CricketArchive

England Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H V (Astwood Bank Women)
C Vaal (scorer)
M Vaal (Ellingham)
T Vaal (Berkshire Under-12s, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
B Vaan (Peugeot Talbot)
C Vaas (scorer)
N Vachani (Kenilworth)
A Vacher (Uckfield Anderida)
C Vacher (Uckfield Anderida)
C Vacher (Maresfield)
J Vacher (Sherborne School)
S Vacher (Seaford College)
S Vacizovic (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
Y Vadasaria (Epping)
A Vadera (Choice Willow Nomads, WHI Nomads)
M Vadera (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
HS Vade-Walpole (Gentlemen of Surrey)
A Vadgama (Barnet B's, Harrow)
A Vadgama (Shenley Village)
AD Vadgama (Hertfordshire)
AD Vadgama (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Radlett Women)
K Vadgama (Middlesex Under-13s)
K Vadgama (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
M Vadgama (Old Brockleians)
P Vadgama (Wickham Park Second XI)
R Vadgama (Colden Common)
S Vadgama (Old Brockleians)
D Vadgana (Tiffin School)
H Vadher (Barton Seagrave, Khalsa, Rushton, Rushton Second XI, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
K Vadher (Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford, South Woodford, South Woodford)
K Vadher (Bath University)
U Vadher (Kettering Town)
I Vadi (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Vadivale (Middleton Stoney)
S Vadivale (Bicester and North Oxford)
S Vadivale (Cryptics)
S Vadivale (Middleton Stoney)
S Vadivare (Middleton Stoney)
S Vadiver (British Tamil Cricket League)
Vadiya (Wolverhampton)
M Vadiya (Illston Abey)
V Vadlakonda (Worsley)
HA Vadman (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Vafadari (Denstone College)
V Vagdama (Northwood Town)
C Vagg (Woodmansterne)
C Vagg (umpire)
M Vaggers (Army Women, Combined Services Women, Hursley Park Women)
M Vagh (Didsbury)
M Vagh (Cambridge St Giles)
V Vaghadia (Botany Bay)
A Vaghela (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
B Vaghela (Colston's School)
B Vaghela (Sutton)
C Vaghela (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
D Vaghela (Roehampton)
D Vaghela (umpire)
D Vaghela (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
K Vaghela (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
K Vaghela (Christ Church, Oxford)
N Vaghela (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
P Vaghela (Harrow)
P Vaghela (Shepherds Bush)
R Vaghela (Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
RP Vaghela (Universities Athletic Union)
S Vaghela (Indian Gymkhana)
V Vaghela (Stockton)
Vaghella (British Army of the Rhine)
G Vaghjiani (Loughton)
K Vaghjiani (Barnet B's)
K Vaghjiani (Kenton)
K Vaghtani (Kenton)
JS Vagidfar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Vahaluwala (Preston)
L Vahaluwala (Cumberland, Leyland, Lostock, Northern Cricket League, Preston, St Annes)
U Vahdar (Langtons)
K Vahder (South Woodford)
H Vaheesan (Doddington, The Forty Club)
H Vaheesen (The Forty Club)
L Vahey (Lye)
T Vahey (scorer)
P Vahora (Himani)
R Vahora (Haywards Heath)
Vaibhav Kumar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Vaid (Aston)
A Vaid (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Vaid (Preston)
N Vaid (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
N Vaid (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
V Vaid (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
R Vaidhyanathan (Alder, Alder Second XI)
K Vaidya (Rugby Second XI)
N Vaidya (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
N Vaidya (Himley, Himley Second XI)
RB Vaidyanatheswara (Lancaster)
RB vaidyanatheswara (Lancaster)
B Vail (Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
D Vail (umpire)
JR Vail (Brighton College)
MM Vail (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI, March Town)
Vaile (Worcester City Police)
Vaill (Darlaston)
T Vaillant (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
T Vain (Bramshaw)
P Vaines (The Stoics)
F Vainker (Little Bardfield Village)
F Vainker (Weybridge)
FW Vainker (Cryptics, Grange, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Oxford, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-17s, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
FW Vainker (Summer Fields School)
P Vainker (umpire)
S Vainker (Hampton School)
P Vais (Paralytics)
Vaisey (Surrey County School)
CW Vaisey (Trowbridge)
R Vaish (Westhoughton)
R Vaish (Spring View)
V Vaish (Bramhall)
V Vaithianathan (Bristol)
V Vaithianathan (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Vaitilingam (Bristol Grammar School)
A Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
B Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray)
B Vaja (Stoke Green)
B Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
P Vaja (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
PV Vaja (Three Caps)
S Vaja (Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Hainault and Clayhall, Hawks, London County, London County Development XI, Three Caps, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
S Vaja (Stoke Green)
S Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
Vaj Kumar (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
T Vaka (Langtons)
U Vaka (Leicestershire University Staff)
V Vakallia (Wembley)
V Vakani (Brentham)
V Vakhani (Brentham)
Vakil (Harborne)
A Vakil (Indian Gymkhana)
A Vakil (Harborne)
A Vakil (Bath University)
A Vakil (Sileby Town Second XI)
AB Vakil (King Edward's School Birmingham)
W Vaks (East Lancashire Cryptics)
V Val (scorer)
C Vala (Kenton)
J Vala (Chalfont St Peter)
V Valalveettil (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
V Valambhia (Buckingham Town)
B Valambia (Buckingham Town)
V Valambia (Buckingham Town)
Valance (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Valand (Arpan Panthers, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hinckley Town, Leicester Area, Leicester Barclays Eagles, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
N Valand (Shree Sanatan Centre)
R Valand (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
R Valand (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
D Valder (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Valder (Beckenham Second XI)
D Valder (The Stoics)
GC Valder (King's School, Canterbury)
GC Valder (Boldon)
Vale (Worcestershire)
Vale (Bromsgrove)
Vale (Gaieties)
Vale (Balsall Heath Alliance)
Vale (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Vale (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Vale (Hereford)
Vale (Worcester City Police)
Vale (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
Vale (Stamford Second XI)
A Vale (Otley)
B Vale (Quatt)
CH Vale (Aston Unity, Staffordshire)
CH Vale (Warwickshire XI)
D Vale (Chiswick and Latymer)
DB Vale (Sutton)
E Vale (Berkshire Bantams)
E Vale (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
E Vale (Burghley Park)
J Vale (umpire)
J Vale (Dorset)
J Vale (Hales and Loddon)
J Vale (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
J Vale (umpire)
J Vale (Eaton Socon)
J Vale (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
JA Vale (Formby, Lancashire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Wellington Under-19s)
L Vale (Essex Under-15s Women)
L Vale (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
M Vale (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
M Vale (Emeriti)
MAW Vale (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
MAW Vale (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
P Vale (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
P Vale (scorer)
P Vale (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
PV Vale (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
R Vale (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
R Vale (Eaton Socon)
R Vale (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
R Vale (Little Paxton)
S Vale (J Chirnside's XI)
S Vale (Flitwick)
S Vale (Aston Unity)
T Vale (Martley)
T Vale (Martley)
TJ Vale (umpire)
W Vale (Tamworth)
U Valee (England Deaf)
Valeed Butt (Aston Unity, Bromsgrove, Dorridge, Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Smethwick, Warwickshire Under-17s)
Valel Ahmed (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
C Valente (Elite International Cricket Academy)
J Valente (Wickersley Old Village)
J Valente (Rotherham Phoenix)
V Valente (Astwood Bank)
C Valentie (Elite International Cricket Academy)
Valentine (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
Valentine (Portsmouth and East Hants)
Valentine (Earlestown)
Valentine (Midhurst)
Valentine (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Valentine (scorer)
Valentine (EM Child's XI)
Valentine (V Straker's XI)
Valentine (CM Valentine's XI)
Valentine (Bolton Co-op)
A Valentine (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
A Valentine (Midhurst)
A Valentine (Milverton)
A Valentine (Brixworth Second XI)
A Valentine (Newbold College)
AL Valentine (Baddesley Ensor)
ANG Valentine (umpire)
AP Valentine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Valentine (umpire)
BG Valentine (Maori Club)
BH Valentine (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
BH Valentine (WG Morgan's XI)
C Valentine (EM Child's XI)
C Valentine (EA Snowball's XI)
C Valentine (ME Maclagan's XI)
CM Valentine (England Women)
CM Valentine (London Women)
DS Valentine (Blundell's School)
E Valentine (Midlands and North Women, Midlands Women, Nottinghamshire Women, The Rest)
E Valentine (Midhurst)
E Valentine (Holmesdale Second XI)
F Valentine (Earlestown)
F Valentine (Earlestown Second XI)
G Valentine (Bourton Vale Second XI)
G Valentine (Eversley Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Junior Rubies)
G Valentine (Benfleet)
G Valentine (Bilton)
G Valentine (Flitwick)
GE Valentine (Royal Air Force)
GE Valentine (Sir Walter Lawrence)
H Valentine (Wycombe Abbey School)
I Valentine (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
I Valentine (Taunton School)
J Valentine (Anti-Aircraft Command, Glamorgan)
J Valentine (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Valentine (scorer)
J Valentine (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Valentine (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
J Valentine (Kent College)
J Valentine (King Edward's School, Bath)
L Valentine (Shepherds Bush)
L Valentine (Newbold College)
M Valentine (The Cuckoos)
M Valentine (Western Wanderers Women)
M Valentine (V Straker's XI)
M Valentine (EA Snowball's XI)
M Valentine (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
P Valentine (Chigwell School)
P Valentine (Blackheath Second XI)
PH Valentine (St Dunstan's College)
R Valentine (Middleton)
R Valentine (Stand)
R Valentine (umpire)
R Valentine (St Margaret's School, Liverpool)
S Valentine (Chigwell School)
S Valentine (Dunstall)
W Valentine (Maidenhead and Bray)
O Valentini (Brentwood School)
Valer (Herriard)
N Valera (Acton)
N Valera (Acton)
C Valere (umpire)
NA Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
WA Vale-Rumball (Hampton Wick Royal, The Stoics)
WA Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
WE Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
WR Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
M Valetta (Rochdale)
A Vali (Egerton)
A Vali (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
E Valiant (Dorset Rangers)
J Valiant (Essex)
J Valiant (Ormskirk)
K Valimulla (Withnell Fold)
K Valimulla (Eccleston)
K Valimulla (Great Eccleston Second XI)
HG Valings (Jesters)
UD Valjee (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Stanmore, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
V Valjer (Club Cricket Conference)
K Valkantha (Mitcham)
P Valkovics (Blackheath)
P Vallabh (South Hampstead)
P Vallabh (Beddington)
RA Vallack (Surbiton)
P Vallam (Swan Green)
Vallance (C Carnegie's XI)
Vallance (Brighton)
Vallance (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Vallance (Brighton)
C Vallance (Durham Over-50s)
C Vallance (Burton)
D Vallance (umpire)
E Vallance (Pickwick)
ET Vallance (Birmingham Civil Service, Nottinghamshire)
ET Vallance (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GJG Vallance (Bradfield College)
H Vallance (Essex Under-14s)
HIA Vallance (Band of Brothers, Marlborough College)
I Vallance (South Weald)
J Vallance (Brighton)
JAF Vallance (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Vallance (Tichborne Park)
MW Vallance (Sussex Martlets)
N Vallance (Devon)
N Vallance (Old Blundellians)
N Vallance (Army)
N Vallance (Richmond Town)
P Vallance (Sussex)
P Vallance (Brighton)
P Vallance (Cumbria Cricket Association, Cumbria Cricket Board, Cumbria Over-50s)
PA Vallance (Leigh)
R Vallance (Somerset Stragglers)
S Vallance (scorer)
S Vallance (Warboys)
T Vallance (Thrumpton Women)
T Vallance (umpire)
V Vallance (Portsmouth Second XI)
VE Vallance (Nottinghamshire Women)
WBA Vallance (Marlborough College)
D Vallancy (Pallingswick)
J Valland (Leicester Banks)
E Vallange (Silwood Park)
A Vallans (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Vallard (AWRE)
L Vallard (AWRE Tadley)
L Vallard (AWRE)
W Vallely (Cheadle Hulme)
N Vallence (Old Blundellians)
F Vallender (North Middlesex)
F Valler (Surrey Colts)
R Valler (Nomads)
J Vallerius (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Vallerius (Essex University Third XI)
Lord Valletort (Gentlemen of England)
M Valletta (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
A Valli (Egerton)
A Valli (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
S Valli (Deane and Derby Third XI)
VF Valli (Westminster School)
HA Vallinge (Tonbridge School)
Vallings (Royal Navy Devonport)
HA Vallings (Tonbridge School)
HG Vallings (Jesters)
JGK Vallings (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Vallins (DRW Silk's XI, G Goonesena's XI)
J Vallins (Territorial Army)
J Vallins (Cryptics)
JAJ Vallins (Saffron Walden)
P Vallins (scorer)
P Vallins (Cambridgeshire Colts)
RH Vallins (Cambridgeshire, Dorset)
A Vallis (Torquay)
D Vallis (Herriard)
D Vallis (RNA Sports)
D Vallis (Sherfield on Loddon)
D Vallis (Wisborough Green)
F Vallis (Trowbridge)
J Vallis (Shrewton Second XI)
J Vallis (Shrewton)
J Vallis (Burwell)
J Vallis (Wells Cathedral School)
M Vallis (Belhus)
M Vallis (Herriard)
R Vallis (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
T Vallis (New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
W Vallis (Wells Cathedral School)
L Vallois (West Wittering)
J Vallom (Caldecote)
V Vallunbhia (Maidenhead and Bray)
P Valluri (Bournemouth Second XI)
N Valsan (Kerala)
N Valsan (Purbrook Third XI)
U Valsee (Club Cricket Conference)
M Valt (Old Amplefordians)
HJ Valters (Leeds Banks)
P Valuri (Bournemouth Second XI)
C Valvi (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
J Valvona (Ryde)
S Vamadevan (Old Parkonians)
S Vamadevan (Oakfield Parkonians)
M Vamas (Farnham Royal Second XI)
LC Vamblin (umpire)
LC Vamplew (scorer)
LG Vamplew (umpire)
GJ van Heerden (Colwyn Bay, Prestatyn)
van Schilkwyk (North Runcton)
HJF Van (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HA van Ammel (Bancroft's School, Universities Athletic Union)
IF van Ammel (Bancroft's School)
R Vananathan (Oundle School)
DJ Vanandel (Solihull School)
M Van Andel (Penton)
G Vanas (Farnham Royal Second XI)
H van As (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Van Asche (scorer)
L Vanassche (Ventnor)
A van Aswegen (Linden Park Second XI)
JP van Aswegen (Claverham, Mold)
W van Aswegen (Teddington Town)
W Vanaswegen (Teddington Town)
W van Aswegen (Teddington Town Third XI)
A Van Beek (Bromborough)
W Van Behr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JVc van Berkel (Roehampton)
V van Berkel (West End (Esher))
S van Biljon (Chingford)
DG van Blerk (Cape Town, Milnerton, North Perrott, Rondebosch, Rygersdal, Somerset Second XI, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-18s B)
S van Blommstein (Taunton School)
JL van Boeckel (East Lancashire)
H Van Boyd (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
JL van Breda (Wellington College)
JL van Breda (Tonbridge)
K van Breda (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
CM van Bunren (St John's College)
B Van Burren (Oulton Park)
CM van Buuren (Hurstpierpoint College)
Vance (Forest Wagtails)
B Vance (Beckwithshaw)
DM Vance (Stowe School)
EB Vance (King's College, Cambridge)
G Vance (Oxford University)
H Vance (A Scratch XI)
HP Vance (Eton College, Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Vance (Dover College)
S Vance (scorer)
S Vance (Hyde)
A van Collomberg (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
HBR van Cutsem (Downside School)
IC van Cuylenburg (Etceteras)
L Van Cuylenburg (The Forty Club)
S van Daesdonk (Barton-under-Needwood)
S van Daesdonk (Alrewas)
SJ van Daesdonk (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, Quarndon)
A Van Dam (Eckington)
S van Dam (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
D Van-Damme (West Reading Third XI)
W Van de Berg (Chiswick and Latymer)
R van de Dudera (Neston)
GE Van de Linde (Bexley)
M van de Merwe (Oundle Town)
C Vandemon (Roe Green Second XI)
A Van de Munthe (St Paul's School)
G Vandenberg (umpire)
I Van Den Berg (Old Amplefordians)
J Vandenberg (Eversley)
J van den Berg (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
W Vandenberg (Windsor)
W Van Den Berg (Chiswick and Latymer)
W van den Berg (Windsor)
FOE van den Bergh (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Surrey)
M Van den Bergh (Wimbledon)
FE van den Berghe (Aldenham School)
L Van Den Boche (Sussex Junior Women)
M Van den Borge (Wimbledon)
M van den Borgh (Frogs)
M Vanden-Borgh (Wimbledon)
O Van Den Brock (Old Cholmeleians)
P Vandenbroek (Battersea Ironsides)
F Vandenburg (Old Whitgiftians)
J Vandenburg (Sphinx)
W Van Den Burg (Chiswick and Latymer)
P van den Heuvel (Marshalls, Ordsall Bridon)
T Vandensteen (Stoke D'Abernon)
H Vandepeer (Ealing)
H van de Peer (Leeds University)
J van de Peer (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s)
M Vandepeer (Old Rutlishians)
HJ Vandepier (West Ealing Women)
A Vander (The Forty Club)
AW Vander (Blackheath)
W Van Der Aiaat (Hertford)
P Vanderbere (Broughton)
D van der Berg (Bridgwater)
J van der Berg (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
W Vanderberg (Chiswick and Latymer)
W Van Der Berg (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Van Der Bijl (Authors)
A van der Bijl (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
L van der Bijl (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
PGV van der Bijl (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
EA Vanderbilt (King Harold Dormitory)
N Van Der Bilt (Colston Bassett)
NP Vanderbilt (Ellesmere College)
E Vander-Borgh (Wimbledon)
M van der Borgh (Frogs)
MLJF van der Borgh (King's College School, Wimbledon, London University, Wimbledon)
J Vanderbos (Barton Town)
CF Vanderbyl (Wellington College)
CF van der Byl (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FV van der Byl (Cheltenham College)
HF van der Byl (Dorset)
P Vanderbyl (Hampshire Rovers)
PB Vanderbyl (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PG Van der Byl (BNC)
TR Vanderbyl (Winchester)
I van der Elst (Gunnersbury Women)
I van der Elst (Bedale Women)
M Van der Ende (Stanmore)
B van der Erve (Gunnersbury Women)
AEC Vanderfelt (Haileybury College)
HAG Vanderfelt (Haileybury College)
C van der Flier (Bedale Women)
D Vandergert (Wembley)
GG Van-Der-Gocht (Radley Rangers)
B van der Gucht (Radley Rangers)
BJ van der Gucht (Forest School)
C van der Gucht (Westminster School)
CG van der Gucht (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board)
GI Van der Gucht (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
MN van der Gucht (Forest School)
PI Van der Gucht (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
PI van der Gucht (Bengal, Europeans, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Vanderheuval (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
S Vanderhook (Offham Second XI)
T Vanderhook (Cheadle Hulme School)
JH van der Hyde (CH Clarke's XI)
P van der Kerkhoff (Middleton Stoney)
S van der Kerkoff (Trafford Metrovics Women)
RS van der Knaap (Berkshire)
B Van Der Linde (West End (Esher))
B Van Der Linde (Old Wimbledonians)
J van der Linde (Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
R van der Linde (Beddington)
V van der Linde (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
V Van Der Linde (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
V Van Der Linde (High Wycombe)
V Vanderlinde (Wycombe Dragons)
A van der Linden (umpire)
A van der Linden (Cambridge Granta Ladies, Hertfordshire Under-19s Women, Hertfordshire Women)
W van der Maat (Hertford)
WA van der Maat (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
H VanDerMan (Old Tiffinians)
H Vanderman (Old Emanuel)
E Vandermark (Lexden)
E Vandermark (Great Horkesley)
W Van Der Matt (Hertford)
C van der Meerwe (Andover)
L Van Der Merue (Thomas Moore College, Kloof)
J Van der Merve (Englefield)
A van der Merwe (Windsor)
B van der Merwe (Burridge, Burridge Sunday XI, Cape Town, Hampshire Hogs)
C van der Merwe (English Universities)
C van der Merwe (scorer)
C van der Merwe (Hampshire Under-17s, Southern Premier Cricket League)
C van der Merwe (Andover, Bournemouth University, Malden Wanderers)
C van der Merwe (Chestfield)
D van der Merwe (Rishton)
F Vandermerwe (Quarndon)
F Van der Merwe (Deando Ruxley)
F van der Merwe (Sutton Coldfield)
G Van Der Merwe (Surrey Under-15s Women)
G van der Merwe (Old Alleynians)
JC Van der Merwe (South Loughton)
K Vandermerwe (Chobham)
K van der Merwe (Twickenham Riverside Women)
M van der Merwe (Solihull)
R van der Merwe (Stretford)
S Van der Merwe (Wandgas)
S van der Merwe (Old Alleynians)
S van der Merwe (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
R van der Mescht (Blackheath)
A Vandermeulen (Rickling Green)
GA van der Meulen (Bishop's Stortford, Cambridge University, Clergy, Hertfordshire, Rickling Green, Rugby School, Seaton, Wilton House, Wiltshire)
J van der Meulen (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
R Vandermeulen (Wembley)
GA van der Meulin (Rugby School, Wilton House)
T Van Der Neut (Portslade)
T van der Neut (St James's Montefiore)
J van der Niekerk (Maidenhead and Bray)
CE van der Noot (Exeter University, The Forty Club)
CH van der Noot (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
CH van der Noot (The Forty Club)
R van der Ouderaa (Neston)
F Vanderpant (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Vanderpant (St James's Montefiore)
P Vanderpant (Berkswell Third XI)
Vanderpeer (West Ealing Women)
H Vanderpeer (Ealing, Hounslow)
REW Vanderplank (J Moore's XI)
A Van der Ploeg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Vanderpump (The Bedouin Cricket Club, Vauxhall Mallards)
D Vanderputt (Basildon and Pitsea)
A Vanderrell (University of Kent Second XI)
Vanderspar (Bath College)
E Vanderspar (Eastbourne College)
F Vanderspar (Hurstpierpoint College)
GAH Vanderspar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R van der Spar (Eton College)
T Vanderspar (Lansdown)
W Van der Spar (Hampshire Hogs)
WGR Vanderspar (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J van der Spey (Canterbury Second XI)
C Van-der-Squitch (Westminster School)
A Vanderstein (The Stoics)
J van der Straten (Downside School)
Vandersyde (Furness Houlder Prince)
L Vandersyde (Old Colfeians)
I Vandervault (Cobham)
M Van Der Veen (Downside School)
A Vandervell (London Playing Fields Association)
A Vandervell (Frensham)
CA Vandervell (London Playing Fields Association)
D van Derventer (Shrewsbury Second XI)
A Van Der Vyver (Cumbria Under-14s)
DM van der Vyver (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Infantry)
R Van Der Wal (Harefield Third XI)
H van der Walt (Outwood)
J Vanderwalt (Royal Armoured Corps)
JP van der Walt (Royal Armoured Corps)
R Van Der Walt (Sonning Second XI)
W van der Walt (Hatfield Hyde)
W van der Walt (New Milton)
WJH van der Walt (Southport and Birkdale, Southport Trinity)
A van der Water (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
P Van der Weisthuizen (Amport)
R Van der Westhuisen (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Van Der Westhuizen (Andover Third XI)
E Van Der Westhuizen (Beaconsfield Second XI)
H van der Westhuizen (Bold Dragoon)
J Van Der Westhuizen (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
N Van der Westhuizen (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
N Van der Westhuizen (Staveley Welfare)
N Van Der Westhuizen (Leatherhead)
P Van Der Westhuizen (Andover, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI)
P Van Der Westhuizen (Amport)
G van der Westhuyzen (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
GE Vanderzee (Dulwich College)
CHR Vandespar (Wellington College)
W Van de Spar (Eastcote)
J Van-de-Straten (Downside Wanderers)
JA van de Velde (Brighton College)
D Van Deventer (Tamworth)
J van Deventer (Bracebridge Heath)
J van de Westhuizen (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
P van de Westhuizen (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Third XI)
ASB van de Weyer (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
JW van de Weyer (Frenchay, Ramsey)
M van De Weyer (umpire)
M Vandeweyer (Winchmore Hill Women)
C van Dieman (Roe Green Second XI)
W Van Dissel (Gore Court)
MJ Vandome (Little Baddow)
P Van Dome (Mossley Hill)
P Vandome (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
P Vandome (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
P Vandome (Mossley Hill)
SR Vandome (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Sefton Park, Wavertree)
T Vandoras (AC Welch's XI)
T Vandoros (AC Welch's XI)
J van Dorschott (Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Vandorschut (Kew)
A Van Dort (Rodmersham Second XI)
HR Van Dort (GW Parker's XI)
K Vandrau (Banstead)
K Vandrau (Durham University)
K Vandrau (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
MP Vandrau (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Vandross (AC Welch's XI)
U Van Duyker (Ketton)
M van Duyvenbode (Amersham)
S Vandyben (Stokenchurch)
C van Dyk (Byfleet)
D van Dyk (Wickford)
D Van Dyk (Oundle Town)
D Van Dyk (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
HS van Dyk (Easterns Under-19s, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
J Van Dyk (High Wycombe Second XI)
K van Dyk (Bovey Tracey)
L Van Dyk (Oakley Second XI)
S Vandyk (High Wycombe Second XI)
S Van Dyk (Streetly)
T van Dyk (Shepherds Bush)
A van Dyke (Potterne)
D Vandyke (North Middlesex)
J Vandyke (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Vandyke (Ealing)
L van dyke (Upminster)
S Van Dyken (Stokenchurch)
Vane (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Vane (Surrey)
Vane (Camelot)
Vane (Mottisfont)
Vane (BAT Sports)
Vane (The Forty Club)
Vane (Woolwich)
A Vane (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Bramshaw Third XI)
A Vane (BAT Sports Second XI)
CJT Vane (Stowe School)
E Vane (umpire)
FN Vane (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
J Vane (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
KA Vane (King's School, Canterbury)
M Vane (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
T Vane (Tring Park, Uxbridge Cricket Club)
T Vane (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI, Bramshaw Under-15s)
T Vane (Cadnam Under-17s)
Vaneck (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Vaneck (AF Bull's XI)
D Van Eck (Cheadle)
M Van Eden (Hampshire Wayfarers)
M Van Eden (Wayfarers)
S Van Eden (Kew Second XI)
van Ee (Watford Town)
J van Ee (Brighouse)
Q Van Eeden (Bursledon, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
S Van Eeden (Chiswick and Latymer)
K Vane Percy (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club)
K Vane Percy (The Forty Club)
G van Es (Hull and YPI)
G Van Es (Hull)
L Vanes (The Forty Club)
S Vanesh (Somerset Second XI)
U Vanesh (Trowbridge)
D Vaness (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Vane-Tempest (Eton College)
FA Vane-Tempest (I Zingari)
Lord HJ Vane-Tempest (2nd Life Guards, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Windsor Garrison)
EC Van Eyck (Hightown)
J van Galen (Lichfield)
D van Geffen (New Brighton)
J van Gelder (Commonwealth XI)
J van Gelder (Lancashire Club and Ground)
J Van Gelder (Ashton-on-Mersey, Burnley)
J van Gelder (Wallington)
ES van Gelderen (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women)
J van Geloven (Leicestershire, Northumberland, Yorkshire)
J Van Geloven (scorer)
K Vangera (Wellingborough Indians)
CT Van Geyzel (JH Doggart's XI)
WE Vanghan (Oxford University Authentics)
Vango (Middlesex Cricket Union Veterans)
C Vango (The Forty Club)
R Vango (Edmonton)
G Van Grann (Wraysbury)
S Van-Greunan (Worsley)
A van Greuning (Cromer)
J van Greuning (Cromer)
J Vangrove (Liverpool)
D Van Grudgings (Clevedon)
M van Guionneau (Chawton)
L Vanhaesbrook (Mill Hill School)
J Vanharop (Linden Park)
T van Hartsen (scorer)
A van Heerden (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
C van Heerden (Durham Under-17s)
C Van Heerden (Saltburn)
C Van Heerden (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
C Vanheerden (Stroud)
G van Heerden (Lymington)
J Vanheerden (Stirlands)
J van Heerden (Cheltenham)
J Van Heerden (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
JJ van Heerden (Sutton)
R van Heerden (Woodcote)
R van Heerden (Old Wimbledonians)
M Van Hees (Rickling Ramblers)
E Van Hess (Wimborne)
A Van Hofman (Ringwood)
L Van-Houten (Gorran)
N Van Houtteghem (Kelvedon and Feering)
JP Van Huffel (Eversley)
L Van Hugt (umpire)
N van Hutigan (Kelvedon and Feering)
A Vani (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Vani (Sheffield United)
A Vani (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
A Vani (Castleford)
A Vaniscaben (Butterflies)
M Van Jaarsveld (Stonyhurst College)
JW Van Kee (Almondbury)
J Van Kemenade (Whitstable Second XI)
E van Kirk (Greenwich)
J Van Kruining (Great Baddow)
R Vanleeuwen (Shepley)
C van Lennep (The Forty Club)
Vanlet (Milton Abbey School)
RJ van Leuven (Felsted School, Guernsey)
J van Lierop (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
A van Lint (Leigh-on-Sea)
AT Van-Lint (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, England Amateur XI, Essex Second XI, Fives and Heronians, Leigh-on-Sea, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Somerset Under-25s, Surrey Second XI)
N Vanlint (Essex Under-14s)
NG van Lint (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Van Loo (Sale Third XI)
A van Lunszen (The Forty Club)
A van Lunszen (scorer)
A van Lunzsen (The Forty Club)
C Van Marnen (The Forty Club)
DF Van Milligen (Uppingham School)
C van Molendorff (Kendal)
Vann (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Vann (The Forty Club)
A Vann (Olton, Olton Second XI)
AL Vann (Benwell Hill, Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI)
B Vann (Peugeot)
BW Vann (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Vann (The Forty Club)
CE Vann (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
D Vann (Wandering Crows)
D Vann (The Forty Club)
DA Vann (Alton, Alton Second XI, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B)
DWA Vann (Northamptonshire)
G Vann (Simon Jacot de Boinod's XI)
GR Vann (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westcliff-on-Sea)
HJ Vann (Liverpool Police)
HO Vann (Leicestershire Second XI, Manchester University)
HO Vann (The Forty Club)
LM Vann (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
M Vann (scorer)
M Vann (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
MD Vann (The Forty Club)
NJ Vann (Bedford School)
O Vann (Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough and District)
O Vann (The Forty Club)
P Vann (Olton, Olton Second XI)
P Vann (umpire)
RD Vann (Birmingham University)
WJ Vann (Leicestershire)
van Namen (1st Battalion South Staffordshire Regiment)
H Van Nanem (Free Foresters)
J Vanneck (H Beauclerk's XI)
P van Neck (Household Brigade)
A van Neirop (The Forty Club)
A van Neirop (CF Openshaw's XI)
N van Neirop (Slough)
J van Ne Kirk (The Stoics)
Vanner (Surrey)
A Vanner (Shrewsbury Second XI)
G Vanner (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
G Vanner (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
G Vanner (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
JG Vanner (Hutton)
NS Vanner (Hutton)
PR Vanner (umpire)
D Vannet (Caistor)
A Van Niekek (Warminster)
A Vanniekerk (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A van Niekerk (Stock Exchange)
A Vanniekerk (Isle of Wight)
A Van Niekerk (Puttenham and Wanborough)
AP van Niekerk (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Infantry, Walthamstow)
B Van Niekerk (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
B Van Niekerk (Maidenhead and Bray)
C van Niekerk (Neston Women)
C Van Niekerk (Castor and Ailsworth)
F Van Niekerk (Portchester)
J Van Niekerk (St James's Montefiore)
M van Niekerk (Staveley Welfare)
P van Niekerk (Malden Wanderers, Wimbledon)
R van Niekerk (Unsworth)
R van Niekerk (Aston Manor)
RP van Niekerk (Somerset Second XI, Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
A Van Niekirk (Richmondshire Second XI)
A van Nierop (Bunnies)
A van Nierop (The Forty Club)
A Van Nierop jun (The Forty Club)
B Van Nierop (LBW Cricketers)
D Van Nierop (LBW Cricketers)
J Van Nierop (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Van Nierop (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
W Van Nierop (LBW Cricketers)
B van Nieterk (Maidenhead and Bray)
L Van Nieuwenhuzen (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
M Van Nieuwenhuzen (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
J Vannijkerk (Wilnecote)
R Vannikerk (Unsworth)
L Vannogg (South Hants Club)
T van Noordt (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
van Noort (Aston Unity)
T Van Noort (Marylebone Cricket Club South East)
T Van Noort (Bognor Regis)
TJ van Noort (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Hellingly, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Cricket Board Under-21s, Sussex Second XI)
Y van Noortwijk (North Riding Women, Yorkshire Women)
van Nort (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
CP van Notten-Pole (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
V Vann Stewart (Army Women)
L Vanoli-Salmon (East Molesey)
D van Onselen (Norfolk XI)
Z Van Onselen (Winterbourne)
J van Oorschot (Chislehurst and West Kent)
J Van Oorschot (Wath)
M van Oorschot (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Van Oorschot (Kew)
R van Oorschot (Aberdeenshire, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Mannofield, Scottish Universities)
R van Oosterom (Shepperton Women)
C van Oppen (Chiddingfold)
HE Van Oppen (J Moore's XI)
C van Oppey (Chiddingfold Second XI)
C Van Os (South Wales Hunts)
C Vanos (Radyr)
van Osanbrugger (Emanuel School)
D van Osden (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
J van Overmier (Suffolk Under-14s)
J van Parys (Bidbury)
N Van Peldt (Abinger)
N van Pelt (Abinger)
Vanplen (HMS Osprey)
C van Pletzen (Linden Park Second XI)
G van Plew (umpire)
K van Plew (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A van Poppel (Hartley Invicta Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
M van Poppel (Leamington, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
M Van Poppel (Warwick University)
M Van Poppel (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
P van Poppel (Sandwich Town)
M van Put (Winchmore Hill Women)
H Van Reen (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
J Van Reen (Cropredy)
FC Vanrenen (Wellington College)
G van Renen (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
HS Vanrenen (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
D Van Rennesberg (umpire)
D Van Rensberg (umpire)
D Vanrensberg (umpire)
J Van Rensberg (South Loughton, Theydon Bois)
LJ Van Rensberg (Brinscall)
C van Rensburg (BBC Miss-Hits)
D Van Rensburg (umpire)
GJ van Rensburg (Hungerford)
LJ van Rensburg (Brinscall)
LJ van Rensburg (Cherry Tree)
D Van Rensburgh (umpire)
H van Reustan (Free Foresters)
M Van Rhoon (Southgate)
D Van Roogen (Theydon Bois)
J van Roojen (Old Elizabethans)
J Van Rooye (Hartshead Moor)
B van Rooyen (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
C van Rooyen
c van Rooyen (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
D Van-Rooyen (King Edward's School Witley)
K van Rooyen (Truro)
K Van Rooyen (St Austell)
L Van Rooyen (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
M van Rooyen (Tynemouth)
M van Rooyen (Canterbury Second XI)
M Van Rooyen (Cinderford St John)
M Van Rooyen (Kew Second XI)
T van Rooyen (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
M van Royen (Fair Oak)
AJ van Ryneveld (Oxford University)
C van Ryouen (Albatross Cricket Club)
M van Schalka (Gosport Borough Second XI)
R van Schalka (Gosport Borough Second XI)
B van Schalkwyk (Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
F van Schalkwyk (Dumbleton)
J Van Schalkwyk (Didsbury)
J van Schalkwyk (South Loughton)
M van Schalkwyk (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
R Van Schoonheim (Dorset Rangers)
R van Schoor (The Forty Club)
G van Searle (Old Carthusians)
Vansittart (Dorset)
Vansittart (Household Brigade)
Vansittart (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AP Vansittart (Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood, St John's Wood Ramblers, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
R Vansittart (Maidenhead)
R Vansittart (Eton College)
RA Vansittart (Marlborough Blues)
RA Vansittart (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
W Vansittart (Lords and Commons)
J Vansmirrew (scorer)
W van-Sommer (Eastbourne College)
A Vanspelde (Spring View)
AB Van Stanbenzie (Royal Artillery)
V Van Stewart (Combined Services Women)
Vanstone (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Vanstone (Dartford Grammar School)
B Vanstone (Slinfold)
B Vanstone (Challow and Childrey)
DS Vanstone (Major WGM Sarel's XI)
J Vanstone (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
J Vanstone (Blackfield)
M Vanstone (Launceston)
M Vanstone (Slinfold)
A Van Strandinzie (Incogniti)
M Van Straten (Droitwich Spa)
M van Straten (Avoncroft)
van Straubenzee (Richmond)
van Straubenzee (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
van Straubenzee (Royal Artillery)
A van Straubenzee (Leamington College)
A van Straubenzee (Leamington)
AB van Straubenzee (Free Foresters, Royal Artillery)
AB Van Straubenzee (Incogniti)
AJ van Straubenzee (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
CC van Straubenzee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Van Straubenzee (WR West's XI)
HH van Straubenzee (Army, Essex)
P van Straubenzee (Leamington)
PT Van Straubenzee (WR West's XI)
RAJH van Straubenzee (Northumberland Club)
A Vant (Boughton and Eastwell)
E Vant (St Edmund's Old Boys)
EA Vantassel-Jolly (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
M Vanteddu (Indian Gymkhana)
J Vant-Harrison (Simon Langton Grammar School, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
C Vantonder (Felixstowe)
S van Tongeren (Martley)
AP van Troost (Griqualand West, Somerset)
C Van Twest (Lincolnshire Colts)
C Van Vessem (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Van Vliet (Southwick)
P Van Vueeren (Long Ditton)
G Van Vuren (Kidmore End)
D Van Vuuran (Thoresby Colliery)
van Vuuren (Worcester City)
A Van Vuuren (Droitwich Spa)
A Van Vuuren (Birlingham)
C Van Vuuren (Droitwich Spa)
G Van Vuuren (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
K Van Vuuren (Birlingham)
D van Vyeer (Infantry)
R van Waterschoot (Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Wisbech Town)
R van Watershoot (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A van Weelde (Gunnersbury Women)
A van Weelde (Bedale Women)
H Van Weelde (The Forty Club)
N Van Wych (The Forty Club)
G Van Wyck (St Augustines)
A van Wyk (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
A Van Wyk (Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI)
D Van Wyk (Old Bristolians Westbury)
E Van Wyk (Brook)
E Van Wyk (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
H van Wyk (Broadwater)
I van Wyk (Riverside Women)
J van Wyk (Prestatyn)
J Van Wyk (Brixworth)
J Van Wyk (South Shore)
L van Wyk (Stow)
L van Wyk (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
M Van Wyk (Littleborough)
R Van Wyk (Staines and Laleham)
R van Wyk (scorer)
RM van Wyk (Grampound Road)
LA Van Wyke (Bradninch)
H Van Zanten (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
A van Zijl (Chobham)
A Van Zijl (Sinjungrammarians)
A Van Zijl (Weybridge Vandals)
E Van Zijl (Long Sutton)
O Van Zijl (Forest School)
Vanzon (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Van Zon (Honourable Artillery Company)
D van Zwanenberg (Repton School)
H van Zwieten (Stevenage)
N Van-Zwieten (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
A van Zyl (Woodbank)
C Vanzyl (Werneth)
C Van Zyl (Werneth)
D van Zyl (Bridgnorth)
G Van Zyl (Merrow)
L van Zyl (Combined Services Women, Weymouth Women)
L van Zyl (Army Women)
M van Zyl (Army Women)
M van Zyl (Orpington Women)
W van Zyl (Tring Park)
W Vanzyl (Ipswich Select XI)
DJ Vapiwala (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Vapiwala (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Vara (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
P Vara (Hornsey)
S Vara (Old Parkonians)
S Vara (Oakfield Parkonians)
K Varadhan (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
J Varatharajah (Ilford Catholics)
J Varatheraigh (Ilford Catholics)
D Varbetian (Manchester XIII Club)
L Varbetian (Manchester XIII Club)
ASP Varcoe (Cheltenham College)
C Varcoe (Plymouth)
CE Varcoe (Devon Women)
CG Varcoe (Charterhouse School, Cryptics, Staffordshire, Western)
J Varcoe (Plymouth)
MG Varcoe (Charterhouse School)
S Varcoe (Clymping)
J Varde (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
K Vardhan (Seaford)
K Vardhan (Townville)
K Vardhan (Wythenshawe)
V Vardhans (Downend)
Vardi (Thorpe Arnold)
N Vardi (Thorpe Arnold)
HW Vardon (Golf Cricketers)
I Vardon (Nationwide House)
K Vardon (Orpington Nomads Women)
Vardry (umpire)
Vardy (City of London School (3 and Low))
Vardy (Ripon Grammar School)
AH Vardy (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
D Vardy (Leyland)
D Vardy (Morton Colliery)
E Vardy (Oxford Women)
F Vardy (Derbyshire Second XI)
K Vardy (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
R Vardy (Seaford College)
R Vardy (Spencer Women)
R Vardy (umpire)
S Vardy (Leyland Fourth XI, Leyland Third XI)
A Vare (Players of Hampshire, Southampton Union)
ERD Vare (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
W Vare (Hampshire Colts)
A Vareik (St Paul's School)
Varey (Brighton Grammar School)
Varey (Oxton)
DJ Varey (The Forty Club)
DW Varey (Cambridge University, Cheshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
J Varey (The Forty Club)
JG Varey (Oxford University)
JR Varey (Harlequins)
S Varey (Oxton)
A Vargas (Little Harrowden)
CC Vargas (Sussex Martlets)
JDC Vargas (Free Foresters, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Young Amateurs)
L Vargas (Little Harrowden)
C Vargeson (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Varghese (Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
A Varghese (Rushden Town Second XI)
B Varghese (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
B Varghese (Solent Rangers Second XI)
G Varghese (Lymington Third XI)
K Varghese (West Reading Second XI)
K Varghese (West Reading Second XI)
M Varghese (Broadbridge Heath)
S Varghese (Spartans)
S Varghese (Meriden Spartans)
S Varghese (Solent Rangers Second XI)
T Varghese (Solent Rangers)
G Varglese (Lymington Fourth XI)
K Varia (Old Victorians)
Various (scorer)
Various (scorer)
Various (umpire)
A Various (scorer)
D Various (scorer)
V Various (umpire)
V Various (scorer)
A Varker (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
B Varkey (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
B Varkey (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
A Varlay (The Forty Club)
Varley (Keighley)
Varley (Burnley Next XVIII)
Varley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Varley (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
Varley (Berkshire Bantams)
Varley (Avoncroft)
Varley (scorer)
Varley (Lowerhouse)
Varley
? Varley (scorer)
A Varley (Rawtenstall)
A Varley (Royton)
A Varley (scorer)
A Varley (scorer)
A Varley (Beaulieu)
A Varley (Caterham)
A Varley (Sheffield Collegiate)
A Varley (Wellworthy)
A Varley (Pennington Second XI)
A Varley (The Forty Club)
AD Varley (Accrington, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire 1984, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AE Varley (Middlesex Cricket Board, Swansea University, Welsh Schools, Winchmore Hill)
AE Varley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Varley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Varley (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
AJ Varley (scorer)
B Varley (Padiham)
B Varley (Beaulieu)
BR Varley (Army, Army Development XI, Army Medical Services, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Westbury)
C Varley (Colne)
C Varley (Blaydon, Durham Under-13s, Hetton Lyons, Northern Universities)
CS Varley (Weymouth College)
D Varley (Colne)
D Varley (Church)
D Varley (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
E Varley (Friday Bridge)
ER Varley (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
EW Varley (Winchmore Hill)
G Varley (Richmond)
H Varley (St Helens)
H Varley (scorer)
H Varley (Beaulieu)
IM Varley (Brighton College)
J Varley (Leeds)
J Varley (Harlequins)
J Varley (Burnley District XI)
J Varley (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
J Varley (Lowerhouse)
J Varley (J Walker's XI)
JA Varley (Lowerhouse)
JGA Varley (Winchester College)
JH Varley (Colne)
JJ Varley (Lowerhouse)
JL Varley (North Riding Asylum)
JL Varley (JC Walker's XI)
K Varley (Nelson)
K Varley (Wellworthy)
K Varley (Pennington Second XI)
K Varley (St Peter's School, York)
K Varley (St Peter's School, York)
M Varley (Edmonton)
m Varley (Wakefield Thornes)
M Varley (Holmewood)
M Varley (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
M Varley (Wakefield Thornes)
MC Varley (Rugby)
ML Varley (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
N Varley (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
NB Varley (Hightown)
P Varley (North)
PF Varley (Nelson)
R Varley (umpire)
R Varley (Nelson)
R Varley (scorer)
R Varley (umpire)
R Varley (Sussex Martlets)
R Varley (The Forty Club)
RA Varley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
W Varley (Padiham)
Varma (Highgate School)
A Varma (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Varma (Datchet)
A Varma (Highgate School)
A Varma (Caldy)
D Varma (Teddington)
D Varma (The Stage)
K Varma (Indian Gymkhana)
PLSPR Varma (West Essex)
R Varma (Old Parkonians)
S Varma (Chelsea Arts Club)
VS Varma (Harlestone)
A Varme (Chiswick and Latymer)
Z Varna (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Varnals (Sutton Valence School)
R Varndall (Farnham)
P Varndell (Offham, Offham Second XI)
R Varndell (Oxted)
M Varner (Roffey)
M Varner (scorer)
Varney (Army College)
A Varney (Hordle Village Second XI)
C Varney (New Milton)
C Varney (umpire)
C Varney (Calmore Sports Third XI)
C Varney (New Milton Third XI)
D Varney (Clifton)
D Varney (Lancashire County League Colts, Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
G Varney (umpire)
G Varney (Warwick Ramblers)
G Varney (Royal Army Service Corps)
J Varney (Old Tenisonians)
L Varney (umpire)
M Varney (Royal Army Service Corps)
M Varney (umpire)
M Varney (Aldershot Command)
M Varney (East Grinstead)
N Varney (West Moors)
O Varney (Eastbourne)
P Varney (Little Waltham)
P Varney (Aldershot Second XI)
R Varney (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
R Varney (Heathfield Park)
R Varney (Flamingo)
S Varney (Normandy)
S Varney (Buccaneers)
SJ Varney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Varney (Kew, Leamington, Leongatha Cricket Association, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
W Varney (East Grinstead)
W Varney (East Grinstead Second XI)
Varnham (scorer)
EA Varnish (Manchester Grammar School Masters)
EAA Varnish (Highgate School)
HL Varnish (Old Laurentians)
Varnold (Sutton Valence School)
D Varnsverry (Bowden)
S Varrell (White Waltham Second XI)
D Varsaani (Redbridge Parks)
A Varsani (Heaton)
D Varsani (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
D Varsani (Daisy Hill)
D Varsani (Heaton)
G Varsani (umpire)
S Varsani (Heaton)
S Varsani (Daisy Hill)
U Varsani (Bolton Indians Second XI)
R Varsh (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
A Varshney (Wilton)
N Varshney (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
D Vart (Shropshire Over-50s)
D Vart (Oswestry Second XI)
DJ Vart (Oswestry, Shropshire)
V Vartak (Bexley Fourth XI)
CKR Vartan (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CKR Vartan (The Forty Club)
K Vartan (The Forty Club)
RNR Vartan (Hertfordshire)
CK Varton (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
Varty (3rd Border Regiment)
AA Varty (Durham University)
G Varty (Datchet)
HA Varty (Durham University)
WA Varty (Romany)
Varun Kumar (Ram)
R Varvill (Morpeth)
W Vasami (Ruislip)
D Vasani (Middlesex Women Second XI)
N Vasani (Whalley Range)
R Vasani (Harlow)
R Vasani (Harlow)
RK Vasani (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
M Vasant (Bolton School)
A Vasanth (Brymbo Second XI)
V Vasanth (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
S Vasanthakuma (Wye Second XI)
RK Vasantham (High Halstow Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Vasanthan (South Loughton)
R Vasarthan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GW Vasasour (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
P Vasco (Uxbridge)
K Vaseeharan (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
Vasey (Bloxham School)
Vasey (Surrey Junior Women)
A Vasey (Highbury Park School)
C Vasey (Brighton and Hove Women)
CG Vasey (Highgate School)
D Vasey (Wrecclesham Second XI)
D Vasey (Bedale)
Daniel Vasey (Wrecclesham)
David Vasey (Wrecclesham)
EM Vasey (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women, Histon, Northamptonshire Women)
FW Vasey (Somerset Stragglers)
GH Vasey (Europeans)
GH Vasey (Cryptics)
GH Vasey (Dorset Regiment)
L Vasey (Winton Third XI)
L Vasey (Nomads)
LT Vasey (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
M Vasey (Percy Main)
N Vasey (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Vasey (Histon)
P Vasey (Nomads)
PM Vasey (Bedford School, Derbyshire Second XI)
PM Vasey (St Mary's Hospital)
PW Vasey (Somerset)
PW Vasey (Somerset Stragglers)
PW Vasey (Dorset Regiment)
PW Vasey (Old Brutonians)
R Vasey (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Vasey (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
W Vasey (Northallerton)
W Vasey (Dorset Regiment)
B Vashal (Asian)
Vashee (Seaford College)
M Vashi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
M Vashi (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
V Vashisht (Sonning Fourth XI)
V Vashisht (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
V Vashist (Sonning Fourth XI)
A Vashney (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
M Vasif (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Vasif Ali (Rolls Royce)
G Vasilla (Orleans Club)
Vasim Hussain (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
J Vasita (Windsor Third XI)
Vasiyat (West Walsall)
AV Vaskina (Cambridge University Women)
S Vasooja (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
I Vass (Holcot Arcadians)
R Vass (Aldershot Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
R Vass (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
T Vass (umpire)
GC Vassall (Somerset)
HH Vassall (Bedford Grammar School)
L Vassall (Somerset Stragglers)
W Vassall (Cambridge Johnian Long Vacation Club)
W Vassall (London Clergy)
RR Vassar-Smith (Lancing College)
GC Vassell (Somerset Stragglers)
J Vassell (Lancashire Deaf)
V Vassell (umpire)
Vassells (umpire)
DR Vasser-Smith (Eton College Under-15s)
J Vasser-Smith (East Gloucestershire)
ER Vassey (Derby School)
AR Vassigh (Sherborne School)
G Vassila (Orleans Club)
G Vassila (Surrey Club)
GC Vassila (Middlesex)
S Vassila (Orleans Club)
G Vassilis (Orleans Club)
J Vassilis (Orleans Club)
Vassillis (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
Vassillis (Orleans Club)
J Vast (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
T Vast (Roe Green Second XI)
P Vasta (Bolton Indians Second XI)
S Vasta (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
S Vasta (scorer)
V Vasta (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
V Vasta (scorer)
A Vasu (Little Baddow)
N Vasuda (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
P Vasudev (Thames Ditton)
P Vasudev (Old Emanuel)
B Vasudevan (Warwick Second XI)
D Vasudevan (Harwich and Dovercourt)
S Vasudevmurthy (Horsley and Send)
AY Vaswaine (The Forty Club)
S Vasyat (West Walsall)
N Vat (Wokingham Second XI)
P Vatakkedath (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
A Vater (Bablake School)
RF Vatter (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
M Vaudrey (umpire)
G Vaudry (Brentwood)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive