CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Wilson (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
S Wilson (Durham, Durham Colts)
S Wilson (Wallasey)
S Wilson (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Wilson (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
S Wilson (Dunnington)
S Wilson (Bradford)
S Wilson (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
S Wilson (Catford and Cyphers)
S Wilson (Royal Air Force)
S Wilson (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
S Wilson (Backworth)
S Wilson (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
S Wilson (Heckmondwike)
S Wilson (Brixton Club)
S Wilson (Macclesfield)
S Wilson (Hythe)
S Wilson (Rishton)
S Wilson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
S Wilson (Ramsbottom)
S Wilson (Dalton)
S Wilson (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
S Wilson (Epsom College)
S Wilson (Spen Victoria)
S Wilson (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Wilson (Theatre Royal)
S Wilson (Denton St Lawrence)
S Wilson (Bar Hill)
S Wilson (Dorset Cricket League)
S Wilson (Whitstable)
S Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Wilson (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
S Wilson (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S Wilson (South Hampshire)
S Wilson (Old Tauntonians)
S Wilson (Stokesley)
S Wilson (scorer)
S Wilson (Gravesend Second XI)
S Wilson (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
S Wilson (Cranleigh School)
S Wilson (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Wilson (Hoylandswaine)
S Wilson (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women)
S Wilson (Enstone)
S Wilson (Dalton)
S Wilson (Follands)
S Wilson (Urmston)
S Wilson (Torrisholme)
S Wilson (Rawdon)
S Wilson (Sway Fourth XI)
S Wilson (Netley Sports)
S Wilson (Whitstable Second XI)
S Wilson (Hyde)
S Wilson (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
S Wilson (Old Tauntonians Third XI)
S Wilson (Milford-on-Sea)
S Wilson (Fleetwood)
S Wilson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
S Wilson (Dorset Under-21s)
S Wilson (Sinjungrammarians)
S Wilson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
S Wilson (Cumberland and Westmorland)
S Wilson (Fawley)
S Wilson (Eastergate)
S Wilson (Harthill)
S Wilson (Caythorpe Second XI)
S Wilson (Whiston Parish Church)
S Wilson (Cheadle Hulme)
S Wilson (Welby)
S Wilson (Lancashire Second XI)
S Wilson (Liversedge)
S Wilson (Canon Frome)
S Wilson (Oxton)
S Wilson (Bersham)
S Wilson (Royal Air Force Support Command)
S Wilson (Dorset Select XI)
S Wilson (Belgrave)
S Wilson (Netherfield)
S Wilson (Jer Lane)
S Wilson (Oxford Downs)
S Wilson (Ryde School)
S Wilson (Bembridge School)
S Wilson (Tettenhall College)
S Wilson (Purleigh)
S Wilson (Epping)
S Wilson (The Oratory School)
S Wilson (University College School)
S Wilson (Netherfield)
S Wilson (umpire)
S Wilson (Rushden Town Second XI)
S Wilson (Oxford Downs Second XI)
S Wilson (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
S Wilson (Alton)
S Wilson (Stokesley Second XI)
S Wilson (South Hetton)
S Wilson (Enfield)
S Wilson (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
S Wilson (Upwood)
SA Wilson (Durham Second XI, Horden, Peterlee)
SC Wilson (Highfield)
SE Wilson (Christ's Hospital)
SE Wilson (Burton-on-Trent)
SE Wilson (Liverpool)
SG Wilson (Highfield)
SH Wilson (St Paul's School)
SJ Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Wilson (Bournemouth University)
SJ Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Wilson (West Kent)
SK Wilson (Pocklington School)
T Wilson (Middlesex)
T Wilson (Petworth)
T Wilson (Lancashire Second XI)
T Wilson (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T Wilson (Marlow Park)
T Wilson (umpire)
T Wilson (Fleetwood)
T Wilson (East Grinstead)
T Wilson (scorer)
T Wilson (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
T Wilson (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
T Wilson (umpire)
T Wilson (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
T Wilson (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Wilson (Lintz)
T Wilson (Dunstable)
T Wilson (Brackley, Retford)
T Wilson (Huntingdonshire)
T Wilson (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
T Wilson (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
T Wilson (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
T Wilson (Worksop)
T Wilson (scorer)
T Wilson (Gentlemen of England)
T Wilson (Brooksbottom Third XI)
T Wilson (Manchester)
T Wilson (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
T Wilson (Leeds University)
T Wilson (Dunnington)
T Wilson (Acle)
T Wilson (Alton)
T Wilson (Penzance)
T Wilson (The Forty Club)
T Wilson (Clifton College)
T Wilson (Royal Navy Under-25s)
T Wilson (Stowe Templars)
T Wilson (Newton College)
T Wilson (The Forty Club)
T Wilson (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
T Wilson (Westmorland)
T Wilson (Lintz)
T Wilson (Dalton)
T Wilson (umpire)
T Wilson (umpire)
T Wilson (Alne)
T Wilson (Ringwood, Ringwood Second XI)
T Wilson (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
T Wilson (Northern)
T Wilson (Sussex Clergy)
T Wilson (Camden, Camden Second XI)
T Wilson (Warter)
T Wilson (The Stoics)
T Wilson (Crosby St Mary's)
T Wilson (Dullingham)
T Wilson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
T Wilson (Lee-on-Solent)
T Wilson (Shiregreen)
T Wilson (Chorleywood)
T Wilson (Devon Colts)
T Wilson (Old Stoics)
T Wilson (GOC 2nd Division Invitational XI)
T Wilson (The Leys School)
T Wilson (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
T Wilson (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
T Wilson (Bristol University)
T Wilson (scorer)
T Wilson (Grassmoor Works)
T Wilson (The Forty Club)
T Wilson (Hymers College, Hull)
T Wilson (Headley)
T Wilson (Eversley)
T Wilson (Old Rossallians)
T Wilson (Heysham)
T Wilson (Bootle)
T Wilson (Chorlton Second XI)
T Wilson (Nonington Second XI)
T Wilson (Dorset Rangers)
T Wilson (Bow House)
T Wilson (Foxton)
T Wilson (2nd Black Watch)
TB Wilson (Harrow School)
TB Wilson (Middlesex Second XI)
TB Wilson (Sefton)
TB Wilson (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
TC Wilson (LC Stevens' XI)
TC Wilson (Clifton College)
TD Wilson (Giggleswick School)
TE Wilson (Norfolk)
TF Wilson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Northumberland, South Shields, Tyneside Wanderers)
TFS Wilson (Epsom College)
TG Wilson (umpire, referee)
TG Wilson (Consett and District)
TGF Wilson (Cumberland and Westmorland)
TGO Wilson (Worcestershire Second XI)
TGY Wilson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
TH Wilson (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Wilson (Cranleigh School)
TH Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Wilson (Swanmore Park)
TH Wilson (Oxton)
TH Wilson (New All England Eleven)
TJ Wilson (Shropshire)
TJ Wilson (Free Foresters)
TJG Wilson (The Forty Club)
TM Wilson (Durham)
TN Wilson (Green Jackets)
TNF Wilson (Free Foresters)
TNF Wilson (Green Jackets)
TNF Wilson (Staff College, Camberley Past)
TP Wilson (Leeds Grammar School)
TR Wilson (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
TS Wilson (Universities Athletic Union)
TSB Wilson (Oxford University)
TSB Wilson (Newbold Revel)
TVR Wilson (Sherborne School)
TW Wilson (Cambridge University)
TW Wilson (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
TW Wilson (St Paul's School)
TWE Wilson (Suffolk)
TWM Wilson (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
TWM Wilson (scorer)
V Wilson (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Wilson (umpire)
V Wilson (scorer)
V Wilson (Cannock Women)
V Wilson (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
V Wilson (Odiham and Greywell)
VFS Wilson (Marlborough Blues)
VH Wilson (Punjab, Radley College)
W Wilson (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
W Wilson (Rishton)
W Wilson (A Shaw's XI)
W Wilson (Clifton, Clifton)
W Wilson (Staffordshire)
W Wilson (Hull, York)
W Wilson (Suffolk)
W Wilson (Rotherham)
W Wilson (Burnley Colts)
W Wilson (Crook and District)
W Wilson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
W Wilson (Colts of the South)
W Wilson (Driffield Town)
W Wilson (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Wilson (Dorset Under-13s)
W Wilson (Colne)
W Wilson (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
W Wilson (Dalton)
W Wilson (Accrington)
W Wilson (Langton's XI)
W Wilson (Cheltenham College Junior School)
W Wilson (Sheffield)
W Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wilson (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
W Wilson (J Geary's XI)
W Wilson (Collingham and Linton)
W Wilson (Glamorganshire Militia Officers)
W Wilson (St John's College)
W Wilson (Morpeth)
W Wilson (Honourable Artillery Company)
W Wilson (scorer)
W Wilson (Sheffield Wednesday)
W Wilson (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
W Wilson (Oxton)
W Wilson (Wellington College)
WB Wilson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
WC Wilson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WCM Wilson (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
WG Wilson (Old Peterites)
WG Wilson (St Peter's School, York)
WG Wilson (St Peter's School, York)
WH Wilson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Durham, South Shields, Tyneside Wanderers)
WH Wilson (Cheshire)
WH Wilson (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland Club)
WH Wilson (Stratford-upon-Avon)
WH Wilson (Merchant Taylors' School)
WH Wilson (Oundle School)
WH Wilson (Warwick School)
WH Wilson (Timperley)
WH Wilson (London Clergy)
WHC Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WHD Wilson (St Peter's School, York)
WJ Wilson (Richmond)
WJ Wilson (Durham)
WJ Wilson (Lichfield Third XI)
WJM Wilson (Woodbridge School)
WJM Wilson (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
WL Wilson (Cheshire, East Lancashire)
WL Wilson (Wellington College)
WL Wilson (Boughton Hall)
WL Wilson (Formby)
WL Wilson (Preston)
WL Wilson (Oxton)
WL Wilson (WL Wilson's XI)
WL Wilson (Southport)
WL Wilson (Northern)
WL Wilson (Birkenhead Park)
WM Wilson (Yorkshire Second XI)
WM Wilson (Surrey Club)
WMD Wilson (Canford School)
WMO Wilson (Cambridge University Crusaders, Revellers, Surrey Club and Ground)
WO Wilson (Haileybury College)
WR Wilson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Durham)
WR Wilson (Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland)
WSG Wilson (Warwick School)
WT Wilson (Dorset Rangers)
WW Wilson (Staffordshire)
Z Wilson (Farnworth Social Circle)
Z Wilson (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Oundle Town Women)
Z Wilson (scorer)
Z Wilson (Oundle Town Second XI)
T Wilson-Bluss (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
G Wilson-Brown (Southwark Clergy)
Wilson-Browne (King Edward's School Birmingham)
FR Wilson-Browne (Trent College)
RM Wilson-Browne (King Edward's School Birmingham)
G Wilson-Harris (Shrewton)
R Wilson-Harris (Shrewton Second XI)
TL Wilson Jerrim (Knowle and Dorridge)
WE Wilson-Johnston (North West Frontier Province, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Rugby School)
Wilson-Jones (Seaford College)
D Wilson-Latham (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Wilsonrun Out (Golcar)
A Wilson-Smith (Lodsworth)
LM Wilson-Smith (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Oakmere Women)
M Wilson-Steer (SW Congdon's XI)
Wilson-Stevens (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Wilson-Storey (Todwick)
M Wilson-Yelverton (Lindfield)
S Wilson-Yelverton (Lindfield)
R Wiltcher (United Services Portsmouth)
Wilton (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Wilton (Deptford Unity)
Wilton (Bath College)
Wilton (Leamington)
Wilton (Lords and Commons)
Wilton (Kings Norton)
Wilton (Patcham Priory)
Wilton (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Wilton (West Mercia Police)
Wilton (Lichfield Grammar School)
A Wilton (umpire)
A Wilton (Somerset Under-15s)
A Wilton (Bradenham)
A Wilton (Calmore Sports)
A Wilton (Hurst Second XI)
A Wilton (Nomads)
B Wilton (Alvaston and Boulton)
B Wilton (Calmore Sports)
B Wilton (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
B Wilton (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
B Wilton (Newton Heath)
C Wilton (umpire)
CR Wilton (Bishop's Stortford, Farnham)
D Wilton (Cornwall Under-19s, Grampound Road, Wadebridge)
F Wilton (Wallasey)
G Wilton (Sonning Fourth XI)
GW Wilton (Norfolk, Norfolk Over-50s)
H Wilton (Bishop's Stortford, I Zingari)
H Wilton (Calmore Sports)
H Wilton (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
H Wilton (Calmore Wanderers)
HR Wilton (Evesham)
J Wilton (Otterbourne Second XI)
J Wilton (Oakmount)
K Wilton (scorer)
K Wilton (Surrey Junior Women)
K Wilton (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
Karen Wilton (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
M Wilton (Ashford Second XI)
M Wilton (Damerham)
M Wilton (Calmore Sports)
M Wilton (Little Eaton)
MG Wilton (Farnham)
N Wilton (Rudgwick)
N Wilton (Calmore Sports)
N Wilton (England Under-17s)
NJ Wilton (Berkshire, Sussex)
P Wilton (Farnham)
R Wilton (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Wilton (Calmore Wanderers)
R Wilton (Damerham)
R Wilton (Bath)
R Wilton (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
R Wilton (Tachbury Mount Hospital)
RC Wilton (St Mary Bourne)
RC Wilton (St Peter's School, York)
RC Wilton (Old Peterites)
RJ Wilton (Keynsham)
S Wilton (Launceston)
T Wilton (Pylewell Park)
T Wilton (Duffield)
TJ Wilton (Finchley)
W Wilton (Cricket Society)
W Wilton (The Forty Club)
W Wilton (The Forty Club)
O Wilton-Steere (Kelvedon and Feering)
Wiltshire (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Wiltshire (Rownhams St Johns)
Wiltshire (Romsey Social)
Wiltshire (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden)
Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden)
Wiltshire (Minstead Second XI)
Wiltshire (Avoncroft)
Wiltshire (Swan Green)
Wiltshire (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Wiltshire (Royal Armoured Corps)
Wiltshire (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
A Wiltshire (Addiscombe)
A Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
A Wiltshire (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
A Wiltshire (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
A Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden)
A Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden)
A Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden)
A Wiltshire (umpire)
A Wiltshire (Barnard Castle Second XI)
A Wiltshire (Offham, Offham Second XI)
B Wiltshire (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
C Wiltshire (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
CH Wiltshire (Trent College)
CJ Wiltshire (Norfolk)
D Wiltshire (Menheniot)
D Wiltshire (Thruxton)
D Wiltshire (Formby)
D Wiltshire (Neston)
D Wiltshire (Beaulieu)
D Wiltshire (Lancing College)
D Wiltshire (scorer)
D Wiltshire (Curry Rivel and District)
E Wiltshire (Surrey)
E Wiltshire (Folkestone)
EHT Wiltshire (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift Grammar School Second XI)
FHC Wiltshire (Felsted School, Norfolk)
FW Wiltshire (Gentlemen of East Surrey)
G Wiltshire (The Forty Club)
G Wiltshire (Glamorgan)
G Wiltshire (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
GGM Wiltshire (Gloucestershire)
H Wiltshire (Surrey Colts)
H Wiltshire (Clergy)
H Wiltshire (Formby)
HEC Wiltshire (Felsted School)
HP Wiltshire (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Wiltshire (Harlow)
J Wiltshire (umpire)
J Wiltshire (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
J Wiltshire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Wiltshire (Marske, Marske Second XI)
J Wiltshire (Redcar)
K Wiltshire (Harting)
L Wiltshire (Mottisfont B)
L Wiltshire (Testlands Under-15s)
M Wiltshire (Brondesbury)
M Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
M Wiltshire (umpire)
O Wiltshire (New Milton, New Milton Second XI)
O Wiltshire (St George's Club of Bristol)
P Wiltshire (Chobham)
P Wiltshire (Calmore Wanderers)
P Wiltshire (Frimchett)
R Wiltshire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Wiltshire (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
R Wiltshire (Band of Brothers)
R Wiltshire (Press)
R Wiltshire (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
RC Wiltshire (Harrow School)
S Wiltshire (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
S Wiltshire (Stapleton)
S Wiltshire (Hambrook)
S Wiltshire (Stoke Bishop)
SA Wiltshire (Felsted School)
T Wiltshire (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
W Wiltshire (Royal Air Force)
R Wimal (CUACO)
C Wimalarathna (Witney Mills)
D Wimalasena (Old Wimbledonians)
D Wimalasena (Cobham Avorians)
RAA Wimberley (Charterhouse School)
BS Wimble (Anomalies)
CN Wimble (Beckenham)
D Wimble (Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
HR Wimble (Uppingham School)
JB Wimble (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LB Wimble (Oxfordshire, Rugby School, The Butterflies)
LB Wimble (Stanmore Park School)
W Wimble (Welfare Association Apprentices)
F Wimbleton (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
A Wimborne (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
A Wimborne (Abingdon School)
C Wimborne (Burridge)
JW Wimborne (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
L Wimbridge (Teddington)
A Wimbush (EL Wright's XI)
A Wimbush (Somerset Stragglers)
AC Wimbush (Wellingborough Masters)
CD Wimbush (Merchant Taylors' School)
GVB Wimbush (Haileybury College)
JB Wimbush (Hovingham Hall, Rossall School)
PS Wimbush (Northop Hall)
RC Wimbush (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Wimbush (Derby School)
T Wimbush (scorer)
W Wimbush (Halesowen Second XI)
W Wimbush (Derby School)
JH Wimms (University College of North Wales)
G Wimnell (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
V Wimpany (Hampshire Hogs)
Wimpenny (Worcester Nomads)
J Wimpenny (Denton, Denton Second XI)
L Wimpenny (Oxton Women)
P Wimpenny (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
R Wimpenny (Skelmanthorpe)
Wimperis (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
CA Wimperis (Trent College)
EJ Wimperis (Hampshire Second XI, Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
A Wimpery (Broughton)
A Wimpory (Broughton)
D Wimshurst (Andover)
K Wimshurst (Southampton Football Club)
O Wimshurst (Hampstead Under-21s)
TE Wimshurst (Tonbridge School Second XI)
N Wina (Ryde School)
N Winayak (Indian Gymkhana)
N Winayake (Indian Gymkhana)
Winayar (Richmond Town)
LJ Winbolt (Lord's XI)
M Winbow (Clifton)
A Winby (Newsham)
Wincer (Bromsgrove)
Wincer (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Wincer (Lancashire Under-14s)
RC Wincer (Derbyshire)
D Wincet (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Winch (United Services Portsmouth)
A Winch (Westgate-on-Sea)
CA Winch (Charterhouse School)
EB Winch (Bedfordshire, Charterhouse School, Chatham)
EV Winch (West Kent Colts)
EW Winch (Bishop's Stortford College)
F Winch (Oundle Rovers)
GH Winch (Durham School)
HF Winch (Cambridge University Next XVI)
IG Winch (Sherborne School)
L Winch (Westgate-on-Sea)
LA Winch (Sheffield Collegiate)
N Winch (Benwell)
RF Winch (Burghley Park, Kent Colts, Kettering, Northamptonshire, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Portmadog)
S Winch (Old Westcliffians)
S Winch (Margate)
S Winch (Westgate-on-Sea)
SP Winch (Christ's Hospital)
Wincharp (Moor Park)
Winchcombe (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
FJ Winchcombe (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Winchcombe (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Winchcombe (Newport)
J Winchcombe (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
K Winchcombe (British Fire Service)
K Winchcombe (Isle of Wight)
K Winchcombe (British Fire Service)
M Winchcombe (British Fire Service)
R Winchcombe (umpire)
R Winchcombe (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
S Winchcombe (Wiltshire Under-17s)
Winchester (Combined Services XI)
Winchester (Command Signals)
Winchester (Market Harborough)
A Winchester (Harpenden, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
A Winchester (Old Stacians Second XI)
A Winchester (Wheathampstead)
A Winchester (Oxford Nondescripts)
A Winchester (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Winchester (Letchworth Garden City)
ALC Winchester (Oxford University)
C Winchester (Incogniti)
D Winchester (scorer)
G Winchester (Bristol YMCA Second XI)
GCJ Winchester (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI)
H Winchester (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
H Winchester (Brightling Park)
H Winchester (Wooburn Narkovians)
J Winchester (Windmill Hill)
JL Winchester (Whalley Range)
M Winchester (Penton Second XI)
M Winchester (Wheathampstead)
M Winchester (Knebworth Park)
N Winchester (Harpenden)
P Winchester (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Winchester (scorer)
R Winchester (Wheathampstead)
T Winchester (Oxfordshire Colts)
TS Winchester (Bristol YMCA)
Earl of Winchilsea (East Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Rest of the Alphabet, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
C Winchurch (Beacon)
H Winchurch (Dudley Second XI)
M Winckley (Blackrod)
A Winckworth (Somerset Stragglers)
RF Winckworth (Somerset Juniors)
RF Winckworth (Somerset Stragglers)
Wincot (Territorial Army)
A Wincott (Bloxham School)
RG Wincott (Stamford School Country House and School House)
S Wincott (Goring-on-Thames)
W Wincott (umpire)
W Wincott (Bugbrooke)
D Wincup (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Wincup (Morecambe)
VB Wincup (Cumberland)
C Wind (Ben Rhydding)
J Wind (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Wind (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Wind (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Windall (Eton Ramblers)
J Windass (Witham)
M Windass (Doncaster Town Second XI)
Windaybank (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Windaybank (Petersfield)
SJ Windaybank (Gloucestershire)
A Windeatt (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
C Windeatt (Wrecclesham)
D Windeatt (Wickford)
J Windeatt (Cleethorpes)
J Windeatt (South Devon)
J Windeatt (Hymers College, Hull)
J Windeatt (East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance)
OG Windeatt (Chigwell School)
W Windeatt (Earlswood)
W Windeatt (The Forty Club West Midlands)
W Windeatt (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
Windebank (Hampshire)
Windebank (Players of Hampshire)
Windebank (Southsea Rovers)
Windebank (Farnham)
Windebank (Hambledon)
A Windebank (Braishfield)
C Windebank (Bournemouth)
E Windebank (Farnham)
E Windebank (Bramshill)
G Windebank (Nursling and Rownhams)
J Windebank (Petersfield, Petersfield Third XI)
M Windebank (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
M Windebank (Gidea Park and Romford)
NF Windebank (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
O Windebank (Petersfield, Petersfield Third XI)
P Windebank (Gidea Park and Romford)
R Windebank (Braishfield)
R Windebank (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
R Windebank (Nursling and Rownhams)
W Windebank (Hampshire Colts)
WHB Windebank (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
FB Windeler (Marlborough College, Surbiton)
G Windeler (University College School)
GB Windeler (Gentlemen of Surrey, Incogniti, Surbiton)
Windell (Alton)
R Windell (Morpeth)
Winder (umpire)
Winder (Leicestershire Schoolboys)
A Winder (Beaulieu)
A Winder (Shenfield, Shenfield)
A Winder (Publishers)
A Winder (Old Westminsters, Westminster School)
A Winder (Bramhall)
AE Winder (Old Rossallians)
AE Winder (Craven Gentlemen)
AE Winder (Saints)
C Winder (Accrington)
D Winder (Earby)
D Winder (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
GA Winder (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
GH Winder (Western)
I Winder (Sherfield on Loddon)
J Winder (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
J Winder (Netherfield)
J Winder (Ickwell)
J Winder (Warton)
JR Winder (Old Wellingtonians)
K Winder (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors)
K Winder (Pennine League)
K Winder (Bank of England)
KJ Winder (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Strike Command, Suffolk)
KJ Winder (Royal Air Force)
M Winder (St Annes)
M Winder (Stamford School)
NJ Winder (Esher, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Tonbridge School, Tonbridge School Under-15s)
P Winder (New Longton)
P Winder (New Longton Second XI)
P Winder (Hockerill)
PR Winder (Old Rossallians)
R Winder (Teddington Town Third XI)
RJ Winder (Bradfield Waifs, Gaieties)
RM Winder (Cranleigh School)
TH Winder (Bolton, Bury)
C Winderer (Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
Winders (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Winders (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Winders (Stourbridge)
J Winders (Amblecote and Wollaston)
R Winders (Forest School)
D Windeth (Surrey Cricket League)
FS Windett (Dean Close School)
P Windeybank (Romsey Third XI)
Windfield (Thatcham Town)
JBR Windham (Eton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JBR Windham (The Forty Club)
SR Windham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Windibank (Queen's Club)
A Windibank (City of London School)
J Windibank (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
J Windibank (Surrey Schools Women)
R Windibank (Lyndhurst Second XI)
T Winding (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
C Windith (Bristol West Indians)
D Windith (Surrey Cricket League)
Winditt (Wickford)
Windlass (A Gorham's XI)
Windle (Retford)
Windle (Cranleigh School)
A Windle (Nelson)
A Windle (Shopwyke Strollers)
A Windle (Alderley Edge)
AJ Windle (Didsbury, Enfield)
C Windle (Church, Rishton)
CC Windle (Rugby School, Sutton Coldfield)
CG Windle (Cranleigh School)
CG Windle (Liverpool)
DAH Windle (Cranleigh School)
DHN Windle (Worth School)
ECW Windle (Sherborne School)
G Windle (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
H Windle (Lancashire Second XI)
HE Windle (St Peter's School, York)
J Windle (Appleby Frodingham)
J Windle (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI)
J Windle (Beaumont College)
J Windle (Highgate School)
JR Windle (Sussex Martlets)
K Windle (Enfield)
K Windle (Accrington)
LW Windle (Worth School)
M Windle (Earby, Earby Second XI)
M Windle (Earby Second XI)
P Windle (Thorncliffe)
P Windle (Shopwyke Strollers)
R Windle (Messingham)
TH Windle (Highgate School)
WE Windle (Nelson)
D Windler (Oxton)
D Windler (Birkenhead School)
J Windler (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Milford Hall)
S Windler (Birkenhead School)
D Windless (The Forty Club)
D Windless (Hellingly)
PC Windle-Taylor (Mill Hill School)
A Windley (Beddington Development XI)
A Windley (Purley)
A Windley (Addiscombe)
AA Windley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EH Windley (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
I Windley (North Devon Second XI)
M Windley (Bentley)
M Windley (scorer)
T Windley (West Hallam White Rose)
A Windmill (Griff and Coton)
A Windmill (scorer)
B Windmill (scorer)
C Windmill (Derbyshire Premier League, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-21s, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Spondon)
C Windmill (Olton, Olton Second XI)
F Windmill (Olton Second XI)
JW Windmill (Brierley Hill)
K Windmill (umpire)
P Windmill (Watford Grammar School)
R Windmill (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Windmill (St Martins)
RET Windover (Highgate School)
D Window (England Board XI)
AR Windows (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s)
GJ Windows (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Windows (Durham Under-19s)
J Windows (scorer)
J Windows (Durham School)
JB Windows (Northumberland)
M Windows (Hampton Park)
M Windows (Winterbourne and Hampton Park, Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
MGN Windows (Gloucestershire)
MGN Windows (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
MGN Windows (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Windows (Durham School)
RJ Windows (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, West of Scotland)
T Windows (Old Cliftonians)
S Windram (scorer)
Windridge (Highway)
Windridge (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
H Windridge (Norfolk Under-19s, Norwich School)
JE Windridge (Warwickshire)
L Windridge (Standard, Standard Second XI)
M Windridge (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
MH Windridge (WS Blackshaw's XI)
W Windridge (Forest of Arden)
J Windross (Middlesbrough)
W Windross (Middlesbrough)
CF Windrow (Oxfordshire)
H Windrow (Burton-on-Trent)
P Windrow (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Windrum (Old)
James Windscheffel (Allestree)
Joe Windscheffel (Allestree)
T Windscheffel (Allestree)
T Windscheffel (Brailsford and Ednaston)
L Windser (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
Windsor (N to Z)
Windsor (Yorkshire Second XI)
Windsor (Dukesmead Women)
Windsor (Queen's College, Taunton)
A Windsor (Middlesex Second XI)
A Windsor (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
A Windsor (Halesowen Second XI)
A Windsor (Calne)
A Windsor (Bradford)
AG Windsor (scorer)
AH Windsor (Malvern College)
AJ Windsor (Northern)
B Windsor (The Forty Club)
CV Windsor (Devon)
D Windsor (umpire)
D Windsor (Rowner Second XI)
E Windsor (Hampshire Women)
F Windsor (Buckinghamshire)
FL Windsor (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
G Windsor (An Eleven)
J Windsor (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
J Windsor (Braunton, Exmouth)
J Windsor (Broughton)
J Windsor (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Twickenham Women)
J Windsor (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Windsor (Middlesex Junior Women)
JA Windsor (Finchley)
JA Windsor (Leeds Grammar School)
JM Windsor (Oxford University)
L Windsor (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
L Windsor (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
M Windsor (Bridgwater, Bristol University)
M Windsor (Portsmouth Community)
M Windsor (Ruislip)
M Windsor (Seaton Carew Second XI)
N Windsor (Stoke Row)
N Windsor (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
O Windsor (Dorking)
P Windsor (Bridgwater)
R Windsor (Lancashire County League Colts)
RTA Windsor (Somerset)
S Windsor (scorer)
S Windsor (Market Deeping)
S Windsor (Calne)
S Windsor (Ruislip)
T Windsor (Aylesbury, South Oxfordshire)
T Windsor (Surrey Cricket League)
T Windsor (Romsley and Hunnington)
WA Windsor (Surrey Young Professionals)
A Windsor-Clive (Cambridge University)
O Windsor-Clive (Lord Windsor's XI)
P Windsor-Horne (Chudleigh)
A Windus (Merrow)
P Windus (Merrow)
AH Windust (Weymouth)
C Windward (South Wilts)
Windwood (Horsham)
J Windwood (scorer)
Windybank (Gloucestershire Second XI)
F Windybank (H Rhodes' XI)
F Windybank (Surrey Second XI)
S Windybank (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
W Wine (Scarborough)
R Winearls (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
S Winelon (King Cross)
A Wines (Hyde)
B Wines (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
D Wines (Wokingham)
E Wines (Wokingham)
P Wines (Stirlands)
Winfield (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Winfield (scorer)
Winfield (Derby Express)
Winfield (St Paul's)
A Winfield (Stone)
A Winfield (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
A Winfield (Stone SP)
B Winfield (Swarkestone)
C Winfield (Midlands Women, North Midlands Women)
C Winfield (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
C Winfield (Spondon United)
D Winfield (Royal Corps of Signals)
G Winfield (Staffordshire Over-50s)
G Winfield (Long Eaton Town)
H Winfield (Tamworth)
HM Winfield (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire)
J Winfield (Thatcham Town)
J Winfield (Spondon)
J Winfield (Stone)
J Winfield (Overton Second XI)
J Winfield (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Winfield (Cheadle)
J Winfield (Stone SP)
J Winfield (Leamington Brewery)
JKF Winfield (Stonyhurst College)
JW Winfield (Derby Midland)
K Winfield (umpire)
K Winfield (Allhallows College)
L Winfield (Diamonds, England Women, Rubies, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women)
L Winfield (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Winfield (Sutton Coldfield)
LF Winfield (University College School)
M Winfield (Blunham)
M Winfield (Stonyhurst College)
N Winfield (umpire)
P Winfield (Castell Alun)
R Winfield (Flixton Second XI)
R Winfield (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
R Winfield (Castell Alun)
R Winfield (Stanton St John Willows)
R Winfield (Flixton)
T Winfield (Farley Second XI)
T Winfield (South Newton)
TE Winfield (Knowle and Dorridge)
W Winfield (Milnrow)
WA Winfield (Caernarvonshire)
WA Winfield (Leicestershire)
Winfrey (Forest of Arden)
W Winfrey (The Forty Club)
Wing (Southern Railway)
A Wing (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
A Wing (Grantham)
A Wing (Ickwell)
A Wing (Ickwell)
C Wing (Suffolk)
C Wing (Ickwell)
C Wing (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
D Wing (Billingham Synthonia)
DC Wing (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
E Wing (Billingham Synthonia)
E Wing (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
H Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
H Wing (Repton School)
J Wing (Marske, Marske Second XI)
J Wing (Braywood)
J Wing (scorer)
J Wing (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Second XI)
JAH Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
JWC Wing (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
K Wing (scorer, umpire)
K Wing (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Wing (Grantham)
MG Wing (Dean Close School)
N Wing (Langley Mill United)
N Wing (Windsor)
N Wing (Windsor Second XI)
R Wing (Norton Oakes)
S Wing (Great Durnford)
THA Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
TM Wing (Billingham Synthonia, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Northumberland)
W Wing (Bedfordshire)
T Winga (umpire)
Wingate (Catterick Garrison)
AC Wingate (Harrow School)
BF Wingate (Middlesex Colts)
C Wingate (Wickham)
DH Wingate (Coventry Clergy)
EM Wingate (University College School)
N Wingate (Alkborough Third XI)
ND Wingate (scorer)
PJ Wingate (Newton Abbot College)
R Wingate (scorer)
RB Wingate (Rugby School)
REL Wingate (Bradfield College)
RO Wingate (Aldenham School)
RW Wingate-Saul (British High Commission New Delhi, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Wingate-Soul (Cambridge University Crusaders)
B Winger (Harlow)
D Winger (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
Wingett (North Middlesex)
Wingfield (Harborne)
Wingfield (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Wingfield (Hertfordshire)
Wingfield (Surrey XXII)
Wingfield (The Leys School)
Wingfield (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Wingfield (Vulcan Iron Works)
Wingfield (Bethany School)
Wingfield (Coldstream Guards)
A Wingfield (British Empire XI)
A Wingfield (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
B Wingfield (Weaverham)
B Wingfield (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
CW Wingfield (Shropshire)
CWH Wingfield (Eastbourne College)
D Wingfield (The Leys School)
E Wingfield (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
EAM Wingfield (Dover College)
F Wingfield (Purton Exiles Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
H Wingfield (Winchester College)
H Wingfield (Oxford University Northern Counties, Oxford University Second XI)
I Wingfield (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
J Wingfield (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women)
J Wingfield (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Wingfield (Colts of the South)
J Wingfield (Derbyshire Colts)
J Wingfield (Surrey and Middlesex Junior Women)
J Wingfield (St Minver)
J Wingfield (J Webber's XI)
J Wingfield (Bourton Vale)
J Wingfield (Eton Ramblers)
JR Wingfield (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Gloucester City Winget, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Redruth, Wycliffe College)
K Wingfield (umpire)
L Wingfield (Oxford University Second XI)
LW Wingfield (Durham University)
M Wingfield (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Wingfield (Bourton Vale)
MFR Wingfield (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
RA Wingfield (Norfolk)
T Wingfield (Wallington Women)
W Wingfield (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wingfield (Cirencester)
W Wingfield (Peripatetics)
W Wingfield (Young Players of Surrey)
W Wingfield (Surrey Colts)
WA Wingfield (Bryn-y-Neuadd, North Wales)
WH Wingfield (Surrey)
Wingfield-Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
A Wingfield-Digby (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
A Wingfield-Digby (The XXII)
A Wingfield-Digby (The Gemini)
A Wingfield-Digby (Eton Ramblers)
AR Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Minor Counties, Oxford University)
D Wingfield-Digby (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
J Wingfield Digby (Christ Church, Oxford)
JM Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JM Wingfield-Digby (Free Foresters, Sherborne Pilgrims)
JW Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Wingfield Digby (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Wingfield Digby (Dorset Rangers)
M Wingfield Digby (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Wingfield-Digby (Cryptics, Free Foresters, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs, Sussex Martlets)
M Wingfield-Digby (Marlborough)
M Wingfield-Digby (Oxford Downs)
M Wingfield-Digby (Dorset Rangers)
M Wingfield-Digby (Bow House)
N Wingfield Digby (Dorset Rangers)
N Wingfield-Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
NJ Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School, The Stoics)
R Wingfield-Digby (Free Foresters)
S Wingfield-Digby (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Wingfield-Digby (Dorset Rangers, Royal Armoured Corps)
SH Wingfield Digby (Coleshill)
SH Wingfield Digby (Dorset Rangers)
W Wingfield-Digby (I Zingari, Oxfordshire Colts, St Edward's School, Oxford)
WBK Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Malden Wanderers, Millfield School)
WH Wingfield Digby (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Wingfin-Digby (St Edward's Martyrs)
Wingham (Shorncliffe Camp)
Wingham (Shorncliffe Garrison)
A Wingham (scorer)
GC Wingham (Kent Second XI, Northumberland)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
M Wingham (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
N Wingham (scorer)
N Wingham (Countesthorpe)
C Wingren (The Forty Club)
C Wingrove (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
G Wingrove (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
GC Wingrove (Durham School)
H Wingrove (Heyford)
H Wingrove (Cherwell Valley)
H Wingrove (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
L Wingrove (Highgate)
T Wingrove (Brentwood School Under-14s)
T Wingrove (Brentwood)
A Wingson (Thornham Second XI)
M Wingtield-Digby (Dorset Rangers)
C Winigor (Mobberley)
L Winington (Stragglers of Asia)
N Winington (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
LS Wink (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Winkett (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
K Winkfield (Allhallows College)
D Winkle (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
D Winkle (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
M Winkle (Old Merchant Taylors)
M Winkle (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
R Winkle (Grampound Road)
R Winkle (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
G Winkles (Alverstoke)
SG Winkles (The Forty Club)
Winkless (Leighton Park School)
C Winkley (Baxenden)
J Winkley (Rishton)
J Winkley (Harrow Town)
J Winkley (Salesbury)
J Winkley (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
JL Winkley (Harrow)
MJ Winkley (Rishton)
W Winkley (Harrow Town)
WE Winkley (Harrow)
Winks (Totton and Eling)
DDAF Winks (Kimbolton School)
K Winks (umpire)
KV Winks (England Women, Somerset Women, West Women)
P Winks (scorer)
PD Winks (Bath and Wells Clergy)
Winkworth (Hampshire)
Winkworth (New Cross Albion)
A Winkworth (Pennington)
EF Winkworth (St Thomas' Hospital)
M Winkworth (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
A Winlaw (scorer)
A Winlaw (Harrow Wanderers)
A Winlaw (Berkshire Bantams)
ASRD Winlaw (Arabs, Harrow School)
ASRdW Winlaw (The Gemini)
AW Winlaw (The Forty Club)
AWE Winlaw (Minor Counties)
AWE Winlaw (Old St Peter's)
GP Winlaw (Butterflies)
GPK Winlaw (East Gloucestershire)
GPK Winlaw (Sussex Martlets)
R Winlaw (Old St Peter's)
RDK Winlaw (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
SPK Winlaw (The Butterflies)
A Winley (Addiscombe)
M Winley (Cheshire Under-15s)
GPK Winlow (North Somerset Clergy)
M Winlow (umpire)
M Winlow (Cheltenham)
M Winlow (umpire)
Winman (Sidmouth)
S Winman (Bancroft's School)
S Winman (East Anglia Junior Women)
C Winmill (Banbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
PJ Winmill (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
Winn (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Winn (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Winn (The Forty Club South)
Winn (Royal Army Pay Corps)
A Winn (Uphill Castle)
A Winn (Sacriston)
A Winn (Denby Second XI)
A Winn (Sacriston)
AE Winn (Christ Church Warrigals)
AR Winn (Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts, Wycliffe)
B Winn (Maresfield)
C Winn (Bilton, Brandon)
C Winn (scorer)
C Winn (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
CE Winn (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
CE Winn (The Forty Club North Thames)
D Winn (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
D Winn (Cranleigh School)
D Winn (The Forty Club)
D Winn (Hibaldstow Second XI)
D Winn (Moorlands)
G Winn (Leigh-on-Sea)
G Winn (The Forty Club)
GH Winn (Broadwater)
H Winn (Maori Club)
H Winn (Northampton Brewery)
J Winn (Assyrians, Durham, Leicestershire Colts)
J Winn (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
J Winn (Highgate School)
LS Winn (Worksop College)
M Winn (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
M Winn (Durham Under-13s Women)
M Winn (Dauntsey's School)
MD Winn (Portsmouth Grammar School)
N Winn (Ross Group)
P Winn (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
P Winn (Mawnan)
PA Winn (Liverpool Clergy)
R Winn (Morley, Morley Second XI)
R Winn (Eton Ramblers)
RD Winn (Clifton)
RR Winn (Sussex Martlets)
S Winn (Uphill Castle)
S Winn (Truro)
VP Winn (Huntingdonshire)
W Winn (Scarborough)
WW Winn (Grantham, Lincolnshire)
O Winnall (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
L Winnan (scorer)
M Winnan (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
A Winnard (Durham Second XI)
B Winnard (scorer)
J Winnard (scorer)
S Winnard (Somerset Under-16s)
W Winnard (Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
Winne (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Winnell (Cheltenham)
M Winner (Kent Over-50s)
M Winner (The Forty Club)
M Winner (Sissinghurst)
Winnett (Harvington)
A Winney (Old Anchorians)
AB Winney (Giggleswick School)
G Winney (Australia Over-60s)
GB Winney (Giggleswick School)
GB Winney (Durham Pilgrims)
T Winney (G Freeland's XXII)
Winnicott (Monkton Combe School)
PH Winnie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Winnifrith (Tunbridge Wells)
AG Winnill (Hallam)
AJ Winnill (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
C Winning (National Westminster Bank)
C Winning (The Forty Club)
CJ Winning (Worksop College)
E Winning (Sudbury Women)
RG Winning (St Peter's School, York)
Winnington (Catterick Garrison)
JFS Winnington (Worcestershire)
JT Winnington (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
S Winnington (Little Stoke)
S Winnington (Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Winnington (Church Eaton)
S Winnington (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League Umpires Club Academy)
TF Winnington (Army)
Winny (A Twenty-Two)
W Winny (Honourable Artillery Company)
Winpenny (Worcester Nomads)
M Winpenny (University of Southampton)
N Winpenny (Bickley Park Third XI)
P Winpenny (Durham Under-12s)
Winperis (Trent College)
CA Winperis (Trent College)
Winrow (Combined Services XI)
A Winrow (Chorley, Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
E Winrow (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
FH Winrow (Nottinghamshire)
J Winrow (Macclesfield)
M Winrow (umpire)
M Winrow (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Winrow (Euxton)
P Winrow (Shelley)
PR Winrow (Elland, Lancashire Second XI, Milnrow, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Winrow (Nottinghamshire, Scotland)
G Winsborrow (Battle)
N Winsbrow (Bishops Lydeard)
R Winscombe (umpire)
T Winsdale (Weybridge)
Winser (Headley)
AAP Winser (London Clergy, Market Drayton, Shropshire)
AAP Winser (Shropshire Gentlemen)
AAP Winser (Derby School)
C Winser (I Zingari)
CAP Winser (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
HE Winser (Loughborough College Summer School)
J Winser (Seaford College and Masters)
K Winser (Headley)
O Winser (Headley)
Winsey (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
T Winsgrove (Brentwood School)
Winship (Middlesex Second XI)
Winship (Moor Park)
D Winship (Benwell)
P Winship (Moor Park)
D Winskill (Cumberland Juniors)
D Winskill (Shrivenham)
J Winskill (Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI)
JL Winskill (Ormskirk)
R Winskill (Cumberland Juniors)
S Winskill (Shrivenham)
B Winslade (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
B Winslade (Thoresby Colliery)
D Winslade (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Winslade (Avorians)
JR Winslade (Surrey)
JW Winslade (umpire)
M Winslade (Kew, Kew Second XI, Kew Third XI)
S Winslade (Wandgas)
TS Winslade (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
F Winsland (Vincent Square Clubs)
D Winslet (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Winslett (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
S Winslett (City of London Freemen's School)
D Winsley (May and Baker)
R Winsley (May and Baker)
A Winsloe (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
F Winsloe (Cranleigh School)
H Winsloe (Liverpool)
Winslow (Moor Park)
A Winslow (Liverpool)
AJ Winslow (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
C Winslow (Nelson)
D Winslow (Formby)
D Winslow (Birmingham University)
F Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Winslow (RAH Mitchell's XI)
FE Winslow (Gentlemen of Islington)
G Winslow (Repton School)
GE Winslow (Channel Islands)
H Winslow (Maidenhead)
JHF Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Winslow (Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex)
L Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LSF Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Winslow (umpire)
OE Winslow (Sussex)
OS Winslow (Gentlemen of Somerset)
S Winslow (Liverpool)
T Winslow (Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
T Winslow (Anomalies, Channel Islands)
M Winsom (Stock Exchange)
M Winsome (Oxfordshire Colts)
Winson (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
B Winson (Uxbridge)
B Winson (Tutbury)
B Winson (Tutbury)
D Winson (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
D Winson (Trentside)
JB Winson (Manchester, Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
M Winson (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Winson (Stock Exchange)
M Winson (Ashover)
M Winson (Oxfordshire Colts)
M Winson (Old Whitgiftians)
MJ Winson (Oxfordshire)
P Winson (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
P Winson (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
P Winson (Thame Town)
R Winson (Lullington Park)
Winsor (Wycombe Amateur Club)
A Winsor (Portsmouth and Southsea)
B Winsor (Broadstairs Second XI)
B Winsor (Broadstairs)
C Winsor (High Legh)
D Winsor (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
D Winsor (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
J Winsor (Ickenham Women)
P Winsor (Hampshire Cricket League)
P Winsor (Portsmouth and Southsea)
P Winsor (Portsmouth)
S Winsor (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
T Winsor (Sanderstead)
V Winsor (East Lancashire)
W Winsor (Mill Hill)
A Winspear (Ebberston)
J Winspear (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
JG Winspear (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
JG Winspear (umpire)
NJ Winspear (Reading, Somerset Second XI)
W Winspear (Bootle)
W Winspear (Liverpool Police)
Winspeat (Langdale Hall)
E Winsper (Kent Under-14s)
R Winstanless (Derbyshire Friars)
Winstanley (Ashford and District)
Winstanley (South Eastern Command)
Winstanley (Sale)
Winstanley (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Winstanley (Army)
Winstanley (Colwall)
Winstanley (EAL Powell's XI)
A Winstanley (Castleford)
A Winstanley (Elsecar)
A Winstanley (Woodham Mortimer)
A Winstanley (Darfield)
A Winstanley (Whiston Parish Church)
A Winstanley (Castleton Moor)
AJ Winstanley (Westminster School)
C Winstanley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
C Winstanley (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
C Winstanley (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
D Winstanley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
D Winstanley (scorer)
DD Winstanley (Highfield)
E Winstanley (Croxteth)
EG Winstanley (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Revellers, Vale of Clwyd)
FJ Winstanley (Ratcliffe College)
G Winstanley (Cambridgeshire)
G Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale)
G Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale, Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
H Winstanley (Haslingden)
J Winstanley (Liverpool Atlas)
J Winstanley (Rishton)
J Winstanley (Earls Barton)
K Winstanley (Birmingham University)
L Winstanley (scorer)
L Winstanley (Brinscall)
L Winstanley (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
M Winstanley (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
M Winstanley (Harvey Grammar School)
M Winstanley (Chobham)
M Winstanley (Stragglers of Asia)
M Winstanley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
MP Winstanley (Universities Athletic Union)
MP Winstanley (Castleton Moor)
N Winstanley (Eashing Park)
N Winstanley (Sale)
N Winstanley (Castleton Moor)
NCP Winstanley (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
S Winstanley (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
S Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale)
S Winstanley (Worcester City)
S Winstanley (Kempsey)
T Winstanley (Garstang)
T Winstanley (Garstang)
T Winstanley (Garstang Second XI)
T Winstanley (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
T Winstanley (Kempsey)
W Winstanley (Cheshire, South)
W Winstanley (Boughton Hall)
W Winstanley (Chorlton Second XI)
Winstanly (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
L Winstanly (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
RC Winster (Huyton)
Winston (Rowington)
Winston (Old Bedfordians)
A Winston (Somerset Under-19s)
JD Winston (Whitgift School)
K Winston (Reading University Second XI)
PS Winston (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
S Winston (Thruxton)
Winstone (Denstone College)
Winstone (Andover Schools)
AC Winstone (Sussex Cricket Board)
AE Winstone (Gloucestershire)
G Winstone (St Bede's School)
J Winstone (Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Winstone (scorer)
JJH Winstone (London University)
LC Winstone (Hampshire Women)
R Winstone (Cumnor)
RA Winstone (North Oxford, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Colts)
S Winstone (Thruxton)
W Winstone (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Winstone (St George's Club and District)
G Wint (Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
G Wint (Bude)
G Wint (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
G Wint (Chedworth)
M Wint (Surrey Under-14s)
D Winten (The Oratory School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive