CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tapp (umpire)
A Tapp (Alton, Alton Second XI)
A Tapp (Tonbridge School)
AG Tapp (Cambridgeshire)
AV Tapp (Dunstall)
C Tapp (KM Wilkins' XI)
G Tapp (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
JB Tapp (New Cross Albion)
JW Tapp (Cheltenham College)
K Tapp (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
P Tapp (University of Newcastle)
R Tapp (Plumtree)
R Tapp (Highway, Highway Second XI)
TA Tapp (London County)
W Tapp (Ramsey and District)
Tappenden (umpire)
CJ Tappenden (Chiswick, Chiswick and Turnham Green)
Tapper (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
A Tapper (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
C Tapper (Hampshire Under-15s)
D Tapper (Tamworth)
D Tapper (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
JJ Tapper (Exmouth)
P Tapper (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Sunday XI, Lymington Third XI, Southern Cricket League)
R Tapper (University College School Old Boys)
S Tapper (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
WE Tapper (St John's School, Leatherhead)
B Tappin (Shenfield)
FJ Tappin (Emanuel School)
G Tappin (Dartford Fourth XI)
L Tappin (Neston Women)
R Tappin (Shenfield)
R Tappin (West Essex)
R Tappin (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Tapping (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
B Tapping (Rolls Royce)
C Tapping (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
F Tapping (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Rolls Royce)
H Tapping (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Tapping (North Devon)
ME Tapping (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
P Tapply (Hythe Second XI)
GW Tapsell (The Forty Club)
GH Tapsfield (Bradfield College)
HA Tapsfield (Somerset)
D Tapson (Knowle)
J Tapson (scorer)
Tapster (Sleaford)
B Tapuriya (Stanmore)
A Taqbal (Walmley Women Second XI)
Taqeer Masood (May and Baker)
Taqi Abbas (Waltham, Waltham)
Taqir Ali (Paultons B)
M Tara (Knowle)
Taranjeet Singh (Wraysbury)
M Tarbassan (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
W Tarbet (Liverpool)
W Tarbot (Liverpool)
CV Tarbox (Worcestershire)
E Tarbox (South Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women, Wallington Women)
H Tarbox (Berkhamsted)
J Tarbox (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Tarbox (Settle)
S Tarbox (Settle)
LD Tarbuck (Grampound Road, Roche, Roche Old Boys)
M Tarbuck (Burley Second XI)
V Tarbut (Halifax Nomads)
A Tareen (Watford Town)
Tarew (Richmond)
J Tarezynski (Shepperton Women)
MJ Tarft (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
WJ Targent (Bangor Second XI)
Target (St John's Wood)
R Target (Old Whitgiftians)
RJ Target (The Forty Club)
FJ Targett (Lord's XI)
J Targett (Tunbridge Wells)
R Targett (Old Whitgiftians)
U Tarif (Radcliffe)
Tariq (Solihull)
Tariq (Watford Town)
Tariq (Waltham)
A Tariq (Marston Green Second XI)
F Tariq (Hawks)
I Tariq (West Essex)
J Tariq (Pickwick Post and Mail)
J Tariq (Wishaw)
JEL Tariq (Oakham School)
K Tariq (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
M Tariq (Rolls Royce)
M Tariq (Newham)
N Tariq (Hampton Women)
S Tariq (Aston-on-Trent)
T Tariq (Werneth)
U Tariq (Whalley)
U Tariq (Newham)
Y Tariq (Bacup)
Y Tariq (Lancashire Under-17s Women)
YA Tariq (Alvaston and Boulton, ECB Schools, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Notts Unity Casuals, Oakham School)
Tariq Ali (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
Tariq Ali (Billingham Synthonia)
Tariq Aslam (May and Baker)
Tariq Aslam (Newham)
Tariq Aziz (Old Parkonians)
Tariq Aziz (May and Baker)
Tariq Fazil (Leyton County)
Tariq Ghani (Burslem)
Tariq Hussain (Eastnor)
Tariq Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Tariq Hussain (West Indies United)
Tariq Hussain (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Tariq Javeed (Asian)
Tariq Khan (North Warwickshire, Pickwick Post and Mail)
Tariq Khan (Minster)
Tariq Khan (Solihull Blossomfield)
Tariq Khan (Chiswick and Latymer)
Tariq Mahmood (Attock, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
Tariq Mahmood (Chingford)
Tariq Mahmood (Long Eaton)
Tariq Mahmood (Burnage)
Tariq Mahmud (Woodford Wells)
Tariq Maqsood (Bamford Fieldhouse)
Tariq Mehmood (Aston Unity Second XI)
Tariq Mohammad (Walmley)
Tariq Munir (Gore Court)
Tariq Murtaza (Desborough Town)
Tariq Mushtaq (Northop Hall)
Tariq Rasheed (Matlock)
Tariq Sattar (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
Tariq Siddiqui (Southgate)
Tarique (Surrey Under-13s)
Tarleton (Astwood Bank)
Tarleton (Astwood Bank)
E Tarleton (Beaumont College)
MWM Tarleton (Ampleforth College)
P Tarleton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
J Tarlington (Stanford-le-Hope)
Tarlton (Langley)
MA Tarmey (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Tarn (Burnham)
W Tarn (Durham Colts)
R Tarning (Keynsham)
J Tarntaal (Bournville)
C Taroni (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
E Tarpey (Oakmere Women)
J Tarpey (Northern Marches Women)
J Tarpey (Oakmere Women)
A Tarplee (West Haddon)
M Tarplett (West Essex)
A Tarr (Sandford)
D Tarr (Taunton)
MD Tarr (Gidea Park and Romford)
MJ Tarr (Somerset Second XI)
O Tarr (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
P Tarr (Thornbury)
MJ Tarran (St Helens Recreation)
Tarrant (Stamford School)
AP Tarrant (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers, Teddington)
C Tarrant (Bexleyheath, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Tarrant (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
CJ Tarrant (Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI)
CK Tarrant (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Alleynians)
E Tarrant (Cambridgeshire)
E Tarrant (Junior England Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
GF Tarrant (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
J Tarrant (Pylewell Park)
P Tarrant (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
P Tarrant (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
PD Tarrant (Hornsey, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Old Blundellians)
PJ Tarrant (Beths Grammar School)
R Tarrant (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
RG Tarrant (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
S Tarrant (Harvel)
TC Tarrant (Lord's Taverners)
WG Tarrant (Club Cricket Conference, Emanuel School, Spencer)
D Tarren (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Tarring (Riverside Women)
FW Tarring (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts)
J Tarring (Keynsham)
H Tarrter (Suffolk Under-17s)
B Tarry (Aston Unity, Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
B Tarry (St Crispin and Ryelands)
CE Tarry (British Empire XI)
MA Tarry (Exmouth)
MJ Tarry (Whitgift Grammar School)
KP Tarsnane (Dean Close School)
N Tart (Pelsall)
P Tartari (umpire)
B Tarten (Stanford-le-Hope)
F Tarvener (The Mote)
Tarver (Warwick School Second XI)
AL Tarver (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
D Tarver (Worcester City)
GH Tarver (Warwick School)
Tas Ahmed (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
J Tash (Shipdham)
Tas Hussain (Leycett)
Tasker
A Tasker (Yorkshire Second XI)
AGE Tasker (Worcestershire)
AH Tasker (Wembley)
ALA Tasker (Sherborne School)
D Tasker (Swan Green, Swan Green)
H Tasker (Ansty Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
HS Tasker (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Tasker (Mexborough)
J Tasker (Army, Yorkshire)
J Tasker (St Peter's School, York)
J Tasker (Whitley Hall)
J Tasker (Middlesex Women Second XI)
JAR Tasker (Hallam, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
KP Tasker (Whitgift School)
LPS Tasker (Southport and Birkdale)
N Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate)
N Tasker (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
P Tasker (Elsecar)
P Tasker (Cawthorne)
R Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
R Tasker (Weston-super-Mare)
R Tasker (Ramsbottom)
R Tasker (Accrington)
R Tasker (Uphill Castle)
RB Tasker (Cheltenham College)
RP Tasker (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
RVG Tasker (Rossall School)
SJ Tasker (Southport and Birkdale)
T Tasker (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Tasker-Evans (Hertfordshire)
CM Tasker-Grinley (Dean Close School)
GH Tassall (Charterhouse Friars)
Tassawar Nawaz (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
T Tasseen (Upchurch Second XI)
B Tassel (Charterhouse School)
Tassell (Leamington)
G Tassell (Linden Park)
G Tassell (Charterhouse Friars)
G Tassell (Scorpions)
LW Tassell (Kensington Park)
RMG Tassell (Charterhouse School)
WJ Tassell (Kensington Park)
A Tassiem (Shepherds Bush)
GW Taster (Forest School)
Taswell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Taswell (Taunton St Andrews Women)
E Taswell (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
H Taswell (Oxford University)
T Taswley (Thrapston)
RJ Tata (Indian Gymkhana)
ACB Tatam (Sutton Valence School)
FCB Tatam (Felsted School)
L Tatam (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Tatchell (Malden Wanderers)
AK Tatchell (Kingswood School)
GE Tatchell (Free Foresters, Marlborough College)
M Tatchell (Bournemouth)
PH Tatchell (Kingswood School)
Tate (umpire)
Tate (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Tate (Burghley Park)
Tate (umpire)
Tate (Bristol University and Friends Women)
Tate (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Tate (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
A Tate (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
A Tate (Burnley)
A Tate (Lowerhouse)
A Tate (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
A Tate (Bootle)
A Tate (Stourbridge)
AL Tate (Tonbridge School)
B Tate (Irchester)
C Tate (Burton-on-Trent)
CF Tate (Derbyshire, Warwickshire)
D Tate (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
D Tate (Clifton Village)
D Tate (Irchester)
DA Tate (Uppingham School)
DG Tate (umpire)
E Tate (Hampshire Colts, New Forest Rangers, Players of Hampshire)
E Tate (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
E Tate (Broadwater)
E Tate (Stourbridge)
E Tate (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Tate (Horton House Second XI)
F Tate (Hampshire)
F Tate (South Down Wanderers)
F Tate (scorer)
F Tate (Stourbridge)
FW Tate (England, South, Sussex)
G Tate (Andover)
G Tate (Huyton)
GP Tate (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
GT Tate (Liverpool)
GV Tate (Berkshire)
HG Tate (Somerset)
HG Tate (Ardingly College)
HJ Tate (Huntingdonshire)
HW Tate (Hampshire)
I Tate (Tynemouth)
J Tate (Wells)
J Tate (Richmond)
J Tate (Marton, Marton Second XI)
JA Tate (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham Colts, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Toronto)
JL Tate (Scarborough)
JP Tate (Huyton)
JP Tate (Crystal Palace)
JS Tate (Norfolk)
JS Tate (Malton)
JS Tate (Charterhouse School)
K Tate (Notts Unity Casuals)
KS Tate (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
L Tate (Thrapston Women)
M Tate (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Tate (The Rest)
MJ Tate (Ampleforth College, Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Schoolboys, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
MW Tate (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex, The Rest)
R Tate (umpire)
R Tate (Fair Oak)
R Tate (IBM South Hants)
R Tate (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
S Tate (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
T Tate (London United Eleven, Players of Hampshire, Southampton Union)
T Tate (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WW Tate (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
WWG Tate (Somerset)
Tatham (United Services Portsmouth)
Tatham (West Middlesex Rifles)
Tatham (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
AL Tatham (Monmouthshire)
BT Tatham (St Edward's School, Oxford)
E Tatham (United Hospitals)
FHT Tatham (Public Schools Wanderers)
MS Tatham (Shropshire)
PL Tatham (Westminster School)
WH Tatham (Colne)
WM Tatham (Incapables, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
WM Tatham (Lancing College)
KM Tatham-Warter (South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association, Worcester and District Women)
TH Tatling (South-Eastern Circuit)
A Tatlock (Merseyside North Under-16s, St Helens Recreation)
E Tatlock (umpire)
J Tatlock (St Helens)
M Tatlock (Lancashire Women, Midlands and North Women)
M Tatlock (St Helens Recreation)
D Tatlow (York)
E Tatlow (Derbyshire)
E Tatlow (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
G Tatlow (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
JJ Tatlow (Wirksworth)
W Tatman (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
WMJ Tatman (Old Wellingburians)
E Tatnell (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
S Tatters (Congleton)
Tattersall (Enfield)
Tattersall (Rochdale)
Tattersall (Bacup)
Tattersall (Tom Branch's XI)
Tattersall (Bacup)
Tattersall (St Andrew's)
Tattersall (Todmorden)
Tattersall (Uppingham School)
A Tattersall (Accrington)
A Tattersall (Norden)
A Tattersall (Accrington)
B Tattersall (Worsthorne)
C Tattersall (Accrington Third XI)
C Tattersall (Rishton)
D Tattersall (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
D Tattersall (Haslingden)
D Tattersall (Enfield)
D Tattersall (Bradshaw)
D Tattersall (scorer)
D Tattersall (Bacup)
D Tattersall (Sheffield United Ladies)
D Tattersall (Histon)
EC Tattersall (Giggleswick School)
EH Tattersall (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Wales, Uppingham School)
F Tattersall (Haslingden)
F Tattersall (umpire)
G Tattersall (Yorkshire)
G Tattersall (Norden)
GA Tattersall (East Lancashire)
I Tattersall (Royal Navy)
J Tattersall (Burnley Colts)
J Tattersall (Enfield)
J Tattersall (Dunnington)
JA Tattersall (Church, Church Juniors, Hull)
JA Tattersall (Lowerhouse)
JA Tattersall (Yorkshire)
JC Tattersall (Manchester Garrison)
JH Tattersall (English Schools Cricket Association, Harrogate, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Senior Schools, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
JT Tattersall (Enfield)
JT Tattersall (Lancashire Colts)
JW Tattersall (Thirsk)
M Tattersall (Enfield)
M Tattersall (Rochdale)
MD Tattersall (Shrewsbury School)
R Tattersall (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
RAG Tattersall (Reed's School)
RC Tattersall (Giggleswick School)
RH Tattersall (Lancashire)
S Tattersall (Rawtenstall)
S Tattersall (Haslingden)
S Tattersall (Accrington)
T Tattersall (Burnley Colts)
T Tattersall (Worsthorne)
T Tattersall (Church Second XI)
TF Tattersall (Monton)
W Tattersall (Ramsbottom)
W Tattersall (Burnley Second XI)
E Tattersdill (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
JCD Tattershall (Harrow School)
W Tatterson (Lascelles Hall)
Tatton (Dover)
BJ Tatton (Staffordshire)
DR Tatton (Bolton)
P Tatton (umpire)
PA Tatton jun (Bolton)
PA Tatton sen (Bolton, Formby, Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Second XI)
W Tatton (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
C Tatton-Brown (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
MCP Tatton-Tatton (Blundell's School)
L Tatum (Brooksbottom Women)
FM Taubman (Royal Academy of Arts)
D Tauffail (Benfleet)
EJ Taunton (South Wilts, Wiltshire)
SJH Taunton (Eton Ramblers, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
Taupin (Lincolnshire Colts)
T Taupin (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
T Taupin (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
Tauqeere Hassan (Asian)
Tauqeer Hussain (Bicester and North Oxford, Kidlington)
Tauqeer Hussain (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Tauqeer Iqbal (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B)
T Tauqir (Oxford Women)
Tauqir Butt (Finchley)
Tauseef (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Tauseef (RAM)
Tauseef Ahmed (Kidlington)
Tauseef Ahmed (Waltham)
Tauseef Qadri (Henley)
Tauseef Rehman (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Tauseef Zarif (Aston-on-Trent)
Tauseeq Raza (Chingford, Epping)
M Tausif (Wishaw)
M Tausif (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
M Tausif (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Tausif Shehzad (Asian)
A Tauszky (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
GEA Tautz (Cranleigh School)
FJL Tavaner (Bedminster Next XXII)
B Tavarasa (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Tavarasa (Ilford)
P Tavarasa (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
CJ Tavaré (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset, Young England)
JM Tavaré (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Bristol, Bristol University, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Optimists)
MR Tavaré (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Old Bristolians Westbury)
WA Tavaré (Gloucestershire, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Tavasoli (Woodford Green)
AJ Tavener (Trent College)
H Tavener (Lansdown)
D Tavengwa (Kislingbury Temperance)
D Taverne (Charterhouse School)
AF Taverner (Oakham School)
J Taverner (Chelmsford)
J Taverner (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Taverner (Bishopston)
W Taverner (New Cross Albion)
C Tavernier (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
A Tawana (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
AR Tawell (Harrow School)
AB Tawney (Banbury)
Tay (Coleshill)
Tay (Winterside School)
AJ Tay (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
WJ Tay (King Edward's School Birmingham, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Tayanganon (Worksop College)
B Tayill (Sale Moor)
S Taylder (Weymouth Women)
Tayler (Tunbridge Wells)
A Tayler (Knowle)
AR Tayler (umpire)
AS Tayler (Swansea University)
CJ Tayler (Wellingborough Grammar School)
FE Tayler (Gloucestershire, Warwickshire)
GO Tayler (Berkshire, Wellingborough Grammar School)
H Tayler (Lansdown)
HW Tayler (Glamorgan, Gloucestershire)
J Tayler (North Midlands Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Tayler (Earlsheaton)
JC Tayler (Fareham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
JFH Tayler (The Forty Club)
JP Tayler (Eton College)
JR Tayler (Wiltshire)
JR Tayler (Sherborne School)
MF Tayler (Bedford School)
P Tayler (Calne)
PJ Tayler (Royal Air Force)
R Tayler (Old Elizabethans Women)
RF Tayler (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent)
RJ Tayler (Clifton College)
SHC Tayler (Haileybury College)
SL Tayler (London University)
TH Tayler (Dover College)
W Taylerson (Stanley)
W Tayleur (Shavington, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
S Taylforth (Earby)
WN Tayloe (Westminster School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive