CricketArchive

England Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Vickers (St George's)
Vickers (Dudley)
Vickers (Welbeck College)
Vickers (Wolverhampton)
Vickers (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Vickers (Bewdley)
Vickers (Surrey Optimists)
Vickers (Mavericks)
Vickers (Ironsides)
A Vickers (Lowerhouse, Yorkshire Second XI)
A Vickers (Woodbank Second XI)
A Vickers (Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-23s)
A Vickers (Chawton)
A Vickers (Tonge)
A Vickers (Houghton Main)
A Vickers (Alton)
A Vickers (Maidstone Grammar School)
A Vickers (Mortimer West End)
A Vickers (Cropredy)
AC Vickers (Leicester Nomads, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
AWNL Vickers (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
B Vickers (Beaconsfield)
B Vickers (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Second XI)
B Vickers (St George's Guild)
B Vickers (King's College, Taunton)
BJ Vickers (Devon, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
C Vickers (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
C Vickers (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
C Vickers (Surrounding Clubs)
C Vickers (Kendal)
C Vickers (umpire)
C Vickers (Wath)
CG Vickers (Repton School, Sheffield)
CG Vickers (Ormskirk)
CW Vickers (Ormskirk)
CW Vickers (Ormskirk Home Guard)
D Vickers (Saracens All Stars)
D Vickers (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
D Vickers (Stoughton and Thurnby)
D Vickers (Mortimer West End)
D Vickers (The Forty Club)
D Vickers (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
D Vickers (Hem Heath Second XI)
GA Vickers (Derbyshire Juniors)
GD Vickers (East Lancashire, Ormskirk)
GD Vickers (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
H Vickers (Gloucestershire Services)
H Vickers (Beaconsfield)
H Vickers (Tamworth)
H Vickers (Blackheath Fourth XI)
H Vickers (Repton School)
HL Vickers (Suffolk Women)
HR Vickers (University College, Oxford)
HR Vickers (Old Biltonians)
HR Vickers (Rugby School)
J Vickers (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
J Vickers (scorer)
J Vickers (Ormskirk)
J Vickers (Rastrick)
J Vickers (Old Cranleighans)
J Vickers (Old Cranleighans Second XI)
J Vickers (Upperthong)
J Vickers (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
J Vickers (Bembridge School)
J Vickers (Robincroft)
J Vickers (Northallerton Second XI)
M Vickers (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby)
M Vickers (Wickford)
M Vickers (Mortimer West End)
M' Vickers (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
M( Vickers (Woodcote)
P Vickers (August Flies)
P Vickers (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
P Vickers (Manchester)
P Vickers (Maldon)
P Vickers (Hambledon Second XI)
P Vickers (Durham University)
P Vickers (Worplesdon and Burpham)
P Vickers (Old Cranleighans)
P Vickers (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI)
P Vickers (Staffordshire Under-14s)
PA Vickers (Hambledon)
PR Vickers (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Solihull, Solihull School)
R Vickers (Cheshire, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Vickers (Beaumont College)
R Vickers (Patrington)
R Vickers (Tamworth)
R Vickers (Oakmere Women)
R Vickers (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
R Vickers (umpire)
RA Vickers (Club Cricket Conference)
RAH Vickers (Ormskirk)
RJS Vickers (Public Schools, The Rest)
RMH Vickers (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Vickers (East Lancashire)
S Vickers (Bembridge School)
SWH Vickers (Old Aldenhamians)
T Vickers (Cropredy)
T Vickers (Monmouth)
T Vickers (Hem Heath Second XI)
TAF Vickers (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
TR Vickers (Malvern College, Oxford University Freshmen)
TS Vickers (Bromsgrove School)
W Vickers (Northamptonshire)
W Vickers (Tamworth)
W Vickers (Otley)
W Vickers (Sefton)
WMH Vickers (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Vickerstaff (Notts Amateurs)
Vickerstaff (Small Heath Langley)
A Vickerstaff (Old Brightonians)
A Vickerstaff (Findon)
A Vickerstaff (Hinton Charterhouse)
A Vickerstaff (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
AJ Vickerstaff (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
F Vickerstaff (Selly Oak)
J Vickerstaff (Pickwick)
J Vickerstaff (Moseley Ashfield)
P Vickerstaff (Surrey Optimists)
P Vickerstaff (Marston Green)
P Vickerstaff (scorer)
P Vickerstaff (Surrey Optimists)
PJ Vickerstaff (Berkswell, Hampton-in-Arden, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
SJA Vickerstaff (Buckinghamshire)
WL Vickerstaff (Solihull School)
WT Vickerstaff (Staffordshire)
Vickerstaffe (Caterham Mental Hospital)
A Vickerstaffe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
D Vickerstaffe (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
P Vickerton (York University Second XI)
Vickery (Kennedy's)
Vickery (Chertsey)
Vickery (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Vickery (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Vickery (Somerset)
A Vickery (Taunton)
B Vickery (Wembdon)
C Vickery (Accrington)
C Vickery (Curdridge, Curdridge Sunday XI)
C Vickery (Manchester Police)
C Vickery (High Easter)
C Vickery (Millfield School, Millfield School Under-15s)
C Vickery (Ashcott and Shapwick)
C Vickery (Wivenhoe Town)
C Vickery (Ilminster)
CB Vickery (Glastonbury, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
CB Vickery (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Vickery (Curdridge)
D Vickery (St Marys)
D Vickery (Hambrook)
D Vickery (Wisborough Green)
E Vickery (Taunton St Andrews Women, Taunton Women)
E Vickery (Manchester Police)
GC Vickery (Devon Dumplings)
GE Vickery (Jesters)
I Vickery (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Vickery (Bridgwater)
J Vickery (Goring-on-Thames)
J Vickery (Cranleigh School)
JC Vickery (Devon)
JF Vickery (umpire)
K Vickery (Wisborough Green)
L Vickery (Somerset XI)
L Vickery (Ilton)
L Vickery (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
LG Vickery (Devon Dumplings)
M Vickery (Curdridge)
M Vickery (Ashford Hill, Ashford Hill Second XI)
M Vickery (scorer)
M Vickery (Ilton)
M Vickery (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
MN Vickery (Repton School)
O Vickery (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
P Vickery (Bayford and Hertford)
P Vickery (Seaton)
R Vickery (Curdridge)
R Vickery (Braintree, Elmstead, High Easter, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
RHA Vickery (Highgate)
S Vickery (Newark Ransome and Marles)
S Vickery (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
T Vickery (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Taunton St Andrews)
TH Vickery (Canterbury Clergy)
WN Vickery (Lord's XI)
N Vickess (Sefton)
N Vickess Bw (Sefton)
Vickram (Wandgas)
J Vickridge (Bredon)
Vicky (Solihull)
Vicky Singh (Kew Second XI)
Vicous (The Stoics)
Vicram (Holcot Arcadians)
J Victor (Charterhouse Friars)
J Victor (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Victor (Charterhouse School)
N Victor (Old Tenisonians)
PW Victor (Harrow)
Victor Singh (Gravesend RF)
Victory
JK Victory (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Second XI)
S Victory (Formby)
GFS Vidal (Witley Court)
GSS Vidal (Winchester College)
HDS Vidal (Westminster School)
JF Vidal (Ampleforth College)
LA Vidal (Malvern College)
LH Vidal (Brighton College)
NC Vidal (Suffolk)
RWS Vidal (Christ Church College, Oxford, Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Oxford University Freshmen, Westminster School)
WS Vidal (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
D Vidamour (Channel Islands Over-50s)
J Vidanage (Illston Abey)
S Vidanage (Berkswell)
Videau (Bramshill)
F Videon (Brixton Club)
F Videon (East Surrey Colts)
Videythy (IBM Hursley)
A Vidgen (umpire)
I Vidgen (scorer)
D Vidgeon (Tillingham)
Vidler (Mitchell's Second XI)
AC Vidler (Hastings, Hurstpierpoint College)
AW Vidler (Hightown, Huyton, Sefton)
C Vidler (Stand Third XI)
D Vidler (Marlborough College)
D Vidler (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Vidler (Calmore Sports Third XI)
F Vidler (Thornton Heath)
J Vidler (Harvel Second XI)
J Vidler (umpire)
J Vidler (Dukinfield Second XI)
JLS Vidler (Free Foresters, Oxford University, Sussex)
M Vidler (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
P Vidler (umpire)
P Vidler (Hellingly)
R Vidler (Dukinfield Second XI)
R Vidler (scorer)
S Vidler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
S Vidler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
S Vidler (Ardingly College)
S Vidler (umpire)
S Vidler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
S Vidler (Hellingly)
S Vidler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
SC Vidler (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Vidler (Emsworth)
A Vidyerthy (Royal Ascot)
N Vieler (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
JA Vielle (Dulwich College)
V Vielvoye (Junior A Women)
V Vielvoye (East Anglia Junior Women)
A Vienu (Hibaldstow Second XI)
M Vienwenhuizen (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
H Viesseux (University College School)
P Viet (Breamore)
M Vietstra (umpire)
ET Vieusseux (Middlesex Colts, Middlesex Second XI)
Vigar (RJO Meyer's Royal Air Force XI)
Vigar (Trinity School, Croydon)
C Vigar (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Whiteparish)
C Vigar (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
E Vigar (SM Plant's XI)
F Vigar (The Forty Club)
F Vigar (Essex Young Amateurs)
FH Vigar (Essex)
HE Vigar (Surrey)
J Vigar (Wellow and Plaitford)
J Vigar (Surrey Over-50s)
J Vigar (Romany)
JE Vigar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Vigar (Trinity School, Croydon)
L Vigar (The Forty Club)
L Vigar (Somerset Stragglers)
T Vigar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Vigars (Streethouse)
L Vigars (Brook Walton)
R Vigars (Lancashire Second XI, Streethouse)
R Vigars (Wrenthorpe)
R Vigars (Brook Walton)
Viger (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
Viger (Bath)
A Viger (Bath)
C Viger (Wellow and Plaitford)
RSG Vigers (Uppingham School)
A Viggars (Porthill Park)
L Viggars (Enderby)
N Vigger (Seaton)
G Viggers (Mumbles)
C Viggor (St James's Montefiore)
CFJ Viggor (Old Hurst Johnians)
M Viggor (Seaton)
Viglis (St Dunstan's College)
E Vignaux (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
Vigne (Burstow)
Vigne (Devonshire Park)
GT Vigne (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Vigne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Vigne (Brighton College)
T Vigne (Epsom, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Homerton, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Surrey)
TA Vigne (Gentlemen of Devon)
S Vigneswaran (HSBC Second XI)
W Vignoles (University College School Old Boys)
Vigor (Trinity School, Croydon)
Vigor(2) (Wallington Women)
AHS Vigor (Bristol, Clifton, Gentlemen of Somerset, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Lansdown, Monmouthshire, West Gloucestershire Club)
C Vigor (Wellow and Plaitford)
E Vigor (E Barker's XI)
E Vigor (AD Disbury's XI)
ER Vigor (England Women)
MD Vigors (Wellington College)
Vigro (Brighton University Women)
D Vigus (Old Dunstonians)
E Vigus (Middlesex Junior Women)
H Vihari Gade (Hutton)
A Vij (Rainhill Second XI)
A Vij (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Vij (Rainhill)
J Vijashinghe (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Vijay (Southern Gas)
Vijay (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
A Vijay (Selsdon)
A Vijay (Old Basing Third XI)
H Vijay (Deando Ruxley)
J Vijay (Harefield)
M Vijay (Bredbury St Marks)
S Vijay (Hawks)
T Vijay (Kirkham and Wesham, Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
P Vijayakumar (Hampton Wick Royal)
P Vijayan (Braywood)
J Vijayanathan (Old Parkonians)
V Vijayanathan (Old Parkonians)
S Vijayarao (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
Vijayaratna (Loughborough Town)
RV Vijayasarathy (Warwickshire Second XI)
Vijay Kumar (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
D Vijaykumar (Hampton Hill)
K Vijaykumar (Hampton Hill)
R Vijayraghunath (Indian Gymkhana)
U Vijender (St Albans)
U Vijender (St Albans Second XI)
P Vijendran (Highgate, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
P Vijendran (Jesters)
A Vijh (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
R Vijh (Old Albanians)
V Viji (Southwater)
S Vijithran (Burwell)
S Vijithran (Fordham)
M Vikaria (Ongar)
Vikram (Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
Vikram (Solihull)
Vikram (Ilford Catholics)
P Vikramasingh (British Airways)
Vikramjit Singh (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Vikram Singh (Hallam)
Vikram Singh (Woking and Horsell)
Vikrant (Denton)
Vikul (Cranfield University)
Vila (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
D Vila (Northchurch)
T Vila (University of London)
T Vila (Stragglers of Asia)
T Vila (Northchurch)
D Vile (Kent Juniors)
T Vile (Pucklechurch)
C Viles (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
D Viles (Highway Second XI)
D Viles (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
D Viles (scorer)
H Viles (Settle Second XI)
W Viles (Bloxham Village)
M Viletstra (umpire)
A Viljoen (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Viljoen (South Loughton)
A Viljoen (Brigstock)
C Viljoen (Purbrook)
CJ Viljoen (umpire)
D Viljoen (Trinity House School, Johannesburg)
J Viljoen (Sparsholt)
JN Viljoen (Cambridge University)
M Viljoen (Henley Third XI)
M Viljoen (Wokingham Fourth XI)
NJ Viljoen (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
T Viljoen (Budleigh Salterton, Exeter University, Sparsholt)
T Viljoen (Hampshire Stragglers)
T Viljoen (Exeter)
AE Villa (Bryanston School)
A Village (Repton School)
W Village (Leicester Banks)
W Village (Derby School)
A Villani (Kingsville Baptists, Leigh-on-Sea)
A Villani (scorer)
C Villani (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
C Villar (Cheltenham)
Pipa Villarba-Clarke (Wiltshire Women)
Pipi Villarba-Clarke (Wiltshire Women)
PJ Villarba-Clarke (umpire)
Villars (G Claridge's XI)
W Villars (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
M Villavarayen (East Molesey)
C Villers (I Zingari)
G Villers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Villers (Dorset Under-13s Women)
C Villers-Smith (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Villete (Gretton)
L Villete (Gretton)
G Villey (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
Villiers (Captain Burnett's XI)
Villiers (Beacon)
A Villiers (Long Eaton)
A Villiers (Worksop)
AGC Villiers (Eton College)
C Villiers (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
C Villiers (I Zingari)
CA Villiers (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CN Villiers (Band of Brothers)
E Villiers (Johnny Sandelson's XI)
E Villiers (Highgate School)
EE Villiers (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Villiers (I Zingari)
G Villiers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Villiers (Grenadier Guards Officers)
G Villiers (Moor Park)
GB Villiers (Incogniti)
J Villiers (Ryburn Valley)
L Villiers (Rickmansworth and District)
MK Villiers (Essex Women)
N Villiers (I Zingari)
NH Villiers (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
NH Villiers (NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
NH Villiers (Grenadier Guards)
NH Villiers (Training Battalion Grenadier Guards)
R Villiers (Upton House)
R Villiers (Middleton Park)
VAGC Villiers (Middleton Park)
R Villiers-Palethorpe (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CN Villiers-Smith (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Villiers-Smith (Eton Ramblers)
TF Villiers-Smith (Eton Ramblers)
S Villins (Hertfordshire)
R Villis (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Vimal (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
V Vimalan (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
W Vimcent (Foxton)
Vimpany
M Vimpany (Fareham and Crofton Sunday XI)
M Vimpany (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
M Vimpany (The Forty Club)
M Vimpany (Flamingo)
M Vimpany (The Forty Club)
M Vimpany (The Forty Club)
M Vimpany (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Vimpney (The Forty Club)
P Vinall (Lindfield)
S Vinall (Riverside Women)
P Vinas (Kidderminster, Narborough and Littlethorpe, Old Hill, Worcestershire Cricket Association, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Vinas (Billesdon)
V Vinay (Illston Abey)
N Vinayak (Indian Gymkhana)
Vinay Kumar (Bickley Park Third XI)
Vinay Kumar (Woodley Second XI)
Vince (Birmingham Press)
Vince (Junior Liberals)
Vince (Winsley)
Vince (Perse School)
C Vince (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
C Vince (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Vince (Andover Schools)
D Vince (Plympton)
I Vince (Springfield)
I Vince (Springfield)
I Vince (Springfield)
J Vince (Surrey)
J Vince (Bromley)
JG Vince (Petersfield)
JH Vince (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JH Vince (Old Edwardians Association)
JM Vince (England, Hampshire)
K Vince (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
K Vince (umpire)
K Vince (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
K Vince (Oakfield, Oakfield Second XI)
M Vince (Penton)
N Vince (umpire)
O Vince (Hereford Cathedral School)
O Vince (Winsley)
R Vince (Gore Court)
R Vince (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
W Vince (Winson Green)
WB Vince (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WL Vince (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
A Vincec (Henfield)
Vincent (Surrey)
Vincent (Hampshire Under-17s Women)
Vincent (Birmingham City Police E Division)
Vincent (South Lancashire Regiment)
Vincent (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Vincent (Hampshire)
Vincent (Ripley)
Vincent (Croydon)
Vincent
Vincent (Patience Opera Company)
Vincent (Walsall YMF)
Vincent (Royal Air Force)
Vincent (Corporation Transport)
Vincent (Linkenholt)
Vincent (Bournville Triplex)
Vincent (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Vincent (Compton Dundon)
Vincent (Old Westminster Citizens)
Vincent (Sutton Valence School)
Vincent (The King's School, Worcester)
Vincent (Bancroft's School)
A Vincent (Bramley)
A Vincent (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
A Vincent (Troon)
A Vincent (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
A Vincent (JME Oppenheimer's XI)
A Vincent (Llandysul)
A Vincent (scorer)
A Vincent (Downham Town)
A Vincent (Kislingbury Temperance)
AD Vincent (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
AE Vincent (Friars School)
AE Vincent (scorer)
AG Vincent (Haileybury College)
AJ Vincent (umpire)
AR Vincent (Wellington College)
B Vincent (Trowbridge)
B Vincent (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
B Vincent (Colden Common, Colden Common Second XI)
B Vincent (Selly Park, Selly Park Second XI)
B Vincent (Harvey Grammar School)
B Vincent (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
B Vincent (The Forty Club)
BR Vincent (Haileybury College)
BW Vincent (Brentwood and District)
C Vincent (umpire)
C Vincent (Herefordshire)
C Vincent (Portsmouth Civil Service)
C Vincent (Havant)
C Vincent (Fair Oak)
C Vincent (Cuckney Fourth XI)
D Vincent (Wednesbury)
D Vincent (Southgate)
D Vincent (Wednesbury Second XI)
D Vincent (Cambridgeshire Cricket League, Cambridgeshire Premier Cricket League)
D Vincent (Yateley)
DR Vincent (Cambridgeshire)
DWJ Vincent (Brentham)
E Vincent (Nottingham, Sheffield, Yorkshire, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
E Vincent (umpire)
E Vincent (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
E Vincent (Veterans of Sheffield)
E Vincent (umpire)
E Vincent (Players of Sheffield)
E Vincent (Welney)
E Vincent (Alveston)
E Vincent (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
ED Vincent (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
F Vincent (Essex Second XI)
F Vincent (PI Bedford's XI)
F Vincent (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
F Vincent (Birkenhead St Mary's)
G Vincent (umpire)
G Vincent (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-13s)
G Vincent (Romsey Second XI)
G Vincent (Ampthill Town)
GL Vincent (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
H Vincent (St Mary's University College)
H Vincent (Clifton Victoria)
H Vincent (Churt)
HB Vincent (Beckenham)
HB Vincent (Haileybury College)
HG Vincent (Cambridge University)
HG Vincent (St Peter's School, York)
HR Vincent (Bloxham School)
I Vincent (York Nondescripts)
I Vincent (Hurstbourne Priors)
J Vincent (Sheffield)
J Vincent (Cornwall)
J Vincent (Gaieties)
J Vincent (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Vincent (United North and South of England Eleven)
J Vincent (Somerset Under-13s Women)
J Vincent (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
J Vincent (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Vincent (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
J Vincent (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Vincent (Sherborne School)
J Vincent (Topcroft)
J Vincent (Troon)
J Vincent (Thornton Cleveleys)
J Vincent (Surrey Under-13s)
J Vincent (Damerham)
J Vincent (Yateley Under-17s)
J Vincent (Veterans of Sheffield)
J Vincent (Players of Sheffield)
J Vincent (Moulton Academy)
J Vincent (Merstham)
J Vincent (South Saxons)
J Vincent (Writtle)
J Vincent (The Stragglers)
J Vincent (The King's School, Worcester)
J Vincent (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
JE Vincent (Old Silhillians, Solihull School)
JH Vincent (Clifton Victoria)
K vincent (Abington)
K Vincent (South Newton)
K Vincent (Quidnuncs)
L Vincent (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
L Vincent (umpire)
L Vincent (North Middlesex)
L Vincent (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
L Vincent (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
L Vincent (Kent College)
M Vincent (Stockport Georgians)
M Vincent (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Vincent (Maldon)
M Vincent (Wootton Bassett)
M Vincent (Farley)
M Vincent (Andover Second XI)
M Vincent (King's Somborne)
M Vincent (Nationwide House)
M Vincent (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
MC Vincent (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Colts, Cambridge Granta, English Universities North, Oxfordshire Under-16s)
MEW Vincent (Buccaneers)
MG Vincent (Bedford County School)
N Vincent (Brentham)
N Vincent (Damerham)
NE Vincent (National Fire Service)
NW Vincent (scorer)
O Vincent (Finchley)
O Vincent (Highgate School)
O Vincent (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
O Vincent (High Roding Second XI)
P Vincent (Old Edwardians)
P Vincent (Ampleforth College)
P Vincent (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Vincent (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
P Vincent (scorer)
P Vincent (Golborne)
P Vincent (Army Pay Corps Section 1)
P Vincent (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
P Vincent (Dean Close School)
PM Vincent (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Headmasters' Conference Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, The Rest)
PM Vincent (Cambridgeshire)
R Vincent (Sheffield and Leicester)
R Vincent (Chigwell School)
R Vincent (Stockport Georgians)
R Vincent (Public Schools Under-16s)
R Vincent (Reigate Priory)
R Vincent (Wiltshire Under-13s)
R Vincent (Bath and Wells Clergy)
RD Vincent (Manchester Garrison)
RDC Vincent (Cryptics)
RH Vincent (Ipswich Grammar School)
RW Vincent (King's College, Taunton)
S Vincent (Bedford County School)
S Vincent (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Vincent (Stockport Georgians)
S Vincent (Brighton)
S Vincent (Rotherwick)
S Vincent (Wandgas)
S Vincent (Tewkesbury)
S Vincent (Stockport)
S Vincent (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
S Vincent (Redlynch and Hale)
S Vincent (Old Rossallians)
S Vincent (Aldershot)
S Vincent (Geddington Second XI)
SP Vincent (Bedfordshire Colts)
SS Vincent (scorer)
SS Vincent (City of London School)
T Vincent (Old Wimbledonians)
T Vincent (Suttoners)
TA Vincent (Bedford County School)
W Vincent (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-19s, Mullion, St Buryan)
W Vincent (Helston, Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
W Vincent (Nomads)
W Vincent (Warlingham)
W Vincent (Surrey Under-14s)
W Vincent (Cranleigh School Under-15s)
WH Vincent (Walsall Second XI)
WHE Vincent (Bexleyheath)
WR Vincent (Leighton Park School)
FJ Vincent-Fernie (Marlborough College)
J Vincent-Smith (St George's College, Weybridge)
H Vincer (Godmersham)
P Vincer (Godmersham)
Vincett (Kent Second XI)
Vincett (Gravesend and Milton)
J Vincett (Sherborne School)
J Vincett (Players of Kent)
J Vincett (Gravesend and Milton)
JH Vincett (South, Surrey, Sussex)
M Vincont (Cambridgeshire Under-16s)
J Vinden (Grimsargh)
S Vinden (Leighton Park School, Leighton Park School Governors XI, Old Leightonians)
S Vinden (Kent Women Second XI)
SE Vinden (Kent Nomads Women)
Vine (Rawtenstall)
Vine (Dover College)
Vine (Chigwell School)
Vine (Chaddesley Corbett)
Vine (Birmingham YMCA)
Vine (South Wales Borderers)
Vine (Forest School)
Vine (Hardye's School)
Vine (Dorset Police)
A Vine (scorer)
A Vine (Tyrell and Green)
C Vine (Kimbolton School)
C Vine (umpire)
CH Vine (scorer)
D Vine (West Moors)
DR Vine (Buckinghamshire, Forest School)
GH Vine (Lee Trinity)
I Vine (Clacton-on-Sea)
I Vine (Sunbury)
I Vine (St Osyth)
I Vine (Frinton-on-Sea)
I Vine (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Vine (England, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex, The Rest)
J Vine (Surrey Women)
J Vine (Shepperton Women)
J Vine (KDV Reichwald's XI)
JW Vine (Haslingden)
K Vine (KDV Reichwald's XI)
M Vine (umpire)
M Vine (The Stoics)
NJ Vine (The Stoics)
O Vine (scorer)
PAL Vine (Charterhouse School)
R Vine (Hertfordshire)
R Vine (Taunton's School, Southampton)
R Vine (Bootle)
RCC Vine (Forest School)
RJ Vine (The Stoics)
S Vine (umpire)
S Vine (Burley Second XI)
S Vine (Olton)
S Vine (Formby)
S Vine (Bootle)
T Vine (King's School, Bruton)
T Vine (King's School, Bruton Cavaliers)
T Vine (The Forty Club)
W Vine (Dorset)
Vinecome (Seaford College)
Vineet (Reading Second XI)
A Vinen (Westminster School)
Viner (Town Malling)
Viner (Birmingham Post Office)
Viner (Hagley)
AS Viner (St John's School, Leatherhead)
B Viner (Yateley)
B Viner (Lord's Taverners)
C Viner (Thriplow)
C Viner (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
C Viner (Water Orton)
G Viner (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Viner (Birkdale School, Sheffield)
M Viner (Stirlands)
M Viner (Reed's School)
O Viner (Stirlands)
W Viner (Town Malling)
Vines (Surrey Optimists)
A Vines (Wokingham)
B Vines (Stacksteads Second XI)
CP Vines (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Vines (Mudeford, Mudeford Second XI)
D Vines (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
DSE Vines (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
E Vines (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
G Vines (Mudeford)
G Vines (Mudeford Second XI)
G Vines (Mudeford Third XI)
J Vines (Edenfield Third XI)
M Vines (Peppard)
M Vines (Old Greshamians)
N Vines (Egerton Park)
P Vines (Kidderminster)
P Vines (Peppard, Peppard Third XI)
S Vines (umpire)
S Vines (umpire)
S Vines (umpire)
SA Vines (umpire)
T Vines (Peppard)
T Vines (Kidmore End)
T Vines (Caversham and Sonning Common)
T Vines (Peppard Second XI)
T Vines (umpire)
Taylor Vines (Peppard)
Tim Vines (Peppard, Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
TH Vines (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux)
TH Vines (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI)
LT Vine-Stephen (King's School, Rochester)
G Vinestock (Sedbergh School)
Viney (Amersham)
Viney (Seahorses)
Viney (Milton Abbey School)
AP Viney (Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Viney (Leicester Teachers)
C Viney (Burnham Second XI)
C Viney (Bagshot)
C Viney (Stone)
C Viney (Cambridge University Women)
D Viney (Amersham Second XI)
E Viney (Wiltshire)
EC Viney (Royal Air Force)
GH Viney (Warminster)
M Viney (Amersham)
NM Viney (Westminster School)
R Viney (Buckinghamshire Academy)
R Viney (Amersham)
R Viney (scorer)
R Viney (Parley)
RD Viney (Ellesmere College)
RDC Viney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Vingec (Clifton)
WF Vingoe (Cornwall)
Vingston (Harborne Vicarage)
Vinicombe (Seaford College)
D Vining (Somerset Under-15s)
D Vining (Ilminster)
JL Vining (Blundell's School)
L Vining (Devon Dumplings)
WCH Vining (South Wilts)
WL Vining (Equipment Officers)
S Vinjimoor (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
C Vinky (Bagshot)
A Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
C Vinn (scorer)
C Vinn (scorer)
C Vinn (scorer)
J Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
J Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
M Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
RM Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
Vinnicombe (King's College, Taunton)
B Vinnicombe (Devon Under-17s Women)
C Vinnicombe (scorer)
K Vinnicombe (Devon Under-14s)
K Vinnicombe (Sandford)
D Vinning (Ilminster)
M Vinning (East Tytherley Second XI)
M Vinod (Macknade Second XI)
V Vinod (St Marys)
Vinodh (Ruislip Victoria)
Vinod Kumar (Old Tiffinians)
Vinod Kumar (Effingham)
Vinod Kumar (Kempston Hammers)
K Vinothan (Maritime Second XI)
M Vinpany (The Forty Club)
I Vinrace (Huyton, Princes Park)
J Vinrace (Huyton, Liverpool, Princes Park)
JA Vinrace (Solihull School)
M Vinrace (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
NMK Vinsen (Kent Young Amateurs)
R Vinsett (City of Ely)
A Vinson (Sussex Second XI)
A Vinson (Southgate)
A Vinson (Loughton)
A Vinson (Order of St John)
A Vinson (Buckhurst Hill)
A Vinson (Long Buckby)
B Vinson (Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
B Vinson (Long Buckby)
J Vinson (Somerset Stragglers)
J Vinson (Dover College)
R Vinson (Grimsby)
RW Vinson (Harrow School)
S Vinson (Priory Park)
Vint (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
J Vint (Bristol University)
JA Vint (Mill Hill School)
WP Vint (Bedford Grammar School)
HN Vintcent (Charterhouse School, The Rest)
LA Vintcent (Charterhouse School)
P Vinten (Canterbury Second XI)
Vintendra (Army Under-25s)
A Vinter (The Forty Club)
C Vinter (scorer)
EL Vinter (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Plumtree Women)
I Vinter (Somerset Colts)
I Vinter (Clifton Village Women Second XI)
IA Vinter (Clifton Village Women Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
IR Vinter (English Schools Cricket Association, Somerset Second XI)
J Vinter (Lansdown)
L Vinter (Sussex Academy)
LJ Vinter (Brighton and Hove, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Chichester Priory Park, Club Cricket Conference, Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sussex, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
M Vinter (Colchester Cavaliers)
C Vintner (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
LJ Vintner (Sussex Academy)
Vinton (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
B Vinton (Barclays Bank)
FE Vinton (Brighton College)
M Vinton (Felling)
P Vinton (Felling)
V Vinycomb (Durham Women)
S Viola (Bromley Common Second XI)
A Vipan (Perse School)
EJ Vipan (Hertford)
HE Vipan (New Brighton)
HE Vipan (Bedford Club and Ground)
RAR Vipan (Dorset Rangers)
W Vipan (Perse School)
W Vipham (Rawtenstall)
Vipin Singh (Leicester Banks)
EJ Vipon (JW Haygarth's XI)
AM Vipond (Cleethorpes, Grimsby Town)
J Vipond (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
J Vipond (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
JER Vipond (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
M Vipond (Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
M Vippanapelli (Old Parkonians)
J Virani (Deando Ruxley)
J Virani (Staines and Laleham)
M Virani (Deando Ruxley)
S Virani (Deando Ruxley)
S Virasami (Middlesex Junior Women)
J Virasinge (Mill Hill)
Vira-Singh (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Virasinghe (Clayesmore Cormorants)
G Virasinghe (Mill Hill)
J Virasinghe (Mill Hill)
Virasinghij (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Virdee (Solihull)
Virdee (Chigwell School)
B Virdee (Newbold on Avon)
C Virdee (British Airways)
H Virdee (Bicester and North Oxford)
J Virdee (Moseley)
J Virdee (British Airways)
K Virdee (Lytham)
K Virdee (Lytham)
K Virdee (Thatcham Town)
K Virdee (Indian Gymkhana)
P Virdee (Moseley, Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Virdi (Sunbury)
GS Virdi (Surrey Second XI)
J Virdi (Marston Green, Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
Viren (New Milton Third XI)
Viret (Cheltenham)
B Viret (Fakenham)
ES Viret (Weston-super-Mare)
M Virgee (Fantasians)
CJA Virgin (Harrow School)
J Virgin (Harrow Wanderers)
J Virgin (Butterflies)
J Virgin (Clyst Hydon Sports)
J Virgin (Cornflowers)
J Virgin (Wye Rustics)
JWJ Virgin (Hardye's School)
M Virgin (Grendon and Prims)
RT Virgin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Somerset, Western Province)
DD Virgo (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
J Virgo (Surrey Club)
T Virgo (Bristol West Indians)
J Virgoe (Caversham and Sonning Common)
Virk (University of Central England)
A Virk (Coombs Wood)
J Virk (Southampton Warriors)
N Virk (Club Cricket Conference, South Hampstead)
N Virk (Midland Bank Second XI)
Y Virkins (Middlesex Junior Women)
EA Virley (Stratford-upon-Avon)
KHA Virley (Whitgift Grammar School)
P Virley (Monkton Combe School)
P Virley (The Forty Club)
P Virley (The Privateers)
S Virmani (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
A Viroja (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
JR Virr (scorer)
P Virr (Scarborough Beckett League)
J Virr j Stolarski (scorer)
Virtue (Staff College Sandhurst)
M Virtue (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
Virul (Southampton Community)
M Vis (Northern)
C Visagie (Weybridge Vandals)
A Visanathan (Brentwood School Under-13s)
J Visar (Romany)
J visauasia (Southampton Community Second XI)
D Visavadia (Old Whitgiftians)
J Visavadia (Southampton Community)
J Visavadia (Southampton Community Second XI)
Viset-Dunluce (White Rabbits)
C Visger (Clevedon)
Vishai Singh (Barclays Eagles)
Vishal (Bristol University)
Vishal (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
V Vishal (Harwich and Dovercourt)
Vishal Singh (Kempton)
I Vishan (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Vishaul Singh (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
R Vishi (Hampton-in-Arden)
Vishiwajeet Kumar (Kings Heath)
Vish Kumar (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
Vishnu (GE Hamble Second XI)
P Vishnupurikar (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Vishua (Hampton Wick Royal)
N Vishvanath (scorer)
N Vishvanath (Twickenham)
R Vishwanath (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
R Vishwanath (Cheshire Lines)
A Vishwanathan (Tennyson)
S Vis-Nathan (Rotherham Phoenix)
C Visser (Marehay, Matlock)
D Visser (Letchworth)
J Visser (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
JB Visser (Mill Hill School)
L Visser (Moseley Ashfield)
J Visvadia (Southampton Community Second XI)
J Visvadia (Southampton Community)
S Visvadia (Southampton Community)
Visvanathan (Brentwood School)
N Viswalingam (SW Congdon's XI)
A Viswanathan (Bronze Third XI)
S Viswanathan (Old Elthamians Second XI)
M Vit (Anston)
J Vitali (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Vitanage (St Osyth)
R Vitas (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Vitas (Ketton)
RCL Vitas (Castor and Ailsworth)
V Vitayakumar (Southwick)
B Vitch (umpire)
K Vithamage (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
H Vithana (Banstead)
A Vithanage (Swindon)
A Vithanage (Lechlade)
C Vithange (St Osyth)
S Vithiani (Nomads)
S Vithiani (Barnes Common)
S Vithlani (Nomads)
S Vithlani (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
V Vithuran (Walthamstow)
S Vitner (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
L Vitoria (Anglia Ruskin University)
V Vitrivel (Northumberland Under-15s)
B Vitsoou (Woodford Green)
P Vittachi (Middlesex Championship)
PD Vittle (Devon)
J Vittles (Chudleigh)
M Vittles (scorer)
Vitty (Richmond)
A Vitue (Thrapston)
FT Vivash (Taunton School)
BW Viveash (Bristol United Banks)
M Vivega (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Development XI)
M Vivek (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
M Vivek (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
M Vivekanandan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
RA Viven (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Vivian (Kingscote Club)
Vivian (B Aislabie's XI)
AG Vivian (Tonbridge School)
AP Vivian (Lords and Commons)
B Vivian (Old Wimbledonians)
B Vivian (Stamford School)
B Vivian (Christ Church Orpington)
C Vivian (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CHP Vivian (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Rugby School)
CS Vivian (Epsom College)
D Vivian (The King's School, Worcester)
EJ Vivian (Bootle)
G Vivian (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Vivian (Newport Pagnell)
GJ Vivian (Bootle)
GL Vivian (Epsom College)
H Vivian (Linden Park)
H Vivian (Butterflies)
H Vivian (Bootle)
HC Vivian (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Vivian (Epsom College)
JH Vivian (Cornwall)
JH Vivian (Cornwall)
JM Vivian (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
JMC Vivian (St Paul's School)
JV Vivian (Harrow School)
L Vivian (London New Zealand Club)
M Vivian (Royal Navy)
N Vivian (umpire)
N Vivian (Essex Under-15s Women)
R Vivian (Ministry of Health Provincial Staff)
R Vivian (Southgate House)
R Vivian (Shropshire Colts)
RT Vivian (Epsom College)
S Vivian (Downside School)
SE Vivian-Smith (I Zingari, West Kent)
Vivien (Royal Navy)
N Vivien (umpire)
J Vivyan (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
LG Vivyan (Western)
I Viwan (Highfield Rangers)
K Viz (Northern)
Vizard (Aldershot Division)
Vizard (Free Foresters)
Vizard (Sidmouth)
FHM Vizard (Bradfield College)
H Vizard (Alveston)
I Vizard (Alveston)
K Vizard (Kent Juniors)
K Vizard (Holmesdale)
K Vizard (Holmesdale Second XI)
OF Vizard (Weston-super-Mare)
R Vizard (Downe and District)
RD Vizard (Agra, Cheshire, Dorset, Free Foresters, Shropshire)
RD Vizard (Sidmouth)
RJ Vizard (The Forty Club)
RO Vizard (Sidmouth)
T Vizard (Alveston)
W Vizard (Alveston)
W Vizard (Thornbury)
W Vizard (umpire)
W Vizard (Weston-super-Mare)
WO Vizard (Gloucestershire)
H Vize (Andover Fifth XI)
R Vize (Datchet Fourth XI)
S Vize (Amport)
JG Vizer (Hornsey)
P Vladev (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Vladev (Clifton Village)
Vlahos (Southport and Birkdale)
M Vliestra (umpire)
M Vlietstra (umpire)
Voaden (Forest School)
R Voaden (Forest School)
S Voaden (Ridgeway Women)
Voadew (Kelly College)
AJF Voake (King's School, Bruton)
E Voase (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
FW Voase (Bridlington)
Voce (Wyggeston Grammar School)
J Voce (Sutton Scotney)
J Voce (Littleton and West Hill)
P Voce (South Wilts Third XI)
R Voce (Redlynch)
T Voce (Shepherds Bush)
W Voce (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, South, The Rest)
J Vockins (Lansdown)
MD Vockins (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
C Vodden (Bath Women)
J Vodden (Beverley Town)
J Vodden (Beverley)
CS Voden (Buckinghamshire Women, Somerset Women)
A Vodnala (March Town)
T Vodray (umpire)
FLJ Vodrey (umpire)
Vogel (HMS Osprey)
I Vogel (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Vogel (Bedworth Second XI)
J Vogelaar (The Forty Club)
J Vogelaar (The Forty Club)
J Vogelaar (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
H Voges (Oakham)
K Voglesang (Riverside Women)
C Vogt (S Pasquil's XI)
C Vogt (Surrey Junior Women)
C Vogt (Surrey and Middlesex Junior Women)
C Vogt (J Ingram's XI)
C Vogt (KDV Reichwald's XI)
Vohmann (Bancroft's School)
A Vohra (Paddock)
Aaqib Vohra (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Akhtar Vohra (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
C Vohra (Lostock)
H Vohra (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
R Vohra (scorer)
Voice (Kingston Belleview Club)
G Voice (St Marylebone ARP)
HG Voice (Cranleigh School)
S Voice (Cheltenham Under-16s)
G Voicke (St Marylebone ARP)
C Voigt (Surrey Junior Women)
H Voigt (Midsomer Norton)
M Voigt (Harpenden)
F Voire (Birmingham Messiah)
Voisey (Eltham College)
Voisey (Iwerne Minster)
D Voisey (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Voisey (University of London)
H Voisey (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
LA Voisey (Warrington)
P Voisey (Hampshire Cricket League)
P Voisey (Hook and Newnham)
P Voisey (Odiham and Greywell)
W Voisey (Saltaire)
B Voke (Portishead)
R Voke (Monmouthshire, Sudbrook)
Vokes (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
Vokes (Wagtails Women)
Vokes (ME Maclagan's XI)
Vokes (OM Andrews' XI)
Vokes (ME Haddelsey's XI)
A Vokes (Southwick)
A Vokes (umpire)
AD Vokes (Old Whitgiftians, Twickenham)
E Vokes (Over-30s Women)
E Vokes (EA Vokes' XI)
EA Vokes (Gunnersbury Women, Home Counties Women, Middlesex Women, South Women, Wagtails Women)
J Vokes (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
M Vokes (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
M Vokes (Southwick)
N Vokes (Sparsholt Third XI)
N Vokes (Compton and Shawford)
R Vokes (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
T Vokes (Sparsholt)
M Vokic (Ashville Women)
J Vokins (Lancing Rovers)
J Vokins (Lancing College)
KE Vokins (University College School)
M Vokis (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
TG Vole (Surrey Club)
MJ Volf (Felsted School)
A Vollands (umpire)
A Vollani (City of London School)
A Vollans (Yorkshire Over-50s)
A Vollans (umpire)
A Vollans (Anston Fourth XI)
K Vollans (Anston, Anston Second XI)
C Vollebregt (Strongroom)
Voller (Old Tauntonians, Taunton's School, Southampton)
Voller (Army Service Corps)
A Voller (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
A Voller (All Saints)
C Voller (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
C Voller (Buccaneers)
D Voller (Farncombe)
DWA Voller (Whitgift School)
H Voller (The Oratory School)
J Voller (The Oratory School)
JR Voller (Private Banks)
ML Voller (Stonyhurst College)
N Voller (Thatcham Town Third XI)
R Voller (All Saints)
R Voller (umpire)
R Voller (Horley)
R Voller (Farncombe)
S Voller (St James's Montefiore)
SW Voller (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
T Voller (St James's Montefiore)
T Voller (Hampshire Hogs)
TS Voller (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
B Volley (Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI)
J Vologar (The Forty Club)
BR Volonterio (Canford School)
R Volonterio (Canford School)
P Volsey (Hook and Newnham)
E Volz (Downton)
E Volz (Bournemouth)
ES Volz (Bedfordshire)
M von Allaman (Mullion)
WDN von Behr (Dorset Under-13s, Dublin University, Irish Universities, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM von Berg (University College School)
W Vonberg (Manchester University)
H Von Biel (Worthing Third XI)
H von Biel (Brighton College)
R Von der Becke (Bidford-on-Avon)
GEL von der Meden (Framlingham College)
von Donop (Free Foresters)
GP von Donop (Hull)
PG von Donop (Chichester, Poona Gymkhana, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Southern Division)
ACE von Ernsthausen (Oxford University, Surrey)
S Voneshen (scorer)
E von Gericke (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
M Von Guionneau (Wherwell)
R Von Hoffmansthal (Oakham School)
R von Hofmanstaal (Oakham School)
F von Kuenberg (Blackpool Women)
W Von Mollendorf (Cove Fifth XI, Cove Third XI)
W von Mollendorff (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
W von Mollendorff (Painswick)
H Von Ravensten (Free Foresters)
R Von Seck (Cheltenham Under-16s)
AH Von Strawbenzee (Incogniti)
D von Tunk (Twickenham Riverside Women)
BCD Von Voigt (Radley College)
CD Von Voigt (Radley College)
CRD Von Voigt (Radley College)
K von Weber (scorer)
C Von Wedl (Dover College)
BM Vonwiller (Oxford Universities, Oxford University)
BM von Willer (Oxford University)
MW von Winckler (St Paul's School)
J Vooght (Beaford)
JJ Vooght (Northumberland Juniors, St Peter's School, York)
P Vooght (Civil Service, Devizes, Trowbridge)
S Vooght (Frenchay)
L Voole (London County)
F Voorspuy (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
F Voorspuy (Eastbourne College)
F Voorspuy (Buxted Park)
Vora (The Stage)
A Vora (Ifield)
I Vora (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
K Vora (Upton)
M Vora (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
M Vora (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
M Vora (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
R Vora (Stragglers of Asia)
R Vora (The Stage)
S Vora (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
S Vora (Stanmore)
S Vora (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Y Vora (Stragglers of Asia)
Y Vora (Ruislip Victoria)
Y Vora (The Stage)
WD Vorbey (Charterhouse School)
V Vorde (Canford School)
G Vore (Wales Over-60s)
C Vorster (Sidcup)
I Vorster (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Vorster (Farley Hill)
L Vorster (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
P Vorster (South Devon)
R Vorster (Evesham)
R Vorster (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Vos (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Vos (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
P Vos (umpire)
Vose (Ramsbottom)
C Vose (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
C Vose (Harvington)
D Vose (Little Baddow)
D Vose (Bolton School)
HA Vose (Aston Unity)
J Vose (Harvington)
P Vose (scorer)
R Vose (Marconi)
S Vose (Urmston)
SJ Vose (Bolton School)
Voses (scorer)
A Vosloo (Denton)
M Vosloo (Harrow)
M Vosloo (Teddington)
M Vosloo (Farnham Royal)
MC Vosloo (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Infantry, Orsett, Twickenham)
S Vosloo (Ainsdale, Hightown, Hightown St Mary's, Northern)
A Vosper (Highcroft Hall Hospital)
A Vosper (Liverpool)
C Vosper (South Manchester)
C Vosper (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
D Vosper (Plymouth College)
E Vosper (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
GL Vosper (Liverpool)
GL Vosper (Neston)
H Vosper (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
P Vosper (umpire)
SL Vosper (Neston)
WS Vosper (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
Voss (Bowdon)
A Voss (Portsdown)
A Voss (Billesdon)
A Voss (Dorset Rangers)
A Voss (Dorchester Casuals)
E Voss (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
EH Voss (Bowdon)
F Voss (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
JE Voss (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
JEF Voss (Berkhamsted School)
M Voss (Podington)
N Voss (Hardye's School)
R Voss (Surrey)
R Voss (Woodhall Spa)
RH Voss (Bowdon)
RH Voss (Bowden)
RZH Voss (London County, Oxford University)
T Voss (The Forty Club)
T Voss (Albury)
Vosser (Old Johnians)
R Vosser (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Vost (New Brighton)
E Vost (Lancashire Second XI, Lowerhouse, Staffordshire)
J Voster (Wokingham Second XI)
S Votra (Hertfordshire Development XI)
R Vought (The Forty Club)
AC Voules (Incogniti)
EG Voules (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GB Voules (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Somerset)
SC Voules (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
TC Voules (Veterans Over-40)
TH Voules (Stamford)
B Vout (Ashington)
WF Vout (Rusholme)
WT Vout (Rusholme)
B Voutt (Hampset)
H Voutt (scorer)
M Voutt (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
CD Vowden (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
JJ Vowden (Burwell, Burwell Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
PA Vowden (Essex Under-13s Women)
T Vowe (Leicestershire)
Vowel (King Edward's School Witley)
P Vowells (Stockingford All Association)
S Vowells (Haslemere)
E Vowels (scorer)
N Vowels (Broadbridge Heath)
S Vowels (Haslemere)
Vowler (ME Haddelsey's XI)
MA Vowler (Gunnersbury Women)
S Vowler (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
T Vowler (Authors)
Vowles (Forest Amateurs)
Vowles (Liverpool College)
D Vowles (Timsbury)
DA Vowles (Bath Women, Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
FJ Vowles (The Forty Club)
H Vowles (Kingswood School)
I Vowles (Dorset Rangers)
J Vowles (umpire)
J Vowles (Flax Bourton)
J Vowles (Burnham-on-Sea)
J Vowles (Congresbury)
J Vowles (scorer)
M Vowles (West Essex)
M Vowles (Street)
M Vowles (Puttenham and Wanborough)
PJH Vowles (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
R Vowles (Notts Forest)
RC Vowles (Nottinghamshire)
G Vowls (King's School, Rochester)
M Vowls (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
L Voyce (Cove, Cove Fifth XI, Cove Second XI)
P Voyce (Old Bedfordians)
S Voyce (Kingsholm)
T Voyce (Gloucester)
AE Voysey (Mill Hill School)
B Voysey (Cornwall Over-50s)
M Voysey (Glastonbury)
D Voytsitsky (Nantwich)
P Voyzey (Callington)
V Voyzey (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Vranch (Devon Over-60s)
J Vredenburg (Oundle School)
J V-Singh (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Vulla (umpire)
Vulliamy (Catterick Garrison)
ELL Vulliamy (Cheltenham College)
RS Vurns (scorer)
RK Vusika (West Essex)
A Vuso (Ardingly College)
S Vyakaranam (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
S Vyakaranam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Vyas (Old Basing Second XI)
B Vyas (Gentlemen of West London)
D Vyas (Old Basing)
D Vyas (Mitcham)
D Vyas (Old Merchant Taylors)
D Vyas (Old Basing)
D Vyas (Paralytics)
G Vyas (Sinjungrammarians)
G Vyas (Ruislip Victoria)
H Vyas (Skegness)
J Vyas (umpire)
K Vyas (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
M Vyas (Bessborough)
P Vyas (Mitcham)
P Vyas (Brentham, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Development XI, Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Southampton Solent University)
P Vyas (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
P Vyas (Paralytics)
P Vyas (Cadnam)
R Vyas (Haywards Heath)
S Vyas (Middlesex Under-14s)
S Vyas (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Vyas (Ashurst)
S Vyas (Ilford)
s Vyas (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
S Vyas (South Asian Select)
S Vyas (Roehampton)
U Vyas (Aztecs, Aztecs, Old Buckenham)
Y Vyas (Aztecs)
Y Vyas (Wallington)
Vyce (Old Etonians)
Vye (Canford School)
I Vye (Sidley)
Vyle (TH Hobson's XI)
LR Vyle (York and District)
B Vynatheya (Newbury)
NM Vyner (scorer)
A Vynne (Bacup Third XI)
J Vyrellil (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Third XI)
S Vyryan (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Vyse (Royal Horse Guards)
Vyse (Balsall Heath)
Vyse (West End)
A Vyse (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Norfolk, Southgate)
E Vyse (Redbourn)
E Vyse (University College School)
EG Vyse (Tonbridge School)
EW Vyse (Gentlemen of the South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Vyse (Odney)
JH Vyse (Storrington)
P Vyse (I Zingari)
S Vyse (University College School)
T Vyse (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
W Vyse (Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Carrow, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Huntingdonshire, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Northamptonshire, Southgate, Wellingborough)
W Vyse (North Bedfordshire)
A Vyver (Churt)
P Vyvian (umpire)
Vyvyan (Cornwall)
Vyvyan (Devonshire Regiment)
Vyvyan (Uxbridge)
Vyvyan (Gunnersbury Women)
B Vyvyan (East Anglia Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
B Vyvyan (Gunnersbury Women)
B Vyvyan (East Anglia Women A)
CA Vyvyan (Royal Engineers)
CGC Vyvyan (Winchester College)
F Vyvyan (scorer)
H Vyvyan (Southgate)
H Vyvyan (Birkenhead Park)
H Vyvyan (Downside School)
JS Vyvyan (Charterhouse School)
LT Vyvyan (Shrewsbury School, Western)
P Vyvyan (Vagabonds Women)
P Vyvyan (Downside Wanderers)
P Vyvyan (East Anglia Women A)
RT Vyvyan (Downside Wanderers, Free Foresters, The Stoics)
RT Vyvyan (Downside School)
S Vyvyan (Downside Wanderers)
s Vyvyan (Gunnersbury Women)
SC Vyvyan (Downside School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive