CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Taynton (New Swindon)
Tayseer Ali (scorer)
P Tayton (umpire)
Tayub Khan (Pinkneys Green)
M Tayyab (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Tayyab (Asian)
M Tayyab (South West Manchester Second XI)
M Tayyab (Norden)
Tayyab Afsar (Lancashire Under-15s, Leyland)
Tayyab Farooq (Alton, Hampstead, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
Tayyab Khan (Old Tenisonians)
Tayyab Khan (Hucknall)
Tayyab Khan (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
Tayyab Khan (Pakistan)
Tayyab Mohammad (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
Tayyib Khan (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Notts Unity Casuals)
Tayyib Khan (Highway)
RHM Tayyor (Oxton)
T Tazeem (Offchurch-Lapworth)
D Tazelaar (Milnrow)
R Tazelaar (Walshaw)
Taz Hussain (Bedford Town)
RM Tazzewell (West Buckland School Past and Present)
RM Tazzewell (Somerset Juniors)
A Tazzyman (Whitley Hall)
R Tba (umpire, scorer)
GH Tbesiger (Green Jackets)
SC Tchighianoff (University College School)
G Tchiradjian (Dover College)
TCooper (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
A Teace (Coalville and District)
J Teack (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
T Teager (Havering-atte-Bower)
Teagle (Astwood Bank Second XI)
Teague (Twickenham)
Teague (Moseley)
Teague (Olinda Women)
Teague (School of Infantry)
Teague (Cuckfield)
A Teague (Penzance and District)
A Teague (Cornwall)
A Teague (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association Junior XI)
A Teague (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
C Teague (scorer)
D Teague (Monmouth)
DJ Teague (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Gwent Colts, Monmouthshire Colts, Monmouthshire Under-19s, Newport, Welsh Schools)
E Teague (Sussex Women Second XI)
J Teague (Intelligence Corps)
J Teague (Bingham)
L Teague (Northern)
L Teague (L Teague's XI)
L Teague (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Teague (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Teague (Cadnam, Cadnam)
M Teague (Cheltenham Civil Service)
N Teague (umpire)
P Teague (Reigate Pilgrims)
P Teague (Burley)
R Teague (Cornwall)
R Teague (Chaddesley Corbett)
R Teague (Tunbridge Wells)
RW Teague (Taunton School)
S Teague (L Teague's XI)
T Teague (Newton College)
T Teague (Westfield Saints)
P Teah (North West Durham League)
K Teahan (Rushden Town Second XI)
B Teakle (Tewkesbury)
JA Teakle (Taunton School)
Teal (Driffield)
B Teal (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
JW Teal (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
L Teal (Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI)
M Teal (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Teal (Twyford and Ruscombe)
M Teal (Outcasts Third XI)
P Teal (Lincolnshire Colts)
R Teal (Scarborough)
R Teal (Burlington and District)
R Teal (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Teale (Twyning)
C Teale (Guildford Women)
C Teale (Cockfosters)
C Teale (scorer)
GB Teale (Radley College)
H Teale (Chessington)
H Teale (Wanderers)
J Teale (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
JBC Teale (Worksop College)
JW Teale (Middlesbrough, Northallerton, Norton, Scarborough)
M Teale (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
M Teale (Ordsall Bridon)
M Teale (Wanderers)
MA Teale (Winchester College)
N Teale (Harlow Town)
N Teale (Stort)
R Teale (Scarborough)
B Teall (Werneth)
JL Teall (Oundle School)
S Teall (Timsbury)
W Teall (Bramhall, Middleton, Royton, Werneth)
Team (umpire)
UA Team (scorer)
AS Teape (Oxford University)
CA Teape (Middlesex)
CL Teape (St John's School, Leatherhead)
BJ Tear (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
D Tear (Barcombe)
R Tear (Minstead)
S Tear (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Tearce (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Teare (Army Service Corps Officers)
A Teare (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
CM Teare (Lloyds Bank)
CM Teare (The Forty Club)
CM Teare (The Forty Club)
H Teare (Neston)
JE Teare (Neston)
M Teare (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Teare (The Forty Club)
M Teare (The Forty Club)
M Teare (Lloyds Bank)
R Teare (Lloyds Bank)
R Teare (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
S Teare (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Lloyds TSB Wickham Park, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
S Teare (The Forty Club)
W Teare (Neston)
AC Tearle (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
C Tearle (Sibton Park)
GH Tearle (Bedfordshire)
R Tearle (Sibton Park)
JC Tearne (Hallow)
RP Tearne (North Worcestershire)
RTP Tearne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Hallow, Herefordshire, Pershore, Worcester City, Worcestershire)
S Tearne (Clergy)
Teasdale (Darlington)
Teasdale (Old Whitgiftians)
Teasdale (Royal Navy)
Teasdale (Reigate Grammar School)
Teasdale (Coventry Schools)
Teasdale (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Teasdale (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Teasdale (scorer)
A Teasdale (Sanderstead)
a Teasdale (Southgate Adelaide)
A Teasdale (Philadelphia Second XI)
AE Teasdale (Ashington, Northumberland)
AE Teasdale (umpire)
B Teasdale (Cumberland and Westmorland)
B Teasdale (Misterton)
C Teasdale (Clayesmore Cormorants)
D Teasdale (Close House)
ED Teasdale (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
EJ Teasdale (Yorkshire Young Cricketers)
F Teasdale (Duncombe Park)
G Teasdale (Idle, Idle Second XI)
H Teasdale (Middlesex Under-15s)
H Teasdale (Denstone College)
HF Teasdale (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Teasdale (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
J Teasdale (Bowdon)
JL Teasdale (Ibis)
JM Teasdale (Utopers)
JR Teasdale (umpire)
K Teasdale (Cheshire)
K Teasdale (Bowdon)
K Teasdale (scorer)
K Teasdale (The Forty Club)
K Teasdale (Bowdon)
LH Teasdale (Benwell, Blyth)
m Teasdale (Philadelphia Second XI)
O Teasdale (Bowdon Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
P Teasdale (Carmel College)
P Teasdale (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
R Teasdale (Ashington)
R Teasdale (West Tyne Cricket League)
R Teasdale (St Peter's School, York Masters)
R Teasdale (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
S Teasdale (Old Alleynians)
S Teasdale (Sanderstead)
S Teasdale (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
S Teasdale (Brixworth Second XI)
Teather (Melksham)
Teather (Cheadle Hulme)
L Teather (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
L Teather (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
WO Teather (scorer)
A Teaver (Marshalls Second XI)
H Tebay (Sussex)
H Tebay (Linden Park Second XI)
K Tebay (Lancashire)
K Tebay (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
K Tebay (Radcliffe)
LM Tebay (Bolton)
P Tebay (scorer)
PJ Tebay (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
AP Tebb (umpire)
C Tebb (scorer)
C Tebb (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CJ Tebb (Stirlands)
CK Tebb (Stamford School)
H Tebb (Cambridgeshire)
LK Tebb (Stamford School)
R Tebb (Cockfosters Second XI)
B Tebbatt (Leicester Ivanhoe)
B Tebbatt (Barkby United)
M Tebbatt (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Tebbett (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Tebbett (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
A Tebbett (Edwinstowe)
A Tebbett (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
C Tebbett (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
G Tebbett (Hartlepool)
G Tebbett (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
L Tebbett (Edwinstowe Second XI)
L Tebbett (Edwinstowe Second XI)
R Tebbett (Players of Cambridge)
Tebbezz (Wellingborough School)
SSM Tebbit (Cambridgeshire)
W Tebbit (Follies Farm Old Spots)
WM Tebbit (Exeter University, Lords and Commons, Universities Athletic Union)
WM Tebbit (City of London School)
Tebbitt (Wellingborough School)
A Tebbitt (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
A Tebbitt (Chichester Priory Park)
G Tebbitt (Durham Cricket Association)
GG Tebbitt (Northamptonshire)
GG Tebbitt (WHF Franklin's XI)
GG Tebbitt (Old Wellingburians)
MG Tebbitt (Wellingborough School)
R Tebbitt (Rugby)
A Tebble (Diss)
D Tebble (Diss)
DA Tebble (Horsford, Norfolk Development Squad)
T Tebble (Surrey Under-13s)
M Tebbott (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Tebbs (Peterborough County School)
F Tebbs (Warwick)
H Tebbs (Durham Under-15s Women)
P Tebbs (Waresley)
P Tebbs (Waresley)
R Tebbs (Leeds Grammar School)
R Tebbs (MBS Bower's XI)
RK Tebbs (Cambridge University)
RK Tebbs (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RK Tebbs (Wagtails)
RK Tebbs (Warwickshire Imps)
RK Tebbs (Craven Gentlemen)
AM Tebbut (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
C Tebbut (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
CM Tebbut (Middlesex)
CM Tebbut (Bruce Castle School)
Tebbutt (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Tebbutt (Market Harborough)
A Tebbutt (Clifton Village Women Second XI, North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Tebbutt (Winchester)
A Tebbutt (Wellingborough School)
A Tebbutt (umpire)
A Tebbutt (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
AE Tebbutt (Huntingdonshire)
AH Tebbutt (The Leys School)
AR Tebbutt (The Forty Club)
B Tebbutt (Nottingham)
B Tebbutt (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
C Tebbutt (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
C Tebbutt (Free Foresters)
CG Tebbutt (Huntingdonshire)
DR Tebbutt (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
DR Tebbutt (The Forty Club)
E Tebbutt (Northamptonshire)
F Tebbutt (Althorp Park)
FT Tebbutt (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire, Llandudno, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
G Tebbutt (Market Harborough)
G Tebbutt (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
G Tebbutt (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
HC Tebbutt (Cambridgeshire, Public Schools, The Leys School)
M Tebbutt (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-23s)
M Tebbutt (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
M Tebbutt (Belvoir Fourth XI, Belvoir Third XI)
MG Tebbutt (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough)
R Tebbutt (Elstow)
S Tebbutt (Huntingdonshire Colts)
S Tebbutt (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
S Tebbutt (Milverton)
SA Tebbutt (Peterborough Town)
T Tebbutt (Northamptonshire)
T Tebbutt (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
C Tebett (Clapton and District)
Tebutt (Wellingborough School)
Tebutt (Gunnersbury Women)
F Tebutt (South Northamptonshire)
Ted (referee)
S Ted (umpire)
J Tedaldi (Dulwich College)
GC Tedd (umpire)
GR Tedd (umpire)
J Tedd (Giggleswick School)
RE Teddam (scorer)
D Tedder (Redoubtables Women)
E Tedder (Essex Young Amateurs)
EC Tedder (Essex)
EC Tedder (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Tedder (Emley Clarence)
KC Tedder (Chigwell School)
R Tedder (Ockley)
S Tedder (Weston-super-Mare Women)
Tedds (Nuneaton)
Tedds (Small Heath Britannia)
L Tedds (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
A Tedford (Bryanston School)
A Tedford (Bryanston Butterflies)
G Tedford (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
Teds (Sussex University)
GA Tedson (Warwick School)
Tedstone (Leamington Second XI)
G Tedstone (Leamington Second XI, Warwick School, Warwickshire Under-13s)
GA Tedstone (Gloucestershire, Warwickshire)
JC Tedstone (England Women, West Midlands Women, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
KT Tedstone (Leamington Second XI, Leamington Third XI)
M Tedstone (Attenborough, Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
RK Tedstone (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
Tee (Todmorden Second XI)
Tee (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Tee (The Kings' School, Peterborough Under-16s)
A Tee (Podington, Podington Second XI, Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
AS Tee (Hertfordshire)
C Tee (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
CR Tee (Hardye's School)
D Tee (Ticknall)
D Tee (Rolleston)
D Tee (umpire)
D Tee (Leeds Schools)
D Tee (Derbyshire Over-60s)
D Tee (Surrey Cricketers League)
DH Tee (Bishop's Stortford, Derbyshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Old Stortfordians)
G Tee (Alvis-Sphinx)
G Tee (Bishop's Stortford)
G Tee (Bablake Old Boys)
GH Tee (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
GN Tee (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts, Old Stortfordians)
JR Tee (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Tee (Hertfordshire Colts)
S Tee (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
W Tee (Barnsley)
WH Tee (Knutsford)
Teear (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
B Teebay (umpire)
J Teebay (Birkdale)
R Teebay (Stonyhurst College)
R Teebay (Ormskirk)
R Teebay (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
RA Teebay (Birkdale)
RG Teebay (Birkdale)
RS Teebay (Birkdale)
G Teeboon (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
M Teeby (Birkdale)
F Teece (HG Abel's XI)
T Teech (Strongs)
JA Teegar (JME Oppenheimer's XI)
J Teeger (JME Oppenheimer's XI)
J Teeley (Lincoln Grammar School)
R Teeling (scorer)
Teepu (Rota)
A Teeq (Aston-on-Trent)
N Teer (The Forty Club)
N Teer (Tavistock Ramblers)
Teesdale (Ryde)
Teesdale (Reigate Grammar School)
AF Teesdale (Wellingborough School)
AS Teesdale (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
B Teesdale (Ushaw Moor)
B Teesdale (Evenwood Second XI)
F Teesdale (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
FD Teesdale (New College, Oxford, Oxford Conservatives)
G Teesdale (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
GE Teesdale (Wellingborough School)
H Teesdale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
H Teesdale (WW Hoskin's XI)
H Teesdale (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
H Teesdale (Leatherhead)
H Teesdale (EL Wright's XI)
H Teesdale (CN Bruce's XI)
H Teesdale (North Middlesex)
HC Teesdale (Denstone College)
HDS Teesdale (Free Foresters Academy)
J Teesdale (Cheshire Under-13s)
K Teesdale (Lord North's XI)
KJM Teesdale (Artists, Royal Academy of Arts)
MJ Teesdale (Winchester College)
S Teesdale (Haywards Heath)
S Teesdale (Honor Oak)
SC Teesdale (Old Alleynians)
T Teesdale (Evenwood, Evenwood Second XI)
T Teesdale (scorer)
N Teesue (Cuckfield Over-40s)
C Teevan (East Lancashire)
C Teevan (Stonyhurst College)
A Teevaram (Newbold College)
B Tefler (Cleckheaton Second XI)
P Teft (Bottesford Second XI)
B Tegg (Dumbleton)
B Tegg (Bromsgrove)
BE Tegg (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Malvern College, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Tegg (Winget)
JR Tegg (Gloucester City, Gloucester City Winget, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
K Tegg (Kidmore End)
K Tegg (Kidmore End Second XI)
K Tegg (Kidmore Beasts)
L Tegg (Kennington)
L Tegg (The Forty Club)
L Tegg (Old Stacians Women)
LNO Tegg (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Warringah, Whitstable)
M Tegg (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Tegg (Kidmore End Second XI)
N Tegg (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
N Tegg (umpire)
N Tegg (The Forty Club)
N Tegg (Kennington)
S Tegg (Winget)
Teggin (West Mercia Police)
A Teggin (Lancashire)
G Teggin (Lashings World XI)
G Teggin (Corley Second XI)
M Teggin (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
WW Teggin (Highgate School)
WW Teggin (Hornsey)
FMS Tegner (Clifton College, Public Schools)
FMS Tegner (AN Morgan's XI)
FMS Tegner (Etceteras)
FMS Tegner (KD Gibson's XI)
FMS Tegner (EW Dawson's XI)
R Tegner (Middlesex Under-14s)
R Tegner (Barnes Wild Geese)
SS Tegner (OR Borradaile's XI)
S Tehan (Redoubtables Women Second XI, Rowledge Women)
S Tehan (scorer)
S Tehan (Shepperton Women)
Tehmoor Ahmed (Rolls Royce)
P Tehzad (Longsight)
JJ Teiman (Liverpool, Sefton)
A Teixeira (Sudbury Women)
M Teixeira (Acton)
P Teixeira (Cornwall Under-15s)
D Teja (Northumberland and Tyneside Senior Cricket League Under-21s)
R Teja (Manningham Mills)
D Tejash (Old Finchleians)
R Teja-Swaroop (Old Pauline)
Tejpal Singh (British Airways Second XI)
Tejumal Khan (Astley and Tyldesley)
Tejuoso (St Edmund's College, Ware)
A Tejuoso (St Edmund's College, Ware)
W Tejuoso (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R Teki (Griff and Coton)
E Tel (University of Kent)
Teldoults (scorer)
J Telefene (Ampleforth College Second XI)
P Teleki (University College School)
Telemacus (Hornchurch)
A Telfer (Bristol Grammar School)
B Telfer (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Philadelphia)
B Telfer (Rotherham Town)
B Telfer (Brighouse)
B Telfer (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
B Telfer (Kirkstall)
B Telfer (Dartford Grammar School)
CH Telfer (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
D Telfer (Putney)
E Telfer (Northumberland, Tynedale)
E Telfer (Northumberland Schoolboys)
E Telfer (West Tyne Cricket League)
M Telfer (Solihull Blossomfield Women, Solihull Women)
P Telfer (Dartford Fourth XI)
P Telfer (West Tyne Cricket League)
R Telfer (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
R Telfer (Kirkstall)
R Telfer (Sergeant Bryant's XI)
R Telfer (Cleckheaton Second XI)
RA Telfer (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
RG Telfer (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
S Telfer (City of London Freemen's School)
W Telfer (Rawtenstall)
B Telfor (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
JW Telfor (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Telford (Devon Colts)
Telford (Cumbria Under-19s)
A Telford (Bristol University)
A Telford (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
A Telford (Blyth)
D Telford (Radcliffe)
D Telford (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
E Telford (Mortimer West End Second XI)
E Telford (The Privateers)
E Telford (Dorset Rangers)
E Telford (Lancashire Women)
EF Telford (Cumbria Women)
EF Telford (Cumbria Under-17s Women)
ER Telford (Cumbria Women)
G Telford (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
H Telford (Durham School Second XI)
J Telford (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
J Telford (Bankfoot Second XI)
J Telford (Norden)
J Telford (Dover College)
J Telford (scorer)
J Telford (Surrey Women Second XI)
J Telford (Exeter School)
K Telford (umpire, scorer)
L Telford (Horton House Women)
L Telford (Newton Aycliffe)
LR Telford (King's School, Grantham)
M Telford (Northumberland Under-15s)
M Telford (Bates Cottages)
M Telford (Dover College)
M Telford (Isham, Isham Second XI)
M Telford (Kimbolton)
M Telford (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Telford (Bluemantles)
N Telford (Ashcombe Park)
P Telford (scorer)
P Telford (Worksop)
R telford (Castor and Ailsworth)
RB Telford (Eachwick Hall)
S Telford (Lewes Priory)
S Telford (The Stoics)
S Telford (Newton Aycliffe)
S Telford (Bluemantles)
T Telford (Lewes St Michaels)
W Telford (Alnwick)
W Telford (A Guild's Northumberland Colts)
WK Telford (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
WK Telford (scorer)
Teli (Downside School)
J Teli (Sherborne School A XI)
K Teli (Hornchurch Athletic)
P Telkar (Poplars)
J Telkman (St Albans)
M Telkman (St Albans, St Albans)
Tellaway (umpire)
R Tellett (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI)
L Telley (South West Under-19s Women)
A Telliete (London County)
Telling (Kidderminster)
G Telling (Prison Service)
J Telling (Painswick)
L Telling (Marylebone Cricket Club, Monmouthshire, Young Professionals)
M Telling (Marton)
M Telling (Marton Second XI)
P Telling (The Forty Club)
R Telling (Cumnor)
L Tellis (Northampton Saints)
C Tellwright (Rode Park and Lawton)
A Telly (Bow Green)
W Telver (Tamworth Golf Club)
M Tembe (Stowe Templars)
Temoor Alam (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Temperley (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
AC Temperley (Sherborne School)
AR Temperley (Tonbridge School)
EBM Temperley (Royal Engineers)
JP Temperley (Old Edwardians Second XI)
JW Temperley (Durham County Juniors)
J Temperton (Woodhall Spa)
L Temperton (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Tempest (Halifax Secondary School)
A Tempest (Lilleshall)
B Tempest (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
B Tempest (Farsley Second XI)
C Tempest (Hunslet)
C Tempest (Rose Leisure, Roses)
C Tempest (Rose Leisure, Rose Leisure Second XI, Roses)
D Tempest (umpire)
F Tempest (Emeriti)
G Tempest (Yorkshire Second XI)
HG Tempest (Bootham School Second XI)
J Tempest (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
JT Tempest (Durham Coast Cricket League)
K Tempest (Norton)
P Tempest (umpire)
P Tempest (scorer)
R Tempest (Rose Leisure, Roses)
S Tempest (umpire)
S Tempest (Farsley Second XI)
T Tempest (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
WF Tempest (Emeriti, Knottingley, Stonyhurst Wanderers, Wakefield, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WF Tempest (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
CEH Tempest-Hicks (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Templar (Combined Services)
Templar (Stowe Templars)
Templar (United Services Portsmouth)
Templar (Leeds)
Templar (Leeds Clarence)
Templar (United Services)
C Templar (Harrow Wanderers)
C Templar (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EW Templar (G Richards' XI)
F Templar (Harrow School)
FE Templar (Southport and Birkdale)
HR Templar (Peripatetics)
Temple (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
Temple (Channel Islands)
Temple (scorer)
Temple (The Antelopians)
Temple (Knickerbockers)
Temple (Nottingham High School)
Temple (N C and W L)
Temple (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
Temple (Old Xaverians Third XI)
A Temple (Bromsgrove School)
A Temple (Broughton)
A Temple (Burnley)
A Temple (The Forty Club)
A Temple (The Forty Club)
AJB Temple (Denstone College)
AJF Temple (Marylebone Cricket Club, York Nondescripts, Yorkshire Second XI)
B Temple (The Mandarins)
CE Temple (Cheltenham College, Oxford University)
D Temple (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
D Temple (St Edward's School, Oxford)
D Temple (Thurcroft Welfare Second XI)
D Temple (Willoughby)
DL Temple (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
EF Temple (30th and 55th Regiments)
EH Temple (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
F Temple (TH Hobson's XI)
F Temple (Ampleforth College Second XI)
G Temple (Neston)
G Temple (Whitehaven)
G Temple (Weston-super-Mare)
GN Temple (FW Laverton's XI)
H Temple (Sussex Under-15s)
H Temple (Arundel)
IRF Temple (The Forty Club)
J Temple (Yorkshire Women)
J Temple (Ventnor)
J Temple (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Temple (Whixley Women)
J Temple (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
J Temple (Arundel)
J Temple (Bolton Percy)
J Temple (scorer)
J Temple (Bourne)
J Temple (Towcestrians)
JF Temple (Yorkshire Second XI)
JF Temple (Lincolnshire)
JM Temple (scorer)
JRF Temple (The Forty Club)
JRF Temple (Clifton)
JRF Temple (York)
JRF Temple (York)
K Temple (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
K Temple (Harvey Grammar School)
KD Temple (Monkton Combe School)
LJ Temple (scorer)
M Temple (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
M Temple (Roffey)
N Temple (scorer)
P Temple (City of London School)
P Temple (Kingston Bagpuize)
R Temple (South Northumberland)
R Temple (Royston)
R Temple (Nottingham High School)
R Temple (The Forty Club)
R Temple (Queen's Club)
T Temple (Hartlepool)
T Temple (Hartlepool Second XI)
TN Temple (Marlborough College)
TRF Temple (The Forty Club)
TW Temple (Northumberland Second XI)
W Temple (Broughton)
W Temple (scorer)
Templeman (East Cornwall)
Templeman (Hounslow)
Templeman (Hampton School)
B Templeman (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
BE Templeman (Buckinghamshire)
C Templeman (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
D Templeman (scorer)
D Templeman (Surrey Cricket League)
E Templeman (Tonbridge School)
H Templeman (Henfield Women)
JP Templeman (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Templeman (Earlham)
M Templeman (Hampton School)
MH Templeman (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Templeman (umpire)
P Templeman (scorer)
PM Templeman (London Clergy)
R Templeman (Buckinghamshire)
W Templeman (Gresham's School, North Runcton)
VCL Templemore (Christ's Hospital)
Templer (British Liberation Army)
A Templer (Repton School)
CC Templer (Leeds, Leeds Clarence)
CL Templer (Leeds Grammar School)
CR Templer (North Devon)
CW Templer (scorer)
CW Templer (scorer)
FF Templer (Bradfield College)
FG Templer (Harrow School, Harrow Town, Harrow Wanderers, Trinity College, Cambridge)
FN Templer (Marlborough College)
GDO Templer (Dorset)
HA Templer (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
JH Templer (Gentlemen of Dorset)
JL Templer (Dorset)
JM Templer (Gentlemen of Devon, Marlborough College)
JP Templer (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
RA Templer (Leeds Grammar School)
RB Templer (Armagh, Cambridge University, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club, Peripatetics)
WC Templer (Leeds Grammar School)
WJ Templer (Wakefield)
S Templere (Headley)
E Temple Thurston (Authors)
Templeton (East Sussex)
CH Templeton (Cambridge University, Kent)
GS Templeton (Formby)
I Templeton (Rawtenstall)
J Templeton (National Fire Service)
J Templeton (Lichfield)
M Templeton (Middlesex Clubs)
M Templeton (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Trinity College, Cambridge)
M Templeton (EE Bowen's XI)
MH Templeton (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
SJ Templeton (St Swithin's)
M Templin (scorer)
E Tempo (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
H Temporal (Oundle School)
J Temporal (North Wheatley with Leverton)
D Temprell (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
M Temprell (Blyth Second XI)
E Tempro (Halesowen)
E Tempro (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
D Ten (Loughborough Town Second XI)
I Ten (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Tenbroeke (Colston's School)
Tenbroke (Colston's School)
Tenby (Harrow School)
D Tencate (ME Hide's XI)
D Ten-Cate (ME Hide's XI)
E Tench (Richmond Under-19s)
I Tench (Richmond Town)
J Tench (Blaydon)
N Tench (Royton)
NH Tench (umpire)
P Tench (scorer)
P Tench (Sharnbrook)
R Tench (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
R Tench (Hursley Park)
RW Tench (St Bees School)
SE Tench (Middlesex Hospital)
CS Tendall (St Peter's School, York)
GF Tendall (GF Tendall's XI)
GF Tendall (B Dodsworth's XI)
GF Tendall (St Peter's School, York Masters)
GF Tendall (SM Toyne's XI)
REF Tendall (Kent Second XI, Wayfarers)
REF Tendall (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
Tendulkar (St Dunstan's College)
J Ten Hoorn Boer (Beckenham)
G Tenhove (South Nutfield)
R Tenin (Kew)
P Teninis (North Staffordshire)
VTMR Tenison (Westminster School)
R Tenly (Royal Artillery)
R Tennakoon (North London)
Tennant (All England Eleven)
Tennant (Hampshire XI)
Tennant (FT Mann's XI)
Tennant (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Tennant (Redoubtables Women)
Tennant (Sidmouth)
Tennant (Trincomalee Garrison)
A Tennant (Real Oddies)
A Tennant (Wooburn Narkovians)
ACM Tennant (Cheltenham College, Public Schools)
B Tennant (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
B Tennant (Leyland)
B Tennant (New Longton)
B Tennant (Northern Cricket League)
B Tennant (umpire)
B Tennant (Leyland)
B Tennant (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
C Tennant (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s, National Fire Service)
C Tennant (scorer)
C Tennant (Sinjungrammarians)
C Tennant (Streethouse)
C Tennant (The Forty Club)
C Tennant (scorer)
C Tennant (Three Bridges)
CP Tennant (Athenaeum)
CR Tennant (The Forty Club)
CS Tennant (Pocklington School Second XI)
E Tennant (Saltburn Second XI)
EJ Tennant (Leeds, Leeds Clarence)
F Tennant (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
FW Tennant (Northumberland)
G Tennant (Mudeford)
H Tennant (Prescot)
H Tennant (Durham Coast Cricket League)
H Tennant (Dulwich Women)
H Tennant (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
HC Tennant (Cheltenham College)
HJ Tennant (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
HN Tennant (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HN Tennant (All England Eleven)
HP Tennant (ES Carter's XI)
I Tennant (Saltburn Second XI)
J Tennant (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
J Tennant (Quidnuncs)
J Tennant (Mudeford)
J Tennant (Staffordshire Rangers)
J Tennant (Bronze Third XI)
J Tennant (Rest of Trinity College, Cambridge)
J Tennant (Dulwich Women)
J Tennant (GEC Wood's XI)
J Tennant (Cannock)
JR Tennant (Oxford University)
L Tennant (Leicestershire)
L Tennant (Bronze)
L Tennant (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
L Tennant (Leyland, Leyland Third XI)
L Tennant (South Craven School)
M Tennant (Driffield Town, Scarborough, Wooburn Narkovians)
M Tennant (Old Tenisonians)
M Tennant (Wooburn Narkovians)
M Tennant (Wooburn Narkovians)
Mark Tennant (Wooburn Narkovians)
Martin Tennant (Wooburn Narkovians)
N Tennant (Bridlington, Lincoln University)
O Tennant (Babes)
O Tennant (scorer)
O Tennant (Saltburn, Saltburn Second XI)
PN Tennant (Warwickshire)
PN Tennant (Solihull School)
R Tennant (Forest Amateurs)
R Tennant (Benwell Hill)
R Tennant (Worth School)
R Tennant (Trent College)
R Tennant (Hursley Park Second XI)
R Tennant (Allsorts)
RJC Tennant (Hampshire Hogs)
RW Tennant (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
RW Tennant (The Forty Club)
S Tennant (Driffield Town)
S Tennant (Witham)
S Tennant (Dulwich)
S Tennant (Stamford Bridge)
SG Tennant (Dover College)
SG Tennant (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
SR Tennant (Barnard Castle, Driffield Town, Scarborough, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
SW Tennant (Pocklington School)
T Tennant (Tettenhall Nomads)
T Tennant
T Tennant (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
T Tennant (umpire)
T Tennant (The Hottentots)
TLB Tennant (Haileybury College)
TSA Tennant (Allsorts, Cryptics, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Under-13s, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
W Tennant (I Zingari)
WM Tennant (Liverpool)
WW Tennant (Percy Main)
C Tennatt (British Fire Service)
A Tennekoon (Cobham Avorians)
Tennent (Leicestershire Second XI)
AC Tennent (Cheltenham College)
C Tennent (British Fire Service)
C Tennent (Streethouse Second XI)
C Tennent (Three Bridges)
JP Tennent (Wadham College, Oxford)
OM Tennent (St Peter's School, York)
R Tennent (The Forty Club)
RW Tennent (Cambridge University)
T Tennent (Hampshire Hogs)
WM Tennent (Lancashire)
Tenner (Bristol Police)
LM Tenneson (Enfield, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LM Tenneson (The Forty Club)
M Tenneson (The Forty Club)
M Tenneson (Enfield)
M Tenneson (Enfield Second XI)
W Tennet (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
s Tennett (Witham)
J Tenney (Barton Seagrave)
C Tennick (Glamorgan Colts)
L Tennick (Glamorgan)
MR Tennick (The Forty Club)
W Tennick (Ushaw Moor)
S Tenning (Marylebone Cricket Club West Midlands)
EG Tennison (Keble College, Oxford)
M Tennison (The Forty Club)
P Tenniswood (Backworth)
S Tenny (Olivers Battery)
Tennyson (Eton College)
Tennyson (Lords and Commons)
ABS Tennyson (LH Tennyson's XI)
C Tennyson (Allahakbarries)
F Tennyson (Alvis-Sphinx)
H Tennyson (Lord's XI)
L Tennyson (Eton College)
LH Tennyson (Army, England, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Tennyson (The Forty Club)
Tenson (Camberwell)
B Tent (Nomads)
E Tenterden (scorer)
H Tenton (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
MC Tenty (Warminster)
R Tenuwera (Stoke Bishop)
M Tenwick (The Forty Club)
OJ Tenwick (Hightown)
OJ Tenwick (Ainsdale)
J Teodorescu (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Langley Park School)
Tepo (Old Tauntonians and Romsey President's XI)
Tepper (Bryanston School)
R Terass (The Forty Club)
D Terblanche (Harrow, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond, Shepherds Bush, The Stoics, Winchmore Hill, Wraysbury)
DlR Terblanche (Harrow)
L Terblanche (Sandford)
D Terkowski (Attenborough, Attenborough, Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Notts Unity Casuals, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
D Terkowski (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
D Terkwoski (Notts Unity Casuals)
TB Terman (Bromsgrove School)
Termezi (Little Waltham)
G Ternant (Alnwick)
R Ternant (Alnwick)
R Ternent (Alnwick)
m Terr (umpire)
Terrace (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Terrace (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Terrace (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
D Terrace (Tanworth and Camp Hill)
D Terrace (King's Cavaliers)
D Terrace (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
S Terrace (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
CR Terras (Cheshire, Uppingham School)
FR Terras (Uppingham School)
FR Terras (Lord Dunglass' XI)
FR Terras (PE Lawrie's XI)
P Terras (Bowdon)
R Terrass (Alderley Edge)
AA Terrell (Tonbridge School)
EG Terrell (Devon Colts)
EI Terrell (Devon, Hampstead)
S Terrell (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
T Terrera (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
Terrett (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Terrey (Milton Abbey School)
B Terrey (Sussex Under-13s Women)
E Terrier (Surrey Women Second XI)
Terriere (Loughborough University Women)
A Terriere (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
E Terriere (Surrey Women Second XI)
K Terriere (Surrey Junior Women)
M Terriere (scorer)
AAB Terrill (Holbeck)
D Terrill (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
EJ Terrill (The Stoics)
P Terrill (Gonads)
Terrington (Free Foresters)
Terrington (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
A Terrington (Thames Ditton)
D Terrington (Stroud)
DR Terrington (Gloucestershire Gipsies, North Maidenhead)
J Terrington (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
M Terrington (Gloucestershire Gipsies, Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Terrington (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
S Terrington (Westbury-on-Trym)
S Terrington (Chingford Second XI)
J Terris (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
J Terris (Bramshaw)
J Terris (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
Territt (Bowling Old Lane)
Terron (Borden Chemical)
Terry (Dartford)
Terry (Nottingham)
Terry (Hornchurch)
Terry (Aston Campbell)
Terry (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Terry (Mirfield)
Terry (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
Terry (London)
Terry (umpire)
Terry (Notts Amateurs)
Terry (Sutton Coldfield)
Terry (SJ Nicholls' Gentlemen of Northumberland)
Terry (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Terry (West Mercia Police)
Terry (West Mercia Police)
Terry (Colwall)
Terry (Ombersley)
Terry (Bromyard)
Terry (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
Terry (Army Service Corps)
Terry (Ellesmere College)
Terry (Canford School)
Terry (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
Terry (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
Terry (Manchester Grammar School)
Terry (Spalding Grammar School)
Terry (Timperley)
Terry (Aldershot Division)
A Terry (Catterick Garrison)
A Terry (Rotherwick ITW)
A Terry (Clevedon)
A Terry (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
A Terry (The Leys School)
A Terry (scorer)
A Terry (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
A Terry (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
AC Terry (W Knightley-Smith's XI)
AC Terry (Bradford Grammar School)
ADR Terry (Harrow School)
AE Terry (Sutton Coldfield)
AG Terry (Southport)
AJ Terry (Sutton Coldfield)
AJGS Terry (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire, Winchester College)
B Terry (Rawtenstall)
B Terry (Carlisle)
B Terry (Wickham Park Second XI)
B Terry (Beverley Second XI)
B Terry (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
B Terry (Canterbury Second XI)
B Terry (The Forty Club North East)
B Terry (Burton Latimer Second XI)
BW Terry (Old Lantonians)
C Terry (umpire)
C Terry (Exeter College, Oxford, Northampton, Oxford University)
C Terry (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
C Terry (Elstead)
C Terry (Herefordshire Under-14s)
C Terry (Bowden, Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
C Terry (The Forty Club)
C Terry (Cranleigh School)
C Terry (Timperley)
CAP Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club, St George's College, Weybridge, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
CD Terry (Leamington Second XI)
CE Terry (British Empire XI)
CF Terry (Brooklands)
CJ Terry (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Terry (British Police, Enfield)
D Terry (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
D Terry (English Universities Unicorns)
D Terry (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
D Terry (Nottingham High School)
D Terry (Romany)
D Terry (Canford Cygnets)
D Terry (Teddington)
D Terry (Trojans)
DW Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EA Terry (Southport)
EA Terry (Southport and Birkdale)
EL Terry (Bromsgrove School)
EL Terry (Old Bromsgrovians)
EW Terry (Ockbrook School)
F Terry (Ashford, The Mote)
F Terry (Charlton Park)
FH Terry (Christ's Hospital)
FW Terry (Somerset)
FW Terry (English Residents)
G Terry (Northampton)
G Terry (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
G Terry (Rowland United)
G Terry (Bow Green)
G Terry (Southport)
G Terry (Cheltenham)
G Terry (Lutterworth)
GEO Terry (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
H Terry (Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution)
H Terry (Burlington and District)
H Terry (Hull Zingari)
HC Terry (Sherborne School)
HF Terry (East Grinstead, University College, Oxford, Uppingham School)
HF Terry (Southport and Birkdale)
I Terry (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
J Terry (Enfield)
J Terry (Kimberley Institute)
J Terry (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Terry (Belhus)
J Terry (Storrington)
J Terry (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
J Terry (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Terry (Chester Road)
J Terry (scorer)
J Terry (Thackley)
J Terry (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Terry (Burghill and Tillington)
J Terry (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
J Terry (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
J Terry (Tenterden)
J Terry (Buccaneers)
J Terry (Ellesmere College)
J Terry (Ellingham Second XI)
J Terry (Hampshire Hogs)
J Terry (Kimberley Institute Second XI)
Jim Terry (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Jonathan Terry (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
JA Terry (Taunton School)
JD Terry (Marlborough College)
JH Terry (King's School, Canterbury)
JP Terry (Hurstpierpoint College)
JR Terry (Old Hurst Johnians)
L Terry (Keighley)
L Terry (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
L Terry (Burton Leonard Women)
L Terry (Leigh Academies Trust)
L Terry (Leigh Technology Academy)
L Terry (Bold Dragoon)
M Terry (Burnley Third XI)
M Terry (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
M Terry (Norfolk Under-15s)
M Terry (North Weald)
M Terry (Maldon)
M Terry (Highfield)
M Terry (Old Edwardians)
M Terry (Wellow and Plaitford)
M Terry (Shinfield)
m Terry (umpire)
M Terry (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
MAJ Terry (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
MJ Terry (Whitgift Grammar School)
N Terry (scorer)
N Terry (Burton Leonard Women)
N Terry (The King's School, Worcester)
O Terry (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
O Terry (Nottingham High School)
O Terry (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
OC Terry (Nuneaton)
OC Terry (Sefton Second XI)
P Terry (Somerset Under-25s)
P Terry (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
P Terry (Highway, Highway Second XI)
P Terry (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
P Terry (Sutton Coldfield)
P Terry (Highway, Highway Second XI)
P Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Terry (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Young Cricketers)
P Terry (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
P Terry (Bulkington)
P Terry (Tunbridge Wells and District)
P Terry (Black Sheep)
P Terry (umpire)
P Terry (Bolton School)
P Terry (Great Alne)
PJ Terry (Chichester Priory Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJ Terry (St George's College, Weybridge)
PJ Terry (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
PJ Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PNL Terry (Catterick Garrison, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
PNL Terry (Etceteras)
R Terry (Dartford, Kent Second XI)
R Terry (Leek)
R Terry (Halls)
R Terry (Flixton)
R Terry (Burton Leonard Women)
R Terry (Folkestone)
R Terry (Aston Hall Third XI)
R Terry (Saltaire)
R Terry (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
RA Terry (Elvaston)
RB Terry (Birmingham University)
RF Terry (The Leys School)
RJ Terry (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
S Terry (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
S Terry (Wye, Wye Second XI)
S Terry (South Hants Club)
S Terry (Pelsall)
S Terry (Ampfield)
S Terry (umpire)
S Terry (Road Sea)
S Terry (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
S Terry (Wellow and Plaitford)
S Terry (Cadnam)
S Terry (Sparsholt)
S Terry (Buccaneers)
S Terry (Aston Hall Third XI)
S Terry (Uffington)
S Terry (Boconnoc)
S Terry (South Woodford Second XI)
SP Terry (Hampshire)
T Terry (Halesowen Second XI)
VP Terry (England, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Terry (South Eastern District)
Terry-Falkland (scorer)
C Terry junior (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
P Terson (Junior C Women)
D Tert (Southill Park)
P Tertari (umpire)
M Terunere (scorer)
Y Tervit (Northamptonshire Women)
Tesar (Bessborough Second XI)
S Tesh (St John's Training College, York)
J Teshaas (Butterflies)
AC Teskey (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
MJ Teskey (Christ College, Brecon)
L Tesoniero (Ibstock Town Women, Lutterworth Women)
R Tesseyman (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
AC Tessier (Hampshire Rovers)
EN Tessier (Whitgift Grammar School)
Tessimen (Fun of the Bristol)
R Tessyman (Lightcliffe Second XI)
Tester (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Tester (ED Barratt's XI)
Tester (Matfield Green)
Tester (The Forty Club)
Tester (Lewes Priory)
Tester (South Saxons)
A Tester (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
A Tester (Barton Town, Barton Town Academy)
A Tester (Stirlands)
A Tester (Elmstead)
B Tester (The Forty Club)
C Tester (umpire)
CK Tester (Tonbridge School)
CW Tester (umpire)
D Tester (Pegasus and Corringham)
D Tester (Thurrock)
G Tester (Clymping, Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching, Stirlands, Sussex Cricket Board, Worthing)
G Tester (Sussex Under-19s)
G Tester (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
HL Tester (Arabs, Harlequins, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
K Tester (W Barratt's XI)
KDG Tester (The Forty Club)
M Tester (Three Bridges)
N Tester (Matfield Green)
N Tester (Lindfield)
RW Tester (Rutland)
RW Tester (Oakham)
SLC Tester (Westminster School)
W Tester (Longsight)
W Tester (Sheffield Park)
W Tester (Brighton Brunswick)
W Tester (umpire)
W Tester (Hastings and St Leonards)
WA Tester (Sussex)
WG Tester (Sussex Colts)
WT Tester (Sussex Colts)
J Testro (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
A Tesz (Royton)
Tetchell (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
HJ Tetford (Monmouth)
W Tether (scorer)
M Tetlay (Women's Cricket Association)
Tetley (Repton School Second XI)
Tetley (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
Tetley (Denstone College)
Tetley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Tetley (Dartford College of Physical Education Second XI)
Tetley (V Straker's XI)
Tetley (Birmingham Boys)
Tetley (EM Child's XI)
Tetley (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Tetley (J Davis' XI)
Tetley (OM Andrews' XI)
Tetley (The Forty Club)
Tetley (Birkenhead Park)
Tetley (Incogniti)
A Tetley (Glasshouses Women)
AE Tetley (Wallasey)
C Tetley (Kidderminster)
C Tetley (Gloucester City Winget)
CF Tetley (Harrow School, Leeds Clarence)
CMB Tetley (Middlesex Cricket Board)
CT Tetley (Wrekin College)
D Tetley (Brigstock, Towcestrians)
E Tetley (Bradford)
EW Tetley (Devon)
EW Tetley (Hertford College, Oxford)
F Tetley (Harrow Wanderers)
F Tetley (Reading School)
F Tetley (Leeds Clarence)
HJD Tetley (Charterhouse School)
HRD Tetley (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
JB Tetley (South Hertfordshire Public Schools)
JCD Tetley (Charterhouse School)
JL Tetley (Durham Women, Knight Riders, Surrey Women, West Midlands Women)
JW Tetley (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
M Tetley (scorer)
M Tetley (Territorial Army)
M Tetley (Woodhouse Grove School)
M Tetley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
M Tetley (The Forty Club)
MB Tetley (Bromsgrove, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RJ Tetley (Liverpool)
S Tetley (Undercliffe)
T Tetley (Warwickshire Acorns)
Tetlow (Timperley)
Tetlow (Wye Rustics)
A Tetlow (Leeds Metropolitan University)
AC Tetlow (Bradford Grammar School)
AJJ Tetlow (Cheshire Development Squad, Grappenhall, Toft)
B Tetlow (West)
F Tetlow (umpire)
F Tetlow (umpire)
GF Tetlow (Rossall School)
GS Tetlow (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
J Tetlow (Littleborough)
J Tetlow (Free Foresters)
JL Tetlow (Rugby School)
MD Tetlow (umpire)
S Tetlow (Oldham)
S Tetlow (Epping)
S Tetlow (Elton, Elton Second XI)
Tetsall (West Mercia Police)
O Tett (Dorset Under-13s)
O Tett (Stowe School)
T Tett (Stowe Templars)
Tetter (Cockfosters Second XI)
P Tetther (Boston)
J Teubner (Bedford School)
AR Teuten (St Paul's School)
E Teversham (scorer)
E Tevershaw (scorer)
SN Tevis (Bishop's Stortford)
I Tevis-Knight (Tenterden)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive