CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warrender (Rolls Royce)
Warrender (Royal Navy)
Warrender (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Warrender (2nd and 5th Battalions Bedford Regiment)
B Warrender (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
B Warrender (Caverswall)
D Warrender (Cannock)
N Warrender (Foster's School)
PM Warrender (Thongsbridge, Thongsbridge Second XI)
R Warrender (Hampshire Cricket League)
SJ Warrender (Old Hurst Johnians)
Warrener (East Cheshire Wanderers)
Warrener (Blickling)
JM Warrener (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Warrener (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Warrener (Basford Hall Old Boys)
T Warrener (Werneth)
R Warrenger (Hawarden Park Second XI)
RE Warrenger (Hawarden Park Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
C Warrens (Hampton Hill)
WM Warrens (Beckenham)
F Warren-Smith (Ryde School)
N Warriach (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
Warrick (Halesowen Second XI)
B Warrick (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
D Warrick (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
D Warrick (Shanklin)
D Warrick (umpire)
D Warrick (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
G Warrick (umpire)
J Warrick (umpire)
MA Warrick (Mill Hill School)
MA Warrick (Northern)
R Warriener (East Bierley Second XI)
Warrilow (St Martins)
Warrilow (Halesowen)
ES Warrilow (Tamworth)
ES Warrilow (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
ES Warrilow (Minor Counties, Tamworth, Tamworth Golf Club, Wiltshire)
G( Warrilow (Buxton)
P Warrilow (Kings Heath Second XI)
S Warrilow (Market Drayton Second XI)
Warrin (Birmingham City Police D Division)
Warrin (Alvechurch)
Warrin (Hanbury)
B Warrinder (Hem Heath)
D Warrinder (Birmingham University)
R Warrinder (Club Cricket Conference)
S Warrinder (St James's Montefiore)
Warriner (Surrey Cricket Association)
Warriner (Oxton)
AE Warriner (Saltley College)
C Warriner (HJ Gepp's XI)
D Warriner (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
D Warriner (scorer)
D Warriner (King's School, Tynemouth)
J Warriner (Milton, Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
J Warriner (Milton, Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
J Warriner (Ashby Hastings)
J Warriner (Fiskerton)
JP Warriner (Devon)
M Warriner (Fareham and Crofton)
M Warriner (Shirebrook)
M Warriner (Downside School)
M Warriner (Thoresby Park Second XI)
MJ Warriner (Saltley College)
N Warriner (umpire)
P Warriner (Spen Victoria Second XI)
R Warriner (Three Counties Cricket League)
R Warriner (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
R Warriner (Bass (Alton))
R Warriner (British Police Commissioner's XI)
R Warriner (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
R Warriner (Courage (Alton), Courage (Alton))
R Warriner (Farnham)
R Warriner (Surrey Cricketers League)
T Warriner (Shirebrook)
T Warriner (Thoresby Park Second XI)
W Warriner (6th Carabiniers)
WH Warriner (Shenington)
B Warring (The Forty Club)
D Warring (Werrington)
D Warring (Werrington, Werrington Second XI)
K Warring (Essex Under-17s)
Warrington (Leicester, Leicestershire)
Warrington (Rugby)
Warrington (Eastwell)
Warrington (Leicester)
Warrington (Cambridge College Servants)
Warrington (Stockton-on-Tees)
Warrington (Rev TW Lee's XI)
Warrington (Nutbrook)
Warrington (Wycliffe)
Warrington (3rd Border Regiment)
Warrington (Timperley)
Warrington (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
A Warrington (scorer)
A Warrington (scorer)
AG Warrington (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Suffolk)
AV Warrington (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
B Warrington (Macclesfield)
C Warrington (Berryhill Colliery)
C Warrington (Rishton)
C Warrington (Timperley Second XI)
C Warrington (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
CT Warrington (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
D Warrington (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
DA Warrington (Leicester Ivanhoe)
E Warrington (Norton-in-Hales)
G Warrington (London Stock Exchange)
G Warrington (Amport)
G Warrington (Stock Exchange)
G Warrington (Marylebone Cricket Club London South)
GG Warrington (Barnes, Bournemouth, Bury St Edmunds, Cricket Society, Cross Arrows, Ljubljana, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Warrington (St Olave's School, York)
H Warrington (JOT Powell's XI)
J Warrington (Leicestershire)
J Warrington (umpire)
J Warrington (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
J Warrington (Cambridge College Servants)
J Warrington (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
J Warrington (Parkfield Liscard)
J Warrington (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Warrington (Swarkestone)
J Warrington (Cambridge College Servants)
J Warrington (Somerset Stragglers)
J Warrington (Norton-in-Hales)
J Warrington (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
J Warrington (Leicester)
J Warrington (Leicester)
JE Warrington (Alsager, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Nantwich)
JM Warrington (Northamptonshire)
JW Warrington (North Warwickshire)
JW Warrington (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
L Warrington (Long Ashton)
M Warrington (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
M Warrington (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M Warrington (Parkfield Liscard)
M Warrington (umpire)
MA Warrington (scorer)
N Warrington (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
P Warrington (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
P Warrington (Nutbrook)
P Warrington (Romiley)
P Warrington (Timperley)
P Warrington (Todwick)
R Warrington (Norton-in-Hales)
R Warrington (umpire)
S Warrington (Duffield)
S Warrington (Leicestershire County Colts)
S Warrington (Alderley Edge)
V Warrington (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
W Warrington (Bishop Auckland and District, Leicestershire, Middlesbrough)
W Warrington (Enderby)
R Warrioer (Three Counties Cricket League)
K Warrior (Bells Yew Green Women)
R Warris (Dorchester Casuals)
G Warrow (Southill Park Second XI)
P Warrren (Chingford Second XI)
T Warrslow (Old Wellingtonians)
C Warry (Ilminster)
CED Warry (Bristol United Banks)
G Warry (Wellworthy)
HC Warry (Wellington College)
HE Warry (King's School, Bruton, Men O'Mendip, Somerset Stragglers, Stragglers of Asia)
J Warry (Ilminster)
N Warry (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
N Warry (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
TW Warry (Bristol United Banks)
L Warshaw (Sussex Women Second XI)
S Warsi (East Essex)
FR Warson (Gloucestershire Services)
P Warson (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
P Warson (Bicester and North Oxford)
PM Warson (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Warsop (London and Metropolitan Clubs)
Warsop (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
Warsop (Royal Air Force Howden)
B Warsop (Essex)
B Warsop (Licensed Victuallers, St George's Rifles, St John's Wood Ramblers, West Middlesex Rifles)
B Warsop (Nottinghamshire Colts)
B Warsop (Middlesex Colts)
B Warsop (Hornsey)
G Warsop (Abberton Women)
J Warsop (Old Alresford)
PA Warsop (Nottingham High School)
R Warsop (Nottingham)
R Warsop (Professionals of Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Warsop (Nottingham)
S Warsop (Nottingham)
T Warsop (Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
W Warsop (Nottingham)
W Warsop (Middlesex Colts)
Wart (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
C Wart (Wiltshire Queries)
B Wartenly (Olivers Battery)
H Warter (Royal Artillery)
HD Warter (Territorial Army)
HGD Warter (Romany)
Warters (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
RA Warters (Old Oakhamians)
RA Warters (Oakham School)
F Warthington (Denton West Second XI)
A Wartl (Selly Oak)
Wartley (Oakham School)
B Wartnaby (Olivers Battery)
Warton (The Forty Club)
Warton (Dulwich)
CM Warton (Ormskirk)
D Warton (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI)
HE Warton (Bedford Modern School)
J Warton (umpire)
J Warton (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Warton (Sandiacre Town)
M Warton (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
RG Warton (Essex)
RH Warton (Brighton College)
SJ Warton (Bedford Modern School)
X Warton (HIP Cricket)
Wartopp (Durham)
N Warusavithana (Chaddesley Corbett)
S Warushavithana (Hartlepool)
J Warvey (Portsmouth Second XI)
Warwick (Wellingborough)
Warwick (Manchester)
Warwick (Croxton Park)
Warwick (Halesowen Second XI)
Warwick (Wellingborough School)
Warwick (Westbury-on-Trym)
Warwick (King's College, London Women)
Warwick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Warwick (Odney)
Warwick (Handsworth Grammar School)
Warwick (Nazeing Common)
A Warwick (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Warwick (Grimsby Town Third XI)
A Warwick (East Preston)
A Warwick (CJ Huskinson's XI)
A Warwick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Warwick (Northumberland Club)
B Warwick (Herefordshire Under-17s)
B Warwick (Cheltenham, Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
B Warwick (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
B Warwick (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
B Warwick (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Warwick (Dartford Grammar School)
B Warwick (Ross-on-Wye)
B Warwick (Avoncroft)
B Warwick (Lord Williams's School)
B Warwick (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
B Warwick (Thame Town)
C Warwick (Cross Arrows)
C Warwick (Hampstead)
C Warwick (The Stoics)
C Warwick (Lord Williams's School)
C Warwick (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
D Warwick (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
D Warwick (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
D Warwick (Bexley)
D Warwick (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
D Warwick (Suttoners Third XI)
D Warwick (Shanklin)
D Warwick (Stragglers of Asia)
D Warwick (Ross-on-Wye)
D Warwick (The Forty Club)
D Warwick (The Forty Club)
D Warwick (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
D Warwick (Southill Park Second XI)
DG Warwick (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
E Warwick (Peterborough)
E Warwick (Benfleet)
G Warwick (Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Old Monmothians, Ross-on-Wye, Usk)
G Warwick (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
G Warwick (Bingham, Bingham Second XI)
H Warwick (Oxford City)
H Warwick (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
H Warwick (Cleethorpes)
H Warwick (Billesdon)
HB Warwick (Eton Ramblers)
HD Warwick (Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Warwick (Nelson)
J Warwick (Thames Valley Women)
J Warwick (Home Office)
J Warwick (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
J Warwick (Wellingborough)
J Warwick (The Forty Club)
J Warwick (Wellingborough School)
J Warwick (Wellingborough School)
J Warwick (Eccles)
JB Warwick (Gentlemen of Southwell, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
JD Warwick (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
JL Warwick (City and County School, Chester)
JW Warwick (umpire)
K Warwick (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
K Warwick (Royton)
K Warwick (Bedford Modern School)
K Warwick (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
KL Warwick (Wellingborough School)
M Warwick (umpire)
M Warwick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
M Warwick (Canford Cygnets)
MA Warwick (Northern)
N Warwick (Kent Under-13s)
N Warwick (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
N Warwick (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
N Warwick (Egham Roses)
N Warwick (Hadleigh)
O Warwick (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
O Warwick (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
P Warwick (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Warwick (Aldershot)
R Warwick (umpire)
R Warwick (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
R Warwick (Ampfield)
R Warwick (The Forty Club)
R Warwick (Avoncroft)
R Warwick (Tynemouth Second XI)
RH Warwick (Upton)
RJ Warwick (Wayfarers)
RM Warwick (Close House, Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Northumberland Over-50s)
S Warwick (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
S Warwick (Northern)
S Warwick (Old Wellingburians)
S Warwick (Acton)
S Warwick (Newcastle Second XI)
SE Warwick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Warwick (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Hartley Country Club)
T Warwick (Dartford Grammar School)
T Warwick (Enville Third XI)
VC Warwick (Abingdon School)
W Warwick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
W Warwick (Water Orton)
W Warwick (scorer)
W Warwick (Llandysul)
WM Warwick (Hampton Wick Royal)
WR Warwick (Warwick School)
J Warwick-Adkins (Milton)
J Warwick-Adkins (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
C Warwicker (Macclesfield)
J Warwicker (Bidford-on-Avon Second XI)
NR Warwick James (Marlborough College)
R Warwicks (umpire)
A Warwood (Berkswell Third XI)
R Warwood (Berkswell Third XI)
S Warwood (Berkswell Women)
ES Wary (Aldershot Services)
K Wary (Stand Second XI)
Wasafee (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Wasalam Hussain (Wishaw Second XI)
M Wasantha (Middlesex Tamils)
L Wasdell (Olton)
LN Wasdell (Solihull School)
T Wasdell (umpire)
JD Wase (Shropshire)
R Wase-Bailey (Trent College)
Waseem (Southampton Community)
Waseem (Effingham)
Waseem (Mountsorrel Castle)
Waseem (Waltham)
Waseem (Pakistan)
? Waseem (BCS Grosvenor)
F Waseem (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
M Waseem (Derby Congregational)
M Waseem (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Rolls Royce)
M Waseem (West Reading, West Reading Third XI)
M Waseem (Aston Second XI)
M Waseem (Poplars)
M Waseem (Dogmersfield Second XI)
M Waseem (Meir Heath)
M Waseem (Old Edwardians)
Y Waseem (Lye)
Y Waseem (Amblecote and Wollaston)
Waseem Ahmed (Waltham, Waltham)
Waseem Ahmed (Asian)
Waseem Ahmed (Ashford)
Waseem Ahmed (Ashford)
Waseem Ahmed (Ruddington)
Waseem Furqan (Burnley)
Waseem Hanif (Ongar)
Waseem Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Waseem Khan (Penkridge)
Waseem Khan (Shipley Hall)
Waseem Khan (Potter Street and Church Langley)
Waseem Majid (May and Baker)
R Wasem (Old Brentwoods)
RLT Wasey (Haileybury College)
WS Wasey (Forest School)
B Wash (Hook and Newnham)
C Wash (Old Elthamians)
C Washborne (Bredon)
R Washborne (Bredon)
J Washbourn (Bledlow Village)
J Washbourn (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
R Washbourn (303 Company Royal Engineers)
J Washbourn Calcutt (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
J Washbourn Calcutt (Cumnor)
J Washbourn-Calcutt (Cumnor)
J Washbourn-Calcutt (Aston Rowant Second XI)
A Washbourne (Gloucestershire Colts)
C Washbourne (Bredon)
C Washbourne (Bredon)
E Washbourne (Noak Hill Taverners)
H Washbourne (Old Elizabethans Women)
I Washbourne (The Forty Club)
R Washbourne (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Washbourne (Bredon)
RP Washbourne (Clifton College)
J Washbourne-Calcott (Cumnor)
J Washbourne-Calcutt (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Washbourne-Calcutt (Cumnor)
J Washbourne-Calcutt (Aston Rowant Second XI)
C Washbrook (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force)
D Washbrook (Louth)
H Washbrook (Clitheroe)
N Washbrook (Carmel and District)
J Washburn-Calcut (Kingston Bagpuize)
A Washer (Tintagel)
B Washer (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
B Washer (Harvey Grammar School)
D Washer (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
G Washer (The Forty Club)
G Washer (scorer)
G Washer (scorer)
GW Washer (scorer)
Washington (Halifax and District)
Washington (Gosport)
Washington (St John's College, Cambridge Second XI)
A Washington (Gravesend)
B Washington (Reading University)
C Washington (Gosport)
D Washington (Stony Stratford)
D Washington (Knypersley)
D Washington (Norton)
D Washington (North London)
E Washington (Harpenden, Harpenden, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
ES Washington (Staffordshire)
ES Washington (Queen's College, Cambridge)
G Washington (A Scratch XI)
GJ Washington (Hampshire Hogs)
GJC Washington (Bradfield College)
GV Washington (Ryde)
J Washington (Durham, Durham Second XI)
J Washington (East Lancashire)
K Washington (umpire)
K Washington (Offham Second XI)
K Washington (Godalming)
L Washington (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
L Washington (Knypersley)
M Washington (Repton School)
NL Washington (Bedfordshire Colts, Bedfordshire Over-50s, Flitwick)
O Washington (Reading University)
P Washington (Kidsgrove)
R Washington (Halifax)
R Washington (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
R Washington (Bolton School)
R Washington (Kidsgrove)
WAI Washington (Griqualand West, Yorkshire)
J Washley (umpire)
V Washtell (Westminster Bank)
Wasib (RAM)
Wasid Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
Wasif (Downend)
M Wasif (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
PS Wasif (Thornham)
S Wasif (Birkenhead Park)
Z Wasif (Oldham)
Wasif Hussain (Offchurch)
Wasif Hussain (Aston Second XI)
Wasim (AJ Sports)
Wasim (Allens Cross)
Wasim (Norwood)
Wasim (Weoley Hill Second XI)
Wasim (Southampton Community Second XI)
Wasim (Pinkneys Green)
Wasim (Newham)
Wasim (Farnham)
Wasim (Wessex Stags)
Wasim (Roehampton)
Wasim (Spartan)
Wasim (Enfield)
Wasim (Rota)
Wasim (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Wasim (Southampton Community Second XI)
A Wasim (Oldham)
A Wasim (Preston on Tees)
M Wasim (Bletchley Town)
M Wasim (Tennyson)
M Wasim (Rotherham Town Second XI)
S Wasim (Oldham)
S Wasim (Milton Keynes)
W Wasim (AJ Sports)
Wasim Abbas (Old Brentwoods)
Wasim Afzal (Noak Hill Taverners)
Wasim Ahmed (Old Parkonians)
Wasim Ahmed (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Wasim Ahmed (Southampton Community)
Wasim Ahmed (Netherton)
Wasim Ahmed (Forest Green Youth)
Wasim Ahmed (Netherton Second XI)
Wasim Ali (Asian, Asian)
Wasim Ali (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Wasim Ali (Abergele)
Wasim Ali (West Indian Cavaliers)
Wasim Ashraf (Heaton Mersey)
Wasim Aslam (Harrow, Harrow, Harrow Second XI, Harrow Town)
Wasim Aslam (Oldham)
Wasim Aslam (umpire)
Wasim Fayyaz (Bletchley Town)
Wasim Hussain (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
Wasim Javed (Birkby Rose Hill, Cartworth Moor)
Wasim Karim (Rolls Royce)
Wasim Khaliq (Morley)
Wasim Khan (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI, Pickwick Post and Mail)
Wasim Khan (Alder)
Wasim Khan (English Schools Cricket Association North)
Wasim Khan (Burslem)
Wasim Khan (Moseley Ashfield)
Wasim Khan (Stone)
Wasim Khan (Peugeot)
Wasim Khan (Stone SP)
Wasim Khan (Nomads)
Wasim Khan (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
Wasim Majeed (South Woodford)
Wasim Majeed (Ilford)
Wasim Mehmood (Oxford, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Wasim Mohammed (Oxford)
Wasim Nazir (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
Wasim Pasha (Leyton County)
Wasim Qasim (Delph and Dobcross, Elland, Manningham Mills, Saltaire, Thornham)
Wasim Raja (Orsett)
Wasim Rehman (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Wasim Zafar (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
Wasiq (Old Camdenians)
Wasiq (Ilford)
Wasiq Hussain (Hainault and Clayhall)
Wasir (Olton and West Warwickshire)
D Wasiuk (Barlaston, Stafford, Staffordshire Under-15s)
D Wasiuk (Eccleshall)
C Wasley (Neston)
D Wasley (Old Brentwoods)
D Wasley (scorer)
D Wasley (Old Brentwoods Second XI)
PJH Wasley (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
S Wasley (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
WH Wasley (Welham)
M Wasmuth (Royal Air Force Senior XI)
Wasner (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
S Waspe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
Wass (Liverpool)
Wass (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
Wass (Neston)
Wass (Liverpool)
A Wass (Stand)
A Wass (Cambridgeshire Colts)
AL Wass (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
B Wass (Old Dalby)
C Wass (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
C Wass (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
CP Wass (Morpeth, South Northumberland, South Northumberland Second XI)
D Wass (Stand, Stand Second XI)
D Wass (Minstead)
D Wass (Blyth)
E Wass (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians)
E Wass (Sefton)
E Wass (Sefton)
E Wass (Breadsall)
E Wass (Neston)
EM Wass (Wirksworth)
G Wass (Nottinghamshire)
G Wass (HARPS)
G Wass (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
H Wass (Derbyshire)
H Wass (The Forty Club)
H Wass (Southgate)
IJ Wass (scorer)
J Wass (Bradford Town)
J Wass (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
M Wass (Worksop)
M Wass (Sessay)
P Wass (Plympton)
P Wass (Stand Second XI)
P Wass (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
P Wass (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
PG Wass (Bootle, St Helens Recreation)
PGL Wass (Bedford School)
R Wass (Devon League Overseas XI)
RES Wass (Dover College)
RG Wass (Keighley, Wirksworth)
TG Wass (Nottinghamshire)
W Wass (Haslingden, Nelson)
B Wassail (umpire)
Wassall (Midland Railway)
Wassall (Southern Cricket League)
A Wassall (Hampshire Second XI)
A Wassall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Wassall (Fareham)
J Wassall (Fareham)
R Wassall (umpire)
Wassay Khan (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
G Wasse (scorer)
Wassell (CJ Knott's XI)
A Wassell (Warwickshire)
A Wassell (Fareham and Crofton)
A Wassell (Aberystwyth University)
A Wassell (The Forty Club)
A Wassell (The Forty Club)
AR Wassell (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Wassell (Ampfield)
B Wassell (Mottisfont)
B Wassell (Ampfield)
B Wassell (Amblecote and Wollaston)
B Wassell (umpire)
D Wassell (Bapchild)
D Wassell (Alveley)
D Wassell (Reigate Grammar School)
D Wassell (Gosport Borough)
G Wassell (Shropshire Under-17s)
G Wassell (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
H Wassell (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
H Wassell (Shrewsbury Second XI)
HDC Wassell (Warwick School)
J Wassell (Gosport Borough)
J Wassell (Bexhill)
J Wassell (Fareham and Crofton)
M Wassell (Amblecote and Wollaston)
MH Wassell (Warwick School)
N Wassell (Ampfield Second XI)
O Wassell (Horsham)
O Wassell (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
O Wassell (Reigate Grammar School)
R Wassell (Alveley)
R Wassell (umpire)
R Wassell (umpire)
R Wassell (Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association)
T Wassell (Bapchild)
T Wassell (Amblecote and Wollaston)
W Wassell (Reigate Grammar School)
Wassem Khan (Lancaster)
S Wasserman (South African League Professionals)
Wassim Ahmed (Old Rutlishians)
WA Wassner (City of London School)
H Wassop (St John's Wood Ramblers)
WW Wastakaran (Sherfield on Loddon)
C Waste (Beckenham)
Wastell (Highgate)
D Wastell (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
N Wastell (Marsden Second XI)
P Wastell (Hythe and Dibden)
R Wastell (Marsden Second XI)
AG Waster (Solihull School)
S Wastie (Stanton Harcourt)
S Wastling (scorer)
S Wastling (Newbold College)
T Wastling (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
T Wastling (Loughborough Carillon)
DH Waston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Waston-Simons (Harrow Wanderers)
A Wasyluk (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
A Watanabe (Birmingham University)
H Watanabe (The Leys School)
Watch (United Services Portsmouth)
BJB Watch (Aldenham School)
H Watch (Hampshire Hogs)
HSP Watch (Royal Navy and Royal Marines, The Forty Club, United Services Portsmouth)
Watcham (Old Westminster Citizens)
P Watcham (Tenterden Second XI)
POM Watcher (Cheltenham College)
S Watchhorn (Rutland Tourists)
B Watchman (Essex XI)
C Watchman (Goatacre)
D Watchman (umpire)
D Watchorn (King's School, Grantham)
E Watchorn (Teddington Town)
I Watchorn (Oakham)
M Watchorn (scorer)
M Watchorn (Oakham School)
M Watchorn (Framlingham College)
n Watchorn (Egerton Park)
N Watchorn (Egerton Park)
O Watchorn (Egerton Park)
RC Watchorn (Horncastle United, Old Oakhamians)
SR Watchorn (Oakham)
W Watchorn (Oakham)
W Watchorn (Teddington Town)
w Watchorn (Egerton Park)
KR Watchorne (Rutland)
Watchurst (Anstey Physical Training College)
RE Watchwell (Cranleigh School)
C Wate (The Forty Club)
W Watehorn (Oakham)
PR Watener (South Manchester)
Water (White Heather Women)
J Water (Old Merchant Taylors)
LS Waterall (St Paul's School)
Waterer (Buckinghamshire)
Waterer (Hornsey)
Waterer (Bramshill)
Waterer (Farnham)
C Waterer (Wellington College)
L Waterer (Neston Women)
PR Waterer (London County)
PR Waterer (Sutton)
PR Waterer (South Manchester)
R Waterer (South Wilts)
T Waterer (Oldlands)
Waterfall (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
A Waterfall (Barnsley, Derbyshire, Hallam, Hallam and Staveley, Scarborough, Sheffield)
A Waterfall (Sheffield Next XVIII)
A Waterfall (Veterans of Sheffield)
A Waterfall (Ravenshead)
C Waterfall (Buxton, Hallam, Sheffield)
C Waterfall (Surrounding Clubs)
G Waterfall (Steep, Steep Second XI)
G Waterfall (Alfreton)
GD Waterfall (Old Cranleighans)
H Waterfall (Yorkshire Colts)
J Waterfall (Elland, Harrogate, Ripon, Scarborough)
J Waterfall (Derbyshire Colts)
JM Waterfall (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
M Waterfall (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
O Waterfall (Belper Meadows)
R Waterfall (Hallam)
R Waterfall (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
RHC Waterfall (Sheffield)
S Waterfall (Ripon)
V Waterfall (Brighton College)
W Waterfall (Yorkshire)
W Waterfall (Sheffield Next XVIII)
W Waterfall (Bootham School)
WE Waterfall (Monmouthshire)
Waterfield (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Waterfield (Married of Clifton Club)
Waterfield (Stockport)
Waterfield (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
Waterfield (Wadham House School)
Waterfield (Dorset Rangers)
Waterfield (Adastrians)
AJ Waterfield (Bradfield College)
B Waterfield (Teversal Second XI)
D Waterfield (Dover, Dover Second XI, Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
D Waterfield (The Forty Club)
D Waterfield (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
DC Waterfield (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
DCR Waterfield (Birmingham University)
E Waterfield (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Waterfield (Bowden)
GW Waterfield (scorer)
J Waterfield (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Waterfield (Upper Gornal)
J Waterfield (The Forty Club)
J Waterfield (Teversal, Teversal Second XI)
JE Waterfield (Rugby School)
JE Waterfield (Cryptics)
K Waterfield (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
M Waterfield (Bridon, Retford)
M Waterfield (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
M Waterfield (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
M Waterfield (Retford, Retford Second XI)
M Waterfield (Romany)
M Waterfield (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
M Waterfield (scorer)
P Waterfield (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Waterfield (The Hottentots)
P Waterfield (Hampshire Hogs)
P Waterfield (Podington, Podington Second XI)
P Waterfield (Oundle Rovers)
S Waterfield (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
S Waterfield (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
SJ Waterfield (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
T Waterfield (scorer)
T Waterfield (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
T Waterfield (Retford, Retford Second XI)
T Waterfield (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
T Waterfield (East Leake Second XI)
T Waterfield (Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
TE Waterfield (Cryptics)
Waterhouse (Fred Branch's XI)
A Waterhouse (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
AA Waterhouse (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
AN Waterhouse (Ormskirk)
AN Waterhouse (Burscough, Southport and Birkdale, St Helens Recreation)
AW Waterhouse (Charterhouse School)
B Waterhouse (The Forty Club)
B Waterhouse (CE Lucas' XI)
C Waterhouse (Longsight)
C Waterhouse (Cheshire Women)
CF Waterhouse (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CH Waterhouse (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
CH Waterhouse (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
CH Waterhouse (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Waterhouse (Bradford Cricket League, J Appleyard's XI)
D Waterhouse (Sherwood Colliery)
D Waterhouse (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
DT Waterhouse (WL Wilson's XI)
DT Waterhouse (Preston)
E Waterhouse (Didsbury Women)
E Waterhouse (Walsall)
EE Waterhouse (Dudley Second XI)
EF Waterhouse (Cornwall)
EF Waterhouse (Wednesbury)
EJ Waterhouse (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
F Waterhouse (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
F Waterhouse (North Riding Asylum)
FE Waterhouse (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
G Waterhouse (Longsight)
GG Waterhouse (Royal Engineers)
GS Waterhouse (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
H Waterhouse (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Waterhouse (Lord Porchester's XI)
H Waterhouse (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
H Waterhouse (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
HA Waterhouse (Worksop College)
HF Waterhouse (Brighton College)
IG Waterhouse (Ormskirk)
J Waterhouse (Halesowen)
J Waterhouse (Sidcup)
J Waterhouse (Rowley Regis)
J Waterhouse (Glossop)
J Waterhouse (Sidcup Second XI)
J Waterhouse (Harborne)
J Waterhouse (Freasley Colliery)
J Waterhouse (St John's College, York)
J Waterhouse (The Forty Club)
J Waterhouse (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Waterhouse (Staffordshire Over-50s)
J Waterhouse (scorer)
J Waterhouse (Worcestershire Public Schools)
J Waterhouse (Devon Over-50s)
JA Waterhouse (Staffordshire)
JD Waterhouse (Bradford Grammar School)
JP Waterhouse (Whitgift School)
JR Waterhouse (Freasley)
K Waterhouse (Congleton)
K Waterhouse (Weaverham)
K Waterhouse (Crewe)
KA Waterhouse (Bollington, Cheshire, Cheshire A, Winnington Park)
L Waterhouse (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
L Waterhouse (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Waterhouse (Allens Cross)
M Waterhouse (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
N Waterhouse (Cumbria Under-14s)
N Waterhouse (Sandhurst)
N Waterhouse (Flixton Third XI)
O Waterhouse (Ashton-under-Lyne)
P Waterhouse
P Waterhouse (Chipperfield)
R Waterhouse (Himley Under-16s)
R Waterhouse (Stafford)
R Waterhouse (Cheshire Under-13s)
R Waterhouse (Hyde)
RBM Waterhouse (Romany)
RE Waterhouse (Hertfordshire)
RV Waterhouse (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
RWD Waterhouse (West of Scotland)
S Waterhouse (umpire)
S Waterhouse (Burslem)
S Waterhouse (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
T Waterhouse (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Wateridge (Langley Manor Third XI)
J Wateridge (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
L Wateridge (Andover, Fawley, Gosport Borough, Trojans)
L Wateridge (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
L Wateridge (Burridge)
L Wateridge (Longparish)
MJ Wateridge (Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
S Wateridge (Langley Manor)
D Waterland (Hull and YPI)
R Waterland (Bootham School)
A Waterlow (Butterflies)
M Waterlow (Oxford University Authentics)
NAR Waterlow (Harrow School)
Waterman (Cobham)
Waterman (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
Waterman (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Waterman (Swallows)
Waterman (Epsom College)
Waterman
Waterman
Waterman (Cranbrook School)
Waterman (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
A Waterman (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Waterman (Reading Third XI)
A Waterman (Reading Fourth XI, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
A Waterman (Leatherhead)
AG Waterman (Essex)
FJ Waterman (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Waterman (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
G Waterman (Lloyds Bank)
G Waterman (Sussex Martlets)
J Waterman (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Waterman (scorer)
J Waterman (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
J Waterman (Teddington)
J Waterman (Cobham)
J Waterman (Alma)
J Waterman (Dean Close School)
J Waterman (The Forty Club)
J Waterman (Dulverton)
J Waterman (South Wilts)
JB Waterman (Romany)
JB Waterman (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Over-50s)
LD Waterman (Middlesex Colts)
N Waterman (Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
O Waterman (Chingford Second XI)
P Waterman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Waterman (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
P Waterman (Wembley)
P Waterman (West Herts)
PA Waterman (Surrey)
R Waterman (Three Bridges)
R Waterman (Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
R Waterman (The Forty Club)
S Waterman (Cadnam)
T Waterman (The Forty Club)
T Waterman (Wiltshire Over-50s)
WD Waterman (Surrey Colts)
J Waterridge (Langley Manor Second XI)
P Waterrnan (West Herts)
Waters (Yorkshire United)
Waters (South Metropolitan Gas Company)
Waters (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Waters (Southport and Birkdale)
Waters (9th West Middlesex Volunteers, West Middlesex Rifles)
Waters (Royal Navy)
Waters (Wittersham)
Waters (Kent Women)
Waters (Church Stretton)
Waters (Worcester City)
Waters (Old Silhillians Second XI)
Waters (Uppingham School)
Waters (Bedford Modern School)
Waters (Oundle School)
Waters (Smethwick)
Waters (Lymington)
Waters (White Heather Women)
Waters (3rd Border Regiment)
Waters (St Dunstan's College)
Waters (Sale Third XI)
Waters (Merchant Taylors' School)
Waters (Old Albanians)
Waters (Kent County Police, Elham Division)
Waters (Easton Ramblers)
Waters (Lincoln Hostel)
A Waters (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Old Salopians, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
A Waters (Panteg)
A Waters (Southam)
A Waters (St Ives Town)
A Waters (Dunstable Town)
A Waters (Oundle Rovers)
A Waters (Uppingham Rovers)
A Waters (scorer)
A Waters (The Stoics)
A Waters (Woodgreen)
A Waters (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
A Waters (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
A Waters (Marton, Marton Second XI)
A Waters (Barwell)
A Waters (Warboys)
AE Waters (Gloucestershire)
AE Waters (Clevedon)
AE Waters (Bristol United Banks)
AHC Waters (Bradfield College, Essex)
AJ Waters (Metropolitan Police C Division)
AMW Waters (Hertfordshire, Hitchin, Oundle Rovers)
B Waters (Monmouthshire)
B Waters (umpire)
B Waters (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Third XI)
B Waters (Brentham)
B Waters (United Services Portsmouth)
B Waters (Shropshire Cricket League)
B Waters (Olton)
B Waters (Hyde)
B Waters (The Forty Club)
BV Waters (Cambridgeshire Colts)
BW Waters (City of London School)
C Waters (Harrogate)
C Waters (Lewes Priory)
C Waters (umpire, scorer)
C Waters (New Forest Club Cricket Association, New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Waters (Cadnam)
C Waters (Iden)
C Waters (scorer)
CDF Waters (Cambridgeshire)
CJ Waters (Brighton College)
CJ Waters (Solihull School)
CT Waters (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
D Waters (Hampshire Over-50s)
D Waters (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Waters (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
D Waters (Winterslow)
D Waters (Sparsholt)
D Waters (Castle Hill)
D Waters (Lymington Fourth XI)
D Waters (Royal Air Force Women)
D Waters (The Forty Club)
D Waters (Harvington)
D Waters (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
D Waters (Callington)
D Waters (Eastnor)
E Waters (Worcestershire Women)
EEN Waters (Blackheath, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
EL Waters (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
F Waters (Major Shaw's XI)
F Waters (Suffolk)
F Waters (Cambridge Town Club)
F Waters (Repton School)
F Waters (St Marylebone ARP)
F Waters (Perse School)
FH Waters (Berkhamsted School)
FJ Waters (Felsted School)
G Waters (Scarborough)
G Waters (Holkham)
G Waters (New Forest Club Cricket Association, New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
G Waters (Calmore Sports)
G Waters (Iberians)
GA Waters (Sale Second XI)
GA Waters (Sale Third XI)
GD Waters (Bristol University)
GW Waters (Bishop Auckland)
H Waters (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
H Waters (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
H Waters (Bablake School)
H Waters (Liverpool)
H Waters (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
HP Waters (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HT Waters (Glamorgan, Wales Minor Counties)
HW Waters (Norfolk)
HW Waters (South Lancashire Regiment)
J Waters (Holbeck, Hunslet)
J Waters (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
J Waters (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
J Waters (Leeds)
J Waters (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Waters (Royston)
J Waters (Keighley)
J Waters (Cambridge Granta)
J Waters (Bath)
J Waters (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
J Waters (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Waters (Speldhurst)
J Waters (Farnworth)
J Waters (Wortley)
J Waters (The Mote)
J Waters (Yorkshire Colts)
J Waters (Midsomer Norton)
J Waters (umpire)
J Waters (referee)
J Waters (Old Alresford)
J Waters (Cambridgeshire Under-16s)
J Waters (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Waters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Waters (Streetly)
J Waters (Pennington)
J Waters (Pershore)
J Waters (Cheltenham)
J Waters (South Wilts)
J Waters (Metropolitan Police C Division)
J Waters (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Waters (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Waters (Sutton Valence School)
J Waters (Surrey Sevens)
J Waters (Nomads)
J Waters (Epsom)
J Waters (Seaham Harbour)
J Waters (The Leys School)
J Waters (Newtown Linford Second XI)
J Waters (Market Harborough Second XI)
J Waters (Warwickshire Public Schools)
JA Waters (Oakham School Thursday XI)
JAG Waters (Exeter University, Old Tonbridgians, Tunbridge Wells)
JB Waters (Eton Ramblers)
JD Waters (Northamptonshire Second XI, St Paul's School)
JM Waters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Waters (The Forty Club)
JM Waters (Liverpool Clergy)
JO Waters (Oakham School Thursday XI)
JS Waters (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
JT Waters (Solihull School)
K Waters (Rainham, Rainham Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
K Waters (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
K Waters (Chestfield Second XI)
K Waters (Brixworth Second XI)
K Waters (Totteridge Millhillians)
K Waters (Gore Court Second XI)
KFD Waters (King's School, Rochester)
KT Waters (Solihull School)
KT Waters (Solihull School)
L Waters (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
L Waters (Banbury Central)
L Waters (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
L Waters (Wisbech Town)
L Waters (Old Tiffinians)
L Waters (Olton)
LT Waters (Wiltshire)
M Waters (East Molesey)
M Waters (Cranleigh School Women)
M Waters (umpire)
M Waters (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
M Waters (Burnley Third XI)
M Waters (Hinton Admiral)
M Waters (Chiddingly)
M Waters (Nazeing Common)
M Waters (Harrow School)
M Waters (Cornwall Under-19s)
M Waters (Long Ditton)
M Waters (Preston)
M Waters (scorer)
M Waters (Liverpool Clergy)
M Waters (Darlington Railway Athletic)
M Waters (Oundle Rovers)
M Waters (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
M Waters (Epsom)
M Waters (Hinton Admiral)
M Waters (Suffolk Colts)
M Waters (Sir Berkeley Sheffield's XI)
MF Waters (Epsom)
MRNC Waters (Kidmore End)
N Waters (Oundle Rovers)
N Waters (Chearsley)
N Waters (Taunton School)
NAJ Waters (The Forty Club)
NJ Waters (Berkshire, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Somerset Young Amateurs)
O Waters (Stroud)
O Waters (Stroud)
O Waters (Marshfield)
O Waters (Kingswood School)
P Waters (Highgate School)
P Waters (Harpenden Second XI)
PSM Waters (scorer)
PSM Waters (umpire)
Q Waters (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
Q Waters (Clyst St George)
R Waters (Berkshire Under-19s)
R Waters (Castle Hill)
R Waters (Datchet)
R Waters (Constantine)
R Waters (Martin Walters)
R Waters (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
R Waters (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Over-70s)
R Waters (Eye and District)
R Waters (Durham School)
R Waters (Grimsby Town Third XI)
R Waters (Belhus)
R Waters (The Forty Club)
R Waters (Cookhill)
R Waters (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
Richard Waters (Belhus)
Robert Waters (Belhus)
RA Waters (Old Oakhamians)
RD Waters (Sussex Martlets)
RHC Waters (Bengal, Ireland, Oxford University, Sussex)
RK Waters (Plymouth)
RWD Waters (Old Wellingtonians)
RWG Waters (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
S Waters (Cambridge Town Club)
S Waters (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Waters (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI, Winterslow Under-11s, Winterslow Under-13s, Winterslow Under-15s)
S Waters (Sparsholt)
S Waters (Oundle Rovers)
S Waters (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
S Waters (Chelston and Kingskerswell)
S Waters (Winchester)
S Waters (Monkton Combe School)
S Waters (Nazeing Common)
SGH Waters (Suffolk)
SL Waters (Essex Women, Hertfordshire Women)
ST Waters (St Marylebone ARP)
ST Waters (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
T Waters (Rainham, Rainham Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI, Upchurch)
T Waters (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
T Waters (Surrey Colts)
T Waters (Iden)
T waters (Worcester City)
T Waters (Royton)
T Waters (Royton)
T Waters (Shillingstone)
TD Waters (Stonyhurst College)
THK Waters (Clevedon)
THK Waters (Bristol United Banks)
W Waters (Sutton Valence School)
W Waters (Manchester)
WB Waters (Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
WF Waters (British Empire XI, Club Cricket Conference, Epsom, The Forty Club)
WF Waters (South of Thames Civil Defence Services)
WF Waters (Epsom)
WH Waters (Liverpool University)
WH Waters (Liverpool College)
D Watersham (The Forty Club)
Waterson (Seaford College)
Waterson (St John's College, York)
Waterson (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
A Waterson (Harvel Second XI)
A Waterson (Silksworth, Silksworth Second XI)
CL Waterson (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
J Waterson (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI, Rastrick, Sheffield Collegiate, South Barwon)
J Waterson (scorer)
K Waterson (Chester-le-Street, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Hetton Lyons, Northumberland, Silksworth, Sunderland, Whitburn)
M Waterson (Silksworth)
MDG Waterson (Sutton Occasionals)
MW Waterson (Suffolk, Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Cricket Association)
W Waterson (Hungerford)
W Watersten (Wightwick and Finchfield)
D Waterston (Cheltenham)
D Waterston (Seaford College)
DJ Waterston (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DJ Waterston (Old Seafordians)
G Waterston (Hungerford)
G Waterston (Thatcham Town Second XI)
I Waterston (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Second XI)
JWS Waterston (Bootham School)
JWS Waterston (Bootham School Second XI)
NN Waterston (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Durham Academy, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
JD Waterstreet (Birmingham Clergy)
A Watersworth (Suffolk Over-50s)
Waterton
Waterton (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
H Waterton (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI)
SNV Waterton (Kent, Lancashire, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Oxfordshire)
T Waterton (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Waterworth (Shrewsbury School)
Waterworth (Clifton)
A Waterworth (Accrington, Lowerhouse)
A Waterworth (umpire)
A Waterworth (Lowerhouse)
A Waterworth (Bures and District)
A Waterworth (Army, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Waterworth (Astley and Tyldesley)
D Waterworth (Accrington)
D Waterworth (Wrea Green, Wrea Green Second XI)
F Waterworth (Wallasey Public Schools)
J Waterworth (Golborne)
J Waterworth (Golborne)
J Waterworth (Formby)
M Waterworth (Golborne)
R Waterworth (Belbroughton Third XI)
R Waterworth (Guards)
S Waterworth (Sedbergh School)
T Waterworth (umpire)
W Waterworth (Ashley)
Wates (Agrarians)
AJA Wates (Oundle School)
GF Wates (Blundell's School)
M Wates (Denton St Lawrence)
G Watey (Bournemouth Sixth XI)
T Watfa (Hambledon)
Watfon (Sussex)
A Watford (Colts of the South)
A Watford (Westgate-on-Sea)
A Watford (umpire)
A Watford (umpire)
HS Watford (Tonbridge School)
J Watford (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
JD Watford (Highgate School)
M Watford (Westgate-on-Sea)
M Watford (Kislingbury Temperance)
N Watford (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
N Watford (Westgate-on-Sea)
P Watford (Kislingbury Temperance)
C Wathakarage (Hibaldstow Second XI)
Wathall (Vulcan Iron Works)
C Wathall (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
C Wathall (Edwinstowe Third XI)
J Wathall (Sherwood Colliery)
J Wathall (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
J Wathall (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
AH Watham (RO Jenkins' XI)
J Watham (Denton Second XI)
JW Watham (Devon Dumplings)
I Wathan (Bramshaw Second XI)
R Wathan (Sileby Town Women)
Wathaway (Alphington)
Wathen (Oxford University Freshmen)
AC Wathen (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent)
AC Wathen (West Kent)
AC Wathen (West Kent)
AC Wathen (West Kent)
AC Wathen (Beckenham)
AHG Wathen (Bradfield College)
B Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
BER Wathen (Essex Second XI, Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI, Wickford)
C Wathen (Ackworth)
D Wathen (Tewkesbury)
G Wathen (Herstmonceux)
G Wathen (Heathfield Park)
G Wathen (Apperley)
G Wathen (Rye)
H Wathen (Eton Ramblers)
I Wathen (Bramshaw Second XI)
IDC Wathen (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
J Wathen
J Wathen (Antelope)
M Wathen (scorer)
P Wathen (Civil Service)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Wathen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
RJC Wathen (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
S Wathen (Southend-on-Sea)
S Wathen (The Mercers Company)
SWJ Wathen (Harrow School)
WH Wathen (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent)
WH Wathen (West Kent)
WH Wathen (Beckenham)
WMH Wathen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wathers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JG Watherston (Sedbergh School)
W Watherstone (Colne)
Wathes (Droitwich Spa)
G Wathew (Birkdale)
A Wathey (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
A Wathey (Bawtry)
Wathing (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
A Wathington (Old Westminsters)
C Wathukapage (Northwich)
C Wathukarage (Thornham)
C Wathukarage (South Kelsey Third XI)
C Wathukarage (Northwich)
N Watin (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
Watkin (Royal Air Force)
Watkin
A Watkin (Alfreton)
AD Watkin (Aston Villa Football Club)
B Watkin (Bedford School)
B Watkin (Devon Under-21s)
B Watkin (Manchester University)
B Watkin (Hull)
B Watkin (Sale)
C Watkin (Irby)
C Watkin (The Forty Club)
D Watkin (Nottinghamshire)
D Watkin (Hull and YPI)
D Watkin (Blackpool Services)
D Watkin (Hull)
D Watkin (umpire)
F Watkin (Flixton and Urmston)
G Watkin (Derbyshire Over-60s)
G Watkin (Bawtry Second XI)
H Watkin (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
HJG Watkin (Monmouthshire)
J Watkin (Old Ipswichians)
L Watkin (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
M Watkin (Hull and YPI)
M Watkin (Whitmore and Newcastle)
M Watkin (Hull)
M Watkin (Yorkshire Over-50s)
M Watkin (East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance)
N Watkin (Hull and YPI)
N Watkin (National Provident Institute Select XI)
NS Watkin (Devon)
NS Watkin (Barton, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Torquay)
PI Watkin (Old Edwardians Association)
PJ Watkin (Kingswood School)
PJ Watkin (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
PS Watkin (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
R Watkin (Bishop's Castle)
R Watkin (Collycroft)
R Watkin (Seaham Harbour)
R Watkin (umpire)
R Watkin (Mitcham)
SL Watkin (England, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Watkin (Hull and YPI)
T Watkin (scorer)
T Watkin (Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-21s)
T Watkin (Hull)
T Watkin (Norwich School)
TH Watkin (Darlington, Sunderland)
B Watkin-John (umpire)
B Watkin-John (umpire)
G Watkin-Jones (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive