CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G White (East Hants Club)
G White
G White (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
G White (Stanmore)
G White (Dorset)
G White (Bournville)
G White (Netherfield)
G White (Northampton, Peterborough)
G White (Hertford)
G White (umpire)
G White (Leeds)
G White (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
G White (scorer)
G White (scorer)
G White (scorer)
G White (Great Waltham)
G White (Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI, Sibton Park Women)
G White (Burridge Fourth XI)
G White (Exeter)
G White (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
G White (Compton)
G White (umpire)
G White (Andover)
G White (Burghley Park)
G White (Anomalies)
G White (TA Smith's XI)
G White (Sandyford)
G White (Somerset Women)
G White (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
G White (Ashford Second XI)
G White (Amport)
G White (Farnsfield)
G White (Thorverton)
G White (Sibton Park Second XI)
G White (Oxford University Women)
GA White (Cumberland)
GA White (umpire)
GA White (Cranleigh School)
GA White (Chatham Garrison)
GC White (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
GD White (Cranleigh School)
GD White (Birkenhead Park)
GD White (Cumberland)
GG White (Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire)
GG White (Bradfield College)
GGP White (Old Hurst Johnians)
GH White (Royal Air Force)
GH White (Dorset)
GH White (Bristol Grammar School)
GL White (Dauntsey's School)
GS White (University College, Leicester)
GW White (Army)
GW White (Millfield School)
GW White (Highgate School)
GW White (7th Armoured Division)
GW White (Devon, Hampshire, Somerset)
H White (Oxford University)
H White (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
H White (Shepherds Bush)
H White (Lincolnshire)
H White (University College School Old Boys)
H White (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
H White (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
H White (Gentlemen of Kent)
H White (Shrewsbury School)
H White (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
H White (Brighton College)
H White (Burridge, Shenfield High School)
H White (Hockley Heath)
H White (Swarkestone)
H White (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
H White (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
H White (Chesham)
H White (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
H White (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
HA White (Europeans, Madras, Northamptonshire)
HA White (Warwickshire)
HA White (Sutton United Tramps)
HA White (Aston Unity)
HD White (Eastbourne College)
HD White (Quidnuncs)
HE White (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
HF White (Town Malling)
HH White (St Paul's School)
HH White (Ipswich Grammar School)
HJ White (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Quarndon, Repton School)
HJ White (Town Malling)
HJ White (Sheffield University)
HPM White (Army College)
HRB White (Oxford Clergy)
HS White (Cambridge University)
HS White (Sherborne School)
HS White (Holkham)
I White (Bournville)
I White (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
I White (Dorset)
I White (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton)
I White (scorer)
I White (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
I White (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
I White (Earlham)
I White (East Haddon)
IJ White (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Brightonians, Sussex Martlets)
IP White (Army)
J White (Cambridge University, Surrey)
J White (Liverpool and District)
J White (umpire)
J White (East Hants Club)
J White (umpire)
J White (Berkshire Under-19s)
J White (Basildon and Pitsea, Wickford, Wickford)
J White (LN Constantine's XI)
J White (Minster)
J White (umpire)
J White (Ashford)
J White (GV Palmer's XI)
J White (Banbury)
J White (Lancashire)
J White (Thornbury)
J White (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J White (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J White (Islington Amateurs)
J White (Lancashire)
J White (Lichfield)
J White (North East Essex Cricket Association, North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
J White (Durham Club and Ground)
J White (Kent Under-13s)
J White (New Cross Albion)
J White (Darley Dale)
J White (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
J White (Bury and West Suffolk)
J White (Lincolnshire Colts)
J White (Cumbria Under-17s)
J White (Kent Colts)
J White (Springfield)
J White (Little Waltham)
J White (Cheshire, Warrington)
J White (umpire)
J White (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J White (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
J White (Herefordshire)
J White (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J White (Princes Park)
J White (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
J White (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
J White (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
J White (Middlesex XI)
J White (Northamptonshire Under-19s)
J White (Cumnor)
J White (Northumberland and Durham Women)
J White (Bexleyheath)
J White (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
J White (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J White (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J White (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
J White (Handsworth Wood)
J White (Corley Second XI)
J White (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
J White (The Forty Club)
J White (Sussex Women)
J White (The Forty Club)
J White (Birkenhead Park)
J White (Bournville)
J White (Chippingdale)
J White (Almondbury)
J White (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J White (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
J White (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
Joe White (Callington, Cornwall Under-17s)
John White (Richmond)
John White (Cornwall Under-17s)
Joseph White (Surrey)
JA White (Bradford Cricket League, Undercliffe, Yorkshire Second XI)
JA White (Great and Little Tew)
JB White (Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
JB White (Cheltenham College)
JB White (Glamorgan Colts)
JC White (England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, South, The Rest)
JC White (Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC White (Taunton School)
JD White (Lancing College)
JE White (Christ's College, Finchley)
JE White (Clapton)
JEB White (Bishop's Stortford College)
JEC White (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
JFG White (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JG White (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
JGC White (Dorridge, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
JH White (Gentlemen of Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire, St Ives, Suffolk)
JH White (West Sussex)
JH White (Sunderland)
JH White (Birmingham YMCA)
JHK White (Old Blundellians)
JJ White (Shropshire)
JJ White (Free Foresters, Wrekin College)
JJ White (Stowe School)
JK White (Clifton College)
JKM White (umpire)
JL White (Bootle, Cheshire, Empire XI, Liverpool and District, North Wales)
JL White (Sherborne School)
JM White (Derbyshire Women, Leicestershire Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
JR White (Cranleigh School)
JS White (Haileybury College)
JSB White (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Wellington College)
JT White (Middlesex)
JT White (Sparkhill)
JW White (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
JW White (Nottinghamshire, Scotland)
JW White (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JW White (Catford Wanderers)
JW White (Old Wykehamists)
K White (Appleby Frodingham)
K White (Cumberland)
K White (Northumberland Women)
K White (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
K White (Ashton-under-Lyne)
K White (Norfolk)
K White (scorer)
K White (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
K White (umpire)
K White (Duffield)
K White (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
K White (Cannock Women)
K White (Royal Navy)
K White (Hampstead)
K White (East Haddon)
KE White (Braves, Diamonds, Emeralds, Hampshire Women, Knight Riders, Surrey Women)
KM White (Uppingham School, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
L White (Glamorgan Second XI)
L White (umpire)
L White (Sussex Women)
L White (Corsham)
L White (Budleigh Salterton)
L White (Ilkeston Rutland)
L White (Buckinghamshire Women)
L White (Sussex Under-13s Women)
L White (Bloxwich Second XI)
L White (Ansley Sports)
L White (umpire)
L White (Maidenhead and Bray Women, Ridgeway Women)
L White (The Forty Club)
LA White (Kent)
LD White (Dover College)
LN White (Oundle School)
LN White (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
LR White (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Royal Air Force)
M White (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M White (Ickenham)
M White (scorer)
M White (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
M White (Public Schools Wanderers)
M White (Elvaston)
M White (Folkestone)
M White (Sale Moor Second XI)
M White (scorer)
M White (Lancashire Women)
M White (Brighton and Hove Women, Sussex Women)
M White (Aston Rowant)
M White (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
M White (East Sussex Cricket League)
M White (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M White (Chester Boughton Hall)
M White (The Forty Club)
M White (Linden Park Second XI)
M White (Mears Ashby)
M White (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
M White (Bolton Indians Women)
M White (Camelot)
M White (West Mersea)
M White (Burscough)
M White (Iden)
M White (Horsham Trinity)
M White (Meltham)
M White (Wiseton)
M White (Bury, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancaster)
M White (Mears Ashby)
MC White (umpire)
MC White (Universities Athletic Union)
ME White (Worcestershire)
ME White (Glamorgan)
MEE White (The Forty Club, United Hospitals)
MF White (Warwickshire)
MFS White (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MG White (Podington)
MGS White (The Leys School)
MH White (Clifton College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MK White (Wiltshire)
MP White (Devon)
MP White (Podington)
MR White (Bedfordshire)
N White (Worcestershire Second XI)
N White (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
N White (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N White (Appleby Frodingham)
N White (Hampshire Women)
N White (Sheffield United)
N White (Netherfield)
N White (Harrogate)
N White (Old Emanuel)
N White (Chaddesley Corbett)
N White (Cleethorpes)
N White (Messingham)
N White (Irthlingborough Town)
N White (Lytham)
N White (Chudleigh)
N White (Micklehurst)
N White (Wiseton)
N White (Towcestrians)
N White (Sharnbrook)
ND White (Benwell Hill)
NE White (Clifton College)
NFT White (Denbighshire)
NP White (Devon)
NR White (Mill Hill School)
NT White (Hampshire Hogs, Marlborough College)
NW White (Lancashire Second XI, Staffordshire)
NW White (scorer)
O White (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford B Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s)
O White (Lingfield)
O White (Glastonbury, Somerset Under-15s)
OC White (Northamptonshire)
OR White (Moseley Ashfield)
OR White (Harborne)
OS White (Taunton School)
P White (Rawtenstall)
P White (umpire)
P White (scorer)
P White (Ashton-under-Lyne)
P White (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
P White (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
P White (Evesham)
P White (York University Third XI)
P White (Abingdon Vale)
P White (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
P White (Plumtree)
P White (Lincolnshire Colts)
P White (Ardleigh Green)
P White (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
P White (Old Dunstonians)
P White (Castleford)
P White (Charterhouse School)
P White (Maldon)
P White (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
P White (Sibton Park Women)
P White (Bugbrooke)
PC White (Wolverhampton Police)
PD White (Huyton)
PEC White (Clifton College)
PGE White (Bedford Modern School)
PH White (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PJ White (Leeds University)
PJ White (Stamford School)
PM White (Denstone College)
PP White (Oxfordshire)
R White (Sussex Second XI)
R White (Enfield)
R White (Gore Court)
R White (Home Counties Women, South Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
R White (Alton, Alton Second XI)
R White (Wanderers)
R White (Upminster, Upminster)
R White (Great Eccleston Second XI)
R White (Staffordshire Over-50s)
R White (J Franklin's XI)
R White (Enfield)
R White (Brondesbury)
R White (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Juniors)
R White (Leycett)
R White (WJ Page's Team)
R White (Worcestershire Under-14s)
R White (St Edward's Martyrs)
R White (England Development Squad Women, England Under-17s Women)
R White (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
R White (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
R White (Oxfordshire Women)
R White (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
R White (Nomansland, Nomansland)
R White (scorer)
R White (Barclays Eagles)
R White (Cowley St John)
R White (Troon)
R White (Great Eccleston)
R White (The Forty Club)
R White (Frindsbury Second XI)
R White (Ealing)
R White (Beacon)
R White (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
Robert White (Ipswich)
Roger White (Ipswich)
RA White (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
RA White (British Universities, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire)
RAG White (Brighton College)
RB White (Essex Cricket Association, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
RC White (Winchester College)
RDR White (Stony Stratford, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
RE White (Kent Second XI)
RF White (Middlesex)
RF White (Royal Navy)
RG White (Harrow School, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
RH White (Bedfordshire)
RH White (Southern Schools)
RH White (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
RJ White (Army)
RJ White (Gentlemen of Sussex)
RJ White (scorer)
RM White (scorer)
RS White (Club Cricket Conference)
RSM White (Army, Europeans, Oxford University)
RT White (Northumberland)
RT White (Gentlemen of Sussex)
RWG White (Oxfordshire)
S White (Richmond)
S White (Durham)
S White (Lancashire Women)
S White (Northumberland Women)
S White (umpire)
S White (Somerset Second XI)
S White (Cornwood)
S White (Hyde)
S White (Highfield)
S White (Eccleston)
S White (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S White (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S White (Hampshire Under-17s)
S White (Great Waltham)
S White (Damerham)
S White (Burridge, Burridge Fourth XI, Burridge Third XI)
S White (Littleborough Women)
S White (Dale Wanderers Women)
S White (Yorkshire Women)
S White (Milnrow Women)
S White (Troon)
S White (English Universities Midlands)
S White (Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
S White (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
S White (Ramsbottom)
S White (Civil Service Women)
S White (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Third XI)
S White (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
S White (umpire)
S White (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
S White (Wickham Park Second XI)
S White (Minehead Women)
S White (Ainsdale)
S White (Railway Triangle)
S White (Oxford Women)
SE White (scorer)
SG White (Middlesex)
SM White (scorer)
SMN White (Sunbury, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
SN White (Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Board, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-25s)
SP White (Hertfordshire)
SRG White (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Young Amateurs)
SV White (Aldenham School)
SV White (Cambridge Papworth Women, Cambridge University Women, Oxford University Women)
T White (Kent, Surrey)
T White (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
T White (Camelot)
T White (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
T White (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
T White (Hallam)
T White (Sheffield)
T White (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
T White (Manchester Garrison, Western)
T White (Twenty Three Next Chosen)
T White (Rugby School)
T White (Kidlington)
T White (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T White (Broxbourne)
T White (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-17s)
T White (Banbury Second XI)
T White (Rugby)
T White (Alsager)
T White (Northern)
T White (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
T White (Sidcup Second XI)
T White (Dorset Over-50s)
T White (Hottentots)
T White (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
T White (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Toby White (Stainsby Hall)
Tom White (Stainsby Hall)
TAW White (Northumberland, Wellington College, Yorkshire Second XI)
TD White (Penzance and District)
TE White (Hurstpierpoint College)
TG White (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
TJ White (umpire)
TJ White (Somerset Under-14s)
TR White (Sussex)
V White (East Grinstead)
V White (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
W White (Hornchurch, Middlesex)
W White (Old Emanuel)
W White (umpire)
W White (Scarborough)
W White (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
W White (Longsight)
W White (Birmingham City Transport)
W White (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
WA White (Derbyshire, Lancashire, Leicestershire)
WA White (Tonbridge School)
WC White (Perry Barr)
WC White (Birmingham Union)
WD White (Durham Club and Ground)
WE White (Banbury, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Loughborough, Peckham Rye Clubs, Surrey Club)
WF White (The Oratory School)
WG White (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
WME White (Army, Cambridge University, Northamptonshire)
WN White (Army, Barbados, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WN White (Cambridge University)
WO White (Durham Coast Cricket League)
WR White (Birmingham Union)
WS White (Staffordshire)
WS White (Stellington)
WT White (Staffordshire)
WT White (Southport, Whitehaven)
WT White (Haileybury College)
WW White (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
Y White (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
J Whiteaker (Chichester Priory Park)
J Whiteaker (Stanmore)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive