|
Tongue |
(Mansfield) |
|
Tongue |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
Tongue |
(Ombersley) |
|
Tongue |
(Ombersley) |
|
Tongue |
(Tamworth Second XI) |
|
Tongue |
(Royal Garrison Artillery) |
|
Tongue |
(Streetly Second XI) |
|
A Tongue |
(Heanor Town) |
|
A Tongue |
(Sutton Bonington) |
|
A Tongue |
(Heanor Town Second XI) |
|
B Tongue |
(Clifton Victoria Second XI) |
|
B Tongue |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
C Tongue |
(Felsted Robins) |
|
C Tongue |
(Felsted School Common Room) |
|
C Tongue |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
CH Tongue |
(Cambridge University) |
|
CH Tongue |
(Felsted School Masters) |
|
CN Tongue |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
D Tongue |
(Wishaw) |
|
F Tongue |
(Bradfield Second XI) |
|
H Tongue |
(Sefton) |
|
J Tongue |
(Farnworth) |
|
J Tongue |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
JC Tongue |
(England, Manchester Originals Men, Worcestershire) |
|
K Tongue |
(scorer) |
|
K Tongue |
(Gaskell and Chambers) |
|
L Tongue |
(Mottram) |
|
M Tongue |
(scorer) |
|
M Tongue |
(Alvanley) |
|
M Tongue |
(Tamworth) |
|
N Tongue |
(Wythall) |
|
N Tongue |
(Tamworth Second XI) |
|
NC Tongue |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
NCE Tongue |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
P Tongue |
(Ombersley) |
|
P Tongue |
(Redditch) |
|
P Tongue |
(Redditch) |
|
PC Tongue |
(Wolverhampton Police) |
|
R Tongue |
(Tenterden) |
|
R Tongue |
(scorer) |
|
R Tongue |
(St Peters) |
|
RB Tongue |
(Barnards Green, Brockhampton, Bromyard, Herefordshire, Ombersley, Worcester Nomads, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
TA Tongue |
(Birkdale) |
|
WA Tongue |
(Manchester) |
|
WC Tongue |
(Shorncliffe Camp) |
|
WJ Tongue |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
X Tongue |
(Wishaw) |
|
A Tonics |
(Oundle School) |
|
R Toning |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
Tonkin |
(Rydal Mount) |
|
Tonkin |
(Devonshire Regiment) |
|
Tonkin |
(Southborough) |
|
A Tonkin |
(Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women) |
|
A Tonkin |
(Sandford, Sandford Second XI) |
|
A Tonkin |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
D Tonkin |
(South Crofty Tin Mine XI) |
|
D Tonkin |
(Cornwall Over-50s) |
|
D Tonkin |
(Huntingdonshire Under-15s) |
|
D Tonkin |
(Kimbolton) |
|
D Tonkin |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
DCW Tonkin |
(City of London School) |
|
E Tonkin |
(Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women) |
|
FC Tonkin |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
HF Tonkin |
(WL Hall's XI) |
|
J Tonkin |
(East Langdon) |
|
M Tonkin |
(Chilwell Second XI) |
|
P Tonkin |
(scorer) |
|
R Tonkin |
(Cornwall Under-15s Women) |
|
R Tonkin |
(Kimberley Institute) |
|
R Tonkin |
(Loughton) |
|
RJ Tonkin |
(Glamorgan Second XI, Redruth) |
|
RS Tonkin |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
RS Tonkin |
(Forest Amateurs) |
|
RS Tonkin |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
RS Tonkin |
(SY Holloway's XI) |
|
S Tonkin |
(Brondesbury) |
|
DW Tonking |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
Tonkins |
(Pershore Second XI) |
|
A Tonkins |
(scorer) |
|
Tonkinson |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School) |
|
A Tonkinson |
(Ticknall Fourth XI, Ticknall Second XI) |
|
A Tonkinson |
(Winshill) |
|
A Tonkinson |
(Winshill Second XI) |
|
ND Tonkinson |
(St Edward's Martyrs) |
|
PM Tonkinson |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
W Tonkinson |
(Frieth) |
|
WM Tonkinson |
(Staffordshire) |
|
WM Tonkinson |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
WM Tonkinson |
(Nondescripts) |
|
WM Tonkinson |
(Hornsey) |
|
B Tonkiss |
(PJ Hewitt's XI) |
|
B Tonkiss |
(Halesowen) |
|
N Tonkiss |
(Pershore Second XI) |
|
Tonks |
(Tividale) |
|
Tonks |
(Queen's College, Birmingham) |
|
Tonks |
(Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools) |
|
Tonks |
(Aldridge) |
|
Tonks |
(Knowle Station) |
|
Tonks |
(Wednesbury Second XI) |
|
Tonks |
(Kings Heath) |
|
Tonks |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
Tonks |
(Darlaston) |
|
Tonks |
(Walsall Trinity Second XI) |
|
Tonks |
(Queensberry) |
|
Tonks |
(Five Ways Old Edwardians) |
|
Tonks |
(Coventry Boys) |
|
A Tonks |
(Eversley) |
|
A Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
A Tonks |
(Studley) |
|
A Tonks |
(Kineton) |
|
A Tonks |
(umpire) |
|
A Tonks |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
A Tonks |
(Bath Women) |
|
A Tonks |
(Fordhouses Second XI) |
|
AE Tonks |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School) |
|
AE Tonks |
(Warwickshire Colts) |
|
AE Tonks |
(Willenhall) |
|
AG Tonks |
(Edgbaston, Sherborne School, Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
AS Tonks |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
B Tonks |
(Union Locks) |
|
C Tonks |
(Aston Manor) |
|
C Tonks |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
C Tonks |
(Aston Manor) |
|
D Tonks |
(umpire) |
|
D Tonks |
(scorer) |
|
D Tonks |
(Wednesbury Second XI) |
|
D Tonks |
(scorer) |
|
D Tonks |
(Brintons) |
|
E Tonks |
(Herefordshire Under-15s Women) |
|
E Tonks |
(Haxey) |
|
E Tonks |
(Haxey Third XI, Haxey Under-15s, Haxey Under-17s) |
|
E Tonks |
(Lincolnshire Under-15s) |
|
E Tonks |
(Haxey Second XI) |
|
F Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
G Tonks |
(Wednesbury Second XI) |
|
G Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
GE Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
H Tonks |
(Warwickshire) |
|
H Tonks |
(Oundle School) |
|
H Tonks |
(Solihull School Second XI) |
|
H Tonks |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
HNV Tonks |
(Lichfield Theological College) |
|
I Tonks |
(Lye) |
|
I Tonks |
(Enville Third XI) |
|
J Tonks |
(Kidderminster Victoria Third XI) |
|
J Tonks |
(Brintons) |
|
J Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
J Tonks |
(Atlas Works) |
|
J Tonks |
(Longton) |
|
J Tonks |
(Prior Park College) |
|
J Tonks |
(Stockingford) |
|
J Tonks |
(Stockingford All Association) |
|
JA Tonks |
(King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways) |
|
L Tonks |
(Northamptonshire Women, Surrey Women) |
|
L Tonks |
(Wednesbury Second XI) |
|
M Tonks |
(Beacon, Wednesbury) |
|
M Tonks |
(scorer) |
|
M Tonks |
(Brewood) |
|
M Tonks |
(umpire) |
|
M Tonks |
(Yelverton Bohemians) |
|
M Tonks |
(Tamworth) |
|
M Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
MDB Tonks |
(Solihull School) |
|
O Tonks |
(Haxey) |
|
O Tonks |
(scorer) |
|
O Tonks |
(umpire) |
|
P Tonks |
(scorer) |
|
P Tonks |
(Formby) |
|
RAR Tonks |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
S Tonks |
(Newport) |
|
S Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
S Tonks |
(Enville Third XI) |
|
S Tonks |
(Enville) |
|
T Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
T Tonks |
(Wednesbury) |
|
V Tonks |
(Lichfield Theological College) |
|
W Tonks |
(H Sutcliffe's XI) |
|
W Tonks |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
Tonlinson |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
C Tonna |
(Fawley Second XI) |
|
J Tonna |
(Ashford School) |
|
Tonnicliffe |
(Manchester Corporation Tramways) |
|
FE Tonnstein |
(T Richardson's XI) |
|
L Tons |
(Vagabonds Women) |
|
Tonseca |
(Durham School) |
|
Tonsey |
(Stoke-on-Trent) |
|
HB Tonson-Rye |
(Radley College) |
|
M Tonts |
(Yelverton Bohemians) |
|
Tony |
(Hampshire Ambulance Service) |
|
Tony |
(Ardingly College) |
|
Tony |
(Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI) |
|
Tony |
(The Park) |
|
Tony |
(Wellow Exiles) |
|
A Tony |
(Chiddingfold Second XI) |
|
D Tony |
(Stamford School) |
|
M Tony |
(Notts Unity Casuals) |
|
N Tony |
(Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol) |
|
W Tony |
(umpire) |
|
Tony Ali |
(Catherine-de-Barnes) |
|
Tony Singh |
(Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI) |
|
A Tonzack |
(Edwinstowe Second XI) |
|
HD Tooby |
(Huyton) |
|
HE Tooby |
(Huyton) |
|
R Tooby |
(Middlesex League Select XI) |
|
C Too Chung |
(Solihull School) |
|
C Tood |
(Pylewell Park) |
|
M Tood |
(Surrey Under-19s) |
|
M Toogod |
(Royal Navy) |
|
Toogood |
(TB Johnston's XI) |
|
Toogood |
(Weston-super-Mare) |
|
Toogood |
(umpire) |
|
Toogood |
(Clifton) |
|
Toogood |
(Kendrick Boys' School) |
|
Toogood |
(Royal Scots Fusiliers) |
|
B Toogood |
(Poynings) |
|
E Toogood |
(Hunningham Second XI) |
|
EG Toogood |
(Pembroke College, Oxford) |
|
F Toogood |
(Gloucestershire Colts) |
|
GJ Toogood |
(Cambridgeshire, Oxford University, Shropshire) |
|
GW Toogood |
(Tonbridge School Colts) |
|
H Toogood |
(Westbury-on-Trym Second XI) |
|
HC Toogood |
(Sherborne School) |
|
HS Toogood |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
J Toogood |
(Hambledon Third XI) |
|
J Toogood |
(Colfe's School) |
|
J Toogood |
(Calverton) |
|
J Toogood |
(scorer) |
|
JG Toogood |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
K Toogood |
(Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women) |
|
LH Toogood |
(Derbyshire Club and Ground) |
|
LH Toogood |
(Derby Grasshoppers) |
|
M Toogood |
(scorer) |
|
MJ Toogood |
(Gosport Borough, Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth) |
|
N Toogood |
(Broomhills) |
|
O Toogood |
(Thriplow) |
|
O Toogood |
(Cambridgeshire Under-15s) |
|
P Toogood |
(Essex Second XI, Halstead, Suffolk) |
|
P Toogood |
(Honiton) |
|
PJF Toogood |
(Aldenham School) |
|
R Toogood |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
R Toogood |
(Cambridgeshire Under-15s) |
|
S Toogood |
(umpire) |
|
S Toogood |
(Hambledon Third XI) |
|
ST Toogood |
(Lancashire Second XI, Norden, Somerset Second XI) |
|
T Toogood |
(Westbury-on-Trym Second XI) |
|
T Toogood |
(Bristol Grammar School Masters) |
|
T Toogood |
(Hambledon) |
|
TH Toogood |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
W Toogood |
(Tutbury) |
|
B Toogood-Clifton |
(Melbourne Town Under-13s) |
|
J Toogoode |
(Calverton Second XI) |
|
Toohey |
(Gaieties) |
|
A Toohey |
(Diggers) |
|
C Toohey |
(Richmond) |
|
D Toohey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Toohey |
(The Mote Second XI) |
|
M Toohey |
(Bridgwater) |
|
MA Toohey |
(Somerset Second XI, Taunton) |
|
R Toohey |
(Somerset Cricket League) |
|
S Toohey |
(Somerset Under-14s) |
|
S Toohey |
(Devon Under-18s) |
|
L Toohill |
(Bridport) |
|
L Toohill |
(Cattistock) |
|
Took |
(Forest School) |
|
Took |
(Army Air Corps) |
|
AJ Took |
(Dover) |
|
D Took |
(scorer) |
|
D Took |
(Diss Under-15s) |
|
D Took |
(Enfield) |
|
M Took |
(Horsley and Send) |
|
M Took |
(South Hetton) |
|
M Took |
(South Hetton) |
|
RF Took |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College) |
|
Tooke |
(Army Air Corps) |
|
Tooke |
(Wisbech Grammar School) |
|
A Tooke |
(Milstead) |
|
B Tooke |
(Wickham) |
|
B Tooke |
(Army Air Corps) |
|
DM Tooke |
(Diss) |
|
I Tooke |
(Basildon and Pitsea) |
|
I Tooke |
(Old Brentwoods) |
|
J Tooke |
(Diss) |
|
J Tooke |
(Cuckney Fourth XI) |
|
K Tooke |
(Cuckney Fourth XI) |
|
M Tooke |
(scorer) |
|
M Tooke |
(Old Brentwoods Second XI) |
|
M Tooke |
(Norwich Wanderers) |
|
MC Tooke |
(Diss) |
|
P Tooke |
(Westbury Second XI) |
|
PIM Tooke |
(Basildon and Pitsea) |
|
R Tooke |
(Locks Heath Third XI) |
|
R Tooke |
(scorer) |
|
RM Tooke |
(Diss) |
|
S Tooke |
(Bohemians) |
|
SH Tooke |
(Bristol Insurance Company) |
|
VW Tooke |
(Chislehurst and West Kent) |
|
W Tooke |
(Abington, Weston Colville) |
|
Tooker |
(Free Foresters) |
|
CW Tooker |
(Eton College) |
|
EW Tooker |
(Eton College) |
|
Tookey |
(Handsworth Grammar School) |
|
C Tookey |
(Goodrich) |
|
D Tookey |
(Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s) |
|
G Tookey |
(Hampstead) |
|
J Tookey |
(Monks Kirby) |
|
T Tookey |
(Milford-on-Sea Second XI) |
|
W Tookey |
(Ipswich School Second XI) |
|
S Too Kong |
(LN Constantine's XI) |
|
M Toolan |
(Shenfield High School) |
|
Toole |
(Suffolk Country) |
|
Toole |
(Hartsholme) |
|
A Toole |
(Flowery Field Second XI) |
|
B Toole |
(Grimsby Strollers) |
|
CL Toole |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Toole |
(Eastbourne College) |
|
J Toole |
(Bournville) |
|
J Toole |
(60th Rifles (1st Battalion)) |
|
J Toole |
(Haxey Third XI) |
|
JO Toole |
(Liverpool Manweb Second XI) |
|
JO Toole |
(Liverpool Manweb) |
|
JO Toole |
(Huyton Second XI) |
|
RO Toole |
(scorer) |
|
S Toole |
(St Helens Recreation) |
|
S Toole |
(Gosport Borough Second XI) |
|
S Toole |
(Sutton) |
|
S Toole |
(St Helens Recreation) |
|
W Toole |
(Grimsby Strollers) |
|
W Toole |
(Scunthorpe Vandals) |
|
W Toole |
(Grimsby Town Football Club) |
|
W Toole |
(MM Holmes' XI) |
|
M Toolean |
(Shenfield High School) |
|
Tooley |
(Simmons and Simmons) |
|
A Tooley |
(Hursley Park Women) |
|
AE Tooley |
(umpire) |
|
C Tooley |
(Hursley Park Women) |
|
C Tooley |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
C Tooley |
(Kent Over-50s) |
|
CDM Tooley |
(Kent Cricket Board, Oxford University) |
|
CDM Tooley |
(Free Foresters) |
|
CDM Tooley |
(Nondescripts) |
|
CF Tooley |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
HC Tooley |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
I Tooley |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
J Tooley |
(Felixstowe) |
|
J Tooley |
(Cockfosters) |
|
J Tooley |
(South Hampstead) |
|
J Tooley |
(Felixstowe and Corinthians) |
|
J Tooley |
(Suffolk Over-50s) |
|
L Tooley |
(Hursley Park Women) |
|
L Tooley |
(Smiths Industries) |
|
L Tooley |
(Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women) |
|
L Tooley |
(Witney Mills) |
|
LA Tooley |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
M Tooley |
(Harpenden) |
|
M Tooley |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Tooley |
(Foseco) |
|
N Tooley |
(Basford Hall Old Boys) |
|
P Tooley |
(Romsey Police) |
|
R Tooley |
(Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s) |
|
R Tooley |
(Poole Grammar School) |
|
S Tooley |
(scorer) |
|
S Tooley |
(General Electric) |
|
W Tooley |
(Wellingborough) |
|
W Tooley |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
Toolhunter |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
M Toolis |
(Bradfield) |
|
M Toolis |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
|
AM Toolmin |
(Witham) |
|
Toombes |
(Halifax) |
|
Toombs |
(Catterick Garrison) |
|
Toombs |
(Rudgwick) |
|
Toombs |
(umpire) |
|
Toombs |
(Coventry Boys) |
|
A Toombs |
(Bexley Second XI) |
|
BS Toombs |
(umpire) |
|
I Toombs |
(Hadleigh) |
|
I Toombs |
(Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-18s) |
|
I Toombs |
(Sudbury) |
|
I Toombs |
(St Joseph's College, Ipswich) |
|
J Toombs |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
J Toombs |
(Aston Rowant) |
|
J Toombs |
(Cleethorpes Third XI) |
|
M Toombs |
(Cricket Society) |
|
S Toombs |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
S Toombs |
(Brook) |
|
T Toombs |
(Suffolk Under-16s, Suffolk Under-18s) |
|
A Toomer |
(Embley Park School) |
|
B Toomer |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
CR Toomer |
(Durham, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, South Northumberland, South Shields, Wiltshire) |
|
CR Toomer |
(Bath Rovers) |
|
CR Toomer |
(Somerset) |
|
H Toomer |
(Northumberland) |
|
H Toomer |
(The Stoics) |
|
J Toomer |
(Nomansland) |
|
L Toomer |
(Embley Park School) |
|
P Toomer |
(AGWI) |
|
R Toomer |
(HM Freeman's XI) |
|
Toomes |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Toomey |
(Neston) |
|
Toomey |
(Downside School) |
|
Toomey |
(Buckhurst Hill Third XI) |
|
Toomey |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
A Toomey |
(Ardingly College) |
|
A Toomey |
(Epping) |
|
AT Toomey |
(Haileybury College) |
|
B Toomey |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
BJ Toomey |
(Downside School) |
|
C Toomey |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
C Toomey |
(Neston) |
|
HR Toomey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Toomey |
(Kent Under-14s) |
|
J Toomey |
(Chislehurst and West Kent) |
|
K Toomey |
(London Fields) |
|
L Toomey |
(Neston) |
|
L Toomey |
(Stamford Town) |
|
M Toomey |
(Broadstairs Second XI) |
|
M Toomey |
(Herstmonceux) |
|
M Toomey |
(Rye) |
|
N Toomey |
(Herstmonceux) |
|
N Toomey |
(Ulverston) |
|
O Toomey |
(Pocklington School) |
|
P Toomey |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
R Toomey |
(Somerset Cricket League) |
|
R Toomey |
(Loughton) |
|
R Toomey |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
R Toomey |
(Sawbridgeworth President's XI) |
|
Toon |
(Northamptonshire Colts) |
|
Toon |
(Mansfield Grammar School) |
|
Toon |
(Melbourne Town) |
|
C Toon |
(Melbourne Town) |
|
D Toon |
(Alrewas) |
|
G Toon |
(Ibstock Town Women) |
|
G Toon |
(Woodsetts) |
|
G Toon |
(Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI) |
|
G Toon |
(umpire) |
|
J Toon |
(Leicestershire) |
|
J Toon |
(AJ McAlpine's XI) |
|
J Toon |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
|
J Toon |
(Sutton Bonington) |
|
J Toon |
(Wymeswold Second XI) |
|
J Toon |
(Etwall Second XI) |
|
J Toon |
(Swadlincote) |
|
JHC Toon |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
JM Toon |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
M Toon |
(Countesthorpe) |
|
P Toon |
(Casuals) |
|
PG Toon |
(Whitgift School) |
|
T Toon |
(Deal Victoria and Barns Close) |
|
T Toon |
(Alrewas) |
|
T Toon |
(Walmer Second XI) |
|
Toone |
(Northern) |
|
Toone |
|
|
Toone |
(Lichfield Cathedral Choristers) |
|
Toone |
(Wallasey Grammar School) |
|
Toone |
(Royal Air Force Hednesford) |
|
A Toone |
(scorer) |
|
AJ Toone |
(New Brighton) |
|
AJ Toone |
(Twenty of the District) |
|
AR Toone |
(New Brighton) |
|
AR Toone |
(Eighteen of the District) |
|
C Toone |
(Leicester South End) |
|
C Toone |
(Lansdown) |
|
CG Toone |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
E Toone |
(Lansdown) |
|
FA Toone |
(Leicestershire XI) |
|
JW Toone |
(Rossall School) |
|
L Toone |
(Langley Mill United) |
|
M Toone |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
P Toone |
(Essex) |
|
R Toone |
(Great Horkesley) |
|
R Toone |
(Harlestone) |
|
R Toone |
(Broughton Astley) |
|
R Toone |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
Rebecca Toone |
(Langley Mill United Third XI) |
|
Robert Toone |
(Langley Mill United) |
|
S Toone |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
S Toone |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
S Toone |
(Gosport Borough) |
|
SS Toone |
(The Forty Club) |
|
W Toone |
(Newton College) |
|
W Toone |
(Leicester Second XI) |
|
W Toone |
(Leicester South End) |
|
W Toone |
(Rothley Park) |
|
WP Toone |
(Castle Park Past and Present, Rossall School, Selwyn College, Cambridge) |
|
AL Toop |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
B Toop |
(Enville) |
|
D Toop |
(Brockenhurst Second XI) |
|
G Toop |
(Petrockstowe) |
|
J Toop |
(Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO) |
|
P Toop |
(scorer) |
|
WFS Toop |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
A Toor |
(Tiffin School) |
|
A Toor |
(Wycombe House) |
|
A Toor |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI) |
|
D Toor |
(West End Esher) |
|
K Toor |
(Twickenham) |
|
KK Toor |
(Warwickshire Under-15s) |
|
KS Toor |
(Middlesex) |
|
KS Toor |
(Tiffin School) |
|
M Toor |
(Hartley Wintney Second XI) |
|
M Toor |
(Chellaston Third XI) |
|
N Toor |
(Brunel University) |
|
P Toor |
(West End Esher) |
|
R Toor |
(Kenton) |
|
RRS Toor |
(Barnet B's, Radlett) |
|
S Toor |
(Denton) |
|
S Toor |
(Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI) |
|
S Toor |
(Radlett) |
|
T Toor |
(King Henry VIII School, Coventry) |
|
T Toor |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Toor |
(Great Brickhill) |
|
TS Toor |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
V Toor |
(Woodhouse Grove School Second XI) |
|
Z Toor |
(Denton) |
|
A Toora |
(Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s) |
|
A Toora |
(Aston Manor) |
|
I Toora |
(Wednesbury) |
|
J Toose |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
K Toose |
(Compton Dundon) |
|
SE Toose |
(Cambridge University Women) |
|
SE Toose |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI) |
|
Toosey |
(Northern) |
|
D Toosey |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Toosey |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Toosh |
(PR Hall's XI) |
|
M Toosy |
(Westminster School) |
|
O Toot |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
Tootel |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
F Tootel |
(Middlesex Colts) |
|
A Tootell |
(West Midlands Women) |
|
A Tootell |
(Birmingham Small Arms Company) |
|
D Tootell |
(Enfield Second XI) |
|
E Tootell |
(Kent) |
|
E Tootell |
(umpire) |
|
E Tootell |
(Gentlemen of Kent) |
|
I Tootell |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
J Tootell |
(Orleans Club) |
|
R Tootell |
(Urmston) |
|
R Tootell |
(Northampton Spencer) |
|
R Tootell |
(Spencer) |
|
R Tootell |
(Spencer Bruerne) |
|
S Tootell |
(Shirley) |
|
Tooth |
(Cannock) |
|
Tooth |
(Shugborough Park) |
|
AE Tooth |
(West Herts) |
|
C Tooth |
(Limpsfield Chart) |
|
D Tooth |
(umpire) |
|
D Tooth |
(Moddershall A) |
|
DW Tooth |
(Michell House, Rugby School) |
|
E Tooth |
(Ilford Catholics) |
|
E Tooth |
(Herts and Essex Cricket League) |
|
EHB Tooth |
(Boston Park) |
|
F Tooth |
(Banbury Twenty Second XI) |
|
FH Tooth |
(Wednesbury) |
|
G Tooth |
(Musketeers) |
|
G Tooth |
(Lord Ebbisham's XI) |
|
HS Tooth |
(St Paul's School) |
|
J Tooth |
(Hertford) |
|
J Tooth |
(Painswick) |
|
M Tooth |
(Rugeley) |
|
THS Tooth |
(W Lotinga's XI) |
|
W Tooth |
(Stafford Second XI) |
|
WC Tooth |
(Wakefield Grammar School) |
|
Toothill |
(New Forest Club Cricket Association) |
|
Toothill |
(Phoenix) |
|
A Toothill |
(Breadsall) |
|
E Toothill |
(Wellsway School) |
|
M Toothill |
(Breadsall) |
|
N Toothill |
(Breadsall) |
|
S Toothill |
(East Bierley) |
|
S Toothill |
(scorer) |
|
WB Toothill |
(Bowdon) |
|
A Tootill |
(Ramsbottom) |
|
A Tootill |
(North Western Sports Club) |
|
A Tootill |
(Hyde Ramblers) |
|
D Tootill |
(Oswaldtwistle Immanuel) |
|
M Tootill |
(Fylde) |
|
Tootle |
(Junior Liberals) |
|
D Tootle |
(Enfield Second XI) |
|
R Tootle |
(Urmston) |
|
B Toots |
(Hampshire Second XI) |
|
Toouby |
(Nottingham University School of Agriculture) |
|
Toovey |
(Watford) |
|
Toovey |
(Iwerne Minster) |
|
Toovey |
(Nottingham University School of Agriculture) |
|
B Toovey |
(Egerton) |
|
C Toovey |
(Uckfield Anderida) |
|
C Toovey |
(Clayesmore School) |
|
C Toovey |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
J Toovey |
(Redbourn) |
|
J Toovey |
(Abbots Hill) |
|
JF Toovey |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
N Toovey |
(Harlow, West Essex) |
|
P Toovey |
(Long Marston) |
|
R Toovey |
(scorer) |
|
W Toovey |
(Old Basing) |
|
Tooze |
(Queen's College, Birmingham) |
|
A Tooze |
(Nationwide House) |
|
D Tooze |
(Surrey Championship) |
|
D Tooze |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
D Tooze |
(Millfield School) |
|
D Tooze |
(scorer) |
|
D Tooze |
(Finchampstead) |
|
DJ Tooze |
(Devon, Wraysbury) |
|
DJ Tooze |
(Exeter) |
|
J Tooze |
(Addington Village, Chestfield) |
|
J Tooze |
(Walmley Third XI) |
|
J Tooze |
(Hartsholme) |
|
M Tooze |
(Whitchurch) |
|
M Tooze |
(Reman Services) |
|
P Tooze |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
P Tooze |
(Sidmouth) |
|
R Tooze |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
R Tooze |
(Shropshire Cricket League) |
|
Topalian |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
M Tope |
(Adastrians) |
|
M Tope |
(Harrow) |
|
Toper |
(umpire) |
|
Topham |
(Cestrian Club) |
|
Topham |
(Lyndhurst) |
|
Topham |
(Lyndhurst) |
|
Topham |
(Lyndhurst) |
|
Topham |
(Lyndhurst) |
|
Topham |
(Hindlip and Fernhill Heath) |
|
Topham |
(Bakewell) |
|
Topham |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
Topham |
(Merrie England) |
|
Topham |
(Normanby Park Second XI) |
|
Topham |
(Longstanton Grasshoppers) |
|
A Topham |
(Enfield, Rishton) |
|
A Topham |
(Rishton) |
|
A Topham |
(Great Harwood Second XI) |
|
A Topham |
(Calow) |
|
AE Topham |
(Cheshire XI) |
|
AE Topham |
(Timperley) |
|
AG Topham |
(Ealing and District) |
|
AG Topham |
(Eastbourne) |
|
AH Topham |
(Bullingdon) |
|
B Topham |
(Yelling) |
|
B Topham |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Topham |
(Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI) |
|
B Topham |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
B Topham |
(Eltisley) |
|
BH Topham |
(Huntingdonshire Over-50s) |
|
C Topham |
(Vincent Square Clubs) |
|
C Topham |
(Alvaston) |
|
C Topham |
(Upperthong) |
|
D Topham |
(Nottinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
D Topham |
(Glapwell Colliery) |
|
D Topham |
(Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI) |
|
D Topham |
(Ordsall Bridon Second XI) |
|
D Topham |
(scorer) |
|
D Topham |
(Teversal) |
|
D Topham |
(Glapwell Colliery) |
|
DG Topham |
(Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women) |
|
E Topham |
(umpire) |
|
E Topham |
(Whalley) |
|
EH Topham |
(Gentlemen of Staffordshire) |
|
EH Topham |
(North Devon) |
|
F Topham |
(Normanby Park Second XI) |
|
F Topham |
(West Butterwick Midweek XI) |
|
FB Topham |
(King Alfred Dormitory) |
|
G Topham |
(umpire) |
|
G Topham |
(Hollins Lane) |
|
G Topham |
(Wilnecote) |
|
H Topham |
(Harrogate) |
|
HG Topham |
(Cambridge University, Derbyshire) |
|
HG Topham |
(Frensham Hill) |
|
HH Topham |
(South Wales Cricket Club) |
|
J Topham |
(Combined Universities Women) |
|
J Topham |
(Ainsley) |
|
JNO Topham |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
K Topham |
(Rishton) |
|
K Topham |
(Twickenham Riverside Women) |
|
L Topham |
(Bassetlaw and District Cricket League) |
|
L Topham |
(Glapwell Colliery) |
|
M Topham |
(Bradford and Bingley) |
|
M Topham |
(Castor and Ailsworth) |
|
M Topham |
(Harden) |
|
M Topham |
(Tonbridge) |
|
M Topham |
(Elford Under-15s) |
|
NJ Topham |
(Bradford Grammar School) |
|
P Topham |
(Lyndhurst Second XI) |
|
P Topham |
(Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI) |
|
P Topham |
(Rishton Second XI) |
|
R Topham |
(Rishton) |
|
R Topham |
(Ealing and District, Keble College, Oxford) |
|
R Topham |
(Ordsall Bridon) |
|
R Topham |
(Ordsall Bridon Second XI) |
|
R Topham |
(Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s) |
|
R Topham |
(scorer) |
|
R Topham |
(Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI) |
|
RDN Topham |
(Oxford University) |
|
S Topham |
(Bluntisham) |
|
S Topham |
(High Halstow Second XI) |
|
S Topham |
(Longstanton Grasshoppers) |
|
W Topham |
(Trent College) |
|
W Topham |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
W Topham |
(Harrogate) |
|
W Topham |
(Much Marcle) |
|
W Topham |
(Colwall) |
|
WH Topham |
(Northumberland) |
|
A Topham-Smith |
(Saffron Walden President's XI) |
|
G Topham-Smith |
(Saffron Walden President's XI) |
|
Tophill |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
H Tophmam |
(umpire) |
|
Topi |
(East Hertfordshire Cavaliers) |
|
Topi |
(Bacchanalians) |
|
V Topi |
(East Hertfordshire Cavaliers) |
|
V Topi |
(Fives) |
|
V Topi |
(Bacchanalians) |
|
D Topis |
(Clifton Village) |
|
J Topiwala |
(Illston Abey) |
|
P Topkins |
(Steeple Langford) |
|
GM Toplas |
(JR Bridger's XI) |
|
Toplass |
(Madeley) |
|
Toplass |
(Woodhouse Grove School) |
|
A Topley |
(scorer) |
|
A Topley |
(umpire) |
|
ATJ Topley |
(Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Juniors, Old Derbyshire Colts) |
|
D Topley |
(Duke of Marlborough's XI) |
|
DJ Topley |
(East Anglia All Stars, Suffolk All Stars, The Royal Hospital School) |
|
DJ Topley |
(Willow Foundation XI) |
|
G Topley |
(Nottingham City Transport) |
|
H Topley |
(Allestree) |
|
PA Topley |
(Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RJW Topley |
(Durban's Super Giants, England, Essex, Hampshire, Melbourne Renegades, Northern Superchargers Men, Oval Invincibles Men, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Surrey, Sussex) |
|
S Topley |
(scorer) |
|
S Topley |
(scorer) |
|
TD Topley |
(Essex, Griqualand West, Norfolk, Surrey) |
|
W Topley |
(Mansfield Grammar School) |
|
R Toplin |
(Scunthorpe Town Third XI) |
|
J Topling |
(Burton Stather) |
|
Toplis |
(Littleover Centurions) |
|
Toplis |
(Littleover) |
|
Toplis |
(Ashby Grammar School Staff) |
|
A Toplis |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
A Toplis |
(umpire) |
|
A Toplis |
(West Hallam) |
|
A Toplis |
(Denby Fifth XI, Denby Fourth XI, Denby Third XI) |
|
A Toplis |
(Denby Fifth XI, Denby Fourth XI) |
|
A Toplis |
(Butterley United Second XI) |
|
D Toplis |
(Clifton Village) |
|
D Toplis |
(Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley Invitation XI) |
|
D Toplis |
(Hadleigh and Thundersley) |
|
D Toplis |
(Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI) |
|
E Toplis |
(Darley Abbey Third XI) |
|
G Toplis |
(West Hallam) |
|
G Toplis |
(Kirk Langley Second XI) |
|
J Toplis |
(umpire) |
|
JJ Toplis |
(West Hallam) |
|
JR Toplis |
(Hall Green) |
|
M Toplis |
(Ilkeston Rutland Second XI) |
|
M Toplis |
(Denby Second XI) |
|
N Toplis |
(Merrow) |
|
P Toplis |
(scorer) |
|
S Toplis |
(Edwinstowe Third XI) |
|
S Toplis |
(Willington) |
|
Topliss |
(Littleover Centurions) |
|
Topliss |
(Scunthorpe Town Under-19s) |
|
Topliss |
(Scunthorpe Town Third XI) |
|
Topliss |
(Lincolnshire Wanderers) |
|
A Topliss |
(umpire) |
|
A Topliss |
(Lincolnshire Under-17s) |
|
A Topliss |
(Market Rasen) |
|
A Topliss |
(Hartsholme) |
|
B Topliss |
(Lloyds Bank Second XI) |
|
C Topliss |
(Leicestershire County Council Staff) |
|
E Topliss |
(Darley Abbey Second XI, Darley Abbey Third XI) |
|
G Topliss |
(Cherry Willingham) |
|
J Topliss |
(umpire) |
|
J Topliss |
(Walsall) |
|
J Topliss |
(Market Rasen) |
|
K Topliss |
(Hartshorne) |
|
KI Topliss |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
KI Topliss |
(CS Barlow's XI) |
|
KI Topliss |
(HF Bagnall's XI) |
|
KI Topliss |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
KJ Topliss |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
M Topliss |
(Holmesdale) |
|
M Topliss |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
M Topliss |
(Denby Second XI, Denby Third XI) |
|
M Topliss |
(Scunthorpe Town) |
|
M Topliss |
(Alfreton Second XI, Alfreton Third XI) |
|
N Topliss |
(scorer) |
|
P Topliss |
(Hartshorne) |
|
P Topliss |
(Hykeham) |
|
P Topliss |
(Kirton Lindsey) |
|
PA Topliss |
(Bass-Worthington) |
|
PJ Topliss |
(Sherborne School) |
|
R Topliss |
(Lichfield Grammar School) |
|
S Topliss |
(The Forty Club Cinque Ports) |
|
S Topliss |
(Holmesdale) |
|
S Topliss |
(Gore Court) |
|
S Topliss |
(Holmesdale) |
|
S Topliss |
(Cherry Willingham) |
|
S Topliss |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Topliss |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
SM Topliss |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
WH Topliss-Green |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Topman |
(Sibton Park Second XI) |
|
Topp |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
A Topp |
(Alton Second XI) |
|
A Topp |
(Huddersfield and District Cricket League) |
|
B Topp |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College) |
|
C Topp |
(Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Cricket Board) |
|
C Topp |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Topp |
(Griff and Coton, Nuneaton) |
|
D Topp |
(Broadchalke) |
|
D Topp |
(Mottisfont) |
|
D Topp |
(Mottisfont) |
|
D Topp |
(Mottisfont) |
|
F Topp |
(Harrogate) |
|
F Topp |
(Worsley) |
|
G Topp |
(English Universities Unicorns, Middlesex Cricket Union) |
|
G Topp |
(scorer) |
|
GM Topp |
(Sutton) |
|
H Topp |
(Teversal Second XI) |
|
J Topp |
(Bexhill) |
|
L Topp |
(Bulkington) |
|
L Topp |
(Griff and Coton) |
|
L Topp |
(Ambleside) |
|
LP Topp |
(Nuneaton) |
|
M Topp |
(Darfield) |
|
M( Topp |
(Doncaster Town) |
|
P Topp |
(East Bierley) |
|
R Topp |
(Mottisfont) |
|
S Topp |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Topper |
(Wellington) |
|
M Topper |
(umpire) |
|
S Topper |
(Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s) |
|
Sam Topper |
(Wellington) |
|
Simon Topper |
(Wellington) |
|
Toppin |
(Blackheath) |
|
Toppin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Toppin |
(Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Toppin |
(SR James' XI) |
|
C Toppin |
(CW Wright's XI) |
|
CG Toppin |
(Worcestershire) |
|
D Toppin |
(Esher) |
|
G Toppin |
(Dartford) |
|
I Toppin |
(Dulwich) |
|
I Toppin |
(Grass Roots Academy) |
|
I Toppin |
(Worcester City) |
|
IFT Toppin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Toppin |
(Wavertree) |
|
J Toppin |
(St Margaret's School, Liverpool) |
|
JFT Toppin |
(Worcestershire) |
|
L Toppin |
(Blackheath) |
|
R Toppin |
(Metropolitan Police) |
|
T Toppin |
(Bilton Grange Masters) |
|
T Toppin |
(Blackheath Second XI) |
|
T Toppin |
(Blackheath) |
|
TFT Toppin |
(Winchester College) |
|
Topping |
(Handsworth College) |
|
Topping |
(Cansfield High School, Wigan Under-14s) |
|
B Topping |
(Andover) |
|
C Topping |
(Mossley Hill) |
|
C Topping |
(Edmonton) |
|
C Topping |
(Leamington) |
|
CEH Topping |
(Edmonton, Winchmore Hill) |
|
D Topping |
(Bovey Tracey) |
|
D Topping |
(Esher) |
|
E Topping |
(Donhead Women) |
|
J Topping |
(Mossley Hill) |
|
K Topping |
(Stockport Georgians) |
|
L Topping |
(Blackhall) |
|
M Topping |
(Andover) |
|
M Topping |
(Mossley Hill) |
|
M Topping |
(Portsmouth) |
|
N Topping |
(Denton Second XI) |
|
R Topping |
(Whitehaven) |
|
S Topping |
(Brighton and Hove) |
|
SJ Topping |
(Sussex Second XI, Waringstown) |
|
T Topping |
(Bacup Second XI) |
|
T Topping |
(Ramsbottom Second XI) |
|
WR Topping |
(Taunton School) |
|
FT Topple |
(Butterflies) |
|
M Topple |
(Horsley and Send) |
|
Toppywala |
(Illston Abey) |
|
M Toqeer |
(Ashton-under-Lyne) |
|
U Toqeer |
(British Airways Third XI) |
|
Toqeer Ahmed |
(Bolton) |
|
Toqeer Hussain |
(South East Sunday Cricket League) |
|
Toqeer Hussain |
(West Herts) |
|
Toqeer Hussain |
(South East Shires Cricket League) |
|
A Toqir |
(Southern Vipers) |
|
A Toquir |
(Hampshire Under-18s Women) |
|
R Tor |
(Barnet B's) |
|
B Torah |
(Milford-on-Sea) |
|
G Torah |
(Lymington) |
|
K Toraman |
(Crewe) |
|
M Torbe |
(Coventry Ramblers) |
|
R Torbe |
(Coventry Ramblers) |
|
AR Torbill |
(Mannamead School) |
|
AJ Torco |
(scorer) |
|
G Tordhoff |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
Tordiff |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham) |
|
H Tordiffe |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
HB Tordiffe |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division) |
|
HB Tordiffe |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux, All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories I and III) |
|
JC Tordiffe |
(AG Barrett's XI) |
|
A Tordoff |
(Royal Air Force Uxbridge) |
|
B Tordoff |
(Leeds Grammar School) |
|
GG Tordoff |
(Cambridge University, Somerset) |
|
GG Tordoff |
(Broadhalfpenny Brigands) |
|
GG Tordoff |
(DS Sheppard's XI) |
|
GG Tordoff |
(Etceteras) |
|
H Tordoff |
(Yorkshire Under-13s Women) |
|
L Tordoff |
(Todwick) |
|
M Tordoff |
(Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI) |
|
M Tordoff |
(Todwick) |
|
M Tordoff |
(Flashmen) |
|
P Tordoff |
(Earby Second XI) |
|
S Tordoff |
(Todwick) |
|
R Tordorf-Durn |
(umpire) |
|
RD Tordorff |
(Royal Navy) |
|
R Torduff-Dunn |
(umpire) |
|
A Torevell |
(Bacup Second XI) |
|
B Torevell |
(Church) |
|
I Torevell |
(Rawtenstall Second XI) |
|
W Torevell |
(Holder's Brewery) |
|
B Toreville |
(Church Second XI) |
|
VS Torge |
(The Leys School Second XI) |
|
A Torki |
(Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI) |
|
Torkington |
(School of Gunnery) |
|
Torkington |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
A Torkington |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
APJ Torkington |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Torkington |
(Hyde) |
|
D Torkington |
(Beckenham, Kent Second XI, Westcliff-on-Sea) |
|
E Torkington |
(Morecambe) |
|
FW Torkington |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
G Torkington |
(Hyde) |
|
H Torkington |
(Stockport) |
|
H Torkington |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
H Torkington |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
HF Torkington |
(Cambridge University) |
|
IMG Torkington |
(Grange) |
|
J Torkington |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Torkington |
(Wirksworth and Middleton) |
|
J Torkington |
(Stamford) |
|
James Torkington |
(Huntingdonshire) |
|
MH Torkington |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
N Torkington |
(Stafford) |
|
P Torkington |
(Tadkings Women, Tadworth Women) |
|
S Torkington |
(Stockport) |
|
R Torlar |
(Chiswick and Latymer Second XI) |
|
HH Torlesse |
(HMS Wolverine) |
|
F Torley |
(Cornwood) |
|
J Torley |
(Oldershaw) |
|
S Torlop |
(Oulton Park) |
|
F Torlot |
(Burridge) |
|
F Torlot |
(Hampshire Under-13s Women) |
|
W Torlot |
(Masuri XI) |
|
D Tormey |
(Otley) |
|
D Torn |
(Belton) |
|
M Torn |
(Carlton Towers) |
|
R Torn |
(Belton) |
|
C Torney |
(St James's Montefiore) |
|
M Torode |
(Wilbrahams) |
|
N Torofday |
(Werneth) |
|
Toroff |
(South Loughton) |
|
R Torp |
(West Chiltington and Thakeham) |
|
R Torpin |
(Eversley) |
|
M Torplee |
(Hammerwich Under-17s) |
|
A Torr |
(Belton) |
|
AJ Torr |
(Belton, Luddington, Normanby Park, Outcasts) |
|
B Torr |
(Outcasts Under-17s) |
|
D Torr |
(Sileby Town) |
|
D Torr |
(Sileby Town Second XI) |
|
D Torr |
(Sandiacre Town) |
|
D Torr |
(Rawmarsh) |
|
DK Torr |
(Yorkshire Cricket Council, Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors, Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI) |
|
E Torr |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
|
G Torr |
(Outcasts Third XI) |
|
H Torr |
(Ormskirk) |
|
H Torr |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
H Torr |
(Ormskirk) |
|
H Torr |
(Southport) |
|
J Torr |
(Shipley Hall) |
|
J Torr |
(Stainsby Hall) |
|
J Torr |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash) |
|
J Torr |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
J Torr |
(Belton) |
|
J Torr |
(Denby Second XI, Denby Third XI) |
|
J Torr |
(Belton Midweek XI, Belton Second XI) |
|
M Torr |
(Redoubtables Women Second XI, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women) |
|
M Torr |
(Chippenham) |
|
M Torr |
(Hartley Wintney Second XI) |
|
M Torr |
(Belton) |
|
M Torr |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
M Torr |
(Denby) |
|
P Torr |
(Belton) |
|
P Torr |
(Normanby Park Second XI) |
|
R Torr |
(Belton) |
|
S Torr |
(Hutton, The Wonderers) |
|
S Torr |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
S Torr |
(Shipley Hall) |
|
S Torr |
(Stainsby Hall) |
|
S Torr |
(Shipley Hall Second XI) |
|
S Torr |
(Denby Fourth XI, Denby Third XI) |
|
T Torr |
(Redoubtables Women Second XI, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women) |
|
W Torr |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
|
O Torrado |
(Brentwood) |
|
Torrance |
(Essex Ploughboys) |
|
Torrance |
(Metropolitan Police) |
|
Torrance |
(Bishop's Stortford College Second XI) |
|
J Torrance |
(Cropston) |
|
J Torrance |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
J Torrance |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
J Torrance |
(Chingford) |
|
J Torrance |
(Cropston) |
|
R Torrance |
(Framlingham College) |
|
S Torrance |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
HJ Torre |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University) |
|
J Torre |
(scorer) |
|
J Torre |
(Benwell Hill) |
|
RW Torre |
(West Gloucestershire Club) |