CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JF T (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
S T (Cambridge NCI Women)
S T (Taunton Women)
MTD Taaffe (Cumberland, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s, Northern Cricket League, St Annes)
F Tabain (Mistley)
A Tabani (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Tabasam (Catford and Cyphers)
Tabassum Bhatti (East Bierley)
C Tabb (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
C Tabb (Midsomer Norton)
EJ Tabb (Sutton Coldfield)
J Tabb (Gorran)
N Tabb (Gorran)
S Tabb (Dorridge)
S Tabb (scorer)
J Tabberer (Leicester Archdeacon Lane)
JH Tabberer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
N Tabberer (Pagham)
P Tabbit (Cambridge Women, East Anglia Women Second XI)
MG Tabbutt (Leicestershire Second XI)
Taberer (Nuneaton)
M Taberer (Finchampstead)
TCM Taberer (Clifton College)
S Taberham (Bomarsund Welfare)
PE Tabernacle (British Empire XI, Southgate)
C Taberner (Stockport Georgians)
K Tabiner (Church)
N Tabisum (Lancashire League Women)
Tabor (Hurstbourne Park)
Tabor (Royal Artillery)
A Tabor (Middlesex)
A Tabor (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Tabor (Old Bristolians Westbury)
AM Tabor (3rd King's Own Hussars)
AS Tabor (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex, Surrey)
C Tabor (Gentlemen of Essex)
CL Tabor (Dorset)
J Tabor (Quidnuncs)
JAC Tabor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Tabor (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JE Tabor (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Witham)
M Tabor (Milton Hall Club)
RA Tabor (Eton and Harrow)
RM Tabor (Cambridge KTL, Eton College)
WC Tabor (Middlesex, Southgate)
B Tabrum (Essex Second XI)
PW Tabrum (Sutton Valence School)
SW Tacey (scorer)
GE Tachall (Marlborough College)
D Tack (Huntingdonshire)
DE Tack (Ilford)
DR Tack (Ilford)
E Tack (Bowdon Women)
M Tack (Royal Household)
MA Tack (Essex Second XI)
S Tack (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
THW Tacon (Suffolk)
W Tacon (North London)
S Tadd (A Winterbottom's XI)
B Tadman (High Roding)
D Tadman (Frindsbury Second XI)
G Tadman (Trowbridge)
GR Tadman (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GR Tadman (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Tadman (High Roding)
A Tadvi (HSBC Second XI)
A Taft (Old Stacians Women)
D Taft (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
N Taft (Blythe Women, Moddershall Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
Tagart (Bath College)
EO Tagart (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
GO Tagart (W Lotinga's XI)
NO Tagart (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Tagg (Illingworth)
B Tagg (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women)
C Tagg (Peckham, Peckham Rye Clubs)
ED Tagg (Cambridgeshire, National Fire Service)
EJB Tagg (Dover College)
R Tagg (Lowerhouse)
Taggart (British Rhine Army)
A Taggart (Acton)
A Taggart (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
A Taggart (County Hall)
BM Taggart (Rhine Army)
J Taggart (umpire)
J Taggart (Brighton and Hove, Sussex Under-15s)
KL Taggart (Royal Engineers)
P Taggart (Downside School)
R Taggart (Ashford Town Second XI)
Tahar (Waltham)
R Taheeb (Longsight Second XI)
Taheer Afzal (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
D Tahil (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Richmond)
A Tahir (Slough)
A Tahir (Highfield Second XI)
A Tahir (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
A Tahir (Flowery Field Second XI)
D Tahir (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
H Tahir (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
IA Tahir (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
M Tahir (Irlam)
M Tahir (Farningham)
M Tahir (Longsight Second XI)
M Tahir (Christleton)
M Tahir (Pak Shaheen)
M Tahir (Smethwick Second XI)
MR Tahir (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
NS Tahir (Lancashire, Warwickshire)
R Tahir (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Tahir (Lyndworth)
S Tahir (Evesham)
W Tahir (Lancashire Under-13s, Nelson)
W Tahir (South Hampstead)
W Tahir (Brondesbury)
Z Tahir (Werneth)
Tahir Afridi (Barclays Eagles, Club Cricket Conference, Ealing, Ealing Academy, Henley, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, Surrey Second XI, University of Westminster, Wiltshire)
Tahir Aslam (May and Baker)
Tahir Butt (Waltham)
Tahir Butt (Hampton Hill)
Tahir Hashmi (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
Tahir Hussain (Peterborough Town)
Tahir Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Tahir Khan (Purley)
Tahir Khan (Bowling Old Lane)
Tahir Khan (Lightcliffe)
Tahir Mahmood (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Tahir Mahmood (Undercliffe Second XI)
Tahir Mubarak (Old Edwardians)
Tahir Saeed (Buckhurst Hill, Old Parkonians)
Tahir Shah (Old Brentwoods)
M Tahla (Slough)
Tahseen Ahmed (Khalsa)
I Tai (Hornsey)
TJ Taiani (Essex Second XI, Loughton)
A Taifi (Bridon)
ABS Taig (Orrell Red Triangle)
E Taig (Appleton Women)
J Tailford (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
J Tailford (Bankfoot Second XI)
A Tailor (HSBC, Manicaland)
B Tailor (Kibworth, Leicester Banks, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
B Tailor (Billesdon)
B Tailor (United Services Portsmouth)
J Tailor (Potters Bar)
M Tailor (Preston)
P Tailor (Mears Ashby)
S Tailor (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-25s, The Stoics)
V Tailor (scorer)
V Tailor (Finchley)
V Tailor (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
GHT Tailyour (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Tailyour (Liverpool)
WG Tailyour (Army, Egypt, Royal Air Force, United Services, Wellington College)
WPH Tailyour (Felsted School)
Taimoor (East Essex)
Taimoor Khan (Papplewick and Linby)
Taimoor Mian (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Taimur Khan (University of Westminster)
Taimur Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
D Tainton (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
Tait (Ealing)
A Tait (Gloucestershire, Northamptonshire)
A Tait (Norton)
A Tait (East Grinstead)
A Tait (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
A Tait (Gore Court)
A Tait (Banbury Women)
AD Tait (Durham University)
B Tait (BAT Sports, Totton and Eling)
B Tait (Belper Meadows)
C Tait (Norton)
C Tait (Penzance)
CH Tait (Hertfordshire)
CN Tait (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club, Woodford Wells)
DIG Tait (Woodford Wells)
FE Tait (Bootle)
G Tait (Backworth, Northumberland)
G Tait (King Cross)
GM Tait (Durham, Durham Second XI)
GW Tait (Alnwick)
HW Tait (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
I Tait (Tynemouth)
IJS Tait (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Macclesfield)
J Tait (Walsall)
J Tait (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
J Tait (Winchmore Hill)
J Tait (Middlesex Over-50s)
J Tait (Bishop Auckland)
JAA Tait (Uppingham School)
JC Tait (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Tait (Wellingborough School)
JR Tait (Glamorgan, Wales)
M Tait (Durham University)
MJ Tait (Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
MJS Tait (Mill Hill School)
P Tait (Downside School)
PG Tait (Wellingborough School)
PW Tait (Backworth, South Northumberland)
RR Tait (Rugby Onward)
RR Tait (Rugby)
T Tait (Yorkshire)
V Tait (Percy Main)
W Tait (East of Scotland Cricket Association)
W Tait (Yorkshire Colts)
WS Tait (Wellingborough Grammar School)
D Taite (Nantwich)
RH Taite (Europeans)
CH Taitt (St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Taj (Attock, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Gerrards Cross, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Slough, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Taj (scorer)
M Taj (Linthwaite)
H Tajik (Chippingdale)
N Takair (Trinity Women)
BS Taker (New Brighton)
D Takeuchi (Fylde Coast Women)
N Takiar (Cheshire Under-15s Women)
A Talati (White Coppice Second XI)
U Talati (Kenilworth Wardens, Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
L Talay (Sidmouth)
S Talbert (Bath)
Talbot (Sussex Second XI)
Talbot (Berkshire)
Talbot (Men O'Mendip)
Talbot (Bicester)
Talbot (Stafford)
Talbot (Royal Artillery)
Talbot (Eton College)
A Talbot (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Talbot (Harrow School)
A Talbot (Loddington and Mawsley)
AC Talbot (Eton College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
AD Talbot (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AH Talbot (Lancing College)
B Talbot (Winchester College)
B Talbot (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
BL Talbot (Sussex)
CA Talbot (Derbyshire Friars, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CA Talbot (Merchant Taylors' School)
CH Talbot (Leighton Park School)
D Talbot (Accrington)
D Talbot (Alsager)
D Talbot (Washington)
DG Talbot (Old Hill Second XI)
E Talbot (Enfield)
EA Talbot (Merchant Taylors' School)
ECS Talbot (Wellingborough School)
F Talbot (East Hants Club)
F Talbot (East Hants Club)
F Talbot (Worcestershire)
FAB Talbot (Bradfield College)
FEG Talbot (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
FH Talbot (Bedfordshire)
G Talbot (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
G Talbot (umpire)
G Talbot (Alder)
G Talbot (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
G Talbot (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
GC Talbot (Perambulators)
GE Talbot (Old Hill Second XI)
GH Talbot (FL Evelyn's XI)
GJ Talbot (Oxford University Freshmen, Winchester College)
GL Talbot (Kidderminster, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HH Talbot (Kings Heath)
HL Talbot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Talbot (Northamptonshire)
J Talbot (Rishton)
J Talbot (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
J Talbot (Burnley District XI)
J Talbot (Esher)
J Talbot (Tiddington)
JE Talbot (Eton College)
JG Talbot (Oxford University Next XVI)
KA Talbot (The Forty Club)
L Talbot (Paignton)
L Talbot (Storrington)
M Talbot (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
M Talbot (Cannock)
M Talbot (Tamworth)
M Talbot (Storrington)
MG Talbot (Gentlemen of the South)
N Talbot (Staffordshire Over-50s)
N Talbot (Gore Court)
N Talbot (Rugeley)
N Talbot (Cuckney)
NJ Talbot (Bury)
NRH Talbot (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
NS Talbot (Oxford University)
P Talbot (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
P Talbot (Fleet)
P Talbot (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Talbot (Stourbridge)
P Talbot (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
P Talbot (Cheshire Under-17s)
P Talbot (Ormskirk)
P Talbot (Toft)
R Talbot (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Cumberland and Westmorland Juniors, Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
R Talbot (Shepherds Bush)
R Talbot (umpire)
R Talbot (Rishton)
R Talbot (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
R Talbot (Hetton Lyons)
R Talbot (Club Cricket Conference)
RA Talbot (The Forty Club)
RA Talbot (City of London School)
RC Talbot (English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
RG Talbot (Blundell's School)
RJ Talbot (Old Bedfordians)
S Talbot (Kent Second XI)
S Talbot (Forest Hill)
SW Talbot (Dorset)
T Talbot (Worcestershire Under-25s)
T Talbot (Batley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Leeds, York)
TA Talbot (HF Jollye's XI)
TE Talbot (Aston Unity)
TL Talbot (University Hall)
TL Talbot (Leeds Clarence)
W Talbot (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
W Talbot (Mitchell's)
WA Talbot (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
WC Talbot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WCC Talbot (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
WE Talbot (Somerset XI)
WWC Talbot (Oxford University)
M Talbot-Butler (Northwich)
N Talbot-Butler (Winnington Park)
P Talbot Smith (Whitgift School)
Talbott (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
P Talbott (umpire)
SA Talbot-Williams (St Edward's Martyrs)
Talboys (Worcestershire)
Talboys (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
KT Talboys (Oxfordshire)
S Talboys (Birmingham, Colts of England, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
Talf (Manchester Garrison)
Talfourd (Margate)
P Talfourd-Jones (Westminster School)
Talha Haroon (Reigate Priory, Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
Talha Kamran (Meir Heath)
Talha Masood (Dorridge)
Talha Nasim (Mobberley)
AJB Taliacarne (Old Harrovians)
K Talib (Slaithwaite)
Talib Hussain (Lyndworth Second XI)
Talish Butt (Great Horton)
C Taliwanth (Upchurch)
J Taljard (Unsworth)
T Talkington (Monmouthshire)
M Talks (Rugby)
A Tall (Marlow Park)
DA Tall (Devon)
J Tall (Channel Islands Over-50s)
J Tall (Uxbridge)
J Tall (Bournville)
R Tall (Vernon Carus)
Tallack (Westbury-on-Trym)
GF Tallack (Bedminster)
N Tallack (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
W Tallant (Amersham)
EJ Tallatt (Moseley Second XI)
T Tallboys (Birmingham)
J Tallent (Normandy Women)
JA Tallent (Sherborne School)
D Tallentire (Trowbridge)
T Tallentire (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
LC Tallis (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
D Tallo (Norden)
AR Tallon (New Brighton)
D Tallon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
DS Tallon (Rugby School)
JM Tallon (Rugby School)
CW Talmadge (Marlborough College)
FR Talmadge (Monkton Combe School)
WH Talmadge (Monkton Combe School)
Talmege (Middlesex)
NKM Talonpoika (Old Alleynians)
B Talsania (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
K Talsania (Bicester and North Oxford, Bristol University, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
K Talsania (Downend)
S Talsania (Bicester and North Oxford, Buckingham Town, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Stockton)
IJ Talton (Ramsey)
S Talukdar (Beckenham Second XI)
P Talwar (Smethwick Second XI, Smethwick Third XI)
RJ Talwar (Indian Gymkhana)
HR Tarn (Durham)
JL Tamberlain (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
JT Tamberlain (FG Pelham's XI)
JH Tamberlane (Surrey Club)
RF Tambling (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RS Tambling (Marlborough College)
B Tamblyn (Brentham)
BC Tamblyn (Welwyn Garden City)
T Tamblyn (Moseley Ashfield)
J Tamcken (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
J Tamcken (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Tame (J Williams' XI, M O'Brien's XI, S Hillman's XI)
AT Tame (Bloxham School, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxfordshire, Southern Schools)
M Tame (Bude)
O Tame (Reigate Priory)
S Tame (Tewkesbury)
AJ Tamer (Bedfordshire)
Z Tamer (Earl Shilton Town)
J Tames (Bowdon)
GH Tamiclefts (Cresswell Hall)
Tamim Ahmed (Scintilla)
F Tamoli (Potters Bar)
S Tampin (scorer)
S Tampkin (scorer)
C Tamplin (Bengal, Glamorgan)
D Tamplin (Willclare)
HP Tamplin (Sussex)
HR Tamplin (Clifton College)
MJ Tamplin (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Gloucestershire Second XI, Monmouth School, Monmouthshire Under-19s, Usk, Usk Cricket Club, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
WC Tamplin (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Tams (Combined Services XI)
CA Tams (Scotland Women, Surrey Women)
CSKJ Tams (Wyggeston Grammar School)
A Tamsley (Sale Moor Second XI)
L Tamworth (Bridgwater)
L Tamworth (Devon)
Tancock (East Cornwall)
Tancock (South Devon and East Cornwall)
CC Tancock (Sherborne School)
JK Tancock (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon, Huntingdonshire)
OG Tancock (Bedford Grammar School)
OW Tancock (Gentlemen of Devon)
P Tancock (Callington)
P Tanday (Whiteparish)
H Tandel (Leicester Banks)
F Tandli (Harrow)
S Tandon (Spondon)
Tandy (Stourbridge)
Tandy (Astwood Bank)
B Tandy (Newton-le-Willows)
C Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe)
EN Tandy (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
F Tandy (Gloucester)
G Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
G Tandy (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
JM Tandy (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
M Tandy (umpire)
S Tandy (Gloucestershire Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association, Worcestershire Women)
S Tandy (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
T Tandy (Southampton Union)
D Tanfield (Derbyshire Friars)
M Tanfield (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
GHR Tangerman (Oundle School)
Tangmar (Sussex Second XI)
M Tank (Ickenham Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
M Tank (South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Third XI)
R Tank (Market Harborough)
S Tank (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
F Tankard (Bradford)
H Tankard (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
J Tankard (Bradford Colts)
JD Tankard (Oundle School)
Earl of Tankerville (Hampshire, Surrey)
JW Tanley (scorer)
B Tann (Stithians)
D Tann (Yorkshire Over-60s)
EJ Tann (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
JL Tann (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Tanna (Syston Town)
R Tanna (Cobham Avorians, Ickenham)
R Tanna (Freshfield Flyers)
Tanner (Bristol Police)
Tanner (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
AG Tanner (Arcadians)
AR Tanner (Free Foresters, Middlesex)
B Tanner (Stanmore)
C Tanner (Stourbridge Under-16s)
CH Tanner (Forest School)
E Tanner (Ashtoniae)
E Tanner (Sherborne School)
E Tanner (Wellingborough Grammar School)
E Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
EC Tanner (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EF Tanner (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
FJA Tanner (Dulwich College)
G Tanner (Devizes Recreation)
GW Tanner (Leicestershire Second XI, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Tanner (Kensington Park)
HW Tanner (Blackheath Proprietary School)
I Tanner (South Wilts, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
I Tanner (Stourbridge Under-16s)
I Tanner (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
J Tanner (Epsom, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey)
J Tanner (Westbury-on-Trym)
JA Tanner (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
JAC Tanner (St John's College, Oxford)
JAP Tanner (Trent College)
JDP Tanner (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JH Tanner (Harlequins)
KD Tanner (Hadleigh, Hutton, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
M Tanner (Somerset Under-15s)
M Tanner (Hutton)
M Tanner (The Forty Club Wales)
OCR Tanner (Uppingham School)
P Tanner (Rowledge)
R Tanner (Banbury)
R Tanner (Sherborne School)
S Tanner (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
S Tanner (Steep, Steep Second XI)
TL Tanner (Marlborough College)
W Tanner (Players of Surrey, Surrey)
W Tanner (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
W Tanner (Taunton Deane)
W Tanner (Frimley)
WES Tanner (Royal Air Force)
WJ Tanner (Incogniti)
WJ Tanner (Gentlemen of Devon)
WH Tannett (Batley, Halifax, Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds)
L Tannock (scorer)
F Tanoli (Harrow)
F Tanoli (Wycombe House)
Tanqir Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
GB Tanqueray (Marlborough College)
TA Tanqueray (JB Gilmore's House)
WE Tansell (umpire)
JAJ Tanser-Harvey (Bridgnorth Second XI, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-13s)
D Tansey (Sunderland)
R Tansey (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
Tansley (Shropshire Under-14s)
G Tansley (umpire)
IJ Tansley (Cheshire)
J Tansley (Weston-super-Mare)
KA Tansley (Essex Young Amateurs)
P Tansley (Dudley Second XI)
T Tansley (Downham Town)
RW Tanson (Player's Athletic)
JWK Tanswell (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
D Tant (Old Chelmsfordians)
M Tant (Barnet)
Tanter (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Tanton (Royal Air Force)
A Tanton (Rayleigh)
DM Tanton (Essex Second XI)
G Tanton (Ashford)
K Tanton (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
G Tantum (scorer)
Tanva (scorer)
M Tanveer (Kettering Town)
M Tanveer (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Tanveer Ahmed (Downend)
Tanveer Ahmed (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Tanveer Ahmed (Coombs Wood)
Tanveer Hussain (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Tanveer Hussain (Noak Hill Taverners)
Tanveer Kazmi (Rolls Royce)
Tanveer Skander (Asian)
Tanvir (Wishaw)
SM Tanvir (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
Tanvir Ahmed (Alfreton)
Tanvir Ahmed (Shipley Hall)
Tanvir Alam (Basildon and Pitsea, Cross Arrows, East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Noak Hill Taverners, Wickford)
Tanvir Butt (Chesham)
Tanvir Shah (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Tanzeel Ali (Sheffield United)
Tanzer (Warwickshire)
B Tapariya (Kenton)
LW Tapell (Kensington Park)
H Taperell (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Taphouse (Leamington)
DB Tapley (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
G Tapley (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
G Taplin (Longparish)
J Taplin (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
J Taplin (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Old Edwardians)
J Taplin (Ashford Town Second XI)
JA Taplin (Royal Navy)
JR Taplin (Nunhead)
M Taplin (Longparish Second XI)
M Taplin (Longparish)
TK Tapling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Tapodhan (New XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive