CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C T (Kidsgrove)
H T (Standish)
H T (CM Loader's XI)
J T (umpire)
JF T (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
L T (Kidsgrove)
S T (Cambridge NCI Women)
S T (Taunton Women)
Taabish Khan (Chiswick and Latymer)
MTD Taaffe (Cumberland, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-15s, Northern Cricket League, St Annes)
H Taaj (Banstead)
Taalish Khan (Woodley)
A Taank (Bolton)
A Taank (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
D Taank (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
C Taarnby (Monkton Combe School)
F Tabain (Mistley)
M Taban (Slough Third XI)
A Tabani (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Tabard (East Bergholt)
S Tabasam (Catford and Cyphers)
Tabasson (Alleyn's School)
C Tabassum (Alleyn's School)
MB Tabassum (umpire)
Tabassum Bhatti (East Bierley)
C Tabb (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
C Tabb (Midsomer Norton)
C Tabb (Somerset Cricket Association)
EJ Tabb (Sutton Coldfield)
J Tabb (Gorran)
K Tabb (Midsomer Norton)
N Tabb (Gorran)
N Tabb (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
S Tabb (Dorridge)
S Tabb (scorer)
S Tabb (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Tabb (Stock Exchange)
mb Tabbassam (umpire)
Tabbener (Lobsters)
Tabberer (Maynard School)
Tabberer (Torquay Women)
D Tabberer (Lobsters)
J Tabberer (Leicester Archdeacon Lane)
JH Tabberer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
N Tabberer (Pagham)
S Tabbinor (scorer)
P Tabbit (Cambridge Women, East Anglia Women Second XI)
MG Tabbutt (Leicestershire Second XI)
B Tabby (Darfield)
L Tabener (Southern Gas)
P Tabener (Orrell Red Triangle)
G Tabenor (Wimborne)
L Tabenor (Wimborne)
Taberer (Nuneaton)
HM Taberer (AP Lucas' XI)
M Taberer (Finchampstead)
M Taberer (Berkshire B Under-12s, Berkshire Under-12s)
TCM Taberer (Clifton College)
S Taberham (Bomarsund Welfare)
J Tabern (St Helens Recreation)
W Tabern (Rainford)
PE Tabernacle (British Empire XI, Southgate)
B Taberner (Norley Hall)
C Taberner (Stockport Georgians)
P Taberner (Burscough)
P Taberner (Orrell Red Triangle)
C Tabiner (Lensbury)
K Tabiner (Church)
Tabish Khan (Bedminster)
Tabish Khan (Brislington)
N Tabisum (Lancashire League Women)
Tabona (Perse School)
Tabor (Hurstbourne Park)
Tabor (Royal Artillery)
A Tabor (Middlesex)
A Tabor (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Tabor (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Tabor (Rev JH Green's Leicestershire XI)
A Tabor (B Preston's XI)
A Tabor (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
AM Tabor (3rd King's Own Hussars)
AS Tabor (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex, Surrey)
AS Tabor (Cheam)
AT Tabor (Free Foresters)
B Tabor (Hampstead)
BJ Tabor (Felsted Robins)
C Tabor (Gentlemen of Essex)
CL Tabor (Dorset)
J Tabor (Quidnuncs)
J Tabor (Perambulators)
J Tabor (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Tabor (Chichester Clergy)
J Tabor (Bretton)
JAC Tabor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Tabor (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JE Tabor (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Witham)
JT Tabor (Eton Ramblers)
M Tabor (Milton Hall Club)
M Tabor (Rev JH Green's Leicestershire XI)
RA Tabor (Eton and Harrow)
RM Tabor (Cambridge KTL, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
WC Tabor (Middlesex, Southgate)
D Tabrah (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
S Tabraiz (Pak Bristolians)
Tabram (Giggleswick School)
D Tabram (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
B Tabrum (Essex Second XI)
PW Tabrum (Sutton Valence School)
J Tacbox (Loughborough Grammar School)
M Tacchi (Staplegrove)
SW Tacey (scorer)
GE Tachall (Marlborough College)
GE Tachell (Catterick Garrison)
D Tack (Huntingdonshire)
D Tack (Old Parkonians)
D Tack (Ilford)
DE Tack (Ilford)
DR Tack (Ilford)
E Tack (Bowdon Women)
M Tack (Royal Household)
MA Tack (Essex Second XI, Ilford)
S Tack (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
S Tack (Yelling)
S Tack (The Forty Club)
Tackay (Cambridge St Giles)
Tacker (Lawton Hall)
Tackilley (Fareham Underhills)
D Tackle (Clyst St George)
THW Tacon (Suffolk)
W Tacon (North London)
W Tacon (The Forty Club North Thames)
S Tadd (A Winterbottom's XI)
H Tadikonda (Royal Air Force Women)
AS Tadman (Hook Norton)
AS Tadman (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
B Tadman (High Roding)
B Tadman (Farnham Common)
D Tadman (Frindsbury Second XI)
G Tadman (Trowbridge)
G Tadman (Devizes)
GR Tadman (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GR Tadman (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Tadman (High Roding)
J Tadman (umpire)
J Tadman (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Tadman (scorer)
J Tadman (Brighton University Second XI)
A Tadvi (HSBC Second XI)
Taffs (Command Signals)
A Taft (Old Stacians Women)
D Taft (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
LJ Taft (Derby School Second XI)
N Taft (Blythe Women, Moddershall Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
S Taft (Holmewood)
T Taft (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Tagart (Bath College)
EO Tagart (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
GO Tagart (W Lotinga's XI)
NO Tagart (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Tagg (Illingworth)
B Tagg (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women, Sussex Under-19s Women)
C Tagg (Peckham, Peckham Rye Clubs)
ED Tagg (Cambridgeshire, National Fire Service)
EJB Tagg (Dover College)
H Tagg (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
H Tagg (Sussex Under-14s)
R Tagg (Lowerhouse)
W Tagg (Tynemouth)
Taggart (British Rhine Army)
Taggart (Aldershot Services)
Taggart (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Taggart (Acton)
A Taggart (County Hall)
AR Taggart (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
AS Taggart (Wallasey)
BM Taggart (Rhine Army)
BW Taggart (British Army of the Rhine)
BW Taggart (Aldershot Services)
H Taggart (Burghley Park)
J Taggart (umpire)
J Taggart (Brighton and Hove, Sussex Under-15s)
KL Taggart (Royal Engineers)
P Taggart (Downside School)
R Taggart (Ashford Town Second XI)
R Taggatt (Cheadle Hulme School)
A Tagliatti (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Tagnon (Mr Stagg's XI)
Taha Ahmed (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
Tahan (Carmel College)
Tahany (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Tahar (Waltham)
R Taheeb (Longsight Second XI)
Taheer Afzal (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
J Taher (Illston Abey)
Z Taher (Earl Shilton Town)
Z Taher (Illston Abey)
Z Taher (Syston Town)
D Tahil (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Richmond)
D Tahil (Nomads)
Tahir (Pickwick Second XI)
Tahir (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Tahir (Spring View)
A Tahir (Slough)
A Tahir (Highfield Second XI)
A Tahir (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
A Tahir (Flowery Field Second XI)
A Tahir (Old Tiffinians)
A Tahir (Old Sinjuns)
C Tahir (Bristol Asians)
D Tahir (Hampton Hill Second XI)
D Tahir (Asian)
D Tahir (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
H Tahir (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
H Tahir (Lyndworth Second XI)
I Tahir (Pak Bristolians)
IA Tahir (Asian)
IA Tahir (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
J Tahir (Teddington Town Second XI)
J Tahir (Effingham)
J Tahir (Teddington Town)
J Tahir (Illston Abey)
K Tahir (umpire)
K Tahir (Pak Shaheen)
M Tahir (Syston Town)
M Tahir (Irlam)
M Tahir (Farningham)
M Tahir (Longsight Second XI)
M Tahir (Brighouse)
M Tahir (Attock)
M Tahir (Christleton)
M Tahir (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Tahir (Smethwick Second XI)
M Tahir (Bolton)
M Tahir (West Reading Third XI)
M Tahir (Daisy Hill)
M Tahir (Birmingham Area)
M Tahir (Oldham)
M Tahir (Histon)
M Tahir (Chalfont St Peter)
M Tahir (Carrib United)
M Tahir (Langtons)
M Tahir (Bulkington)
MA Tahir (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
MAR Tahir (Aston)
MR Tahir (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
N Tahir (Cadnam, Cadnam)
N Tahir (Cadnam)
N Tahir (Brooksbottom Third XI)
N Tahir (Sonning Second XI)
NS Tahir (Lancashire, Warwickshire)
R Tahir (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Tahir (Lyndworth)
S Tahir (Evesham)
S Tahir (Hawkins)
S Tahir (Burnham Second XI)
S Tahir (C and R Hawks)
S Tahir (Old Edwardians)
S Tahir (C and R Hawks)
W Tahir (Lancashire Under-13s, Nelson)
W Tahir (South Hampstead)
W Tahir (Brondesbury)
W Tahir (Golborne)
W Tahir (Sonning Second XI)
Z Tahir (Werneth)
Z Tahir (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Z Tahir (Middleton)
Tahir Afridi (Barclays Eagles, Club Cricket Conference, Ealing, Ealing Academy, Henley, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, Surrey Second XI, University of Westminster, Wiltshire)
Tahir Aslam (May and Baker)
Tahir Butt (Waltham)
Tahir Butt (Hampton Hill)
Tahir Hashmi (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
Tahir Hussain (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Tahir Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
K Tahirkehli (Yorkshire Under-15s)
K Tahirkeli (Yorkshire Under-14s)
Tahir Khan (Purley)
Tahir Khan (Bowling Old Lane)
Tahir Khan (Lightcliffe)
Tahir Khan (Ainsdale)
Tahir Khan (Old Tenisonians)
Tahir Khan (Southbank)
Tahir Khan (Brighouse)
Tahir Khan (Chaddesley Corbett)
Tahir Khan (Evesham)
Tahir Khan (Kingstonian)
K Tahirkheli (Yorkshire Under-13s)
K Tahirkheli (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
Tahir Mahmood (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Tahir Mahmood (Undercliffe Second XI)
Tahir Mahmood (Horsley and Send)
Tahir Mubarak (Old Edwardians)
Tahir Nawaz (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Tahir Rashid (Chalfont St Peter)
Tahir Saeed (Buckhurst Hill, Old Parkonians)
Tahir Shah (Old Brentwoods)
D Tahl (The Stoics)
M Tahla (Slough)
A Tahlat (Cove Academy)
Tahseen Ahmed (Khalsa)
M Tahzeeb (Bourne End)
B Tai (Chaddesley Corbett)
I Tai (Hornsey)
I Tai (Hackney Cricket College)
M Tai (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI)
MS Tai (Griff and Coton)
S Tai (scorer)
TJ Taiani (Essex Second XI, Loughton)
M Taiaroa (Golborne)
M Taiarog (Golborne)
A Taifi (Bridon)
ABS Taig (Orrell Red Triangle)
E Taig (Appleton Women, Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
E Taig (Moseley Women)
S Taiilor (Finchley)
A Tailby (Countesthorpe)
C Tailby (Leicester South End)
C Tailby (Leicester South End Second XI)
J Tailford (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
J Tailford (Bankfoot Second XI)
J Tailford (Bankfoot Second XI)
Tailor (Clayesmore School)
A Tailor (HSBC, Manicaland)
A Tailor (Wellingborough)
A Tailor (Wellingborough School)
A Tailor (Wellingborough Town)
A Tailor (Winchmore Hill)
A Tailor (Winchmore Hill)
B Tailor (Kibworth, Leicester Banks, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
B Tailor (Billesdon)
B Tailor (United Services Portsmouth)
B Tailor (Cormorants)
B Tailor (Leicester Banks)
D Tailor (Leyton County)
D Tailor (Gidea Park and Romford)
H Tailor (Wanstead)
H Tailor (IBM Hursley)
I Tailor (Kirkham and Wesham)
J Tailor (Potters Bar)
L Tailor (Sway Third XI)
L Tailor (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
M Tailor (Preston)
M Tailor (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
M Tailor (Preston)
P Tailor (Mears Ashby)
P Tailor (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI, Wellingborough Town Third XI)
S Tailor (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-25s, The Stoics)
T Tailor (Caverswall)
V Tailor (scorer)
V Tailor (Finchley)
V Tailor (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
V Tailor (Arpan Panthers)
V Tailor (Leicester Banks)
GHT Tailyour (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HR Tailyour (Rest of Cheltenham College)
R Tailyour (Liverpool)
WG Tailyour (Army, Egypt, Royal Air Force, United Services, Wellington College)
WG Tailyour (Frogs)
WPH Tailyour (Felsted School)
Taimoor (East Essex)
Taimoor Khan (Papplewick and Linby)
Taimoor Khan (West Hallam White Rose)
Taimoor Mian (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Taimur (Asian)
Taimur Khan (University of Westminster)
Taimur Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
E Tainsh (South Northumberland)
D Tainton (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
G Tainton (Tutbury)
Tait (Ealing)
Tait (umpire)
Tait (St Peter's School, York)
A Tait (Gloucestershire, Northamptonshire)
A Tait (Norton)
A Tait (East Grinstead)
A Tait (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
A Tait (Gore Court)
A Tait (Romsey)
A Tait (Banbury Women)
A Tait (Selly Park)
A Tait (scorer)
A Tait (Norton)
A Tait (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
A Tait (Northampton Saints Second XI)
A Tait (Tynemouth)
A Tait (Norton Second XI)
A Tait (Boughton Hall)
AD Tait (Durham University)
AW Tait (St Peter's School, York)
B Tait (BAT Sports, Totton and Eling)
B Tait (Belper Meadows)
B Tait (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
B Tait (The Royal Hospital School)
C Tait (Norton)
C Tait (Penzance)
C Tait (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
C Tait (Norton)
C Tait (Norton Second XI)
C Tait (Billericay)
CH Tait (Hertfordshire)
CH Tait (Birkenhead Park)
CN Tait (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club, Woodford Wells)
CN Tait (The Forty Club)
D Tait (umpire)
D Tait (Norton Second XI)
DIG Tait (Woodford Wells)
EG Tait (New Brighton)
F Tait (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Tait (South Manchester)
FE Tait (Bootle)
G Tait (Backworth, Northumberland)
G Tait (King Cross)
G Tait (University of Southampton)
G Tait (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
G Tait (Royal Artillery)
G Tait (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
GH Tait (Keble Vagabonds)
GM Tait (Durham, Durham Second XI)
GW Tait (Alnwick)
GW Tait (St Peter's School, York)
H Tait (Birkenhead Victoria)
H Tait (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HW Tait (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
I Tait (Tynemouth)
I Tait (Cheshire Second XI)
I Tait (King's School, Chester)
IJS Tait (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Macclesfield)
J Tait (Walsall)
J Tait (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
J Tait (Winchmore Hill)
J Tait (Middlesex Over-50s)
J Tait (Bishop Auckland)
J Tait (Valley End)
J Tait (Backworth)
J Tait (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
JAA Tait (Uppingham School)
JC Tait (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Tait (Club Cricket Conference)
JC Tait (The Forty Club)
JD Tait (Wellingborough School)
JR Tait (Glamorgan, Wales)
JR Tait (Tees Garrison)
K Tait (Bedford Modern School)
M Tait (Durham University)
M Tait (Morpeth)
M Tait (Bootham School)
MG Tait (Ellesmere College)
MJ Tait (Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
MJS Tait (Mill Hill School)
N Tait (umpire)
NR Tait (Cyphers)
P Tait (Downside School)
P Tait
P Tait (Donnington)
P Tait (Outcasts Third XI)
PG Tait (Wellingborough School)
PW Tait (Backworth, South Northumberland)
PW Tait (umpire)
RN Tait (Wellingborough School)
RR Tait (Rugby Onward)
RR Tait (Rugby)
S Tait (Ryde Second XI)
S Tait (Stokesley)
S Tait (Stokesley Second XI)
T Tait (Yorkshire)
TJ Tait (Stonyhurst College)
V Tait (Percy Main)
V Tait (scorer)
W Tait (Yorkshire Colts)
W Tait (Backworth)
W Tait (The Forty Club)
WB Tait (umpire)
WG Tait (New Brighton)
WS Tait (Wellingborough Grammar School)
WS Tait (umpire)
D Taite (Nantwich)
N Taite (Dauntsey's School)
RH Taite (Europeans)
RH Taite (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
CH Taitt (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Taitt (The Forty Club)
Taiunton (Spondon)
Taj (Pickwick)
Taj (Chalfont St Peter)
A Taj (Birstall Second XI)
A Taj (Stourbridge Social)
A Taj (Barton-under-Needwood)
H Taj (Attock, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Club Cricket Conference, Gerrards Cross, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Slough, Slough Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
K Taj (Berkshire Under-13s)
M Taj (scorer)
M Taj (Linthwaite)
M Taj (RMCC)
M Taj (Paddock)
TM Taj (Godolphin)
Tajamal Hussain (Shenley Fields SYS)
Tajamul Khan (Bolton Indians, Bury)
H Tajik (Chippingdale)
Tajinder Singh (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
Tajwinder Singh (Highfield Rangers)
Tajwinder Singh (Highfield Rangers)
N Takair (Trinity Women)
I Takanai (Cobham Avorians)
J Takavarasha (Woodford Green)
J Takavarasha (Cheetham Hill)
JMP Takavarasha (Eton College)
M Takavarasha (Cheetham Hill)
A Takele (Dunmow Second XI)
M Takele (Dunmow Second XI)
Taker (Milnrow)
A Taker (Gentlemen of Essex)
BS Taker (New Brighton)
D Takeuchi (Fylde Coast Women)
A Takiar (scorer)
A Takiar (Poynton)
N Takiar (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
A Takir (Stockport Grammar School)
Takita (Clayesmore School)
D Takkan (Boscombe)
Takle (Dunmow Second XI)
A Takle (Dunmow Second XI)
A Talafair (Ilford)
S Talafair (Babraham)
M Talaga (Cottenham)
T Talah (Christleton)
T Talah (Tadley Hobos)
Talal Khan (Sunderland)
G Talarico (Marshalls)
A Talati (White Coppice Second XI)
A Talati (Chorley St James, Chorley St James Second XI)
A Talati (umpire)
U Talati (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
Talat Khan (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Talat Nawaz (BCS Grosvenor)
L Talay (Sidmouth)
S Talbert (Bath)
S Talbert (Bath Mid-Week XI)
Talbot (Sussex Second XI)
Talbot (Berkshire)
Talbot (Men O'Mendip)
Talbot (Bicester)
Talbot (Stafford)
Talbot (Royal Artillery)
Talbot (South Lancashire Regiment)
Talbot (Eton College)
Talbot (Kidderminster)
Talbot (Norwich Police)
Talbot (Smethwick)
Talbot (Kidderminster)
Talbot (Lunmoor)
Talbot (Chaddesley Corbett)
Talbot (umpire)
Talbot (Royal Naval College Cadets)
Talbot (EC Hornby's XI)
Talbot (The Oratory School)
Talbot (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Talbot (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
Talbot (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Talbot (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
Talbot (umpire)
A Talbot (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Talbot (Harrow School)
A Talbot (Loddington and Mawsley)
A Talbot (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Talbot (Cumberland Nomads)
A Talbot (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
A Talbot (Leamington Second XI)
AC Talbot (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
AD Talbot (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AH Talbot (Lancing College)
B Talbot (Winchester College)
B Talbot (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
B Talbot (I Zingari)
B Talbot (Bletchley Town)
B Talbot (Wolverton Town)
BL Talbot (Sussex)
BL Talbot (Sussex Martlets)
C Talbot (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
CA Talbot (Derbyshire Friars, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CA Talbot (Merchant Taylors' School)
CH Talbot (Leighton Park School)
CH Talbot (Shepherds Bush)
D Talbot (Accrington)
D Talbot (Alsager)
D Talbot (Farley, Farley)
D Talbot (Dover)
D Talbot (Washington)
D Talbot (umpire)
DG Talbot (Old Hill Second XI)
DS Talbot (Northampton School for Boys)
E Talbot (Enfield)
E Talbot (Eton Ramblers)
EA Talbot (Merchant Taylors' School)
ECS Talbot (Wellingborough School)
EK Talbot (Christ Church, Oxford)
F Talbot (East Hants Club)
F Talbot (East Hants Club)
F Talbot (Worcestershire)
FAB Talbot (Bradfield College)
FEG Talbot (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
FH Talbot (Bedfordshire)
G Talbot (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
G Talbot (umpire)
G Talbot (Alder)
G Talbot (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
G Talbot (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
G Talbot (Lord's Taverners)
G Talbot (G Speed's XI)
G Talbot (Aigburth)
G Talbot (Burrough Green)
G Talbot (Churt)
GC Talbot (Perambulators)
GE Talbot (Old Hill Second XI)
GH Talbot (FL Evelyn's XI)
GH Talbot (Christ Church, Oxford)
GJ Talbot (Oxford University Freshmen, Winchester College)
GL Talbot (Kidderminster, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Talbot (Royal Artillery)
HH Talbot (Kings Heath)
HL Talbot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Talbot (Northamptonshire)
HS Talbot (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
HW Talbot (Shepherds Bush)
J Talbot (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
J Talbot (Burnley District XI)
J Talbot (Esher)
J Talbot (Tiddington)
J Talbot (Millfield School)
J Talbot (Hinton Charterhouse)
J Talbot (umpire)
J Talbot (Upper Gornal)
J Talbot (umpire)
JE Talbot (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JG Talbot (Oxford University Next XVI)
JK Talbot (Rishton)
K Talbot (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
K Talbot (The Forty Club)
K Talbot (umpire)
KA Talbot (The Forty Club)
L Talbot (Paignton)
L Talbot (Storrington)
LGJ Talbot (Paignton)
LJ Talbot (Dean Close School)
M Talbot (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
M Talbot (Cannock)
M Talbot (umpire)
M Talbot (Tamworth)
M Talbot (umpire)
M Talbot (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
M Talbot (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
M Talbot (Storrington)
M Talbot (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
M Talbot (Poole)
MG Talbot (Gentlemen of the South)
MJ Talbot (Newmarket and District)
MJ Talbot (Ellesmere College)
N Talbot (Painswick)
N Talbot (Staffordshire Over-50s)
N Talbot (Gore Court)
N Talbot (Rugeley)
N Talbot (Ormskirk)
N Talbot (scorer)
N Talbot (Street)
N Talbot (Cuckney)
N Talbot (Ashcott and Shapwick)
N Talbot (Elford)
N Talbot (Moseley)
N Talbot (Cublington)
N Talbot (Stevenage)
N Talbot (Eton Ramblers)
NJ Talbot (Bury)
NRH Talbot (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
NS Talbot (Oxford University)
P Talbot (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
P Talbot (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
P Talbot (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Talbot (Stourbridge)
P Talbot (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
P Talbot (Cheshire Under-17s)
P Talbot (Ormskirk)
P Talbot (Wavertree)
P Talbot (umpire)
P Talbot (Toft)
P Talbot (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
P Talbot (Chaddesley Corbett)
R Talbot (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Cumberland and Westmorland Juniors, Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
R Talbot (Shepherds Bush)
R Talbot (umpire)
R Talbot (Rishton)
R Talbot (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
R Talbot (Hetton Lyons, South Hetton)
R Talbot (Club Cricket Conference)
R Talbot (Life Guards)
R Talbot (Shepherds Bush)
R Talbot (Workington)
R Talbot (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Talbot (Streatham and Marlborough)
R Talbot (Kelly College)
R Talbot (Messingham Third XI)
RA Talbot (The Forty Club)
RA Talbot (City of London School)
RC Talbot (English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
RG Talbot (Blundell's School)
RJ Talbot (Old Bedfordians)
RT Talbot (Honourable Artillery Company)
RT Talbot (Blundell's School)
S Talbot (Kent Second XI)
S Talbot (Forest Hill)
S Talbot (University Hall)
S Talbot (Old Whitgiftians)
S Talbot (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Talbot (Redditch Third XI)
S Talbot (Dorset Rangers)
Steve Talbot (Bletchley Town)
Stuart Talbot (Bletchley Town)
SW Talbot (Dorset)
T Talbot (Worcestershire Under-25s)
T Talbot (Batley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Leeds, York)
T Talbot (East Molesey)
TA Talbot (HF Jollye's XI)
TE Talbot (Aston Unity)
TL Talbot (University Hall)
TL Talbot (Leeds Clarence)
W Talbot (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
W Talbot (Mitchell's)
WA Talbot (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
WC Talbot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WC Talbot (Hatfield House)
WCC Talbot (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
WE Talbot (Somerset XI)
WWC Talbot (Oxford University)
M Talbot-Butler (Northwich)
N Talbot-Butler (Winnington Park)
W Talbot-Davies (Solihull School)
P Talbot Smith (Whitgift School)
Talbott (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Talbott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Talbott (HF Jollye's XI)
P Talbott (umpire)
Talbot-Williams (Free Foresters)
S Talbot-Williams (Free Foresters)
S Talbot-Williams (Free Foresters)
SA Talbot-Williams (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Talbox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Talboys (Worcestershire)
Talboys (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Talboys (Gravesend)
J Talboys (Shirley)
KT Talboys (Oxfordshire)
KT Talboys (The Forty Club)
S Talboys (Birmingham, Colts of England, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
S Talboys (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Talboys (Edgbaston)
M Talburt (umpire)
P Talent (Tiddington)
Talf (Manchester Garrison)
Talfourd (Margate)
P Talfourd-Jones (Westminster School)
Talha (Illston Abey)
A Talha (Illston Abey)
M Talha (Slough)
M Talha (Illston Abey)
M Talha (Old Emanuel)
T Talha (Christleton)
Talha Haroon (Reigate Priory, Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
Talha Kamran (Meir Heath)
Talha Masood (Dorridge)
Talhan (Pinkneys Green)
Talha Nasim (Mobberley)
AJB Taliacarne (Old Harrovians)
D Talib (Woodley Second XI)
K Talib (Slaithwaite)
Talib Hussain (Lyndworth Second XI)
C Talid (umpire)
Talish Butt (Great Horton)
Talisman (Guyana)
U Taliti (Kenilworth Wardens)
C Taliwanth (Upchurch)
Taljard (Unsworth)
J Taljard (Unsworth)
L Talker (Middlesex Under-14s)
T Talkington (Monmouthshire)
L Talks (Sparsholt Third XI)
M Talks (Rugby)
Talkwell-Deacon (Romany)
Tall (Lowman's)
Tall (Winchester College)
A Tall (Marlow Park)
C Tall (Old Wykehamists)
D Tall (Devon Over-50s)
DA Tall (Devon)
J Tall (Channel Islands Over-50s)
J Tall (Uxbridge Second XI)
JE Tall (Bournville, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uxbridge)
R Tall (Vernon Carus)
T Tall (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
Tallack (Westbury-on-Trym)
GF Tallack (Bedminster)
J Tallack (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Tallack (Stourbridge Third XI)
K Tallack (scorer)
N Tallack (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
A Tallah (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
C Tallamy (umpire)
B Tallan (Lewdown)
W Tallant (Amersham)
J Tallantire (Manchester Clifford)
Tallat (Stourbridge Social)
EJ Tallatt (Moseley Second XI)
K Tallboys (EJ Jackson's XI)
K Tallboys (umpire)
T Tallboys (Birmingham)
J Tallent (Normandy Women)
JA Tallent (Sherborne School)
SA Tallentine (Oxton)
D Tallentire (Trowbridge)
SA Tallentire (Oxton)
T Tallentire (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
Tallents (Bury)
Tallett (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-16s)
D Tallett (Kislingbury Temperance)
M Tallett (Bulkington)
MR Tallett (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
C Tallintire (Trowbridge)
D Tallintire (Trowbridge)
Tallis (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
AW Tallis (Manchester Clifford)
CF Tallis (Earl Vane's XI)
L Tallis (Spondon Second XI)
LC Tallis (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
D Tallo (Norden)
Tallon (City of London Freemen's School)
AR Tallon (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
B Tallon (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
D Tallon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
D Tallon (The Forty Club)
DS Tallon (Rugby School)
JM Tallon (Rugby School)
S Tallon (Burneside)
TL Tallon (South West Manchester)
S Tallott (Skegness)
E Tallow (Derbyshire Colts)
CW Talmadge (Marlborough College)
FR Talmadge (Monkton Combe School)
WH Talmadge (Monkton Combe School)
Talman (Colston's School)
J Talman (Chiddingfold)
J Talman (Chiddingfold)
R Talman (Chiddingfold)
Talmash (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Talmege (Middlesex)
NKM Talonpoika (Old Alleynians)
F Talor (The Forty Club)
M Talor (scorer)
S Talpeva (Eastcote Fourth XI)
Talpin (Royal Marines)
A Talreja (Checkendon)
B Talsania (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
B Talsania (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
K Talsania (Bicester and North Oxford, Bristol University, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
K Talsania (Downend)
S Talsania (Bicester and North Oxford, Buckingham Town, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Stockton)
IJ Talton (Ramsey)
S Talukdar (Beckenham Second XI)
B Talwar (Crawley)
BR Talwar (Indian Gymkhana)
G Talwar (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
P Talwar (Smethwick Second XI, Smethwick Third XI)
Talwinder Singh (Highfield Rangers)
P Talyor (Watford Grammar School)
P Talyor (Stowe School)
T Talyor (St Paul's School)
HR Tarn (Durham)
R Tam (Portsmouth Civil Service Cormorants)
R Tam (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
P Tamang (Woodley Second XI)
L Tambe (Prior Park College)
J Tamberlain (Crystal Palace)
TH Tamberlain (Tanat Side Wanderers)
JH Tamberlane (Surrey Club)
S Tamblin (Todmorden)
B Tambling (Allsorts)
R Tambling (Sou' Westers)
RF Tambling (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RS Tambling (Marlborough College)
M Tamblingson (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
B Tamblyn (Brentham)
BC Tamblyn (Welwyn Garden City)
T Tamblyn (Moseley Ashfield)
J Tamcken (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
J Tamcken (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Tame (J Williams' XI, M O'Brien's XI, S Hillman's XI)
A Tame (Surrey Junior Women)
A Tame (S Pasquil's XI)
AT Tame (Bloxham School, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxfordshire, Southern Schools)
EG Tame (Abingdon School)
M Tame (Bude)
O Tame (Reigate Priory)
O Tame (Richmond)
S Tame (Tewkesbury)
S Tame (Wanderers)
W Tame (Bristol University)
AJ Tamer (Bedfordshire)
Z Tamer (Earl Shilton Town)
K Tamerisa (Law Society)
J Tames (Bowdon)
WO Tames (Epsom College)
M Tamhane (Rainford)
GH Tamiclefts (Cresswell Hall)
Tamil (Thames Ditton)
Tamim Ahmed (Scintilla)
Tamim Khan (Totton and Eling Second XI)
Tamir (Illston Abey)
Tamir-ul-Hussan (Bolton)
L Tamm (Chesterfield Barbarians)
F Tamoli (Potters Bar)
A Tamoor (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Tamoor Khan (Shiregreen)
Tamoor Khan (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
TL Tamperlain (Crystal Palace)
S Tampin (scorer)
R Tampion (Hadleigh)
S Tampkin (scorer)
Tamplin (Brighton)
A Tamplin (Challow and Childrey)
C Tamplin (Bengal, Glamorgan)
C Tamplin (Civil Service)
D Tamplin (Willclare)
H Tamplin (Henfield)
HP Tamplin (Sussex)
HR Tamplin (Clifton College)
HR Tamplin (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
MJ Tamplin (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Gloucestershire Second XI, Monmouth School, Monmouthshire Under-19s, Usk, Usk Cricket Club, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
N Tamplin (The Forty Club)
WC Tamplin (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Tams (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Tams (Combined Services XI)
CA Tams (Scotland Women, Surrey Women)
CSKJ Tams (Wyggeston Grammar School)
M Tamsett (Cornwood)
A Tamsley (Sale Moor Second XI)
L Tamworth (Bridgwater)
L Tamworth (Devon)
L Tamworth (Somerset Stragglers)
K Tan (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
P Tanay (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
JG Tanby-Thomas (The King's School, Worcester)
Tancock (East Cornwall)
Tancock (South Devon and East Cornwall)
CC Tancock (Sherborne School)
JK Tancock (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon, Huntingdonshire)
OG Tancock (Bedford Grammar School)
OW Tancock (Gentlemen of Devon)
P Tancock (Callington)
A Tandan (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
P Tanday (Whiteparish)
P Tanday (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
H Tandel (Leicester Banks)
P Tandel (Illston Abey)
P Tandel (Leicester Banks)
R Tandel (Illston Abey)
S Tandel (Leicester Banks)
J Tander (Maher Stars)
N Tander (Maher Stars)
P Tander (Maher Stars)
S Tander (Maher Stars)
P Tandey (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
F Tandli (Harrow)
A Tandon (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
A Tandon (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
S Tandon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Tandon (Spondon)
S Tandon (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Tandun (Loughborough University)
Tandy (Stourbridge)
Tandy (Astwood Bank)
Tandy (The Forty Club)
Tandy (Worcester Nomads)
B Tandy (Newton-le-Willows)
C Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
C Tandy (Lutterworth)
C Tandy (Sidmouth)
D Tandy (Bluntisham)
EN Tandy (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
EN Tandy (Arthur Evill's XI)
ES Tandy (Pickwick)
F Tandy (Gloucester)
G Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
G Tandy (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
GA Tandy (The Forty Club)
J Tandy (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
J Tandy (Claverley)
JM Tandy (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
M Tandy (Cambourne)
M Tandy (umpire)
M Tandy (Alton Third XI)
P Tandy (scorer)
P Tandy (Alton Third XI)
P Tandy (umpire)
S Tandy (Gloucestershire Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association, Worcestershire Women)
S Tandy (umpire)
S Tandy (Hanley Castle and Upton)
s Tandy (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
S Tandy (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
SG Tandy (Alton Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
T Tandy (Southampton Union)
T Tandy (umpire)
E Taner (Old Minchendenians)
Tanfield (Bromsgrove Martlets)
D Tanfield (Derbyshire Friars)
M Tanfield (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
M Tanfield (scorer)
Tang (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
D Tang (Wokingham Second XI)
J Tang (University College School)
GHR Tangerman (Oundle School)
SK Tangirala (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
Tangmar (Sussex Second XI)
Tanish (Roding Valley)
H Taniya (Gujarat)
M Taniya (Gujarat)
Y Taniya (Gujarat)
B Tank (South Wilts Third XI)
M Tank (Ickenham Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
M Tank (South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Third XI)
P Tank (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Tank (Market Harborough)
S Tank (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
F Tankard (Bradford)
H Tankard (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
J Tankard (Bradford Colts)
JD Tankard (Oundle School)
M Tankard (Bradford)
Earl of Tankerville (Hampshire, Surrey)
JW Tanley (scorer)
B Tann (Stithians)
D Tann (Yorkshire Over-60s)
EJ Tann (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Tann (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
JL Tann (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Tann (Bancroft's School)
T Tann (Wymondham College)
Tanna (Colston's Collegiate School)
D Tanna (Bedford School)
J Tanna (Syston Town)
J Tanna (Warwick University)
N Tanna (Old Epsomians)
N Tanna (The Privateers)
R Tanna (Cobham Avorians, Ickenham)
R Tanna (Freshfield Flyers)
R Tanna (Hillingdon Manor)
S Tanna (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
S Tanna (IBM Hursley)
AH Tannahill (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Tanner (Bristol Police)
Tanner (Gymnasium)
Tanner (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Tanner (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
Tanner
Tanner (St Cross)
Tanner (Oatlands Park)
Tanner (R Blatherwick's XI)
Tanner (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Tanner (Mrs Ashby's XI)
Tanner (Itchen Grammar School)
Tanner (Old Tauntonians)
Tanner (Northumberland Colts)
Tanner (King's College, London Women)
Tanner (Weston-super-Mare)
Tanner (Essex University)
Tanner (HE Archdale's XI)
Tanner (Bristol Grammar School)
A Tanner (Trowbridge)
A Tanner (J Hortal's XIII)
A Tanner (Bransgore Under-17s)
A Tanner (Northampton Saints)
AG Tanner (Arcadians)
AH Tanner (Middlesex Amateurs)
AR Tanner (Free Foresters, Middlesex)
AR Tanner (Incogniti)
B Tanner (Stanmore)
B Tanner (Farningham Second XI)
B Tanner (Downton)
B Tanner (London Itinerants)
C Tanner (Stourbridge Under-16s)
C Tanner (scorer)
CH Tanner (Forest School)
CP Tanner (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
CP Tanner (JW Marsh's XI)
D Tanner (Godshill)
D Tanner (Ashington)
D Tanner (Sandford St Martin)
E Tanner (Ashtoniae)
E Tanner (Sherborne School)
E Tanner (Wellingborough Grammar School)
E Tanner (Seaton)
E Tanner (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
EC Tanner (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EC Tanner (Warwickshire Imps)
EC Tanner (CC Goodway's XI)
EF Tanner (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
FJA Tanner (Dulwich College)
G Tanner (Devizes Recreation)
G Tanner (Downton Second XI)
G Tanner (Hinton Charterhouse)
G Tanner (Odney)
GM Tanner (United Services Portsmouth)
GM Tanner (South Devon)
GW Tanner (Leicestershire Second XI, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Tanner (Kensington Park)
H Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
H Tanner (Bishop Gore School)
H Tanner (scorer)
HJ Tanner (Sussex Clergy)
HS Tanner (Chichester Clergy)
HW Tanner (Blackheath Proprietary School)
I Tanner (South Wilts, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
I Tanner (Stourbridge Under-16s)
I Tanner (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
I Tanner (umpire)
I Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
I Tanner (Rowledge)
J Tanner (Epsom, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey)
J Tanner (Westbury-on-Trym)
J Tanner (Cheadle)
J Tanner (Prior Park College)
J Tanner (Old Aluredians)
JA Tanner (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
JAC Tanner (St John's College, Oxford)
JAP Tanner (Trent College)
JB Tanner (scorer)
JDP Tanner (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JH Tanner (Harlequins)
JS Tanner (Neston)
JS Tanner (Oxton)
JS Tanner (Tettenhall College)
KD Tanner (Hadleigh, Hutton, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
L Tanner (Poole Old Grammarians)
L Tanner (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
M Tanner (Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Tanner (Somerset Under-15s)
M Tanner (Hutton)
M Tanner (Bridgnorth Second XI)
M Tanner (The Forty Club Wales)
M Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
M Tanner (Old Tauntonians)
M Tanner (The Forty Club)
M Tanner (Kidmore End)
OCR Tanner (Uppingham School)
P Tanner (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
P Tanner (Rowledge)
P Tanner (Sandford St Martin)
P Tanner (Oakham School)
P Tanner (Sandford St Michael)
R Tanner (Banbury)
R Tanner (Sherborne School)
R Tanner (Seaton)
R Tanner (Downton)
S Tanner (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
S Tanner (Steep, Steep Second XI)
S Tanner (IBM Hursley)
S Tanner (The Stoics)
S Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
T Tanner (Ringwood)
T Tanner (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
T Tanner (Ringwood)
T Tanner (Sandford St Martin)
TL Tanner (Marlborough College)
V Tanner (Old Owens)
W Tanner (Players of Surrey, Surrey)
W Tanner (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
W Tanner (Sidmouth)
W Tanner (Surrey Colts)
W Tanner (Taunton Deane)
W Tanner (Frimley)
W Tanner (Taunton St Andrews)
WES Tanner (Royal Air Force)
WG Tanner (GCG Gee's XI)
WJ Tanner (Incogniti)
WJ Tanner (Gentlemen of Devon)
G Tannett (Leeds Grammar School)
WH Tannett (Batley, Halifax, Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds)
L Tannock (scorer)
K Tannsley (scorer)
F Tanoli (Harrow)
F Tanoli (Wycombe House)
F Tanoli (Egham)
C Tanous (Honourable Artillery Company)
Tanqir Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
GB Tanqueray (Marlborough College)
TA Tanqueray (JB Gilmore's House)
W Tansell (scorer)
WE Tansell (umpire)
D Tanser (Ashby Timken)
R Tanser (Ashby Timken, Guilsborough)
J Tanser-Harvey (Shropshire Under-17s)
JAJ Tanser-Harvey (Bridgnorth Second XI, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-13s)
D Tansey (Sunderland)
G Tansey (scorer)
M Tansey (Moorfield Second XI)
M Tansey (Moorfield)
P Tansey (Amersham Second XI)
R Tansey (Moorfield Second XI)
R Tansey (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
Tansley (Shropshire Under-14s)
C Tansley (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
Conor Tansley (Shirebrook)
Craig Tansley (Shirebrook)
D Tansley (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
G Tansley (umpire)
I Tansley (Stockport)
IJ Tansley (Cheshire)
J Tansley (Weston-super-Mare)
K Tansley (scorer)
KA Tansley (Essex Young Amateurs)
P Tansley (Dudley Second XI)
P Tansley (Cropston)
T Tansley (Downham Town)
T Tansley (Thrapston)
RW Tanson (Player's Athletic)
G Tanswell (Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys)
JWK Tanswell (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
M Tanswell (Sherborne)
D Tant (Old Chelmsfordians)
M Tant (Barnet)
M Tant (PI Bedford's XI)
Tanter (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Tanton (Royal Air Force)
Tanton (Shawnigan Lake School)
A Tanton (Rayleigh)
B Tanton (Sibton Park Second XI)
DM Tanton (Essex Second XI)
G Tanton (Ashford)
K Tanton (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
W Tanton (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
D Tantsis-Hall (Cheadle Hulme)
G Tantum (scorer)
Tanva (scorer)
Tanveer (Southend-on-Sea)
Tanveer (Medina)
A Tanveer (Shenley Fields SYS)
A Tanveer (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
E Tanveer (Undercliffe Second XI)
F Tanveer (Hampton Wick Royal)
M Tanveer (Kettering Town)
M Tanveer (Woodford Green)
M Tanveer (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
M Tanveer (Star Eleven)
Tanveer Ahmed (Downend)
Tanveer Ahmed (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Tanveer Ahmed (Coombs Wood)
Tanveer Ahmed (Berkswell)
Tanveer Ahmed (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Tanveer Ahmed (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
Tanveer Hussain (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Tanveer Hussain (Noak Hill Taverners)
Tanveer Hussain (Lye)
Tanveer Hussain (Preston on Tees)
Tanveer Hussain (Old Edwardians)
Tanveer Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Tanveer Hussain (University of Hertfordshire)
Tanveer Kazmi (Rolls Royce)
M Tanveer Khan (Godolphin)
Tanveer Skander (Asian)
Tanvir (Wishaw)
Tanvir (Addington)
A Tanvir (Birmingham Area)
A Tanvir (Attock Third XI)
J Tanvir (Slaithwaite)
M Tanvir (Ilford)
Q Tanvir (Attock Fourth XI, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
SM Tanvir (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
Tanvir Ahmed (Alfreton)
Tanvir Ahmed (Shipley Hall)
Tanvir Alam (Basildon and Pitsea, Cross Arrows, East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Noak Hill Taverners, Wickford)
Tanvir Butt (Chesham)
Tanvir Shah (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
A Tanwar (Cambridge St Giles)
N Tanwar (Hull)
Tanya (Middlesex Junior Women)
Tanzeel Ali (Sheffield United)
Tanzeel Ali (Houghton Main)
Tanzeel Khan (Continental Star)
Tanzeem (Pak Bristolians)
Tanzer (Warwickshire)
W Tanzer (Long Eaton)
T Taparia (Middlesex Over-50s)
B Tapariya (Kenton)
B Tapariya (Stanmore)
B Tapariya (Harrow)
K Tapariya (Kenton)
K Tapariya (Harrow)
LW Tapell (Kensington Park)
W Taper (Old Emanuel)
H Taperell (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
B Taphariya (Kenton)
A Taphouse (Leamington)
Tapin (London Community Cricket College)
Tapinder Singh (Dunlop Coventry)
B Tapiriya (Stanmore)
Taplan (Pylewell Park)
Tapley (Command Signals)
A Tapley (Riverside Women)
DB Tapley (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
G Tapley (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Taplin (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Taplin (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Taplin (Royal Marines)
Taplin (Queen's College, Taunton)
A Taplin (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
A Taplin (Ipswich)
C Taplin (Mote Park)
G Taplin (Longparish)
G Taplin (Longparish Second XI)
GA Taplin (King Edward's School Birmingham 1950)
J Taplin (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
J Taplin (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Old Edwardians)
J Taplin (Hartley Wintney)
J Taplin (Ashford Town Second XI)
JA Taplin (Royal Navy)
JR Taplin (Nunhead)
K Taplin (Amport)
M Taplin (Longparish Second XI)
M Taplin (Longparish)
M Taplin (Sutton Valence School)
R Taplin (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
S Taplin (Wymondham College)
T Taplin (Bloxham Juniors)
JH Tapling (Athenaeum)
TK Tapling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Tapodhan (New XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive