CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sykes (Melton Mowbray)
Sykes (Uppingham)
Sykes (Harrow Town Second XI)
Sykes (Almondbury School)
Sykes
Sykes (Bury)
Sykes (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
Sykes (1st Army Corps)
Sykes (Leeds)
Sykes (Royal Engineers)
Sykes (Leeds Zingari)
Sykes (Coleshill)
Sykes (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
Sykes (Kimbolton School)
Sykes (Orpington Women)
Sykes (Sparsholt)
Sykes (Warwick School Colts)
Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
Sykes (Primrose Hill)
Sykes (Boring Surrey)
Sykes (Ilkley Grammar School)
Sykes (Downing College, Cambridge)
A Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Sykes (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Sykes (Repton School)
A Sykes (Bollington)
A Sykes (Cheadle Hulme, Sale)
A Sykes (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
A Sykes (Grannies)
A Sykes (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
A Sykes (CDE Bazalgette's XI)
AB Sykes (Formby)
AB Sykes (Huyton)
AH Sykes (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Stockport)
AJP Sykes (Clifton College)
AP Sykes (Eton Ramblers)
AR Sykes (St Edward's Martyrs)
ARJ Sykes (Free Foresters, St Edward's Martyrs)
B Sykes (Batley)
B Sykes (Lymington Under-11s, Lymington Under-13s)
B Sykes (Yorkshire Colts)
B Sykes (Batley and District)
B Sykes (Old Stacians Women)
B Sykes (Ibstock Town Women)
B Sykes (Old Leightonians)
B Sykes (Leighton Park School)
B Sykes (Edenfield Third XI)
BDW Sykes (Cheshire, Denbighshire, Liverpool, Neston, Oxton)
C Sykes (Accrington)
C Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Sykes (Scarborough)
C Sykes (City of Leeds Women, Lightcliffe Women, New Farnley Women)
C Sykes (High Halstow)
C Sykes (Cumbria Under-15s)
C Sykes (scorer)
C Sykes (Almondbury Wesleyan, Hall Bower)
C Sykes (Ashby Hastings)
C Sykes (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
CA Sykes (Royal Artillery)
CAV Sykes (Grenadier Guards)
CAV Sykes (Household Brigade)
CH Sykes (Dalkeith, Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Suffolk)
CJN Sykes (Repton School)
CP Sykes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CP Sykes (umpire)
CP Sykes (I Zingari)
CP Sykes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CP Sykes (Cherry Burton)
D Sykes (Acomb)
D Sykes (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Sykes (England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf)
D Sykes (scorer)
D Sykes (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
D Sykes (Barkisland)
D Sykes (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s)
D Sykes (Southport and District Cricket League)
D Sykes (Chippenham)
D Sykes (Suffolk Over-50s)
D Sykes (Almondbury Wesleyan)
D Sykes (Bournemouth)
D Sykes (Holmfirth)
D Sykes (Cumbria Under-15s)
D Sykes (The Forty Club)
D Sykes (Moorlands)
E Sykes (Derbyshire)
E Sykes (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
E Sykes (Batley)
E Sykes (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
E Sykes (Richings Park)
E Sykes (Ifield)
E Sykes (Solihull School)
E Sykes (Army Pay Corps)
E Sykes (Whalley Range)
EA Sykes (Wellington College)
EA Sykes (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
EA Sykes (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
EC Sykes (Hampshire)
ECS Sykes (Cumbria Women)
ECW Sykes (Formby)
ECW Sykes (Northern)
EP Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
EP Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
F Sykes (Sheffield)
F Sykes (Burnley)
F Sykes (Rochdale)
F Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z)
F Sykes (St John's College, York)
FB Sykes (Llandudno Visitors)
FW Sykes (Giggleswick School)
G Sykes (Chippenham)
G Sykes (Channel Islands Over-50s)
G Sykes (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
G Sykes (Calne)
G Sykes (Knockers)
GE Sykes (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GW Sykes (Leicestershire)
H Sykes (scorer)
H Sykes (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
H Sykes (Bootle)
H Sykes (Heckmondwike)
H Sykes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Sykes (Bacup)
H Sykes (Dover College)
H Sykes (Richings Park)
HA Sykes (Sherborne School)
HP Sykes (Caernarvonshire)
HR Sykes (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
I Sykes (Old Brockleians)
I Sykes (Leeds)
I Sykes (Birkenhead Park)
I Sykes (Wrenthorpe Women)
I Sykes (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
I Sykes (The Forty Club)
J Sykes (Loughborough University)
J Sykes (Castleford)
J Sykes (Huddersfield New College)
J Sykes (Golcar)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds, Lockwood)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (Wakefield Women)
J Sykes (Burnley District XI)
J Sykes (Bury)
J Sykes (Cambridge Johnian Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Sykes (Accrington)
J Sykes (British Police)
J Sykes (Surrey Cricket Board)
J Sykes (Shelley)
J Sykes (Brackley Women Second XI)
J Sykes (High Halstow)
J Sykes (Huddersfield Wanderers)
J Sykes (Hanging Heaton)
J Sykes (Delph and Dobcross)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (scorer)
J Sykes (Orpington Women)
J Sykes (Ambergate)
J Sykes (Sefton Second XI)
J Sykes (Lutterworth)
J Sykes (Huddersfield United)
J Sykes (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Sykes (Ellesmere College)
JA Sykes (Holmfirth)
JB Sykes (Formby)
JC Sykes (Stamford School)
JD Sykes (Leicestershire Second XI)
JF Sykes (Durham, Middlesex)
JG Sykes (Huyton)
JH Sykes (Grantham)
JJ Sykes (Bootham School)
JM Sykes (Todmorden)
JM Sykes (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
JM Sykes (Formby)
JR Sykes (The Country)
JS Sykes (Leicestershire)
K Sykes (Acomb)
K Sykes (Chester Boughton Hall)
K Sykes (Rishton)
K Sykes (Sileby Town Women)
KD Sykes (Old Rossallians)
L Sykes (Tottenham)
L Sykes (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Doncaster Town Under-16s)
L Sykes (Scholes, Shelley)
L Sykes (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
L Sykes (Riverside Women)
L Sykes (Harlow)
L Sykes (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
LP Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
M Sykes (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Old Stacians)
M Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
M Sykes (Slough)
M Sykes (A Farrar's XI)
M Sykes (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Sykes (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
M Sykes (Aldershot Military Police)
M Sykes (Cawthorne)
M Sykes (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Sykes (Almondbury, Shelley)
M Sykes (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Sykes (Boughton Hall)
M Sykes (Cryptics)
MB Sykes (The Oratory School)
MD Sykes (Honley)
ME Sykes (Kimbolton School)
N Sykes (Marlborough Blues)
N Sykes (Chippenham)
N Sykes (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Sykes (Westleigh)
NCM Sykes (Aldershot District)
OJ Sykes (Epsom)
P Sykes (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Sykes (Yorkshire Second XI)
P Sykes (umpire)
P Sykes (Chippenham)
P Sykes (Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Sykes (scorer)
P Sykes (Calne)
P Sykes (Free Foresters)
PH Sykes (St Peter's School, York Masters)
PH Sykes (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
PJ Sykes (Church, Rishton)
PW Sykes (St John's School, Leatherhead)
PW Sykes (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
R Sykes (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
R Sykes (Bramley)
R Sykes (umpire)
R Sykes (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
R Sykes (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
R Sykes (Yorkshire Over-50s)
R Sykes (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Rugby School, Stockport)
R Sykes (Derbyshire Juniors)
R Sykes (Royal Engineers)
R Sykes (Rossall School)
R Sykes (Chelford)
R Sykes (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Sykes (Havant)
R Sykes (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R Sykes (Oakham)
R Sykes (Havant Second XI)
R Sykes (Havant Third XI)
R Sykes (Streethouse)
R Sykes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Sykes (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
R Sykes (Whalley Range)
R Sykes (Penrith)
R Sykes (Worcester Park)
RB Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
RB Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
RB Sykes (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division)
RL Sykes (Repton School)
RM Sykes (Worksop College)
RP Sykes (Edinburgh University, Formby, Grange, Stanley Club)
RP Sykes (Christ College, Brecon)
RSE Sykes (Leighton Park School)
S Sykes (Kirkheaton)
S Sykes (Coggeshall Town, Gentlemen of Essex)
S Sykes (Winchmore Hill)
S Sykes (Emley Clarence)
S Sykes (Willow)
S Sykes (Shepley)
SB Sykes (The Oratory School)
SD Sykes (Coventry Under-19s)
T Sykes (scorer)
T Sykes (Todmorden)
T Sykes (umpire)
T Sykes (Lymington Under-11s)
T Sykes (Shepley)
T Sykes (Skelmanthorpe)
T Sykes (Thurstonland)
T Sykes (Lymington 1 Under-13s, Lymington Fourth XI)
T Sykes (Skelmanthorpe)
T Sykes (Honley)
V Sykes (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
VB Sykes (FC Crowther's XI)
W Sykes (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Sykes (Plymouth)
W Sykes (Sleaford)
W Sykes (Selby)
W Sykes (Royal Engineers)
W Sykes (Bury)
W Sykes (Yorkshire XI)
W Sykes (Cambridge Town Club)
W Sykes (Hottentots)
W Sykes (Devon League Overseas XI)
W Sykes (St Blazey)
W Sykes (Civil Service)
W Sykes (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
W Sykes (Neston)
W Sykes (Lincolnshire)
W Sykes (Formby)
WAF Sykes (Wellington College)
WGD Sykes (Worksop College)
WH Sykes (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
WH Sykes (Manchester Garrison)
WH Sykes (Leeds Grammar School)
WN Sykes (The Leys School)
WR Sykes (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WR Sykes (Old Edwardians Association)
WR Sykes (King Edward's School Birmingham 1950)
WT Sykes (Kensington Park)
H Sykes-Balls (Old Newtonians, South Devon)
P Sykes Bournemouth Second XI (scorer)
G Sykes-Kenworthy (Meltham)
G Sykes-Kenworthy (Meltham)
D Syklemore (Wiltshire Under-15s)
C Sylan (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
C Sylan (Bow Green)
L Sylburne (South Hampstead)
Syleman Khan (Lightcliffe)
Syles (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
D Syles (Almondbury Wesleyan)
Sylke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Sylva (Treeton)
C Sylvan (Hawks)
D Sylvanous (Chippenham)
Sylvester (London, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters)
Sylvester (Wiltshire)
Sylvester (Kidderminster)
A Sylvester (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
A Sylvester (Slaithwaite)
A Sylvester (Beaconsfield)
A Sylvester (Skegness)
B Sylvester (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
B Sylvester (Manchester YMCA)
C Sylvester (Doncaster Town)
C Sylvester (Old Rossallians)
D Sylvester (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
E Sylvester (Market Harborough)
GB Sylvester (Durham School)
H Sylvester (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
H Sylvester (Market Drayton Second XI)
J Sylvester (James Hull Drillers)
J Sylvester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JEK Sylvester (Lancing College)
JPJ Sylvester (Berkshire, Herefordshire, Minor Counties, Wales Minor Counties)
K Sylvester (scorer)
M Sylvester (Bewdley)
M Sylvester (Old Cholmeleians)
N Sylvester (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Sylvester (Birkenhead School)
P Sylvester (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
P Sylvester (South Hampstead)
P Sylvester (Doncaster Town)
P Sylvester (Midland Bank)
P Sylvester (Neston)
P Sylvester (Oxton)
P Sylvester (Brentham)
P Sylvester (Hambledon Second XI)
P Sylvester (Old Cholmeleians)
P Sylvester (Marlow Park)
P Sylvester (Doncaster Town Second XI)
R Sylvester (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Hatherley and Reddings)
R Sylvester (Wales Cricket Association)
RW Sylvester (Wales Minor Counties)
S Sylvester (High Wycombe Second XI)
S Sylvester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Sylvester (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
SA Sylvester (Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
T Sylvester (Elsecar)
T Sylvester (Paignton)
TJ Sylvester (The Forty Club)
A Symcox (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
A Symcox (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
AD Symcox (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
C Symcox (Worth School)
J Symcox (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
W Symcox (Uckfield Anderida)
C Symdonds (North Springfield Wanderers)
A Syme (Cambridgeshire Women, East Anglia Women)
A Syme (Cambridge and District Women)
E Syme (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
Symes (Kent Young Amateurs)
Symes
Symes (Hampton Wick Royal)
Symes (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
A Symes (Maghull)
A Symes (Bishop's Waltham)
A Symes (The Leys School)
A Symes (Netley Casuals)
A Symes (ICI Slough)
A Symes (Allsorts)
AD Symes (Blundell's School)
AJ Symes (Blundell's School)
B Symes (Puddletown Women)
B Symes (Hurlingham)
B Symes (Barley)
BG Symes (Dorset, Free Foresters)
BR Symes (Forest School)
C Symes (Kent Women)
C Symes (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
C Symes (Uppingham School)
C Symes (Langley)
C Symes (S Bynoe's XI)
CA Symes (Hoddesdon and District)
D Symes (Southwick)
DP Symes (Eynsford)
E Symes (Weston-super-Mare)
FJS Symes (Downside School)
GGH Symes (Dorset, Weymouth College)
GGH Symes (Dorset Rangers)
H Symes (Weston-super-Mare)
H Symes (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
HP Symes (Warnham Court)
J Symes (Histon)
J Symes (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Symes (Stanford-le-Hope)
J Symes (Devon, Great Britain)
J Symes (Millfield School, Millfield School Second XI)
J Symes (Hythe and Dibden)
J Symes (North Perrott)
JD Symes (Hertford College, Oxford)
JD Symes (Dorset Rangers)
JG Symes (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
JR Symes (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
L Symes (scorer)
M Symes (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
M Symes (Banstead)
M Symes (Marlow)
N Symes (Castor and Ailsworth)
P Symes (Hornsey)
P Symes (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
P Symes (ICI Paints)
P Symes (King's School, Rochester)
PA Symes (The Leys School)
PH Symes (The Leys School)
R Symes (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
R Symes (Dorset)
R Symes (Wellingborough School)
R Symes (Guildford Women)
R Symes (Esso Fawley Second XI)
R Symes (The Leys School)
RG Symes (Dorset Regiment)
S Symes (The Forty Club)
W Symes (Wincanton)
C Symes Thompson (Household Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Symes-Thompson (Household Brigade)
E Symes-Thompson (Christ Church College, Oxford)
F Symes-Thompson (Oxford University)
HE Symes-Thompson (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Symes-Thompson (Weston Colville)
RE Symes-Thompson (Incogniti, Repton Pilgrims)
RH Symes-Thompson (Harrow School, Officials)
AAJ Symington (Christ's Hospital)
B Symington (Wanderers)
B Symington (Backworth)
CP Symington (Billingham Synthonia, Durham Under-19s, Hartlepool, North East Premier League, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Norton, Sunderland)
IW Symington (Wimbledon)
JW Symington (Wimbledon)
JWA Symington (Westminster School)
JWA Symington (Devon Dumplings)
K Symington (Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s, Norton, Percy Main)
K Symington (Northumberland Over-60s)
KW Symington (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
L Symington (Banbury Women)
LWA Symington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Symington (umpire)
MJ Symington (Durham, Northumberland)
MM Symington (The Oratory School, The Oratory School Second XI)
R Symington (Backworth, Northumberland)
RD Symington (Bates Cottages, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
SJ Symington (Leicestershire)
AD Syminton (Ardingly College)
GC Syminton (Ardingly College)
JJ Syminton (Green Jackets)
L Symister (Bow Green)
T Symmister (Mexborough)
Symmonds (Stonyhurst College)
N Symmonds (Herefordshire)
P Symmonds (Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
R Symmonds (Kidderminster, Worcestershire Development XI)
R Symmonds (Gidea Park and Romford)
R Symmonds (West Haddon)
A Symmons (Ampfield Crusaders)
CW Symmons (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
N Symmons (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI, Ampfield Second XI)
N Symmons (Crusaders)
MA Symms (Cheshire)
MA Symns (Cheshire)
J Symon (Datchet)
M Symon (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
S Symon (Portsmouth Football Club)
W Symon (Manchester University)
RT Symond (Liverpool)
RT Symond (Oxton)
RT Symond (Hightown)
RT Symond (Sefton)
Symonds (Alderley Edge)
Symonds (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Symonds (Bromyard)
Symonds (Fox)
Symonds (West Mercia Police)
Symonds (Royal Military Academy Women)
Symonds (Birmingham University Second XI)
Symonds (2nd West Yorkshire Regiment)
Symonds (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
A Symonds (scorer)
A Symonds (Bromsgrove School)
A Symonds (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-21s Women)
A Symonds (Ringwood)
A Symonds (Stonyhurst College)
A Symonds (Dulwich College)
AG Symonds (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
AW Symonds (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
B Symonds (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
C Symonds (Littlewick Green)
C Symonds (Hatfield Peverel)
C Symonds (Marlborough)
C Symonds (Hatfield Peverel)
C Symonds (Beaumont College)
CB Symonds (Royal Engineers)
CJ Symonds (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
D Symonds (Teversal)
E Symonds (Burghill and Tillington)
E Symonds (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
ENR Symonds (Hereford Cathedral School, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Colts, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-21s, Herefordshire Under-25s, Kington, Old Herefordians, Worcestershire Second XI)
HG Symonds (Glamorgan, South Wales, Wales)
HR Symonds (Sabbatarians)
J Symonds (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
J Symonds (Clifton College)
J Symonds (GE Hamble Second XI, GE Hamble Third XI)
J Symonds (Darlington)
J Symonds (Springfield)
J Symonds (Cricket Society)
J Symonds (Army Women)
J Symonds (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
J Symonds (City of London Freemen's School)
J Symonds (Glodwick)
JC Symonds (Rugby School)
JS Symonds (Benwell Hill)
L Symonds (Bringsty)
M Symonds (Newick)
M Symonds (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Symonds (Burley Second XI)
P Symonds (Singleton)
P Symonds (The Forty Club)
P Symonds (Royal Corps of Signals)
R Symonds (Fakenham)
R Symonds (Great Witchingham)
R Symonds (Hereford Cathedral School)
R Symonds (Royal Corps of Signals)
RH Symonds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Symonds (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
RMH Symonds (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-19s, Kington, Old Herefordians, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
RT Symonds (Sefton)
S Symonds (Herefordshire Under-25s)
SC Symonds (Alderley Edge)
SC Symonds (Alderley Edge)
T Symonds (Newmarket)
TH Symonds (Dudley Second XI)
W Symonds (Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-19s)
WN Symonds (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
WN Symonds (Alderley Edge)
N Symonds-Baig (Bank of England)
A Symondsen (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
G Symondsen-Nolte (Old Hurst Johnians)
Symondson (Sherborne School)
A Symondson (Cricket World XI)
A Symondson (Sherborne School)
AJ Symondson (Hightown, Northern)
AJG Symondson (Nomads, Sherborne Pilgrims)
B Symondson (Sherborne School)
BC Symondson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
I Symondson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
N Symondson (Hightown, Northern)
N Symondson (Northern Second XI)
R Symondson (Sherborne School)
RF Symondson (Nomads, Sherborne Pilgrims)
Symons (Dover)
Symons (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Symons (Cricket Golfers)
Symons (Wellingborough School)
Symons (Holman Sports Club)
Symons (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Symons (Cosby)
B Symons (scorer)
C Symons (Stockton Second XI)
C Symons (North Springfield Wanderers)
CS Symons (Trent College)
CT Symons (Trent College)
D Symons (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
FH Symons (Trent College)
G Symons (scorer)
G Symons (umpire)
GS Symons (Eton Ramblers)
HA Symons (Formby)
HFB Symons (Westminster School)
HFB Symons (St Mary's Hospital)
HJ Symons (CEM Wilson's XI)
HK Symons (Highgate School, The Rest)
HK Symons (Wanderers)
HR Symons (Wanderers)
J Symons (The Oratory School)
J Symons (Bournemouth Second XI)
J Symons (Ashford Second XI)
J Symons (Old Swinford Hospital School)
JA Symons (Trent College)
JC Symons (Cricket Society, The Forty Club)
JG Symons (Wellingborough Grammar School)
JH Symons (umpire)
JH Symons (Trent College)
KE Symons (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
KG Symons (Wellingborough Grammar School)
KG Symons (Devon)
KWA Symons (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School, Public Schools, The Rest)
L Symons (Sway Second XI, Sway Third XI)
L Symons (Roehampton)
L Symons (Sussex Junior Women)
LK Symons (Clifton College)
M Symons (The Forty Club)
M Symons (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
M Symons (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Symons (Wellingborough School)
NC Symons (City of London School)
NK Symons (The Forty Club)
P Symons (Cornwall)
P Symons (Maldon)
P Symons (North Springfield Wanderers)
R Symons (Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
R Symons (Troon)
R Symons (The Forty Club)
R Symons (South Crofty Tin Mine XI)
R Symons (North Springfield Wanderers)
R Symons (Wessex Stags)
RC Symons (Wellingborough Grammar School)
RP Symons (Lutterworth)
RP Symons (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Symons (Eton Ramblers)
SJ Symons (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
T Symons (Holmesdale Second XI)
TW Symons (Chiswick House)
VH Symons (Trent College)
T Symons-Brown (Plympton)
C Symons Jones (Harrow Wanderers)
C Symons-Jones (Invalids)
C Symons-Jones (Stragglers of Asia)
C Symons-Jones (Hurlingham)
Syms (scorer)
C Syms (Kent Nomads Women)
D Syms (Riverside Women)
G Syms (Cranleigh School Women)
JG Symth (Staff College, Camberley)
P Symth (scorer)
J Synan (Ashover)
RW Syndall (Derby Constitutional)
S Syner (Four Oaks Saints Women)
C Synes (Worcester St John's)
Synge (Dragonflies)
Synge (3rd King's Liverpool Regiment)
Synge (Northern Command)
Synge (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
AH Synge (Repton School)
BET Synge (Winchester College)
E Synge (Sussex Young Cricketers)
FC Synge (King's School, Bruton)
JM Synge (King's School, Bruton)
JM Synge (JM Synge's XI)
JM Synge (Liverpool Pilgrims)
JNC Synge (Hampshire Hogs)
WAT Synge (Army, Free Foresters, Oxford University Authentics)
WM Synge (Royal Artillery)
G Synman (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
N Synman (Bradfield)
A Synnott (Hampstead, Old Belvedere)
AM Synnott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Synnott (The Oratory School)
WJ Synnott (Incogniti)
Synonds (Springfield)
I Synott (Gosport Borough Fifth XI)
M Syodall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Syrad (London Playing Fields Association, Middlesex Colts, NW Playing Fields Committee, St Quinton's Playing Fields)
M Syrall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Syrd (Cheetham Hill)
AH Syrée (Kent)
AH Syree (King's College, London)
A Syres (Eynsford)
D Syres (Eynsford)
Syret (London Schools Under-12s)
A Syrett (Bransgore Second XI)
B Syrett (RACS, RACS Second XI)
D Syrett (Milford)
JF Syrett (The Forty Club)
M Syrett (London Schools Cricket Association)
M Syrett (Streatham and Marlborough)
MAS Syrett (Alleyn's School, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, RACS, RACS Second XI)
N Syrett (scorer)
P Syrett (Milford)
RE Syrett (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
RF Syrett (Club Cricket Conference, Hounslow, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Hampstead)
RH Syrett (Royal Air Force)
M Syrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
A Syrrett (Bransgore Second XI)
Syson (Royal Marines)
A Syson (Manners Colliery)
AM Syson (Hurstpierpoint College)
E Syson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
E Syson (Timperley)
JJ Syson (umpire)
MJD Syson (Radley College)
WB Syson (Shropshire)
M Sysum (Haresfield)
Sywiahaws (scorer)
L Syzmanski (Stand Second XI)
S Szabo (Teversal Second XI)
A Szarmach (Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Szarmach (Dorridge Second XI, Solihull School)
A Szarmach (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
C Szarmach (Dorridge)
M Szatkowski (Harrow Wanderers)
C Szcepanski (scorer)
P Szcepanski (scorer)
Szczepanski (umpire)
C Szczepanski (Taunton St Andrews Women)
L Szczepanski (North Perrott)
LE Szczepanski (Somerset Women)
P Szczepanski (scorer)
P Szczepanski (North Perrott)
P Szczepanski (umpire)
P Szczesny (umpire)
S Szczotko (Hampset)
A Szczuka (Old Brentwoods)
AM Szczuka (Brentwood School)
D Szejok (Ashby Hastings)
A Szemiako (County Hall)
A Szepietowski (Esher)
P Szewczyk (Penkridge)
BM Szlatoszlavek (Heywood, Milnrow)
B Szliatoszlavek (Baxenden)
Szodi (Dartford Grammar School)
M Szodi (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
D Szostok (Golborne)
HC Szozepanski (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
B Szpadt (umpire)
L Szpadt (Radyr)
R Szpadt (umpire)
R Szpatz (umpire)
A Szreter (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
DA Szwajbak (Biggleswade, Ickwell, Waresley)
JA Szwajbak (Bedfordshire Development XI, Biggleswade, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Ickwell, Waresley)
S Szyfrit (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
A Szymanski (Bedford Modern School)
D Szymanski (Bedford Modern School)
K Szymanski (Devon Under-14s)
K Szymanski (Devon Under-15s)
M Szymura (Alvanley)
B Szypulski (Four Oaks Saints)
B Szypulski (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive