CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AEJ Weld (scorer, umpire)
EH Weld (Dorset, Downside School)
J Weld (Dorset A, Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-21s)
J Weld (Wimborne and Colehill)
O Weld (Dorset Under-14s)
W Weld (Hampshire Second XI)
AM Welden (Rydal Penrhos School)
C Weld-Forester (Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers)
RB Weldhen (Ardingly College)
F Welding (Wakefield Women Second XI)
R Welding (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
C Weldon (Northumberland Under-15s)
FDH Weldon (Tonbridge School)
L Weldon (Quatt Women)
NJ Weldon (Railways Athletic Association)
PK Weldon (Fleetwood Hesketh, Formby, Hightown, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
RM Weldon (Burghley Park, Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Uppingham School)
A Weldon-Ming (Chiddingly)
E Weldrake (Ramsbottom)
G Weldrick (Warwickshire)
A Welfare (Billingshurst)
CG Welford (umpire)
CH Welford (Barnard Castle)
CL Welford (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
D Welford (Australia Over-60s)
F Welford (umpire)
G Welford (umpire)
HS Welford (Northumberland)
J Welford (scorer)
J Welford (Sileby Town Women)
JW Welford (Warwickshire)
ME Welford (Tonbridge School)
WS Welford (Hinckley Town)
A Welham (Norfolk Second XI)
JJ Welham (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JS Welham (Brentwood, Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s)
N Welham (Lutterworth)
SG Welham (Portsmouth Grammar School)
G Well (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
RHAH Well (Cranleigh School)
GHA Wellam (Essex Club and Ground)
S Wellan (BC Roper's XI)
C Welland (umpire)
C Welland (Lord's Taverners)
P Welland (High Roding)
M Wellar (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs)
Wellard (J Hammond's XI)
A Wellard (Bexley Fourth XI)
AW Wellard (England, Somerset, South, The Rest)
G Wellard (Preston)
N Wellard (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Wellard (Sandwich Town)
T Wellard (Luckett)
HHG Wellborne (Aldenham School)
J Wellbourne (Harold Wood)
Wellburn (Scarborough)
HO Wellburn (Clifton College, Malton, Scarborough)
R Wellburn (Rochdale)
RR Wellbury (Alnwick)
E Wellden (Accrington Second XI)
FDH Welldon (Tonbridge School)
FW Welldon (Haileybury College)
JH Welldon (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
JT Welldon (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SH Welldon (Public Schools)
Wellens (Huyton)
B Wellens (St Helens Recreation)
K Wellens (St Helens Recreation)
Weller (Maidstone)
Weller (Coulsdon)
Weller (Middlesex Juniors)
Weller (Mitcham)
A Weller (Rye)
AJ Weller (Bedford Grammar School)
AS Weller (Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
C Weller (Ashtead)
D Weller (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
EG Weller (Hampshire Second XI)
G Weller (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
GH Weller (University College School)
GTG Weller (Uppingham School)
J Weller (Godalming, Surrey, Sussex)
J Weller (Minster)
J Weller (Ashford)
J Weller (Addington Village Second XI)
JR Weller (Freasley)
M Weller (Carnforth, Cheam, Club Cricket Conference, Lancaster)
M Weller (Middlesex Cricket Union)
M Weller (Selsey)
M Weller (Garstang)
R Weller (Rye)
RV Weller (Warwickshire Women)
S Weller (Keynsham)
S Weller (Staines and Laleham)
S Weller (Casuals)
SC Weller (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westcliff-on-Sea)
SD Weller (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
W Weller (Weymann's Sports)
WG Weller (Plaistow)
WMV Weller (Bloxham School)
WR Weller (Haileybury College)
JH Weller-Poley (Pelsham, Suffolk)
Wellesley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
EHC Wellesley (Incogniti, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
ET Wellesley (Eton College)
Lord C Wellesley (Royal Artillery)
R Wellesley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Wellesley (Eton College)
C Wellesley-Smith (Dulwich College)
A Wellfare (Sussex Cricket Board)
A Wellfare (Billingshurst, St James's Montefiore)
C Wellfare (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
I Wellfare (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
A Wellford (Scarborough)
G Wellford (umpire)
M Wellford (Scarborough)
N Wellham (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HO Welling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Welling (Sale)
Wellings (Penn)
AW Wellings (Bristol University)
C Wellings (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
C Wellings (Penn Women)
D Wellings (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
EM Wellings (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
K Wellings (Sale)
M Wellings (Garstang, Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Coastal Under-16s, Lancashire Under-15s)
M Wellings (Barrow)
P Wellings (Army)
PE Wellings (Middlesex, Middlesex Cricket Board, Staffordshire)
BM Wellington (Somerset Cricket Board)
J Wellington (Monmouthshire, Newbridge)
L Wellington (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
M Wellington (Longsight)
MD Wellington (London New Zealand Club)
PE Wellington (Lichfield)
R Wellington (Handsworth, Smethwick)
R Wellington (Handsworth Women)
Wellman (Channel Islands)
A Wellman (Somerset Over-50s)
AT Wellman (Orleans Club)
C Wellman (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
FT Wellman (Birmingham, Surrey Club)
MG Wellman (Dauntsey's School)
N Wellman (Valley End)
P Wellman (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
P Wellman (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
S Wellman (Valley End)
S Wellman (The Forty Club)
M Wellock (umpire)
R Wellock (Royal Air Force)
T Wellock (Haslingden)
T Wellock (Lowerhouse Second XI)
TJ Wellock (Durham University, Tynemouth)
Wells (Rutland)
Wells (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Wells (Lawton Hall)
Wells (umpire)
Wells (Rochester, Town Malling, West Kent)
Wells (Sussex)
A Wells (Universities Athletic Union)
A Wells (Tunbridge Wells)
A Wells (Ripon)
A Wells (Halstead, Halstead)
A Wells (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Ramsey)
A Wells (RJ Ward's XI)
A Wells (London Playing Fields Association)
A Wells (Long Marston)
AB Wells (Forest School)
AF Wells (Leicestershire Second XI)
AG Wells (umpire)
AJ Wells (WS Blackshaw's XI)
AL Wells (Northamptonshire)
AM Wells (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
AP Wells (Border, England, Kent, Sussex)
AP Wells (Caius College Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Chelmsford, Gentlemen of Essex, Repton School, Revellers)
AV Wells (Buckinghamshire)
B Wells (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
B Wells (Woodhall Spa)
B Wells (Oxfordshire)
B Wells (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
B Wells (Shepley)
BD Wells (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
BG Wells (Eastbourne College)
C Wells (Cambridge University)
C Wells (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
C Wells (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
C Wells (Guildford Women)
C Wells (Bexley Fourth XI)
C Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
CB Wells (Forest School)
CG Wells (umpire)
CG Wells (Cranleigh School)
CGP Wells (Durham School)
CJ Wells (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Colts)
CM Wells (Border, Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Western Province)
CM Wells (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Middlesex, South, Surrey)
CRH Wells (Blundell's School)
D Wells (Rishton)
D Wells (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
D Wells (Fakenham)
D Wells (Woodhall Spa)
D Wells (Castleford)
D Wells (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Wells (Hawks)
D Wells (Arundel)
D Wells (Bluemantles)
DAC Wells (Eastbourne, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
DAH Wells (Royal Navy)
DHN Wells (Shropshire)
E Wells (Essex Second XI)
E Wells (scorer)
E Wells (Eaton Park)
E Wells (Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s)
EA Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's College, Oxford)
EB Wells (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
EC Wells (Bexleyheath)
EG Wells (Wellingborough School)
ERT Wells (Malvern College)
F Wells (Gentlemen of West Kent)
F Wells (Accrington)
F Wells (Gentlemen of Hampshire, South Hants Club)
F Wells (Crabbs Cross Second XI)
F Wells jun (Sussex)
F Wells sen (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Sussex)
FG Wells (Radley College)
G Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Single, South, Sussex)
G Wells (Epsom, Godalming, Surrey)
G Wells (umpire)
G Wells (Ainsdale, British Police, Fleetwood Hesketh, Hightown, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Rishton)
G Wells (Essex Second XI)
G Wells (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Under-16s, Blackheath)
G Wells (Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
G Wells (Hungerford Park)
G Wells (Woodford Wells)
G Wells (Formby, Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
G Wells (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
GA Wells (Club Cricket Conference)
GAJ Wells (Trojans)
GF Wells (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
GH Wells (Bishop's Stortford)
GJ Wells (London County Council ARP Service)
GK Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Wells (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
H Wells (Woodhall Spa)
H Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
H Wells (Kent Under-17s, London County Development XI)
HD Wells (Berkshire)
HD Wells (Ardingly College)
HM Wells (Rossall School)
HS Wells (RJ Ward's XI)
HT Wells (Gentlemen of Kent)
HW Wells (RJ Ward's XI)
J Wells (Kent, New England Eleven)
J Wells (Hampshire Colts)
J Wells (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
J Wells (Roebucks)
J Wells (Uxbridge Cricket Club)
J Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Wells (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
J Wells (Castleford)
J Wells (Bournemouth University)
J Wells (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Wells (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
J Wells (scorer)
J Wells (Old Cranleighans)
J Wells (umpire)
J Wells (umpire)
J Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Wells (Castleford)
J Wells (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
James Wells (Hampshire, Kent, Surrey)
John Wells (Brighton, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey, West Kent)
JA Wells (Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Gentlemen of Essex, Halstead, Halstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad)
JAE Wells (Wellingborough Grammar School)
JE Wells (Wiltshire)
JG Wells (Downside School)
JG Wells (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
JM Wells (Abbey School)
JM Wells (Charterhouse School)
K Wells (Guildford Women)
L Wells (Shifnal)
L Wells (The Forty Club)
L Wells (Gomersal Second XI)
LB Wells (St Helens)
LS Wells (London County, Middlesex)
LWP Wells (Colombo Cricket Club, Sussex)
M Wells (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
M Wells (Hornchurch)
M Wells (Hampshire Second XI)
M Wells (Scarborough)
M Wells (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
M Wells (St Helens)
M Wells (Swanage)
M Wells (Bolton)
M Wells (Ifield)
M Wells (Hornchurch)
MAG Wells (Bloxham School)
MEIA Wells (Charterhouse School)
MJ Wells (Dorset)
N Wells (Camden, Camden Second XI)
N Wells (Sussex Under-17s Women)
N Wells (Heaton Mersey)
N Wells (Guildford Women, Spencer Women)
N Wells (Burghley Park)
NC Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
NF Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NJ Wells (Rishton)
NJ Wells (Club Cricket Conference, Dorset)
O Wells (Andover Sixth XI)
P Wells (Pickwick, Pickwick Second XI)
PH Wells (University College School)
PJ Wells (Ampleforth College)
PJ Wells (Dulwich Public Schools)
R Wells (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Wells (Ludgrove)
R Wells (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
R Wells (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
R Wells (Shireshead and Forton)
R Wells (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Wells (Bishop Auckland)
R Wells (Belhus)
R Wells (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
R Wells (Garstang)
RB Wells (Army)
RH Wells (Merchant Taylors' School)
RJ Wells (Havant)
RM Wells (umpire)
RM Wells (Harrow School)
RRC Wells (Oxford University)
RWC Wells (Kidderminster)
S Wells (Rawtenstall)
S Wells (Guy's Hospital)
S Wells (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
S Wells (Hartley Country Club)
S Wells (Ripon)
S Wells (Ramsbottom)
S Wells (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
S Wells (Wiltshire Over-50s)
S Wells (Beckenham Second XI)
S Wells (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
S Wells (Cromer)
SC Wells (Oxfordshire)
SM Wells (Forest School)
T Wells (East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Surrey Club)
T Wells (Kent Colts)
T Wells (Ripon)
T Wells (Ventnor)
T Wells (I Zingari)
T Wells (Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
T Wells (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
T Wells (Broadbridge Heath)
TJ Wells (Leicestershire)
TU Wells (Cambridge University, Worcestershire)
VEJ Wells (Bradfield College)
VJ Wells (Durham, England, Kent, Leicestershire)
W Wells (Northamptonshire)
W Wells (Middlesex, Surrey)
W Wells (Bishopwearmouth)
W Wells (Ashford)
W Wells (I Zingari)
W Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wells (Harrow School)
WA Wells (Oxfordshire)
WE Wells (Ardingly College)
WT Wells (Westminster School)
WW Wells (Trent College)
SWG Wells-Burr (Chard, Ilminster)
GC Wells-Cole (Lincolnshire, Wayfarers)
GF Wells-Cole (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln, Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Lindum, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough, Winchester College)
GJO Wells-Cole (Epsom College, Royal Navy)
H Wells-Cole (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Wells-Cole (Royal Navy)
J Wells-Cole (Royal Navy)
NW Wells-Cole (Butterflies, Lincolnshire, Public Schools, Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
SF Wells-Cole (Incogniti)
T Wells-Cole (Cookham Dean)
VH Wells-Cole (Europeans)
FC Wells-Durrant (Shropshire)
Wellstead (The Forty Club)
G Wellstead (umpire)
G Wellsteed (umpire)
J Wells-West (Wiltshire Over-50s)
D Wellwood (Broughton, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
Wellwood-Ker (Middlesex Colts)
DL Welman (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
EMP Welman (Winchester College)
FJ Welman (CE Hambro's XI)
FT Welman (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Somerset, South)
JT Welman (Esher, Gentlemen of Somerset)
M Welman (Free Foresters)
N Welman (East Grinstead)
T Welman (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
TT Welman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club and Ground)
B Welsby (Ormskirk)
B Welsby (Birkenhead Park)
D Welsby (Norden)
H Welsby (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
J Welsby (Highfield)
SWH Welsby (Malvern College)
E Welsford (Bohemians)
HR Welsford (Sherborne School)
WG Welsford (Dorset)
Welsh
Welsh (Combined Services XI)
A Welsh (Durham)
A Welsh (Sheffield University)
AS Welsh (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
C Welsh (Newcastle)
C Welsh (Hythe Second XI)
CC Welsh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Welsh (Cheshire)
D Welsh (Army)
E Welsh (Northumberland)
EG Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham, Market Deeping)
F Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
G Welsh (scorer)
GJ Welsh (N Whitfield's XI)
H Welsh (New Brighton Women)
HE Welsh (Army)
HR Welsh (Ampleforth College)
I Welsh (Morpeth)
ID Welsh (Rishton)
J Welsh (Durham)
J Welsh (Bootle)
J Welsh (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Welsh (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
J Welsh (Denstone College)
J Welsh (University College School Old Boys)
J Welsh (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Welsh (Broadbottom)
JS Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham)
K Welsh (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
L Welsh (Hampstead)
L Welsh (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
M Welsh (Slaithwaite)
M Welsh (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
PM Welsh (Sandhurst Wanderers, Winchester College)
R Welsh (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Welsh (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Welsh (Sheffield University)
R Welsh (Denton St Lawrence)
R Welsh (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
R Welsh (Yeadon Second XI)
R Welsh (Broadbottom)
RC Welsh (Harrow School)
RD Welsh (Forest School)
RTEW Welsh (Canford School)
T Welsh (Durham Colts North)
T Welsh (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-18s Women)
TW Welsh (Northumberland)
WAS Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
WD Welsh (East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Hampshire)
Welshman (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Welson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
EL Welstead (Huntingdonshire)
EM Welstead (Huntingdonshire Women)
AF Welsted (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Welsteed (umpire)
M Welstood (Deddington)
R Weltch (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
N Welte (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
B Welton (Caistor)
EA Welton (Aldenham School)
EW Welton (Leicestershire)
GE Welton (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire)
JS Welton (West Tyne Cricket League)
P Welton (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
R Welton (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
RM Welton (Aldenham School)
WC Welton (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
WD Welton (Aldenham School)
Wemyss (Royal Artillery)
TMA Wemyss (Eton College)
D Wenban (Normanby Park)
HJ Wenban (King's School, Canterbury)
J Wenban (Leicester Nomads)
JCP Wenban (Royal Artillery)
JKP Wenban (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
P Wenban (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Wendell (Eton College)
J Wendell (Repton School)
D Wendem (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League Colts)
Wenden (Army)
GC Wenden (Colchester and East Essex)
JAL Wenger (Staffordshire)
D Wenham (Barnt Green, Cheltenham College)
D Wenham (Barnt Green)
D Wenham (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI)
H Wenham (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
J Wenham (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Wenham (Barnt Green)
J Wenham (Bishopston)
WK Wenham (Barnt Green)
W Wenhan (Hertfordshire)
CB Weniger (Forest School)
DA Wenlock (Leicestershire, Staffordshire)
G Wenlock (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Narborough and Littlethorpe)
L Wenlock (Market Harborough)
Lord Wenlock (I Zingari)
Lord Wenlock (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Langton Wold, Leeds, Lords and Commons, Royal Artillery, York, Yorkshire)
Wenman (Kent)
Wenman (Benenden)
Wenman (Players of Kent)
Wenman (Players of Kent)
C Wenman (Kent)
CS Wenman (Club Cricket Conference)
EG Wenman jun (Benenden)
EG Wenman sen (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single, South, West)
G Wenman (Kent)
GA Wenman (umpire)
J Wenman (March Town)
JG Wenman (Kent, South)
W Wenman (Kent)
W Wenman (The Forty Club)
WS Wenman (Club Cricket Conference)
JB Wenn (Harrow School)
S Wenn (Civil Service Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
BG Wennink (Haileybury College)
A Wensley (Old Hill)
A Wensley (Bromsgrove Second XI)
AF Wensley (Auckland, Europeans, Nawanagar, Sussex)
CE Wensley (Civil Service, Devon)
R Wensley (Devon Over-50s)
Went (Kenilworth)
A Went (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
GJH Went (Glamorgan)
JC Went (Essex Cricket Board)
M Went (scorer)
RT Went (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Went (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
S Went (Hampshire Over-50s)
T Went (Kenilworth Second XI)
Wentworth (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
BCV Wentworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Wentworth (Bullingdon)
D Wentworth (Cyphers)
HA Wentworth (Cranleigh School)
A Wentworth-Waites (Cumbria Women)
T Wentworth-Waites (Oundle School)
J Wentzel (Grannies)
HJ Wenyon (Middlesex)
LM Wenyon (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Weratunge (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive