CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Walker (Kent)
Walker (umpire)
Walker (umpire)
Walker (umpire)
Walker (East Kent)
Walker (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
Walker (Portsmouth Garrison)
Walker (Sheldon Marlborough)
Walker (Pilgrims)
Walker (Worcestershire Second XI)
Walker (Wellington)
Walker (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Walker (umpire)
Walker (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
Walker (Preston)
Walker (Downham Market)
Walker (Leeds)
Walker (East Cornwall)
Walker (West Kent Wanderers)
Walker (Bradford Cricket League)
Walker (Pudsey)
Walker (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
Walker (Channel Islands)
Walker (Stoke-on-Trent)
Walker (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
Walker (Nunhead)
Walker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Walker (Household Brigade)
Walker (Durham University)
Walker (Birmingham Press)
Walker (Sutton Coldfield)
Walker (Homerton)
Walker (Free Foresters)
Walker (Gunnersbury Women)
Walker (Herefordshire)
Walker (Settle)
Walker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Walker (Oldham)
Walker (Skipton)
Walker (Rishton)
Walker (Hightown)
Walker (Wolverhampton)
Walker (Chester)
Walker (Yardley)
Walker (Handsworth Heathfield)
Walker (Small Heath Mutual)
Walker (Southampton Institute, Southampton Solent University)
Walker (Walton)
Walker (umpire)
Walker (Royal Fusiliers)
Walker (T Burgoyne's XI)
Walker (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Walker (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
Walker (Moseley)
Walker (Coleshill)
Walker (Harborne Somerville)
Walker (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Walker (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
Walker (Combined Universities Women)
Walker (Hawarden Park Women)
A Walker (Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
A Walker (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex, Surrey Club)
A Walker (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Walker (Werneth)
A Walker (Sussex Young Cricketers)
A Walker (umpire)
A Walker (Herefordshire)
A Walker (Middlesex Colts)
A Walker (Cobham)
A Walker (Wivenhoe Town)
A Walker (Hampstead)
A Walker (Brunel University)
A Walker (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
A Walker (Mirfield)
A Walker (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Under-16s)
A Walker (Wiltshire Under-13s)
A Walker (Croydon)
A Walker (Edgbaston)
A Walker (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
A Walker (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
A Walker (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
A Walker (Leigh-on-Sea)
A Walker (Manchester Club)
A Walker (Bedfordshire County League)
A Walker (Wolverhampton)
A Walker (scorer)
A Walker (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
A Walker (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A Walker (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
A Walker (Notts Unity Casuals)
A Walker (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
A Walker (Aston Rowant)
A Walker (Epsom College)
A Walker (Cumbria Under-15s)
A Walker (Baildon)
A Walker (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
A Walker (University College School)
A Walker (Toft)
A Walker (Farsley Second XI)
A Walker (Somerset Second XI)
A Walker (Darlington Railway Athletic)
A Walker (Ropley)
A Walker (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
A Walker (Cheshire Over-50s)
A Walker (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Walker (Ansley Sports Second XI)
A Walker (Horton House)
A Walker (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Walker (Broad Oak)
A Walker (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Walker (Newborough)
A Walker (Brighton College Ladies' XI)
A Walker (Firbeck Colliery)
A Walker (Moorlands)
A Walker (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
Arthur Walker (Dewsbury, Harrogate, Leeds, Morley, Scarborough)
Ashley Walker (Cambridge University, Yorkshire)
AB Walker (Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
AB Walker (Worksop College)
AC Walker (Bristol University, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
AE Walker (Durham, Durham Amateurs, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
AE Walker (Manchester Clifford)
AF Walker (Yorkshire Colts)
AF Walker (Eton and Harrow)
AG Walker (Haileybury College)
AH Walker (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey Club)
AH Walker (The Leys School)
AHC Walker (Blundell's School)
AHJ Walker (CF Tufnell's XI)
AHJN Walker (St Paul's School)
AJ Walker (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
AJ Walker
AJ Walker (Surrey)
AJ Walker (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
AJ Walker (Calmore Sports)
AJ Walker (Bedford Modern School)
AJS Walker (W Bradley's XI)
AL Walker (Emeralds, England Women, Rubies, Sapphires, Super Strikers, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
AL Walker (City of London School)
AO Walker (Cestrian Club, Cheshire)
AS Walker (Border Union League)
AT Walker (Uppingham School)
AT Walker (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
AT Walker (scorer)
B Walker (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
B Walker (Lewes Priory)
B Walker (Birkenshaw, Gentlemen of Halifax, Halifax, Leeds)
B Walker (Cannock)
B Walker (Messingham)
B Walker (Kent Over-50s)
B Walker (Belhus)
B Walker (Haileybury Hermits)
B Walker (CA Bernard's XI)
B Walker (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
B Walker (Wolverhampton)
B Walker (Fantasians)
B Walker (Long Ashton)
B Walker (North Kent Cricket League)
B Walker (Durham Women)
B Walker (Barnt Green)
B Walker (Beaconsfield)
B Walker (Marske)
B Walker (Mudeford)
B Walker (Pegasus and Corringham)
BB Walker (Wellington College)
BH Walker (University College School)
BH Walker (Shrewsbury School)
BH Walker (Trent College)
BJ Walker (BAT Sports, BAT Sports Third XI, Essex Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Havant, Havant Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling, Wiltshire)
BR Walker (IP Campbell's XI)
BRJ Walker (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sutton)
C Walker (Hampshire, Yorkshire)
C Walker (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
C Walker (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Walker (Middlesex Second XI)
C Walker (Somerset Women)
C Walker (West Women)
C Walker (Altofts)
C Walker (New Longton)
C Walker (Backworth)
C Walker (Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Walker (Wallington)
C Walker (Teddington)
C Walker (Morpeth)
C Walker (Hereford)
C Walker (Rochdale)
C Walker (York)
C Walker (Skegness)
C Walker (Killamarsh)
C Walker (scorer)
C Walker (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
C Walker (Corsham)
C Walker (Ramsbottom)
C Walker (Lancing College)
C Walker (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
C Walker (Bude)
C Walker (Clay Cross)
C Walker (Thornham)
C Walker (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
C Walker (Durham Women)
C Walker (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
C Walker (Elland)
C Walker (Withnell Fold)
C Walker (Ackworth)
C Walker (Preston)
C Walker (Marshfield)
CA Walker (umpire)
CAM Walker (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CAM Walker (Old Blundellians)
CB Walker (Rossall School)
CC Walker (Tonbridge School)
CD Walker (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk, University College School)
CDN Walker (Marlborough College)
CE Walker (Luton)
CE Walker (Giggleswick School)
CE Walker (Redbourn)
CG Walker (The Leys School)
CH Walker (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
CH Walker (Devon, Harlequins, Harrow School)
CH Walker (Trent College)
CH Walker (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
CH Walker (Southgate)
CJ Walker (Sussex Young Amateurs)
CJ Walker (Old Alleynians)
CL Walker (Gloucestershire Women)
CL Walker (British Empire XI)
CL Walker (Denstone College)
CL Walker (Merchant Taylors' School)
CLS Walker (King's School, Bruton)
CW Walker (Gentlemen of the North)
CW Walker (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
CW Walker (Rugby School, Rugby School Second XI)
CW Walker (Sir J Cahn's XI)
CW Walker (Harborne)
D Walker (Derbyshire Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Walker (Crompton)
D Walker (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
D Walker (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
D Walker (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
D Walker (Bobbing Court)
D Walker (Ealing)
D Walker (Worcester Norton Taverners)
D Walker (umpire)
D Walker (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Walker (Denton)
D Walker (Alvaston and Boulton)
D Walker (Harrow, Harrow Town)
D Walker (Easingwold)
D Walker (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
D Walker (Troon)
D Walker (Coleshill)
D Walker (Three Counties Cricket League)
D Walker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Walker (Langleybury)
D Walker (Hyde)
D Walker (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
D Walker (Audley)
D Walker (Accrington)
D Walker (Worsley)
D Walker (Newport)
D Walker (Veterans Over-40)
D Walker (Shorts Sports)
D Walker (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
D Walker (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
D Walker (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
D Walker (MN Kenyon's XI)
D Walker (Downside Wanderers)
D Walker (Penwortham Second XI)
D Walker (Clumber Park)
D Walker (Dartford)
D Walker (Offenham)
D Walker (Apperknowle)
D Walker (Knaresborough)
Daniel Walker (Harvel, Harvel Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
David Walker (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
DA Walker (Essex Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
DE Walker (Ampleforth College, Young Amateurs)
DF Walker (Hampshire)
DF Walker (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
DFG Walker (Berkshire, Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
DG Walker (Malvern College)
DJP Walker (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
DK Walker (Merchant Taylors' School)
DM Walker (Formby)
DS Walker (Radley College)
DW Walker (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Walker (Cambridge University)
E Walker (Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
E Walker (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
E Walker (North and East Ridings)
E Walker (Royal Artillery)
E Walker (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
E Walker (Colne)
E Walker (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
E Walker (Cannock Women)
EC Walker (Cestrian Club)
ED Walker (Warnham Court)
EE Walker (Enfield)
EH Walker (Yorkshire Second XI)
EH Walker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Walker (Epsom College)
EH Walker (Uppingham School, Uppingham School Second XI)
EH Walker (Knowle and Dorridge)
EHS Walker (King's School, Bruton)
EL Walker (Accrington)
EM Walker (Colne)
EM Walker (Oxfordshire Women)
ER Walker (Enfield)
ESF Walker (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EW Walker (Leicestershire)
EW Walker (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EW Walker (Huyton)
EW Walker (Denstone College)
F Walker (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
F Walker (Sutton)
F Walker (Bury)
F Walker (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
F Walker (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s)
F Walker (Derbyshire XI)
F Walker (Otley)
F Walker (Radlett)
F Walker (Royal Artillery)
F Walker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Walker (Wolverhampton)
F Walker (West Indian Cavaliers)
F Walker (Cheltenham)
F Walker (Stroud)
FBG Walker (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
FC Walker (Eton College)
FD Walker (Clifton College)
FH Walker (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Scarborough, York, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
FN Walker (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
FO Walker (BWIA Cavaliers, Leicestershire Second XI, Shenfield)
FO Walker (Hertfordshire)
FR Walker (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
FS Walker (Cheshire)
FWH Walker (Cheltenham College)
G Walker (Warwickshire)
G Walker (umpire)
G Walker (Shropshire)
G Walker (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Walker (Sheffield)
G Walker (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
G Walker (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
G Walker (Brentwood)
G Walker (Essex Second XI)
G Walker (Oxfordshire)
G Walker (umpire)
G Walker (Dudley, Yorkshire United)
G Walker (Sandhurst)
G Walker (Jockeys)
G Walker (Dalton)
G Walker (Somerset Second XI)
G Walker (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
G Walker (Smethwick)
G Walker (Aston Park)
G Walker (Edgbaston)
G Walker (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
G Walker (Lancashire Academy, Middleton)
G Walker (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
G Walker (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G Walker (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
G Walker (Hornchurch Athletic)
G Walker (Cannock Women)
G Walker (Old Edwardians Second XI)
G Walker (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
GA Walker (Nottinghamshire)
GA Walker (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GA Walker (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
GB Walker (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harrow School)
GB Walker (Bradfield College)
GC Walker (Winchester College)
GC Walker (Bedford Modern School)
GD Walker (Hurstpierpoint College)
GED Walker (Hurstpierpoint College)
GF Walker (Aston, Birmingham)
GF Walker (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
GF Walker (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GF Walker (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
GG Walker (Derbyshire, Gentlemen)
GG Walker (Liverpool College)
GH Walker (Wellington College)
GJ Walker (Yorkshire)
GJ Walker (Wellington College)
GJ Walker (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
GK Walker (Mill Hill School)
GL Walker (Army, Malvern College)
GL Walker (The Forty Club)
GM Walker (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GMH Walker (Neston)
GR Walker (Long Ashton)
GRS Walker (Hertfordshire)
GS Walker (Buckinghamshire, Malaya)
GS Walker (Huntingdonshire, J Horner's Yorkshire Colts)
GT Walker (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
GW Walker (Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
GW Walker (Holmfirth)
GW Walker (Huyton)
GWG Walker (Lincolnshire, Public Schools, RE Luyt's XI, The Rest)
H Walker (Northamptonshire)
H Walker (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rest of the Alphabet, Surrey, West Kent, White Conduit Club)
H Walker (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Walker (Accrington, Enfield)
H Walker (Ramsbottom)
H Walker (Todmorden)
H Walker (Oxfordshire)
H Walker (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
H Walker (Boston Spa, Harrogate, Knaresborough, Mirfield, Tadcaster)
H Walker (Hastings)
H Walker (West Cleveland Cricket League)
H Walker (Smethwick)
H Walker (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
H Walker (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
H Walker (Rugby School)
H Walker (Bradford)
H Walker (Westminster School)
H Walker (H Walker's XI)
H Walker (Mill Hill School)
H Walker (Westminster School)
H Walker (Bromsgrove)
H Walker (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
H Walker (Stourbridge)
H Walker (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
H Walker (Worcestershire Under-13s)
H Walker (Hope Hawks Women)
H Walker (Otley)
Harry Walker (Otley)
HC Walker (Mirfield)
HCS Walker (Denstone College)
HE Walker (Oxfordshire)
HE Walker (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HG Walker (Felsted School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HL Walker (scorer)
HM Walker (Bury, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
HNB Walker (Bedford Modern School)
HR Walker (Bury)
HRJ Walker (Sherborne Pilgrims)
HRJ Walker (Devizes, Wiltshire)
HS Walker (Old Biltonians)
I Walker (Worcestershire Second XI)
I Walker (Bromsgrove)
I Walker (Bromsgrove)
I Walker (Farsley)
I Walker (Southport and Birkdale, Wallasey)
I Walker (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
I Walker (Sidcup Second XI)
I Walker (Hartlepool)
I Walker (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
I Walker (Fordhouses)
IB Walker (Wellington College)
IC Walker (Broad Oak)
ID Walker (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Orleans Club, South, Southgate, Surrey Club)
IHD Walker (Sedbergh School)
IT Walker (Lancashire County League, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, Prestwich, Thornham, Wombourne)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive