CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Senior (Yorkshire Second XI)
Senior (Leeds)
Senior (Pudsey)
Senior (English Universities Roses)
Senior (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Senior (Oakham School)
Senior (Surrey Optimists)
Senior (Bearwood College)
Senior (The Forty Club North)
Senior (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Senior (Stockport Tramways)
Senior (Dingle)
Senior (Adastrians)
A Senior (Mexborough)
A Senior (Truro, Truro Second XI)
A Senior (E Lockwood's Yorkshire Colts)
A Senior (Denton West)
A Senior (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
A Senior (scorer)
A Senior (Bawtry)
A Senior (scorer)
AG Senior (Alnwick, Benwell Hill, Morpeth, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Tynedale)
B Senior (Lancashire Over-50s)
B Senior (Earlsheaton, Heckmondwike, Ossett)
B Senior (Dewsbury)
B Senior (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
BN Senior (Painswick)
C Senior (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
C Senior (umpire)
C Senior (Retford, Retford Second XI)
C Senior (Denton West Second XI)
CC Senior (Buntingford)
CE Senior (Sale)
D Senior (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Middlesex Tamils)
D Senior (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
D Senior (Cumberworth United)
D Senior (Greenmount)
D Senior (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
D Senior (Bolton School)
D Senior (Leeds Grammar School)
DY Senior (Bradfield)
E Senior (Cleckheaton Second XI)
E Senior (Bankfoot Second XI)
E Senior (Rodley)
EM Senior (Combined Services)
F Senior (umpire)
F Senior (Haslingden)
G Senior (Huddersfield New College)
G Senior (Cumberworth United)
G Senior (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
G Senior (Frensham)
G Senior (Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Senior (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
G Senior (Spen Victoria Second XI)
G Senior (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
G Senior (Stockport Tramways)
GD Senior (Reach)
GF Senior (Weymouth College)
GK Senior (Bradford Cricket League, Oxfordshire, Royal Air Force)
GRC Senior (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
H Senior (Haslingden)
H Senior (Clayton West)
H Senior (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
H Senior (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
HD Senior (Cambridgeshire, Chile)
HG Senior (Marlborough College)
HS Senior (Burnley, Weymouth College)
I Senior (Haslemere)
I Senior (National Fire Service)
I Senior (Greenmount)
J Senior (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Senior (Mexborough)
J Senior (Burnley)
J Senior (Batley)
J Senior (Woodbank)
J Senior (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Senior (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
J Senior (Tickhill)
J Senior (Cumberworth United)
J Senior (scorer)
J Senior (Cumberworth United)
J Senior (St John's College, York)
J Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
J Senior (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
James Senior (Cumberworth United)
Jason Senior (Cumberworth United)
JA Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
JB Senior (Oxfordshire)
JH Senior (Marlborough College)
JM Senior (Wycombe House)
JS Senior (Dewsbury)
JS Senior (Castle Eden)
K Senior (The Forty Club)
K Senior (Leeds Punjab)
L Senior (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
L Senior (The Leys School)
L Senior (Elland)
M Senior (Dorset Under-17s)
M Senior (Kirkheaton)
M Senior (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
M Senior (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
M Senior (Ormskirk)
M Senior (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
M Senior (Brighouse, Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
M Senior (scorer)
M Senior (Evesham Second XI)
M Senior (Ormskirk Grammar School)
M Senior (Clayesmore School)
M Senior (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
MC Senior (Peppard)
ME Senior (Rettendon)
ME Senior (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
N Senior (Bedfordshire)
N Senior (West Bretton)
N Senior (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Senior (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
NA Senior (Chorley, Northern Cricket League)
P Senior (Kirkheaton)
P Senior (Halifax Cricket League)
PD Senior (Todmorden)
PF Senior (Elstow School)
R Senior (Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Essex Second XI, Fleetwood, Hanging Heaton, Urmston, Woodbank)
R Senior (Milnrow)
R senior (G Robey's XI)
R Senior (West Bretton)
R Senior (Bradshaw)
R Senior (King Edward's School Witley)
R Senior (Greenmount)
R Senior (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
R Senior (Bow Green)
R Senior (Northwich)
R Senior (scorer)
R Senior (Shaw)
R Senior (Barnoldswick)
S Senior (Old Town)
S senior (Central England)
S Senior (Barkisland)
SB Senior (Rettendon)
SG Senior (Hertford)
T Senior (Leeds)
T Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
T Senior (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
T Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
T Senior (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
US Senior (Hainault and Clayhall)
W Senior (Barnsley)
W Senior (Dewsbury, Earlsheaton, Heckmondwike)
W Senior (Yorkshire Colts)
WS Senior (St Peter's School, York Masters)
R Senior-Garrett (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
P Senior-Smith (Formby, Trent College)
A Senivardra (Club Cricket Conference)
Senivarnde (Club Cricket Conference)
E Seniviratne (Indian Gymkhana)
J Senkon (Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Senn (Garstang)
AA Senn (Beckenham, Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Gentlemen, Guildford, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Panteg, Pentyrch, Surrey Under-15s)
AMA Senn (Alleyn's School, Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Gentlemen, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Senn (Nomads)
R Senn (Bollington)
T Senn (Liverpool Second XI)
Senneck (Harborne)
A Senneck (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Corsham, Hartley Country Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, South Wilts, Sunbury, Warminster, Westbury, Westbury and District, Wiltshire)
C Senneck (Hartley Country Club)
C Senneck (The Forty Club)
D Senneck (Army)
EB Senneck (Army, Army Under-25s, Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, South Wilts, Walton-on-Thames)
J Senneck (Outwood)
J Senneck (The Forty Club)
O Senneck (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Hartley Country Club)
R Senneck (British Police, Surrey Second XI)
R Senneck (East Sussex Cricket League)
S Senneck (York)
Sennence (Free Foresters)
Sennett (Queens)
C Sennett (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
J Sennett (Burridge)
JC Sennett (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Marlborough College)
O Sennett (Scarborough)
S Sennett (Seaham Harbour)
T Sennett (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Bradfield College Under-14s, Bradfield College Under-15s)
T Sennett (Ropley)
T Sennett (Eastleigh)
R Senniappan (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
R Senniappen (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
JS Sennitt (Culford School)
Senober Khan (Wandgas)
E Senoir (Bankfoot Second XI)
C Senon (umpire)
Senpur (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Sensale (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
W Sensale (Longsight Second XI)
H Sensecall (Ashbrittle)
H Sensecall (Oxford Downs Second XI)
H Sensecall (Exeter University)
HJ Sensecall (Abingdon School, Oxford Downs, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
W Sensecall (Oxford Downs Second XI)
WG Sensecall (Exeter University)
Senst (MB Townsend's XI)
D Senst (The Forty Club)
DN Senst (St John's School, Leatherhead)
P Senst (Riverside Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
P Senst (ME Maclagan's XI)
P Senst (umpire)
P Senst (scorer)
AB Sent (Brook)
Sentance (Ilkeston)
C Sentance (Bourne)
T Sentance (scorer)
T Sentence (scorer)
Senthil Kumar (Thames Ditton)
T Senthilkumar (Thames Ditton)
Sentinella (North London Schools)
AMB Senton (Brighton College)
H Senton (Ipswich)
R Senton (Chester Boughton Hall)
TA Senyar (Wimbledon)
K Sepai (Colchester and East Essex)
P Sepai (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
G Sepal (Holcot Arcadians)
G Sepal (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
C Sephton (Bedworth Third XI)
I Sephton (Westleigh Second XI)
JH Sephton (Prescot)
JH Sephton (Coventry and District Cricket League)
M Sephton (Sutton Second XI)
RP Sephton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Sephton (Bedworth Third XI)
S Sephton (Bedworth Second XI)
T Sephton (Sutton Second XI)
T Sephton (Formby)
TM Sephton (Northern)
TM Sephton (Rainhill)
W Sephton (Prescot)
Seppings (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
C Seppings (Gunton)
DW Seppings (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Norfolk)
J Seppings (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
R Seppings (Suffolk Colts)
W Seppings (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Hertford, Horncastle)
W Seppings (Gunton)
W Seppings (Gentlemen of West Norfolk)
N Seqeb (Haringey College)
K Sequenza (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, St Ives Town)
L Sequeria (Blackheath Fourth XI)
K Sequira (Peartree)
K Sequoira (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Serafton (Paulden's)
F Serby (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
S Serby (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
T Serby (Cambridge St Giles)
B Sercombe (Chudleigh)
HWE Sercombe (Coutts Bank)
J Sercombe (Maybush)
K Sercombe (Clyst Hydon Sports)
L Sercombe (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
N Sercombe (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
C Serdivc (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
I Sereathne (Colchester and East Essex)
J Serfontein (Deando Ruxley)
J Sergant (Dukesmead Women)
K Sergant (Studley Second XI)
Sergeant (Newport Pagnell)
Sergeant (umpire)
Sergeant (Ombersley)
Sergeant (Droitwich)
A Sergeant (Knebworth Park)
A Sergeant (Ashton Court)
A Sergeant (Kingsholm)
AC Sergeant (Manchester Grammar School)
B Sergeant (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
B Sergeant (Chesham)
E Sergeant (Nottingham University)
G Sergeant (Preston)
G Sergeant (Redditch)
GB Sergeant (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
J Sergeant (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
J Sergeant (Dukesmead Women)
J Sergeant (North Bedfordshire)
J Sergeant (King's School, Grantham)
J Sergeant (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
JB Sergeant (Bedfordshire, North Northamptonshire)
JK Sergeant (London University)
JL Sergeant (Kingswood School)
KE Sergeant (Kingswood School)
M Sergeant (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Sergeant (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
MJ Sergeant (Lytham)
N Sergeant (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
P Sergeant (Halifax)
P Sergeant (Leyland)
R Sergeant (Northamptonshire Second XI)
S Sergeant (Hartlepool)
S Sergeant (Fenner)
S Sergeant (York and District Senior Cricket League)
S Sergeant (Paultons)
SB Sergeant (Gloucestershire Second XI, Hull and YPI)
SB Sergeant (Royal Air Force)
T Sergeant (Culgarth)
Sergeantson (Huyton)
JJ Sergeantson (Liverpool)
N Sergeantson (Liverpool)
WF Sergeantson (Herefordshire, Leominster)
R Sergeaunt (The Forty Club)
CWS Sergel (Monkton Combe School)
C Sergent (Royal Engineers)
J Sergent (Ashtoniae)
J Sergent (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
JP Sergent (St Paul's School)
M Sergent (Woodhall Spa)
R Sergent (Yorkshire Second XI)
VLB Sergent (Winchester College)
C Sergison (Broadmoor)
R Sergison (Broadmoor)
Serjeant (Sleaford)
Serjeant (University of Southampton Second XI)
AJ Serjeant (WG Grace's XI)
AT Serjeant (Gloucestershire)
D Serjeant (Harborne)
FM Serjeant (Huntingdonshire, Oundle Rovers)
FR Serjeant (Huntingdonshire)
HJ Serjeant (Hampshire)
I Serjeant (Withnell Fold)
J Serjeant (Haileybury College)
J Serjeant (umpire)
L Serjeant (St Marys)
R Serjeant (Suffolk Over-50s)
R Serjeant (Ipswich Greyhounds)
RF Serjeant (Huntingdonshire, Oundle Rovers)
JJ Serjeantson (Liverpool)
L Serjeantson (Lichfield Grammar School)
NE Serjeantson (Liverpool)
WF Serjeantson (Herefordshire, Rossall School)
WF Serjeantson (Liverpool)
Serle (Old Colfeians)
L Serle (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Serle (Lancing Rovers)
Sermon (Windsor Garrison)
GR Sernby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GR Sernby (Oakham School)
Seroze Hussain (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
G Serpal (Oakham School)
M Serpant (Sunbury Squires)
M Serplet (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
M Serplet (Reman Services)
HE Serplice (Affiliated South American Banks)
D Serra (Foster's School)
EM Serran (Shrewsbury School)
A Serrano (Eastnor)
A Serrano (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Serrell (Old Elizabethans)
Serrell (Ombersley)
A Serrette (Harrow Town)
M Serry (Denton West)
P Sersale (Riverside Women)
S Sersale (Riverside Women)
YM Sert (Berkshire Under-15s, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Maidenhead and Bray, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
G Seruby (Oundle School)
R Servand (Battersea Ironsides)
Service (Staveley)
Service (Sheffield)
A Service (Kent Second XI)
AA Service (Beckenham)
D Service (Roke Manor Select XI)
D Service (Leckford)
DJ Service (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
F Service (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
H Service (Halifax)
H Service (Sheffield Next XVI)
H Service (Players of Sheffield)
H Service (Sheffield)
TN Service (Rossall School)
H Services (Surrounding Clubs)
HH Servier (Worcestershire)
HH Servier (East Gloucestershire, Free Foresters)
F Serville (Leicester St Peter's)
Servior (Greater Manchester Police)
L Sesale (Yorkshire Academy)
R Seshadri (Hillingdon Manor)
D Seshan (Surrey Cricket League)
Sesodia (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
H Sessecall (Abingdon School)
D Sessford (Folkestone)
D Sessford (Dover College)
DJL Sessford (Goromonzi, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Sessions (Solihull)
C Sessions (Middlezoy)
CMB Sessions (Cambridgeshire, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
HC Sessions (Incogniti)
HCB Sessions (Radley College)
HCB Sessions (Tewkesbury)
HG Sessions (East Gloucestershire)
JN Sessions (Gloucestershire Colts)
R Sessions (Wallingford)
R Sessions (Blewbury and Wallingford)
RL Sessions (Wallingford Grammar School)
S Sessions (umpire)
S Sessions (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
TMB Sessions (Radley College)
Sessuors (Springfield)
F Sestak (Boxted)
R Sestak (Colchester and East Essex)
S Sestak (Boxted)
M Seta (Wellingborough School)
BP Setchell (Uppingham School)
J Setchell (Bedford Town)
K Setchell (Sileby Town Women)
R Setchell (Milford-on-Sea)
RPD Setchell (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Norwich, St Ives Town)
SJ Setchell (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, St Ives Town)
A Seth (Star Alvis)
G Seth (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
M Seth (Broadstairs)
R Seth (Sudbury)
S Seth (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Seth (Barking)
S Seth (Alton)
V Seth (Harrow)
Sethi (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Sethi (Stowe School)
A Sethi (Cropston)
A Sethi (Indian Gymkhana)
A Sethi (Cropston)
C Sethi (Littlewick Green)
C Sethi (Berkshire Over-60s)
H Sethi (Cropston)
HA Sethi (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sethi (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Sethi (Aztecs)
R Sethi (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Sethi (Kempton)
R Sethi (Manchester University)
R Sethi (Stragglers of Asia)
R Sethi (Stragglers of Asia)
R Sethi (Stragglers of Asia)
R Sethi (Butterflies)
RA Sethi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RK Sethi (Cryptics)
S Sethi (Richmond)
V Sethi (Brentham, Cheam, Durham University Second XI, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-17s, Norton, Stragglers of Asia)
DJ Seth-Smith (Free Foresters)
J Seth-Smith (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
K Seth-Smith (Free Foresters)
KJ Seth-Smith (Berkshire)
LM Seth-Smith (Uppingham School)
S Sethu (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
M Sethuraman (Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
K Setia (Southgate)
M Setia (Southgate)
AH Seton (Alderley Edge)
D Seton (Nationwide House)
WJ Seton (Oxford University)
WJ Seton (Eton Ramblers)
JF Seton-Chisholm (Harrow School)
J Seton Karr (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WSC Seton-Karr (Rugby School)
H Seton-Kerr (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, House of Commons)
W Seton-Kerr (Haileybury College, The Indian Club)
A Settar (Chalfont St Peter)
GH Setterfield (Christ's Hospital)
J Setterfield (Ditchling)
J Setterfield (Pershore)
K Setterfield (Glossop Second XI)
S Setters (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
A Settle (English Schools Cricket Association, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
A Settle (Blackrod)
G Settle (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
J Settle (Horwich, Horwich RMI)
JW Settle (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
RVH Settle (King Harold Dormitory)
T Settle (Old Town)
WN Settle (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
E Settrington (Eton College Third XI)
Lord Settrington (Household Brigade)
Seull (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
CA Seuter (The Forty Club)
Seutt (Stafford)
B Sevani (Blackheath Women)
D Seve (Waterlooville Third XI)
J Seven (Harvel)
S Seven (Southampton Community)
Sever (Surrey Optimists)
H Sever (Winchester College)
HS Sever (Cheshire, Shrewsbury School)
HS Sever (Shrewsbury Saracens)
HS Sever (Bowdon)
J Sever (Berkshire Under-17s)
J Sever (Eversley, Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
J Sever (Surrey Optimists)
Severn (United Services Portsmouth)
Severn (Houses of Parliament)
A Severn (Derbyshire)
A Severn (Cleethorpes)
A Severn (Kirkby Portland)
A Severn (Cleethorpes North Lindsey League XI)
A Severn (Somerset Stragglers)
AR Severn (Butterflies, Christ Church College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
AR Severn (Northern Nomads)
B Severn (The Forty Club)
C Severn (Norfolk Women)
C Severn (scorer)
CE Severn (Eton Ramblers)
D Severn (Kirkby Portland)
D Severn (Leeds Grammar School)
E Severn (Bullingdon)
G Severn (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI, Pudsey St Lawrence)
HF Severn (Rossall School)
J Severn (Denby, Denby Second XI)
J Severn (Long Eaton Town)
J Severn (Kirkby Portland)
M Severn (Woodford Wells)
R Severn (Hampshire Hogs, The Forty Club)
Severne (Derbyshire Second XI)
ECW Severne (Eton College)
JC Severne (I Zingari)
JE Severne (Brasenose College, Oxford)
RG Severne (The Forty Club)
E Severs (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
Seve Singh (Hayes)
N Sevevaraine (Chiswick and Latymer)
N Sevevaraine (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
D Sevier (Weston Sports)
G Sevier (Calmore Wanderers)
J Sevier (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
J Sevier (JH Hutchinson's XI)
J Sevier (FS Boissier's XI)
J Sevier (Bicester)
J Sevier (Ewelme)
J Sevier (Wychwood Forest)
S Sevier (Trojans Second XI)
V Sevier (Castle Hill)
VW Sevier (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
W Sevier (Cadnam Second XI)
WW Sevier (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Ceylon, East Gloucestershire, Free Foresters)
VW Seview (Calmore Sports)
Seville (Werneth)
C Seville (Great Durnford)
G Seville (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Seville (Lancashire Colts)
J Seville (Lancashire)
W Seville (Longsight Second XI)
L Sevine-Smith (Old Wykehamists)
T Sevis (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
Sewall (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Seward (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Seward (Southport and Birkdale Extras)
Seward (Somerset Stragglers)
AL Seward (New Brighton Second XI)
AM Seward (Canford School, Dorset)
AM Seward (Dorset Rangers)
B Seward (Birlingham)
C Seward (Elstow)
C Seward (Newbury)
D Seward (Middlesex Schools, Middlesex Young Amateurs, Somerset Second XI)
DC Seward (Beaumont College)
DM Seward (Beaumont College)
E Seward (Devon Under-13s Women)
GS Seward (Chigwell School)
J Seward (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
J Seward (Kirkham Grammar School, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Preston, Rainford)
J Seward (Sulhamstead and Ufton)
J Seward (Bognor Regis)
J Seward (Axminster Town)
J Seward (Cheshire Cricket Association)
J Seward (Wessex Stags)
J Seward (scorer)
J Seward (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
J Seward (Canford School)
J Seward (Millfield School)
JA Seward (Club Cricket Conference, King's College School, Wimbledon, Limpsfield, Malden Wanderers, Surrey, Surrey Second XI)
JA Seward (King's Wanderers)
JB Seward (umpire)
JH Seward (Army Under-25s)
JH Seward (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JRG Seward (Cheshire, Free Foresters, The Forty Club, Uppingham School)
JSF Seward (Chard, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s)
L Seward (Bognor Regis)
M Seward (Braunton)
P Seward (Southport and Birkdale)
PV Seward (Burghley Park)
R Seward (Seaton)
T Seward (Millfield School)
TE Seward (Finchley, Millfield School)
W Seward (Exeter)
Sewell (Liverpool)
Sewell (Gentlemen of Dorset)
Sewell (umpire)
Sewell (Northern Command)
Sewell (HJ Lloyd's XI)
Sewell (Kingscote Club, St John's Wood, Uxbridge)
Sewell (Artillery Club)
Sewell (Rutland)
Sewell (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
Sewell (Rev TW Lee's XI)
Sewell (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
Sewell (Loughborough Grammar School)
Sewell (London County)
Sewell (3rd Border Regiment)
Sewell (Birmingham Boys)
Sewell (St Bede's College)
A Sewell (Worcestershire)
A Sewell (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
A Sewell (Cumberland)
A Sewell (Portsmouth Second XI)
A Sewell (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Sewell (Royal Navy)
A Sewell (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
A Sewell (Calmore Sports)
A Sewell (Bishop's Stortford Women)
A Sewell (Alderley Edge)
A Sewell (Cheshire Gentlemen)
A Sewell (Richmond)
AP Sewell (Norfolk)
AW Sewell (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Sewell (High Roding)
B Sewell (Scots Fusilier Guards Officers)
B Sewell (The Stoics)
B Sewell (Essex Over-50s)
BJ Sewell (Devon, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
C Sewell (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Maldon, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Sewell (Mayflies)
C Sewell (Gentlemen of West Kent)
C Sewell (Langton's XI)
C Sewell (Gloucestershire Colts)
C Sewell (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
C Sewell (Coventry Schools)
CAS Sewell (Dorset)
CH Sewell (Charterhouse School)
COH Sewell (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
COH Sewell (Tyne Garrison)
D Sewell (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Second XI)
D Sewell (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
D Sewell (Ditchling)
DAD Sewell (Buckinghamshire, Nigeria Europeans)
DCC Sewell (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
DJ Sewell (Astwood Bank)
E Sewell (The Forty Club)
EB Sewell (Charterhouse School)
EHD Sewell (Essex, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EP Sewell (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
F Sewell (Gentlemen of West Kent)
FAS Sewell (Cambridge University)
FC Sewell (Rossall School)
FJ Sewell (Gloucestershire)
FW Sewell (Forest School)
G Sewell (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-60s)
G Sewell (The Forty Club)
G Sewell (Staines)
G Sewell (The Forty Club)
G Sewell (Godalming)
GE Sewell (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GF Sewell (Wellingborough Grammar School)
GH Sewell (Charterhouse School)
H Sewell (Bedfordshire)
HD Sewell (Cumberland and Westmorland)
J Sewell (Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
J Sewell (Eastcote)
J Sewell (Lincolnshire Colts)
J Sewell (scorer)
J Sewell (Alderley Edge)
J Sewell (Foxton and Babraham)
J Sewell (Chalfont St Peter)
J Sewell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JAF Sewell (Eastbourne College)
JJ Sewell (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate)
JW Sewell (Marlborough College)
K Sewell (England Blind)
K Sewell (Hykeham)
L Sewell (Bury St Edmunds)
LCJ Sewell (Suffolk Club and Ground)
LCJ Sewell (LCJ Sewell's XI)
LD Sewell (Haileybury College)
LJC Sewell (Suffolk Club and Ground)
M Sewell (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
M Sewell (Steyning, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-17s)
M Sewell (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
M Sewell (Calverton)
M Sewell (Warkworth)
M Sewell (M Beer's XI)
M Sewell (Thriplow)
M Sewell (Cambridge NCI)
M Sewell (Northumberland Under-15s)
N Sewell (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
N Sewell (scorer)
P Sewell (Dunmow)
P Sewell (Royal Navy)
R Sewell (Civil Service, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Sewell (Australia House)
R Sewell (King's Lynn)
R Sewell (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
R Sewell (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Sewell (Gentlemen of West Kent)
R Sewell (Warwickshire Second XI)
R Sewell (Courtaulds)
R Sewell (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
R Sewell (Civil Service)
R Sewell (Loughborough Grammar School)
RM Sewell (Southwark Clergy)
RP Sewell (Kent)
RP Sewell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Sewell (Esher)
S Sewell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Sewell (Langley Manor Third XI)
S Sewell (Rushall)
T Sewell (Sevenoaks Vine)
T Sewell (Mitcham)
T Sewell (umpire)
T Sewell (Reigate)
T Sewell (Players XI)
T Sewell (Sevenoaks Vine)
T Sewell jun (Kent, New England Eleven, Players of Surrey, South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
T Sewell sen (Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey, Surrey, Surrey Club)
TPT Sewell (Bedford School)
TRM Sewell (Eastbourne College)
TW Sewell (Forest School)
VE Sewell (Europeans)
W Sewell (West Norfolk)
W Sewell (Rutland)
W Sewell (umpire)
W Sewell (Maldon)
W Sewell (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
W Sewell (Gentlemen of West Norfolk)
W Sewell (Mitcham)
W Sewell (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
W Sewell (Cambridge NCI)
WG Sewell (Littlehampton)
WH Sewell (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Sewell (Surrey)
WH Sewell (Essex, Winchester College)
WJ Sewell (Oxford City)
WOC Sewell (Wellingborough School)
Sewells (The Forty Club)
J Sewerby (Effingham)
S Sewgobind (Stanford-le-Hope)
J Sewill (Royal Institution)
Sewter (Kidderminster)
Sewter (10th Initial Training Wing)
JW Sewter (scorer)
B Sexena (Boscombe)
S Sexena (East Essex)
B Sexenw (Boscombe)
L Sexon (Goring-on-Thames)
CL Sexston (Colston's School)
Sexstone (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
CL Sexstone (Colston's School)
D Sexstone (Royal Artillery)
J Sexstone (Colston's Collegiate School)
Sexton (Suffolk)
Sexton (Free Foresters)
Sexton (Stanmore)
Sexton (Middlesex Under-19s)
Sexton (Colston's Collegiate School)
A Sexton (Croston)
A Sexton (Eccleston Second XI)
A Sexton (Pennington)
A Sexton (Ipswich School)
AJ Sexton (Dorset, Hampshire)
AW Sexton (Arabs, Essex Second XI, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Young Essex)
B Sexton (Harrow Wanderers, Wimborne)
B Sexton (Hythe and Dibden)
B Sexton (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
B Sexton (Thornaby Second XI)
B Sexton (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
C Sexton (Cryptics)
CM Sexton (British Army of the Rhine)
CS Sexton (Army, Army Under-25s)
CS Sexton (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
DJ Sexton (Sussex Second XI)
FWR Sexton (umpire)
G Sexton (Thornaby)
G Sexton (Thornaby Second XI)
HR Sexton (Sussex Home Guard)
HR Sexton (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
J Sexton (Essex Development XI, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Leigh-on-Sea)
J Sexton (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Sexton (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Sexton (Ebrington)
K Sexton (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
K Sexton (Emsworth)
LB Sexton (Norwich)
M Sexton (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
M Sexton (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
N Sexton (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset Second XI, Wimborne)
N Sexton (Harrow Wanderers)
P Sexton (Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Sexton (Knowle Village Third XI)
R Sexton (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
R Sexton (Boxted)
R Sexton (Derbyshire Premier League)
R Sexton (Hampton School)
R Sexton (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
RE Sexton (Harrow School)
RJ Sexton (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
S Sexton (Downham Town)
T Sexton (Cheadle Hulme)
T Sexton (NJ Ferraby's XI)
T Sexton (Broadstairs)
WJ Sexton (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Sextone (Dean Close School)
J Sextone (Colston's Collegiate School)
Sey (The Oratory School)
GAH Sey (St Paul's School)
Seyaam Khan (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
LM Seyars (James Thorne Club)
S Seyce (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
Seyd (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
P Seyed-Safi (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Cambridge University Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
A Seyfried (Tadkings Women)
E Seymore (Bedford Modern School)
FV Seymore (Bedford Modern School)
P Seymore (Cryptics)
R Seymore (umpire)
Seymour (Bishop's Stortford)
Seymour (Upton Park Club)
Seymour (Swallowfield)
Seymour (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
Seymour (United Master Butchers' Club)
Seymour (Oxford University)
Seymour (Hawkstone)
Seymour (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Seymour
Seymour
Seymour (ADC)
Seymour (Tonbridge)
Seymour (Pershore)
Seymour (Camden)
Seymour (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Seymour (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars)
Seymour (Pickwick)
Seymour (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Seymour (Avoncroft)
A Seymour (Hampshire, Lancashire)
A Seymour (Sefton)
A Seymour (Upminster)
A Seymour (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
A Seymour (Lawrence Sheriff School)
A Seymour (Government)
A Seymour (Manchester Club and Ground)
A Seymour (Household Brigade)
A Seymour (Free Foresters)
A Seymour (G Fortescue's XI)
A Seymour (Hillingdon Manor)
A Seymour (umpire)
A Seymour (Southern Division)
A Seymour (Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
ACH Seymour (Cornwall, Essex, Northern Districts, Suffolk, Worcestershire)
AE Seymour (Charterhouse School)
AG Seymour (Aldenham School)
AG Seymour (York and District Clergy)
AM Seymour (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Seymour (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
B Seymour (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
B Seymour (Hillingdon)
B Seymour (Warwick Ramblers)
B Seymour (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
B Seymour (umpire)
B Seymour (umpire)
BL Seymour (Moseley)
BN Seymour (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Public Schools)
BN Seymour (Moseley)
C Seymour (Free Foresters)
C Seymour (Ringwood, Ringwood)
C Seymour (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women)
C Seymour (Northampton)
C Seymour (Ringwood Third XI)
C Seymour (Locks Heath)
Christopher Seymour (Ringwood, Ringwood Second XI)
Craig Seymour (Ringwood)
CC Seymour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Seymour (Harrow School)
CM Seymour (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
CR Seymour (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Seymour (Hambledon Women)
D Seymour (Crowhurst Park)
D Seymour (Mitcham)
D Seymour (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
D Seymour (scorer)
DJ Seymour (Durham Academy, Durham Under-17s, Hartlepool, Stockton)
DRR Seymour (Salisbury Clergy)
E Seymour (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
E Seymour (G Fortescue's XI)
E Seymour (Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
EA Seymour (Blundell's School)
EFE Seymour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ Seymour (Cambridge University)
EJ Seymour (Bedford Modern School)
F Seymour (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
F Seymour (The Stoics)
FL Seymour (Forest School)
FV Seymour (Bedford Modern School)
G Seymour (Finchampstead)
G Seymour (Bromley)
G Seymour (Bromley Second XI)
G Seymour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Seymour (Finchley)
GA Seymour (Cambridge University)
GE Seymour (The Forty Club)
H Seymour (Mitchell's and Butler's)
H Seymour (Northamptonshire)
H Seymour (HA Brassey's XI)
HAD Seymour (Quidnuncs)
HG Seymour (Midland Bank (Birmingham))
HJ Seymour (Dorset, Hazelgrove and District)
HJ Seymour (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Seymour (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Colts)
I Seymour (The Forty Club)
J Seymour (Kent, London County, South, The Rest)
J Seymour (Northamptonshire, Sussex)
J Seymour (Islington Amateurs, South Essex)
J Seymour (Islington Albion)
J Seymour (Banstead)
J Seymour (FE Woolley's XI)
J Seymour (Fleetwood Third XI)
JA Seymour (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
JC Seymour (Eachwick Hall)
JF Seymour (Cambridge Town Club)
K Seymour (Pickwick Second XI)
K Seymour (Pickwick)
K Seymour (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
L Seymour (Frindsbury Second XI, High Halstow Second XI)
L Seymour (Wareham Women)
L Seymour (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
L Seymour (Trowbridge)
Lord AC Seymour (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Household Brigade)
M Seymour (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
M Seymour (Kent Second XI)
M Seymour (Old Blundellians)
M Seymour (Burley Second XI)
M Seymour (Oxford University Women)
M Seymour (umpire)
M Seymour (Hillingdon Manor)
MD Seymour (Bradfield College)
ME Seymour (Romany)
MR Seymour (Bromsgrove School)
MS Seymour (Old Blundellians)
N Seymour (Bullingdon)
N Seymour (Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Under-19s Women, The Mote Ladies)
N Seymour (Ringwood)
O Seymour (Sussex Second XI)
PH Seymour (Blundell's School)
PTO Seymour (Quidnuncs)
R Seymour (umpire)
R Seymour (Sibton Park)
R Seymour (Stockport Georgians)
R Seymour (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
R Seymour (Grenville)
R Seymour (HA Brassey's XI)
R Seymour (Preston Hall)
R Seymour (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
R Seymour (Fawley)
R Seymour (Twyford and Ruscombe)
R Seymour (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
R Seymour (Lincolnshire Second XI)
R Seymour (Twyford)
R Seymour (Dorset Rangers)
RAH Seymour (Charterhouse School, Mote Park)
RG Seymour (Glamorgan)
RG Seymour (Lord Windsor's XI)
RG Seymour (Somerset Stragglers)
RG Seymour (United Hunts)
RO Seymour (The Mote)
S Seymour (Somerset Second XI)
S Seymour (March Town)
S Seymour (Grove Park)
S Seymour (umpire)
S Seymour (Poole)
S Seymour (West Moors)
S Seymour (Dorset Over-50s)
SA Seymour (Berkshire)
T Seymour (Troubadours)
TP Seymour (York)
TR Seymour (South Northumberland)
W Seymour (Oxford University)
W Seymour (Eachwick Hall, Northumberland)
W Seymour (Maidenhead)
WR Seymour (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WR Seymour (Charterhouse School)
A Seymour-Shove (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
D Seymour-Williams (Harlequins, Royal Engineers)
JD Seymour-Williams (Clifton College)
Seys (The Oratory School)
F Sgarbhini (St Bede's School)
F Sgarbini (St Bede's School)
R Sglington (Sherborne School)
T Sgt Maj Crook (11th Hussars)
C Sgt Mecham (6th Regiment)
Q Sgt Rowntree (Army Pay Corps)
D Sgt Simpson (Household Brigade)
S Shaafi (Kirby Muxloe)
AI Shaah (Daisy Hill)
M Shaahzad (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Shaakar Mahmood (Khalsa)
F Shaakat (West Indian Cavaliers)
A Shaan (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Shaan Shafiq (Barking)
S Shaba (Nomads)
Shabaan Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Shabab (South Bank University)
Shabab Ahmed (Smethwick)
A Shaban (Birkby Rose Hill)
Shaban Ali (Ghyll)
Shaban Ali (Ghyll Second XI)
Shaban Munir (Harlow)
A Shabar (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Shabaz (Sutton Coldfield)
Shabaz (Mountsorrel Castle)
L Shabaz (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Shabaz (Salesbury)
M Shabaz (Small Heath Baptist Church)
M Shabaz (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Shabaz (Cheetham Hill)
R Shabaz (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Shabaz Ahmed (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Shabaz Ali (Horspath)
Shabaz Haider (Waltham, Waltham)
F Shabbir (Fahd) (Aston-on-Trent)
F Shabbir (Fahim) (Aston-on-Trent)
A Shabbir (Undercliffe Second XI)
A Shabbir (Asian)
A Shabbir (Erdington Court)
A Shabbir (Kamand Centre)
F Shabbir (Clifton)
Fahd Shabbir (Aston-on-Trent)
Fahim Shabbir (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
Farraz Shabbir (Aston-on-Trent)
G Shabbir (Stapleton)
H Shabbir (Nassington)
H Shabbir (Edmonton)
H Shabbir (Battersea Ironsides)
H Shabbir (North London)
Hassan Shabbir (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
Hussain Shabbir (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
M Shabbir (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Shabbir (Amersham Second XI)
N Shabbir (Greater Manchester South Under-16s)
N Shabbir (Godolphin)
N Shabbir (Thornaby)
R Shabbir (scorer)
S Shabbir (Spondon Second XI)
S Shabbir (Rolls Royce)
U Shabbir (Guildford City)
U Shabbir (Woking and Horsell)
Z Shabbir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Shabbir Ahmad (Asian)
Shabbir Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Shabbir Ahmed (East Essex)
Shabbir Ahmed (Battersea Ironsides)
Shabbir Ahmed (Idle)
Shabbir Ahmed (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Shabbir Khan (Ilford)
Shabbir Khan (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Shabbir Khan (Lyndworth)
Shabbir Khan (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
Shabbir Zahoor (Asian)
Shabbz Khan (Finchley)
Shabhan Raheem (Yeadon)
Shabhir Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Shabhuddin (Edgworth)
Shabil Ahmed (Weston-super-Mare)
Shabir (Olton Second XI)
A Shabir (Essex Police)
A Shabir (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
A Shabir (Attock, Attock Second XI)
A Shabir (Attock Second XI)
A Shabir (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Shabir (Rolls Royce)
A Shabir (BCS Grosvenor)
A Shabir (Burnham Second XI)
A Shabir (Berkswell)
E Shabir (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
M Shabir (Burnham)
M Shabir (Farnham Common)
M Shabir (Pickwick Post and Mail)
M Shabir (Bracknell Second XI)
N Shabir (Thornaby)
N Shabir (Yarm Second XI)
N Shabir (Thornaby Second XI)
O Shabir (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
R Shabir (King Cross)
S Shabir (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
S Shabir (Datchet)
S Shabir (BCS Grosvenor)
U Shabir (King Edward VI Aston School, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
U Shabir (Coventry University)
V Shabir (Warwickshire Under-19s)
Shabir Ahmed (Little Stoke)
Shabir Ahmed (Bolton)
Shabir Ellahi (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Shabir Fazal (Enfield Third XI)
Shabir Khan (Hainault and Clayhall, South Woodford)
Shabir Khan (Waltham)
A Shabnan (Lancaster)
A Shabnan (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
Shabnan Ali (Preston)
Shabo (Montpelier Thursday Club)
H Shaboodien (Catford Wanderers, Chessington)
Shackel (Monmouthshire)
B Shackel (Old Leightonians)
H Shackel (St John's Wood)
J Shackel (Incogniti, Old Leightonians)
J Shackel (Kent Women Second XI)
A Shackelford (Mitcham)
GS Shackelford (London Clergy)
M Shackell (scorer)
K Shackelton (Haslingden Second XI)
Shackerley (Yorkshire XI)
A Shackerley (Shrewton Third XI)
G Shacklady (Earley)
G Shacklady (Falkland Fourth XI)
GN Shacklady (Old Leightonians)
JR Shacklady (Lowerhouse)
SA Shacklady (Bootle, Hightown, Huyton, Northern, Rootes Group, Sefton)
T Shacklady (Napier's Sports Club)
E Shackle (Plaistow)
F Shackle (Hillingdon)
JB Shackle (Haileybury College)
M Shackle (Foster's School)
T Shackle (Middlesex)
T Shackle (Berkshire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oldfield)
T Shackle (Rickmansworth)
T Shackle (Hillingdon)
Shackleford (Droitwich)
G Shackleford (Loughborough Grammar School)
I Shackleford (Droitwich Spa)
P Shackleford (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Third XI)
P Shackleford (Warwickshire Under-14s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive