CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Were (Cornwall and Devon)
AS Were (East Gloucestershire)
J Were (Winchester College)
K Were (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Were (Scaynes Hill)
T Were (Winchester College)
TB Were (Devon Colts)
W Were (H Fowler's XI)
A Werg (umpire)
WB Werge (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Rossall Rangers)
Weril (King Edward's School Birmingham)
N Werl (umpire)
Y Werle (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Werner (North Maidenhead)
S Wernham (Millhillians)
S Wernham (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
S Wernham (Totteridge Millhillians)
AE Werniche (Dover College)
Werninck (Christ Church Choir School Oxford)
W Werrel (High Legh Second XI)
K Werrell (Penn Street)
W Werrell (High Legh)
W Werrell (High Legh, High Legh Second XI)
J Werrett (Gloucestershire Women)
Werry (Devon Colts)
G Werry (Charlton Kings)
J Wersley-Davies (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
ROA Wertheim (JR Bridger's XI)
D Werthener (scorer)
D Werthmann (Exning, Huntingdonshire Under-19s)
G Wescoe (Sheffield)
H Wescoe (Heckmondwike)
W Wescoe (Boston Spa, Harrogate, Knaresborough, Leeds)
Wescott (Bridgwater)
H Wescott (Sussex Under-13s Women)
S Wescott (Cuckfield)
S Weselby (Collingham)
D Wesencraft (Birkenhead School)
Wesley (Fordhouses)
Wesley (No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
Wesley (Royal Aircraft Establishment Farnborough)
Wesley (Rishton)
CWH Wesley (Malvern College)
D Wesley (Rockware Glass)
F Wesley (Enfield)
F Wesley (Rishton)
HJ Wesley (Bedford Modern School)
J Wesley (Accrington)
K Wesley (Rockware Glass)
K Wesley (Foxton)
M Wesley (Foxton)
M Wesley (Sevenoaks School)
P Wesley (Bristol University)
PW Wesley (Norfolk)
R Wesley (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Wesley (Rockware Glass)
RJ Wesley (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs, Repton School)
RS Wesley (Wellingborough School)
S Wesley (Rockware Glass)
T Wesley (Hottentots)
H Wesley Dennis (Southwark Clergy)
H Wesley-Dennis (Southwark Clergy)
H Wesley Smith (Charterhouse School)
M Wesolowski (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
A Wess (Wallasey)
AJ Wess (New Brighton)
J Wess (New Brighton Colts)
J Wess (Wallasey)
KE Wess (New Brighton)
KE Wess (Wallasey)
REJ Wess (New Brighton)
TC Wess (Formby)
TC Wess (Wallasey)
TC Wess (New Brighton)
W Wess (Wallasey)
Wessall (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Wessells (Hurlingham)
J Wessells (Lewdown)
K Wessells (Sussex Second XI)
A Wessels (Hurlingham)
A Wessels (Free Foresters)
D Wessels (FB Baker's Cambridge XI)
D Wessels (Bracknell)
G Wessels (Army Under-25s)
H Wessels (Ickenham)
J Wessels (Lewdown)
MH Wessels (Abahani Limited, Khulna Royal Bengals, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mid West Rhinos, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Sydney Sixers)
P Wessels (Stragglers of Asia)
A Wessen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wesson (Saffron Walden)
A Wesson (Free Foresters)
CM Wesson (Mill Hill School)
D Wesson (Cannock, Hampton-in-Arden, Olton and West Warwickshire, Solihull Municipal, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Wesson (Barby, Barby Second XI)
E Wesson (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
E Wesson (The Forty Club)
J Wesson (Liverpool Clergy)
J Wesson (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
J Wesson (Bluemantles)
P Wesson (Swarkestone)
P Wesson (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
P Wesson (Farnham Royal)
R Wesson (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
S Wesson (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
Sam Wesson (Tutbury)
Scott Wesson (Tutbury)
T Wesson (Free Foresters)
T Wesson (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
WAS Wesson (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
WJ Wesson (Bluemantles, Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims, Ventnor, Ventnor Sunday XI)
West (Oldfield)
West (Barnt Green)
West
West (Derbyshire Second XI)
West (scorer)
West (Surrey Cricket Association)
West (Uxbridge)
West (House of Commons)
West (umpire)
West (Hornchurch)
West (Rishton)
West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
West (Rubery Mental Hospital)
West (Leeds)
West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
West (Preston Hall)
West (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
West (Dorking)
West (Coventry St Michael's)
West (Old Edwardians Third XI)
West (London Nigerians)
West (Oakham School)
West (Mr Lumley's XI)
West (Hull Town)
West (Rudgwick)
West (Stonyhurst College)
West (Warwick)
West (Old Isleworthians)
West (Oxford University Authentics)
West (Bedfordshire Colts)
West (Okehampton)
West (Diss)
West (Surrey Colts)
West (Kingston Belleview Club)
West (Norland Place School)
West (Xwaafians)
West (Droitwich)
West (Northgate Grammar School)
West (Haileybury Hermits)
West (King's School, Rochester)
West (Reading School)
West (Dock Battalion)
West (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
West (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
West (Sutton Valence School)
West (Royal Air Force Signals)
West (Royal Air Force)
West (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
West (Dorchester Casuals)
West (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
West (Shawnigan Lake School)
West (Preston Hall)
A West (umpire)
A West (Hampshire Colts)
A West (scorer)
A West (scorer)
A West (Old Actonians)
A West (Mill Hill)
A West (Marshalls)
A West (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A West (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
A West (Alvaston and Boulton)
A West (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
A West (BAT Sports, BAT Sports A)
A West (Linchmere)
A West (Hurstpierpoint College)
A West (Eckington)
A West (Spen Victoria)
A West (British American Tobacco)
A West (Bramhall)
A West (Aldershot Fourth XI)
A West (Derbyshire Over-60s)
A West (AWE Tadley Second XI)
A West (Buntingford)
A West (Cumbria Under-14s)
A West (Minstead)
A West (Old Merchant Taylors)
A West (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
A West (Langley Manor)
A West (umpire)
A West (White Waltham)
A West (scorer)
A West (Lea Park)
A West (The Forty Club)
A West (Rose Leisure, Roses)
A West (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
A West (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
A West (Bluemantles)
A West (Rose Leisure Second XI)
A West (Rugby)
A West (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
ACE West (Trent College)
AD West (Middlesex Club)
ADC West (Radley Rangers)
AG West (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
AGB West (Lindum, Tonbridge School)
AH West (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
AHM West (Oundle School)
AR West (Leicestershire)
AST West (Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference, Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Gentlemen of Essex, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI, Kent Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Unicorns, Unicorns A)
AW West (St Olave's School, York)
B West (Bedfordshire)
B West (I Zingari)
B West (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
B West (Flitwick)
B West (Warboys)
B West (Dean Close School)
B West (Cranleigh)
B West (St Cross Women)
B West (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
B West (Kelvedon and Feering)
B West (Clymping)
B West (umpire)
B West (Harvington)
B West (Grayswood)
B West (Radley Rangers)
B West (Bolton School)
B West (Oakwood Hill)
B West (Wiltshire Queries)
B West (The Stoics)
B West (Peppard Third XI)
BK West (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
C West (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
C West (Studley)
C West (Berkshire, Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Under-19s, Berkshire Under-25s)
C West (Derbyshire Friars)
C West (Church)
C West (Church)
C West (Woodford Wells)
C West (scorer)
C West (Swindon)
C West (Rye)
C West (Stourport-on-Severn Women, Walmley Women Second XI)
C West (Studley Second XI)
C West (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
C West (New Longton)
C West (New Longton Second XI)
C West (IBM Hursley)
C West (Esso Fawley)
C West (Eaton Socon)
C West (Strongroom)
C West (Banbury)
C West (New Brighton Second XI, New Brighton Sunday XI)
C West (Long Marston)
C West (Prestwich Second XI)
C West
CA West (King's School, Canterbury)
CE West (Harrow School)
CE West (The Leys School)
CH West (Buccaneers, Cryptics, Wimbledon)
CH West (Dulwich College)
CH West (Beckenham)
CH West (Incogniti)
CHR West (Hertfordshire)
CHR West
CLC West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM West (Radley College)
CW West (Incogniti)
D West (West Women)
D West (Market Harborough and District, South Leicestershire League)
D West (Thame Town)
D West (Old Edwardians Third XI)
D West (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
D West (Desborough Town)
D West (Twyford House)
D West (Lingfield)
D West (Free Foresters)
D West (F Clemons' XI)
D West (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
D West (Marlborough)
D West (Stony Stratford Second XI)
D West (Cumnor)
DG West (Brighton College)
DM West (St John's School, Leatherhead)
DN West (Sou' Westers)
E West (Buckinghamshire)
E West (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E West (Devizes Recreation)
E West (East Lancashire)
E West (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
E West (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
E West (Finedon Dolben Second XI, Finedon Dolben Third XI)
EC West (Haileybury College)
EG West (Bootham School)
EJ West (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
EL West (East Staffordshire)
F West (Devonshire Park, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F West (Lutterworth)
F West (Gentlemen of the North)
F West (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts)
F West (Nondescripts)
F West (Giggleswick School)
F West (St Mary)
G West (Middlesex Cricket Board)
G West (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G West (Orsett)
G West (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
G West (Louth)
G West (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G West (Alexandra Park)
G West (Messingham)
G West (Somerset Women)
G West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G West (Petersfield)
G West (Epsom College)
G West (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
G West (Midhurst)
G West (Battersea)
G West (Midhurst)
G West (Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
G West (Rugby School)
G West (Bognor Regis)
G West (Roffey)
G West (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
G West (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
G West (Grannies)
G West (Diss)
GA West (umpire, scorer)
GA West (Cumberland, St Bees School)
GC West (Middlesex Second XI)
GC West (GF Tendall's XI)
GC West (St Peter's School, York)
GH West (Beckenham)
GHS West (Essex)
GJ West (The Forty Club)
GP West (St Mary's Hospital)
GW West (Merchant Taylors' School)
H West (Kelvedon)
H West (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
H West (British Empire XI)
H West (Batley, Yorkshire Colts)
H West (Bradford)
H West (United Services)
H West (Ross)
H West (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Under-15s)
H West (Suburban Cricket Association)
H West (Metropolitan Police)
H West (Ross)
H West (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H West (Oundle School Under-16s)
H West (Ross-on-Wye)
H West (Redoubtables Women)
H West (Old Dauntseians)
HG West (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
HH West (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Club and Ground)
HJ West (Cranleigh School)
HJA West (scorer)
HJE West (Dauntsey's School)
HR West (Southport)
HW West (Major HH Fagnani's XI)
I West (scorer)
I West (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
I West (Orpington Second XI)
I West (Stony Stratford Second XI)
IC West (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Samoa)
J West (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
J West (Old Elthamians Granby, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
J West (Bolton League Under-13s)
J West (Bury, Nottingham Commercial Club)
J West (Savernake Forest)
J West (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
J West (Messingham)
J West (Peasedown St John)
J West (scorer)
J West (Enville)
J West (Hungerford)
J West (Royal Artillery)
J West (Railways Athletic Association)
J West (Henlow)
J West (Devon Under-13s)
J West (Kelvedon and Feering)
J West (Sheffield)
J West (Warwickshire Over-60s)
J West (Players of Sheffield)
J West (England XI)
J West (Smeeth Paddocks)
J West (Beddington Park)
J West (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J West (scorer)
J West (Southport)
J West (Neston)
J West (Hyde)
J West (Egerton)
J West (Dereham)
J West (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J West (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
J West (Norland Place School)
J West (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
J West (Lightcliffe Women)
J West (Bristol University Second XI)
J West (Buckinghamshire Under-19s)
J West (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
J West (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
J West (Banbury)
J West (Messingham Third XI)
J West (Bolton School)
J West (Marylebone Cricket Club London North)
J West (umpire)
J West (scorer)
J West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J West (Surrey Cricketers League)
J West (St Crispin and Ryelands)
J West (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
J West (Normandy)
J West (Rugby)
J West (Farnsfield Third XI)
J West (Birkenhead Police)
J West (Clifton)
J West (Clayesmore School)
J West (March Town)
J West (St Olave's School, York)
J West sen (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J West sen (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
Jeff West jun (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
JA West (C Cooke's XI, J Williams' XI)
JCR West (Banbury, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
JDT West (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
JE West (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
JF West (Mill Hill School)
JF West (Market Harborough)
JF West (Leicester Lawyers)
JG West (WS Blackshaw's XI)
JG West (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School Second XI)
JH West (Birkenshaw)
JH West (Uppingham School)
JH West (Rickling Green)
JR West (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JU West (St Helens)
JV West (Birmingham University)
K West (Hemel Hempstead Town)
K West (Prestwich Second XI)
K West (umpire)
K West (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
K West (Bournville)
K West (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
K West (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
K West (Blackheath Women)
K West (Bournville Second XI)
K West (Twyford)
KFS West (Uppingham School)
KL West (Somerset, Somerset Second XI)
KS West (Bedford County School)
KT West (City of London School)
L West (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire Over-50s)
L West (umpire)
L West (Barnt Green)
L West (Royal Air Force)
L West (Essex Under-13s Women)
L West (Worlington)
L West (Derbyshire Over-60s)
L West (King's School, Rochester)
L West (Edwinstowe Second XI)
L West (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
L West (Alkborough Third XI)
LH West (Essex)
LM West (Lancing College)
M West (Oxfordshire)
M West (Barnt Green)
M West (Bury St Edmunds)
M West (Studley, Studley Second XI)
M West (scorer)
M West (scorer)
M West (Woolpit)
M West (Spen Victoria)
M West (Luckett)
M West (Brighouse)
M West (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
M West (Goole Town)
M West (Woodgreen)
M West (Effingham)
M West (Wraysbury)
M West (Broad Oak)
M West (Prestwich Second XI)
M West (Suffolk Club and Ground)
M West (Stebbing)
M West (Blenheim Park)
M West (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
M West (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
M West (Morley)
M West (Yateley Second XI)
M West (The Forty Club)
M West (Armitage Bridge)
MH West (Tunbridge Wells)
MJ West (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI, Lymington, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
MJ West (Old Oakhamians)
MJ West (umpire)
N West (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
N West (scorer)
N West (Sydenham)
N West (Rolleston)
N West (Stonyhurst College)
N West (Clevedon)
N West (Berkshire Under-15s)
N West (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
NJ West (Scarborough)
O West (Old Actonians)
O West (scorer)
O West (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
O West (Bluemantles)
O West (Grannies)
O West (Battle)
OC West (EC Streatfeild's XI)
OFB West (Radley Rangers)
OH West (Repton School)
OLC West (East Gloucestershire)
P West (Atherton, Cheshire)
P West (Old Elthamians Granby, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
P West (Weybridge)
P West (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
P West (Maidenhead and Bray)
P West (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
P West (Orpington)
P West (Hampshire Cricket League)
P West (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
P West (Buckinghamshire Conference Clubs)
P West (Notts Amateurs)
P West (Sefton)
P West (Luckett)
P West (Launceston)
P West (Diss)
P West (Roe Green)
P West (Ringwood)
P West (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
P West (Incogniti)
P West (Chew Magna)
P West (Ringwood Third XI)
P West (Romsey Third XI)
P West (Studley)
P West (The King's School, Worcester)
P West (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
P West (scorer)
P West (Camberley)
P West (Wye Rustics)
PA West (scorer)
PA West (Cranbrook School)
PJ West (Accrington, Lancashire Second XI)
PJ West (Berkshire)
PN West (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R West (Oxford University)
R West (Chelmsford)
R West (Oxford Downs)
R West (Edmonton)
R West (Rugby)
R West (Nantwich)
R West (Bristol University)
R West (Apperley)
R West (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R West (Bloxham School)
R West (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
R West (EF Waddy's XI)
R West (Diss)
R West (Darlington Railway Athletic)
R West (Glastonbury)
R West (Marlborough)
R West (Moreton)
R West (White Waltham)
R West (Spye Park)
R West (Great Bedwyn)
R West (Great Houghton)
R West (Territorial Army)
R West (Durham Under-17s)
R West (Middlesbrough)
R West (King's College, London Women)
R West (Diss Under-15s)
R West (South Shields)
R West (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
R West (Grendon and Prims)
R West (Durham Under-19s)
R West (Scholes Second XI)
R West (Wayfarers)
R West (Giggleswick School)
RD West (Epsom College)
RM West (The King's School, Worcester)
RP West (Durham School)
RS West (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
S West (South Northumberland)
S West (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
S West (Louth)
S West (Gloucestershire Second XI)
S West (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
S West (Pulborough)
S West (Wiltshire Cricket Association)
S West (Bicester and North Oxford)
S West (Downham Town)
S West (Eckington)
S West (Lord's Taverners)
S West (Chesterfield Second XI)
S West (scorer)
S West (Finchampstead Fourth XI, Finchampstead Second XI)
S West (ICI Paints)
S West (Darley Dale)
S West (Desborough Town)
S West (scorer)
S West (Oxford University)
S West (Alveley)
S West (scorer)
S West (umpire)
S West (Overstone Park)
S West (umpire)
S West (Billingshurst)
S West (Berkshire Over-50s)
S West (Sefton)
S West (Surrey Cricket League)
S West (umpire)
S West (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
S West (Scholes Second XI)
SE West (Hampstead)
SE West (Cranbrook School)
SH West (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
SL West (Berkhamsted School)
SM West (Oxford University)
SMA West (Old Hurst Johnians)
SR West (Northop Hall)
T West (Bedfordshire Under-17s, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
T West (Luton Town)
T West (Nottingham Trent University Second XI)
T West (Lincolnshire Colts)
T West (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
T West (Clifton Village)
T West (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
T West (Ramsey)
T West (South Derbyshire)
T West (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
T West (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
T West (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
T West (Thoresby Park)
T West (Thoresby Park Second XI)
TJ West (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Godmanchester Town Third XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Ramsey, Warboys)
VA West (W Bradley's XI)
W West (Wakefield)
W West (Haggate)
W West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W West (Herefordshire)
W West (East Woodhay)
W West (East Langton Grange)
W West (Oxford City)
W West (DT McNeill's XI)
W West (Dover Second XI)
WAJ West (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WGF West (J Burgess' XI)
WR West (WR West's XI)
WS West (Bournville)
E Westacott (Major E Barbour's XI)
JD Westacott (City of London School)
W Westacott (Littlewick Green)
WJ Westacott (Sutton Valence School)
Westall (Alexandra Palace)
Westall (Enfield)
Westall (Hertfordshire)
Westall
D Westall (Epping)
FG Westall (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Westall (Cheadle Hulme School)
J Westall (Anglesey Aluminium)
J Westall (Alderley Edge)
Joe Westall (Anglesey Aluminium)
John Westall (Anglesey Aluminium)
L Westall (Bishop's Stortford College)
L Westall (Heythrop Hunt)
M Westall (Hampshire Collegiate School)
P Westall (Humshaugh)
P Westall (Anglesey Aluminium)
RC Westall (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Westall (Hampshire Collegiate School)
S Westall (Windrush Women)
T Westall (Players of Lancashire)
W Westall (West Hertfordshire)
W Westall (East Lancashire)
Westaway (Purbrook School)
Westaway (Worcester Nomads)
Westaway (Hampton School)
A Westaway (scorer)
M Westaway (Barnstaple and Pilton)
MR Westaway (North Devon, North Devon)
P Westaway (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
P Westaway (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
P Westaway (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
S Westaway (scorer)
SA Westaway (Oxford University)
Westborough (East Gloucestershire)
T Westborough (umpire)
Westbrook (Birmingham Press)
Westbrook (Wallington Women)
Westbrook (E Barker's XI)
Westbrook (Surrey Junior Women)
A Westbrook (scorer)
B Westbrook (Barkisland)
B Westbrook (umpire)
CS Westbrook (Frogs, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Over-60s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, The Forty Club)
D Westbrook (Hursley Park)
DJ Westbrook (Frogs, Hampshire Hogs)
G Westbrook (Gidea Park)
G Westbrook (Original English Lady Cricketers Blues)
G Westbrook (Havant)
G Westbrook (umpire)
G Westbrook (umpire)
G Westbrook (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Westbrook (Rudgwick)
J Westbrook (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
J Westbrook (Tenterden Second XI)
J Westbrook (umpire)
J Westbrook (scorer)
J Westbrook (umpire)
J Westbrook (E Barker's XI)
J Westbrook (JH Westbrook's XI)
J Westbrook (SM Plant's XI)
J Westbrook (JFO Williams's XI)
J Westbrook (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
J Westbrook (Shiplake College)
JH Westbrook (England Women)
M Westbrook (Ventnor)
M Westbrook (Hungerford)
M Westbrook (scorer)
M Westbrook (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
NJ Westbrook (Courage (Alton))
NJ Westbrook (Courage (Alton))
P Westbrook (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
P Westbrook (Welford Park)
R Westbrook (Wallington Women)
R Westbrook (N Rheinberg's XI)
R Westbrook (S Driscoll's XI)
RE Westbrook (England Women)
S Westbrook (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
T Westbrook (Chorleywood)
V Westbrook (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
WH Westbrook (scorer)
WJ Westbrook (Courage (Alton))
Westbrooke (Wallington Women)
C Westbrooke (The Forty Club)
A Westbury (Sussex Second XI)
B Westbury (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Westbury (Bewdley)
B Westbury (umpire)
D Westbury (Free Foresters)
J Westbury (Wiltshire Women)
J Westbury (Earley)
JK Westbury (Durham School)
L Westbury (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
OE Westbury (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
S Westbury (Deddington Women)
SJA Westbury (Somerset Women)
D Westby (Birkenhead School)
FW Westby (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
HEP Westby (Shrewsbury School)
Westcar (Harlequins)
F Westcar (Household Brigade)
H Westcar (Royal Horse Guards)
HE Westcar (Eton College, I Zingari)
J Westcar (Clarence Club)
J Westcar (Goring-on-Thames)
J Westcar (Goring-on-Thames)
J Westcar (Bradfield Second XI)
M Westcar (Shepperton)
W Westcar (I Zingari)
K Westcarr (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Westcoat (TH Hobson's XI)
Westcoe (Halifax)
Westcoe (umpire)
W Westcoe (Leeds)
Westcombe (umpire)
SP Westcombe (Mayfield)
Westcott (Roke Manor)
Westcott (Mr Stanley's XI)
A Westcott (Wembdon)
A Westcott (umpire)
AB Westcott (Craven Gentlemen, Durham Colts)
AB Westcott (Northumberland Juniors)
AH Westcott (Somerset)
BH Westcott (Old Oakhamians)
BH Westcott (Oakham School)
C Westcott (Ashbrittle)
CP Westcott (Devon, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
DG Westcott (Arabs, Old Cranleighans)
E Westcott (ITC)
EJ Westcott (Cumberland)
F Westcott (Cheltenham College)
F Westcott (Durham)
FM Westcott (Durham)
FM Westcott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Westcott (East Gloucestershire)
H Westcott (Cranleigh School Women)
I Westcott (Dunmow)
J Westcott (Cutnall Green)
K Westcott (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
KA Westcott (Durham)
L Westcott (Chertsey)
M Westcott (Sunderland)
M Westcott (Cheshire County Cricket League)
P Westcott (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
P Westcott (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
S Westcott (Dorset Under-17s)
S Westcott (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
S Westcott (Wormelow)
WB Westcott (Northumberland Banks)
WB Westcott (Craven Gentlemen)
WB Westcott (North Durham)
WB Westcott (Leeds Grammar School)
WB Westcott (Durham School)
W Westcott-Pitt (Bootham School)
D Westcott-White (Grayswood)
D Westcott-White (Grayswood Second XI)
Westell (Moor Park)
Westell (Chorleywood)
Westell (Royal Artillery)
Westell (Sarratt Hall)
A Westell (Hertfordshire)
D Westell (Wimborne)
J Westell (Hertfordshire, St Albans)
J Westell (West Hertfordshire)
JW Westell (Weston-super-Mare)
L Westell (Bishop's Stortford College)
L Westell (Hertfordshire Under-25s)
LS Westell (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire)
P Westell (Hythe and Dibden)
S Westell (umpire)
T Westell (Hertfordshire, St Albans)
TW Westell (umpire)
W Westell (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertford, Hertfordshire, St Albans, West Hertfordshire)
W Westell (Moor Park)
WT Westell (Aylesbury, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, St Albans, West Hertfordshire)
D Westeman (scorer)
Westenhall (Wolverhampton)
H Westenra (Paul)
ES Wester (Repton School)
GA Wester (Mill Hill School)
JW Wester (Repton School)
K Westerberg (Wellingborough Old Girls)
J Westerbrook (scorer)
Westerby (Catterick Garrison)
Westerby (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
Westerby (No 6 Infantry Training Centre Strensall)
B Westerby (Desborough Town, Desborough Town Second XI)
D Westerby (Whitwell)
D Westerby (Whitwell Second XI)
H Westerby (Herstmonceux)
H Westerby (Dicker)
J Westerby (Beverley)
JG Westerby (Northumberland)
P Westerby (St Helens Recreation)
PW Westerby (Highgate School)
R Westerby (North Lancashire League)
WJ Westercott (Sutton Valence School)
DH Westerdale (Durham University, Northumberland Juniors)
Westergaard (Glamorgan Second XI)
S Westergaard (Glamorgan Second XI)
Westerhead (Solihull School)
Westerhout (Solihull School)
AG Westerhout (Solihull School)
B Westerman (Yorkshire Second XI)
BW Westerman (Trent College)
D Westerman (Midland Bank)
D Westerman (HSBC Second XI)
D Westerman (scorer)
G Westerman (Wakefield)
JMP Westerman (Surrey Second XI)
P Westerman (Surrey)
P Westerman (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
P Westerman (The Forty Club)
P Westerman (umpire)
P Westerman (Hook and Newnham)
P Westerman (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
PW Westerman (Charterhouse School)
R Westerman (scorer)
T Westerman (Calverley St Wilfrids)
T Westerman (The XXII)
Western (Calmore Wanderers)
Western (Catterick Garrison)
A Western (Leckford)
D Western (Richmond)
D Western (White Coppice)
D Western (Denton)
D Western (Havant)
E Western (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
EWD Western (Band of Brothers, Mote Park, Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment, The Mote)
G Western (West Herts)
GT Western (Monkton Combe School)
I Western (umpire)
J Western (University College School Old Boys)
J Western (Andover Banks)
J Western (Leckford)
J Western (Street)
J Western (Butleigh)
L Western (Beaconsfield)
LB Western (Ansty Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
M Western (Penzance)
P Western (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Devon Women)
P Western (Ansty Women)
P Western (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
PA Western (Sussex Under-13s Women)
S Western (Havant)
S Western (Ansty Women)
SPP Western (Oaklands Park)
SRA Western (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Ealing, Hampshire Colts, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Western (Torquay)
WJ Western (The Stoics)
WT Western (Club Cricket Conference)
W Western-Kaye (Wellington College)
D Westerside (Weaverham)
D Westerside (scorer)
D Westerside (Weaverham)
JM Westerside (scorer)
O Westerside (scorer)
GR Westfeldt (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Rugby School)
Westfield (Pocklington School)
C Westfield (The Stoics)
G Westfield (Hayling Island Second XI)
G Westfield (Hayling Island)
M Westfield (John Fisher)
MS Westfield (Essex)
G Westfold (Surrey Colts)
P Westfoot (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
P Westfoot (Esso Fawley)
P Westfoot (Ibis Mapledurham)
Westgarth (Royal Marines)
Westgarth (Manor Drive Methodists)
C Westgarth (Durham Colts)
C Westgarth (Cumbria Over-50s)
MT Westgarth (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
NW Westgarth (Durham)
S Westgarth (Lancashire and Cheshire Junior Women)
T Westgarth (Shotley Bridge)
A Westgate (Brooke)
A Westgate (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Westgate (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
AH Westgate (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Westgate (March Town Women)
J Westgate (East Anglia Women, Essex Women)
J Westgate (Romford and District Women)
R Westgate (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
R Westgate (Acle)
R Westgate (Bungay Grammar School)
T Westgate (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
C Westgrath (Cumbria Over-50s)
C Westhall (Sporting Press)
Westhead (Colfe's School)
B Westhead (Nomansland, Nomansland)
BC Westhead (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Cryptics)
BC Westhead (Cryptics)
DS Westhead (Giggleswick School)
G Westhead (Glamorgan Second XI)
I Westhead (Parley Fifth XI)
I Westhead (Dorset Under-13s)
J Westhead
J Westhead (Lancashire League Women, Southport and Birkdale Women)
JO Westhead (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Cryptics)
JO Westhead (Cryptics)
JS Westhead (Giggleswick School)
M Westhead (Minstead Second XI)
M Westhead (Blackrod)
MI Westhead (St Helens)
MJ Westhead (St Helens)
NC Westhead (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Cryptics)
NC Westhead (Giggleswick School)
NC Westhead (Cryptics)
P Westhead (Huyton)
RW Westhead (Giggleswick School)
S Westhead (Giggleswick School)
W Westhead (Ormskirk)
W Westhead (Ormskirk Home Guard)
ES Westhorp (Middlesex Second XI, University College School)
JW Westhorp (Middlesex)
N Westhorp (umpire)
M Westhorpe (Isle of Wight)
N Westhorpe (Isle of Wight, Southern Premier Cricket League, Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI, Ventnor Sunday XI)
N Westhorpe (umpire)
D Westinghouse (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
Westlake (umpire)
A Westlake (Frome)
AN Westlake (Shrewsbury School)
D Westlake (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
D Westlake (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
E Westlake (The United Club)
E Westlake (Sherborne Pilgrims)
E Westlake (Street)
F Westlake (Brislington, Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
FJ Westlake (Headmasters' Conference Southern Schools)
G Westlake (Oxfordshire Colts)
G Westlake (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
G Westlake (The United Club)
George Westlake (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Sutton Coldfield)
Glen Westlake (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
HF Westlake (New Brighton)
J Westlake (Bradford Abbas)
J Westlake (King's School, Rochester)
J Westlake (Ibis)
Jack Westlake (Worthing Third XI)
Joe Westlake (Worthing Third XI)
MEK Westlake (Dorset, Sherborne School)
N Westlake (King's School, Rochester)
N Westlake (Wiltshire Queries)
P Westlake (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
S Westlake (Dorset)
S Westlake (Poole)
S Westlake (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
E Westlaker (Downside Wanderers)
F Westland (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Westland (Stanley)
L Westland (Dunsfold)
S Westleigh (Nuneaton)
Westley (Yardley)
Westley (Southgate)
A Westley (Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, The Stoics, Weston Colville)
A Westley (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
A Westley (Burrough Green)
A Westley (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
A Westley (Weston Colville)
AB Westley (Preston)
B Westley (Wellingborough Town Women)
D Westley (The Forty Club)
H Westley (scorer)
HCP Westley (Golfers)
HCP Westley (Affiliated South American Banks)
HG Westley (Leamington Town, Northamptonshire)
HP Westley (Affiliated South American Banks)
I Westley (Roydon)
Jake Westley (Irchester, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
James Westley (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI, Wellingborough Town Third XI)
KET Westley (Affiliated South American Banks)
N Westley (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
R Westley (Bury St Edmunds, Newmarket)
RB Westley (Oxford University)
RB Westley (Lancashire Cricket Federation Young Amateurs)
S Westley (Kenilworth, King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton, Nuneaton)
S Westley (Unsworth)
S Westley (Barby, Barby Second XI)
S Westley (Warwickshire Under-14s)
SA Westley (Gloucestershire, Minor Counties, Oxford University, Suffolk)
SA Westley (Lancashire Cricket Federation Young Amateurs)
T Westley (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Westley (Northamptonshire)
T Westley (Burrough Green)
Tom Westley (Weston Colville)
Trevor Westley (Weston Colville)
Z Westley (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
A Westlow (Northern)
J Westly (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Westly (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
Westmacott (Bromyard)
Westmacott (The Forty Club)
A Westmacott (Evesham)
B Westmacott (London County)
BS Westmacott (Oundle School)
C Westmacott (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
CH Westmacott (Marlborough College)
GA Westmacott (Dorset, Eton Ramblers)
HC Westmacott (Radley College)
IR Westmacott (Eton Ramblers)
JP Westmacott (Ipswich School)
P Westmacott (Herefordshire Over-50s)
P Westmacott (Norfolk Over-60s)
P Westmacott (Oakham School)
RE Westmacott (Somerset Stragglers)
RVC Westmacott (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Grenadier Guards, Training Battalion Grenadier Guards)
SR Westmacott (Eton Ramblers)
HT Westmagh (Private Banks)
Westmoor (Newport)
B Westmore (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
B Westmore (The Forty Club)
D Westmore (Overbury)
LA Westmore (EF Simpkinson's XI)
Westmoreland (scorer)
Westmoreland (Bingley)
Westmoreland (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
A Westmoreland (Harrow)
BT Westmoreland (Alleyn's School)
C Westmoreland (Military Police London District)
D Westmoreland (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
F Westmoreland (Colne, Lincolnshire)
H Westmoreland (Wrenthorpe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
H Westmoreland (Macclesfield)
J Westmoreland (Owens College)
Westmorland (Colne)
A Westmorland (Harrow)
F Westmorland (Nelson)
HS Westmorland (Corinthians, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Regiment, United Services Portsmouth, Westminster School)
N Westmorland (Metropolitan Police D Division)
R Westmorland (Northampton School for Boys)
T Westnutt (King Edward's School Witley)
Westoboy (Beverley)
CD Westoby (Brigg Grammar School)
DM Westoby (Old Cicestrians)
G Westoby (Slinfold)
GJH Westoby (Mill Hill School)
K Westoby (Slinfold)
NWD Westoby (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
SC Westoby (Hurstpierpoint College)
PRM Westoley (Mill Hill School)
NCR Westoll (Eton College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive