CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Senior (Yorkshire Second XI)
Senior (Leeds)
Senior (Pudsey)
Senior (English Universities Roses)
A Senior (Mexborough)
A Senior (Truro, Truro Second XI)
A Senior (Denton West)
AG Senior (Alnwick, Benwell Hill, Morpeth, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Tynedale)
B Senior (Lancashire Over-50s)
B Senior (Earlsheaton, Heckmondwike, Ossett)
B Senior (Dewsbury)
B Senior (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
C Senior (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
CY Senior (Rowledge)
D Senior (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Middlesex Tamils)
D Senior (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
E Senior (Cleckheaton Second XI)
EM Senior (Combined Services)
F Senior (umpire)
G Senior (Huddersfield New College)
G Senior (Cumberworth United)
G Senior (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
GF Senior (Weymouth College)
GK Senior (Bradford Cricket League, Oxfordshire, Royal Air Force)
GRC Senior (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
H Senior (Haslingden)
H Senior (Clayton West)
H Senior (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
HD Senior (Cambridgeshire, Chile)
HG Senior (Marlborough College)
HS Senior (Burnley, Weymouth College)
J Senior (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Senior (Mexborough)
J Senior (Burnley)
J Senior (Batley)
J Senior (Woodbank)
J Senior (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Senior (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
J Senior (Cumberworth United)
James Senior (Cumberworth United)
Jason Senior (Cumberworth United)
JA Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
JB Senior (Oxfordshire)
JH Senior (Marlborough College)
JM Senior (Wycombe House)
JS Senior (Dewsbury)
L Senior (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
M Senior (Dorset Under-17s)
M Senior (Kirkheaton)
M Senior (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
M Senior (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
M Senior (Ormskirk)
M Senior (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
M Senior (Brighouse, Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
N Senior (Bedfordshire)
NA Senior (Chorley, Northern Cricket League)
P Senior (Kirkheaton)
PD Senior (Todmorden)
PF Senior (Elstow School)
R Senior (Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Essex Second XI, Fleetwood, Hanging Heaton, Urmston, Woodbank)
R Senior (Milnrow)
R Senior (Greenmount)
R Senior (Bow Green)
S Senior (Old Town)
T Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
US Senior (Hainault and Clayhall)
W Senior (Barnsley)
W Senior (Dewsbury, Earlsheaton, Heckmondwike)
P Senior-Smith (Formby, Trent College)
E Seniviratne (Indian Gymkhana)
A Senn (Garstang)
AA Senn (Beckenham, Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Gentlemen, Guildford, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Panteg, Pentyrch, Surrey Under-15s)
AMA Senn (Alleyn's School, Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Gentlemen, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Senn (Nomads)
R Senn (Bollington)
Senneck (Harborne)
A Senneck (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Corsham, Hartley Country Club, Minor Counties, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, South Wilts, Sunbury, Warminster, Westbury, Westbury and District, Wiltshire)
C Senneck (Hartley Country Club)
D Senneck (Army)
EB Senneck (Army, Army Under-25s, Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, South Wilts, Walton-on-Thames)
O Senneck (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Halls, Hartley Country Club)
R Senneck (British Police, Surrey Second XI)
S Senneck (York)
C Sennett (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
J Sennett (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Sennett (Burridge)
O Sennett (Scarborough)
S Sennett (Seaham Harbour)
T Sennett (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Bradfield College Under-14s, Bradfield College Under-15s)
Senpur (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Sensale (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
W Sensale (Longsight Second XI)
HJ Sensecall (Abingdon School, Oxford Downs, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
WG Sensecall (Exeter University)
D Senst (The Forty Club)
DN Senst (St John's School, Leatherhead)
P Senst (Riverside Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
Sentance (Ilkeston)
C Sentance (Bourne)
H Senton (Ipswich)
R Senton (Chester Boughton Hall)
TA Senyar (Wimbledon)
K Sepai (Colchester and East Essex)
P Sepai (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
C Sephton (Bedworth Third XI)
JH Sephton (Prescot)
RP Sephton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Sephton (Bedworth Third XI)
T Sephton (Formby)
T Sephton (Northern)
TM Sephton (Rainhill)
W Sephton (Prescot)
Seppings (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
DW Seppings (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Norfolk)
J Seppings (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
R Seppings (Suffolk Colts)
W Seppings (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Hertford, Horncastle)
K Sequenza (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, St Ives Town)
L Sequeria (Blackheath Fourth XI)
K Sequoira (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
N Sercombe (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
Sergeant (Newport Pagnell)
A Sergeant (Knebworth Park)
B Sergeant (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
E Sergeant (Nottingham University)
G Sergeant (Preston)
J Sergeant (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
JB Sergeant (Bedfordshire, North Northamptonshire)
JL Sergeant (Kingswood School)
M Sergeant (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
MJ Sergeant (Lytham)
P Sergeant (Halifax)
R Sergeant (Northamptonshire Second XI)
S Sergeant (Hartlepool)
SB Sergeant (Gloucestershire Second XI, Hull and YPI)
SB Sergeant (Royal Air Force)
Sergeantson (Huyton)
JJ Sergeantson (Liverpool)
N Sergeantson (Liverpool)
WF Sergeantson (Herefordshire, Leominster)
CWS Sergel (Monkton Combe School)
J Sergent (Ashtoniae)
JP Sergent (St Paul's School)
R Sergent (Yorkshire Second XI)
VLB Sergent (Winchester College)
Serjeant (Sleaford)
AT Serjeant (Gloucestershire)
D Serjeant (Harborne)
FM Serjeant (Huntingdonshire, Oundle Rovers)
FR Serjeant (Huntingdonshire)
HJ Serjeant (Hampshire)
J Serjeant (Haileybury College)
R Serjeant (Suffolk Over-50s)
RF Serjeant (Huntingdonshire, Oundle Rovers)
JJ Serjeantson (Liverpool)
NE Serjeantson (Liverpool)
WF Serjeantson (Herefordshire, Rossall School)
WF Serjeantson (Liverpool)
L Serle (Northamptonshire Second XI)
HE Serplice (Affiliated South American Banks)
EM Serran (Shrewsbury School)
A Serrano (Eastnor)
M Serry (Denton West)
YM Sert (Berkshire Under-15s, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Maidenhead and Bray, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
Service (Staveley)
A Service (Kent Second XI)
AA Service (Beckenham)
DJ Service (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
H Service (Halifax)
TN Service (Rossall School)
HH Servier (Worcestershire)
HH Servier (East Gloucestershire, Free Foresters)
F Serville (Leicester St Peter's)
L Sesale (Yorkshire Academy)
D Seshan (Surrey Cricket League)
D Sessford (Folkestone)
DJL Sessford (Goromonzi, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
CMB Sessions (Cambridgeshire, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
HCB Sessions (Radley College)
HG Sessions (East Gloucestershire)
JN Sessions (Gloucestershire Colts)
TMB Sessions (Radley College)
Sessuors (Springfield)
R Sestak (Colchester and East Essex)
M Seta (Wellingborough School)
BP Setchell (Uppingham School)
J Setchell (Bedford Town)
K Setchell (Sileby Town Women)
RPD Setchell (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Norwich, St Ives Town)
SJ Setchell (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, St Ives Town)
S Seth (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Seth (Barking)
V Seth (Harrow)
A Sethi (Cropston)
A Sethi (Indian Gymkhana)
R Sethi (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Sethi (Kempton)
RA Sethi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Sethi (Richmond)
V Sethi (Durham University Second XI, Norton)
V Sethi (Cheam, Ealing, Middlesex Under-17s)
V Sethi (Brentham)
VS Sethi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Seth-Smith (Free Foresters)
J Seth-Smith (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
KJ Seth-Smith (Berkshire)
LM Seth-Smith (Uppingham School)
S Sethu (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
WJ Seton (Oxford University)
JF Seton-Chisholm (Harrow School)
J Seton Karr (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WSC Seton-Karr (Rugby School)
H Seton-Kerr (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, House of Commons)
W Seton-Kerr (Haileybury College, The Indian Club)
GH Setterfield (Christ's Hospital)
K Setterfield (Glossop Second XI)
S Setters (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
A Settle (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
G Settle (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
J Settle (Horwich, Horwich RMI)
T Settle (Old Town)
WN Settle (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Lord Settrington (Household Brigade)
Seull (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
CA Seuter (The Forty Club)
Seutt (Stafford)
B Sevani (Blackheath Women)
J Seven (Harvel)
HS Sever (Cheshire, Shrewsbury School)
J Sever (Berkshire Under-17s)
J Sever (Eversley)
A Severn (Derbyshire)
A Severn (Cleethorpes)
AR Severn (Butterflies, Christ Church College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
C Severn (Norfolk Women)
CE Severn (Eton Ramblers)
G Severn (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI, Pudsey St Lawrence)
HF Severn (Rossall School)
Severne (Derbyshire Second XI)
ECW Severne (Eton College)
JC Severne (I Zingari)
JE Severne (Brasenose College, Oxford)
E Severs (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
Seve Singh (Hayes)
VW Sevier (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
WW Sevier (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Ceylon, East Gloucestershire, Free Foresters)
Seville (Werneth)
C Seville (Great Durnford)
W Seville (Longsight Second XI)
Sewall (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
AM Seward (Canford School, Dorset)
D Seward (Middlesex Schools, Middlesex Young Amateurs, Somerset Second XI)
DC Seward (Beaumont College)
DM Seward (Beaumont College)
GS Seward (Chigwell School)
J Seward (Kirkham Grammar School, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Preston, Rainford)
J Seward (Bognor Regis)
JA Seward (Club Cricket Conference, King's College School, Wimbledon, Limpsfield, Malden Wanderers, Surrey, Surrey Second XI)
JB Seward (umpire)
JRG Seward (Cheshire, Free Foresters, The Forty Club, Uppingham School)
JSF Seward (Chard, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s)
L Seward (Bognor Regis)
P Seward (Southport and Birkdale)
TE Seward (Finchley, Millfield School)
Sewell (Liverpool)
Sewell (Gentlemen of Dorset)
Sewell (umpire)
Sewell (Northern Command)
Sewell (HJ Lloyd's XI)
Sewell (Kingscote Club, St John's Wood, Uxbridge)
Sewell (Artillery Club)
Sewell (Rutland)
A Sewell (Worcestershire)
A Sewell (Burton Latimer)
A Sewell (Cumberland)
A Sewell (Portsmouth Second XI)
A Sewell (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Sewell (Royal Navy)
A Sewell (Bishop's Stortford Women)
AP Sewell (Norfolk)
AW Sewell (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Exeter University)
B Sewell (High Roding)
BJ Sewell (Devon, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
C Sewell (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Maldon, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CAS Sewell (Dorset)
CH Sewell (Charterhouse School)
COH Sewell (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
D Sewell (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Second XI)
DAD Sewell (Buckinghamshire, Nigeria Europeans)
DCC Sewell (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
DJ Sewell (Astwood Bank)
EB Sewell (Charterhouse School)
EHD Sewell (Essex, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FAS Sewell (Cambridge University)
FC Sewell (Rossall School)
FJ Sewell (Gloucestershire)
FW Sewell (Forest School)
G Sewell (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-60s)
GE Sewell (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GF Sewell (Wellingborough Grammar School)
GH Sewell (Charterhouse School)
H Sewell (Bedfordshire)
HD Sewell (Cumberland and Westmorland)
J Sewell (Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
JAF Sewell (Eastbourne College)
JJ Sewell (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate)
JW Sewell (Marlborough College)
K Sewell (England Blind)
LD Sewell (Haileybury College)
M Sewell (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
M Sewell (Steyning, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-17s)
M Sewell (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
M Sewell (Calverton)
P Sewell (Royal Navy)
R Sewell (Civil Service, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Sewell (Australia House)
R Sewell (King's Lynn)
R Sewell (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
R Sewell (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
RM Sewell (Southwark Clergy)
RP Sewell (Kent)
S Sewell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Sewell (Langley Manor Third XI)
T Sewell jun (Kent, New England Eleven, Players of Surrey, South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
T Sewell sen (Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey, Surrey, Surrey Club)
TPT Sewell (Bedford School)
TRM Sewell (Eastbourne College)
TW Sewell (Forest School)
VE Sewell (Europeans)
W Sewell (West Norfolk)
W Sewell (Rutland)
W Sewell (umpire)
W Sewell (Maldon)
W Sewell (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
WG Sewell (Littlehampton)
WH Sewell (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Sewell (Surrey)
WH Sewell (Essex, Winchester College)
WOC Sewell (Wellingborough School)
JW Sewter (scorer)
S Sexena (East Essex)
CL Sexston (Colston's School)
Sexton (Suffolk)
Sexton (Free Foresters)
A Sexton (Croston)
AJ Sexton (Dorset, Hampshire)
AW Sexton (Arabs, Essex Second XI, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Young Essex)
B Sexton (Harrow Wanderers, Wimborne)
CS Sexton (Army, Army Under-25s)
DJ Sexton (Sussex Second XI)
G Sexton (Thornaby)
HR Sexton (Sussex Home Guard)
J Sexton (Essex Development XI, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Leigh-on-Sea)
J Sexton (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
LB Sexton (Norwich)
M Sexton (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
M Sexton (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
N Sexton (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset Second XI, Wimborne)
R Sexton (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
RE Sexton (Harrow School)
RJ Sexton (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
WJ Sexton (Hurstpierpoint College)
GAH Sey (St Paul's School)
S Seyce (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
P Seyed-Safi (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Cambridge University Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
A Seyfried (Tadkings Women)
FV Seymore (Bedford Modern School)
Seymour (Upton Park Club)
Seymour (Swallowfield)
Seymour (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
Seymour (United Master Butchers' Club)
Seymour (Oxford University)
Seymour (Hawkstone)
Seymour (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Seymour
Seymour
Seymour (Hambledon Women)
A Seymour (Hampshire, Lancashire)
A Seymour (Sefton)
A Seymour (Upminster)
A Seymour (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
A Seymour (Lawrence Sheriff School)
A Seymour (Government)
ACH Seymour (Cornwall, Essex, Northern Districts, Suffolk, Worcestershire)
AE Seymour (Charterhouse School)
AG Seymour (Aldenham School)
AM Seymour (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Seymour (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
B Seymour (Burnley Ladies Reds)
BN Seymour (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Public Schools)
C Seymour (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women)
CC Seymour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Seymour (Harrow School)
CM Seymour (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
CR Seymour (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Seymour (Durham Academy, Durham Under-17s)
D Seymour (Hambledon Women)
DJ Seymour (Stockton)
DRR Seymour (Salisbury Clergy)
E Seymour (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
EA Seymour (Blundell's School)
EFE Seymour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ Seymour (Cambridge University)
F Seymour (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
FL Seymour (Forest School)
FV Seymour (Bedford Modern School)
G Seymour (Finchampstead)
G Seymour (Bromley)
GA Seymour (Cambridge University)
H Seymour (Mitchell's and Butler's)
H Seymour (Northamptonshire)
HAD Seymour (Quidnuncs)
HJ Seymour (Dorset, Hazelgrove and District)
HJ Seymour (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Seymour (Kent, London County, South, The Rest)
J Seymour (Northamptonshire, Sussex)
J Seymour (Islington Amateurs, South Essex)
JC Seymour (Eachwick Hall)
JF Seymour (Cambridge Town Club)
L Seymour (Frindsbury Second XI, High Halstow Second XI)
L Seymour (Wareham Women)
Lord AC Seymour (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Household Brigade)
M Seymour (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
M Seymour (Kent Second XI)
M Seymour (Oxford University Women)
MD Seymour (Bradfield College)
MS Seymour (Old Blundellians)
N Seymour (Bullingdon)
N Seymour (Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Under-19s Women, The Mote Ladies)
O Seymour (Sussex Second XI)
PH Seymour (Blundell's School)
PTO Seymour (Quidnuncs)
R Seymour (umpire)
R Seymour (Sibton Park)
R Seymour (Stockport Georgians)
R Seymour (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
RAH Seymour (Charterhouse School, Mote Park)
RG Seymour (Glamorgan)
RO Seymour (The Mote)
S Seymour (Somerset Second XI)
S Seymour (March Town)
S Seymour (Grove Park)
S Seymour (umpire)
SA Seymour (Berkshire)
T Seymour (Troubadours)
TR Seymour (South Northumberland)
W Seymour (Oxford University)
W Seymour (Eachwick Hall, Northumberland)
WR Seymour (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WR Seymour (Charterhouse School)
A Seymour-Shove (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
D Seymour-Williams (Harlequins, Royal Engineers)
JD Seymour-Williams (Clifton College)
Shaakar Mahmood (Khalsa)
Shaan Khan (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Slough, Slough Second XI)
Shaan Shafiq (Barking)
Shabaan Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Shabab (South Bank University)
Shaban Munir (Harlow)
L Shabaz (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Shabaz (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Shabaz (Cheetham Hill)
Shabaz Ahmed (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Shabaz Haider (Waltham, Waltham)
A Shabbir (Undercliffe Second XI)
A Shabbir (Asian)
F Shabbir (Clifton)
Fahim Shabbir (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
G Shabbir (Stapleton)
H Shabbir (Edmonton)
M Shabbir (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
N Shabbir (Greater Manchester South Under-16s)
R Shabbir (scorer)
Shabbir Ahmad (Asian)
Shabbir Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Shabbir Ahmed (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Shabbir Khan (Ilford)
Shabbir Khan (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Shabbir Khan (Lyndworth)
Shabbir Zahoor (Asian)
Shabbz Khan (Finchley)
Shabhan Raheem (Yeadon)
Shabil Ahmed (Weston-super-Mare)
A Shabir (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
A Shabir (Attock, Attock Second XI)
A Shabir (Attock Second XI)
A Shabir (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
M Shabir (Burnham)
N Shabir (Thornaby)
R Shabir (King Cross)
S Shabir (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
U Shabir (King Edward VI Aston School, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
V Shabir (Warwickshire Under-19s)
Shabir Ahmed (Little Stoke)
Shabir Ellahi (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Shabir Fazal (Enfield Third XI)
Shabir Khan (Hainault and Clayhall, South Woodford)
Shabir Khan (Waltham)
Shabnan Ali (Preston)
Shabo (Montpelier Thursday Club)
H Shaboodien (Catford Wanderers, Chessington)
Shackel (Monmouthshire)
H Shackel (St John's Wood)
J Shackel (Incogniti, Old Leightonians)
A Shackelford (Mitcham)
GS Shackelford (London Clergy)
A Shackerley (Shrewton Third XI)
JR Shacklady (Lowerhouse)
SA Shacklady (Bootle, Hightown, Huyton, Northern, Rootes Group, Sefton)
JB Shackle (Haileybury College)
T Shackle (Middlesex)
T Shackle (Berkshire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oldfield)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive