CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H W (Taunton Women)
D Waall (Appleby Frodingham)
F Waarich (Bowling Old Lane)
Waas (Minstead)
Waas (Bournemouth)
D Waas (Minstead, Minstead, Minstead Second XI)
M Wabe (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
Waby (The Forty Club)
Wace (Dudley)
CE Wace (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
EG Wace (Royal Engineers, School of Military Engineering)
G Wace (Damerham)
H Wace (Westminster School)
LH Wace (Dorset)
PB Wace (I Zingari)
PR Wace (King's School, Canterbury)
W Wace (Trinity College, Cambridge)
WC Wace (Blackheath)
A Wacey (Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
A Wacey (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
AD Wacey (Bishop's Stortford)
RH Wacey (Hertfordshire)
RH Wacey (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
WAChart (Tynemouth)
H Wacher (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
HS Wacher (King's School, Canterbury)
Wachler (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Wachtel (Carmel College)
J Wachtel (Carmel College)
POM Wachter (Cheltenham College)
J Wackett (Malden Wanderers, York)
J Wackett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T wackett (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
Wackford (West Sussex)
K Wackley (Devon Women)
T Wackley (Hillingdon)
Wadams (Alvechurch)
Wadby (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
D Wadcock (Todmorden)
D Wadd (scorer)
J Waddall (Radley Rangers)
Waddam (Derby Midland)
A Waddams (Amblecote and Wollaston)
Waddell (Royal Naval School)
Waddell (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Waddell (Truro)
AJ Waddell (Culford School)
CL Waddell (Framlingham College)
D Waddell (Acton)
D Waddell (The Forty Club)
HL Waddell (Combined Services XI)
I Waddell (Eltham College)
IJ Waddell (The Forty Club)
J Waddell (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Waddell (Shopwyke Strollers)
J Waddell (Colfe's School)
JW Waddell (Radley Rangers)
S Waddell (South Nutfield Women)
WF Waddell-Dudley (Lloyds of London, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stowe Templars)
A Waddicar (Edgworth)
AJ Waddilove (Mrs Murray's XI)
DE Waddilove (Rickling Green)
EG Waddilove (The Rest)
EG Waddilove (Ampleforth College)
JA Waddilove (Ampleforth College)
JS Waddilove (Radley College)
MC Waddilove (Ampleforth College)
MC Waddilove (Sussex Martlets)
MC Waddilove (Mrs Murray's XI)
J Waddingham (Westcliff-on-Sea)
M Waddingham (Bedfordshire Colts)
MC Waddingham (Bedford Modern School)
W Waddingham (Lincolnshire)
Waddinglin (Manchester Civil Service)
Waddington (Lancashire Second XI)
Waddington (Northwood)
Waddington (Bradford Cricket League)
Waddington (St Andrew's)
Waddington (Mount St Mary's College)
Waddington (The Rest)
Waddington (Storrington)
Waddington (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Waddington (Worksop College)
A Waddington (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Yorkshire)
A Waddington (Cheshire Over-50s)
A Waddington (Curdridge)
A Waddington (scorer)
A Waddington (Worksop College)
A Waddington (umpire)
AE Waddington (Driffield Town)
C Waddington (Hertford College, Oxford)
C Waddington (Baxenden)
C Waddington (Winterbourne and Hampton Park, Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
C Waddington (Baxenden Third XI)
CH Waddington (North)
D Waddington (Calmore Wanderers)
E Waddington (Colne)
E Waddington (Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Westminster School)
E Waddington (H Fowler's XI)
E Waddington (Leeds Morland)
E Waddington (Monmouthshire)
F Waddington (Colne, Nelson)
FK Waddington (Sussex Second XI)
H Waddington (Whalley)
HL Waddington (St Peter's School, York)
J Waddington (umpire)
J Waddington (Rishton)
J Waddington (Colne)
J Waddington (Wigan)
J Waddington (Colne)
J Waddington (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Waddington (Standish)
J Waddington (Tutbury)
J Waddington (Jer Lane)
JE Waddington (Bognor Regis)
JE Waddington (Mr Instone's XI)
JEW Waddington (Essex)
JEW Waddington (Incogniti)
JEW Waddington (Woodford Wells)
JH Waddington (Oystermouth)
JP Waddington (Ealing)
JS Waddington (Oystermouth)
JT Waddington (Burnley Second XI)
JW Waddington (Incogniti)
K Waddington (Craven Gentlemen)
LH Waddington (British Empire XI)
M Waddington (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Orrell Red Triangle)
M Waddington (Lincolnshire Police)
M Waddington (scorer)
M Waddington (Worksop College)
N Waddington (Burnley)
N Waddington (St Andrew's)
N Waddington (Lowerhouse)
N Waddington (Horley)
O Waddington (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
O Waddington (Hampshire Under-14s)
P Waddington (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
R Waddington (Church)
R Waddington (Colne)
R Waddington (St Andrew's)
R Waddington (Worsthorne)
R Waddington (Haslingden Second XI)
R Waddington (Horley)
R Waddington (Clymping)
R Waddington (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
RC Waddington (Cheltenham College)
RG Waddington (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
RLO Waddington (Marlborough Blues)
S Waddington (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
S Waddington (The Forty Club)
S Waddington (Worksop College)
S Waddington (Free Foresters)
S Waddington (Bradfield College)
SK Waddington (Worksop College)
T Waddington (Captain Nowell's XI)
T Waddington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Waddington (Cheshire Over-60s)
TT Waddington (JCM Lowe's XI)
WH Waddington (Burnley Colts)
I Waddle (The Forty Club)
JS Waddle (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
Waddleton
EW Waddleton (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
M Waddleton (Hartley Wintney)
M Waddleton (Hartley Wintney)
M Waddleton (Finchampstead)
MA Waddleton (Berkshire)
C Waddoups (Newbold on Avon, Newbold on Avon Second XI)
G Wadds (Billericay, Billericay Veterans)
AC Waddy (The Leys School)
AL Waddy (Marlborough College)
AW Waddy (Marlborough College)
BB Waddy (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
BB Waddy (PGT Kingsley's XI)
BB Waddy (Marlborough Blues)
BB Waddy (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
LH Waddy (Harlequins, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LH Waddy (The Forty Club)
PS Waddy (Northern Districts of New South Wales, Surrey Club)
Wade (London and Metropolitan Clubs)
Wade (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
Wade (Dorridge)
Wade (10th Regiment and 55th Depot)
Wade (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Wade (Winchester Garrison)
Wade (Liverpool University)
Wade (Hornsea Wade's)
Wade (Todmorden)
Wade (Worcester Nomads)
Wade (Lincolnshire A)
Wade (Lincolnshire Under-25s)
Wade (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Wade (Beverley)
Wade (Harewood)
Wade (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Wade (Cheltenham)
Wade (Milton Abbey School)
Wade (Scunthorpe Grammar School)
A Wade (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
A Wade (Richmond)
A Wade (Royton)
A Wade (Loughborough and District)
A Wade (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Wade (Bicester and North Oxford)
A Wade (Leicester St Peter's)
A Wade (Bacup Second XI)
A Wade (Harewood)
A Wade (Paultons)
A Wade (Pylewell Park)
A Wade (St Mary Bourne)
A Wade (Grantham Under-19s)
A Wade (Mavericks)
A Wade (Cheam)
AD Wade (Lancing College)
AM Wade (Marlborough Blues)
AR Wade (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
B Wade (Read)
B Wade (umpire)
B Wade (Royton)
B Wade (Bowden)
BB Wade (Suffolk Colts)
BJ Wade (East Riding)
C Wade (Church, Havant, Havant Second XI)
C Wade (Hertford)
C Wade (Isle of Wight Over-50s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
C Wade (Kennington)
C Wade (scorer)
C Wade (Darwen)
C Wade (Bournemouth University)
C Wade (Wimbledon)
C Wade (Chelmsford Nomads)
C Wade (Harvel Second XI, New Ash Green Second XI)
C Wade (Ridgeway Women)
C Wade (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
C Wade (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
CA Wade (Rugby School, Scarborough)
CA Wade (BAFO, Wellington College)
CD Wade (Bradford)
CF Wade (Kensington Park)
CF Wade (Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
CF Wade (Wellington College)
CFH Wade (Repton School)
CG Wade (Hull)
CG Wade (Free Foresters, Herefordshire, Shropshire)
CH Wade (Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians)
CH Wade (Lancing College)
CH Wade (Charterhouse School)
CS Wade (Durham)
D Wade (Fillongley)
D Wade (Westbury and District)
D Wade (Thornaby)
D Wade (scorer)
D Wade (Ringmer)
D Wade (Marton)
D Wade (Blackrod)
D Wade (Guilsborough)
DJP Wade (Westminster School)
DN Wade (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Gipsies, Gloucestershire Second XI, Godmanchester Town, Havant, Havant Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
E Wade (Blackheath, Gentlemen of Lewisham, Gentlemen of Middlesex)
E Wade (New Cross Albion)
E Wade (Dover)
E Wade (DCH Hogg's XI)
E Wade (Sefton)
E Wade (T Smith's XI)
E Wade (Neston)
E Wade (scorer)
EA Wade (Hornsea)
EGS Wade (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
EH Wade (Melksham)
EJ Wade (Hull)
F Wade (IL Grist's XI)
F Wade (Oakham Second XI)
F Wade (Ringmer)
FC Wade (Oakham)
G Wade (Accrington)
G Wade (Broughton)
G Wade (Northowram Wesleyans)
G Wade (Surrey Colts)
G Wade (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
G Wade (Harewood)
G Wade (Chester-le-Street, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Stocksfield, Unicorns, Worcestershire Second XI)
G Wade (Barnoldswick Third XI)
GE Wade (Norwich Grammar School)
GF Wade (Western)
GH Wade (Nottingham University)
GH Wade (Old Peterites)
GR Wade (Radley College)
GW Wade (Nelson)
H Wade (Lewes Priory)
H Wade (Farsley, Yorkshire Colts)
H Wade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Wade (University College School)
HN Wade (Winchester College)
HN Wade (Hornsea)
HW Wade (Lancing College)
I Wade (umpire)
I Wade (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
J Wade (Yorkshire)
J Wade (Hurstbourne Park, Todmorden)
J Wade (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
J Wade (St John's Wood)
J Wade (Westerham, Westerham Second XI)
J Wade (Colts of England)
J Wade (Bradford)
J Wade (scorer)
J Wade (Harewood)
J Wade (Hook and Newnham)
J Wade (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
J Wade (Heywood)
J Wade (Cleethorpes)
J Wade (Cranleigh)
J Wade (Farnham Women)
J Wade (Stock Exchange)
J Wade (Arsenal Football Club)
J Wade (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Wade (Saltburn Second XI)
J Wade (South Wilts Third XI)
J Wade (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
J Wade (Hornchurch)
J Wade (Broomhills)
JC Wade (St Bees School)
JD Wade (Jesters)
JH Wade (Nottingham University, Universities Athletic Union)
JH Wade (Haslingden)
JH Wade (Bradford Grammar School)
JM Wade (Cheltenham College)
JR Wade (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
JR Wade (West Tyne Cricket League)
L Wade (Catford and Cyphers)
L Wade (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
L Wade (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
L Wade (Clay Cross Works)
L Wade (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
L Wade (Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
L Wade (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
L Wade (Victoria Park)
L Wade (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
M Wade (St John's Wood)
M Wade (Hornchurch)
M Wade (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Wade (Bourne)
M Wade (Kegworth Town)
M Wade (Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
M Wade (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Wade (Kegworth Town Second XI)
M Wade (Broomhills)
MT Wade (Yorkshire Second XI)
N Wade (Crosby St Mary's)
NA Wade (scorer)
O Wade (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
O Wade (Millfield School)
O Wade (Suffolk Under-15s)
O Wade (Lakenheath)
P Wade (Lowerhouse)
P Wade (Dorset Rangers)
PJ Wade (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
R Wade (Haslingden)
R Wade (scorer)
R Wade (Sheffield United)
R Wade (Barby Second XI)
R Wade (East Tytherley)
R Wade (East Tytherley)
R Wade (umpire)
R Wade (scorer)
R Wade (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
RF Wade (Sussex)
RH Wade (Wiltshire)
RJ Wade (Hull)
RJ Wade (Hornsea)
RJ Wade (Beverley)
RL Wade (Bedford School)
RTC Wade (Westminster School)
RW Wade (Wellingborough School)
S Wade (Yorkshire)
S Wade (scorer)
S Wade (Tonbridge School)
S Wade (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
S Wade (Accrington)
S Wade (Normandy)
S Wade (Harewood)
S Wade (Harpenden Second XI)
S Wade (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Wade (Royal Navy Under-25s)
S Wade (Surrey Cricket League)
S Wade (Glastonbury)
S Wade (Bembridge School)
S Wade (Cranleigh)
S Wade (The Forty Club)
S Wade (Cheshire Over-50s)
SAJ Wade (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Sefton, Sefton Park)
SC Wade (Hornsea)
T Wade (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Wade (Cheltenham College)
T Wade (Belvoir)
T Wade (Perse School)
T Wade (Saffron Walden Academy)
T Wade (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
T Wade (Turville Park)
T Wade (Broomhills)
TA Wade (England Under-15s, English Universities South, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westcliff-on-Sea)
TH Wade (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJ Wade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wade (Lowerhouse)
W Wade (Farley Under-13s)
W Wade (Haslingden)
W Wade (South Wilts, South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Second XI, South Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
W Wade (scorer)
W Wade (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
W Wade (Guilsborough)
W Wade (Glamorgan Under-19s)
W Wade (Timperley Third XI)
WB Wade (Knowle and Dorridge)
WB Wade (Knowle)
WD Wade (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
WT Wade (Hull, Todmorden, Walsden)
Z Wade (Wolverton Town)
Z Wade (Bletchley Town)
Z Wade (Long Marston)
Z Wade (Wolverton Town)
A Wade-Baylis (Bishop's Stortford College)
CR Wade-Gery (Huntingdonshire)
Wadeley (Belmont Road Military Hospital)
JC Wadeley (REG Steward's XI, W Ogilvy's XI)
J Wadelin (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
M Wadelin (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
I Wadell (The Forty Club)
C Wademan (Beckwithshaw)
P Waden (umpire)
Wadeson (Manchester)
Wadeson
Wadeson (Princess Helena College)
A Wadeson (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
G Wadeson (Wigan)
PC Wadeson (New Brighton)
PC Wadeson (Wallasey)
W Wadeson (I Zingari)
Wadey (Sussex)
Wadey (Hurst)
A Wadey (Seaford College)
Andrew Wadey (Harting)
Archie Wadey (Harting)
ANC Wadey (Sussex)
ANC Wadey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Wadey (Streatham)
D Wadey (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
E Wadey (Junior Rubies, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
IP Wadey (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
J Wadey (Midhurst Second XI)
J Wadey (Harting)
J Wadey (Stirlands)
K Wadey (Henfield)
N Wadey (Harting)
P Wadey (Petworth)
R Wadey (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
R Wadey (Henfield)
RM Wadey (Sussex Junior Martlets)
T Wadey (Easebourne)
Tash Wadey (Harting)
Terry Wadey (Harting)
Wadge (Durham University)
Wadge (Durham Women)
R Wadh (Mortimer West End Second XI)
Wadham (Middlesex Second XI)
Wadham (Stafford)
B Wadham (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Wadham (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Lullington Park Women)
B Wadham (Burton-on-Trent)
CJ Wadham (Uppingham School)
E Wadham (North Riding Women, Wakefield Women)
FH Wadham (University College School)
GP Wadham (Radley College)
J Wadham (Heathcoat, Taunton St Andrews)
J Wadham (Wembdon)
J Wadham (Staplegrove)
JC Wadham (Uppingham School)
JJW Wadham (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
JW Wadham (Old Hillsiders)
JW Wadham (Devon Regiment)
MH Wadham (Rugby School)
MNA Wadham (The Nore Command)
MW Wadham (Radley College)
NC Wadham (Eton College, Middlesex Second XI, Royal Navy)
NW Wadham (Rugby School)
PHS Wadham (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
RN Wadham (Rugby School)
S Wadham (Heathcoat, Taunton St Andrews)
S Wadham (Staplegrove)
S Wadham (Southgate)
S Wadham (England and Wales Cricket Board XI)
SM Wadham (Merchant Taylors' School)
SM Wadham (M Falcon's XI)
TW Wadham (Old Hillsiders)
W Wadham (Somerset Stragglers)
J Wadhams (Cleobury Mortimer)
M Wadhams (scorer)
M Wadhams (Northampton Spencer)
M Wadhams (umpire)
K Wadhwa (Newham)
M Wadhwa (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
M Wadhwa (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
T Wadhwa (Old Tenisonians)
M Wadhwana (Leicester Banks)
R Wadhwana (Leicester Banks)
L Wadhwani (Charterhouse School)
LMH Wadia (Epsom College)
HE Wadicor (Timperley)
Wadilove (Old Harrovians)
V Wadilove (King's School, Chester)
I Wadiwala (Whittle-le-Woods)
I Wadiwala (White Coppice Second XI)
A Wadiwalla (Guildford City)
Wadj Ali (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
C Wadkin (Irby)
C Wadkin (Sefton)
C Wadkin (Wavertree)
C Wadkin (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
J Wadkin (Adel)
RCF Wadkin (Leeds Grammar School)
B Wadlan (South Wales Hunts)
B Wadlan (South Wales Hunt)
BL Wadlan (Mid West Rhinos, Unicorns)
R Wadlana (Leicester Banks)
B Wadland (Luckett)
JM Wadland (Trent College)
CCB Wadley (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
G Wadley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Wadley (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
G Wadley (scorer)
GR Wadley (The Forty Club)
GR Wadley (The Forty Club)
HWA Wadley (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
J Wadley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Wadley (Old Vigornians)
L Wadley (The King's School, Worcester)
N Wadley (scorer)
NJP Wadley (Malvern College, Monmouthshire)
R Wadley (Old Vigornians)
B Wadlow (Frenchay)
EC Wadlow (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, I Zingari, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, Shropshire, Staffordshire Borderers)
H Wadlow (Royal Artillery)
HJ Wadlow (Frenchay)
NC Wadlow (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
PN Wadlow (Malvern College, Shropshire)
PN Wadlow (SR James' XI)
Wadman (Ashville College)
Wadmore (University of Southampton)
Wadmore (Wallington Women)
B Wadmore (Ryde)
B Wadmore (University of Southampton)
J Wadmore (W Leech's XI)
P Wadmore (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
A Wadood (Buckhurst Hill)
M Wadsack (Hyde)
Wadsley (Wisbech)
C Wadsley (Cambridgeshire)
M Wadsley (March Town)
NM Wadsley (Cambridgeshire)
Wadsworth (Bognor)
Wadsworth (Cheetham Hill)
Wadsworth (Oldham)
Wadsworth (Amport Second XI)
Wadsworth (Stowe School)
Wadsworth (3rd Border Regiment)
Wadsworth (Rossall School)
Wadsworth (Yorkshire)
Wadsworth (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
A Wadsworth (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
A Wadsworth (Broughton, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Longsight)
A Wadsworth (Didsbury)
A Wadsworth (Cheadle)
A Wadsworth (Manchester University)
A Wadsworth (Timperley Second XI)
A Wadsworth (Shepherds Bush)
AR Wadsworth (Essex Second XI)
C Wadsworth (Broughton)
C Wadsworth (Newton Tracey)
CA Wadsworth (Stowe School)
D Wadsworth (scorer)
D Wadsworth (Benwell)
D Wadsworth (scorer)
D Wadsworth (scorer)
D Wadsworth (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
D Wadsworth (Daisy Hill)
DHL Wadsworth (King's College School, Wimbledon)
E Wadsworth (Lancashire)
E Wadsworth (Stockport Rangers)
E Wadsworth (South of Lancashire)
E Wadsworth (Manchester)
F Wadsworth (Nuneaton)
FC Wadsworth (Ampleforth College)
G Wadsworth (Shelley)
G Wadsworth (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
GT Wadsworth (Skelmersdale)
H Wadsworth (Todmorden)
I Wadsworth (Frome)
J Wadsworth (Todmorden)
J Wadsworth (umpire)
J Wadsworth (Bacup)
J Wadsworth (Rotherham Town)
J Wadsworth (Boston Spa, Gildersome, Yorkshire Colts)
J Wadsworth (Ealing)
J Wadsworth (Wortley)
J Wadsworth (scorer)
J Wadsworth (Wath)
J Wadsworth (Broad Oak)
J Wadsworth (Armitage Bridge)
JGH Wadsworth (City of London School)
M Wadsworth (umpire)
M Wadsworth (The Forty Club)
MH Wadsworth (Old Cholmeleians)
ODJ Wadsworth (Old Rossallians)
PN Wadsworth (Leeds Grammar School)
PN Wadsworth (Craven Gentlemen)
R Wadsworth (Broughton)
R Wadsworth (Hampton Wick Royal)
R Wadsworth (Amport)
R Wadsworth (Almondbury Wesleyan)
R Wadsworth (Broad Oak)
R Wadsworth (Armitage Bridge)
S Wadsworth (Shelley)
S Wadsworth (Ashford Hill, Ashford Hill Second XI)
T Wadsworth (Batley, Gildersome, Morley)
T Wadsworth (Yorkshire Colts)
T Wadsworth (Whitley Hall)
W Wadsworth (Yorkshire)
W Wadsworth (Middlesex Colts)
W Wadsworth (Bowdon)
W Wadsworth (Rusholme)
W Wadsworth (Bradford and Dalton)
W Wadsworth (York)
W Wadsworth (Stonyhurst College Under-16s)
A Waduge (Cambridge NCI, Hardwick and Caldecote)
K Waduge (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
N Waduge (Gedling Colliery, Thoresby Colliery, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Waduge (Guildford City)
T Waduge (Luckett)
T Waduge (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
T Waduge (Pulborough)
R Wadworth (Broad Oak)
N Wady (Corwen)
G Wadyer (Burton-on-Trent)
C Waelchli (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
JE Waelier (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
S Waerea (Brighouse Second XI)
T Waevers (The Forty Club)
A Wafa (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Wafa (Redditch Third XI)
R Wafa (West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
B Wafela (Whiteley Village)
Wafoor (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Wafoor (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
D Waftell (Wimborne)
J Waganeer (Deando Ruxley)
EG Wagener (Eastbourne)
JG Wagener (Cambridge University, Sussex)
JG Wagener (CS Barlow's XI)
H Wagenvoort (The Forty Club)
Wager (Chelmsford and District)
A Wager (Sutton Coldfield)
A Wager (Painswick)
C Wager (Hatfield Peverel)
C Wager (Hatfield Peverel)
D Wager (Milton)
D Wager (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
G Wager (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
J Wager (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
K Wager (Finchampstead Women)
M Wager (Potter Street and Church Langley)
MC Wager (Old Whitgiftians)
J Wagerfield (umpire)
Wagg (Combined Services XI)
Wagg (West Mercia Police)
A Wagg (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
A Wagg (Staffordshire Over-50s)
A Wagg (Silverdale)
AB Wagg (United Services Portsmouth)
AR Wagg (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
AR Wagg (Eton College)
AR Wagg (Butterflies)
D Wagg (Earl Shilton Town)
G Wagg (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GG Wagg (Derbyshire, Glamorgan, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
J Wagg (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
J Wagg (Whitmore)
J Wagg (Great Brickhill Second XI)
JC Wagg (Eton Ramblers)
JG Wagg (Warwickshire Country Areas)
JJ Wagg (Eton Ramblers)
K Wagg (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RM Wagg (Eton College)
TJ Wagg (WS Blackshaw's XI)
J Wagg Did Not (Great Brickhill Second XI)
BJ Wagge (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Waggett (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
EB Waggett (Charterhouse School)
JL Waggett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Tonbridge School)
JL Waggett (Oxford University Authentics)
R Waggot (North Durham League)
Waggott (Hinckley Town Second XI)
NI Waggott (Benwell)
T Waggott (Durham Colts North)
M Wagh (Slough)
MA Wagh (British Universities, Mashonaland A, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University, Warwickshire)
S Wagh (Luton Town and Indians)
U Wagh (Osterley)
A Wagharay (umpire)
A Waghat (Cherry Tree Third XI)
M Waghat (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
K Waghela (Harrow St Mary's)
K Waghela (Hillingdon Manor)
P Waghela (Keynsham)
P Waghela (Stanmore)
B Waghon (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
Waghorn (Women's Cricket Association)
Waghorn (Royal Armoured Corps)
Waghorn (Linton Park)
AC Waghorn (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Esher)
C Waghorn (Biggleswade)
C Waghorn (Petersfield)
D Waghorn (Walsden)
DH Waghorn (Berkshire, Reading)
G Waghorn (scorer)
H Waghorn (Home Guard T Zone)
J Waghorn (Cuckfield)
L Waghorn (South Kelsey)
L Waghorn (umpire)
L Waghorn (Hibaldstow Second XI)
L Waghorn (South Kelsey Third XI)
LA Waghorn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
M Waghorn (Cuckfield)
MS Waghorn (Denstone College)
P Waghorn (Sussex Second XI)
PD Waghorn (Derbyshire Friars, Wellington College)
R Waghorn (Upminster)
S Waghorn (Gravesend RF)
T Waghorn (Professional Colts of Kent)
T Waghorn (scorer)
W Waghorn (Old Wellingtonians)
W Waghorn (Wiltshire Queries)
B Waghorne (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
J Waghorne (Everton, Everton Second XI)
N Waghorne (Everton)
N Waghorne (Everton Second XI)
A Waghran (umpire)
A Waghray (umpire)
S Waghray (East Lancashire)
S Waghray (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
S Waghray (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
M Wagle (Griff and Coton)
MV Wagle (University of Southampton)
AD Wagner (Eton College)
AR Wagner (Bedfordshire, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
AWS Wagner (Sussex Martlets)
C Wagner (Hampshire Hoggets)
EGS Wagner (Birmingham University)
G Wagner (Eton College)
GA Wagner (Lancing College, RE Luyt's XI)
HM Wagner (Eton College)
K Wagner (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
K Wagner (umpire)
K Wagner (Aigburth)
K Wagner (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
KB Wagner (Bootle, Huyton)
M Wagner (Coggeshall Town)
T Wagner (Croydon)
W Wagner (Wellington)
W Wagner (Australia Over-60s)
D Wagoner (umpire)
Wagstaff (Warwickshire)
Wagstaff (Cambridge Town Club)
Wagstaff (Arundel)
Wagstaff (Glossop)
Wagstaff (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Wagstaff (Royal Armoured Corps)
Wagstaff (Royal Artillery)
Wagstaff (Cosby)
Wagstaff (Bryanston School)
A Wagstaff (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
A Wagstaff (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Wagstaff (Mickleover)
A Wagstaff (Brailsford and Ednaston)
A Wagstaff (Leicester South End Second XI)
AE Wagstaff (University College School)
B Wagstaff (Abington)
BF Wagstaff (Oakham)
CJB Wagstaff (London and North Eastern Railway)
D Wagstaff (umpire)
D Wagstaff (Weston-super-Mare)
DJ Wagstaff (Thongsbridge)
E Wagstaff (Derbyshire Colts)
E Wagstaff (Manners Colliery)
FH Wagstaff (Derby School Under-15s)
G Wagstaff (Abington)
G Wagstaff (The Forty Club)
H Wagstaff (Essex)
H Wagstaff (Purley-on-Thames)
HH Wagstaff (Croydon)
I Wagstaff (Bedford School)
J Wagstaff (Derbyshire Women, Lancashire Women)
J Wagstaff (Worcester City)
J Wagstaff (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
J Wagstaff (Ambleside Second XI)
J Wagstaff (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
J Wagstaff (Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Wagstaff (Herefordshire Under-25s)
J Wagstaff (Farnham Common)
J Wagstaff (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Wagstaff (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
Jack Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JBD Wagstaff (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JE Wagstaff (Farley Hill)
JO Wagstaff (Farley Hill)
L Wagstaff (Farley Hill)
M Wagstaff (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Wagstaff (Halls)
M Wagstaff (Abington)
M Wagstaff (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Wagstaff (Dove Holes)
M Wagstaff (Chesterfield Barbarians)
M Wagstaff (Yeadon)
M Wagstaff (Dorset Rangers)
MRG Wagstaff (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Gentlemen of Essex, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
O Wagstaff (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
O Wagstaff (Eccleshall)
OWP Wagstaff (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
P Wagstaff (Essex Second XI)
P Wagstaff (Stoughton and Thurnby)
P Wagstaff (Countesthorpe)
PJ Wagstaff (Leeds Grammar School)
PJR Wagstaff (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
R Wagstaff (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Wagstaff (Thongsbridge)
R Wagstaff (scorer)
R Wagstaff (Houghton Main)
RF Wagstaff (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Oakham School)
S Wagstaff (umpire)
S Wagstaff (Countesthorpe, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Wagstaff (Ambleside Second XI)
S Wagstaff (Tennyson)
S Wagstaff (Manners Colliery)
S Wagstaff (Bulkington)
S Wagstaff (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
S Wagstaff (Bluemantles)
S Wagstaff (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
S Wagstaff (Cosby)
TH Wagstaff (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
W Wagstaff (Huntingdonshire)
W Wagstaff (Colts of the North)
W Wagstaff (Oakham School Masters)
WH Wagstaff (King Edward's School Birmingham Masters)
WW Wagstaff (Berkhamsted School)
J Wagstaff-Blundell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Wagstaff-Blundell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wagstaffe (Hythe and Dibden)
Wagstaffe (Weston-super-Mare)
Wagstaffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wagstaffe (Manchester Civil Service)
A Wagstaffe (Northern Police Cricket League)
D Wagstaffe (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
D Wagstaffe (Ashington)
H Wagstaffe (Kynoch)
J Wagstaffe (Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Wagstaffe (Hythe and Dibden)
J Wagstaffe (Colwall)
L Wagstaffe (Farley Hill)
M Wagstaffe (Dorset Rangers)
M Wagstaffe (Old Rossallians)
MC Wagstaffe (Devon, Dorset, Minor Counties South, Oxford University)
OWP Wagstaffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Wagstaffe (Countesthorpe)
PJ Wagstaffe (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Wagstaffe (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground)
R Wagstaffe (Old Rossallians)
RM Wagstaffe (Dorset Rangers)
RS Wagstaffe (Bryanston School)
T Wagstaffe (The Forty Club)
W Wagstaffe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WB Wagstaffe (London and North Eastern Railway)
M Wagstann (Essex Under-13s)
Wahab (London Metropolitan University)
A Wahab (Ilford Catholics)
A Wahab (British Airways)
F Wahab (The Forty Club)
F Wahab (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
I Wahab (Kidmore End)
M Wahab (Manningham Mills Second XI)
MF Wahab (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Over-50s)
RS Wahab (Wellington College)
Wahab Ahmed (Emley Clarence)
Wahab Ahmed (Lepton Highlanders)
Wahab Hussain (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Wahab Malik (Wolverhampton Second XI)
Wahab Mohammad (Henley Third XI)
A Wahah (Ilford Catholics)
Wahaj Aslam (Old Brentwoods)
K Wahbi (Birkenhead Park)
Waheed (Aston Manor)
Waheed (Billesdon)
Waheed (Walsall Crescent)
Waheed (Pak Bristolians)
Waheed (British Airways Second XI)
A Waheed (scorer)
A Waheed (Slaithwaite)
A Waheed (Reading, Reading Fourth XI, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
A Waheed (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
B Waheed (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Notts Unity Casuals)
B Waheed (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
B Waheed (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
J Waheed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
J Waheed (Great Horton Second XI)
J Waheed (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
K Waheed (Staffordshire Under-15s)
M Waheed (Authors)
N Waheed (Reading Women Second XI)
Q Waheed (Old Netley and Highfield)
R Waheed (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Waheed (Great Horton)
S Waheed (Woodley Second XI)
S Waheed (scorer)
S Waheed (scorer)
S Waheed (scorer)
S Waheed (Reading Fourth XI)
T Waheed (Harborne)
W Waheed (East Oxford)
Waheed Ahmed (Asian)
Waheed Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Waheed Akhtar (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Waheed Ali (Derby Congregational)
Waheed Ali (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Waheed Butt (Saltaire Second XI)
Waheed Hussain (Walsall YMF)
Waheed Hussain (Stourbridge Social)
Waheed Khan (Gidea Park and Romford)
Waheed Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
Waheed Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Waheed Khan (Horsley and Send)
Waheed Khan (Welford Park Second XI)
Waheed Mahmood (Asian, Asian)
Waheed Safi (Uxbridge)
N Wahhab (Battersea Ironsides)
R Wahhab (Battersea Ironsides)
S Wahi (Nomads)
Wahid (Aston Manor)
A Wahid (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Wahid (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Wahid (scorer)
A Wahid (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
A Wahid (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
A Wahid (Shelley)
J Wahid (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
J Wahid (Hampshire Under-15s)
M Wahid (May and Baker)
M Wahid (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
N Wahid (Irlam)
N Wahid (Stand)
N Wahid (Merseyside Police)
R Wahid (Old Emanuel)
S Wahid (Buckhurst Hill)
S Wahid (Great Horton)
U Wahid (Peugeot)
U Wahid (South West Manchester Third XI)
U Wahid (Peugeot Talbot)
U Wahid (Peugeot Second XI)
Wahid Hussain (Derby Congregational)
Wahid Iqbal (Monton and Weaste)
Wahid Khan (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Wahid Khan (Andover)
Wahid Khan (Lymington)
Wahid Khan (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Wahid Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Wahid Khan (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
RCF Wahl (Eastbourne)
R Wahrton (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Wahsbourn Calcutt (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
S Wai (University of Southampton)
M Waid (Eagley)
C Waidaratne (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Waide (Yorkshire Women)
S Waidron (Bolton Indians Women)
C Waidyaratne (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
GR Waiger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Waight (The Stoics)
ES Waight (The Forty Club)
FG Waile (AT Hill's XI)
Wailes (Lawton Hall)
A Wailes (Methley)
A Wailes (Battersea Ironsides)
AG Wailes (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Wailes (Newburgh Park)
FG Wailes (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Wailes (Morpeth)
GT Wailliams (The Forty Club)
W Waiman (scorer)
A Wain (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Wain (Knight Riders, Surrey Women)
B Wain (Malvern)
BD Wain (Leicestershire Second XI)
BE Wain (Durham, Universities Athletic Union)
C Wain (Guiseley)
C Wain (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
CD Wain (Ashby and District, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
D Wain (Keble College, Oxford)
DH Wain (Derby School)
F Wain (Wilnecote)
GG Wain (Luton Modern School)
H Wain (Chislehurst)
I Wain (Wraysbury)
JS Wain (Leicester Ivanhoe)
K Wain (Gentlemen of West London)
M Wain (umpire)
MF Wain (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Wellingborough School)
MF Wain (Leicester Ivanhoe)
MT Wain (The Gnomes)
N Wain (Kirby Muxloe)
R Wain (Tamworth)
R Wain (Chestfield Second XI)
RA Wain (Aldershot District)
RC Wain (Denstone College)
S Wain (Nuneaton)
S Wain (Nuneaton Second XI)
T Wain (Selby Londesborough)
W Wain (Gidea Park and Romford)
W Wain (Birkenhead St Mary's)
WT Wain (Derby School Parents)
E Waind (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
E Waind (Lindal Moor)
G Waind (Yorkshire Second XI)
Waine (Repton School)
B Waine (Middlesex Under-14s)
B Waine (Hornsey)
C Waine (Guiseley)
K Waine (Bishop Auckland)
K Waine (Durham County Cricket League)
L Waine (Freasley Colliery)
M Waine (Corley, Corley Second XI)
O Waine (Rotherham Town)
S Waine (AWE Tadley)
T Waine (Hornsey)
T Waine (Middlesex Under-13s)
G Wainer (Reading University)
S Wainer (umpire)
EH Wainford (Durham Colts South)
HH Wainford (Bishop Auckland and District, Crook and District)
H Waingainkar (Sibton Park)
HB Waingankar (Cricket Club of India, Cricket Club of India A, Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Mumbai Under-25s, Tata Sports Club)
K Waingankar (Downend)
K Waingankar (Pulborough)
K Waingankar (Rye)
H Wainganker (Folkestone)
Wainhouse (umpire)
A Wainman (West Hallam White Rose)
A Wainman (scorer)
E Wainman (Timperley Third XI)
G Wainman (Timperley)
H Wainman (Bardsey)
H Wainman (England Deaf)
J Wainman (Astley Bridge, Eagley)
J Wainman (Farsley)
J Wainman (Bradford Cricket League)
JC Wainman (Yorkshire)
L Wainman (Astley Bridge)
M Wainman (Tamworth Women)
MRP Wainman (Colfe's School)
R Wainman (Congleton Second XI)
R Wainman (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
H Wainmann (England Cricket Association for the Deaf)
A Wainscot (Hinckley Town)
A Wainscot (Hinckley Amateur)
JP Wainscott (Colne, Cumberland)
W Wainscott (Burnley and District)
Wainwright (Hythe)
Wainwright (Leeds)
Wainwright (Gentlemen of the North)
Wainwright (Sheffield)
Wainwright (Burnley)
Wainwright (St Cross)
Wainwright (Sheffield Broomhall)
Wainwright (Yorkshire)
Wainwright (Sheffield Next XVI)
Wainwright (Halesowen)
Wainwright (Old Hurst Johnians)
Wainwright (Lichfield Second XI)
Wainwright (Taunton's School Staff)
Wainwright (Taunton's School Masters)
Wainwright (umpire)
Wainwright (Mr Spooner's XI)
A Wainwright (Woodbank)
A Wainwright (St Cross)
A Wain Wright (Farmers' Club Under-30s)
B Wainwright (Yorkshire Under-13s)
BM Wainwright (Beaumont College)
C Wainwright (Poynton Second XI)
C Wainwright (Morley)
C Wainwright (scorer)
C Wainwright (South West Manchester)
D Wainwright (Old Cholmeleians)
D Wainwright (Portslade)
D Wainwright (Brentwood School)
D Wainwright (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
DE Wainwright (scorer)
DJ Wainwright (British Universities, Derbyshire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Police Sports Club, Yorkshire)
DW Wainwright (City of London School)
E Wainwright (England, The Rest, Yorkshire)
E Wainwright (Pitsmoor)
E Wainwright (W Blacker's XI)
E Wainwright (Poynton)
E Wainwright (Chesham)
E Wainwright (Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
EG Wainwright (Swindon, Wiltshire)
EJ Wainwright (R Reynolds' XI)
F Wainwright (Harborne)
G Wainwright (Barnsley, Elsecar)
G Wainwright (Eastern Counties)
G Wainwright (Winnington Park)
G Wainwright (Bankfoot)
G Wainwright (Cumbria Under-14s)
G Wainwright (Morley)
G Wainwright (Rockingham Colliery)
G Wainwright (Rotherham Phoenix)
GC Wainwright (Wellington College)
H Wainwright (Barnsley)
H Wainwright (Harborne)
I Wainwright (Portslade)
J Wainwright (Hammerwich)
J Wainwright (Royton)
J Wainwright (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s)
J Wainwright (umpire)
J Wainwright (Barnsley)
J Wainwright (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Wainwright (The Forty Club)
JA Wainwright (East Anglia Women, England Women)
JS Wainwright (Dudley, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire, Lichfield, South Derbyshire, South Leicestershire)
JS Wainwright (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
JT Wainwright (Walsall)
K Wainwright (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Moddershall Women)
K Wainwright (Stevenage Women)
K Wainwright (J and G Meakin Women Second XI)
L Wainwright (Caverswall)
M Wainwright (Walmley)
M Wainwright (Cambridge NCI Women)
M Wainwright (Old Hill)
M Wainwright (umpire)
M Wainwright (Portslade)
M Wainwright (Westbury and District)
MC Wainwright (Clare College, Cambridge, Wellington College)
MC Wainwright (Neston)
MC Wainwright (Free Foresters)
N Wainwright (Chiddingly)
P Wainwright (Derby Training College)
P Wainwright (Castleford)
P Wainwright (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Wainwright (Derbyshire County Colts)
R Wainwright (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
R Wainwright (Chiddingly)
R Wainwright (Kempston Hammers)
RC Wainwright (Neston)
S Wainwright (scorer)
S Wainwright (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
S Wainwright (Riverside Women)
S Wainwright (Barnoldswick Third XI)
T Wainwright (Sidmouth)
T Wainwright (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
T Wainwright (Southport and Birkdale)
T Wainwright (Herstmonceux)
T Wainwright (umpire)
T Wainwright (Eastbourne)
T Wainwright (The Forty Club)
T Wainwright (Henley)
T Wainwright (Eastbourne)
TA Wainwright (Ainsdale)
TD Wainwright (LC Stevens' XI)
TD Wainwright (A Goodfellow's XI)
TD Wainwright (Eastbourne College)
TE Wainwright (Harborne)
TR Wainwright (Bembridge)
TSM Wainwright (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
TW Wainwright (Marylebone Cricket Club)
VLM Wainwright (Berkshire, North West Frontier Province)
W Wainwright (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
W Wainwright (Harrogate, Scarborough)
W Wainwright (Huyton)
W Wainwright (Sheffield)
W Wainwright (Veterans of Sheffield)
W Wainwright (scorer)
W Wainwright (Neston)
WG Wainwright (City of London School)
WJ Wainwright (Royal Air Force)
WS Wainwright (University Hall)
S Wainwroght (Bedhampton)
J Wair (Colchester Garrison)
J Wair (Eight Ash Green)
J Wair (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
C Waisa (Cross Arrows)
d Waistell (Cambridge NCI)
P Waistenhome (Walkden)
AE Waister (Solihull School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive