CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Taynton (New Swindon)
Tayseer Ali (scorer)
P Tayton (umpire)
M Tayyab (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
Tayyab Afsar (Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s, Lancashire Under-15s, Leyland)
Tayyab Farooq (Alton, Hampstead, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
Tayyab Mohammad (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
Tayyib Khan (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Notts Unity Casuals)
T Tazeem (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Taz Hussain (Bedford Town)
SC Tchighianoff (University College School)
G Tchiradjian (Dover College)
A Teace (Coalville and District)
Teague (Twickenham)
A Teague (Penzance and District)
C Teague (scorer)
DJ Teague (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Gwent Colts, Monmouthshire Colts, Monmouthshire Under-19s, Newport, Welsh Schools)
E Teague (Sussex Women Second XI)
L Teague (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Teague (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Teague (Cadnam, Cadnam)
R Teague (Cornwall)
R Teague (Chaddesley Corbett)
RW Teague (Taunton School)
P Teah (North West Durham League)
JA Teakle (Taunton School)
B Teal (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
L Teal (Prestatyn)
P Teal (Lincolnshire Colts)
R Teal (Scarborough)
C Teale (Guildford Women)
GB Teale (Radley College)
J Teale (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
JBC Teale (Worksop College)
JW Teale (Middlesbrough, Northallerton, Norton, Scarborough)
M Teale (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
M Teale (Guildford)
MA Teale (Winchester College)
N Teale (Harlow Town)
R Teale (Scarborough)
JL Teall (Oundle School)
W Teall (Bramhall, Middleton, Royton, Werneth)
AS Teape (Oxford University)
CA Teape (Middlesex)
CL Teape (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Teare (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Teare (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
S Teare (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Lloyds TSB Wickham Park, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
AC Tearle (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
C Tearle (Sibton Park)
GH Tearle (Bedfordshire)
R Tearle (Sibton Park)
RTP Tearne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Hallow, Herefordshire, Pershore, Worcester City, Worcestershire)
Teasdale (Darlington)
Teasdale (Old Whitgiftians)
Teasdale (Royal Navy)
A Teasdale (scorer)
AE Teasdale (Ashington, Northumberland)
EJ Teasdale (Yorkshire Young Cricketers)
HF Teasdale (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Teasdale (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
J Teasdale (Bowdon)
JR Teasdale (umpire)
K Teasdale (Cheshire)
K Teasdale (Bowdon)
LH Teasdale (Benwell, Blyth)
O Teasdale (Bowdon Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
Teather (Melksham)
WO Teather (scorer)
H Tebay (Sussex)
K Tebay (Lancashire)
K Tebay (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
PJ Tebay (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
CJ Tebb (Stirlands)
M Tebbatt (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Tebbett (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Tebbett (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
G Tebbett (Hartlepool)
SSM Tebbit (Cambridgeshire)
WM Tebbit (Exeter University, Headmasters' Conference Schools, Lords and Commons, Universities Athletic Union)
A Tebbitt (Durham Under-15s)
GG Tebbitt (Northamptonshire)
MG Tebbitt (Wellingborough School)
R Tebbitt (Rugby)
A Tebble (Diss)
D Tebble (Diss)
DA Tebble (Horsford, Norfolk Development Squad)
T Tebble (Surrey Under-13s)
H Tebbs (Durham Under-15s Women)
RK Tebbs (Cambridge University)
RK Tebbs (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AM Tebbut (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
CM Tebbut (Middlesex)
CM Tebbut (Bruce Castle School)
A Tebbutt (Clifton Village Women Second XI, North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
AE Tebbutt (Huntingdonshire)
AH Tebbutt (The Leys School)
B Tebbutt (Nottingham)
C Tebbutt (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
CG Tebbutt (Huntingdonshire)
DR Tebbutt (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
FT Tebbutt (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire, Llandudno, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
G Tebbutt (Market Harborough)
G Tebbutt (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
HC Tebbutt (Cambridgeshire, Public Schools, The Leys School)
M Tebbutt (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
MG Tebbutt (Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough)
T Tebbutt (Northamptonshire)
J Tedaldi (Dulwich College)
GC Tedd (umpire)
EC Tedder (Essex)
J Tedder (Emley Clarence)
S Tedder (Weston-super-Mare Women)
L Tedds (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
G Tedford (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
G Tedstone (Leamington Second XI, Warwick School, Warwickshire Under-13s)
GA Tedstone (Gloucestershire, Warwickshire)
JC Tedstone (England Women, West Midlands Women, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
KT Tedstone (Leamington Second XI, Leamington Third XI)
RK Tedstone (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
Tee (Todmorden Second XI)
A Tee (Wollaston)
AS Tee (Hertfordshire)
C Tee (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
D Tee (Ticknall)
D Tee (Rolleston)
DH Tee (Bishop's Stortford, Derbyshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Old Stortfordians)
G Tee (Alvis-Sphinx)
GH Tee (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
GN Tee (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts, Old Stortfordians)
JR Tee (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Tee (Hertfordshire Colts)
W Tee (Barnsley)
RS Teebay (Birkdale)
G Teeboon (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
A Teeq (Aston-on-Trent)
AS Teesdale (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
F Teesdale (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
FD Teesdale (Oxford Conservatives)
GE Teesdale (Wellingborough School)
H Teesdale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
HC Teesdale (Denstone College)
J Teesdale (Cheshire Under-13s)
KJM Teesdale (Royal Academy of Arts)
MJ Teesdale (Winchester College)
S Teesdale (Haywards Heath)
SC Teesdale (Old Alleynians)
C Teevan (East Lancashire)
B Tefler (Cleckheaton Second XI)
B Tegg (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
JR Tegg (Gloucester City, Gloucester City Winget, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
L Tegg (Old Stacians Women)
LNO Tegg (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Warringah, Whitstable)
M Tegg (Pegasus and Corringham)
N Tegg (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
N Tegg (The Forty Club)
A Teggin (Lancashire)
WW Teggin (Highgate School)
FMS Tegner (Clifton College, Public Schools)
SS Tegner (OR Borradaile's XI)
S Tehan (Redoubtables Women Second XI, Rowledge Women)
P Tehzad (Longsight)
JJ Teiman (Liverpool, Sefton)
A Teixeira (Sudbury Women)
M Teixeira (Acton)
P Teixeira (Cornwall Under-15s)
R Teja (Manningham Mills)
R Teja-Swaroop (Old Pauline)
E Tel (University of Kent)
B Telfer (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Philadelphia)
B Telfer (Rotherham Town)
B Telfer (Brighouse)
B Telfer (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
CH Telfer (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
E Telfer (Northumberland)
E Telfer (Northumberland Schools)
E Telfer (West Tyne Cricket League)
M Telfer (Solihull Blossomfield Women, Solihull Women)
P Telfer (Dartford Fourth XI)
R Telfer (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
R Telfer (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
RG Telfer (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
W Telfer (Rawtenstall)
B Telfor (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
EF Telford (Cumbria Women)
J Telford (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
J Telford (Bankfoot Second XI)
K Telford (umpire, scorer)
L Telford (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
L Telford (Horton House Women)
M Telford (Northumberland Under-15s)
RB Telford (Eachwick Hall)
W Telford (Alnwick)
WK Telford (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
L Telley (South West Under-19s Women)
G Telling (Prison Service)
L Telling (Marylebone Cricket Club, Monmouthshire, Young Professionals)
M Telling (Marton)
A Telly (Bow Green)
W Telver (Tamworth Golf Club)
Temoor Alam (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Temperley (Sherborne School)
AR Temperley (Tonbridge School)
EBM Temperley (Royal Engineers)
JW Temperley (Durham County Juniors, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
Tempest (Halifax Secondary School)
B Tempest (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
C Tempest (Hunslet)
G Tempest (Yorkshire Second XI)
JT Tempest (Durham Coast Cricket League)
K Tempest (Norton)
S Tempest (umpire)
WF Tempest (Emeriti, Knottingley, Stonyhurst Wanderers, Wakefield, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WF Tempest (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
CEH Tempest-Hicks (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Templar (Combined Services)
Templar (Stowe Templars)
C Templar (Harrow Wanderers)
EW Templar (G Richards' XI)
HR Templar (Peripatetics)
Temple (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
Temple (Channel Islands)
Temple (scorer)
Temple (The Antelopians)
A Temple (Bromsgrove School)
A Temple (Broughton)
A Temple (Burnley)
AJB Temple (Denstone College)
AJF Temple (Marylebone Cricket Club, York Nondescripts, Yorkshire Second XI)
CE Temple (Cheltenham College, Oxford University)
D Temple (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
D Temple (St Edward's School, Oxford)
EH Temple (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
G Temple (Neston)
G Temple (Whitehaven)
H Temple (Sussex Under-15s)
J Temple (Yorkshire Women)
J Temple (Ventnor)
J Temple (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Temple (Whixley Women)
J Temple (Arundel)
JF Temple (Yorkshire Second XI)
JF Temple (Lincolnshire)
JRF Temple (The Forty Club)
K Temple (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
KD Temple (Monkton Combe School)
N Temple (scorer)
R Temple (South Northumberland)
R Temple (Royston)
T Temple (Hartlepool)
TW Temple (Northumberland Second XI)
W Temple (Broughton)
Templeman (East Cornwall)
Templeman (Hounslow)
E Templeman (Tonbridge School)
JP Templeman (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Templeman (Earlham)
PM Templeman (London Clergy)
R Templeman (Buckinghamshire)
VCL Templemore (Christ's Hospital)
Templer (British Liberation Army)
CC Templer (Leeds, Leeds Clarence)
FF Templer (Bradfield College)
FG Templer (Harrow School, Harrow Town, Harrow Wanderers, Trinity College, Cambridge)
FN Templer (Marlborough College)
GDO Templer (Dorset)
HA Templer (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
JH Templer (Gentlemen of Dorset)
JLB Templer (Dorset)
JM Templer (Gentlemen of Devon, Marlborough College)
RB Templer (Armagh, Cambridge University, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club, Peripatetics)
WJ Templer (Wakefield)
E Temple Thurston (Authors)
Templeton (East Sussex)
CH Templeton (Cambridge University, Kent)
I Templeton (Rawtenstall)
M Templeton (Middlesex Clubs)
M Templeton (King Edward's School Birmingham, Trinity College, Cambridge)
MH Templeton (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
SJ Templeton (St Swithin's)
E Tempo (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
E Tempro (Halesowen)
E Tempro (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
I Ten (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Tenby (Harrow School)
J Tench (Blaydon)
NH Tench (umpire)
R Tench (Sandwich Town Second XI)
RW Tench (St Bees School)
SE Tench (Middlesex Hospital)
REF Tendall (Kent Second XI, Wayfarers)
VTMR Tenison (Westminster School)
R Tenly (Royal Artillery)
R Tennakoon (North London)
Tennant (All England Eleven)
Tennant (Hampshire XI)
Tennant (FT Mann's XI)
A Tennant (Real Oddies)
ACM Tennant (Cheltenham College, Public Schools)
B Tennant (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
B Tennant (Leyland)
B Tennant (New Longton)
B Tennant (Northern Cricket League)
B Tennant (umpire)
C Tennant (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s, National Fire Service)
CR Tennant (The Forty Club)
EJ Tennant (Leeds, Leeds Clarence)
F Tennant (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
FW Tennant (Northumberland)
G Tennant (Mudeford)
H Tennant (Prescot)
H Tennant (Durham Coast Cricket League)
H Tennant (Dulwich Women)
HC Tennant (Cheltenham College)
HJ Tennant (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
HP Tennant (ES Carter's XI)
J Tennant (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
J Tennant (Quidnuncs)
J Tennant (Mudeford)
JR Tennant (Oxford University)
L Tennant (Leicestershire)
L Tennant (Bronze)
L Tennant (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
M Tennant (Driffield Town, Scarborough, Wooburn Narkovians)
Mark Tennant (Wooburn Narkovians)
N Tennant (Bridlington, Lincoln University)
O Tennant (Babes)
PN Tennant (Warwickshire)
R Tennant (Forest Amateurs)
RW Tennant (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
S Tennant (Driffield Town)
S Tennant (Witham)
SG Tennant (Dover College)
SR Tennant (Barnard Castle, Driffield Town, Scarborough, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
T Tennant (Tettenhall Nomads)
TLB Tennant (Haileybury College)
TSA Tennant (Allsorts, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Under-13s, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
WW Tennant (Percy Main)
AC Tennent (Cheltenham College)
RW Tennent (Cambridge University)
WM Tennent (Lancashire)
Tenner (Bristol Police)
LM Tenneson (Enfield, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Tennet (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Tennick (Glamorgan Colts)
L Tennick (Glamorgan)
W Tennick (Ushaw Moor)
P Tenniswood (Backworth)
Tennyson (Eton College)
Tennyson (Lords and Commons)
ABS Tennyson (LH Tennyson's XI)
F Tennyson (Alvis-Sphinx)
H Tennyson (Lord's XI)
LH Tennyson (Army, England, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
Tenson (Camberwell)
MC Tenty (Warminster)
OJ Tenwick (Hightown)
J Teodorescu (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Langley Park School)
D Terblanche (Harrow, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond, Shepherds Bush, The Stoics, Winchmore Hill, Wraysbury)
L Terblanche (Sandford)
D Terkowski (Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
Termezi (Little Waltham)
G Ternant (Alnwick)
Terrace (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Terrace (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
CR Terras (Cheshire, JA Bailey's XI, Uppingham School)
FR Terras (Uppingham School)
AA Terrell (Tonbridge School)
EG Terrell (Devon Colts)
EI Terrell (Devon, Hampstead)
S Terrell (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
T Terrera (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
Terrett (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Terrey (Giggleswick School)
B Terrey (Sussex Under-13s Women)
E Terrier (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Terriere (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
K Terriere (Surrey Junior Women)
M Terriere (scorer)
AAB Terrill (Holbeck)
Terrington (Free Foresters)
A Terrington (Thames Ditton)
D Terrington (Stroud)
DR Terrington (Gloucestershire Gypsies, North Maidenhead)
M Terrington (Gloucestershire Gypsies, Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Terrington (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
J Terris (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
Territt (Bowling Old Lane)
Terry (Dartford)
Terry (Nottingham)
Terry (Hornchurch)
Terry (Aston Campbell)
Terry (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Terry (Mirfield)
Terry (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
A Terry (Catterick Garrison)
A Terry (Rotherwick ITW)
AC Terry (W Knightley-Smith's XI)
ADR Terry (Harrow School)
AE Terry (Sutton Coldfield)
AJ Terry (Sutton Coldfield)
AJGS Terry (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire, Winchester College)
B Terry (Rawtenstall)
B Terry (Carlisle)
B Terry (Wickham Park Second XI)
BW Terry (Old Lantonians)
C Terry (umpire)
C Terry (Exeter College, Oxford, Northampton, Oxford University)
C Terry (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
CAP Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club, St George's College, Weybridge)
CD Terry (Leamington Second XI)
CE Terry (British Empire XI)
CJ Terry (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Terry (British Police, Enfield)
D Terry (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Chestfield)
D Terry (English Universities Unicorns)
DW Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EL Terry (Bromsgrove School)
F Terry (Ashford, The Mote)
FH Terry (Christ's Hospital)
FW Terry (Somerset)
G Terry (Northampton)
G Terry (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
G Terry (Rowland United)
G Terry (Bow Green)
GEO Terry (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
H Terry (Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution)
HC Terry (Sherborne School)
HF Terry (East Grinstead, University College, Oxford, Uppingham School)
J Terry (Enfield)
J Terry (Kimberley Institute)
J Terry (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Terry (Belhus)
J Terry (Storrington)
J Terry (Burghill and Tillington)
J Terry (Burton Latimer)
JA Terry (Taunton School)
JD Terry (Marlborough College)
JH Terry (King's School, Canterbury)
L Terry (Keighley)
L Terry (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
L Terry (Burton Leonard Women)
M Terry (Burnley Third XI)
M Terry (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
M Terry (Norfolk Under-15s)
MAJ Terry (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
MJ Terry (Whitgift Grammar School)
N Terry (scorer)
N Terry (Burton Leonard Women)
O Terry (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
O Terry (Nottingham High School)
OC Terry (Nuneaton)
P Terry (Somerset Under-25s)
P Terry (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
P Terry (Highway)
P Terry (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
P Terry (Sutton Coldfield)
P Terry (Highway, Highway Second XI)
PJ Terry (Chichester Priory Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJ Terry (St George's College, Weybridge)
PNL Terry (Catterick Garrison, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Marlborough College)
R Terry (Dartford, Kent Second XI)
R Terry (Leek)
R Terry (Halls, Hartley Country Club)
R Terry (Burton Leonard Women)
RA Terry (Elvaston)
RF Terry (The Leys School)
RJ Terry (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
S Terry (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
S Terry (Wye, Wye Second XI)
S Terry (Pelsall)
SP Terry (Hampshire)
VP Terry (England, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Terry (South Eastern District)
P Terson (Junior C Women)
P Tertari (umpire)
Y Tervit (Northamptonshire Women)
AC Teskey (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
MJ Teskey (Christ College, Brecon)
L Tesoniero (Ibstock Town Women, Lutterworth Women)
R Tesseyman (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
EN Tessier (Whitgift Grammar School)
Tester (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Tester (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
A Tester (Barton Town)
A Tester (Elmstead)
CK Tester (Tonbridge School)
CW Tester (umpire)
D Tester (Pegasus and Corringham)
G Tester (Clymping, Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching, Stirlands, Sussex Cricket Board, Worthing)
K Tester (W Barratt's XI)
M Tester (Three Bridges)
RW Tester (Rutland)
SLC Tester (Westminster School)
W Tester (Longsight)
WA Tester (South, Sussex)
WG Tester (Sussex Colts)
HJ Tetford (Monmouth)
W Tether (scorer)
M Tetlay (The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
A Tetley (Glasshouses Women)
C Tetley (Kidderminster)
CF Tetley (Harrow School, Leeds Clarence)
CMB Tetley (Middlesex Cricket Board)
CT Tetley (Wrekin College)
E Tetley (Bradford)
EW Tetley (Devon)
F Tetley (Harrow Wanderers)
HJD Tetley (Charterhouse School)
J Tetley (Sheffield United)
J Tetley (Plumtree)
JCD Tetley (Charterhouse School)
JL Tetley (Durham Women, Knight Riders, Surrey Women, West Midlands Women)
M Tetley (scorer)
MB Tetley (Bromsgrove, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RJ Tetley (Liverpool)
AJJ Tetlow (Cheshire Development Squad, Grappenhall, Toft)
J Tetlow (Littleborough)
JL Tetlow (Rugby School)
MD Tetlow (umpire)
S Tetlow (Oldham)
O Tett (Dorset Under-13s)
P Tetther (Boston)
AR Teuten (St Paul's School)
SN Tevis (Bishop's Stortford)
I Tevis-Knight (Tenterden)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive