CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tomlinson (Other Ranks)
Tomlinson (Ipswich)
Tomlinson (Newark)
Tomlinson (Harrogate)
Tomlinson (Northampton)
Tomlinson (East Lancashire)
Tomlinson (3rd Light Dragoons, Manchester Garrison)
A Tomlinson (Treeton)
A Tomlinson (Wickersley Old Village)
A Tomlinson (umpire)
A Tomlinson (Dunstall)
A Tomlinson (Broughton)
A Tomlinson (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Tomlinson (Folkestone Women)
A Tomlinson (Whiston Parish Church)
AR Tomlinson (Derbyshire Second XI)
AW Tomlinson (Epsom College)
B Tomlinson (Oulton Park)
BM Tomlinson (Wellington College)
C Tomlinson (Cheshire Women)
C Tomlinson (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
C Tomlinson (Festival Services XI)
C Tomlinson (Lindum)
C Tomlinson (Eastbourne)
C Tomlinson (Dunstall)
C Tomlinson (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Tomlinson (Loughborough University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Tomlinson (Yardley)
CE Tomlinson (Birmingham)
CH Tomlinson (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CID Tomlinson (St Peter's School, York)
CP Tomlinson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Tomlinson (Dunstall)
D Tomlinson (Croston)
D Tomlinson (Aberystwyth University)
D Tomlinson (Folkestone Second XI)
D Tomlinson (Castleford)
D Tomlinson (Lindum)
D Tomlinson (Castleford)
DJ Tomlinson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Cricket League Colts, Surrey Second XI)
E Tomlinson (Buxton)
E Tomlinson (Clitheroe)
EP Tomlinson (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
F Tomlinson (Essex, Huntingdonshire, Sleaford)
F Tomlinson (Hebden Bridge)
FG Tomlinson (Burton-on-Trent)
G Tomlinson (Nottinghamshire and Derbyshire Services)
G Tomlinson (York)
G Tomlinson (St Helens)
G Tomlinson (Cuckney)
G Tomlinson (Lincoln Clergy)
Gavin Tomlinson (Middlewich)
GH Tomlinson (Royal Engineers)
GR Tomlinson (Newcastle, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
H Tomlinson (Glamorgan)
H Tomlinson (Ramsbottom)
H Tomlinson (South Wilts)
H Tomlinson (scorer)
H Tomlinson (Knottingley)
H Tomlinson (Nelson)
H Tomlinson (Bredbury St Marks Women)
HC Tomlinson (Charterhouse School, St John's School, Leatherhead)
HF Tomlinson (Royal Engineers)
HR Tomlinson (I Zingari)
J Tomlinson (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Tomlinson (Bishop's Stortford)
J Tomlinson (Church)
J Tomlinson (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Tomlinson (Hertfordshire Colts)
J Tomlinson (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Tomlinson (Northern Command)
J Tomlinson (Buckingham Town)
J Tomlinson (Northern)
J Tomlinson (Wycombe Abbey School)
J Tomlinson (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Tomlinson (Rawtenstall)
J Tomlinson (Henley)
J Tomlinson (scorer)
J Tomlinson (Royal Navy)
J Tomlinson (Gorran)
J Tomlinson (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
J Tomlinson (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
JA Tomlinson (British Universities, Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board, Wiltshire)
JA Tomlinson (Neston, Wrekin College)
JB Tomlinson (Accrington)
JDW Tomlinson (Derbyshire)
JF Tomlinson (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Colts)
JG Tomlinson (Felsted School, Maadi Sports Club)
JJW Tomlinson (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
JL Tomlinson (scorer, umpire)
JR Tomlinson (Northamptonshire Second XI)
JT Tomlinson (Haslingden)
K Tomlinson (umpire)
L Tomlinson (Thornham Second XI)
LJ Tomlinson (Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Tring Park)
LV Tomlinson (Charterhouse School)
M Tomlinson (Grimsargh)
M Tomlinson (Leckford)
M Tomlinson (Burnley)
M Tomlinson (Andover Second XI)
M Tomlinson (scorer)
MJ Tomlinson (Atherton, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s, Richmond)
MJ Tomlinson (Burnley)
N Tomlinson (Burnley)
NJ Tomlinson (Newcastle, Northumberland, South Northumberland)
P Tomlinson (Middleton)
P Tomlinson (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
P Tomlinson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Tomlinson (Shepshed and District)
P Tomlinson (Ambergate)
PR Tomlinson (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
PRH Tomlinson (Cheltenham College)
R Tomlinson (Middleton)
R Tomlinson (Northamptonshire, Players of Scotland)
R Tomlinson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
R Tomlinson (Nelson)
R Tomlinson (Belper Meadows)
RC Tomlinson (Merchant Taylors' School)
RG Tomlinson (Burton-on-Trent, Derbyshire, Magdalen College, Oxford, Repton School)
RG Tomlinson (The King's School, Worcester)
RR Tomlinson (umpire)
S Tomlinson (Littleborough)
S Tomlinson (Henley)
S Tomlinson (Wokingham)
S Tomlinson (Valley End)
S Tomlinson (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
S Tomlinson (Sheffield Transport Women)
SA Tomlinson (Avorians, Berkshire, Cobham Avorians)
SCB Tomlinson (Devon, Glamorgan)
T Tomlinson (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Royal Army Service Corps)
T Tomlinson (Gainsborough, South Essex)
T Tomlinson (Maldon)
TJ Tomlinson (Sleaford)
W Tomlinson (scorer)
W Tomlinson (Carnforth)
W Tomlinson (Haslingden)
W Tomlinson (Burnley)
W Tomlinson (Nottinghamshire)
W Tomlinson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WH Tomlinson (Wellingborough School)
WJ Tomlinson (Lincolnshire)
WJV Tomlinson (Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Free Foresters)
M Tomlinson-Mynors (Old Herefordians)
S Tomlinson-Patel (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Tomlyn (Frocester)
L Tommey (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
P Tomms (umpire)
J Tomnie (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
C Tompkin (Ilkeston and District)
CJ Tompkin (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Trent College, Trent College Under-15s)
M Tompkin (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
Tompkins (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Tompkins (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
A Tompkins (Chipping Norton)
B Tompkins (New Milton Under-13s)
BJ Tompkins (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
D Tompkins (Yorkshire Juniors)
E Tompkins (Colwall Women)
G Tompkins (Bournemouth Women)
HJ Tompkins (Devon)
M Tompkins (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
N Tompkins (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
P Tompkins (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P Tompkins (scorer)
PJ Tompkins (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
R Tompkins (Stowe Templars)
R Tompkins (Buckinghamshire, Northumberland, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Tompkins (umpire)
RS Tompkins (Buckinghamshire, The Forty Club)
T Tompkins (MG Car Company)
WC Tompkins (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Tompkinson (Norton, Stockton)
J Tompkinson (Stockton)
JH Tompsett (Hurstpierpoint College)
AH Tompson (Buckinghamshire, Charterhouse School)
CH Tompson (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
K Tompson (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
G Toms (Frocester)
G Toms (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
G Toms (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
H Toms (scorer)
JAM Toms (Barton, Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Plymouth, Torquay)
L Toms (East Anglia Women)
M Toms (Solihull)
M Toms (St Austell)
M Toms (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
M Toms (Wirksworth and Middleton)
M Toms (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
N Toms (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
O Toms (Middlesex Under-14s)
O Toms (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
R Toms (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
R Toms (Chorleywood)
JR Tomsett (Eastbourne, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
K Tomsett (Exning)
L Tomsett (Eastbourne, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Tomsett (Barcombe, Cross Arrows, Eastbourne, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-17s, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
T Tomsett (Cove, Cove Second XI)
Tomson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Tomson (Tamworth Second XI)
M Tomson (St Lawrence)
RR Tomson (Winchester Garrison)
WF Tomson (Kent)
H Tonbridge (Bournemouth Women)
L Tonbridge (Bournemouth Women)
S Tone (umpire)
A Toner (Hampstead Women)
K Toner (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
D Tones (Dukinfield Second XI)
G Tones (Blaydon)
JAV Toney (Army)
JEV Toney (Bromsgrove School, Old Bromsgrovians)
M Toney (Battersea Ironsides)
A Tong (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
C Tong (Gainsborough)
C Tong (Crowhurst Park)
G Tong (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
I Tong (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
JA Tong (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
JH Tong (Lewes Priory)
NG Tong (Gloucestershire Second XI, Little Lever, Radcliffe, Tonge)
P Tong (Beacon, Little Lever)
P Tong (Tonge)
RC Tong (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
T Tong (Elland)
S Tongarelli (Combined Services Under-25s)
Tonge (Accrington)
A Tonge (Bishop Auckland)
AE Tonge (Urmston)
B Tonge (Alvanley)
CA Tonge (Maghull, Rainford)
D Tonge (Farnworth, Farnworth Social Circle, Kearsley)
D Tonge (Sparsholt)
DA Tonge (Bolton)
J Tonge (Leyland, Todmorden)
J Tonge (Cheshire Women)
JE Tonge (Urmston)
JN Tonge (Kent)
K Tonge (scorer)
R Tonge (Manchester)
T Tonge (Dalton)
WC Tonge (Gloucestershire)
WC Tonge (Sheffield)
WJC Tonge (Lord's XI)
WN Tonge (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
S Tongs (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
Tongue (Mansfield)
Tongue (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
CH Tongue (Cambridge University)
J Tongue (Ombersley)
J Tongue (Dukesmead Women)
JC Tongue (The King's School, Worcester, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
K Tongue (scorer)
N Tongue (Wythall)
P Tongue (Ombersley)
P Tongue (Redditch)
PC Tongue (Wolverhampton Police)
R Tongue (Tenterden)
R Tongue (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
R Tongue (Ombersley)
WA Tongue (Manchester)
WJ Tongue (Cheltenham College)
Tonkin (Rydal Mount)
A Tonkin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
DCW Tonkin (City of London School)
E Tonkin (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women)
FC Tonkin (Nottingham High School, Notts Amateurs)
R Tonkin (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
R Tonkin (Kimberley Institute)
RS Tonkin (Christ's Hospital)
RS Tonkin (Forest Amateurs, Nottingham High School)
S Tonkin (Brondesbury)
N Tonkinson (St Edward's Martyrs)
PM Tonkinson (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
WM Tonkinson (Staffordshire)
B Tonkiss (PJ Hewitt's XI)
Tonks (Tividale)
Tonks (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Tonks (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Tonks (Aldridge)
A Tonks (Eversley)
A Tonks (Wednesbury)
AG Tonks (Sherborne School)
AS Tonks (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Tonks (Aston Manor)
D Tonks (umpire)
D Tonks (scorer)
E Tonks (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
E Tonks (Haxey)
H Tonks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Warwickshire)
L Tonks (Northamptonshire Women, Rubies)
M Tonks (scorer)
M Tonks (Beacon, Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
MDB Tonks (Solihull School)
O Tonks (Haxey, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
P Tonks (scorer)
P Tonks (Formby)
RAR Tonks (Cranleigh School)
S Tonks (Newport)
T Tonks (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
T Tonks (Wednesbury)
Tonsey (Stoke-on-Trent)
HB Tonson-Rye (Radley College)
C Too Chung (Solihull School)
A Tood (National Association of Young Cricketers)
Toogood (TB Johnston's XI)
Toogood (Weston-super-Mare)
F Toogood (Gloucestershire Colts)
GJ Toogood (Cambridgeshire, Oxford University, Shropshire)
H Toogood (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
HC Toogood (Sherborne School)
HS Toogood (Royal Air Force)
JG Toogood (Essex Under-15s, Gidea Park and Romford)
K Toogood (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
MJ Toogood (Gosport Borough, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
P Toogood (Essex Cricket Association, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Halstead, Suffolk)
ST Toogood (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Norden, Somerset Second XI)
T Toogood (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
TH Toogood (Gloucestershire)
W Toogood (Tutbury)
RE Toohey (Ilminster, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond, Winscombe)
RF Took (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
DM Tooke (Diss, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-16s)
MC Tooke (Diss, Norfolk Over-50s)
P Tooke (Westbury Second XI)
PIM Tooke (Basildon and Pitsea)
R Tooke (Locks Heath Third XI)
RM Tooke (Diss)
S Tooke (Bohemians)
SH Tooke (Bristol Insurance Company)
V Tooke (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
W Tooke (Weston Colville)
D Tookey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
T Tookey (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
S Too Kong (LN Constantine's XI)
A Toole (Flowery Field Second XI)
CL Toole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Toole (Bournville)
PG Toole (Ormskirk, St Helens Recreation)
S Toole (St Helens Recreation)
S Toole (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
A Tooley (Hursley Park Women)
AE Tooley (umpire)
C Tooley (Hursley Park Women)
CDM Tooley (Kent Cricket Board, Oxford University)
HC Tooley (Bedfordshire)
L Tooley (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hursley Park Women)
R Tooley (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
S Tooley (scorer)
Toombs (Catterick Garrison)
BS Toombs (umpire)
CR Toomer (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Durham, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, Tyneside Wanderers, Wiltshire)
H Toomer (Northumberland)
J Toomer (Nomansland, Nomansland)
AT Toomey (Haileybury College)
HR Toomey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Toomey (Broadstairs Second XI)
R Toomey (Somerset Cricket League)
R Toomey (Loughton)
G Toon (Ibstock Town Women)
J Toon (Leicestershire)
JHC Toon (Northamptonshire)
JM Toon (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Toon (Countesthorpe)
P Toon (Casuals)
PG Toon (Whitgift School)
T Toon (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Toone (scorer)
CG Toone (Christ's Hospital)
FA Toone (Leicestershire XI)
JW Toone (Rossall School)
P Toone (Essex)
WP Toone (Castle Park Past and Present, Rossall School)
AL Toop (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Toop (Brockenhurst Second XI)
J Toop (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
WFS Toop (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
KS Toor (Middlesex)
N Toor (Brunel University)
R Toor (Kenton)
RRS Toor (Barnet B's, Radlett)
S Toor (Denton, Denton Second XI)
Z Toor (Denton)
A Toora (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
SE Toose (Cambridge University Women, Walmley Women Second XI)
Toosey (Northern)
F Tootel (Middlesex Colts)
A Tootell (West Midlands Women)
E Tootell (Kent)
E Tootell (umpire)
R Tootell (Urmston)
Tooth (Cannock)
AE Tooth (West Herts)
HS Tooth (St Paul's School)
J Tooth (Hertford)
THS Tooth (W Lotinga's XI)
S Toothill (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
A Tootill (National Police, Ramsbottom)
JF Toovey (Hertfordshire)
N Toovey (Harlow, West Essex)
P Toovey (Long Marston)
DJ Tooze (Berkshire Over-50s, Devon, Wraysbury)
J Tooze (Addington Village, Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, English Universities South, Lincolnshire Second XI)
M Tooze (Whitchurch)
Toper (umpire)
A Topham (Enfield, Rishton)
A Topham (Keble College, Oxford)
AE Topham (Cheshire XI)
AG Topham (Ealing and District)
AH Topham (Bullingdon)
BH Topham (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
C Topham (Vincent Square Clubs)
D Topham (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
DG Topham (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
EH Topham (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
G Topham (umpire)
H Topham (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Harrogate, Vincent Square Clubs)
HG Topham (Cambridge University, Derbyshire)
HH Topham (South Wales Cricket Club)
JNO Topham (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
K Topham (Rishton)
K Topham (Twickenham Riverside Women)
L Topham (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
L Topham (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
M Topham (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Topham (Harden)
R Topham (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Topham (Rishton)
R Topham (Ealing and District)
RDN Topham (Oxford University)
S Topham (High Halstow Second XI)
WH Topham (Northumberland)
Toplass (Madeley)
A Topley (scorer)
ATJ Topley (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Juniors)
PA Topley (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJW Topley (Essex)
S Topley (scorer)
S Topley (scorer)
TD Topley (Essex, Griqualand West, Norfolk, Surrey)
A Toplis (Derbyshire Colts)
A Toplis (umpire)
D Toplis (Clifton Village)
J Toplis (umpire)
JR Toplis (Hall Green)
A Topliss (umpire)
KI Topliss (Kent Second XI, King's School, Canterbury, St Lawrence)
M Topliss (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
PJ Topliss (Sherborne School)
SM Topliss (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Kent Juniors)
C Topp (Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Cricket Board)
D Topp (Griff and Coton, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI)
F Topp (Harrogate)
G Topp (Middlesex Cricket Union)
L Topp (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Topper (Shropshire Under-15s)
Toppin (Blackheath)
C Toppin (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CG Toppin (Worcestershire)
JFT Toppin (Worcestershire)
R Toppin (Metropolitan Police)
TFT Toppin (Winchester College)
CEH Topping (Club Cricket Conference, Edmonton, Mayor of Southgate's XI, Winchmore Hill)
E Topping (Donhead Women)
K Topping (Stockport Georgians)
N Topping (Denton Second XI)
R Topping (Whitehaven)
M Tor (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
T Tor (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
B Torah (Milford-on-Sea, Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
Tordoff (The Forty Club)
GG Tordoff (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Somerset)
H Tordoff (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
RD Tordorff (Royal Navy)
B Torevell (Church)
A Torki (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
A Torkington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
APJ Torkington (The Forty Club)
B Torkington (Hyde)
D Torkington (Beckenham, Kent Second XI, Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association, Westcliff-on-Sea)
FW Torkington (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Torkington (Stockport)
H Torkington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HF Torkington (Cambridge University)
J Torkington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Torkington (Stamford)
James Torkington (Huntingdonshire, Stamford)
JMG Torkington (Worksop College)
MH Torkington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Torkington (Stockport)
F Torlot (Burridge)
F Torlot (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
D Torr (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Sileby Town)
DK Torr (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
E Torr (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
J Torr (Stainsby Hall)
M Torr (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
M Torr (Chippenham)
S Torr (Hutton)
T Torr (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
W Torr (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
J Torrance (Cropston)
HJ Torre (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
RW Torre (West Gloucestershire Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive