CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Trew (Enfield)
Trew (Enfield)
A Trew (umpire)
B Trew (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
DR Trew (St Dunstan's College)
J Trew (Wiltshire Under-15s)
MF Trew (Oundle School)
MHG Trew (Denstone College)
O Trew (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Trew (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
T Trew (Enfield)
T Trew (Enfield Second XI)
T Trew (Enfield Second XI)
VP Trew (Harrow School)
B Trewartha (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
B Trewartha (Arnold)
G Trewartha (Marshfield)
SEB Trewavas (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
GW Trewby (Berkshire, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Berkshire Under-25s, Bradfield College Under-14s, Bradfield College Under-15s, Bradfield Waifs, Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
D Treweeke (Houghton Colliery Welfare, Houghton Colliery Welfare Second XI)
G Treweeke (Chipping Norton)
WH Treweeke (Cornwall)
Treweeks (The Forty Club)
C Treweeks (The Mount)
K Treweeks (Yelverton Bohemians)
E Trewella (Botany Bay)
FL Trewella (Keble College, Oxford)
J Treweneck (Kendal)
Trewhella (Heathfield)
A Trewhella (Troon)
C Trewhella (Nationwide House)
L Trewhella (Troon)
L Trewhella (Cornwall Under-14s)
R Trewhella (Mawnan)
J Trewhill (Sunderland)
C Trewhitt (scorer)
FJ Trewhitt (Durham, Sunderland)
JT Trewholla (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Trewick (Bomarsund)
A Trewick (Haxey Third XI)
D Trewick (Bomarsund)
E Trewick (Haxey Third XI)
R Trewick (Bomarsund)
S Trewick (Ealing Grammar School)
Trewin (London and North Western Railway)
Trewin (Essex Umpires)
B Trewin (Cornwall Over-50s)
H Trewin (Crewe Alexandra)
J Trewin (Mullion)
M Trewin (Willingdon)
W Trewin (Cornwall Over-50s)
C Trewitt (scorer)
FJ Trewitt (Durham)
E Trewitt Drake (Milton Heath Hornets)
D Trey (Princess Helena College)
L Treymaine (Dorset A)
M Trezies (St Dunstan's College)
M Trezies (Chipperfield Second XI)
AS Trezise (Taunton School)
DJ Triandafillithis (Darfield)
J Triandifillidis (Thorncliffe)
J Triay (Worth School)
D Triban (Electricity Sports)
Tribbeck (Union Castle)
A Tribbett (Krakatoa)
A Tribbick (Swindon)
F Tribble (Lancashire Women)
Tribe (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Tribe (Colwall)
A Tribe (Kingsclere)
A Tribe (Colwall)
D Tribe (North Devon)
D Tribe (Weybridge Vandals)
G Tribe (Jersey Over-50s)
GE Tribe (TL Pritchard's XI)
J Tribe (Cobham Avorians)
J Tribe (Leatherhead)
JBW Tribe (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Tribe (Blackhall Second XI)
T Tribe (Colwall)
D Tribedi (Incogniti)
B Tribick (Darlington Railway Athletic)
I Tribick (umpire)
I Tribick (umpire)
I Tribick (Saltburn Second XI)
J Tribick (Saltburn)
J Tribick (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J Tribick (Saltburn Second XI)
J Tribick (Durham Under-17s)
D Tribley (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
D Triboam (De Montfort University)
D Triboan (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D Triboan (Gloucester City Winget)
D Triboan (Electricity Sports)
D Triboan (Earl Shilton Town)
L Tricarico (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
L Tricarico (Fiskerton)
Trice (Bexley Second XI)
J Trice (umpire)
JH Trice (City of London School)
JH Trice (Old Citizens)
L Trice (Messingham Third XI)
M Tricha (South Lancashire Cricket League)
M Trichard (Hyde)
S Trichur (umpire)
Trick (Glamorgan)
Trick (Potters Bar Second XI)
C Trick (Aldershot Services)
J Trick (Shoreham)
J Trick (Monkton Combe School)
R Trick (Shoreham)
S Trick (Shoreham)
SA Trick (Essex)
T Trick (Royal Navy)
TS Trick (HMS Dolphin)
WMS Trick (Glamorgan)
Tricker (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Tricker (Radlett)
E Trickery (Smethwick Wednesday)
S Tricket (Burnley Third XI)
Trickett (Derbyshire Colts B)
Trickett (Blenheim)
Trickett (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
A Trickett (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
AW Trickett (scorer)
C Trickett (Houghton Main)
E Trickett (Sheffield Bankers)
E Trickett (Sheffield Grammar School)
H Trickett (Wimbledon)
JP Trickett (Bradfield College)
KH Trickett (Leeds Grammar School)
L Trickett (scorer)
M Trickett (Quatt Women, Quatt Women Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s Women)
PF Trickett (Northop Hall)
R Trickett (Newborough)
S Trickett (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
S Trickett (Kidderminster Victoria Fourth XI)
Trickey (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
Trickey (East Tytherley)
ER Trickey (Giggleswick School)
F Trickey (Walsall District XI)
G Trickey (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
H Trickey (King's College, Taunton)
JCAE Trickey (Giggleswick School)
JE Trickey (Giggleswick School)
SE Trickey (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Tricklebank (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
Tricknall (scorer)
WH Tricks (WG Grace's XI)
Tricoglon (Milton Abbey School)
J Triddon (Leighton Park School)
JE Triffit (York Wednesday XI)
S Triffit (Scarborough Beckett League)
T Triffit (Free Foresters)
A Triffitt (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Triffitt (York Amateurs)
J Triffitt (York)
JE Triffitt (York Amateurs)
JE Triffitt (York)
TW Triffitt (Scarborough)
M Trigatzis (Himbleton)
M Trigell (Leckford)
Trigg (Ombersley)
A Trigg (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI, Tonbridge School)
A Trigg (Bluemantles)
A Trigg (Down Hatherley)
A Trigg (Ollerton Colliery)
C Trigg (Bluemantles)
C Trigg (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
C Trigg (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI)
C Trigg (Tonbridge School)
C Trigg (Birmingham City Football Club)
CTW Trigg (Northumberland Colts)
D Trigg (The Forty Club)
J Trigg (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
J Trigg (Witham)
J Trigg (Solihull Blossomfield Women)
K Trigg (Ventnor Second XI)
L Trigg (Down Hatherley)
L Trigg (Needingworth Women)
M Trigg (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s B)
M Trigg (scorer)
M Trigg (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
N Trigg (Kent Under-25s)
N Trigg (Dartford)
N Trigg (Bocking)
N Trigg (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
R Trigg (London Clergy)
RT Trigg (Bishop's Stortford College)
S Trigg (Solihull Blossomfield Women)
S Trigg (Down Hatherley)
SW Trigg (Chester Road)
Trigger (Brewood)
A Trigger (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
AM Trigger (scorer)
DJ Trigger (Kent Cricket Board)
B Triggs (Beaconsfield Second XI)
E Triggs (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
J Triggs (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
J Triggs (Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Triggs (IBM South Hants)
M Triggs (IBM South Hants)
R Triggs (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
R Triggs (Calmore Sports)
R Triggs (The Forty Club)
R Triggs (Bodleian Cricket Club)
ET Trigham (Wellington College)
E Trigueros (Beaumont College)
A Trigwell (Bapchild)
A Trigwell (Beddington)
A Trigwell (umpire)
A Trigwell (South Wilts)
S Trikha (Berkshire B Under-12s, Berkshire Under-12s)
S Trikha (Hurst Second XI)
SP Trikha (Bradford Grammar School)
C Trill (Wimborne)
C Trill (Dorset Colts)
C Trill (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
D Trill (Brondesbury)
JA Trill (Sefton)
JA Trill (Rootes Group)
JA Trill (GB Young's XI)
R Trill (Brondesbury, Club Cricket Conference)
RM Trill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Trill (umpire)
C Trillo (Guisborough, Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
P Trilloe (Coleshill)
P Trilloe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Trilloe (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Trim (Dorset Rangers)
A Trim (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
A Trim (umpire)
AJ Trim (Hardye's School)
C Trim (Spalding Grammar School)
C Trim (Roche Old Boys)
CH Trim (Taunton School)
D Trim (scorer)
D Trim (Alton, Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
D Trim (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Trim (Newbold College)
D Trim (Ashton-under-Lyne)
EA Trim (Old Tauntonians)
GE Trim (Lancashire)
J Trim (Breamore)
J Trim (Suffolk Under-14s)
M Trim (St Mary's University College, Twickenham)
M Trim (Woodford Green)
M Trim (Oxted and Limpsfield)
M Trim (Hampset)
S Trim (Oxted and Limpsfield)
S Trim (Woodford Green)
S Trim (Adlington, Liverpool)
S Trim (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
S Trim (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
T Trim (Dorset Colts)
T Trim (Dorset Rangers)
W Trim (Boston, Bourne, Market Deeping)
R Trimbize (The Wine Trade)
COP Trimble (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CS Trimble (Wadham College, Oxford)
N Trimble (umpire)
Trimby (Shrewsbury Saracens)
OC Trimby (Solihull School Masters)
PW Trimby (Oxford University)
PW Trimby (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Trimby (Essex Second XI)
R Trimby (Woodford Wells)
RD Trimby (Essex Young Amateurs)
RW Trimby (Oxford University Authentics)
RW Trimby (Shrewsbury Saracens)
SE Trimby (Oxford University)
T Trimi (Dorset Colts)
M Trimingham (Loughborough Carillon)
M Trimingham (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
M Trimingham (Loughborough Carillon)
Trimlett (Cryptics)
J Trimm (Wivenhoe Town)
J Trimm (Springfield)
S Trimm (Woodford Green)
Trimmell (St John's Wood)
A Trimmer (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
AJG Trimmer (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
B Trimmer (Gloucester)
B Trimmer (West Wittering)
CD Trimmer (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CD Trimmer (Old Peterites)
D Trimmer (York Garrison)
E Trimmer (Players of Hampshire)
E Trimmer (Tadkings Women)
HA Trimmer (Bristol United Banks)
J Trimmer (Gentlemen of England)
J Trimmer (Neston Women)
M Trimmer (umpire)
M Trimmer (Hartley Wintney)
W Trimmer (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
W Trimmer (Hampshire Colts North)
Trimmers (Whitehaven)
L Trimming (St John's School, Leatherhead Under-15s, Surrey Under-14s)
M Trimmingham (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Trimmingham (Yorkshire Over-60s)
R Trimmings (Old Rutlishians)
Trimnell (Marylebone)
Trimnell (Archdales)
Trimnell (Fox)
R Trinaman (Free Foresters)
Trinder (Orpington Women)
A Trinder (Kenilworth)
A Trinder (Burghclere)
A Trinder (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
AE Trinder (Abingdon School)
C Trinder (Pickwick)
C Trinder (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
CA Trinder (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Solihull)
DC Trinder (umpire, scorer)
DC Trinder (scorer)
DC Trinder (umpire)
DJ Trinder (Bapchild)
E Trinder (Cirencester, Gentlemen of Gloucestershire, West Gloucestershire Club)
G Trinder (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
GA Trinder (Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Solihull, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Pilgrims, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Trinder (New College Servants)
H Trinder (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Trinder (Nottingham High School Second XI)
J Trinder (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
J Trinder (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
R Trinder (Lord's Taverners)
R Trinder (Lord's Taverners)
S Trinder (Hurstbourne Priors)
S Trinder (Burghclere, Burghclere Second XI)
S Trinder (Free Foresters)
S Trinder (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
S Trinder (Lloyds Bank)
S Trinder (Longparish)
S Trinder (Civil Service Women)
SL Trinder (Middlesex Women)
T Trinder (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
T Trinder (Hurstbourne Priors)
T Trinder (Plymouth College)
T Trinder (Whitchurch)
Toby Trinder (Burghclere, Whitchurch)
Tom Trinder (Burghclere, Burghclere Second XI, Whitchurch)
J Trindle (Aston Manor)
J Trindle (Aston Manor Second XI)
L Trindler (Peppard)
D Trindley (Cambridgeshire Colts)
P Trineman (Long Ashton)
L Triner (J and G Meakin Women Second XI)
F Tring (Sheffield Scouts)
Tringham (Army)
Tringham (Solihull School)
AJ Tringham (Solihull School)
AM Tringham (Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians)
B Tringham (Saltley College)
R Tringham (ND Impey's XI)
B Trinham (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Hagley)
J Trinham (scorer)
JA Trinham (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Hagley)
JC Trinham (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Hagley)
A Trinick (Glossop Second XI)
R Trinick (Glossop Second XI)
R Trinick (William Hulme Grammar School)
DC Triniman (Cornwall, Cornwall Over-50s)
P Triniman (Dorset Over-50s, The Forty Club)
P Triniman (Wimborne)
P Triniman (St Albans, St Albans Second XI)
R Triniman (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
R Triniman (Canford School)
Trip (Brislington)
R Trip (Royal Air Force Eagles)
Adi Tripathi (Checkendon)
Ashish Tripathi (Checkendon)
B Tripathi (Unicorns)
D Tripathi (Garstang)
M Tripathi (Hatfield Peverel)
P Tripathi (Burnley, Enfield, Garstang, Littleborough, Lowerhouse, Padiham)
P Tripathi (Blackheath Women)
P Tripathi (Standish)
S Tripathi (Lancashire Under-13s)
V Tripathi (Northamptonshire, Unicorns)
V Tripathi (umpire)
S Tripconey (Beacon)
SB Triphook (12th Regiment)
S Triplow (Bacup)
Tripp (scorer)
Tripp (Calthorpe)
AD Tripp (Merchant Taylors' School)
GC Tripp (Public Schools, Rugby School)
GCH Tripp (Bowdon)
GM Tripp (Somerset)
J Tripp (Lowestoft)
JE Tripp (12th Regiment)
M Tripp (Addington Village)
M Tripp (University of East Anglia)
MM Tripp (Ash Village)
P Tripp (North London)
PC Tripp (Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
R Tripp (Burrough Green)
S Tripp (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
T Tripp (Brislington)
D Trippath (Nelson Third XI)
Trippeck (Bramshaw)
J Trippett (Twickenham)
V Trippick (umpire)
V Trippick (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
V Trippick (Bramshaw)
Trippier (Kelly College)
A Trippleton (Yorkshire)
S Tripuranei (Stragglers of Asia)
HF Triscott (Manchester Garrison)
V Triscott (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
W Triscott (Plympton Second XI)
F Trist (Cuckfield)
G Trist (Clapton)
G Trist (Upper Clapton)
GD Trist (Rossall School)
J Trist (Henley Fourth XI)
LH Trist (Brighton College)
LH Trist (Sussex Martlets)
Tristam (Western)
K Tristam (Merstham)
L Tristam (Gentlemen of West Kent)
WJ Tristam (Neston)
D Tristan (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
E Tristem (Cranleigh School, Cranleigh School Under-15s)
G Triston (Birkenhead Park)
Tristram (Newcastle Garrison)
H Tristram (Eton Ramblers)
HB Tristram (Oxford University)
J Tristram (umpire)
J Tristram (Enville)
J Tristram (Stourport-on-Severn)
J Tristram (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
L Tristram (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
MH Tristram (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
MH Tristram (Western)
N Tristram (Middlesex Junior Women)
TC Tristram (Bury)
TC Tristram (Western)
UH Tristram (Eton Ramblers)
W Tristram (Formby Second XI)
WH Tristram (Derbyshire Friars)
WJ Tristram (umpire)
R Tritten (Thames Valley Women)
A Trittion (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
Tritton (Wellesbourne)
Tritton (Littlebourne)
A Tritton (Household Brigade)
AE Tritton (Eton Ramblers)
AG Tritton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Tritton (Esher, I Zingari)
AH Tritton (Leatherhead)
C Tritton (Eton Ramblers)
CB Tritton (Westminster School)
CB Tritton (Private Banks)
D Tritton (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
EW Tritton (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
F Tritton (umpire)
FH Tritton (King's School, Rochester)
G Tritton (Eton Ramblers)
HB Tritton (Westminster School)
HB Tritton (Leatherhead)
L Tritton (Wroxton Abbey)
O Tritton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Leamington, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Warwickshire)
R Tritton (Thames Valley Women)
VH Tritton (Staffordshire Rangers)
WF Tritton (Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Trivedi (Woodford Green)
D Trivedi (Stretford Third XI)
D Trivedi (Stretford Second XI)
D Trivedi (Great Oakley)
D Trivedi (Purley)
DV Trivedi (Club Cricket Conference, Old Alleynians, Reigate Priory, Sanderstead)
J Trivedi (Warwick University)
J Trivedi (Harrow St Mary's)
K Trivedi (Harrow St Mary's)
K Trivedi (Southbank)
M Trivedi (Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
N Trivedi (Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
N Trivedi (Bishop's Waltham)
N Trivedi (The John Lyon School)
R Trivedi (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
R Trivedi (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
R Trivedi (Coventry Schools)
R Trivedi (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
S Trivedi (Rickling Ramblers)
S Trivedi (Sawbridgeworth)
V Trivedi (Holborough Anchorians)
A Trivett (Krakatoa)
L Trivett (Grampound Road)
J Triving (New Brighton)
Troak (Old Hurst Johnians)
Troak (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Troak (Sussex Under-13s)
J Troak (St James's Montefiore)
Trock (Barking)
Trodd (umpire)
Trodd (Wolverhampton)
Trodd (Frome)
Trodd (Birmingham)
Trodd (Surrey Colts)
Trodd (Southborough)
Trodd (South)
Trodd (Bollington)
Trodd (Weston Sports)
Trodd (Bicester)
Trodd (Northern)
C Trodd (Surrey Colts)
D Trodd (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
J Trodd (Surrey Club)
J Trodd (scorer)
J Trodd (scorer)
J Trodd (scorer)
J Trodd (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
J Trodd (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
J Trodd (scorer)
J Trodd (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
K Trodd (scorer)
K Trodd (Hampshire Colts)
KP Trodd (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Captain's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians Second XI)
M Trodd (Calmore Sports)
M Trodd (Southampton Touring Club)
MJ Trodd (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Captain's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
P Trodd (scorer)
P Trodd (scorer)
S Trodd (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
S Trodd (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
T Trodd (London United Eleven, Surrey)
T Trodd (scorer, umpire)
T Trodd (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
T Trodd (Netley Sports)
T Trodd (St Mark's)
T Trodd (Balmoral Inn)
W Trodd (Surrey)
D Trodden (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
BMW Trodwell (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Trohear (Northern)
RJW Troke (scorer)
WJ Troke (Devon)
JM Troldahl (Northumberland Schoolboys, Uppingham School)
S Troll (umpire)
G Trollip (Alexandra Park)
KS Trollop (Farnham)
Trollope (Cranbrook School)
A Trollope (King's College, Taunton)
AB Trollope (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
AJ Trollope (Addiscombe, Pallingswick)
AJ Trollope (Battersea)
CC Trollope (Brasenose College, Oxford, Radley College, Surrey Young Amateurs)
CHP Trollope (Uppingham School)
CN Trollope (Bradfield Waifs)
EC Trollope (I Zingari, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Gunnery)
F Trollope (Bradfield College)
F Trollope (Esher)
FG Trollope (Radley College, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
JF Trollope (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
JH Trollope (Esher)
P Trollope (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
PJ Trollope (Sussex Martlets)
T Trollope (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
W Trollope (Mitcham)
WR Trollope (Incogniti)
WS Trollope (Surrey)
WS Trollope (An Eleven)
Trollope-Bellew (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
TF Trollope-Bellew (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Troman (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
Troman (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Troman (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
M Troman (Glastonbury)
M Troman (Middlezoy)
R Troman (Halesowen Third XI)
VT Troman (Devon Dumplings)
VTW Troman (Europeans)
Tromans (Solihull Blossomfield)
Tromans (Halesowen Third XI)
B Tromans (The Forty Club)
C Tromans (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Tromans (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
FA Tromans (Old Laurentians)
FA Tromans (Hitchin Grammarians)
I Tromans (Bishop's Waltham)
J Tromans (Olton Second XI)
J Tromans (Alveley)
JJ Tromans (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
M Tromans (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
M Tromans (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
M Tromans (Himley Third XI)
P Tromans (Olton, Olton and West Warwickshire)
R Tromans (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
R Tromans (Alveley)
S Tromans (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
W Tromans (Solihull Blossomfield)
WJ Tromans (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Over-50s)
WJ Tromans (Warwickshire Second XI)
FA Tromans s Smith (Birmingham University)
A Tromp (Skelmersdale)
C Tromp (Skelmersdale Second XI)
R Tromp (Twickenham Riverside Women)
T Tronson (Hythe)
F Trood (Hampton Hill)
A Troop (Hanley Castle and Upton)
CL Troop (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CL Troop (Old Peterites)
CL Troop (GF Tendall's XI)
H Troop (Balderton Second XI)
JG Troop (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JG Troop (St Peter's School, York)
JG Troop (Old Peterites)
M Troop (Barkby United)
M Troop (Barkby)
B Troops (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
M Troops (Boston)
Trooth (Bromsgrove)
Troquit (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
W Trorey (South Shields)
A Trorman (Canford School)
P Trosh (Sussex Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
P Trosh (ME Hide's XI)
F Troskie (Redruth)
Troth (Avoncroft)
A Troth (Lapworth)
C Troth (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
C Troth (Lapworth)
G Troth (Bromsgrove)
J Troth (Lapworth)
N Troth (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
N Troth (Petersfield)
S Troth (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
S Troth (Lapworth)
W Troth (Adderbury)
Trotman (Silcoates School)
Trotman (Worksop College)
Trotman (Larkhill Garrison)
Trotman (Worksop College Under-14s)
A Trotman (Ford Sports Club)
A Trotman (Headley Second XI)
AFF Trotman (Canford School)
B Trotman (Frenchay, Marylebone Cricket Club, Optimists and Clifton, Street, Thornbury)
EE Trotman (Wiltshire)
EF Trotman (Northamptonshire, Winchester College)
G Trotman (Kynoch)
H Trotman (Bromsgrove School)
HL Trotman (Wigan)
HL Trotman (Haigh)
J Trotman (South Northumberland)
LV Trotman (Frome)
M Trotman (Old Wimbledonians)
M Trotman (Thornbury)
MA Trotman (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
NF Trotman (Royal Marines)
R Trotman (The Forty Club)
R Trotman (Mangotsfield Junior Football Club Invitation XI)
RI Trotman (Somerset Cricket Board)
RI Trotman (Marylebone Cricket Club West and South West)
S Trotman (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
SO Trotman (Caythorpe, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Repton School)
T Trotman (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
W Trotman (Market Deeping)
Trott (Women's Cricket Association)
Trott (Kenton)
Trott (Bedford Modern School)
Trott (Lyons Women)
Trott (Gunnersbury Women)
Trott
Trott (King's College, Taunton)
Trott (Lyric Club)
A Trott (Suffolk Under-17s)
A Trott (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
A Trott (Sleaford)
A Trott (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
A Trott (Northants Championship)
AE Trott (Australia, England, Hawke's Bay, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Victoria)
AJ Trott (Bedfordshire)
AJ Trott (Birmingham Schoolmasters, King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
AJ Trott (umpire)
AJ Trott (umpire)
BJ Trott (Kent, Somerset)
D Trott (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
E Trott (Stocksfield)
E Trott (Durham Under-15s)
F Trott (Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
F Trott (Liscard and District)
G Trott (Reading)
G Trott (Bourton Vale)
G Trott (Chard)
G Trott (Berkshire)
I Trott (The Forty Club)
IJL Trott (Boland, England, Otago, Warwickshire, Western Province)
J Trott (Old Whitgiftians)
J Trott (Flitwick Second XI)
JG Trott (The Forty Club)
K Trott (scorer)
L Trott (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
LH Trott (Brighton College)
N Trott (Firle)
P Trott (Reading)
P Trott (North Weald)
P Trott (Marlow Park)
P Trott (Marlow Park Second XI)
R Trott (umpire)
R Trott (umpire)
R Trott (North Weald)
R Trott (Thornton Cleveleys Third XI)
S Trott (Overton Second XI)
S Trott (Overton Third XI)
S Trott (Southwick)
S Trott (8th Battalion, Devonshire Regiment)
T Trott (Wellington)
Trotter (Prince's Club)
Trotter (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
Trotter (Fred Branch's XI)
Trotter (Prince's Club and Ground)
Trotter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Trotter (Cranleigh)
Trotter (Sevenoaks Vine)
Trotter (Lansdown)
Trotter (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Trotter (Windsor Garrison)
Trotter (Colwall)
Trotter (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Trotter (umpire)
Trotter (Clifton)
Trotter (St Bees School)
Trotter (Quidnuncs)
Trotter (King's School, Grantham)
A Trotter (Felling, Gateshead Fell, North East Premier League)
A Trotter (Household Brigade)
A Trotter (Strollers)
A Trotter (Gateshead Fell)
A Trotter (Chipperfield Clarendon)
ABSG Trotter (Celeriacs)
AE Trotter (Portsmouth Grammar School)
B Trotter (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
C Trotter (Household Brigade)
C Trotter (scorer)
C Trotter (umpire)
CD Trotter (Darlington, Durham, Northumberland Club, Stockton)
D Trotter (Earls Barton, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
D Trotter (Dorset Over-50s)
D Trotter (Dorset Rangers)
DJ Trotter (Dorset, Essex Under-25s, Weymouth)
DN Trotter (North)
DR Trotter (Liverpool)
E Trotter (Portsmouth Grammar School)
F Trotter (Middlesbrough)
G Trotter (Household Brigade)
G Trotter (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
G Trotter (Marlow)
G Trotter (scorer)
G Trotter (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
GE Trotter (King's College, Cambridge)
H Trotter (Household Brigade)
H Trotter (Northumberland Club)
H Trotter (Windsor Garrison)
H Trotter (Prince's Club and Ground)
HA Trotter (Eton Ramblers)
HH Trotter (Dublin University)
HJ Trotter (Bishop Auckland and District)
J Trotter (Redcar)
J Trotter (umpire)
J Trotter (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
JG Trotter (Ashbourne)
JG Trotter (Forest Hill)
JMD Trotter (Reading School)
K Trotter (Durham)
K Trotter (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
K Trotter (Wallingford)
K Trotter (Crossbatters)
K Trotter (Southgate)
LAC Trotter (Catterick Garrison)
M Trotter (Blackburn Northern)
MR Trotter (The Forty Club)
O Trotter (Stowe School)
R Trotter (Burley)
R Trotter (Marlow Second XI)
S Trotter (Marlow)
S Trotter (Thurcroft Welfare)
S Trotter (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
SK Trotter (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
ST Trotter (St Dunstan's College)
T Trotter (Calmore Sports)
W Trotter (Burnley)
W Trotter (St Edmund's College, Ware)
W Trotter (Shepley Second XI)
Trottman (Royal Marines)
B Trottman (Optimists and Clifton)
R Trottman (Optimists and Clifton)
S Trottman (Repton School)
W Trottman (Market Deeping)
S Trotwein (The Wine Trade)
THC Troubridge (Winchester Garrison)
N Trough (Havant Wednesday)
J Troughear (umpire)
T Trought (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Troughton (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Troughton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
A Troughton (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
A Troughton (Sleaford)
A Troughton (South Essex)
A Troughton (Oundle School)
A Troughton (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
C Troughton (Babes)
C Troughton (Radley Rangers)
C Troughton (I Zingari)
CDB Troughton (Wellington College)
CHW Troughton (Haileybury College)
CHW Troughton (AH Brodhurst's XI)
D Troughton (scorer, umpire)
EP Troughton (Forest School)
G Troughton (Sonning, Sonning Second XI)
H Troughton (Gentlemen of the Home Counties)
HH Troughton (Forest School)
J Troughton (Southgate)
J Troughton (Old Amplefordians)
J Troughton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JO Troughton (England, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
L Troughton (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
LHW Troughton (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MA Troughton (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Surrey Club)
N Troughton (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
N Troughton (scorer)
P Troughton (Torrisholme)
R Troughton (Kendal)
R Troughton (Sudbury)
W Troughton (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
W Troughton (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
W Troughton (Band of Brothers)
W Troughton (Thespian Thunderers)
WH Troughton (Seaford Residents)
CA Trouncer (Cambridge University, Surrey)
CA Trouncer (Esher)
R Trounsel (Infantry)
EM Trounson (Blundell's School, Cornwall)
J Trounson (Wiltshire Queries)
KL Trounson (Worcestershire Women)
P Trounson (King's School, Bruton)
T Trounson (Cornwall)
A Troup (Bristol Grammar School)
F Troup (Trojans)
FC Troup (Gloucestershire)
FC Troup (Liverpool)
FC Troup (Northern)
FC Troup (Birkenhead Park)
FC Troup (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Troup (Cheadle Hulme School)
J Troup (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
N Troup (Stockport)
W Troup (Gloucestershire)
FC Troupe (Northern)
R Trousdale (Aston Unity)
Trout (Astwood Bank)
Trout (Royal Engineers)
M Trout (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
M Trout (Chudleigh)
R Trout (Purbrook Second XI)
W Trout (Sparkhill Belvedere)
K Trouw (Redmarley)
K Trouw (Charlton Kings)
Trow (Warwickshire Acorns)
A Trow (Stroud)
A Trow (Richmond Congregational XI)
B Trow (Stroud)
C Trow (scorer)
C Trow (Westhoughton)
G Trow (Shropshire Cricket League)
G Trow (Cound)
J Trow (Hinstock)
M Trow (Westhoughton)
M Trow (Milton Abbey School)
SR Trow (Shrewsbury School)
A Trowbridge (Salisbury Wanderers)
D Trowbridge (Bredon)
F Trowbridge (Tidworth Garrison)
J Trowbridge (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
M Trowbridge (scorer)
T Trowbridge (Steyning)
T Trowbridge (Burgess Hill)
HJ Trowdale (SD O'Brien's XI)
M Trowel (umpire)
Trowell (Old Chelmsfordians)
P Trowell (Ambergate)
S Trowell (King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford)
S Trowell (Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
SD Trowell (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
Trower (Army)
A Trower (Barcombe)
AA Trower (Cambridgeshire Colts)
CF Trower (Oxford University)
D Trower (Barcombe)
EL Trower (Dorking, Ockley)
GF Trower (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Trower (Mid Surrey)
H Trower (Reigate)
H Trower (Civil Service)
HW Trower (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, King's Walden, Reigate Priory)
I Trower (Bapchild)
I Trower (Gore Court)
J Trower (Lincolnshire)
J Trower (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Trower (Civil Service)
J Trower (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Trower (Berkshire Bantams)
JE Trower (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
L Trower (Langley Mill United)
O Trower (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
O Trower (Cranleigh School)
O Trower (Stoke D'Abernon)
O Trower (Leatherhead)
O Trower (London County Colts)
P Trower (Woodbank)
P Trower (scorer)
P Trower (Barcombe)
S Trower (Coal Aston)
S Trower (Norton Oakes)
S Trower (Darfield)
S Trower (Loughborough University Women)
S Trower (Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
SD Trower (Lincolnshire)
T Trower (Mid Surrey)
T Trower (Civil Service)
D Trowers (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
G Trowler (Hope Hawks Women)
Trowman (Thimblemill)
D Trowman (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
D Trowman (Walmley Third XI)
J Trowman (Walmley Third XI)
T Trowman (The Forty Club)
CF Trown (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
S Trown (Sheffield Bankers)
Trowsdale (The Skinners' School)
HJ Trowsdale (PF Warner's XI)
HJ Trowsdale (SD O'Brien's XI)
D Troy (Kent Schools Women)
O Troy (Chichester Priory Park)
O Troy (Bishop Luffa School)
Truan (Queen's College, Taunton)
Truant (Forest of Arden)
RU Truant (Birmingham, Dudley)
RW Truant (Birmingham)
D Trubee (umpire)
D Trubridge (Hayling Island)
Trubshaw (Wednesbury)
Trubshaw (Stafford)
Trubshaw (Cannock)
A Trubshaw (Shugborough)
AR Trubshaw (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, Old Uppinghamians, Uppingham School)
AR Trubshaw (Incogniti)
AR Trubshaw (Clare College, Cambridge)
AR Trubshaw (JCW MacBryan's XI)
BK Trubshaw (Hythe)
BK Trubshaw (Derbyshire Friars)
C Trubshaw (North Staffordshire, Shugborough)
C Trubshaw (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
CK Trubshaw (RA Tijou's XI)
CKBD Trubshaw (Derbyshire Friars, Repton School)
CS Trubshaw (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Old Uppinghamians, Uppingham School)
E Trubshaw (Barrow, Llanelli)
E Trubshaw (Cannock)
EB Trubshaw (Royal Air Force)
EB Trubshaw (Butterflies)
ER Trubshaw (Gentlemen of Glamorgan)
HE Trubshaw (Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
M Trubshaw (Eastbourne)
M Trubshaw (Eastbourne Second XI)
MJ Trubshaw (Sussex Martlets)
PK Trubshaw (Shorncliffe Garrison)
B Truby (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
D Truby (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
D Truby (Cosby)
E Truby (scorer)
G Truby (umpire)
P Truby (The Forty Club)
M Truckell (Whiteparish)
Trucker (Wherwell)
A Truckle (Redlynch)
G Truckle (Amesbury)
G Truckle (Redlynch and Hale)
M Truckle (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
M Truckle (Whiteparish)
M Truckle (South Wilts Third XI)
N Truckle (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
R Truckle (Amesbury)
A Trude (Clyst Hydon Sports)
G Trude (Clyst Hydon Sports)
J Trude (Clyst Hydon Sports)
A Trudgeon (Roche Old Boys)
AA Trudgeon (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
CJ Trudgeon (Cornwall)
D Trudgeon (Cornwall Over-50s)
I Trudgeon (Roche)
IJ Trudgeon (Roche Old Boys)
JT Trudgeon (Cornwall Under-17s, Roche, Roche Old Boys)
Mark Trudgeon (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
Martyn Trudgeon (Roche Old Boys)
NP Trudgeon (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
SJ Trudgeon (Roche Old Boys)
SR Trudgeon (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
Trudgett (Bury and West Suffolk)
FG Trudgett (Suffolk)
J Trudgian (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
GA True (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
P True (Brentwood Victorians)
M Trueberg (Foxton)
M Trueblood (Farndon, Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
G Truebody (Chipping Sodbury)
Truell (Southampton Union)
Truell (Aldershot Division)
E Truell (Pylewell Park Second XI)
E Truell (Beaulieu)
J Truell (Winchester College)
J Truell (Brian Lara International XI)
M Truell (Pylewell Park)
M Truell (Pylewell Park Second XI)
N Truell (Pylewell Park Second XI)
RH Truell (Aldershot Division, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of the South, Godalming, Knickerbockers)
RH Truell (East Hants Club)
RHS Truell (Bradfield College)
WHA Truell (Cheltenham College, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
Truelock (Didsbury Third XI)
B Truelove (Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
C Truelove (Betley)
HE Truelove (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
J Truelove (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
R Truelove (Reading)
R Truelove (Bapchild Second XI)
R Truelove (Gore Court Second XI)
R Truelove (Flitwick Second XI)
S Truelove (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
Trueman (Grimston Park)
Trueman (The Forty Club)
A Trueman (The Forty Club)
B Trueman (Morpeth Grammar School)
B Trueman (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
C Trueman (scorer)
C Trueman (scorer)
C Trueman (Streetly Third XI)
C Trueman (Streetly Third XI)
C Trueman (Grantham)
C Trueman jun (Ilkeston Rutland)
C Trueman sen (Ilkeston Rutland)
Cj Trueman (Ilkeston Rutland)
D Trueman (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
D Trueman (Australia Over-60s)
D Trueman (Bilsthorpe)
E Trueman (Derwent Wanderers)
E Trueman (Langton Wold)
E Trueman (Derbyshire Colts)
E Trueman (Purley Women Second XI, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
FS Trueman (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
G Trueman (Wanderers)
GF Trueman (scorer)
GW Trueman (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Trueman (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
J Trueman (Sandiacre Town, Warwickshire Under-14s)
J Trueman (Ilkeston Rutland)
J Trueman (Club Cricket Alliance)
JF Trueman (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
L Trueman (St Cross Women)
M Trueman (Merrow)
M Trueman (Woodmancote)
M Trueman (Suffolk Colts)
M Trueman (Farnsfield Second XI)
M Trueman (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
M Trueman (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
N Trueman (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stock Exchange, Stragglers of Asia)
NS Trueman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Trueman (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Third XI)
P Trueman (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
R Trueman (Ilkeston and District)
R Trueman (Kingsholm)
R Trueman (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
S Trueman (Orpington)
S Trueman (Orpington Second XI)
S Trueman (Solihull Blossomfield Women)
S Trueman (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Trueman (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
SL Trueman (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, St Cross Women)
T Trueman (Nottingham)
W Trueman (Barnsley, Chesterfield, Rotherham)
W Trueman (Gomersal Second XI)
W Trueman (Handsworth Wood)
W Trueman (Yorkshire Colts)
W Trueman (Sheffield and District)
W Trueman (Derbyshire Colts)
CS Trueman1 (Ilkeston Rutland)
Truepenny (Green Jackets)
Truett (I Zingari)
D Truffit (Stockport)
RC Truffry (Honourable Artillery Company)
HA Truin (West Buckland School Past and Present)
R Truin (The Forty Club)
J Truitt (Old Whitgiftians)
S Truitwein (The Wine Trade)
Truksi (Khalsa)
Trull (10th Initial Training Wing)
S Trull (umpire)
S Truloff (Free Foresters)
Truman (Ilkeston)
Truman (Harborne)
Truman (Timperley)
C Truman (Grantham)
C Truman (Grantham Under-19s)
D Truman (Bilsthorpe)
DEJ Truman (City of London School)
E Truman (Player's Athletic)
FK Truman (Dulwich College)
GW Truman (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Truman (Cheltenham College)
J Truman (The Forty Club)
J Truman (Ibstock Town Women)
JW Truman (Croydon, Kennington, Peckham, Reigate Priory)
M Truman (Wells Cathedral School)
P Truman (London University)
S Truman (Bowdon Women)
S Truman (Caythorpe Second XI)
S Truman (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
S Truman (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
S Truman (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
S Truman (Caythorpe Third XI)
TA Truman (Gloucestershire)
W Truman (Reading)
W Truman (Long Eaton)
W Truman (Long Eaton Town)
WJ Truman (Surrey Club)
WTW Truman (Devon Dumplings)
FHG Trumble (Royal Navy)
L Trumble (Purley Women)
L Trumer (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
B Trumey (umpire)
A Trump (Kent Colts)
A Trump (Reach)
E Trump (Shropshire)
G Trump (Devon)
H Trump (Millfield School)
HRJ Trump (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
HRJ Trump (English Schools Cricket Association)
L Trump (Somerset Wanderers Women)
RF Trump (scorer)
J Trumpe (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
J Trumper (Buckinghamshire)
J Trumper (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
JO Trumper (Club Cricket Conference, Hightown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
JO Trumper (Incogniti)
K Trumper (Ashfield)
KL Trumper (Ashfield)
LDWL Trumper (Bridgwater, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
M Trumper (Sussex Junior Women)
N Trumper (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
N Trumper (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
N Trumper (Falkland)
N Trumper (Berkshire Over-50s)
S Trumper (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
S Trumper (Berkshire Gentlemen)
S Trumper (Falkland Third XI)
T Trumper (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Maesllwch Park)
TMG Trumper (Christ College, Brecon)
V Trumper (Merton College, Oxford)
Trundle (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
G Trundle (Peterborough)
J Trundle (Wisbech Town Second XI)
Trundley (Queen's College, Taunton)
J Trundley (Taunton St Andrews)
T Trundley (Cambridgeshire Colts)
K Trunks (Wembdon)
AB Trunnard (Rugby)
Trunnell (Clarence Club)
Trunpley (Queen's College, Taunton)
C Trupek (Ollerton Colliery Second XI)
E Truran (scorer)
G Truran (Guest Keens)
Lord Truro (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Truscott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Truscott (Clayesmore School)
Truscott (The Skinners' School)
C Truscott (Gloucestershire Services)
HH Truscott (Cornwall)
HRS Truscott (Birmingham University)
J Truscott (Newquay)
J Truscott (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Truscott (University of Southampton)
J Truscott (Northumberland Under-13s)
JR Truscott (Westminster School)
P Truscott (Morpeth, Northumberland Second XI)
P Truscott (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
R Truscott (scorer)
R Truscott (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
R Truscott (Lymington, Lymington Sunday XI)
R Truscott (Stragglers of Asia)
R Truscott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Truscott (S Santall's XI)
W Truscott (Eastville)
H Truse (Smethwick)
KSC Trushell (scorer)
W Trusk (St Marys)
R Truslove (Publishers)
H Truss (Knutsford)
H Truss (Knutsford Second XI)
JC Truss (East Langton Grange)
S Truss (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Trussler (Abberton and District)
AJ Trussler (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
B Trussler (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
C Trussler (scorer)
D Trussler (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
F Trussler (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
H Trussler (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
N Trussler (Woodborough)
N Trussler (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
R Trussler (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
R Trussler (umpire)
R Trussler (Woodborough)
R Trussler (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
S Trussler (Abberton and District)
SJL Trussler (Abberton and District)
K Trusswell (Chaddesley Corbett)
K Trusswell (Pedmore)
M Trusswell (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
W Trusswell (Tibshelf)
C Trust (Tewkesbury)
G Trustaine (Flycatchers)
P Trustaine (Flycatchers)
R Trustcott (scorer, umpire)
DM Trusted (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JT Trusted (Eton College)
EB Trustham (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
M Trustrum (Tenterden)
A Trustwell (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
J Trustwell (Morton Colliery)
M Trustwell (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
O Trustwell (Morton Colliery)
Truswell (Retford)
Truswell (Attleborough)
Truswell (Tibshelf Colliery)
Truswell (Ombersley)
Truswell (Retford Grammar School)
AF Truswell (New Brighton)
AF Truswell (Sefton)
B Truswell (Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
E Truswell (Anston Women)
E Truswell (scorer)
E Truswell (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
JR Truswell (Nottinghamshire)
JR Truswell (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JW Truswell (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
JW Truswell (umpire)
K Truswell (Pedmore, Worcestershire Over-50s)
K Truswell (The Forty Club)
K Truswell (Chaddesley Corbett)
K Truswell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MJ Truswell (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
MR Truswell (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
N Truswell (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
O Truswell (Morton Colliery)
R Truswell (Lancaster University Third XI)
T Truswell (The Forty Club Wales)
A Trusz (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Trusz (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
L Trutch (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
S Trute (Mildenhall)
C Truter (Rochdale)
CJ Truter (Milnrow)
W Truter (Deanery)
S Trutwein (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
S Trutwein (The Wine Trade)
V Trutwein (Hursley Park Women)
A Truussler (Mistley)
A Truz (Loughborough Town Second XI)
M Try (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
R Try (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Second XI)
W Try (scorer)
RB Trye (St Martin's School, York)
Tryfanos (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Tryfanos (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Tryfonos (Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Tryfonos (Brislington)
A Tryfonos (Bedminster)
A Tryfonos (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Tryfonos (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AS Tryker (Hampton Wick Royal)
E Trylon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Tryon (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire)
Tryon (HC Lowther's XI)
Tryon (Winchester Garrison)
Tryon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Tryon (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
C Tryon (Eton Ramblers)
E Tryon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Tryon (I Zingari)
G Tryon (Marsden)
G Tryon (Spondon)
G Tryon (Burghley Park)
GTL Tryon (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Northamptonshire)
J Tryon (AO Jones' XI)
K Tryon (Oakham Institute)
R Tryon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Tryon (Burghley Park)
R Tryon (Stamford)
R Tryon (Gentlemen of Rutland)
R Tryon (Oakham Institute)
R Tryon (AB Norman's XI)
M Trzebiatowsky (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Trzupek (Ollerton Colliery)
C Trzupek (Wellow Exiles)
K Tsang (Old Hurst Johnians)
S Tsang (Blackheath Women)
S Tsang (St Benedict's School, Ealing)
W Tsang (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
E Tsappis (Essex Under-15s Women)
TSawer (Heaton Mersey)
E Tse (Hampstead)
E Tse (Highgate School)
Tsham (umpire)
K Tsin (Old Leightonians President's XI)
T Tsingh (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
M Tsndy (umpire)
S Tu (Great Bedwyn)
R Tuach (Lindum)
R Tuach (Lindum)
R Tuach (Lincolnshire Police)
G Tuaffe (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
Tubb (Devon)
Tubb (Romsey Social)
Tubb (Hurstpierpoint College)
Tubb (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
B Tubb (Trojans)
B Tubb (Dukesmead Women)
D Tubb (scorer)
D Tubb (Langley Manor)
D Tubb (Langley Manor Third XI)
E Tubb (Romsey Social)
E Tubb (Pirelli General)
FW Tubb (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
G Tubb (Dukesmead Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
G Tubb (ME Hide's XI)
G Tubb (South Women)
H Tubb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Tubb (WHP Jenkins' XI)
H Tubb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Tubb (Deddington)
J Tubb (Bembridge School)
J Tubb (Dukesmead Women)
JW Tubb (Wigginton)
M Tubb (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Tubb (Horley)
M Tubb (Egerton Park)
N Tubb (Young England Women)
N Tubb (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
N Tubb (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
P Tubb (umpire)
P Tubb (Cowdrey Second XI)
P Tubb (Morris Motors)
P Tubb (Bracknell Second XI)
S Tubb (Hampshire)
S Tubb (South Wilts)
S Tubb (Players)
Tubbs (Winchester Women)
Tubbs (Dorset Colts)
C Tubbs (Boughton Hall)
H Tubbs (Ledbury)
I Tubbs (Poole)
J Tubbs (ME Hide's XI)
L Tubbs (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NP Tubbs (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough)
PA Tubbs (Cambridge University Crusaders, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
PA Tubbs (Boughton Hall)
R Tubbs (Wymondham College)
SW Tubbs (Highgate School)
C Tubby (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
FO Tubby (South Hampshire Rovers)
FO Tubby (Hornsey)
H Tuberville (Suffolk Second XI)
Tubery (The Avenue)
M Tubman (Percy Main)
Tuch (Gresham's School)
JW Tuchschmid (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive