CricketArchive

England Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Vane (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Vane (Surrey)
Vane (Camelot)
Vane (Mottisfont)
Vane (BAT Sports)
Vane (The Forty Club)
Vane (Woolwich)
A Vane (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Bramshaw Third XI)
A Vane (BAT Sports Second XI)
CJT Vane (Stowe School)
E Vane (umpire)
FN Vane (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
J Vane (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
KA Vane (King's School, Canterbury)
M Vane (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
T Vane (Tring Park, Uxbridge)
T Vane (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI, Bramshaw Under-15s)
T Vane (Cadnam Under-17s)
T Vane (Denham)
Vaneck (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Vaneck (AF Bull's XI)
D Van Eck (Cheadle)
M Van Eden (Hampshire Wayfarers)
M Van Eden (Wayfarers)
S Van Eden (Kew Second XI)
van Ee (Watford Town)
J van Ee (Brighouse)
Q Van Eeden (Bursledon, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
S Van Eeden (Chiswick and Latymer)
K Vane Percy (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club)
K Vane Percy (The Forty Club)
G van Es (Hull and YPI)
G Van Es (Hull)
L Vanes (The Forty Club)
S Vanesh (Somerset Second XI)
U Vanesh (Trowbridge)
D Vaness (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Vane-Tempest (Eton College)
FA Vane-Tempest (I Zingari)
Lord HJ Vane-Tempest (2nd Life Guards, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Windsor Garrison)
EC Van Eyck (Hightown)
J van Galen (Lichfield)
D van Geffen (New Brighton)
J van Gelder (Commonwealth XI)
J van Gelder (Lancashire Club and Ground)
J Van Gelder (Ashton-on-Mersey, Burnley)
J van Gelder (Wallington)
ES van Gelderen (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women)
J van Geloven (Leicestershire, Northumberland, Yorkshire)
J Van Geloven (scorer)
K Vangera (Wellingborough Indians)
CT Van Geyzel (HJ Enthoven's XI)
CT Van Geyzel (JH Doggart's XI)
CT Van Geyzel (Perambulators)
WE Vanghan (Oxford University Authentics)
Vanghan-Brown (King's School, Bruton)
Vango (Middlesex Cricket Union Veterans)
C Vango (The Forty Club)
R Vango (Edmonton)
G Van Grann (Wraysbury)
J Van Greunen (Shipley Hall)
A van Greuning (Cromer)
J van Greuning (Cromer)
J Vangrove (Liverpool)
D Van Grudgings (Clevedon)
M van Guionneau (Chawton)
L Vanhaesbrook (Mill Hill School)
J Vanharop (Linden Park)
T van Hartsen (scorer)
A van Heerden (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
C van Heerden (Durham Under-17s)
C Van Heerden (Saltburn)
C Van Heerden (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
C Vanheerden (Stroud)
G van Heerden (Lymington)
J Vanheerden (Stirlands)
J van Heerden (Cheltenham)
J Van Heerden (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
JJ van Heerden (Sutton)
R van Heerden (Woodcote)
R van Heerden (Old Wimbledonians)
M Van Hees (Rickling Ramblers)
E Van Hess (Wimborne)
A Van Hofman (Ringwood)
J Vanhorschot (Wadworth)
L Van-Houten (Gorran)
N Van Houtteghem (Kelvedon and Feering)
JP Van Huffel (Eversley)
L Van Hugt (umpire)
N van Hutigan (Kelvedon and Feering)
Vani (Upminster)
A Vani (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Vani (Sheffield United)
A Vani (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
A Vani (Castleford)
A Vani (Castleford)
A Vaniscaben (Butterflies)
M Van Jaarsveld (Stonyhurst College)
V Vankat (Smethwick)
JW Van Kee (Almondbury)
J Van Kemenade (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
M Vanker (Northwood Town)
E van Kirk (Greenwich)
J Van Kruining (Great Baddow)
F Van Langenburgh (Forest School)
S Van Laun (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
R Vanleeuwen (Shepley)
C van Lennep (The Forty Club)
Vanlet (Milton Abbey School)
RJ van Leuven (Felsted School, Guernsey)
J van Lierop (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
A Van Lint (Fives and Heronians)
A Vanlint (Chinghoppers)
A Van Lint (Chinghoppers)
A Vanlint (Fives and Heronians)
AT Van-Lint (England Amateur XI, Essex Second XI, Fives and Heronians, Ilford, Leigh-on-Sea, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Somerset Under-25s, Surrey Second XI)
N Vanlint (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
NG van Lint (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Van Loo (Sale Third XI)
A van Lunszen (The Forty Club)
A van Lunszen (scorer)
A van Lunzsen (The Forty Club)
J Van Marken (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
N Van Marken (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
C Van Marnen (The Forty Club)
DF Van Milligen (Uppingham School)
C van Molendorff (Kendal)
I Van Munch (St Bees School)
Vann (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Vann (The Forty Club)
A Vann (Olton, Olton Second XI)
A Vann (Chinghoppers)
AL Vann (Benwell Hill, Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI)
B Vann (Peugeot)
B Vann (Chinghoppers)
B Vann (PR Hall's XI)
BW Vann (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Vann (The Forty Club)
CE Vann (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
D Vann (Wandering Crows)
D Vann (The Forty Club)
DA Vann (Alton, Alton Second XI, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B)
DWA Vann (Northamptonshire)
G Vann (Simon Jacot de Boinod's XI)
G Vann (Chinghoppers)
G Vann (Hadleigh)
GR Vann (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westcliff-on-Sea)
HJ Vann (Liverpool Police)
HO Vann (Leicestershire Second XI, Manchester University)
HO Vann (The Forty Club)
LM Vann (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
M Vann (scorer)
M Vann (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
MD Vann (The Forty Club)
NJ Vann (Bedford School)
O Vann (Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough and District)
O Vann (The Forty Club)
P Vann (Olton, Olton Second XI)
P Vann (umpire)
R Vann (Stamford Bridge)
R Vann (Bessborough)
RD Vann (Birmingham University)
WJ Vann (Leicestershire)
WJ Vann (Leicester and District)
van Namen (1st Battalion South Staffordshire Regiment)
H Van Nanem (Free Foresters)
J Vanneck (H Beauclerk's XI)
P van Neck (Household Brigade)
A van Neirop (The Forty Club)
A van Neirop (CF Openshaw's XI)
N van Neirop (Slough)
J van Ne Kirk (The Stoics)
Vanner (Surrey)
A Vanner (Shrewsbury Second XI)
G Vanner (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
G Vanner (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
G Vanner (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
JG Vanner (Hutton)
NS Vanner (Hutton)
PR Vanner (umpire)
W Vanner (Royal Ascot)
D Vannet (Caistor Cougars)
AP Vannick (Balliol College, Oxford)
A Van Niekek (Warminster)
A Vanniekerk (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A van Niekerk (Stock Exchange)
A Vanniekerk (Isle of Wight)
A Van Niekerk (Puttenham and Wanborough)
AP van Niekerk (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Infantry, Walthamstow)
B Van Niekerk (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
B Van Niekerk (Maidenhead and Bray)
B Van Niekerk (British Airways)
C van Niekerk (Neston Women)
C Van Niekerk (Castor and Ailsworth)
F Van Niekerk (Portchester)
J Van Niekerk (St James's Montefiore)
K Van Niekerk (Gedling Colliery)
M van Niekerk (Staveley Welfare)
P van Niekerk (Malden Wanderers, Wimbledon)
R van Niekerk (Unsworth)
R van Niekerk (Aston Manor)
RP van Niekerk (Somerset Second XI, Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
A Van Niekirk (Richmondshire Second XI)
B Van Niekirk (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Van Nierkerk (Chingford Second XI)
J Van Nierkerk (Chingford Second XI)
A van Nierop (Bunnies)
A van Nierop (The Forty Club)
A Van Nierop jun (The Forty Club)
B Van Nierop (LBW Cricketers)
D Van Nierop (LBW Cricketers)
J Van Nierop (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Van Nierop (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
W Van Nierop (LBW Cricketers)
B van Nieterk (Maidenhead and Bray)
L Van Nieuwenhuzen (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
M Van Nieuwenhuzen (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
J Vannijkerk (Wilnecote)
R Vannikerk (Unsworth)
L Vannogg (IBM South Hants)
T van Noordt (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
van Noort (Aston Unity)
O Van Noort (scorer)
T Van Noort (Marylebone Cricket Club South East)
T Van Noort (Bognor Regis)
T Van Noort (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
TJ van Noort (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Hellingly, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Cricket Board Under-21s, Sussex Second XI)
Y van Noortwijk (North Riding Women, Yorkshire Women)
van Nort (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
CP van Notten-Pole (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
V Vann Stewart (Army Women)
L Vanoli-Salmon (East Molesey)
D van Onselen (Norfolk XI)
Z Van Onselen (Winterbourne)
J van Oorschot (Chislehurst and West Kent)
J Van Oorschot (Wath)
M van Oorschot (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Van Oorschot (Kew)
R van Oorschot (Aberdeenshire, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Mannofield, Scottish Universities)
R van Oosterom (Shepperton Women)
C van Oppen (Chiddingfold)
HE Van Oppen (J Moore's XI)
C van Oppey (Chiddingfold Second XI)
C Van Os (South Wales Hunts)
C Vanos (Radyr)
van Osanbrugger (Emanuel School)
D van Osden (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
J van Overmier (Suffolk Under-14s)
J van Parys (Bidbury)
N Van Peet (Great Missenden Pelicans)
N Van Peldt (Abinger)
N van Pelt (Abinger)
Vanplen (HMS Osprey)
C van Pletzen (Linden Park Second XI)
G van Plew (umpire)
K van Plew (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
W Vanplew (scorer)
A van Poppel (Hartley Invicta Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
M van Poppel (Leamington, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
M Van Poppel (Warwick University)
M Van Poppel (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
M Van Poppel (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
P van Poppel (Sandwich Town)
M van Put (Winchmore Hill Women)
H Van Reen (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
J Van Reen (Cropredy)
FC Vanrenen (Wellington College)
G van Renen (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
HS Vanrenen (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
D Van Rennesberg (umpire)
D Van Rensberg (umpire)
D Vanrensberg (umpire)
J Van Rensberg (South Loughton, Theydon Bois)
LJ Van Rensberg (Brinscall)
C van Rensburg (BBC Miss-Hits)
D Van Rensburg (umpire)
E Van Rensburg (Pirbright)
J Van Rensburg (Bromyard)
LJ Van Rensburg (Brinscall)
D Van Rensburgh (umpire)
H van Reustan (Free Foresters)
M Van Rhoon (Southgate)
D Van Roogen (Theydon Bois)
J van Roojen (Old Elizabethans)
J Van Rooye (Hartshead Moor)
B van Rooyen (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
C van Rooyen
c van Rooyen (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
D Van-Rooyen (King Edward's School, Witley)
K van Rooyen (Truro)
K Van Rooyen (St Austell)
K Van Rooyen (Horton House Women)
L Van Rooyen (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
M van Rooyen (Tynemouth)
M van Rooyen (Canterbury Second XI)
M Van Rooyen (Cinderford St John)
M Van Rooyen (Kew Second XI)
M van Rooyen (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
T van Rooyen (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
M van Royen (Fair Oak)
AJ van Ryneveld (Oxford University)
C van Ryouen (Albatross Cricket Club)
M van Schalka (Gosport Borough Second XI)
R van Schalka (Gosport Borough Second XI)
B van Schalkwyk (Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
F van Schalkwyk (Dumbleton)
J Van Schalkwyk (Didsbury)
J van Schalkwyk (South Loughton)
M van Schalkwyk (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
R Van Schoonheim (Dorset Rangers)
R van Schoor (The Forty Club)
G van Searle (Old Carthusians)
Vansittart (Household Brigade)
Vansittart (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AA Vansittart (Dorset)
AP Vansittart (Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood, St John's Wood Ramblers, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
R Vansittart (Maidenhead)
R Vansittart (Eton College)
RA Vansittart (Marlborough Blues)
RA Vansittart (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
W Vansittart (Lords and Commons)
J Vansmirrew (scorer)
W van-Sommer (Eastbourne College)
A Vanspelde (Spring View)
AB Van Stanbenzie (Royal Artillery)
V Van Stewart (Combined Services Women)
Vanstone (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Vanstone (Dartford Grammar School)
B Vanstone (Slinfold)
B Vanstone (Challow and Childrey)
DS Vanstone (Major WGM Sarel's XI)
J Vanstone (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
J Vanstone (Blackfield)
M Vanstone (Launceston)
M Vanstone (Slinfold)
A Van Strandinzie (Incogniti)
M Van Straten (Droitwich Spa)
M van Straten (Avoncroft)
van Straubenzee (Richmond)
van Straubenzee (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
van Straubenzee (Royal Artillery)
A van Straubenzee (Leamington College)
A van Straubenzee (Leamington)
AB van Straubenzee (Free Foresters, Royal Artillery)
AB Van Straubenzee (Incogniti)
AJ van Straubenzee (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
CC van Straubenzee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Van Straubenzee (WR West's XI)
HH van Straubenzee (Army, Essex)
P van Straubenzee (Leamington)
PT Van Straubenzee (WR West's XI)
RAJH van Straubenzee (Northumberland Club)
CC Van Straubezee (Royal Artillery)
A Vant (Boughton and Eastwell)
E Vant (St Edmund's Old Boys)
EA Vantassel-Jolly (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
M Vanteddu (Indian Gymkhana)
J Vant-Harrison (Simon Langton Grammar School, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Van Tonder (Chalfont St Peter)
C Vantonder (Felixstowe)
S van Tongeren (Martley, Martley Second XI)
AP van Troost (Griqualand West, Somerset)
C Van Twest (Lincolnshire Colts)
C Van Vessem (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Van Vliet (Southwick)
P Van Vueeren (Long Ditton)
G Van Vuren (Kidmore End)
LJ van Vuren (Ashford Women)
D Van Vuuran (Thoresby Colliery)
van Vuuren (Worcester City)
A Van Vuuren (Droitwich Spa)
A Van Vuuren (Birlingham)
C Van Vuuren (Droitwich Spa)
G Van Vuuren (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
K Van Vuuren (Birlingham)
L Van Vuuren (Chertsey)
D van Vyeer (Infantry)
O Van-Wart (Dingle)
R van Waterschoot (Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Wisbech Town)
R van Watershoot (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A van Weelde (Gunnersbury Women)
A van Weelde (Bedale Women)
H Van Weelde (The Forty Club)
N Van Wych (The Forty Club)
G Van Wyck (St Augustine's Catholic High School)
A van Wyk (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
A Van Wyk (Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI)
D Van Wyk (Old Bristolians Westbury)
E Van Wyk (Brook)
E Van Wyk (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
H van Wyk (Broadwater)
I van Wyk (Riverside Women)
J van Wyk (Prestatyn)
J Van Wyk (South Shore)
L van Wyk (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI, Stow)
M Van Wyk (Littleborough)
R Van Wyk (Staines and Laleham)
R van Wyk (scorer)
RM van Wyk (Grampound Road)
LA Van Wyke (Bradninch)
H Van Zanten (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
A van Zijl (Chobham)
A Van Zijl (Sinjungrammarians)
A Van Zijl (Weybridge Vandals)
E Van Zijl (Long Sutton)
O Van Zijl (Forest School)
Vanzon (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Van Zon (Honourable Artillery Company)
D van Zwanenberg (Repton School)
H van Zwieten (Stevenage)
N Van-Zwieten (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
A van Zyl (Woodbank)
C Vanzyl (Werneth)
C Van Zyl (Werneth)
D van Zyl (Bridgnorth)
G Van Zyl (Merrow)
L van Zyl (Army Women, Combined Services Women, Weymouth Women)
M van Zyl (Army Women)
M van Zyl (Orpington Women)
W van Zyl (Tring Park)
W Vanzyl (Ipswich Select XI)
W Van Zyl (Lichfield)
DJ Vapiwala (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Vapiwala (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley Second XI)
J Vara (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
P Vara (Hornsey)
S Vara (Old Parkonians)
S Vara (Oakfield Parkonians)
S Vara (South Woodford Second XI)
K Varadhan (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
GL Varah (Worksop College Second XI)
J Varatharajah (Ilford Catholics)
J Varatheraigh (Ilford Catholics)
D Varbatian (Victoria Park)
N Varbatian (Victoria Park)
D Varbetian (Manchester XIII Club)
L Varbetian (Manchester XIII Club)
PS Varco (Aston Villa Football Club)
ASP Varcoe (Cheltenham College)
C Varcoe (Plymouth)
CE Varcoe (Devon Women)
CG Varcoe (Charterhouse School, Cryptics, Staffordshire, Western)
J Varcoe (Plymouth)
MG Varcoe (Charterhouse School)
S Varcoe (Clymping)
J Varde (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
K Vardhan (Seaford)
K Vardhan (Townville)
K Vardhan (Wythenshawe)
V Vardhans (Downend)
Vardi (Thorpe Arnold)
N Vardi (Thorpe Arnold)
HW Vardon (Golf Cricketers)
I Vardon (Nationwide House)
K Vardon (Orpington Nomads Women)
Vardry (umpire)
Vardy (City of London School (3 and Low))
Vardy (Ripon Grammar School)
AH Vardy (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
D Vardy (Leyland)
D Vardy (Morton Colliery)
D Vardy (scorer)
E Vardy (Oxford Women)
F Vardy (Derbyshire Second XI)
G Vardy (Blyth Second XI)
H Vardy (Attenborough)
K Vardy (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
M Vardy (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
R Vardy (Seaford College)
R Vardy (Spencer Women)
R Vardy (umpire)
S Vardy (Leyland Fourth XI, Leyland Third XI)
A Vare (Players of Hampshire, Southampton Union)
ERD Vare (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
W Vare (Hampshire Colts)
A Vareik (St Paul's School)
Varey (Brighton Grammar School)
Varey (Oxton)
DJ Varey (The Forty Club)
DW Varey (Cambridge University, Cheshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
J Varey (The Forty Club)
JG Varey (Oxford University)
JR Varey (Harlequins)
S Varey (Oxton)
A Vargas (Little Harrowden)
CC Vargas (Sussex Martlets)
JDC Vargas (Free Foresters, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Young Amateurs)
L Vargas (Little Harrowden)
S Vargeshe (Heart of England)
C Vargeson (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Varghese (Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
A Varghese (Rushden Town Second XI)
B Varghese (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
B Varghese (Solent Rangers Second XI)
D Varghese (Blackheath Third XI)
G Varghese (Lymington Third XI)
J Varghese (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley Second XI)
K Varghese (West Reading Second XI)
K Varghese (West Reading Second XI)
L Varghese (Mansfield Victorious)
M Varghese (Broadbridge Heath)
S Varghese (Spartans)
S Varghese (Meriden Spartans)
S Varghese (Solent Rangers Second XI)
T Varghese (Solent Rangers)
G Varglese (Lymington Fourth XI)
D Varhey (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
K Varia (Old Victorians)
K Varia (The Forty Club)
K Varia (Old Camdenians)
Varibhow (Epping)
A Varker (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
B Varkey (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
B Varkey (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
A Varlay (The Forty Club)
Varley (Keighley)
Varley (Burnley Next XVIII)
Varley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy, Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
Varley (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
Varley (Berkshire Bantams)
Varley (Timperley)
Varley (Avoncroft)
Varley (scorer)
Varley (Lowerhouse)
Varley
Varley (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
? Varley (scorer)
A Varley (Rawtenstall)
A Varley (Royton)
A Varley (scorer)
A Varley (scorer)
A Varley (Beaulieu)
A Varley (Caterham)
A Varley (Sheffield Collegiate)
A Varley (Wellworthy)
A Varley (Pennington Second XI)
A Varley (The Forty Club)
A Varley (Winchmore Hill)
A Varley (Wallasey)
AD Varley (Accrington, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AE Varley (Middlesex Cricket Board, Swansea University, Welsh Schools, Winchmore Hill)
AE Varley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Varley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AG Varley (Solihull School)
AJ Varley (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
AJ Varley (scorer)
AJ Varley (Berkshire Bantams)
B Varley (Padiham)
B Varley (Beaulieu)
BR Varley (Army, Army Development XI, Army Medical Services, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, United Kingdom Armed Forces, Westbury)
C Varley (Colne)
C Varley (Blaydon, Durham Under-13s, Hetton Lyons, Northern Universities, Seaham Park, Seaham Park Second XI)
CS Varley (Weymouth College)
D Varley (Colne)
D Varley (Church)
D Varley (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
E Varley (Friday Bridge)
ER Varley (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
EW Varley (Winchmore Hill)
G Varley (Richmond)
H Varley (St Helens)
H Varley (scorer)
H Varley (Beaulieu)
H Varley (St Helens and Ground)
IM Varley (Brighton College)
J Varley (Leeds)
J Varley (Harlequins)
J Varley (Burnley District XI)
J Varley (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
J Varley (Lowerhouse)
J Varley (J Walker's XI)
JA Varley (Lowerhouse)
JGA Varley (Winchester College)
JH Varley (Colne)
JJ Varley (Lowerhouse)
JL Varley (North Riding Asylum)
JL Varley (JC Walker's XI)
K Varley (Nelson)
K Varley (Wellworthy)
K Varley (Pennington Second XI)
K Varley (St Peter's School, York)
K Varley (St Peter's School, York)
M Varley (Edmonton)
m Varley (Wakefield Thornes)
M Varley (Holmewood, Holmewood Second XI)
M Varley (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
M Varley (Wakefield Thornes)
MC Varley (Rugby)
ML Varley (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
N Varley (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
NB Varley (Hightown)
P Varley (North)
PF Varley (Nelson)
R Varley (umpire)
R Varley (Nelson)
R Varley (scorer)
R Varley (umpire)
R Varley (Sussex Martlets)
R Varley (The Forty Club)
RA Varley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
W Varley (Padiham)
W Varley (T Richardson's XI)
Varma (Highgate School)
A Varma (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Varma (Datchet)
A Varma (Highgate School)
A Varma (Caldy)
D Varma (Teddington)
D Varma (The Stage)
G Varma (Heart of England)
K Varma (Indian Gymkhana)
PLSPR Varma (West Essex)
R Varma (Old Parkonians)
S Varma (Chelsea Arts Club)
S Varma (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
S Varma (Bushey)
VS Varma (Harlestone)
A Varme (Chiswick and Latymer)
Z Varna (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Varnals (Sutton Valence School)
Varnam (Mansfield Grammar School)
R Varndall (Farnham)
P Varndell (Offham, Offham Second XI)
R Varndell (Oxted)
M Varner (Roffey)
M Varner (scorer)
R Varner (South Wilts)
Varney (Army College)
Varney (Royal Air Force and Royal Navy)
A Varney (Hordle Village Second XI)
C Varney (New Milton)
C Varney (umpire)
C Varney (Calmore Sports Third XI)
C Varney (New Milton Third XI)
C Varney (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
D Varney (Clifton)
D Varney (Lancashire County League Colts, Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
G Varney (umpire)
G Varney (Warwick Ramblers)
G Varney (Royal Army Service Corps)
G Varney (Eagle Sports Club)
J Varney (Old Tenisonians)
L Varney (umpire)
M Varney (Royal Army Service Corps)
M Varney (umpire)
M Varney (Aldershot Command)
M Varney (East Grinstead)
N Varney (West Moors)
O Varney (Eastbourne)
O Varney (Heathfield Park)
P Varney (Little Waltham)
P Varney (Rugby School Second XI)
P Varney (Aldershot Second XI)
R Varney (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
R Varney (Heathfield Park)
R Varney (Flamingo)
S Varney (Normandy)
S Varney (Buccaneers)
SJ Varney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Varney (Kew, Leamington, Leongatha Cricket Association, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
W Varney (East Grinstead)
W Varney (East Grinstead Second XI)
Varnham (scorer)
EA Varnish (Manchester Grammar School Masters)
EAA Varnish (Highgate School)
HL Varnish (Old Laurentians)
Varnold (Sutton Valence School)
D Varnsverry (Bowden)
Varoonan (Amersham Fourth XI)
S Varrall (Dover Second XI)
S Varrell (White Waltham Second XI)
D Varsaani (Redbridge Parks)
A Varsani (Heaton)
D Varsani (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
D Varsani (Daisy Hill)
D Varsani (Heaton)
G Varsani (umpire)
S Varsani (Heaton)
S Varsani (Daisy Hill)
U Varsani (Bolton Indians Second XI)
A Varsani-Rabadia (Heaton)
R Varsh (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
A Varshney (Wilton)
N Varshney (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
N Varshney (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Sunday B)
D Vart (Shropshire Over-50s)
D Vart (Oswestry Second XI)
DJ Vart (Oswestry, Shropshire, Shropshire Second XI)
V Vartak (Bexley Fourth XI)
CKR Vartan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CKR Vartan (The Forty Club)
K Vartan (The Forty Club)
RNR Vartan (Hertfordshire)
CK Varton (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
Varty (3rd Border Regiment)
AA Varty (Durham University)
G Varty (Datchet)
HA Varty (Durham University)
R Varty (Northumberland Next XVI)
WA Varty (Romany)
V Varuka (Wilsons)
Varun Kumar (Ram)
R Varvill (Morpeth)
M Vas (London West Indians)
S Vas (Lechlade)
W Vasami (Ruislip)
Vasani (Ruislip)
D Vasani (Middlesex Women Second XI)
N Vasani (Whalley Range)
R Vasani (Harlow)
R Vasani (Harlow)
R Vasani (Ardingly College)
R Vasani (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
RK Vasani (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
M Vasant (Bolton School)
A Vasanth (Brymbo Second XI)
V Vasanth (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
S Vasanthakuma (Wye Second XI)
R Vasantham (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
RK Vasantham (High Halstow Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
R Vasanthan (Risley, Risley)
S Vasanthan (South Loughton)
R Vasarthan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GW Vasasour (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
N Vascant (Bolton School)
P Vasco (Uxbridge)
K Vaseeharan (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
K Vaseeharan (Orton Park Women)
Vasey (Bloxham School)
Vasey (Surrey Junior Women)
A Vasey (Highbury Park School)
A Vasey (Shepshed Town, Shepshed Town Third XI)
C Vasey (Brighton and Hove Women)
CG Vasey (Highgate School)
D Vasey (Wrecclesham, Wrecclesham Second XI)
D Vasey (Bedale)
Daniel Vasey (Wrecclesham)
David Vasey (Wrecclesham)
EM Vasey (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women, Histon, Northamptonshire Women)
FW Vasey (Somerset Stragglers)
GH Vasey (Europeans)
GH Vasey (Cryptics)
GH Vasey (Dorset Regiment)
L Vasey (Winton Third XI)
L Vasey (Nomads)
LT Vasey (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
M Vasey (Percy Main)
N Vasey (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
N Vasey (Shepshed Town, Shepshed Town Third XI)
P Vasey (Histon)
P Vasey (Nomads)
PM Vasey (Bedford School, Derbyshire Second XI)
PM Vasey (St Mary's Hospital)
PW Vasey (Somerset)
PW Vasey (Somerset Stragglers)
PW Vasey (Dorset Regiment)
PW Vasey (Old Brutonians)
R Vasey (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Vasey (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
W Vasey (Northallerton)
W Vasey (Dorset Regiment)
B Vashal (Asian)
Vashee (Seaford College)
M Vashi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
M Vashi (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
R Vashi (Ellerslie Third XI)
JK Vashisht (Aztecs)
V Vashisht (Sonning Fourth XI)
V Vashisht (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
V Vashist (Sonning Fourth XI)
A Vashney (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
Shiv Vasi (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
Shyam Vasi (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI)
M Vasif (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Vasif Ali (Rolls Royce)
G Vasilla (Orleans Club)
Vasim Hussain (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
J Vasita (Windsor Third XI)
Vasiyat (West Walsall)
AV Vaskina (Cambridge University Women)
S Vasooja (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
I Vass (Holcot Arcadians)
P Vass (Chingford Second XI)
R Vass (Aldershot Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
R Vass (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
R Vass (Tongham Second XI)
S Vass (Tongham Second XI)
T Vass (umpire)
W Vass (Tongham Second XI)
GC Vassall (Somerset)
HH Vassall (Bedford Grammar School)
L Vassall (Somerset Stragglers)
LM Vassall (Chetnole Chappies)
W Vassall (Cambridge Johnian Long Vacation Club)
W Vassall (London Clergy)
DR Vassar-Smith (The XXII)
RR Vassar-Smith (Lancing College)
J Vassell (Lancashire Deaf)
V Vassell (umpire)
Vassells (umpire)
DR Vasser-Smith (Eton College Under-15s)
J Vasser-Smith (East Gloucestershire)
ER Vassey (Derby School)
AR Vassigh (Sherborne School)
G Vassila (Orleans Club)
G Vassila (Surrey Club)
GC Vassila (Middlesex)
S Vassila (Orleans Club)
G Vassilis (Orleans Club)
J Vassilis (Orleans Club)
Vassillis (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
Vassillis (Orleans Club)
J Vast (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
T Vast (Roe Green Second XI)
P Vasta (Bolton Indians Second XI)
S Vasta (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
S Vasta (scorer)
V Vasta (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
V Vasta (scorer)
A Vasu (Little Baddow)
N Vasuda (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
P Vasudev (Thames Ditton)
P Vasudev (Old Emanuel)
B Vasudevan (Warwick Second XI)
D Vasudevan (Harwich and Dovercourt)
S Vasudevmurthy (Horsley and Send)
AY Vaswaine (The Forty Club)
S Vasyat (West Walsall)
N Vat (Wokingham Second XI)
P Vatakkedath (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
A Vater (Bablake School)
RF Vatter (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
M Vaudrey (umpire)
G Vaudry (Brentwood)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive