CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tapp (umpire)
A Tapp (Alton, Alton Second XI)
A Tapp (Tonbridge School)
A Tapp (Kimbolton and Catworth)
A Tapp (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
AG Tapp (Cambridgeshire)
AV Tapp (Dunstall)
C Tapp (KM Wilkins' XI)
C Tapp (Bells Yew Green)
F Tapp (Bratton Fleming, Bratton Fleming Second XI)
F Tapp (Shobrooke Park)
G Tapp (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
J Tapp (Barnstaple and Pilton)
J Tapp (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
J Tapp (North Molton)
J Tapp (Bratton Fleming, Bratton Fleming Second XI)
J Tapp (Shobrooke Park)
J Tapp (North Molton)
JB Tapp (New Cross Albion)
JW Tapp (Cheltenham College)
K Tapp (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
K Tapp (Little Harrowden)
K Tapp (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Tapp (Bethany School)
N Tapp (Shepway Stragglers)
N Tapp (scorer)
O Tapp (Normandy)
P Tapp (University of Newcastle)
P Tapp (Portsmouth)
R Tapp (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
R Tapp (Highway, Highway Second XI)
T Tapp (Bells Yew Green)
TA Tapp (London County)
W Tapp (Ramsey and District)
W Tapp (Army Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
Tappenden (umpire)
CJ Tappenden (Chiswick, Chiswick and Turnham Green)
CJ Tappenden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CT Tappenden (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
D Tappenden (Bromley Town Second XI)
LB Tappenden (T Richardson's XI)
P Tappenden (Albury)
Tapper (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
A Tapper (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
A Tapper (Forest School)
A Tapper (Bryanston School)
A Tapper (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
A Tapper (West Essex)
A Tapper (Stock Exchange)
A Tapper (Buckhurst Hill)
C Tapper (Hampshire Under-15s)
C Tapper (Lymington Second XI)
D Tapper (Tamworth)
D Tapper (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
D Tapper (West Essex)
E Tapper (Civil Service Crusaders)
EW Tapper (Hitchin Grammarians)
F Tapper (Magdalen College School, Brackley)
J Tapper (Barnards Green)
J Tapper (Devon Dumplings)
J Tapper (Birmingham University)
JJ Tapper (Exmouth)
M Tapper (Coldharbour)
P Tapper (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Sunday XI, Lymington Third XI, Southern Cricket League)
P Tapper (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
P Tapper (Hampshire Over-50s)
R Tapper (University College School Old Boys)
S Tapper (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
S Tapper (Hungerford)
WE Tapper (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Tapper b (Dorset Rangers)
Z Tapper-Gray (Aston Unity Second XI)
Tappin (Surrey Optimists)
B Tappin (Shenfield)
B Tappin (Hutton)
FJ Tappin (Emanuel School)
G Tappin (Dartford Fourth XI)
G Tappin (Dartford Second XI)
L Tappin (Neston Women)
N Tappin (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
R Tappin (Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
R Tappin (West Essex)
R Tappin (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
R Tappin (Stoke D'Abernon)
R Tappin (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Tappin (Eversley)
Tapping (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A Tapping (Bledlow Village)
B Tapping (Rolls Royce)
B Tapping (Midhurst)
C Tapping (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
C Tapping (The Leys School)
C Tapping (Old Leysians)
F Tapping (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Rolls Royce)
H Tapping (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Tapping (North Devon)
M Tapping (Bledlow Village)
ME Tapping (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
R Tapping (St James's Montefiore)
S Tapping (Duffield)
P Tapply (Hythe Second XI)
GW Tapsell (The Forty Club)
GH Tapsfield (Bradfield College)
HA Tapsfield (Somerset)
L Tapsfield (Prior Park College)
L Tapsfield (Bath, Bath Second XI)
N Tapsfield (scorer)
S Tapsfield (Bath)
S Tapsfield (Hampset)
D Tapson (Knowle)
J Tapson (scorer)
J Tapson (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Tapster (Sleaford)
B Tapuriya (Stanmore)
A Taqbal (Walmley Women Second XI)
Taqeer (Aston)
Taqeer Masood (May and Baker)
Taq Hussain (Bedminster)
Taq Hussain (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Taq Hussain (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Taqi Abbas (Hornchurch, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Loughton, Waltham, Waltham)
Taqir (Waltham)
Taqir Ali (Paultons B)
S Taqui (Shiregreen)
S Taqvi (Illston Abey)
M Tara (Knowle)
G Tarah (Lymington)
S Tarajiya (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Taranjeet Singh (Wraysbury)
Taranjit Singh (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Taranjit Singh (Wollaton Second XI)
B Tarasruk (Hertingfordbury)
B Tarasuik (Shirehampton)
B Tarasule (Colston's Collegiate School)
R Tarbard (Brantham)
M Tarbassan (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
C Tarbatt (Shelley)
J Tarbet (Backworth Priory)
W Tarbet (Liverpool)
Tarbett (Suburban)
G Tarbett (Cheetham Hill)
Tarbolton (Edgbaston)
EM Tarbolton (Edgbaston)
W Tarbot (Liverpool)
G Tarbott (Cheetham Hill)
CV Tarbox (Worcestershire)
E Tarbox (Middlesex Under-20s Women, South Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
H Tarbox (Berkhamsted)
J Tarbox (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Tarbox (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Tarbox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Tarbox (Settle)
J Tarbox (Settle Second XI)
R Tarbox (Hemel Hempstead Town)
S Tarbox (Settle)
S Tarbox (Settle Second XI)
Tarbuck (Pendleton Second XI)
LD Tarbuck (Grampound Road, Roche, Roche Old Boys)
M Tarbuck (Burley Second XI)
V Tarbut (Halifax Nomads)
A Tareen (Watford Town)
H Tareen (East Bierley)
Tarek (Gaieties)
Taren (Brentwood Victorians)
A Tareq (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Tarew (Richmond)
J Tarezynski (Shepperton Women)
M Tarft (Huntingdonshire Colts)
M Tarft (Huntingdon and District)
MJ Tarft (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
A Targatt (Harland and Wolff)
B Targatt (Harland and Wolff)
WJ Targent (Bangor Second XI)
Target (St John's Wood)
R Target (Old Whitgiftians)
RJ Target (The Forty Club)
FJ Targett (Lord's XI)
J Targett (Tunbridge Wells)
R Targett (Old Whitgiftians)
T Targett (Andover Banks)
P Tari (Letchworth Garden City)
M Tarig (Kinoulton)
E Tarik (Rainbow)
Y Tarik (Rainbow)
Tarik Hussain (John Fisher)
U Tarim (St Ives Town)
Tarimo (Ratcliffe College)
P Tarimo (Ratcliffe College)
Tarino (Ratcliffe College)
Tariq (Solihull)
Tariq (Watford Town)
Tariq (Waltham)
Tariq (Gaieties)
Tariq (Alexandra Park)
Tariq (Department of Employment)
Tariq (Southampton Community Second XI)
Tariq (Walsall Crescent)
Tariq (Cutnall Green)
Tariq (Celeriacs)
Tariq (STM Cricket Club)
Tariq (Pakistan)
Tariq (Old Victorians)
Tariq (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
A Tariq (Marston Green Second XI)
A Tariq (Theydon Bois)
A Tariq (Hyson Green)
A Tariq (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Tariq (Darcy Lever)
A Tariq (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
A Tariq (Caversham and Redingensians Second XI)
A Tariq (Wokingham)
A Tariq (Caverswall)
A Tariq (Norton)
A Tariq (Betley)
A Tariq (Sonning)
A Tariq (Tonge)
A Tariq (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
A Tariq (Eastnor)
AB Tariq (Old Emanuel)
B Tariq (Werneth)
F Tariq (Hawks)
F Tariq (Chaldon CMO)
F Tariq (Moseley Third XI)
H Tariq (Norley Hall)
H Tariq (Stourbridge Third XI)
H Tariq (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
H Tariq (scorer)
H Tariq (Woodley)
H Tariq (Netherton Second XI)
H Tariq (Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI)
I Tariq (West Essex)
I Tariq (North London)
I Tariq (Pinkneys Green)
I Tariq (Waleswood Sports)
I Tariq (Wolverhampton)
J Tariq (Pickwick Post and Mail)
J Tariq (Wishaw)
J Tariq (Redbridge Parks)
J Tariq (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
J Tariq (Purbrook Second XI)
JEL Tariq (Oakham School)
K Tariq (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
K Tariq (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
M Tariq (Rolls Royce)
M Tariq (Quarndon)
M Tariq (Theydon Bois)
M Tariq (Newham)
M Tariq (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
M Tariq (Sonning Fourth XI)
M Tariq (Stainsby Hall)
M Tariq (Old Emanuel)
M Tariq (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood)
M Tariq (Kinoulton)
M Tariq (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Tariq (Pakistan Centre)
M Tariq (Wilsons)
MN Tariq (Four Oaks Saints)
MR Tariq (Ellerslie Second XI)
N Tariq (Hampton Women)
N Tariq (Clifton Village Third XI)
O Tariq (Wisbech Grammar School)
O Tariq (Bradfield Second XI)
R Tariq (Walthamstow)
R Tariq (Pakistan Centre)
S Tariq (Aston-on-Trent)
S Tariq (Ashford)
S Tariq (Reading Second XI)
S Tariq (West Reading)
S Tariq (West Reading)
S Tariq (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
S Tariq (Falmouth)
T Tariq (Werneth)
U Tariq (Golcar, Golcar Second XI)
U Tariq (Little Hulton)
U Tariq (Whalley)
U Tariq (Attock Second XI)
U Tariq (Newham)
U Tariq (BCS Grosvenor)
U Tariq (Spring View)
U Tariq (Walshaw)
U Tariq (West Reading)
U Tariq (Redbridge Parks)
U Tariq (St Ives Town)
U Tariq (Elland)
W Tariq (Attock Fourth XI)
W Tariq (Clifton Village Third XI)
Y Tariq (Bacup)
Y Tariq (Lancashire Under-17s Women)
Y Tariq (Eccleshall)
Y Tariq (Norton)
Y Tariq (Betley)
YA Tariq (Alvaston and Boulton, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Notts Unity Casuals, Oakham School)
Z Tariq (Netherton)
Z Tariq (Padiham Third XI)
Z Tariq (Netherton Second XI)
Z Tariq (Horden)
Z Tariq (Burnley Belvedere)
Tariq Ahmed (Ickwell)
Tariq Ahmed (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
Tariq Ahmed (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
Tariq Ahmed (Rotherham Town Second XI)
Tariq Ali (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
Tariq Ali (Billingham Synthonia)
Tariq Ali (Marton Second XI)
Tariq Aslam (May and Baker)
Tariq Aslam (Newham)
Tariq Aziz (Old Parkonians)
Tariq Aziz (May and Baker)
Tariq Fazil (Leyton County)
Tariq Ghani (Burslem)
Tariq Hussain (Eastnor)
Tariq Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Tariq Hussain (West Indies United)
Tariq Hussain (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Tariq Javeed (Asian)
Tariq Khan (North Warwickshire, Pickwick Post and Mail)
Tariq Khan (Minster)
Tariq Khan (Solihull Blossomfield)
Tariq Khan (Chiswick and Latymer)
Tariq Khan (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
Tariq Khan (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
Tariq Khan (Tennyson)
Tariq Khan (Northop Second XI)
Tariq Mahmood (Attock, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
Tariq Mahmood (Long Eaton)
Tariq Mahmood (Burnage)
Tariq Mahmood (Chingford)
Tariq Mahmud (Woodford Wells)
Tariq Maqsood (Bamford Fieldhouse)
Tariq Mehmood (Aston Unity Second XI)
Tariq Mohammad (Walmley)
Tariq Munir (Gore Court)
Tariq Murtaza (Desborough Town)
Tariq Mushtaq (Northop Hall)
Tariq Rasheed (Matlock)
Tariq Sattar (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
Tariq Siddiqui (Southgate)
Tarique (Surrey Under-13s)
M Tariqul Islam Tushar (Scintilla)
m Taris (Pak Bristolians)
C Tark (Caunton)
J Tarky (Stretford Second XI)
Tarleton (Astwood Bank)
Tarleton (Astwood Bank)
Tarleton (Sandhurst Wanderers)
DR Tarleton (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
E Tarleton (Beaumont College)
F Tarleton (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
M Tarleton (Henley)
MWM Tarleton (Ampleforth College)
N Tarleton (Green Jackets)
P Tarleton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
P Tarleton (Wallasey)
T Tarleton (Border Regiment)
M Tarling (umpire)
N Tarling (umpire)
S Tarling (Trinity College, Cambridge)
J Tarlington (Stanford-le-Hope)
Tarlton (Langley)
Tarlton (Derby Midland)
D Tarlton (Youlgrave Lodge Second XI)
N Tarlton (Marlborough College, Marlborough College Second XI)
RT Tarlton (Derby Midland)
MA Tarmey (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Tarmohamed (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
D Tarn (Easington Colliery Welfare)
P Tarn (Burnham)
P Tarn (Burnham Third XI)
W Tarn (Durham Colts)
I Tarner (Redlynch and Hale)
R Tarning (Keynsham)
J Tarntaal (Bournville)
L Tarofder (Merstham)
C Taroni (Berkswell, Berkswell Second XI, Berkswell Third XI)
Tarpey (Cotton College)
E Tarpey (Oakmere Women)
J Tarpey (Northern Marches Women)
J Tarpey (Oakmere Women)
S Tarpey (Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
Tarplee (Solihull)
A Tarplee (West Haddon)
J Tarplee (Solihull)
G Tarpler (Solihull)
T Tarpler (Solihull)
M Tarplett (West Essex)
Tarr (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Tarr (Ringwood Second XI)
A Tarr (Sandford)
AD Tarr (Wellington School)
B Tarr (Stragglers of Asia)
C Tarr (Oxfordshire Under-12s)
C Tarr (Intelligence Corps)
D Tarr (Taunton)
D Tarr (Taunton School Invitational XI)
GR Tarr (Wellington School)
I Tarr (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
J Tarr (Blyth)
J Tarr (Blyth Second XI)
L Tarr (Hurstpierpoint College)
LB Tarr (Old Hurst Johnians)
MD Tarr (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
MJ Tarr (Somerset Second XI)
MJ Tarr (Somerset Over-50s)
O Tarr (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
P Tarr (Thornbury)
P Tarr (Kenley)
P Tarr (Taunton School)
R Tarr (Cryptics)
RP Tarr (The Forty Club)
S Tarr (Bridgwater)
D Tarran (Keyworth, Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
MJ Tarran (Rainford)
MJ Tarran (St Helens Recreation)
Tarrant (Stamford School)
Tarrant (Bablake School)
A Tarrant (Hurlingham Club)
A Tarrant (London New Zealand Club)
A Tarrant (Surrey Championship)
A Tarrant (Wimbledon)
AP Tarrant (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers, Teddington)
AR Tarrant (Sarisbury Athletic)
BJ Tarrant (Dean Close School)
C Tarrant (Bexleyheath, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Tarrant (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
C Tarrant (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
C Tarrant (umpire)
C Tarrant (The Forty Club)
C Tarrant (scorer)
CJ Tarrant (Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI)
CJ Tarrant (The King's School, Worcester)
CK Tarrant (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Alleynians)
D Tarrant (Surrey Second XI)
D Tarrant (Ellingham)
D Tarrant (Nottingham University)
E Tarrant (Cambridgeshire)
E Tarrant (Junior England Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
F Tarrant (EG Hayes' XI)
G Tarrant (Broughton)
G Tarrant (Players of Cambridge)
G Tarrant (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
G Tarrant (Brook)
G Tarrant (King Edward's School, Witley)
GF Tarrant (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
I Tarrant (Courage (Alton), Courage (Alton))
J Tarrant (Pylewell Park)
J Tarrant (Seaford College)
J Tarrant (Culford School)
J Tarrant (Bloxham School)
J Tarrant (Bilton Buccaneers and Faders, Bilton Faders)
J Tarrant (Widnes)
M Tarrant (Barby Second XI)
M Tarrant (Bilton Faders)
N Tarrant (Horley)
O Tarrant (Alfold)
P Tarrant (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
P Tarrant (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
P Tarrant (Wiltshire Queries)
P Tarrant (scorer)
PD Tarrant (Hornsey, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Old Blundellians)
PDS Tarrant (Hornsey Second XI)
PJ Tarrant (Beths Grammar School)
PJ Tarrant (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Herongate)
R Tarrant (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Tarrant (Stamford School)
R Tarrant (Barby, Barby Second XI, Bilton Faders, Bloxham School)
RG Tarrant (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
RM Tarrant (Dorset Regiment)
S Tarrant (Cormorants)
S Tarrant (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
S Tarrant (Harvel)
S Tarrant (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Tarrant (Stoke D'Abernon)
TC Tarrant (Lord's Taverners)
W Tarrant (Beckenham Second XI)
W Tarrant (scorer)
WG Tarrant (Club Cricket Conference, Emanuel School, Spencer)
Tarras (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
H Tarratt (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Tarren (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
Tarrent (RNS Hobbs' XI)
A Tarrent (scorer)
N Tarrent (Warwick School)
Tarret (Wisbech Grammar School)
B Tarrett (Wisbech Town, Wisbech Town Second XI)
M Tarrett (Merlin)
Tarring (Wellsway School)
A Tarring (Riverside Women)
FW Tarring (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts)
J Tarring (Keynsham)
J Tarring (scorer)
Tarron (Pocklington School Second XI)
H Tarrter (Suffolk Under-17s)
Tarry (Reading Bluecoat School)
Tarry (Royal Air Force Henlow)
A Tarry (Welwyn Garden City)
B Tarry (Aston Unity, Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
B Tarry (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
B Tarry (St Crispin and Ryelands)
CE Tarry (British Empire XI)
J Tarry (East Anglia Junior Women)
MA Tarry (Exmouth)
MJ Tarry (Whitgift Grammar School)
R Tarry (Binfield)
P Tarsey (Shepperton Women)
M Tarsky (scorer)
KP Tarsnane (Dean Close School)
A Tart (Goodwood)
N Tart (Pelsall)
P Tartari (umpire)
B Tarten (Stanford-le-Hope)
B Tarten (R Poulton's XI)
P Tartini (umpire)
Tarun (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
T Tarvaz (Barkby United)
T Tarvaz (Gotham Village)
F Tarvener (The Mote)
Tarver (Warwick School Second XI)
Tarver (Warwick School)
AL Tarver (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
D Tarver (Worcester City)
F Tarver (Eton Masters)
GH Tarver (Warwick School)
GH Tarver (Northumberland Club)
J Tarver (Wilnecote)
JR Tarver (Eton Ramblers)
JR Tarver (A Rothschild's XI)
JR Tarver (Ascott)
JR Tarver (E de Rothschild's XI)
WK Tarver (Aldershot Division)
WR Tarver (Aldershot Division)
Tas Ahmed (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Tasawar Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Tasawar Ahmed (Lyndworth Second XI)
Taseer Khan (Coleshill Second XI)
Tash (HMS Dolphin)
J Tash (Shipdham)
Tashin Ahmed (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Tas Hussain (Leycett)
Tas Hussain (Woore)
Tasir Ali (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Tasir Ali (Bolton Indians Third XI)
Taskeen Ahmed (West Reading, West Reading Second XI)
Tasker
Tasker (4th Hussars)
Tasker (Manchester Civil Service)
Tasker (The Forty Club North East)
Tasker (Sheffield Grammar School)
Tasker (Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
Tasker (Shrewsbury School)
Tasker (Royal Engineers Training Camp)
A Tasker (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Tasker (Royal Air Force Innsworth)
A Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate)
A Tasker (Swan Green)
A Tasker (The Forty Club)
AGE Tasker (Worcestershire)
AH Tasker (Wembley)
AL Tasker (Dorset Colts)
ALA Tasker (Sherborne School)
B Tasker (Wherwell Second XI)
D Tasker (Swan Green, Swan Green)
D Tasker (Swan Green)
G Tasker (Wesley College, Sheffield)
GN Tasker (W Crampton's XI)
H Tasker (Mote Park)
H Tasker (Ansty Women, Cambridge University Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women, Sussex Under-19s Women)
H Tasker (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Masters)
HS Tasker (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
I Tasker (Mexborough)
I Tasker (Uphill Castle)
J Tasker (Army, Yorkshire)
J Tasker (St Peter's School, York)
J Tasker (Whitley Hall)
J Tasker (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Tasker (Worksop College)
J Tasker (Old Peterites)
J Tasker (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Tasker (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Tasker (Kings Langley)
J Tasker (Old Cuthbertians)
J Tasker (SY Holloway's XI)
J Tasker (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JAR Tasker (Hallam, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
JH Tasker (Wesley College, Sheffield)
JR Tasker (Eton Ramblers)
KP Tasker (Whitgift School)
L Tasker (Cambridge Borough and County Police)
LPS Tasker (Southport and Birkdale)
MB Tasker (Merchant Taylors' School, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
ME Tasker (Cotton College)
N Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate)
N Tasker (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
N Tasker (Sheffield Bankers)
N Tasker (Sheffield Grammar School)
N Tasker (Sheffield Grammar School Second XI)
P Tasker (Elsecar)
P Tasker (Cawthorne, Cawthorne Second XI)
PH Tasker (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
R Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
R Tasker (Weston-super-Mare)
R Tasker (Ramsbottom)
R Tasker (Accrington)
R Tasker (Uphill Castle)
R Tasker (Sheffield University)
RB Tasker (Cheltenham College)
RP Tasker (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
RV Tasker (Sheffield Bankers)
RV Tasker (Sheffield Grammar School)
RVG Tasker (Rossall School)
S Tasker (The Forty Club)
S Tasker (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Tasker (Egremont Next XV)
SJ Tasker (Southport and Birkdale)
T Tasker (Yorkshire Second XI)
TJ Tasker (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
C Tasker-Evans (Hertfordshire)
Tasker-Grinley (Dean Close School)
CM Tasker-Grinley (Dean Close School)
M Taskis (Werrington, Werrington Second XI)
R Taskis (South Petherwin)
S Taskis (Werrington, Werrington Second XI)
Tasmeer Ali (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
SI Tasneem (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
T Tasnim (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI)
Tasnim Hussain (Norton)
M Tassadaq (Derby Congregational)
Z Tassadaq (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Tassawar Nawaz (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
T Tasseen (Upchurch Second XI)
Tassel (Old St Edward's)
B Tassel (Charterhouse School)
G Tassel (Ide Hill)
S Tassel (Lakenheath)
Tassell (Leamington)
Tassell (Kimbolton School)
B Tassell (Band of Brothers)
B Tassell (Butterflies)
B Tassell (St Lawrence)
B Tassell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Tassell (Free Foresters)
D Tassell (Caldy)
G Tassell (Linden Park)
G Tassell (Charterhouse Friars)
G Tassell (Scorpions)
G Tassell (The Stragglers)
LW Tassell (Kensington Park)
R Tassell (Band of Brothers)
R Tassell (St Lawrence)
RGM Tassell (Charterhouse School)
RMG Tassell (Charterhouse School)
S Tassell (Lakenheath)
WJ Tassell (Kensington Park)
A Tassiem (Shepherds Bush)
GW Taster (Forest School)
Taswell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Taswell (I Zingari)
Taswell (Beverley)
A Taswell (Taunton St Andrews Women)
E Taswell (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
E Taswell (Leeds Clarence)
E Taswell (Portsmouth and East Hants)
E Taswell (I Zingari)
H Taswell (Oxford University)
H Taswell (Kent XI)
T Taswley (Thrapston)
RJ Tata (Indian Gymkhana)
P Tatakis (Southgate Adelaide)
P Tatakis (Southgate Adelaide)
ACB Tatam (Sutton Valence School)
FCB Tatam (Felsted School)
L Tatam (Hainault and Clayhall)
Tatan (Carmel College)
A Tatara-Mills (Purton)
Tatchell (Dover Garrison)
Tatchell (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Tatchell (1st Battalion The Royal Sussex Regiment)
A Tatchell (Malden Wanderers)
AK Tatchell (Kingswood School)
GE Tatchell (Free Foresters, Marlborough College)
M Tatchell (Bournemouth)
PH Tatchell (Kingswood School)
S Tatchell (umpire)
GF Tatchere (HS Poyntz's XI)
Tate (umpire)
Tate (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Tate (Burghley Park)
Tate (umpire)
Tate (Bristol University and Friends Women)
Tate (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Tate (Epsom College)
Tate (Islington Albion)
Tate (Richmond)
Tate (Stanford-le-Hope)
Tate (Oundle School Second XI)
Tate (Old Bromsgrovians)
Tate (Civil Service Women, Riverside Women)
Tate (Sidmouth)
Tate (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
Tate (Christ Church, Oxford)
Tate (Wellingborough School)
Tate (Lord Sheffield's XI)
Tate (Walthamstow Second XI)
A Tate (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
A Tate (Burnley)
A Tate (Lowerhouse)
A Tate (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
A Tate (Bootle)
A Tate (Stourbridge)
A Tate (Eltham College)
A Tate (York Civil Service)
A Tate (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
A Tate (Yorkshire Under-16s)
A Tate (The Forty Club)
A Tate (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Tate (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
A Tate (Gore Court)
AL Tate (Tonbridge School)
B Tate (Irchester)
B Tate (Stamford School)
B Tate (IBM South Hants)
BA Tate (Ellesmere College)
C Tate (Burton-on-Trent)
C Tate (Grasshoppers)
C Tate (North Riding Asylum)
C Tate (Betteshanger Second XI)
C Tate (North Perrott)
CF Tate (Derbyshire, Warwickshire)
D Tate (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
D Tate (Clifton Village)
D Tate (Irchester)
D Tate (Freiston Leake and Leverton)
D Tate (scorer)
D Tate (umpire)
DA Tate (Uppingham School)
DG Tate (umpire)
E Tate (Hampshire Colts, New Forest Rangers, Players of Hampshire)
E Tate (Castlethorpe, Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
E Tate (Broadwater)
E Tate (Stourbridge)
E Tate (Wellingborough)
E Tate (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Tate (Garforth)
E Tate (Horton House Second XI)
E Tate (Woodpeckers)
EW Tate (EAC Druce's XI)
F Tate (Hampshire)
F Tate (South Down Wanderers)
F Tate (scorer)
F Tate (Stourbridge)
F Tate (Richmond)
F Tate (umpire)
F Tate (Hampshire Colts)
FW Tate (England, Sussex)
G Tate (Andover)
G Tate (Huyton)
G Tate (Leicester Nomads)
G Tate (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
G Tate (Sefton)
GA Tate (West Hull)
GB Tate (Leicester Ivanhoe)
GH Tate (Middlesex Colts)
GP Tate (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
GT Tate (Liverpool)
GV Tate (Berkshire)
H Tate (Richmond)
H Tate (New Forest Rangers)
H Tate (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Tate (Kingsbury Colliery)
H Tate (Isleworth)
HG Tate (Somerset)
HG Tate (Ardingly College)
HJ Tate (Huntingdonshire)
HW Tate (Hampshire)
I Tate (Tynemouth)
J Tate (Wells)
J Tate (Richmond)
J Tate (Lobsters)
J Tate (Marton, Marton Second XI)
J Tate (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Tate (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
J Tate (Northallerton Second XI)
J Tate (Cleveland Under-13s)
J Tate (Silton)
J Tate (Ben Rhydding Third XI)
JA Tate (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham Colts, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Toronto)
JG Tate (Cuckney)
JL Tate (Scarborough)
JP Tate (Huyton)
JP Tate (Crystal Palace)
JS Tate (Norfolk)
JS Tate (Malton)
JS Tate (Charterhouse School)
JT Tate (Aston Villa Football Club)
JT Tate (F Moss's XI)
K Tate (Notts Unity Casuals)
K Tate (West Suffolk)
K Tate (Newmarket and District)
K Tate (Nottingham High School)
KS Tate (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
L Tate (Thrapston Women)
M Tate (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Tate (The Rest)
M Tate (Flitwick)
M Tate (University of Bedfordshire)
M Tate (umpire)
M Tate (Hornsey Schools)
M Tate (The Forty Club)
Mark Tate (Steppingley)
Michael Tate (Steppingley)
MAT Tate (Worksop College)
MJ Tate (Ampleforth College, Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Schoolboys, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
MJ Tate (DCH Townsend's XI)
MW Tate (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
N Tate (Watton at Stone)
N Tate (Morpeth)
NB Tate (Wallasey)
R Tate (umpire)
R Tate (Fair Oak)
R Tate (IBM South Hants)
R Tate (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
R Tate (IBM South Hants)
R Tate (Garforth)
R Tate (North Riding Asylum)
R Tate (Silton)
S Tate (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Tate (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
S Tate (Norwich Wanderers)
S Tate (umpire)
S Tate (Castlethorpe)
S Tate (The Forty Club)
T Tate (London United Eleven, Players of Hampshire, Southampton Union)
T Tate (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
W Tate (Sidley)
W Tate (Garforth)
WR Tate (Durham University)
WW Tate (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
WWG Tate (Somerset)
Tategill (Lincolnshire Regiment)
Tatersall (Cheshire Gentlemen)
G Tates (Long Ashton)
A Tatford (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Tatford (Keymer and Hassocks)
Tatham (United Services Portsmouth)
Tatham (West Middlesex Rifles)
Tatham (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Tatham (Hampshire Rovers)
Tatham (Royal Marine Artillery)
Tatham (Royal Marines)
Tatham (Catterick Combined Services)
Tatham (Royal Army Service Corps)
Tatham (United Services)
A Tatham (Oatlands Park)
AL Tatham (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge, Monmouthshire)
B Tatham (Marshfield)
B Tatham (Downside Wanderers)
B Tatham (Shipley Hall)
B Tatham (Downside School)
BT Tatham (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Tatham (King's College, London)
E Tatham (United Hospitals)
FHT Tatham (Public Schools Wanderers)
G Tatham (Incogniti)
G Tatham (The Forty Club)
G Tatham (Seaton)
G Tatham (Bow House)
G Tatham (Incogniti)
G Tatham (Devon Dumplings)
G Tatham (Dorset Rangers)
G Tatham (Milton Hornets)
J Tatham (Devon Dumplings)
J Tatham (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
MS Tatham (Shropshire)
PL Tatham (Westminster School)
S Tatham (Calverton, Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
T Tatham (umpire)
WH Tatham (Colne)
WM Tatham (Incapables, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
WM Tatham (Lancing College)
KM Tatham-Warter (South Women, Women's Cricket Association, Worcester and District Women)
Tathum (Milton Hornets)
B Tatiq (scorer)
M Tatler (Spondon)
M Tatler (West Hallam White Rose)
S Tatler (West Hallam White Rose)
TH Tatling (South-Eastern Circuit)
A Tatlock (St Helens Recreation)
E Tatlock (umpire)
F Tatlock (St Helens Recreation)
J Tatlock (St Helens)
J Tatlock (Waterloo Park)
M Tatlock (Lancashire Women, Midlands and North Women)
M Tatlock (St Helens Recreation)
A Tatlow (Warwickshire)
B Tatlow (Derbyshire)
CC Tatlow (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Tatlow (York)
E Tatlow (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Colts)
E Tatlow (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
EN Tatlow (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Tatlow (Derbyshire)
G Tatlow (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
J Tatlow (Basford Institute)
JJ Tatlow (Wirksworth)
JP Tatlow (Solihull School)
W Tatman (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
W Tatman (Kimbolton School)
WMJ Tatman (Old Wellingburians)
A Tatnall (Riverdale)
S Tatnall (Riverdale)
Tatnell (Bishopshalt School)
A Tatnell (Machen)
E Tatnell (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
P Taton (umpire)
J Tatt (Hythe Second XI)
J Tatt (Dover College)
T Tatt (Cambridge St Giles)
S Tatters (Congleton)
Tattersall (Rochdale)
Tattersall (Bacup)
Tattersall (Tom Branch's XI)
Tattersall (St Andrew's)
Tattersall (Todmorden)
Tattersall (Uppingham School)
Tattersall (Lancashire Colts)
Tattersall (1st Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Tattersall (ND Howard's XI)
Tattersall (Wadham House School)
Tattersall (Rochdale)
Tattersall (Liverpool)
Tattersall (Leeds University)
Tattersall (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Tattersall (Giggleswick School Second XI)
Tattersall (Sir Archibald Weighall's XI)
A Tattersall (Accrington)
A Tattersall (Norden)
A Tattersall (Accrington)
A Tattersall (Stacksteads Second XI)
AC Tattersall (Monton)
AC Tattersall (Timperley)
B Tattersall (Worsthorne)
B Tattersall (Littleborough)
C Tattersall (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
C Tattersall (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
CG Tattersall (Congleton)
CH Tattersall (Timperley)
CH Tattersall (Blackley)
CH Tattersall (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
D Tattersall (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
D Tattersall (Haslingden)
D Tattersall (Enfield)
D Tattersall (Bradshaw)
D Tattersall (scorer)
D Tattersall (Bacup)
D Tattersall (Sheffield United Ladies)
D Tattersall (Histon)
D Tattersall (Stacksteads Second XI)
D Tattersall (Free Foresters)
D Tattersall (Egerton)
D Tattersall (Highgate, Highgate)
D Tattersall (Ashby Hastings Third XI)
E Tattersall (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
E Tattersall (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
E Tattersall (Oakham)
EC Tattersall (Giggleswick School)
EH Tattersall (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Wales, Uppingham School)
EH Tattersall (Lord's XI)
EH Tattersall (Sir William Lawrence's XI)
EH Tattersall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Tattersall (Free Foresters, Romany)
EH Tattersall (The Forty Club)
EH Tattersall (Old Bedfordians)
EMF Tattersall (Oakham School)
EW Tattersall (Dragonflies)
F Tattersall (Haslingden)
F Tattersall (umpire)
F Tattersall (Haslingden)
G Tattersall (Yorkshire)
G Tattersall (Norden)
G Tattersall (Flixton Second XI)
G Tattersall (Brockley)
G Tattersall (Cheshire Gentlemen)
G Tattersall (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
G Tattersall (umpire)
GA Tattersall (East Lancashire)
GH Tattersall (The Forty Club)
GN Tattersall (Wakefield Clergy)
GS Tattersall (Repton School)
H Tattersall (Timperley)
H Tattersall (Stacksteads Second XI)
H Tattersall (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
I Tattersall (Royal Navy)
I Tattersall (United Services Portsmouth)
J Tattersall (Burnley Colts)
J Tattersall (Enfield)
J Tattersall (Dunnington)
J Tattersall (Hull Town Second XI)
J Tattersall (Littleborough)
J Tattersall (Harrogate)
J Tattersall (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Tattersall (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
JA Tattersall (Church, Church Juniors, Hull)
JA Tattersall (Lowerhouse)
JA Tattersall (Yorkshire)
JC Tattersall (Manchester Garrison)
JC Tattersall (Aldershot Division)
JH Tattersall (English Schools Cricket Association, Harrogate, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Senior Schools, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
JT Tattersall (Enfield)
JT Tattersall (Lancashire Colts)
JW Tattersall (Thirsk)
L Tattersall (Cumbria Under-17s)
L Tattersall (Burneside)
M Tattersall (Enfield)
M Tattersall (Rochdale)
MD Tattersall (Shrewsbury School)
N Tattersall (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
NAD Tattersall (scorer)
R Tattersall (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Tattersall (Apperley)
R Tattersall (Northern Cricket League)
R Tattersall (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
R Tattersall (Stacksteads)
R Tattersall (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
RAG Tattersall (Reed's School)
RC Tattersall (Giggleswick School)
RH Tattersall (Lancashire)
S Tattersall (Rawtenstall)
S Tattersall (Haslingden)
S Tattersall (Accrington)
S Tattersall (umpire)
S Tattersall (Great Harwood Second XI)
S Tattersall (Burneside)
T Tattersall (Burnley Colts)
T Tattersall (Worsthorne)
T Tattersall (Church Second XI)
TF Tattersall (Monton)
TF Tattersall (Timperley)
TH Tattersall (Bacup)
W Tattersall (Ramsbottom)
W Tattersall (Burnley Second XI)
W Tattersall (Ripon Grammar School)
WH Tattersall (Monton)
WH Tattersall (Timperley)
E Tattersdill (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
H Tattersfield (King's School, Canterbury)
AC Tattershall (Timperley)
J Tattershall (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
JCD Tattershall (Harrow School)
S Tattershall (Wickersley Old Village)
TF Tattershall (Timperley)
WH Tattershall (Timperley)
WR Tattershall (Timperley)
TF Tattershalll (Timperley)
Tattershaw (Bromsgrove School)
J Tattershaw (Meir Heath)
R Tattershaw (Bromsgrove)
R Tattershaw (Bromsgrove School)
A Tattersley (Lepton Highlanders, Lepton Highlanders Second XI)
T Tatterson (Bath)
T Tatterson (scorer)
W Tatterson (Lascelles Hall)
Tatton (Dover)
A Tatton (Cheadle Hulme)
BJ Tatton (Staffordshire)
C Tatton (Porthill Park Second XI)
D Tatton (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
DR Tatton (Bolton)
H Tatton (Lea Park Second XI)
H Tatton (Lea and Roses Third XI)
J Tatton (Small Heath)
J Tatton (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Tatton (Eastwood Town Third XI)
JC Tatton (Oakham School)
JS Tatton (Oakham School)
M Tatton (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
P Tatton (umpire)
P Tatton (umpire)
P Tatton (umpire)
P Tatton (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
PA Tatton (Haydock)
PA Tatton jun (Bolton)
PA Tatton sen (Bolton, Formby, Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Second XI)
W Tatton (Staffordshire Under-19s, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
C Tatton-Brown (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
MCP Tatton-Tatton (Blundell's School)
L Tatum (Brooksbottom Women)
P Tatum (Wokingham Second XI)
FM Taubman (Royal Academy of Arts)
FM Taubman (Artists)
D Tauffail (Benfleet)
M Taufseer (Kinoulton)
S Taught (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
S Taukoorah (Worsley Second XI)
Taulfard (scorer)
C Taunt (The Leys School)
N Taunt (Reed's School)
S Taunt (Chichester Priory Park)
Taunton (Harborne Vicarage)
Taunton (Dorridge)
Taunton (Peopleton)
Taunton (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Taunton (Cambridge House School)
Taunton (Calthorpe)
Taunton (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
DE Taunton (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
E Taunton (Wilton)
E Taunton (Ampleforth College Second XI)
EJ Taunton (South Wilts, Wiltshire)
H Taunton (South Wilts)
J Taunton (South Wilts)
JL Taunton (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Taunton (New Brighton)
SH Taunton (Glencot)
SJ Taunton (Wilton)
SJH Taunton (Eton Ramblers, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
W Taunton (Blenheim Park)
Taupin (Lincolnshire Colts)
T Taupin (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
T Taupin (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
K Taupitz (Crawley)
Tauqeere Hassan (Asian)
Tauqeer Hussain (Bicester and North Oxford, Kidlington)
Tauqeer Hussain (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Tauqeer Iqbal (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B)
Tauqeer Khan (Lyndworth)
Tauqeer Khan (Farley Hill)
T Tauqir (Oxford Women)
T Tauqir (Oxford University Authentics)
Tauqir Butt (Finchley)
Tauseef (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Tauseef (RAM)
A Tauseef (Old Emanuel)
Tauseef Ahmed (Kidlington)
Tauseef Ahmed (Waltham)
Tauseef Ahmed (Rainbow)
Tauseef Ahmed (Gedling and Sherwood)
Tauseef Ahmed (Clifton Village Third XI)
Tauseef Ahmed (Chilwell, Chilwell)
Tauseef Ahmed (Madni, Madni)
Tauseef Ahmed (Basford Mill)
Tauseef Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Tauseef Khan (Club Cricket Conference)
Tauseef Khan (Thimblemill)
Tauseef Qadri (Henley)
Tauseef Raza (Farnham Common)
Tauseef Rehman (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Tauseef Zarif (Aston-on-Trent)
Tauseeq Raza (Chingford, Epping)
M Tausif (Wishaw)
M Tausif (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
M Tausif (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Tausif (Harborne Third XI)
Tausif Shehzad (Asian)
A Tauszky (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A Taute (Teddington Town)
GEA Tautz (Cranleigh School)
P Tavadia (Star Alvis, Star Alvis Second XI)
FJL Tavaner (Bedminster Next XXII)
R Tavanga (Weybridge Vandals)
T Tavaraga (Ilford)
B Tavarasa (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Tavarasa (Ilford)
P Tavarasa (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Tavarasa (Ilford Second XI)
J Tavarasha (Brondesbury Second XI)
C Tavare (DH Robins' XI)
C Tavare (Sevenoaks Vine)
CJ Tavaré (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset, Young England)
JM Tavaré (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Bristol, Bristol University, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Optimists)
M Tavare (Old Bristolians Westbury)
M Tavare (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
MR Tavaré (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Old Bristolians Westbury)
S Tavare (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
W Tavare (Bristol Grammar School)
WA Tavaré (Gloucestershire, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Tavasoli (Woodford Green)
D Tavender (Hedge End)
AJ Tavener (Trent College)
FH Tavener (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
H Tavener (Lansdown)
P Tavener (Thorverton)
T Tavener (Culford School)
D Tavengwa (Kislingbury Temperance)
G Tavenor (scorer)
F Tavenport (Burghley Park)
M Tavere (Caythorpe)
D Taverne (Charterhouse School)
Taverner (Oakham School Second XI)
Taverner (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
AF Taverner (Oakham School)
C Taverner (Old Cheltonians)
C Taverner (The Wine Trade)
C Taverner (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
C Taverner (Bluemantles)
G Taverner (The Wine Trade)
J Taverner (Chelmsford)
J Taverner (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Taverner (Winterbourne)
J Taverner (Bishopston)
PA Taverner (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
R Taverner (Devon Dumplings)
W Taverner (New Cross Albion)
C Tavernier (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
G Tavernor (Norton-in-Hales)
J Tavernor (Norton-in-Hales)
R Tavernor (Norton-in-Hales)
A Tawana (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Tawana (Eltham College)
A Tawanee (Bromley Town)
G Tawari (Great Horkesley)
A Tawd (Sonning Fourth XI)
K Tawedi (Harrow St Mary's)
AR Tawell (Harrow School)
D Tawill (Bootham School)
Tawkal (Datchet)
AB Tawney (Banbury)
AR Tawney (Banbury)
JA Tawney (North Oxford)
Tawquir Ahmed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Tawseef Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
J Tawson (Hursley Park Third XI)
Tay (Coleshill)
Tay (Winterside School)
Tay (Balsall Heath)
Tay (Moseley Olympic)
Tay (Deritend Conservatives)
A Tay (Coleshill)
AJ Tay (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
N Tay (HSBC Second XI)
WJ Tay (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Kings Heath, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WJ Tay (Dudley Wayfarers)
A Tayab (Guildford City)
A Tayab (Thursley, Thursley Second XI)
B Tayab (Rochdale Catholic Club)
M Tayab (Rochdale Catholic Club)
Tayab Ahmed (Thursley, Thursley Second XI)
Tayab Khan (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
T Tayanganon (Worksop College)
A Tayas (Thursley)
N Tayforth (Earby)
M Tayib (Yaxley)
B Tayill (Sale Moor)
J Taylaur (Dover College)
D Taylder (Oxton)
S Taylder (Weymouth Women)
Tayler (Tunbridge Wells)
Tayler (Portsmouth Garrison)
Tayler (umpire)
A Tayler (Knowle)
AR Tayler (umpire)
AS Tayler (Swansea University)
CJ Tayler (Wellingborough Grammar School)
FE Tayler (Gloucestershire, Warwickshire)
GO Tayler (Berkshire, Wellingborough Grammar School)
H Tayler (Marshfield)
H Tayler (Beechen Cliff School)
H Tayler (Lansdown)
HW Tayler (Glamorgan, Gloucestershire)
J Tayler (North Midlands Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Tayler (Earlsheaton)
JC Tayler (Fareham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
JFH Tayler (The Forty Club)
JH Tayler (Burghley Park)
JP Tayler (Eton College)
JR Tayler (Sherborne School)
JR Tayler (Wiltshire)
MF Tayler (Bedford School)
P Tayler (Calne)
P Tayler (Woodmancote)
P Tayler (Earl of Arundel's XI)
PJ Tayler (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Tayler (Old Elizabethans Women)
R Tayler (Englefield Green Second XI)
RF Tayler (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent)
RJ Tayler (Clifton College)
SHC Tayler (Haileybury College)
SL Tayler (London University)
TH Tayler (Dover College)
WVG Tayler (Haileybury College)
W Taylerson (Stanley)
GW Tayleur (Eton Ramblers)
W Tayleur (Shavington, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
E Taylforth (Longridge Fourth XI)
N Taylforth (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
N Taylforth (Earby)
S Taylforth (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
S Taylforth (Earby)
S Taylforth (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
P Tayllor (umpire)
A Taylo (scorer)
J Taylo (scorer)
WN Tayloe (Westminster School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive