CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H Savers (Compton)
J Savers (National Fire Service)
J Saverus (Edgware)
Savery (Evesham)
Savery (Shrewsbury School)
A Savery (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
A Savery (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
A Savery (Rockhampton)
C Savery (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
HM Savery (Pocklington School)
M Savery (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
M Savery (Kirkstall)
R Savery (Stourport-on-Severn)
R Savery (Malvern College)
RSB Savery (Gentlemen of Somerset, Somerset)
WM Savery (Stowe School)
WM Savery (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
TBB Savi (Knickerbockers, Northumberland, Royal Engineers)
L Savident (Dorset, Hampshire)
L Savident (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
G Savides (Beehive Southwick)
S Savides (Painswick)
SP Savides (Hornchurch, Orpington, South African Country Districts)
Savidge (Southgate Third XI)
AWJ Savidge (City of London School)
B Savidge (Aston Ingham)
E Savidge (Alfreton)
E Savidge (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
L Savidge (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Savidge (Warwickshire Imps)
R Savidge (Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
RL Savidge (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
S Savidge (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
T Savidge (Middlesex Junior Women)
C Savie (Blackheath Proprietary School)
D Savige (Kegworth Town)
B Savil (scorer)
Savile (Wakefield)
Savile (Clifton College)
A Savile (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Savile (Audley End)
A Savile (Colchester Garrison)
A Savile (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
BW Savile (Westminster School)
F Savile (Royal Artillery)
G Savile (Cambridge University, Canterbury, Yorkshire)
G Savile (Warwickshire)
G Savile (CE Green's XI)
G Savile (CA Absolom's XI)
G Savile (Etceteras)
G Savile (King's Walden)
G Savile (The Node)
G Savile (Leeds Clarence)
G Savile (Southgate)
G Savile (Quidnuncs)
G Savile (Eton Ramblers)
H Savile (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Southern Division)
HWB Savile (Combined Services)
JH Savile (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JR Savile (Werneth)
PA Savile (Tonbridge School)
T Savile (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
Savill (Trent College)
Savill (No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
Savill (Reed's School)
BW Savill (scorer, umpire)
C Savill (scorer)
C Savill (Ditchling)
DM Savill (Clare College, Cambridge, Marlborough College)
E Savill (Oxford Brookes University)
EW Savill (Old Wykehamists)
F Savill (Indian Gymkhana)
FB Savill (GM Maryon-Wilson's XI)
G Savill (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
G Savill (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
GD Savill (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
J Savill (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Savill (Bristol Grammar School)
JN Savill (Reed's School)
K Savill (Abberton and District)
K Savill (Godalming)
K Savill (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
K Savill (Copford)
KD Savill (Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
L Savill (Barclays Bank)
LA Savill (Essex)
LH Savill (Charterhouse School)
LH Savill (FH Green's XI)
M Savill (Kent Second XI)
M Savill (scorer)
M Savill (Chippenham)
MB Savill (Trent College)
PD Savill (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
PJB Savill (Chigwell School)
PM Savill (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
RJ Savill (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Gentlemen of Essex, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
SC Savill (Trent College)
SH Savill (Middlesex Second XI)
T Savill (West Herts)
T Savill (England and Wales Cricket Board XI)
T Savill (Ampleforth College)
TE Savill (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
TRH Savill (Charterhouse School, Hampstead)
W Savill (Kelvedon)
W Savill (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
Saville (Essex Grammar Schools)
Saville (Cirencester)
Saville (Dover)
Saville (Royal Military College Sandhurst Officers)
Saville (Wellingborough School)
Saville (Perry Barr)
Saville (Botley (Krakatoa))
Saville (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Saville (Surrey Optimists)
Saville (Southgate)
Saville (Wakefield Grammar School)
A Saville (Huyton Recreation)
A Saville (scorer)
B Saville (Eversley)
B Saville (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
B Saville (scorer)
B Saville (Surrey Optimists)
B Saville (Eversley)
B Saville (Saffron Walden)
B Saville (Saffron Walden Second XI)
B Saville (scorer)
C Saville (Club Cricket Conference, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
C Saville (Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
C Saville (Ditchling)
C Saville (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
C Saville (Southgate)
C Saville (North London)
C Saville (Southgate)
C Saville (Southgate)
CA Saville (Middlesex)
CA Saville (Southgate)
D Saville (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Mitcham)
D Saville (Halls)
D Saville (IBM Hursley)
D Saville (IBM Hursley Second XI)
EF Saville (Mote Park)
FT Saville (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Masters, Lynwood Old Boys)
FT Saville (Sheffield Collegiate)
G Saville (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
G Saville (Todmorden Second XI)
G Saville (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
G Saville (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
G Saville (scorer)
G Saville (Essex Under-25s)
G Saville (Buckland)
G Saville (Stapleford)
G Saville (Braintree)
G Saville (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
G Saville (scorer)
G Saville (Chingford)
G Saville (Chingford)
G Saville (umpire)
GJ Saville (Essex, Minor Counties, Norfolk)
GJ Saville (scorer)
H Saville (Woodlands Second XI)
HC Saville (Malvern College, Worcestershire)
HC Saville (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
I Saville (Wickham St Paul)
J Saville (Somerset Second XI)
J Saville (Scholes, Scholes Second XI)
J Saville (Blyth)
JK Saville (Oldham)
JR Saville (Oldham)
K Saville (Wellingborough School)
L Saville (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
L Saville (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
L Saville (Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
L Saville (Band of Brothers)
LJ Saville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Saville (Tonbridge)
M Saville (Ellesmere College)
MV Saville (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
N Saville (Kenilworth)
N Saville (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
NC Saville (Cheshire, Royal Army Service Corps)
NG Saville (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
PA Saville (Tonbridge School)
R Saville (Old Bedfordians)
R Saville (IBM Hursley)
R Saville (IBM Hursley)
R Saville (IBM Hursley, IBM Hursley Second XI)
RC Saville (East Gloucestershire, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
RC Saville (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RC Saville (Royal Military College Sandhurst Juniors)
SC Saville (Trent College)
SF Saville (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
SF Saville (Band of Brothers)
SF Saville (Butterflies)
SF Saville (The Mote)
SF Saville (Band of Brothers)
SF Saville (Staff College, Camberley)
SF Saville (Free Foresters)
SH Saville (Cambridge University, Middlesex)
SH Saville (Southgate)
SH Saville (Southgate)
T Saville (Haverhill)
TG Saville (East Grinstead)
V Saville (Portsmouth Second XI)
W Saville (Huyton Recreation)
W Saville (North Wheatley with Leverton, North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
W Saville (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
WN Saville (Lord Shaftesbury's XI)
J Saville Foster (Actors)
AAH Savin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Savin (Cumnor)
D Savin (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-16s)
D Savin (Bicester and North Oxford)
G Savin (Lashings World XI)
G Savin (Morris Motors)
G Savin (Stanton St John Willows)
G Savin (umpire)
G Savin (Rover Cowley)
GP Savin (Oxfordshire)
H Savin (GA McEntyre's XI)
J Savin (The Forty Club)
JH Savin (Formby, Hightown)
JR Savin (Wiltshire)
JR Savin (Cheshire County Cricket League)
JR Savin (Bowdon)
T Savin (Kidmore End)
T Savin (The Forty Club)
C Savior (umpire)
J Savitt (Cross Arrows)
P Savitt (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
N Savjani (Leicester Banks, Syston Town)
N Savjani (Stoughton and Thurnby)
N Savjani (Spice of India Supers)
N Savjani (Loughborough Town Second XI)
R Savjani (Illston Abey)
R Savji (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
M Savka (Leigh, Sale)
AH Savory (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Savory (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
B Savory (Aston Unity)
EH Savory (Lancing College)
EJC Savory (Winchester College)
F Savory (Stroud)
FEF Savory (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Lancing College)
FEF Savory (Lancing College Under-15s)
G Savory (Kenilworth)
H Savory (WJ Haywood's Yorkshire Colts)
H Savory (Eton Ramblers)
H Savory (Stacksteads)
HJ Savory (Gloucestershire)
HJ Savory (Bristol University)
HJ Savory (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
HW Savory (Wadham College, Oxford)
J Savory (Bacup, United States of America)
J Savory (Evesham)
J Savory (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JH Savory (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JH Savory (Beechwood)
JH Savory (Harlequins)
JH Savory (Oriel College, Oxford)
LAS Savory (umpire)
M Savory (Portishead)
O Savory (Portishead)
R Savory (Fakenham)
RH Savory (Harrow School)
RT Savory (Herefordshire Club and Ground)
Savoury (Ardleigh Green)
A Savoury (Hurst)
G Savoury (Belton)
M Savoury (Kirkstall)
S Savoury (Ardleigh Green)
P Savtaraj (Illston Abey)
J Savundra (Highgate)
R Savva (North London)
K Saw (Follands Second XI)
L Saw (Follands Second XI)
R Sawade (Hindley St Peters)
L Sawage (Keyworth Second XI)
G Sawant (Linden Park)
G Sawant (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
J Sawant (Hayes)
M Sawant (Hayes)
M Sawant (British Airways)
S Sawant (Sussex Second XI)
S Sawant (Sussex Cricket Association)
H Sawar (Birkenhead St Mary's)
H Sawar (Stanton St John Willows)
K Sawar (Old Brentwoods)
N Sawar (Manningham Mills Second XI)
OU Sawar (Burnham)
U Sawar (Solihull Municipal)
U Sawar (Moseley)
U Sawar (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Sawarazhan (Frenford)
Saward (Army Pay Corps)
A Saward (Weston)
DJ Saward (Alleyn's School)
J Saward (Saffron Walden)
M Saward (Blyth)
M Saward (Weston)
M Saward (Manton Colliery)
M Saward (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
M Saward (Manton)
MJ Saward (Bristol University, London Clergy)
MJ Saward (Canterbury Clergy)
T Saward (Manton Colliery)
K Sawas (Alderley Edge, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Geelong, Hyde, Lancashire Second XI, Macclesfield, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Unicorns A, Worcestershire Second XI)
Sawaz (Alderley Edge)
Sawbridge (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Sawbridge (Wells Theological College)
J Sawbridge jun (New Victoria)
J Sawbridge sen (New Victoria)
JG Sawbridge (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
R Sawbridge (Devon Dumplings)
S Sawbridge (Loughborough Grammar School)
AW Sawden (Alvechurch and District)
H Sawden (umpire)
R Sawden (Burley Second XI)
D Sawdon (Wath)
H Sawdon (umpire)
J Sawdon (Scarborough Visitors)
R Sawdon (Old Springhillians)
TDM Sawdon (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Suffolk Under-17s)
Sawdy (Caterham School)
Sawell (The Stoics)
AG Sawell (The Forty Club)
G Sawell (Old Citizens)
P Sawell (The Forty Club)
P Sawell (Old Citizens)
PEG Sawell (City of London School)
WJ Sawell (Magdalen College, Oxford, Oxford City)
C Sawer (East Suffolk Artillery)
F Sawer (Heaton Mersey)
G Sawer (G Sawyer's XI)
G Sawer (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
J Sawer (Heaton Mersey)
J Sawer (Old Mancunians)
J Sawer (SY Holloway's XI)
L Sawer (Rishton Third XI)
P Sawer (High Wycombe)
T Sawer (Heaton Mersey)
T Sawer (SY Holloway's XI)
T Sawer (SY Holloway's XI)
AJL Sawers (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Sawers (Langtons)
h Sawers (Compton)
H Sawers (Langtons)
J Sawers (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
A Sawford (Wickham Park Second XI)
D Sawford (Redoubtables Women)
A Sawh (Bingham)
J Sawhney (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
N Sawhney (High Wycombe)
V Sawhney (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Sawkill (Durham University)
D Sawkill (Wilton)
PM Sawkill (York)
PM Sawkill (York Wednesday XI)
PM Sawkill (York)
PM Sawkill (TH Hobson's XI)
Sawkins (North East Essex Cricket Association)
J Sawkins (Paignton)
S Sawko (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
S Sawlani (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Mumbles, Swansea, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-16s)
S Sawlani (Brondesbury)
S Sawlani (Harborne Third XI)
S Sawlani (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
D Sawle (St Just)
L Sawle (umpire)
M Sawle (Great Houghton)
MJ Sawle (Solihull School)
TH Sawler (Eastbourne)
Sawle-Thomas (Barnet)
R Sawle-Thomas (Barnet)
EF Sawley (Brighton Stragglers)
G Sawley (Haslingden)
A Sawney (Dorset Rangers)
R Sawney (Stragglers of Asia)
RM Sawney (Free Foresters, Haileybury Hermits)
RM Sawney (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
S Sawney (Dorset)
S Sawney (Somerset Cricket League)
D Saword (Old Hamptonians)
D Saworn (Old Hamptonians)
Sawrey-Cookson (Old Wellingtonians)
N Sawrey-Cookson (Stragglers of Asia)
T Sawrey-Cookson (Free Foresters)
TN Sawrey-Cookson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Old Wellingtonians, Stragglers of Asia)
W Sawrey-Cookson (Chearsley)
WGM Sawrey-Cookson (Old Wellingtonians)
T Sawrick (The Forty Club)
W Sawson (Brook)
W Sawson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Sawtell (Fox)
Sawtell (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Sawtell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Sawtell (Fox)
Sawtell (Gentlemen of Bransford)
D Sawtell (Shrewsbury School)
E Sawtell (Bromsgrove School)
EG Sawtell (Worksop College Second XI)
IDW Sawtell (Radley College)
JPW Sawtell (Radley College)
MV Sawtell (King's School, Bruton)
PR Sawtell (Bromsgrove School)
PR Sawtell (The Forty Club)
RD Sawtell (Bedford School)
SJ Sawtell (Clifton College)
Sawyer (Old Grammarians)
Sawyer (Woodham Mortimer)
Sawyer (Roke Manor)
Sawyer (Liverpool Institute)
Sawyer (Cheshire Gentlemen)
Sawyer (30th and 55th Regiments)
Sawyer (Knutsford)
Sawyer (Little Baddow)
Sawyer (Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
A Sawyer (Castleton)
A Sawyer (Enfield)
AC Sawyer (umpire)
AC Sawyer (Dover College)
AE Sawyer (Bristol University)
AE Sawyer (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AH Sawyer (Castleton)
AM Sawyer (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
AM Sawyer (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
AW Sawyer (Bristol University)
B Sawyer (Histon, Histon Second XI)
B Sawyer (Hayes)
B Sawyer (Yarm)
B Sawyer (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
C Sawyer (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Sawyer (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
C Sawyer (Woodham Mortimer)
C Sawyer (I Zingari)
C Sawyer (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
C Sawyer (Normanby Hall)
C Sawyer (Lindfield)
CA Sawyer (Rugby School)
CM Sawyer (Lancashire)
CM Sawyer (Birkdale)
CM Sawyer (Cheshire Gentlemen)
CQ Sawyer (Sedbergh School)
D Sawyer (Backworth)
D Sawyer (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
D Sawyer (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Sawyer (Bedhampton Third XI)
D Sawyer (Amersham)
E Sawyer (Westminster School)
E Sawyer (Rugby)
E Sawyer (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
EA Sawyer (Bristol University)
F Sawyer (Rugby)
F Sawyer (Sheffield University)
FW Sawyer (Band of Brothers)
FWC Sawyer (Tonbridge School)
G Sawyer (St George's Guild)
H Sawyer (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
HAP Sawyer (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Sawyer (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
J Sawyer (Middlesex Colts)
J Sawyer (Blackheath Wanderers)
J Sawyer (scorer)
J Sawyer (Bankfoot)
J Sawyer (Upminster)
J Sawyer (Sudbury)
J Sawyer (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
J Sawyer (Dinton)
J Sawyer (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
J Sawyer (Windsor Second XI)
J Sawyer (scorer)
J Sawyer (scorer)
JE Sawyer (Brighton College)
JFS Sawyer (Tonbridge School)
JS Sawyer (Broughton)
K Sawyer (Waterlooville Second XI)
K Sawyer (Waterlooville)
KC Sawyer (scorer)
L Sawyer (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
LW Sawyer (Ardingly College)
M Sawyer (umpire)
M Sawyer (Clacton-on-Sea)
M Sawyer (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Sawyer (umpire)
M Sawyer (Biddestone)
M Sawyer (Newick)
M Sawyer (The Forty Club)
M Sawyer (umpire)
M Sawyer (Bournemouth)
MG Sawyer (Stamford School)
MR Sawyer (Buckinghamshire)
N Sawyer (Ashford Women)
N Sawyer (Culford School)
N Sawyer (Bedhampton Third XI)
P Sawyer (Castleton)
P Sawyer (umpire)
P Sawyer (Backworth)
P Sawyer (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
P Sawyer (Old Emanuel)
P Sawyer (Harrow Town)
PF Sawyer (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
PR Sawyer (Buckinghamshire)
PW Sawyer (Emanuel School, Surrey Second XI)
RE Sawyer (Bloxham School)
S Sawyer (Somerset Cricket Association)
SA Sawyer (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference, Linden Park Second XI)
T Sawyer (Wigan)
T Sawyer (Colts of England)
T Sawyer (Sleaford)
T Sawyer (Tufnell Park)
T Sawyer (Podington, Podington Second XI)
TFS Sawyer (Tonbridge School)
W Sawyer (Kent, London)
W Sawyer (Newick)
W Sawyer (Sale Second XI)
W Sawyer (Nunwick)
WAL Sawyer (Ellesmere College)
WS Sawyer (Broughton, Lancashire Colts)
Sawyerr (Oakham School)
A Sawyerr (Oakham School)
A Sawyers (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
T Sawyers (Haywards Heath)
S Sax (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
Saxby (Westbury Second XI)
Saxby (East Peckham)
Saxby (Wateringbury)
Saxby (Sussex Colts)
Saxby (The Forty Club)
Saxby (Tatchbury Mount Hospital)
Saxby (Kennedy's)
A Saxby (Calmore Wanderers)
A Saxby (Tatchbury Mount Hospital)
C Saxby (Podington Second XI)
D Saxby (Calmore Sports)
G Saxby (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
G Saxby (Clipstone Welfare)
G Saxby (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
H Saxby (Hornsea)
J Saxby (Calmore Wanderers)
J Saxby (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
J Saxby (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Saxby (Bootham School)
J Saxby (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
J Saxby (Wellingborough)
JW Saxby (Wellingborough School)
K Saxby (Tavistock Ramblers)
K Saxby (Tavistock)
L Saxby (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
L Saxby (Thoresby Colliery)
L Saxby (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
L Saxby (Clipstone Welfare)
L Saxby (Glapwell Colliery)
L Saxby (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
L Saxby (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
M Saxby (Woodgreen)
M Saxby (North Mymms)
M Saxby (North Mymms)
MD Saxby (Hertfordshire, North Mymms)
O Saxby (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
PS Saxby (Taunton Deane)
R Saxby (Park House)
R Saxby (Eversley Women)
R Saxby (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Wanderers)
R Saxby (Tatchbury Mount Hospital)
RB Saxby (Buckinghamshire)
S Saxby (Kent Colts)
S Saxby (North Mymms)
T Saxby (Wimborne)
T Saxby (Ermysted's Grammar School)
S Saxcena (Asian)
E Saxel (Hambledon)
R Saxel (Petersfield)
C Saxelby (Bridon)
C Saxelby (Edwinstowe)
C Saxelby (Ordsall Bridon)
C Saxelby (Milton, Milton Second XI)
D Saxelby
DI Saxelby (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
E Saxelby (Marple)
E Saxelby (Cheshire Under-14s)
H Saxelby (Hornsea)
I Saxelby (Milton, Milton Second XI)
ID Saxelby (Gloucestershire)
J Saxelby (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
J Saxelby (Milton, Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
J Saxelby (scorer)
J Saxelby (Whalley Range)
J Saxelby (Milton Third XI)
J Saxelby (Collingham and District)
J Saxelby (Collingham and District)
K Saxelby (Nottinghamshire)
M Saxelby (Cheshire, Derbyshire, Durham, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
OCJ Saxelby (University of Southampton)
SW Saxelby (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
T Saxelby (Aston Hall)
T Saxelby (Frecheville Community Third XI)
TW Saxelby (Whalley Range)
W Saxelby (Whalley Range)
Saxelbye (Hull)
CH Saxelbye (Hymers College, Hull)
CH Saxelbye (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
FW Saxelbye (Hymers College, Hull)
H Saxelbye (Hornsea)
H Saxelbye (Beverley)
HF Saxelbye (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
R Saxell (Petersfield)
C Saxellby (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
A Saxena (Old Albanians)
B Saxena (Boscombe)
I Saxena (Penkridge)
S Saxena (Birkdale School, Sheffield)
SD Saxena (Beckenham, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Kent Second XI, Sidcup)
SR Saxena (North Mymms)
V Saxena (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
V Saxena (Treeton)
GA Saxielby (Royal Air Force)
Saxilby (Collingham)
C Saxilby (Edwinstowe)
C Saxilby (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
J Saxilby (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
A Saxon (Royal Artillery E Battery 14th Brigade)
A Saxon (Brockenhurst)
A Saxon (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
B Saxon (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
B Saxon (Trojans, Trojans)
BE Saxon (County Club)
D Saxon (Brooksbottom Third XI)
ELB Saxon (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ELB Saxon (Old Edwardians)
F Saxon (Harold Wood)
FW Saxon (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Saxon (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
J Saxon (Harold Wood)
KB Saxon (Hornsey)
M Saxon (scorer)
O Saxon (Luddington)
R Saxon (Wellingborough Old Girls)
R Saxon (Kelly College)
T Saxon (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
T Saxon (Portsmouth)
V Saxon (Wellingborough Old Girls)
Saxton (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
Saxton (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Saxton (Nottingham High School)
Saxton (Midland Counties Colts)
A Saxton (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
A Saxton (Kingston)
A Saxton (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-18s)
AE Saxton (Merchant Taylors' School)
B Saxton (scorer)
C Saxton (Nottingham High School)
CS Saxton (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Old Rossallians)
D Saxton (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
ES Saxton (St John's College, Cambridge, Tonbridge School)
F Saxton (Harold Wood)
FE Saxton (Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FE Saxton (Notts Collieries)
FS Saxton (Tonbridge School)
G Saxton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Saxton (BA Collieries)
G Saxton (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GA Saxton (Oakham School)
GH Saxton (Oakham School)
GR Saxton (Newcastle, Northumberland)
GR Saxton (Mansfield Grammar School, Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
GS Saxton (Ceylon, Clifton College, Devon, Europeans, Gentlemen of Devon, Rossall Rangers, Rossall School, Up-Country XI)
J Saxton (Hucknall Torkard)
J Saxton (Hucknall)
J Saxton (Harold Wood)
L Saxton (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
L Saxton (Hadleigh)
M Saxton (Cumbria Women)
R Saxton (Writtle)
S Saxton (Eckington Second XI)
W Saxton (Derbyshire Colts)
W Saxton (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
WT Saxton (Oakham School)
C Say (Butleigh)
F Say (Butleigh)
F Say (Compton Dundon)
G Say (Morlands)
G Say (Nomansland)
G Say (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
KA Say (umpire)
L Say (Ashville College Women, Ashville Women)
S Say (Butleigh)
S Say (Cinderford St John)
S Say (Lydney)
Sayaad Hussain (Woodford Green)
Sayack (Royal Air Force Signals)
I Sayad (Old Tenisonians)
M Sayar (Thornham Second XI)
GE Sayce (Shrewsbury School)
GE Sayce (Widnes)
J Sayce (The Forty Club)
J Sayce (umpire)
K Sayce (Wymeswold Second XI)
P Sayce (Hampton Wick Royal)
PC Sayce (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Odd School Numbers)
PC Sayce (RC Wilkinson's XI)
PC Sayce (E Collins' XI)
T Sayce (Hereford Cathedral School)
T Sayce (Brockhampton Second XI)
EG Saye (St John's College, Oxford)
H Saye (Minstead Second XI)
J Saye (Birstall Village)
K Saye (umpire)
T Saye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TGS Saye (Andover, Andover Second XI, Devizes, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire Under-17s)
Sayed (Woodford Green)
Sayed (Roding Valley)
A Sayed (Ansley Sports, Fillongley)
A Sayed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
A Sayed (Eversley)
A Sayed (Finchley Second XI)
D Sayed (Ansley Sports, Fillongley, University of London)
F Sayed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Sayed (Eversley)
F Sayed (Elstead Second XI)
G Sayed (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
I Sayed (Burnham)
I Sayed (Stoke Green)
I Sayed (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
Ikram Sayed (Burnham Fourth XI)
Irfan Sayed (Burnham Fourth XI)
J Sayed (Crewe)
K Sayed (Eastnor)
M Sayed (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Sayed (Radcliffe)
M Sayed (Leyton County)
M Sayed (Cove)
N Sayed (Bournville)
Q Sayed (Fillongley)
S Sayed (Idle)
S Sayed (Sheffield Collegiate)
S Sayed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Sayed (Great Horkesley)
S Sayed (Whiston Parish Church)
S Sayed (Kirkheaton)
S Sayed (Treeton)
S Sayed (scorer)
S Sayed (Sheffield Steelers)
S Sayed (Rotherham Town, Rotherham Town Second XI)
Y Sayed (Radlett)
Y Sayed (Finchley Second XI)
Sayed Ali (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Sayed Ali (Old Hamptonians)
Sayed Khan (South West Manchester)
Sayeed (South Woodford Second XI)
Sayeed (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
G Sayeed (Refugee Cricket Project)
GM Sayeed (Finchley, Middlesex Second XI)
H Sayeed (Woodford Green)
I Sayeed (University of London)
J Sayeed (Ilford)
J Sayeed (Woodford Green)
J Sayeed (John Fisher)
MN Sayeed (Appleby Frodingham, Halesowen, Northamptonshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
N Sayeed (Brooklands)
N Sayeed (Townville)
S Sayeed (Oxton, Oxton)
S Sayeed (Long Eaton)
T Sayeed (John Fisher)
Sayeed Ahmed (Southwick)
M Sayeh (East Drayton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive