CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tew (Small Heath Second XI)
Tew (Midland Railway)
Tew (Richmond Town)
A Tew (scorer)
AM Tew (Oxford University)
AM Tew (St Peter's School, York Masters)
AM Tew (SM Toyne's XI)
AM Tew (D Lomax's XI)
AM Tew (AM Crawley's XI)
CG Tew (Brighton College)
D Tew (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Under-19s, Loughborough Town)
D Tew (Lutterworth)
D Tew (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Tew (Loughborough Town Second XI)
EG Tew (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
EG Tew (SM Toyne's XI)
EG Tew (SM Toyne's XI)
EG Tew (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Tew (Inkberrow)
G Tew (Clayesmore School)
G Tew (Clayesmore Cormorants)
IM Tew (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Weybridge)
J Tew (Clayesmore School)
J Tew (Melton Mowbray)
JE Tew (Europeans, Oxford University)
JE Tew (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Tew (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JE Tew (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Tew (LR Serrurier's XI)
JE Tew (CH Taylor's XI)
K Tew (Collingham)
K Tew (Westbury)
K Tew (Melton Mowbray)
K Tew (Collingham and District)
K Tew (The Forty Club)
L Tew (Northern Nomads)
L Tew (Doncaster Town Women)
M Tew (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI)
ML Tew (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
ML Tew (JF Turner's XI)
ML Tew (WL Hall's XI)
OE Tew (Worcestershire Women)
P Tew (Banbury, Oxfordshire Over-50s)
P Tew (Banbury Third XI)
T Tew (Harvington)
U Tewari (Newham)
Tewkesbury (The Lindens)
CP Tewkesbury (Stamford School)
K Tewkesbury (Hove)
KC Tewkesbury (Saltley College)
M Tewksbury (Stevenage)
G Tewll (umpire)
Tewson (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
Tewson (Postwick)
EA Tewson (Tonbridge School)
HT Tewson (Hampstead)
J Tewson (Perse School)
P Tewson (Beaminster)
S Tewson (Attenborough Fourth XI)
T Tgnarelli (scorer)
B Thaaker (Chiswick and Latymer)
P Thaaker (Chiswick and Latymer)
E Thabanyane (Gorran)
R Thachankary (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Thacher (Cranleigh School Second XI)
Thackara (Plymouth and District)
ALSS Thackara (Combined Services, DR Jardine's XI)
Thackaray (Bedworth)
JF Thackary (Nottingham High School)
Thacker (Birkenhead Park)
Thacker (Walsall Second XI)
Thacker (Moseley Wesleyans)
Thacker (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Thacker (The Forty Club)
Thacker (Bethany School)
Thacker (Old Hurst Johnians)
Thacker (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Thacker (St Mary Bourne)
A Thacker (Bloxwich)
AC Thacker (Peterborough, Walsall)
AC Thacker (Newcastle High School)
B Thacker (Chiswick and Latymer)
C Thacker (Burton-on-Trent)
CK Thacker (Denstone College)
D Thacker (Oxford Second XI)
D Thacker (Boscombe)
D Thacker (Overstone Park)
D Thacker (Walsall Third XI)
DT Thacker (umpire)
E Thacker (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
G Thacker (Streetly)
G Thacker (Cranleigh School)
H Thacker (Cheltenham College)
H Thacker (Leamington)
H Thacker (Sleaford)
HB Thacker (Westminster School)
HD Thacker (Old Denstonians)
HD Thacker (Walsall)
HL Thacker (Brighton College)
HT Thacker (Walsall)
I Thacker (Chesterfield Second XI)
I Thacker (Cuckney Third XI)
J Thacker (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
J Thacker (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
J Thacker (Hawley)
J Thacker (St Mary Bourne)
J Thacker (Ruislip)
J Thacker (Hawley Second XI)
J Thacker (Ruislip Second XI)
JC Thacker (Cuckfield)
KL Thacker (Berkshire, Brighton College, Old Brightonians)
L Thacker (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
M Thacker (Cranleigh)
M Thacker (Swan Green)
M Thacker (Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Third XI)
M Thacker (Hythe and Dibden)
M Thacker (Staveley Welfare)
m Thacker (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
M Thacker (Iberians)
M Thacker (BAT Sports)
M Thacker (Park High School)
M Thacker (Authors)
N Thacker (Brondesbury, HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Timperley)
N Thacker (Woodford Green)
N Thacker (Nottingham University)
P Thacker (Bracebridge Heath)
P Thacker (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Thacker (Newick)
R Thacker (Mobberley)
R Thacker (Newick, The Forty Club)
R Thacker (Staveley Welfare)
R Thacker (Cuckney Second XI)
R Thacker (The Forty Club)
R Thacker (Bootham School)
R Thacker (Shepshed Messengers)
R Thacker (Old Whitgiftians)
R Thacker (umpire)
R Thacker (Bessborough)
RW Thacker (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
T Thacker (Middlesex Cricket Board)
T Thacker (Cuckfield)
T Thacker (St Mark's)
W Thacker (Newick)
W Thacker (Walsall Second XI)
W Thacker (Antelope)
W Thacker (Castle Hill)
W Thacker (Bloxwich)
WB Thacker (Derby School)
A Thackera (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
Thackeray (Manchester Town)
Thackeray (Lichfield)
Thackeray (DM Tolson's Yorkshire XI)
Thackeray (Attleborough)
Thackeray (Old Hurst Johnians Second XI)
Thackeray jun (Eton College)
Thackeray sen (Eton College)
C Thackeray (Cambridge Town Club)
C Thackeray (Cambridgeshire XI)
F Thackeray (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Manchester, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Thackeray (Audley End)
F Thackeray (Newport Pagnell)
F Thackeray (Braxted Park)
F Thackeray (Hertfordshire)
G Thackeray (Cambridge University)
HH Thackeray (Cornwall)
J Thackeray (Durham, Durham Colts)
J Thackeray (North Durham League)
J Thackeray (Blidworth)
M Thackeray (I Zingari)
M Thackeray (North Women)
MI Thackeray (Gentlemen of Dorset)
N Thackeray (Incogniti)
N Thackeray (Hall Bower, Hall Bower Second XI)
P Thackeray (Chilwell)
PR Thackeray (Oxford University)
Thackery (Royal Corps of Signals)
Thackery (Clayesmore School)
A Thackery (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
D Thackery (Ongar)
J Thackery (The Forty Club)
R Thackery (Thorncliffe)
W Thackery (Otley)
Thackewell (Officers of Militia)
J Thackra (Cumberworth United, Cumberworth United Second XI)
CG Thackrah (Mill Hill School)
NH Thackrah (Tonbridge School Second XI)
T Thackrah (Colchester and East Essex)
Thackray (Harewood)
C Thackray (Yorkshire)
C Thackray (Nailsea)
C Thackray (Twyford House)
D Thackray (Yorkshire Women)
D Thackray (Yorkshire Women)
J Thackray (Lascelles Hall)
J Thackray (Nailsea)
J Thackray (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
J Thackray (scorer)
J Thackray (Thurstonland)
J Thackray (The Forty Club)
J Thackray (Harewood)
J Thackray (Havant)
K Thackray (Thurstonland)
N Thackray (Cotton Institute)
P Thackray (Todmorden)
P Thackray (Colne)
R Thackray (Odney)
T Thackray (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Thackrey (The Forty Club)
Thackwell (Herefordshire)
Thackwell (Hounslow Garrison)
Thackwell (Officers of Militia)
C Thackwell (Army Women)
ERL Thackwell (11th Hussars)
WH Thackwell (East Gloucestershire)
Thackwray (umpire)
C Thackwray (Harewood)
J Thackwray (Otley)
J Thackwray (Harewood)
T Thackwray (Otley)
A Thain (Ardleigh Green)
B Thain (Ashington, Backworth, Bomarsund)
C Thain (Surrey)
C Thain (Sutton)
C Thain (Incogniti)
K Thain (Noak Hill Taverners, Noak Hill Taverners Second XI)
P Thain (Noak Hill Taverners)
S Thain (Bomarsund)
S Thain (Bomarsund Welfare)
C Thaine (Sutton)
A Thair (Chippingdale)
A Thaites (Sale)
G Thaites (Old Eastbournians)
B Thakar (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
D Thakar (Leicester Banks)
N Thakar (Leicestershire Academy)
S Thakar (Leicestershire Academy)
V Thakaria (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Thake (Oakham School Under-16s)
A Thake (RC Poole's Haverhill XI)
C Thake (Takeley)
J Thake (Ellingham Second XI)
J Thake (Felsted School)
J Thake (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
S Thake (Saffron Walden Second XI)
T Thake (Saffron Walden)
B Thaker (Syston Town)
D Thaker (Haringey College)
H Thaker (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
R Thaker (Old Albanians)
S Thaker (umpire)
S Thaker (Hursley Park Second XI)
V Thaker (Chestfield Second XI)
GH Thakerley (Officers of the Western District)
S Thakka (Chilwell)
Thakkar (Christ College, Brecon)
A Thakkar (Pak Shaheen)
A Thakkar (Alexandra Park)
B Thakkar (Cottenham)
B Thakkar (Blackburn Northern)
D Thakkar (Brentham)
D Thakkar (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
D Thakkar (Norcross Second XI)
K Thakkar (Harrow St Mary's)
K Thakkar (Old Finchleians)
M Thakkar (Stoke Green)
N Thakkar (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
N Thakkar (Leicester Area)
N Thakkar (Christ's College, Finchley)
P Thakkar (Chiswick and Latymer)
P Thakkar (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
R Thakkar (Astley Bridge)
Rachit Thakkar (Old Finchleians)
Raj Thakkar (Old Finchleians)
S Thakkar (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
T Thakkar (Kibworth, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Thakkar (Leicester Barclays Eagles)
T Thakkar (Spice of India Supers)
T Thakkar (Leicester Area)
T Thakkar (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
V Thakkar (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Thakker (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
A Thakker (Shepperton)
A Thakker (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
B Thakker (Chiswick and Latymer)
B Thakker (Indian Gymkhana)
D Thakker (Harrow Town)
D Thakker (Brentham)
G Thakker (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
M Thakker (Stoke Green)
P Thakker (Chiswick and Latymer)
T Thakkhar (Norwich School)
K Thakkir (The Stoics)
R Thakkur (Old Finchleians)
B Thakor (Leicestershire County Cricket League)
B Thakor (Harrow Town)
P Thakor (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
R Thakor (Bedworth Second XI, Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
S Thakor (umpire)
S Thakor (Loughborough Grammar School Under-13s)
S Thakor (Warwickshire Over-60s)
S Thakor (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
SJ Thakor (Derbyshire, Leicestershire)
H Thakore (London Schools Under-15s)
K Thakore (Hillingdon Manor)
K Thakore (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
Thakrah (Irish Guards)
Thakrar (Kenton Second XI)
A Thakrar (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
B Thakrar (Shree Sanatan Centre)
J Thakrar (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
K Thakrar (Harrow St Mary's)
N Thakrar (Stoughton and Thurnby)
N Thakrar (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
N Thakrar (Arpan Panthers)
N Thakrar (Leicester Barclays Eagles)
N Thakrar (Houghton and Thurnby)
P Thakrar (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
P Thakrar (Hinckley Town)
S Thakrar (Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Thakrar (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Thakrar (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
S Thakrar (Poplars)
S Thakrar (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
U Thakrar (Highfield Second XI)
U Thakrar (umpire)
Y Thakrar (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Y Thakrar (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Y Thakrar (Spice of India Supers)
Y Thakrar (Arpan Panthers)
Y Thakrar (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
Y Thakrar (Rothley Park)
Y Thakrar (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
J Thakray (Hatherley and Reddings)
A Thakur (Hightown)
A Thakur (Oakley Second XI)
A Thakur (Ashby Timken)
D Thakur (Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI)
D Thakur (Haringey College)
D Thakur (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
D Thakur (Hadleigh)
G Thakur (Rickling Ramblers)
K Thakur (Willclare)
P Thakur (Hurstbourne Priors)
R Thakur (Bromley Common)
S Thakur (Kempston Hammers)
S Thakur (Grayswood Second XI)
V Thakur (Wombourne)
V Thakur (Aston Manor)
V Thakur (Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
V Thakur (Woodford Wells)
E Thakurdas (Englefield)
M Thal (Mill Hill School)
M Thalapaneni (Welford Park Second XI)
D Thaller (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
FK Tham (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Thamalhgam (British Tamil Cricket League)
B Thamason (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Thamberajah (Portsmouth Second XI)
V Thambiragh (Portsmouth Second XI)
V Thambirajah (Portsmouth and Southsea)
V Thambirajah (Portsmouth Second XI)
R Thambor (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Thamby (Wycombe House)
A Thamby (scorer)
A Thamby (Old)
D Thamby (Wycombe House)
J Thame (referee)
LS Thame (Royal Navy Devonport)
S Thampapillai (Cambridge NCI)
S Thanabalasingam (St Helens Recreation)
S Thanabalasingam (Cranleigh)
J Thanawalla (Harlestone)
J Thandi (Uxbridge)
K Thandi (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
N Thandi (Derby Congregational)
RS Thandi (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
A Thane (Aston Manor, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AD Thane (scorer)
BE Thane (Burridge, Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s, Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Old Basing, Portsmouth)
C Thane (Sutton)
D Thane (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
D Thane (Hammerwich)
D Thane (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
D Thane (Walsall Second XI)
D Thane (Wythall)
H Thane (Blezard's XI)
J Thane (Aston Manor)
P Thane (Middlesex Women, Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
S Thane (Streetly)
T Thane (Aston Manor)
T Thane (umpire)
R Thanes (umpire)
Earl of Thanet (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Thangaragah (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Thangarajah (Peppard)
A Thanisch (Old Hamptonians)
MD Thankachan (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
R Thankachan (Kerala)
R Thankachan (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
I Thankarjah (Bancroft's School)
D Thankey (Buckhurst Hill)
A Thanki (Old Parkonians)
A Thanki (Oakfield Parkonians)
J Thanki (Mottisfont A)
K Thanki (umpire)
R Thanki (Shree Sanatan Centre)
V Thanki (Irchester, Rushton Second XI, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
V Thanki (Elstow)
C Thanos (Chelmsford Second XI)
R Thanthirige (Hayes)
R Thanthirigie (Hayes Second XI)
A Thanuj (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
B Thapa (Sandhurst)
H Thapa (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
K Thapa (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
L Thapa (Royal Logistic Corps)
M Thapa (Adjutant General's Corps)
Y Thapa (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
Y Thapa (Normandy)
M Thapa-Chhetri (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
H Thapan (scorer)
S Thapan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Thapan (South Wales Hunts)
S Thapan (Guildford)
Thapar (Stragglers of Asia)
C Thapar (Tiffin School)
R Thapar (Chaldon CMO)
R Thapar (Old Brentwoods)
R Thapar (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
R Thapar (Rushden Town Second XI)
P Thapper (Hainault and Clayhall)
V Thapper (Indian Gymkhana)
R Thara (Purley-on-Thames)
R Tharaka (St Peter's Cricket Club)
D Tharaneetharan (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
R Tharanthiringe (Hayes Second XI)
Tharaq (Middlesex Tamils)
R Tharby (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Tharek Ahmed (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
I Tharendra (The Stoics)
N Tharlow (Yorkshire Over-50s)
K Tharme (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
Tharp
A Tharp (Mogador Wanderers)
AK Tharp (Cambridgeshire)
P Tharp (umpire)
AER Tharratt (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Wiltshire)
J Tharratt (South Woodford)
J Tharratt (Incogniti)
J Tharratt (South Woodford Second XI)
L Thasarathakumar (Dartford Fourth XI)
S Thatavarthi (West Herts)
M Thatchee (Downside Wanderers)
R Thatchell (Shroton)
Thatcher (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
Thatcher (City of London School)
Thatcher (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Thatcher (Royal Corps of Signals)
Thatcher (Kidderminster)
Thatcher (umpire)
Thatcher (Liverpool College)
A Thatcher (Buckingham Town)
A Thatcher (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Thatcher (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Thatcher (Sandwich Town Second XI)
A Thatcher (Wymeswold)
B Thatcher (Wisborough Green)
B Thatcher (Roffey)
D Thatcher (Old Walcountians)
D Thatcher (The Forty Club)
D Thatcher (Redbourn)
E Thatcher (Derbyshire Women)
EM Thatcher (Bedminster)
G Thatcher (Hardye's School)
G Thatcher (Kimbolton)
G Thatcher (Ynysygerwn Colts)
GJ Thatcher (Bedfordshire, Cambridgeshire, Hemingford Park, Huntingdonshire, Potters Bar, Rushton)
J Thatcher (Old Buckenham)
K Thatcher (Brackley Women)
M Thatcher (Buckingham Town)
M Thatcher (Harrow School)
M Thatcher (Downside Wanderers)
M Thatcher (Leamington Third XI)
M Thatcher (Antelope)
M Thatcher (Bishopston)
M Thatcher (Warwick School)
M Thatcher (Buckingham Town Second XI)
P Thatcher (Old Wimbledonians)
P Thatcher (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
R Thatcher (Lensbury)
R Thatcher (Corley, Corley Second XI)
RWE Thatcher (The Forty Club)
T Thatcher (St Mary Bourne)
Thatchley (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
Y Thathall (Tutbury)
W Thatham (Stoke)
S Thatte (Berkhamsted Second XI)
R Thattil (Hambledon)
B Thaua (Sonning Third XI)
B Thava (Sonning Third XI)
I Thava (Hoghton)
J Thava (Sonning Third XI)
K Thava (Wokingham)
R Thava (Purley-on-Thames)
E Thavalingam (Middlesex Tamils)
S Thavam (Harrow Town)
Thavan (Latymer Upper School)
R Thavarasalingham (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
T Thave (Wokingham)
R Thavendren (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Thavia (Wokingham Second XI)
L Thaw (Fleetwood Hesketh Third XI)
Thawaits (Thorpe Arnold)
D Thaxter (Rastrick, Rastrick Second XI)
DW Thaxter (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
S Thaxton (Highgate)
K Thayalan (Kearsley)
T Thayalan (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Sale)
T Thayalan (Sale)
T Thayalon (Kearsley)
S Thayaparan (Ansley Sports Second XI)
T Thayaparan (Staines and Laleham)
C Thayer (Bedminster)
N Thayer (Liphook and Ripsley)
T Thayer (Frensham)
K Thaylan (Kearsley)
C Thayne (Kynoch)
D Thayre (Haslemere)
D Thayre (umpire)
D Thayre (Haslemere)
D Thayre (Haslemere)
D Thayre (Haslemere)
L Thayre (Haslemere)
RA Thayre (Wellington College)
Theaker (Repton School)
B Theaker (The Forty Club)
C Theaker (Abbots Langley)
FN Theaker (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Theaker (Stoke Green)
G Theaker (umpire)
G Theaker (Stoke Green Second XI)
L Theaker (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
R Theaker (Repton School)
C Theakman (Durham Pilgrims)
G Theakon (umpire)
Theakston (umpire)
A Theakston (The Forty Club)
E Theakston (Northallerton)
E Theakston (umpire)
E Theakston (East Hants Club)
F Theakston (umpire)
L Theakston (Clipstone Welfare)
R Theakston (Bishop Auckland and District)
TR Theakston (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
W Theakston (Appleby Frodingham, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
W Theakston (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
W Theakston (Hibaldstow Second XI)
Theakstone (East Hants Club)
CE Theakstone (Hampshire)
E Theakstone (umpire)
L Theakstone (Mansfield Nomads)
T Theakstone (Bournville)
T Theakstone (Mansfield Nomads)
W Theakstone (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
C Thear (Wormley)
P Thearle (Bury St Edmunds)
A Thearston (The Forty Club)
f Theaskston (umpire)
N Theaton (Bramhall)
Theay (Washford Mills)
B Thebe (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI)
D Thebe (AH Forward's XI)
D Thebe (Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
D Thebe (East Tytherley)
D Thebe (umpire)
Theed (Halifax Secondary School)
JF Theed (West Drayton)
NH Theed (Buckinghamshire)
R Theed (Northamptonshire)
ST Theed (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
AJ Theedom (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Hatherley and Reddings, Sandford)
C Theedom (Sandford Second XI)
C Theedom (Devon Over-50s)
CC Theedom (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s)
I Theedom (Sandford)
I Theedom (Sandford Second XI)
M Theedom (Devon Under-21s)
M Theedom (Civil Service)
M Theedom (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
MC Theedom (Devon)
P Theema (Reading)
A Theepan (Heathfield Park)
T Theepan (Middlesex Tamils)
C Theesdom (Devon Over-50s)
HH the Gackwad of Baroda (GEV Crutchley's XI)
HH the Gaekwad (HS Altham's XI)
HH the Gaekwad of Baroda (AL Hosie's XI)
K Theidman (Spencer)
M Thein (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Thein (Latymer Upper School)
D Theisfield (Kimberley Institute)
J Theisiger (Downside School)
R Theisiger (Downside School)
Theivendra (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
U Theiventhiran (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
S Theiventhirarajah (Biddestone)
S Theiventhran (Kempston Hammers)
NP Thejan (Guildford City)
D Thelen (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
J Thelen (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Thelen (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
Thelfold (EM Child's XI)
T Thelkeld (scorer)
EC Thellusson (Douglas Second XI)
F Thellusson (I Zingari)
F Thellusson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WDK Thellusson (WDK Thellusson's XI)
r Thelps (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
C Thelwall (Hymers College, Hull)
EM Thelwall (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
JH Thelwall (Bangor, Bangor Bankers)
MC Thelwall (Carlisle)
RC Thelwell (Hampshire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Stirlands, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Thelwell (Norfolk Over-60s)
SJ Thelwell (Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-17s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
Themliss (Glossop)
B Thennakoon (Worksop Third XI)
D Thennakoon (Chignal)
D Thennakoon (Chignal)
Theobald (Southall)
Theobald (Western)
Theobald (Oxford University Next XVI)
Theobald (10th Regiment and 55th Depot)
Theobald (Chatham)
Theobald (Aldershot Division)
Theobald (Kent Junior Women)
Theobald (Shenfield)
Theobald (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
A Theobald (Fordham)
C Theobald (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire, South Hants Club, Winchester College)
C Theobald (Trinity College, Oxford)
C Theobald (Fordham)
CE Theobald (Winchester College)
CHGE Theobald (Tonbridge School)
D Theobald (Fordham)
D Theobald (Isleham)
D Theobald (Southborough)
EH Theobald (Hackwood Park)
EWH Theobald (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
EWH Theobald (Liverpool)
F Theobald (Kent Colts)
FA Theobald (HK Foster's XI)
G Theobald (Herongate)
GR Theobald (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
H Theobald (Winchester College)
H Theobald (CHC Guinness' XI)
HE Theobald (Minor Counties)
J Theobald (Fordham)
J Theobald (Fordham)
J Theobald (Fordham)
J Theobald (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-17s)
J Theobald (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
J Theobald (Lydney)
J Theobald (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
J Theobald (Lakenheath)
J Theobald (Bagshot Second XI)
J Theobald (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
J Theobald (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
JC Theobald (Bloxham School)
K Theobald (Southall)
M Theobald (Upchurch Second XI)
M Theobald (Bedford Modern School)
MJ Theobald (Malvern College)
MR Theobald (Bedfordshire)
MR Theobald (Bedford Modern School)
O Theobald (Fantasians)
R Theobald (Southall)
R Theobald (Fordham)
R Theobald (Mill Hill School)
S Theobald (Bagshot)
S Theobald (Bagshot)
S Theobald (Abberton Women)
S Theobald (Bagshot Second XI)
S Theobald (umpire)
ST Theobald (British Empire XI, Haileybury College)
W Theobald (Home Office)
C Theobalds (Chatham)
RE Theobalds (Southwark Clergy)
Theobold (East Hants Club)
Theobold (Wallington)
FG Theobold (Kent)
J Theobold (Hampshire Under-15s)
J Theobold (scorer)
S Theobold (umpire)
J Theodore (Spencer Women)
J Theodore-Baker (Hampton Women)
S Theodoridi (Chippingdale)
S Theodoridi (Arundel)
S Theodoridi (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
S Theodridorido (Myerscough College)
ET Theophilius (Monmouthshire)
DA Theophilus (Eastbourne)
M Theophilus (Yorkshire Academy)
D Therm (Saffron Walden Academy)
Thermott (Kimbolton School)
C Theron (Easterns Under-17s, Redruth)
C Theron (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
E Theron (Walton-on-Thames)
H Theron (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
PD Theron (Bellville, Essex Second XI, Wickford, Wickford)
S Theron (Whitstable)
T Theron (South Loughton, Theydon Bois)
TP Theron (Oxford University Authentics)
TP Theron (HWF Franklin's XI)
TP Theron (GTS Stevens' XI)
A Therton (Farnworth)
Thesiger (Windsor Garrison)
Thesiger (I Zingari)
A Thesiger (Downside School)
AH Thesiger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DAW Thesiger (I Zingari, Liverpool, Reigate, Reigate Priory, Winchester College)
DW Thesiger (JH Doggart's XI)
E Thesiger (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
E Thesiger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Thesiger (Shillinglee)
E Thesiger (Civil Service)
E Thesiger (Queen's Club)
E Thesiger (Downside Wanderers)
EP Thesiger (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Hampshire, I Zingari, Oatlands Park)
F Thesiger (Old Wykehamists)
FJN Thesiger (Middlesex, Oxford University)
GH Thesiger (2nd Battalion The Rifle Brigade)
GH Thesiger (Aldershot Division)
GH Thesiger (Eton Ramblers)
GH Thesiger (Green Jackets)
J Thesiger (Downside Wanderers)
J Thesiger (Downside School)
O Thesiger (Beaumont College)
R Thesiger (Downside School)
T Thesiger (Downside Wanderers)
WG Thesiger (Cheltenham College)
N Thetford (Stratford-upon-Avon)
N Thetford (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
JE Theunissen (Berkshire)
JH Theunissen (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
J Theuns (Bromley Common Second XI)
S Thevar (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
V Thevarajah (Old Rutlishians)
N Thevarajan (Cobham Avorians)
J Thevasathan (Shropshire Under-13s)
TD Thevenard (Bedfordshire)
A Thew (Old Edwardians)
AJ Thew (The Forty Club)
FA Thew (Sutton Valence School)
FE Thew (Durham School)
G Thew (Camberley)
GW Thew (Bournemouth Second XI, Burridge, Dorset Under-13s, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s)
M Thew (Coggeshall Town)
M Thew (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
M Thew (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
MA Thew (Suffolk Colts)
N Thew (Hollinsend Methodists)
O Thew (Burridge)
O Thew (Ellingham)
P Thew (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
W Thew (Linton Park)
D Thewis (Littleborough)
R Thewlas (Heywood's House, Oakham School, Oakham School)
AC Thewles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Rugby, Warwickshire)
Thewlis (East Lancashire)
Thewlis (South Yorkshire)
Thewlis (Huddersfield)
Thewlis (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
Thewlis (Dalton)
Thewlis (Welbeck College)
Thewlis (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Thewlis (Dalton)
Thewlis (Warrington)
J Thewlis (Jun) (Lascelles Hall)
J Thewlis (Sen) (Lascelles Hall)
A Thewlis (Bacup)
A Thewlis (Heavy Woollen District)
A Thewlis (Colts of England, Lascelles Hall)
A Thewlis (Lancashire Professionals)
A Thewlis (G Pinder's XI)
A Thewlis (Yorkshire Colts)
A Thewlis (Warrington)
C Thewlis (Lascelles Hall)
D Thewlis (Littleborough)
DJ Thewlis (Littleborough)
DM Thewlis (Littleborough)
E Thewlis (Heavy Woollen District)
Fred Thewlis (Yorkshire XI)
Friend Thewlis (Yorkshire XI)
FJ Thewlis (I Zingari)
H Thewlis (Yorkshire)
H Thewlis (Holbeck)
J Thewlis (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
J Thewlis (Glossop)
J Thewlis (Lascelles Hall)
J Thewlis (Dalton)
J Thewlis (Players of East Lancashire)
J Thewlis (Glossop)
J Thewlis (Players of Lancashire)
J Thewlis (Holmfirth)
J Thewlis (North)
J Thewlis (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Thewlis (Yorkshire Colts)
J Thewlis (Lascelles Hall)
J Thewlis (Hodgson and Simpson's Calder Soap Works)
J Thewlis (umpire)
J Thewlis (All England Eleven)
J Thewlis (The District)
J Thewlis junior (Lascelles Hall)
James Thewlis (Ashington, Backworth, Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
John Thewlis jun (Yorkshire)
John Thewlis sen (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
John Thewlis senior (Lascelles Hall)
Joseph Thewlis (Northumberland)
Joseph Thewlis (Birkenshaw, Boston Spa, Dewsbury, Earlsheaton, Huddersfield, Huddersfield United, Lascelles Hall, Leeds, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts)
Joseph Thewlis sen (Huddersfield, Lascelles Hall)
M Thewlis (England Under-17s)
M Thewlis (Barnsley)
Matthew Thewlis (Barnsley, Elsecar, Essex Cricket Board, Northamptonshire Second XI, Whitley Hall, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
MJ Thewlis (Northumberland)
Martin Thewlis (Ashington, Morpeth, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Percy Main)
R Thewlis (Hornsey)
R Thewlis (Denby Dale, Denby Dale Second XI)
RJ Thewlis (Benwell, County Club)
T Thewlis (Yorkshire Academy)
T Thewlis (Lascelles Hall)
T Thewlis (Kensington Park)
T Thewlis (Yorkshire XI)
R Thewliss (Hornsey)
A Thexton (Netherfield)
C Thexton (scorer)
DS Thexton (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Tudhoe)
EY Thexton (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Thexton (Hoghton)
J Thexton (Hoghton Second XI)
S Thexton (Hoghton)
J Theyer (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
L Theys (Macknade)
Thiagarajah (Perse School)
J Thiagarajah (Perse School)
H Thiarra (Elstow)
R Thiarra (Elstow)
R Thiarra (Southill Park)
T Thiarra (Elstow)
A Thickett (Cross Arrows)
AC Thickett (scorer)
J Thickett (Wessex Exiles)
K Thickett (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
K Thickitt (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Thicknesse (Officers of Brigade, Woodbury Camp)
AW Thicknesse (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
CE Thicknesse (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JD Thicknesse (Arabs, Butterflies, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Thicknesse (Alleyn's School)
R Thicknesse (Downside Wanderers)
RT Thicknesse (Army, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters)
RT Thicknesse (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
L Thide (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Thiedeman (Carshalton)
K Thiedeman (Southern Railway and Kenley)
RDF Thiel (Brighton College)
RG Thiel (Combined Services)
W Thies (Hallam)
D Thiesfield (Papplewick and Linby)
Thievendra (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Thilagarajan (Forest Row)
P Thilakarajan (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
NS Thilakrathne (Illston Abey)
S Thimal (Langley Mill United)
Thimbleby (Rev E Thring's House)
CW Thimbleby (Lincoln Grammar School)
W Thimbleby (Rev E Thring's House)
F Thimm (Dulwich College)
S Thimmaraja (Old Tiffinians)
C Thin (Radley College)
A Thind (Bedfordshire Women)
APS Thind (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Thind (Ashford Town Second XI)
O Thind (Baxenden Third XI)
S Thind (Ashford Town Second XI)
D Thinder (Brasted Invicta)
HA Thinnett (Notts Amateurs)
J Thipthorpe (British Empire XI)
TH Thipthorpe (British Empire XI)
AJ Third (Sedbergh School)
S Thirde (Stacksteads Second XI)
Thirhill (Pyrford Third XI)
A Thirkell (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
A Thirkell (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
B Thirkell (Cumberland)
B Thirkell (Cumberland and Westmorland)
D Thirkell (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
DJ Thirkell (Linton Park, The Mote, The Mote Second XI, Tunbridge Wells)
E Thirkell (Brighton College)
E Thirkell (Wavertree)
E Thirkell (Formby)
E Thirkell (Stoneycroft)
GA Thirkell (Boston)
N Thirkell (Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Second XI, Linton Park)
PA Thirkell (Bournville)
R Thirkell (Cumberland)
W Thirkell (The Mote)
WA Thirkell (Kent Under-10s, Kent Under-13s, Linton Park)
WH Thirkell (Ryde)
K Thirkelli (Yorkshire Under-14s)
EH Thirkell-White (Wadham College, Oxford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive