CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

W (Worsley)
H W (Taunton Women)
D Waall (Appleby Frodingham)
F Waarich (Bowling Old Lane)
Waas (Minstead)
Waas (Bournemouth)
D Waas (Minstead, Minstead, Minstead Second XI)
S Waas (Bournemouth)
M Wabe (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
Waby (The Forty Club)
Wace (Dudley)
A Wace (King's College, Cambridge)
CE Wace (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
EG Wace (Royal Engineers, School of Military Engineering)
G Wace (Damerham)
H Wace (Westminster School)
LH Wace (Dorset)
PB Wace (I Zingari)
PR Wace (King's School, Canterbury)
W Wace (Trinity College, Cambridge)
WC Wace (Blackheath)
A Wacey (Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
A Wacey (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
A Wacey (Bishop's Stortford)
A Wacey (Bishop's Stortford)
AD Wacey (Bishop's Stortford)
P Wacey (Bishop's Stortford)
P Wacey (The Forty Club)
RH Wacey (Hertfordshire)
RH Wacey (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
WAChart (Tynemouth)
H Wacher (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
HS Wacher (King's School, Canterbury)
Wachler (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Wachtel (Carmel College)
J Wachtel (Carmel College)
Wachter (Royal Armoured Corps)
POM Wachter (Cheltenham College)
D Wackett (Manchester Road)
J Wackett (Malden Wanderers, York)
J Wackett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T wackett (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
Wackford (West Sussex)
K Wackley (Devon Women)
T Wackley (Hillingdon)
F Wackrill (Leamington College Second XI)
Wadams (Alvechurch)
Wadby (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
D Wadcock (Todmorden)
Wadd (Merchant Taylors' School)
Wadd (King's School, Grantham)
B Wadd (Claypole)
D Wadd (scorer)
J Waddall (Radley Rangers)
Waddam (Derby Midland)
Waddams (Wednesbury Young Men's Christian Association)
A Waddams (Amblecote and Wollaston)
Waddell (Royal Naval School)
Waddell (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Waddell (Truro)
AJ Waddell (Culford School)
B Waddell (Devon Under-14s)
C Waddell (Cotgrave Welfare)
CL Waddell (Framlingham College)
D Waddell (Acton)
D Waddell (The Forty Club)
D Waddell (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
HL Waddell (Combined Services XI)
I Waddell (Eltham College)
IJ Waddell (The Forty Club)
J Waddell (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Waddell (Shopwyke Strollers)
J Waddell (Colfe's School)
J Waddell (Bromley Second XI)
JW Waddell (Radley Rangers)
K Waddell (Cotgrave Welfare)
S Waddell (South Nutfield Women)
S Waddell (Ramsbottom Third XI)
WF Waddell-Dudley (Lloyds of London, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stowe Templars)
A Waddicar (Edgworth, Edgworth Second XI)
S Waddicor (Highgate, Highgate)
AJ Waddilove (Mrs Murray's XI)
DE Waddilove (Rickling Green)
EG Waddilove (The Rest)
EG Waddilove (Ampleforth College)
G Waddilove (Gibraltar Garrison Lieutenants)
JA Waddilove (Ampleforth College)
JS Waddilove (Radley College)
MC Waddilove (Ampleforth College)
MC Waddilove (Sussex Martlets)
MC Waddilove (Mrs Murray's XI)
MD Waddilove (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Waddingham (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Waddingham (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Waddingham (JSM Runciman's XI)
M Waddingham (Bedfordshire Colts)
MC Waddingham (Bedford Modern School)
W Waddingham (Lincolnshire)
Waddinglin (Manchester Civil Service)
Waddington (Lancashire Second XI)
Waddington (Northwood)
Waddington (Bradford Cricket League)
Waddington (St Andrew's)
Waddington (Mount St Mary's College)
Waddington (The Rest)
Waddington (Storrington)
Waddington (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Waddington (Worksop College)
Waddington (Timperley)
Waddington (Upminster)
A Waddington (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Yorkshire)
A Waddington (Cheshire Over-50s)
A Waddington (Curdridge)
A Waddington (scorer)
A Waddington (Worksop College)
A Waddington (umpire)
A Waddington (Old Brentwoods Second XI)
AE Waddington (Driffield Town)
B Waddington (Dorset Under-14s)
C Waddington (Hertford College, Oxford)
C Waddington (Baxenden)
C Waddington (Winterbourne and Hampton Park, Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
C Waddington (Baxenden Third XI)
CH Waddington (North)
D Waddington (Calmore Wanderers)
D Waddington (Rawtenstall Second XI)
D Waddington (umpire)
E Waddington (Colne)
E Waddington (Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Westminster School)
E Waddington (H Fowler's XI)
E Waddington (Leeds Morland)
E Waddington (Monmouthshire)
E Waddington (Colne)
F Waddington (Nelson)
FK Waddington (Sussex Second XI)
FR Waddington (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
G Waddington (Haslingden Casuals)
H Waddington (Whalley)
H Waddington (Honley Second XI)
HL Waddington (St Peter's School, York)
J Waddington (umpire)
J Waddington (Rishton)
J Waddington (Colne)
J Waddington (Wigan)
J Waddington (Colne)
J Waddington (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Waddington (Standish)
J Waddington (Tutbury)
J Waddington (Jer Lane)
J Waddington (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Waddington (Nelson Second XI)
JE Waddington (Bognor Regis)
JEW Waddington (Essex)
JH Waddington (Oystermouth)
JP Waddington (Ealing)
JS Waddington (Oystermouth)
JT Waddington (Burnley Second XI)
K Waddington (Craven Gentlemen)
LH Waddington (British Empire XI)
M Waddington (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Orrell Red Triangle)
M Waddington (Lincolnshire Police)
M Waddington (scorer)
M Waddington (Worksop College)
N Waddington (Burnley)
N Waddington (St Andrew's)
N Waddington (Lowerhouse)
N Waddington (Horley)
O Waddington (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
O Waddington (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
O Waddington (Bradfield College, Bradfield College Under-17s)
P Waddington (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
R Waddington (Church)
R Waddington (St Andrew's)
R Waddington (Worsthorne)
R Waddington (Haslingden Second XI)
R Waddington (Horley)
R Waddington (Clymping)
R Waddington (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
R Waddington (Grannies)
RC Waddington (Cheltenham College)
RG Waddington (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
RLO Waddington (Marlborough Blues)
S Waddington (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
S Waddington (The Forty Club)
S Waddington (Worksop College)
S Waddington (Free Foresters)
SD Waddington (Bradfield College, Bradfield College Under-17s, Bradfield Waifs)
SK Waddington (Worksop College)
T Waddington (Captain Nowell's XI)
T Waddington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Waddington (Cheshire Over-60s)
T Waddington (Collingham and District Third XI)
TT Waddington (JCM Lowe's XI)
W Waddington (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
WH Waddington (Burnley Colts)
Alex Waddle (Attenborough Third XI)
Andrew Waddle (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
I Waddle (The Forty Club)
J Waddle (Attenborough, Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI, Attenborough Under-19s)
JS Waddle (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
Waddleton
EW Waddleton (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
M Waddleton (Hartley Wintney)
M Waddleton (Hartley Wintney)
M Waddleton (Finchampstead)
MA Waddleton (Berkshire)
C Waddoups (Newbold on Avon, Newbold on Avon Second XI)
G Wadds (Billericay, Billericay Veterans)
G Wadds (Wickford Second XI)
G Waddup (University of Southampton)
G Waddup (Folkestone Second XI)
G Waddup (Beckenham Second XI)
AC Waddy (The Leys School)
AL Waddy (Marlborough College)
AW Waddy (Marlborough College)
BB Waddy (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
BB Waddy (PGT Kingsley's XI)
BB Waddy (Marlborough Blues)
BB Waddy (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
BB Waddy (CDA Pullan's XI)
LH Waddy (Harlequins, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LH Waddy (The Forty Club)
LH Waddy (FGH Chalk's XI)
PS Waddy (Northern Districts of New South Wales, Surrey Club)
Wade (London and Metropolitan Clubs)
Wade (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
Wade (Dorridge)
Wade (10th Regiment and 55th Depot)
Wade (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Wade (Winchester Garrison)
Wade (Liverpool University)
Wade (Hornsea Wade's)
Wade (Todmorden)
Wade (Worcester Nomads)
Wade (Lincolnshire A)
Wade (Lincolnshire Under-25s)
Wade (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Wade (Beverley)
Wade (Harewood)
Wade (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Wade (Cheltenham)
Wade (Milton Abbey School)
Wade (Scunthorpe Grammar School)
Wade (Culford School)
Wade (Old Southendians)
Wade (Blackheath)
Wade (Army Medical Services)
A Wade (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
A Wade (Richmond)
A Wade (Royton)
A Wade (Loughborough and District)
A Wade (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Wade (Bicester and North Oxford)
A Wade (Leicester St Peter's)
A Wade (Bacup Second XI)
A Wade (Harewood)
A Wade (Paultons)
A Wade (Pylewell Park)
A Wade (St Mary Bourne)
A Wade (Grantham Under-19s)
A Wade (Mavericks)
A Wade (Cheam)
A Wade (Croston Second XI)
AD Wade (Lancing College)
AdV Wade (Worksop College)
AdV Wade (Worksop College Headmaster's XI)
AdV Wade (Worksop College Masters)
AM Wade (Marlborough Blues)
AR Wade (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
B Wade (Kings Langley)
B Wade (Read)
B Wade (umpire)
B Wade (Royton)
B Wade (Bowden)
B Wade (Freckleton Second XI)
BB Wade (Suffolk Colts)
BJ Wade (East Riding)
C Wade (Church, Church Second XI, Church Third XI, Darwen, Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI, Havant, Havant Second XI)
C Wade (Hertford)
C Wade (Isle of Wight Over-50s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
C Wade (Kennington)
C Wade (scorer)
C Wade (Bournemouth University)
C Wade (Wimbledon)
C Wade (Chelmsford Nomads)
C Wade (Harvel Second XI, New Ash Green Second XI)
C Wade (Ridgeway Women)
C Wade (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
C Wade (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
C Wade (Wolverton Town)
C Wade (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
C Wade (Rishton Third XI)
CA Wade (Rugby School, Scarborough)
CA Wade (BAFO, Wellington College)
CD Wade (Bradford)
CF Wade (Kensington Park)
CF Wade (Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
CF Wade (Wellington College)
CF Wade (Old Wellingtonians)
CFH Wade (Repton School)
CG Wade (Hull)
CG Wade (Free Foresters, Herefordshire, Shropshire)
CH Wade (Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians)
CH Wade (Lancing College, Sussex Martlets)
CS Wade (Durham)
D Wade (Fillongley)
D Wade (Westbury and District)
D Wade (Thornaby)
D Wade (scorer)
D Wade (Ringmer)
D Wade (Marton)
D Wade (Blackrod)
D Wade (Guilsborough)
d Wade (Evenwood Second XI)
D Wade (Quilibets)
D Wade (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Wade (Royal Corps of Signals)
DJP Wade (Westminster School)
DN Wade (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Gipsies, Gloucestershire Second XI, Godmanchester Town, Havant, Havant Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
E Wade (Blackheath, Gentlemen of Lewisham, Gentlemen of Middlesex)
E Wade (New Cross Albion)
E Wade (Dover)
E Wade (DCH Hogg's XI)
E Wade (Sefton)
E Wade (T Smith's XI)
E Wade (Neston)
E Wade (scorer)
E Wade (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
EA Wade (Hornsea)
EGS Wade (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
EH Wade (Melksham)
EJ Wade (Hull)
F Wade (IL Grist's XI)
F Wade (Oakham Second XI)
F Wade (Ringmer)
FC Wade (Oakham)
G Wade (Accrington)
G Wade (Broughton)
G Wade (Northowram Wesleyans)
G Wade (Surrey Colts)
G Wade (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
G Wade (Harewood)
G Wade (Northamptonshire)
G Wade (Barnoldswick Third XI)
G Wade (Oakmere Women)
G Wade (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
G Wade (Kent and Northamptonshire Second XIs)
G Wade (Old Northamptonians)
GE Wade (Norwich Grammar School)
GF Wade (Western)
GH Wade (Nottingham University)
GH Wade (Old Peterites)
GR Wade (Radley College)
GW Wade (Nelson, Nelson Second XI)
H Wade (Lewes Priory)
H Wade (Farsley, Yorkshire Colts)
H Wade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Wade (University College School)
H Wade (Ramsbottom)
H Wade (Uppingham Town)
H Wade (GM Maryon-Wilson's XI)
HN Wade (Winchester College)
HN Wade (Hornsea)
HW Wade (Lancing College)
HW Wade (Colonel Warde's XI)
I Wade (umpire)
I Wade (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
I Wade (Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
I Wade (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
J Wade (Long Melford)
J Wade (Yorkshire)
J Wade (Hurstbourne Park, Todmorden)
J Wade (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
J Wade (St John's Wood)
J Wade (Westerham, Westerham Second XI)
J Wade (Colts of England)
J Wade (Bradford)
J Wade (scorer)
J Wade (Harewood)
J Wade (Hook and Newnham)
J Wade (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
J Wade (Heywood)
J Wade (Cleethorpes)
J Wade (Cranleigh)
J Wade (Farnham Women)
J Wade (Stock Exchange)
J Wade (Arsenal Football Club)
J Wade (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Wade (Saltburn Second XI)
J Wade (South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
J Wade (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Wade (Hornchurch)
J Wade (Broomhills)
J Wade (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
J Wade (Eastwood Town Third XI)
J Wade (Hornchurch Second XI)
J Wade (Fovant)
J Wade (Westcliff-on-Sea Second XI)
JC Wade (St Bees School)
JC Wade (A Machin's XI)
JD Wade (Jesters)
JH Wade (Nottingham University, Universities Athletic Union)
JH Wade (Haslingden)
JH Wade (Bradford Grammar School)
JM Wade (Cheltenham College)
JR Wade (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
JR Wade (West Tyne Cricket League)
L Wade (Catford and Cyphers)
L Wade (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
L Wade (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
L Wade (Clay Cross Works)
L Wade (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
L Wade (Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
L Wade (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
L Wade (Victoria Park)
L Wade (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
L Wade (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
L Wade (Havant)
M Wade (St John's Wood)
M Wade (Hornchurch)
M Wade (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Wade (Bourne)
M Wade (Kegworth Town)
M Wade (Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
M Wade (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Wade (Kegworth Town Second XI)
M Wade (Broomhills)
M Wade (Westcliff-on-Sea)
M Wade (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Wade (Hornchurch Second XI)
M Wade (Hollinsend Methodists)
MT Wade (Yorkshire Second XI)
N Wade (Crosby St Mary's)
NA Wade (scorer)
O Wade (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
O Wade (Millfield School)
O Wade (Suffolk Under-15s)
O Wade (Lakenheath)
P Wade (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Second XI)
P Wade (Dorset Rangers)
PJ Wade (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
PW Wade (Framlingham College)
R Wade (Haslingden)
R Wade (scorer)
R Wade (Sheffield United)
R Wade (Barby Second XI)
R Wade (East Tytherley)
R Wade (East Tytherley)
R Wade (umpire)
R Wade (scorer)
R Wade (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Wade (Walmsley Arms)
RF Wade (Sussex)
RH Wade (Wiltshire)
RJ Wade (Hull)
RJ Wade (Hornsea)
RJ Wade (Beverley)
RL Wade (Bedford School)
RTC Wade (Westminster School)
RW Wade (Wellingborough School)
S Wade (Yorkshire)
S Wade (scorer)
S Wade (Tonbridge School)
S Wade (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
S Wade (Accrington)
S Wade (Normandy)
S Wade (Harewood)
S Wade (Harpenden Second XI)
S Wade (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Wade (Royal Navy Under-25s)
S Wade (Surrey Cricket League)
S Wade (Glastonbury)
S Wade (Bembridge School)
S Wade (Cranleigh)
S Wade (The Forty Club)
S Wade (Cheshire Over-50s)
S Wade (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
S Wade (United Services Portsmouth)
S Wade (Blundell's School)
SAJ Wade (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Sefton, Sefton Park)
SC Wade (Hornsea)
T Wade (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Wade (Cheltenham College)
T Wade (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI)
T Wade (Perse School)
T Wade (Saffron Walden Academy)
T Wade (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
T Wade (Turville Park)
T Wade (Broomhills)
T Wade (Milton Abbey School)
T Wade (Rugeley)
TA Wade (England Under-15s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westcliff-on-Sea)
TH Wade (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJ Wade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wade (Lowerhouse)
W Wade (Farley Under-13s)
W Wade (scorer)
W Wade (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
W Wade (Guilsborough)
W Wade (Glamorgan Under-19s)
W Wade (Timperley Third XI)
W Wade (East Leake Second XI)
W Wade (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
W Wade (Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Under-19s)
W Wade (Repton School Under-14s)
WB Wade (Knowle and Dorridge)
WB Wade (Knowle)
WD Wade (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
WH Wade (Keble College, Oxford)
WJ Wade (South Wilts, South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Under-17s, South Wiltshire, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
WT Wade (Hull, Todmorden, Walsden)
Z Wade (Wolverton Town)
Z Wade (Bletchley Town)
Z Wade (Long Marston)
Z Wade (Wolverton Town)
A Wade-Baylis (Bishop's Stortford College)
M Wadee (Elland)
CR Wade-Gery (Huntingdonshire)
Wadeley (Belmont Road Military Hospital)
JC Wadeley (REG Steward's XI, W Ogilvy's XI)
J Wadelin (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
J Wadelin (Moseley Ashfield)
M Wadelin (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Wadelin (Alcester and Ragley Park Second XI)
T Wadelin (Alcester and Ragley Park Second XI)
I Wadell (The Forty Club)
C Wademan (Beckwithshaw)
P Waden (umpire)
Wadeson (Manchester)
Wadeson
Wadeson (Princess Helena College)
A Wadeson (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
G Wadeson (Wigan)
PC Wadeson (New Brighton)
PC Wadeson (Wallasey)
PC Wadeson (Chester Boughton Hall)
W Wadeson (I Zingari)
HS Wade Walpole (Eton Ramblers)
Wadey (Sussex)
Wadey (Hurst)
A Wadey (Seaford College)
A Wadey (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Wadey (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Wadey (Lurgashall)
Andrew Wadey (Harting)
Archie Wadey (Harting)
ANC Wadey (Sussex)
ANC Wadey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Wadey (Streatham)
D Wadey (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
E Wadey (Sussex Women)
IP Wadey (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
J Wadey (Midhurst Second XI)
J Wadey (Harting)
J Wadey (Stirlands)
K Wadey (Henfield)
N Wadey (Harting)
N Wadey (Hurstpierpoint College)
O Wadey (Harting)
P Wadey (Petworth)
R Wadey (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
R Wadey (Henfield)
RM Wadey (Sussex Junior Martlets)
T Wadey (Easebourne)
Tash Wadey (Harting)
Terry Wadey (Harting)
Wadge (Durham University)
Wadge (Durham Women)
R Wadh (Mortimer West End Second XI)
Wadham (Middlesex Second XI)
Wadham (Stafford)
B Wadham (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Wadham (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Lullington Park Women)
B Wadham (Burton-on-Trent)
CJ Wadham (Uppingham School)
E Wadham (North Riding Women, Wakefield Women)
FH Wadham (University College School)
GP Wadham (Radley College)
J Wadham (Heathcoat, Taunton St Andrews)
J Wadham (Wembdon)
J Wadham (Staplegrove)
JC Wadham (Uppingham School)
JJW Wadham (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
JW Wadham (Old Hillsiders)
JW Wadham (Devon Regiment)
MH Wadham (Rugby School)
MNA Wadham (The Nore Command)
MW Wadham (Radley College)
NC Wadham (Eton College, Middlesex Second XI, Royal Navy)
NW Wadham (Rugby School)
PHS Wadham (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
PHS Wadham (Stafford)
RHS Wadham (Stafford)
RN Wadham (Rugby School)
S Wadham (Heathcoat, Taunton St Andrews)
S Wadham (Staplegrove)
S Wadham (Southgate)
S Wadham (England and Wales Cricket Board XI)
S Wadham (Somerset Under-17s)
SM Wadham (Merchant Taylors' School)
SM Wadham (M Falcon's XI)
TW Wadham (Old Hillsiders)
W Wadham (Somerset Stragglers)
J Wadhams (Cleobury Mortimer, Cleobury Mortimer Second XI)
M Wadhams (scorer)
M Wadhams (Northampton Spencer)
M Wadhams (umpire)
P Wadhams (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
A Wadhra (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
K Wadhwa (Newham)
M Wadhwa (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
M Wadhwa (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
T Wadhwa (Old Tenisonians)
M Wadhwana (Leicester Banks)
R Wadhwana (Leicester Banks)
L Wadhwani (Charterhouse School)
LMH Wadia (Epsom College)
WH Wadia (London County)
HE Wadicor (Timperley)
Wadilove (Old Harrovians)
V Wadilove (King's School, Chester)
A Wadiwala (Grafham and Smithbrook)
I Wadiwala (Whittle-le-Woods)
I Wadiwala (White Coppice, White Coppice Second XI)
I Wadiwala (Hoghton)
A Wadiwalla (Guildford City)
Wadj Ali (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
C Wadkin (Irby)
C Wadkin (Sefton)
C Wadkin (Wavertree)
C Wadkin (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
J Wadkin (Adel)
RCF Wadkin (Leeds Grammar School)
B Wadlan (South Wales Hunts)
B Wadlan (South Wales Hunts)
B Wadlan (St Just)
B Wadlan (Penzance)
BL Wadlan (Mid West Rhinos, Unicorns)
R Wadlana (Leicester Banks)
B Wadland (Luckett)
JM Wadland (Trent College)
CCB Wadley (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
G Wadley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Wadley (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
G Wadley (scorer)
GR Wadley (The Forty Club)
GR Wadley (The Forty Club)
HWA Wadley (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
J Wadley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Wadley (Old Vigornians)
L Wadley (The King's School, Worcester)
N Wadley (scorer)
NJP Wadley (Malvern College, Monmouthshire)
NJP Wadley (Worcestershire Public Schools)
R Wadley (Old Vigornians)
JC Wadling (2nd Battalion 5th Regiment)
B Wadlow (Frenchay)
EC Wadlow (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, I Zingari, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, Shropshire, Staffordshire Borderers)
H Wadlow (Royal Artillery)
HJ Wadlow (Frenchay)
N Wadlow (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
NC Wadlow (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
P Wadlow (The Forty Club)
PN Wadlow (Malvern College, Shropshire)
PN Wadlow (SR James' XI)
Wadman (Ashville College)
M Wadman (Cleveland Under-15s)
R Wadman (C Newman's XI)
Wadmore (University of Southampton)
B Wadmore (Ryde)
B Wadmore (University of Southampton)
J Wadmore (Wallington Women)
P Wadmore (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
A Wadood (Buckhurst Hill)
R Wadrup (Linton Village)
M Wadsack (Hyde)
Wadsley (Wisbech)
C Wadsley (Cambridgeshire)
M Wadsley (March Town)
M Wadsley (Wisbech Grammar School)
NM Wadsley (Cambridgeshire)
Wadsworth (Bognor)
Wadsworth (Cheetham Hill)
Wadsworth (Oldham)
Wadsworth (Amport Second XI)
Wadsworth (Stowe School)
Wadsworth (3rd Border Regiment)
Wadsworth (Rossall School)
Wadsworth (Yorkshire)
Wadsworth (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
Wadsworth (Old Brentwoods)
A Wadsworth (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
A Wadsworth (Broughton, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Longsight)
A Wadsworth (Didsbury)
A Wadsworth (Cheadle)
A Wadsworth (Manchester University)
A Wadsworth (Timperley Second XI)
A Wadsworth (Shepherds Bush)
AR Wadsworth (Essex Second XI)
C Wadsworth (Broughton)
C Wadsworth (Newton Tracey)
C Wadsworth (Newton Tracey Second XI, Newton Tracey Third XI)
CA Wadsworth (Stowe School)
D Wadsworth (scorer)
D Wadsworth (Benwell)
D Wadsworth (scorer)
D Wadsworth (scorer)
D Wadsworth (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
D Wadsworth (Daisy Hill)
DHL Wadsworth (King's College School, Wimbledon)
E Wadsworth (Lancashire)
E Wadsworth (Stockport Rangers)
E Wadsworth (South of Lancashire)
E Wadsworth (Manchester)
E Wadsworth (umpire)
F Wadsworth (Nuneaton)
FC Wadsworth (Ampleforth College)
G Wadsworth (Shelley)
G Wadsworth (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
G Wadsworth (Saddleworth)
G Wadsworth (Wakefield Thornes)
GT Wadsworth (Skelmersdale)
H Wadsworth (Todmorden)
I Wadsworth (Frome)
J Wadsworth (Todmorden)
J Wadsworth (umpire)
J Wadsworth (Bacup)
J Wadsworth (Rotherham Town)
J Wadsworth (Boston Spa, Gildersome, Yorkshire Colts)
J Wadsworth (Ealing)
J Wadsworth (Wortley)
J Wadsworth (scorer)
J Wadsworth (Wath)
J Wadsworth (Armitage Bridge, Armitage Bridge Second XI, Broad Oak)
J Wadsworth (Wickersley Old Village)
JGH Wadsworth (City of London School)
M Wadsworth (umpire)
M Wadsworth (The Forty Club)
MH Wadsworth (Old Cholmeleians)
ODJ Wadsworth (Old Rossallians)
P Wadsworth (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
PN Wadsworth (Leeds Grammar School)
PN Wadsworth (Craven Gentlemen)
R Wadsworth (Broughton)
R Wadsworth (Hampton Wick Royal)
R Wadsworth (Amport)
R Wadsworth (Almondbury Wesleyan)
R Wadsworth (Armitage Bridge, Broad Oak)
R Wadsworth (Hollinsend Methodists)
S Wadsworth (Shelley)
S Wadsworth (Ashford Hill, Ashford Hill Second XI)
T Wadsworth (Batley, Gildersome, Morley)
T Wadsworth (Yorkshire Colts)
T Wadsworth (Whitley Hall)
W Wadsworth (Yorkshire)
W Wadsworth (Middlesex Colts)
W Wadsworth (Bowdon)
W Wadsworth (Rusholme)
W Wadsworth (Bradford and Dalton)
W Wadsworth (York)
W Wadsworth (Stonyhurst College Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive