CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Waduge (Cambridge NCI, Hardwick and Caldecote)
K Waduge (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
S Waduge (Guildford City)
T Waduge (Luckett)
T Waduge (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
T Waduge (Pulborough)
T Waduge (Burton Latimer)
Wadwiez (Royal Sussex Regiment Band Boys)
N Wady (Corwen)
G Wadyer (Burton-on-Trent)
C Waelchli (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
JE Waelier (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
S Waerea (Brighouse Second XI)
T Waevers (The Forty Club)
A Wafa (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Wafa (Redditch Third XI)
R Wafa (West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
B Wafela (Whiteley Village)
A Waffey (Gedling and Sherwood)
J Wafford (Saracens)
A Wafi (Ruislip)
Wafoor (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Wafoor (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
D Waftell (Wimborne)
J Wafthouse (scorer)
J Waganeer (Deando Ruxley)
Wagener (Grange School, Eastbourne, Grange School, Eastbourne Second XI)
EG Wagener (Eastbourne)
JG Wagener (Cambridge University, Sussex)
JG Wagener (JG Wagener's XI)
JG Wagener (CS Barlow's XI)
JG Wagener (RS Machin's XI)
JG Wagener (Perambulators)
H Wagenvoort (The Forty Club)
Wager (Chelmsford and District)
A Wager (Sutton Coldfield)
A Wager (Painswick)
A Wager (Cirencester and District XI)
C Wager (Hatfield Peverel)
C Wager (Hatfield Peverel)
D Wager (Milton, Milton Second XI)
D Wager (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
G Wager (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
J Wager (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
K Wager (Finchampstead Women)
M Wager (Potter Street and Church Langley)
MC Wager (Old Whitgiftians)
J Wagerfield (umpire)
Wagg (Combined Services XI)
Wagg (West Mercia Police)
A Wagg (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
A Wagg (Staffordshire Over-50s)
A Wagg (Silverdale)
A Wagg (Whitmore)
AB Wagg (United Services Portsmouth)
AR Wagg (Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Wagg (Earl Shilton Town)
G Wagg (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GG Wagg (Derbyshire, Glamorgan, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
J Wagg (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
J Wagg (Whitmore)
J Wagg (Great Brickhill Second XI)
J Wagg (Eton Ramblers)
J Wagg (Heanor Town)
JC Wagg (Eton Ramblers)
JG Wagg (Warwickshire Country Areas)
JJ Wagg (Eton Ramblers)
K Wagg (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RM Wagg (Eton College, The Gemini)
TJ Wagg (WS Blackshaw's XI)
J Wagg Did Not (Great Brickhill Second XI)
BJ Wagge (Buckinghamshire Women)
Waggett (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Waggett (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
EB Waggett (Charterhouse School)
JL Waggett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Tonbridge School)
JL Waggett (Oxford University Authentics)
RW Waggett (Richmond Grammar School)
S Waggett (Littletown Second XI)
R Waggot (North Durham League)
Waggott (Hinckley Town Second XI)
NI Waggott (Benwell)
S Waggott (Littletown Second XI)
T Waggott (Durham Colts North)
A Wagh (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
M Wagh (Slough)
MA Wagh (British Universities, Mashonaland A, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University, Warwickshire)
R Wagh (Woodley Second XI)
R Wagh (Welford Park Second XI)
R Wagh (Mortimer West End Second XI)
S Wagh (Luton Town and Indians)
U Wagh (Osterley)
A Wagharay (umpire)
A Waghat (Cherry Tree Third XI)
A Waghat (East Lancashire Third XI)
M Waghat (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
M Waghat (Blackburn Northern)
H Waghela (Kibworth Second XI)
K Waghela (Harrow St Mary's)
K Waghela (Hillingdon Manor)
P Waghela (Keynsham)
P Waghela (Stanmore)
P Waghela (Downend)
B Waghon (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Waghorn (Women's Cricket Association)
Waghorn (Royal Armoured Corps)
Waghorn (Linton Park)
AC Waghorn (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
C Waghorn (Biggleswade)
C Waghorn (Petersfield)
D Waghorn (Walsden)
DH Waghorn (Berkshire, Reading)
G Waghorn (scorer)
G Waghorn (Calverton, Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
H Waghorn (Home Guard T Zone)
J Waghorn (Cuckfield)
J Waghorn (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Waghorn (Calverton Second XI)
L Waghorn (South Kelsey)
L Waghorn (umpire)
L Waghorn (Hibaldstow Second XI)
L Waghorn (South Kelsey Third XI)
LA Waghorn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
M Waghorn (Cuckfield)
MS Waghorn (Denstone College)
P Waghorn (Sussex Second XI)
PD Waghorn (Derbyshire Friars, Wellington College)
R Waghorn (Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
S Waghorn (Gravesend RF)
S Waghorn (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
T Waghorn (Professional Colts of Kent)
T Waghorn (scorer)
W Waghorn (Old Wellingtonians)
W Waghorn (Wiltshire Queries)
B Waghorne (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
J Waghorne (Everton, Everton Second XI)
N Waghorne (Everton)
N Waghorne (Everton Second XI)
A Waghran (umpire)
A Waghray (umpire)
S Waghray (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
S Waghray (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
S Waghray (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
S Waghray (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
M Wagle (Griff and Coton)
MV Wagle (University of Southampton)
S Wagle (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
AD Wagner (Eton College)
AR Wagner (Bedfordshire, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
AWS Wagner (Sussex Martlets)
C Wagner (Hampshire Hoggets)
EGS Wagner (Birmingham University)
FW Wagner (AT Barber's XI)
G Wagner (Eton College)
GA Wagner (Lancing College)
HM Wagner (Eton College)
K Wagner (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
K Wagner (umpire)
K Wagner (Aigburth)
K Wagner (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
KB Wagner (Bootle, Huyton)
M Wagner (Coggeshall Town)
T Wagner (Croydon)
W Wagner (Wellington)
W Wagner (Australia Over-60s)
D Wagoner (umpire)
Wagstaff (Warwickshire)
Wagstaff (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Seniors)
Wagstaff (Cambridge Town Club)
Wagstaff (Arundel)
Wagstaff (Oakham)
Wagstaff (Glossop)
Wagstaff (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Wagstaff (Royal Armoured Corps)
Wagstaff (Royal Artillery)
Wagstaff (Cosby)
Wagstaff (Bryanston School)
Wagstaff (E Hanbury's XI)
Wagstaff (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Wagstaff (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Wagstaff (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
A Wagstaff (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Wagstaff (scorer)
A Wagstaff (Mickleover)
A Wagstaff (Brailsford and Ednaston)
A Wagstaff (Leicester South End Second XI)
A Wagstaff (Oakham)
Adam Wagstaff (Hucknall, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
Andrew Wagstaff (Hucknall, Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
AE Wagstaff (University College School)
B Wagstaff (Abington)
BF Wagstaff (Oakham)
CJB Wagstaff (London and North Eastern Railway)
D Wagstaff (umpire)
D Wagstaff (Weston-super-Mare)
D Wagstaff (scorer)
DJ Wagstaff (Thongsbridge, Thongsbridge Second XI)
E Wagstaff (Derbyshire Colts)
E Wagstaff (Manners Colliery)
FH Wagstaff (Derby School Under-15s)
G Wagstaff (Abington)
G Wagstaff (The Forty Club)
H Wagstaff (Essex)
H Wagstaff (Purley-on-Thames)
H Wagstaff (Hucknall Fourth XI)
HH Wagstaff (Croydon)
I Wagstaff (Bedford School)
J Wagstaff (Derbyshire Women, Lancashire Women)
J Wagstaff (Worcester City)
J Wagstaff (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
J Wagstaff (Ambleside Second XI)
J Wagstaff (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
J Wagstaff (Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Wagstaff (Herefordshire Under-25s)
J Wagstaff (Farnham Common)
J Wagstaff (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Wagstaff (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
J Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Wagstaff (Bromborough Pool)
J Wagstaff (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Wagstaff (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
J Wagstaff (Rolleston)
J Wagstaff (Colwall)
J Wagstaff (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley Second XI)
Jack Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JBD Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JE Wagstaff (Farley Hill)
JO Wagstaff (Farley Hill)
L Wagstaff (Farley Hill)
L Wagstaff (scorer)
M Wagstaff (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Wagstaff (Halls)
M Wagstaff (Abington)
M Wagstaff (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Wagstaff (Dove Holes)
M Wagstaff (Chesterfield Barbarians)
M Wagstaff (Yeadon)
M Wagstaff (Dorset Rangers)
M Wagstaff (Farnsfield Third XI)
M Wagstaff (Caunton)
M Wagstaff (Hucknall, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
M Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
MRG Wagstaff (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Gentlemen of Essex, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
O Wagstaff (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
O Wagstaff (Eccleshall)
OWP Wagstaff (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
P Wagstaff (Essex Second XI)
P Wagstaff (Stoughton and Thurnby)
P Wagstaff (Countesthorpe)
P Wagstaff (Westcliff-on-Sea)
PJ Wagstaff (Leeds Grammar School)
PJR Wagstaff (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
R Wagstaff (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Wagstaff (Thongsbridge)
R Wagstaff (scorer)
R Wagstaff (Houghton Main)
RF Wagstaff (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Oakham School)
S Wagstaff (umpire)
S Wagstaff (Countesthorpe, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Wagstaff (Ambleside Second XI)
S Wagstaff (Tennyson)
S Wagstaff (Manners Colliery)
S Wagstaff (Bulkington)
S Wagstaff (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
S Wagstaff (Bluemantles)
S Wagstaff (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
S Wagstaff (Farnsfield Third XI)
S Wagstaff (Cosby)
S Wagstaff (Caunton)
S Wagstaff (Cartworth Moor, Cartworth Moor Second XI)
S Wagstaff (Collingham and District)
TH Wagstaff (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
W Wagstaff (Huntingdonshire)
W Wagstaff (Colts of the North)
W Wagstaff (Oakham School Masters)
WH Wagstaff (King Edward's School, Birmingham Masters)
WW Wagstaff (Berkhamsted School)
J Wagstaff-Blundell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Wagstaff-Blundell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wagstaffe (Hythe and Dibden)
Wagstaffe (Weston-super-Mare)
Wagstaffe (Manchester Civil Service)
Wagstaffe (Oakham)
Wagstaffe (IL Grist's XI)
Wagstaffe (Shrewsbury School)
Wagstaffe (Derby School Second XI)
A Wagstaffe (Northern Police Cricket League)
A Wagstaffe (Edingley Second XI)
D Wagstaffe (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
D Wagstaffe (Ashington)
H Wagstaffe (Kynoch)
J Wagstaffe (Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Wagstaffe (Hythe and Dibden)
J Wagstaffe (Colwall)
J Wagstaffe (Edingley Second XI)
JEJ Wagstaffe (Gentlemen of Essex)
L Wagstaffe (Farley Hill)
M Wagstaffe (Old Rossallians)
MC Wagstaffe (Devon, Dorset, Minor Counties South, Oxford University)
O Wagstaffe (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
OWP Wagstaffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Wagstaffe (Countesthorpe)
PJ Wagstaffe (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Wagstaffe (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Wagstaffe (Old Rossallians)
R Wagstaffe (Bryanston Butterflies)
RM Wagstaffe (Dorset Rangers)
RS Wagstaffe (Bryanston School)
RS Wagstaffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Wagstaffe (Walesby)
S Wagstaffe (Plumtree)
T Wagstaffe (The Forty Club)
W Wagstaffe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WB Wagstaffe (London and North Eastern Railway)
M Wagstann (Essex Under-13s)
Wahab (London Metropolitan University)
A Wahab (Ilford Catholics)
A Wahab (British Airways)
F Wahab (The Forty Club)
F Wahab (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
F Wahab (Mill Hill)
F Wahab (Bessborough)
I Wahab (Kidmore End)
M Wahab (Manningham Mills Second XI)
MF Wahab (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Over-50s)
RS Wahab (Wellington College)
Wahab Ahmed (Emley Clarence, Lepton Highlanders, Lepton Highlanders Second XI)
Wahab Hussain (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Wahab Malik (Wolverhampton Second XI)
Wahab Mohammad (Henley Third XI)
A Wahabzai (Lambley Village, Lambley Village Second XI)
A Wahah (Ilford Catholics)
Wahaj Aslam (Old Brentwoods)
A Wahay (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
K Wahbi (Birkenhead Park)
I Wahedna (Risley Second XI)
I Wahedna (Risley, Risley)
Waheed (Aston Manor)
Waheed (Billesdon)
Waheed (Walsall Crescent)
Waheed (Pak Bristolians)
Waheed (British Airways Second XI)
Waheed (Clifton)
A Waheed (scorer)
A Waheed (Reading, Reading Fourth XI, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
A Waheed (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
A Waheed (Stockport Grammar School)
A Waheed (Wilsons)
A Waheed (Ruddington)
A Waheed (Ruddington)
B Waheed (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Notts Unity Casuals)
B Waheed (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
B Waheed (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
B Waheed (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
B Waheed (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
I Waheed (Linthwaite Second XI)
J Waheed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
J Waheed (Great Horton Second XI)
J Waheed (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
K Waheed (Staffordshire Under-15s)
M Waheed (Authors)
N Waheed (Reading Women Second XI)
Q Waheed (Old Netley and Highfield)
R Waheed (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Waheed (Great Horton)
S Waheed (Woodley Second XI)
S Waheed (scorer)
S Waheed (scorer)
S Waheed (scorer)
S Waheed (Reading Fourth XI)
S Waheed (Ruddington)
T Waheed (Harborne)
W Waheed (East Oxford)
Waheed Ahmed (Asian)
Waheed Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Waheed Akhtar (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Waheed Ali (Derby Congregational)
Waheed Ali (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Waheed Ali (Wilsons)
Waheed Butt (Saltaire Second XI)
Waheed Hussain (Walsall YMF)
Waheed Hussain (Stourbridge Social)
Waheed Hussain (Kirkheaton Second XI)
Waheed Khan (Gidea Park and Romford)
Waheed Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
Waheed Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Waheed Khan (Horsley and Send)
Waheed Khan (Welford Park Second XI)
Waheed Khan (Rolls Royce)
Waheed Mahmood (Asian, Asian)
Waheed Safi (Uxbridge, Uxbridge Second XI)
N Wahhab (Battersea Ironsides)
R Wahhab (Battersea Ironsides)
S Wahi (Nomads)
S Wahi (National Trust)
Wahid (Aston Manor)
A Wahid (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Wahid (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Wahid (scorer)
A Wahid (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
A Wahid (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
A Wahid (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
A Wahid (Madni)
A Wahid (Ruddington)
A Wahid (umpire)
A Wahid (scorer)
A Wahid (Ruddington)
Amir Wahid (Rainbow)
Amir Wahid (Thrumpton)
Amir Wahid (Wilsons)
Amir Wahid (Notts Unity Casuals)
Asim Wahid (Rainbow)
Asim Wahid (Thrumpton)
Asim Wahid (Wilsons)
Asim Wahid (Notts Unity Casuals)
J Wahid (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
J Wahid (Hampshire Under-15s)
M Wahid (May and Baker)
M Wahid (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
N Wahid (Irlam)
N Wahid (Stand)
N Wahid (Merseyside Police)
R Wahid (Old Emanuel)
S Wahid (Buckhurst Hill)
S Wahid (Great Horton)
U Wahid (Peugeot)
U Wahid (South West Manchester Third XI)
U Wahid (Peugeot Talbot)
U Wahid (Peugeot Second XI)
U Wahid (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
Wahid Ali (Sutton)
Wahid Hussain (Derby Congregational)
Wahid Iqbal (Monton and Weaste)
Wahid Khan (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Wahid Khan (Andover)
Wahid Khan (Lymington)
Wahid Khan (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Wahid Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Wahid Khan (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
Wahid Khan (Marton Second XI)
RCF Wahl (Eastbourne)
A Wahll (Fiskerton Second XI)
R Wahrton (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Wahsbourn Calcutt (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
S Wai (University of Southampton)
M Waid (Eagley)
J Waide (Gedling Colliery)
S Waide (Yorkshire Women)
S Waidron (Bolton Indians Women)
M Waidson (Hanley Castle and Upton Second XI)
C Waidyaratne (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
GR Waiger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Waight (The Stoics)
ES Waight (The Forty Club)
Waik (Royal Air Force Signals)
FG Waile (AT Hill's XI)
Wailes (Lawton Hall)
A Wailes (Methley)
A Wailes (Battersea Ironsides)
AG Wailes (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge, Repton School)
EG Wailes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F Wailes (Newburgh Park)
FG Wailes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Wailes (Morpeth)
GT Wailliams (The Forty Club)
A Wails (Darfield)
Wailunchol (Ryde School)
W Waiman (scorer)
Wain (Pocklington School Second XI)
Wain (Nuneaton Second XI)
A Wain (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Wain (Knight Riders, Surrey Women)
A Wain (Hightown St Mary's Third XI)
B Wain (Malvern)
BD Wain (Leicestershire Second XI)
BE Wain (Durham, Universities Athletic Union)
BE Wain (Wiltshire Queries)
C Wain (Guiseley)
C Wain (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
CD Wain (Ashby and District, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
D Wain (Keble College, Oxford)
D Wain (Wycombe Dragons)
DH Wain (Derby School)
F Wain (Wilnecote)
GG Wain (Luton Modern School)
H Wain (Chislehurst)
I Wain (Wraysbury)
I Wain (Norton)
J Wain (Exhall and Wixford)
JS Wain (Leicester Ivanhoe)
K Wain (Gentlemen of West London)
L Wain (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
M Wain (umpire)
MF Wain (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Wellingborough School)
MF Wain (Leicester Ivanhoe)
MT Wain (The Gnomes)
N Wain (Kirby Muxloe)
N Wain (Hucknall Fourth XI)
R Wain (Tamworth)
R Wain (Chestfield Second XI)
RA Wain (Aldershot District)
RC Wain (Denstone College)
S Wain (Nuneaton)
S Wain (Nuneaton Second XI)
T Wain (Selby Londesborough)
W Wain (Gidea Park and Romford)
W Wain (Birkenhead St Mary's)
WT Wain (Derby School Parents)
E Waind (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
E Waind (Lindal Moor)
G Waind (Yorkshire Second XI)
Waine (Repton School)
B Waine (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
B Waine (Hornsey)
C Waine (Guiseley)
K Waine (Bishop Auckland)
K Waine (Durham County Cricket League)
L Waine (Freasley Colliery)
M Waine (Corley, Corley Second XI)
O Waine (Rotherham Town)
S Waine (AWE Tadley)
T Waine (Hornsey)
T Waine (Middlesex Under-13s)
T Waine (Bloxham School)
G Wainer (Reading University)
S Wainer (umpire)
EH Wainford (Durham Colts South)
HH Wainford (Bishop Auckland and District, Crook and District)
H Waingainkar (Sibton Park)
HB Waingankar (Cricket Club of India, Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Mumbai Under-25s, Tata Sports Club)
K Waingankar (Downend)
K Waingankar (Pulborough)
K Waingankar (Rye)
H Wainganker (Folkestone)
Wainhouse (umpire)
A Wainman (West Hallam White Rose)
A Wainman (scorer)
A Wainman (Bardsey Women)
E Wainman (Timperley Third XI)
G Wainman (Timperley)
H Wainman (Bardsey)
H Wainman (England Deaf)
J Wainman (Astley Bridge, Eagley)
J Wainman (Farsley)
J Wainman (Bradford Cricket League)
JC Wainman (Yorkshire)
L Wainman (Astley Bridge)
M Wainman (Tamworth Women)
MRP Wainman (Colfe's School)
N Wainman (Alfold)
R Wainman (Congleton Second XI)
R Wainman (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
H Wainmann (England Cricket Association for the Deaf)
NF Wainscoat (Harthill Boys School XI)
A Wainscot (Hinckley Town)
A Wainscot (Hinckley Amateur)
JP Wainscott (Colne, Cumberland)
W Wainscott (Burnley and District)
Wainwright (Hythe)
Wainwright (Leeds)
Wainwright (Gentlemen of the North)
Wainwright (Sheffield)
Wainwright (Burnley)
Wainwright (St Cross)
Wainwright (Sheffield Broomhall)
Wainwright (Yorkshire)
Wainwright (Sheffield Next XVI)
Wainwright (Halesowen)
Wainwright (Old Hurst Johnians)
Wainwright (Lichfield Second XI)
Wainwright (Taunton's School, Southampton Staff)
Wainwright (Taunton's School, Southampton Masters)
Wainwright (umpire)
Wainwright (Mr Spooner's XI)
Wainwright (Broomhills)
Wainwright (Bowdon Second XI)
Wainwright (Bowdon)
Wainwright (Fairfield High School, Widnes Under-13s)
Wainwright (Worcestershire)
Wainwright (Officers 22nd and Militia)
Wainwright (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
A Wainwright (Woodbank)
A Wainwright (St Cross)
A Wain Wright (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
A Wainwright (Buttershaw St Paul's Second XI)
A Wainwright (Todwick)
A Wainwright (Snibston Grange, Snibston Grange Second XI)
B Wainwright (Yorkshire Under-13s)
BM Wainwright (Beaumont College)
C Wainwright (Poynton Second XI)
C Wainwright (Morley)
C Wainwright (scorer)
C Wainwright (South West Manchester)
D Wainwright (Old Cholmeleians)
D Wainwright (Portslade)
D Wainwright (Brentwood School)
D Wainwright (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
D Wainwright (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
DE Wainwright (scorer)
DJ Wainwright (British Universities, Derbyshire, Hampshire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Police Sports Club, Yorkshire)
DW Wainwright (City of London School)
E Wainwright (England, Yorkshire)
E Wainwright (Pitsmoor)
E Wainwright (W Blacker's XI)
E Wainwright (Poynton)
E Wainwright (Chesham)
E Wainwright (Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
EG Wainwright (Swindon, Wiltshire)
EJ Wainwright (R Reynolds' XI)
F Wainwright (Harborne)
F Wainwright (New Brighton Second XI)
F Wainwright (New Brighton Reserves)
F Wainwright (Eastbourne)
G Wainwright (Barnsley, Elsecar)
G Wainwright (Eastern Counties)
G Wainwright (Winnington Park)
G Wainwright (Bankfoot)
G Wainwright (Cumbria Under-14s)
G Wainwright (Morley)
G Wainwright (Rockingham Colliery)
G Wainwright (Rotherham Phoenix)
G Wainwright (Snibston Grange, Snibston Grange Second XI)
GC Wainwright (Wellington College)
GM Wainwright (Officers of Militia)
H Wainwright (Barnsley)
H Wainwright (Harborne)
I Wainwright (Portslade)
J Wainwright (Hammerwich)
J Wainwright (Royton)
J Wainwright (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s, The Forty Club)
J Wainwright (umpire)
J Wainwright (Barnsley)
J Wainwright (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Wainwright (Todwick)
J Wainwright (North Worcestershire)
JA Wainwright (East Anglia Women, England Women)
JS Wainwright (Dudley, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire, Lichfield, South Derbyshire, South Leicestershire, Worcestershire)
JS Wainwright (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
JSM Wainwright (Free Foresters)
JT Wainwright (Walsall)
K Wainwright (Blythe Women, J and G Meakin Women Second XI, Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Moddershall Women)
K Wainwright (Stevenage Women)
L Wainwright (Caverswall)
M Wainwright (Walmley)
M Wainwright (Cambridge NCI Women)
M Wainwright (Old Hill)
M Wainwright (umpire)
M Wainwright (Portslade)
M Wainwright (Westbury and District)
MC Wainwright (Clare College, Cambridge, Wellington College)
MC Wainwright (Neston)
MC Wainwright (Free Foresters)
MC Wainwright (AG Doggart's XI)
MC Wainwright (JCW MacBryan's XI)
MC Wainwright (CR Browne's XI)
N Wainwright (Chiddingly)
P Wainwright (Derby Training College)
P Wainwright (Castleford)
P Wainwright (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Wainwright (Derbyshire County Colts)
R Wainwright (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
R Wainwright (Chiddingly)
R Wainwright (Kempston Hammers)
RC Wainwright (Neston)
S Wainwright (scorer)
S Wainwright (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
S Wainwright (Riverside Women)
S Wainwright (Barnoldswick Third XI)
T Wainwright (Sidmouth)
T Wainwright (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
T Wainwright (Southport and Birkdale)
T Wainwright (Herstmonceux)
T Wainwright (umpire)
T Wainwright (Eastbourne)
T Wainwright (The Forty Club)
T Wainwright (Henley)
T Wainwright (Eastbourne)
T Wainwright (Southport)
T Wainwright (Huyton)
T Wainwright (Teddington)
T Wainwright (Ainsdale, Ainsdale Second XI)
TA Wainwright (Ainsdale)
TD Wainwright (LC Stevens' XI)
TD Wainwright (A Goodfellow's XI)
TD Wainwright (Eastbourne College)
TE Wainwright (Harborne)
TR Wainwright (Bembridge)
TSM Wainwright (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
TW Wainwright (Marylebone Cricket Club)
VLM Wainwright (Berkshire, North West Frontier Province)
W Wainwright (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
W Wainwright (Harrogate, Scarborough)
W Wainwright (Huyton)
W Wainwright (Sheffield)
W Wainwright (Veterans of Sheffield)
W Wainwright (scorer)
W Wainwright (Neston)
W Wainwright (G Robey's XI)
WG Wainwright (City of London School)
WJ Wainwright (Royal Air Force)
WS Wainwright (University Hall)
S Wainwroght (Bedhampton)
J Wair (Colchester Garrison)
J Wair (Eight Ash Green)
J Wair (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
C Waisa (Cross Arrows)
d Waistell (Cambridge NCI)
P Waistenhome (Walkden)
AE Waister (Solihull School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive