CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Schofield (Kidderminster)
Schofield (Barnet)
Schofield (Old Trafford)
Schofield (Cleveland)
Schofield (Derbyshire Friars)
Schofield (umpire)
Schofield (Dulesgate)
Schofield (Oldham)
Schofield (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Schofield (Dorridge)
Schofield (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
A Schofield (scorer)
A Schofield (Huddersfield)
A Schofield (New Victoria)
AG Schofield (Neston, Neston Second XI)
AH Schofield (Trent College)
AJ Schofield (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
B Schofield (Essex Second XI)
B Schofield (Cove)
B Schofield (Lancashire Women)
B Schofield (Barkisland)
BH Schofield (Malvern College)
BM Schofield (The Leys School, Yorkshire Second XI)
C Schofield (umpire)
C Schofield (Hanging Heaton)
C Schofield (Hoylandswaine)
CJ Schofield (Yorkshire)
CP Schofield (England, Lancashire, Surrey)
CRA Schofield (Epsom College)
D Schofield (Yorkshire)
D Schofield (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
D Schofield (Enfield)
D Schofield (Church)
D Schofield (Lutterworth)
D Schofield (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
D Schofield (Hyde)
D Schofield (Abberton and District)
D Schofield (Rossall School)
F Schofield (United London Banks)
FE Schofield (Leicestershire Second XI)
FG Schofield (Aldenham School)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Schofield (Bacup)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Border League)
G Schofield (The Forty Club)
G Schofield (scorer)
GH Schofield (London Playing Fields Association)
GW Schofield (Colne)
H Schofield (umpire)
H Schofield (Farnham, Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
H Schofield (scorer)
H Schofield (Charterhouse Friars)
H Schofield (Colne)
H Schofield (Hayes)
H Schofield (Oldham)
HG Schofield (umpire)
I Schofield (Eccleston)
I Schofield (Norden)
ID Schofield (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham University, Universities Athletic Union)
J Schofield (Lancashire)
J Schofield (Burnley)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Under-17s)
J Schofield (Mexborough)
J Schofield (Tynemouth)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Finedon Dolben)
J Schofield (Sheffield United)
J Schofield (Rochdale)
J Schofield (Halifax)
J Schofield (Todmorden)
J Schofield (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
J Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Schofield (Southport)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Haslingden)
J Schofield (Prescot)
J Schofield (Portsmouth)
J Schofield (Neston, Neston Second XI)
J Schofield (Oldham)
J Schofield (Geddington)
J Schofield (England Cricket Association for the Deaf)
J Schofield (Sparsholt)
J Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
J Schofield (Chippenham)
J Schofield (Rotherham Town)
J Schofield (Thornham)
J Schofield (Tonge)
JA Schofield (Lancashire Second XI)
JD Schofield (Lincolnshire)
JEK Schofield (Hampshire)
JJ Schofield (Oldham)
K Schofield (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
M Schofield (Upminster, Upminster)
M Schofield (Oldham)
M Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Schofield (Denton West)
MB Schofield (Trent College)
MJ Schofield (Accrington, Baxenden)
N Schofield (St Margaret's)
P Schofield (Ripon College)
P Schofield (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
P Schofield (Accrington)
PW Schofield (Denstone College)
R Schofield (Cheshire)
R Schofield (Hinckley Town, Leicester Nomads)
R Schofield (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
R Schofield (Lutterworth)
R Schofield (Burnley)
R Schofield (Todmorden Second XI)
R Schofield (Sheffield United)
R Schofield (Nottingham University)
RE Schofield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Schofield (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Rochdale)
S Schofield (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Elizabethans, Sutton)
S Schofield (Leicester Nomads, Loughborough Town, Lutterworth)
S Schofield (Thornham)
S Schofield (scorer)
S Schofield (Obelisk)
S Schofield (Odiham and Greywell Women)
SJ Schofield (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
SL Schofield (Oldham)
T Schofield (Wales Under-15s)
TD Schofield (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
V Schofield (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
W Schofield (Colne)
W Schofield (umpire)
WH Schofield (umpire)
S Scholar (New Ash Green)
A Scholefield (Skelmanthorpe)
AJ Scholefield (Lancashire Second XI, Milnrow, Todmorden)
JF Scholefield (Broughton)
JN Scholefield (East Hants Club)
RFW Scholefield (Cornwall, Minor Counties South, Settlers)
Scholes (Middlesex Second XI)
Scholes (umpire)
Scholes (Werneth)
Scholes (The Rest)
A Scholes (Dewsbury)
A Scholes (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
A Scholes (Warrington)
A Scholes (Cotton Institute)
C Scholes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
CG Scholes (Bryanston School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Scholes (Grenadier Guards)
G Scholes (Glamorgan Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
H Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Church)
J Scholes (umpire)
J Scholes (Enfield)
L Scholes (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
M Scholes (Birkenhead Park)
M Scholes (Birkenhead St Mary's)
P Scholes (Church)
RGW Scholes (Wrekin College)
RV Scholes (Nottinghamshire Women, Scotland Women)
RW Scholes (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
T Scholes (Woodbank Second XI)
T Scholes (St Mary's University College)
WN Scholes (Bedford County School, Elstow School)
Scholey (Tividale)
Scholey (Salters Club)
A Scholey (Norfolk Over-50s)
C Scholey (Barnsley)
JC Scholey (Worcestershire)
T Scholey (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
Scholfield (76th Regiment)
AB Scholfield (Sedbergh School)
FB Scholfield (Lancashire)
GC Scholfield (Sedbergh School)
J Scholfield (Todmorden)
JA Scholfield (Berkshire, Hampshire Second XI)
MB Scholfield (Stowe School)
MS Scholfield (Charterhouse School)
PJ Scholfield (Sussex Women)
R Scholfield (Barnet)
RB Scholfield (Eton College)
SL Scholfield (Oldham)
GN Scholl (Epsom College)
V Scholl (Bishop's Waltham)
S Schollar (Guildford)
B Scholtz (Steyning)
J Scholtz (Appleby Frodingham)
J Scholtz (Linden Park Second XI)
L Scholz (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
WC Schon (Revellers)
HRP Schooles (Marlborough College)
AJ Schooling (Merchant Taylors' School)
HR Schooling (Dunstable Grammar School)
LF Schooling (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Schooling (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
G Schoombie (Wanstead)
R Schorfield (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
M Schothopp (Winterslow Under-13s)
J Schott (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
J Schouten (Stanford-le-Hope)
C Schreiber (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
FEL Schreiber (Haileybury College)
FL Schreiber (Tonbridge School)
R Schreiber (Exeter)
R Schreiber (Broadstairs Second XI)
S Schreiber (Lords and Commons)
TEC Schreiber (Haileybury College)
A Schroader (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
JH Schroder (Tonbridge School)
DG Schuize (CHB Marsham's XI)
Schultz (Liverpool)
G Schultz (Cadnam)
M Schultz (London Maccabi Vale)
M Schultz (Bourne)
R Schultz (Southwater)
SS Schultz (Cambridge University, England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club)
G Schultze (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
Schulz (Middlesex Cricket Union)
W Schulze (Crawley)
N Schumacher (East Molesey)
L Schumann (Newquay)
M Schumann (Stevenage)
M Schunck (Dunstable Grammar School)
DGA Schunker (Southgate, The Forty Club)
D Schuppan (Bredbury St Marks, Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
D Schuppen (Cheadle)
R Schurmer (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
S Schusman (Radlett)
JL Schuster (Lancing College)
JC Schutar (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RG Schute (Cheshire, Royal Army Service Corps, Shrewsbury School)
Schutte (Nuneaton)
C Schutte (Surrey Second XI)
RG Schutte (Royal Army Service Corps)
PW Schutter (City of London School)
J Schuttkacker (Luckett)
J Schuttkacker (Plympton)
J Schwabe (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
LIC Schwaiger (Wellington College)
EB Schwann (Bromsgrove School)
FS Schwann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HS Schwann (Oxford University)
A Schwartz (scorer)
B Schwartz (scorer)
B Schwartz (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
D Schwartz (umpire)
P Schwartz (scorer)
R Schwartz (Middlesex Women Second XI)
RM Schwartz (scorer)
S Schwartz (scorer)
B Schwarz (umpire)
AF Schwind (Derbyshire Friars)
AT Schwind (Atherstone Town)
CA Schwind (Shrewsbury School)
CH Schwind (Lincolnshire, Notts Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
FH Schwind (Repton School)
GH Schwind (Repton School)
P Sciaroli (umpire)
A Sciarretta (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
DG Scifleet (Caistor, Dapto, Illawarra, New South Wales Country)
J Sciver (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
NR Sciver (Emeralds, England Women, Rubies, Surrey Women)
AWB Sclater (Sussex)
JA Sclater (Cheshire Women)
JR Sclater (Charterhouse School)
RH Sclater (Charterhouse School)
WD Sclater-Booth (Royal Artillery)
BLJ Scobell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
GB Scobell (Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
H Scobell (Devon, Hornsey)
HJ Scobell (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
HJ Scobell (Wiltshire)
JF Scobell (Oxford University)
R Scobell (Lewes)
S Scobell (Lewes)
T Scobell (Gentlemen of Devon)
FH Scobie (Tonbridge School)
H Scobie (Robin Hood)
H Scobie (Wesleyan and General)
IDM Scobie (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
RM Scobie (Cheltenham College, Royal Engineers)
Scoble (Wickford)
G Scoble (scorer)
J Scoble (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
J Scoffield (Manchester)
Scoffin (Army and Navy)
A Scofield (umpire)
I Scofield (Nottingham University)
J Scofield (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
D Scoggins (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
David Scoggins (Dover, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
Dean Scoggins (Dover, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
J Scoggins (Sussex Women Second XI)
R Scoggins (Royal Air Force)
D Scolding (Fives and Heronians)
A Scolefield (Skelmanthorpe)
Scoles (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
A Scoley (Woodhall Spa)
A Scoley (Norfolk Over-60s)
B Scollay (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
J Scollen (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Gloucestershire Second XI, Wiltshire)
A Scoon (BBC Miss-Hits)
FD Scoones (North Middlesex)
PH Scoones (Blundell's School)
RA Scoones (Tonbridge School)
RG Scoones (Tonbridge School)
J Scope (Northumberland Under-17s)
H Scopes (Nottingham University)
FC Scorah (St Bees School)
Score (Finchley)
A Scorer (Durham)
AC Scorer (Chester Road)
BRI Scorer (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
C Scorer (North West Durham League)
D Scorer (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
G Scorer (Durham Colts)
JD Scorer (Apperley)
M Scorer (Durham County Juniors)
P Scorer (Bromley Town Second XI)
R Scorer (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
R Scorer (South Shields)
RI Scorer (Warwickshire)
WH Scorer (RJO Meyer's Royal Air Force XI)
D Scorey (Bedworth, Bedworth Third XI)
G Scorey (Bedworth)
M Scorey (scorer)
M Scorey (Fair Oak)
T Scorgie (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
C Scot (Market Harborough)
AM Scotcher (Barnack, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington, Southgate)
CA Scotcher (Barnack, Nassington, Southgate, Walthamstow)
D Scotcher (Moddershall Women)
GA Scotcher (Barnack, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Nassington)
PBG Scotcher (Uppingham School)
H Scothera (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Scothern (Worcestershire Second XI)
B Scothern (Kimberley Institute, Long Eaton, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
H Scothern (Bedfordshire, Colts of England, Mansfield, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Scothern (Nelson)
I Scothern (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
JE Scothern (Lancashire Women)
M Scothern (Newton-le-Willows)
M Scothern (Barnoldswick)
MG Scothern (Cumberland, Minor Counties, Worcestershire)
T Scothern (Nottingham Commercial Club)
T Scothern (Lancashire Over-50s)
NJ Scotland (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
BM Scotney (Stamford School)
W Scotney (Huntingdonshire)
F Scots (Chippenham)
A Scotson (Wednesbury)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive