CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DJ Streak (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
H Streakfield (Old Wellingtonians)
T Streakley (Melton and District)
C Streat (Ardingly College)
HG Streat (Cranbrook School)
J Streat (Bradninch)
F Streater (Eton Ramblers)
A Streatfeild (Gentlemen of Kent)
A Streatfeild (Croydon, Tunbridge Wells)
AHO Streatfeild (Marlborough College)
AM Streatfeild (Mote Park)
C Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
C Streatfeild (Band of Brothers, Lyric Club)
CW Streatfeild (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Incogniti, Wimbledon, Winchester College)
E Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
EC Streatfeild (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
EC Streatfeild (Mote Park)
EL Streatfeild (Charterhouse School)
FN Streatfeild (Eton Ramblers)
G Streatfeild (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Maidenhead)
G Streatfeild (Thespian Thunderers)
G Streatfeild (Sevenoaks School)
GES Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
GGC Streatfeild (Burma, Cambridge University, Rangoon Gymkhana)
GGC Streatfeild (CS Barlow's XI)
GGC Streatfeild (EW Dawson's XI)
GH Streatfeild (Marlborough College)
GHM Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
GS Streatfeild (Armagh, Winchester College)
HC Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
HGC Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
JA Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
JC Streatfeild (West Kent)
M Streatfeild (Band of Brothers)
M Streatfeild (Bluemantles)
MA Streatfeild (West Kent)
NW Streatfeild (Eton College)
RA Streatfeild (Eton Ramblers)
RJ Streatfeild (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
S Streatfeild (Bluemantles)
TSC Streatfeild (Eton Ramblers)
AM Streatfeild-Moore (Kent)
AS Streatfeild-Moore (Mote Park)
JEA Streatfeild-Moore (Harrow School)
Streatfield (Sheffield and Leicester)
Streatfield (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Streatfield (Oxford University Freshmen)
Streatfield (Sevenoaks Vine)
Streatfield (Penshurst)
Streatfield (Comp Women)
Streatfield (OM Andrews' XI)
Streatfield (Women's Cricket Association)
Streatfield (Royal Naval College Cadets)
Streatfield (CM Read's XI)
Streatfield (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
Streatfield (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
A Streatfield (AH Evans' XI)
A Streatfield (Thespian Thunderers)
A Streatfield (Rettendon)
A Streatfield (Charterhouse School)
AHO Streatfield (Marlborough College)
AN Streatfield (Bradfield College, Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Oxford University Freshmen)
AN Streatfield (Tunbridge Wells)
C Streatfield (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
C Streatfield (Western Wanderers Women)
C Streatfield (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
D Streatfield (East Haddon)
E Streatfield (Windsor Garrison)
E Streatfield (EC Willoughby's XI)
EC Streatfield (Free Foresters)
EC Streatfield (Mote Park)
EN Streatfield (Eton College)
F Streatfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Streatfield (The Cricket Company)
F Streatfield (Sevenoaks Vine)
F Streatfield (South Essex)
FN Streatfield (Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Kent)
G Streatfield (Lord Glamis' XI)
G Streatfield (FH Hills' XI)
G Streatfield (Lees Court)
G Streatfield (Esher)
G Streatfield (I Zingari)
G Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
GC Streatfield (Lancing College)
GC Streatfield (West Kent)
GCG Streatfield (Old Marlburians)
GGC Streatfield (Sphinx)
GT Streatfield (Incogniti)
H Streatfield (I Zingari)
H Streatfield (Old Wellingtonians)
H Streatfield (First Battalion Grenadier Guards)
H Streatfield (Bluemantles)
HC Streatfield (Dragonflies)
HGC Streatfield (Home Park)
J Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
JC Streatfield (Lancing College)
JR Streatfield (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
JS Streatfield (Incogniti)
JSC Streatfield (Eton Ramblers)
K Streatfield (JC Walker's XI)
K Streatfield (North Riding Asylum)
M Streatfield (Old Wellingtonians)
MA Streatfield (Charlton Park)
MH Streatfield (Old Wellingtonians, Stragglers of Asia, Wellington College)
R Streatfield (Redbourn)
RA Streatfield (Eton Ramblers)
RN Streatfield (Eton College)
S Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
S Streatfield (Old Wellingtonians)
SA Streatfield (Oundle School)
TEC Streatfield (Wellington College)
TSC Streatfield (Eton Ramblers)
AM Streatfield-Moore (Mote Park)
N Streatham (Sussex Cricket Association)
BW Streather (Bramshaw, Fawley, Fawley Second XI, Fawley Third XI, Hampshire Collegiate School)
BW Streather (Royal Navy Under-25s)
C Streather (Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
CW Streather (Nuneaton)
D Streather (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
D Streather (Bramshaw, Fawley, Fawley Second XI)
D Streather (The Forty Club)
D Streather (Oakham)
D Streather (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
D Streather (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
D Streather (Hampshire Over-50s)
P Streather (Fawley Second XI)
T Streather (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
WG Streather (Monkton Combe School)
WJ Streather (Berkshire)
WJ Streather (Old Redingensians)
R Streathfield (Green Jackets)
JAC Streaton (Eastbourne College)
W Strecker (Princes Risborough)
LA Stredwick (Worksop College)
M Stredwick (Englefield)
M Stredwick (Crumlin)
Street (St George's)
Street (Kent Second XI)
Street (Kent Second XI)
Street (Exeter University)
Street (East Hants Club)
Street (Astwood Bank)
Street (Harborne Somerville)
Street (Durham Light Infantry)
Street (Southsea Rovers)
Street (St John's Wood)
Street (East Hants Club)
Street (umpire)
Street (Basingstoke)
Street (Tividale)
Street (St John's Altrincham)
Street (umpire)
Street (MGTC Cheshire Regiment)
Street (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Street (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
Street (High Easter)
Street (Old Tauntonians)
Street (New Milton)
Street (Surrey Colts)
Street (Derby School)
Street (Kelly College)
A Street (Hornsey)
A Street (Glastonbury)
A Street (Club Cricket Conference)
A Street (Harborne Somerville)
A Street (Farnworth)
A Street (Godalming)
A Street (Horwich RMI)
A Street (Peartree)
A Street (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
A Street (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Street (Peartree)
A Street (Horwich)
A Street (Himbleton)
A Street (Golborne)
A Street (Mobberley)
A Street (Great Harwood)
A Street (Egerton)
AC Street (Derbyshire Second XI, Quarndon, Tonge)
AE Street (Surrey)
AE Street (Lichfield)
AJ Street (Wallingford Grammar School)
B Street (umpire)
B Street (Dorset Under-17s)
B Street (Old, Overstone Park)
B Street (Tattenhall)
B Street (Wiltshire Under-13s)
BH Street (St Paul's School)
C Street (Darcy Lever)
C Street (Somerset Under-17s)
C Street (Kimbolton School)
C Street (Ashby)
C Street (umpire)
C Street (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
C Street (Atherton)
C Street (Badby)
CHP Street (Henley)
CW Street (Marlborough College)
D Street (scorer)
D Street (Shropshire Over-50s)
D Street (Quatt)
D Street (Wroxeter and Uppington)
D Street (Bearwood College)
DH Street (St Paul's School)
ER Street (Worcester St John's)
F Street (Essex)
F Street (Surrey Club)
F Street (Littleton )
F Street (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
F Street (Beckenham)
FA Street (Harborne Somerville, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
FE Street (Kent)
FE Street (Bickley)
FE Street (Marlow)
FE Street (Kensington Park)
FE Street (Christ Church, Oxford)
G Street (Sussex Second XI)
G Street (Hornsey)
G Street (London United Eleven, Surrey Club, Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
G Street (Haverhill)
G Street (Surrey Club)
G Street (Players of Surrey)
G Street (The Forty Club)
G Street (Woodhouses Second XI)
G Street (umpire)
G Street (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
G Street (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
G Street (Eastergate)
G Street (Young Players of Surrey)
GA Street (Godalming, New All England Eleven, Players of Surrey)
GB Street (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
GHP Street (Henley, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nondescripts)
GP Street (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
H Street (Derbyshire)
H Street (Portsmouth Borough)
H Street (Eashing)
H Street (Lea Park Second XI)
HB Street (Clifton, Oxfordshire, Westminster School)
HB Street (Beckenham)
HF Street (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Street (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
I Street (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
I Street (Horton House Second XI)
J Street (Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Street (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
J Street (umpire)
J Street (Exeter)
J Street (Stockton, Stockton Second XI)
J Street (Bradninch)
J Street (Surrey Colts)
J Street (Players of Surrey)
J Street (Eashing Park)
J Street (Newick)
J Street (Players)
J Street (Godalming)
J Street (H Jupp's XI)
J Street (Northbrook)
J Street (Cranleigh)
J Street (Harborne Somerville)
J Street (Badby)
J Street (Bishops Lydeard)
J Street (Broadwater)
J Street (The Forty Club)
J Street (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Street (Urmston Second XI)
J Street (Basford Mill Second XI)
J Street (Harborne Somerville)
JB Street (Marlborough College)
JJ Street (Milnrow)
JOM Street (Charterhouse School)
JS Street (Old Alleynians)
JS Street (Metropolitan Police D Division)
K Street (Trowbridge)
K Street (Horley)
KP Street (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
L Street (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
LC Street (Warwickshire)
LC Street (Harborne Somerville)
M Street (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
M Street (Bollington)
M Street (Elmstead)
ME Street (St Paul's School)
ME Street (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
ME Street (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
ME Street (BJ Bunbury's XI)
ME Street (Oakham)
MJC Street (Old Oakhamians)
N Street (Haringey College)
NK Street (Warwickshire)
O Street (Long Ditton)
PE Street (Kensington Park, Uppingham Rovers)
R Street (umpire)
R Street (Stowe Templars)
R Street (Harrow Town)
R Street (Buckingham Town)
R Street (Godalming)
R Street (Ampfield Second XI)
R Street (Old Tauntonians Third XI)
RW Street (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians, The Rest)
RW Street (The Forty Club)
RW Street (King's School, Bruton)
S Street (Sussex Women)
S Street (Broughton)
S Street (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
S Street (Werrington)
S Street (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
S Street (Old)
S Street (Tattenhall)
S Street (scorer)
S Street (Sefton Park)
S Street (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
S Street (Bath)
S Street (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
S Street (Weston Colville)
S Street (Bryanston Butterflies)
SG Street (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Street (Sussex Martlets)
T Street (Old Grammarians)
T Street (Shrewton)
T Street (Cranleigh)
T Street (Suttoners Third XI)
T Street (Horsham Trinity)
T Street (Riverside Women)
TH Street (Urmston Second XI)
W Street (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
W Street (Sheffield Collegiate)
W Street (Huyton)
W Street (Ealing Dean United)
W Street (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
W Street (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
W Street (Rotherham Town)
W Street (Newcastle University)
W Street (Basford Mill Second XI)
WD Street (Lancing College)
P Streete (Great Bentley)
S Streete (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
S Streete (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
SL Streete (Sussex Women)
AH Streeten (Eastbourne College)
C Streeten (RJO Meyer's XI)
ER Streeten (Aldenham School)
HF Streeten (Tonbridge)
E Streeten-Smith (Bethany School)
Streeter (North Kent Cricket League)
Streeter (Colfe's School)
A Streeter (Warwick School)
B Streeter (Southwater)
B Streeter (Frindsbury Second XI)
E Streeter (Brighton)
HK Streeter (Eastbourne College)
I Streeter (Horley)
J Streeter (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
J Streeter (Grannies)
P Streeter (Thame Town)
G Streeting (scorer)
Streetley (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
G Streetley (Escrick Park)
Streeton (Himley)
AA Streeton (Tonbridge School)
D Streeton (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
D Streeton (scorer)
HF Streeton (Bluemantles)
HF Streeton (Tonbridge)
N Streeton (Sussex Cricket Board)
R Streeton (Ealing)
RG Streeton (Dunstable Grammar School)
E Streeton-Smith (Bethany School)
C Streets (Kenilworth Wardens)
C Streets (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Streets (Whiteley Village)
C Streets (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
C Streets (Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
D Streets (Clipstone Welfare, Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
W Streets (Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
WJ Streets (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
D Streit (Stamford School)
CP Strelley (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
T Strelley (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Strellis (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
J Stremmellar (Rishton Third XI)
Strenton (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
G Strephan (Conisbrough)
G Strephen (Pontefract Cricket League)
D Stressing (British Polytechnics)
Stretch (Combined Services XI)
C Stretch (Hodnet and Peplow)
EC Stretch (Ormskirk)
G Stretch (Ormskirk)
H Stretch (North Lancashire League)
T Stretch (Ormskirk)
TC Stretch (Ormskirk)
V Stretch (umpire)
W Stretch (Ormskirk)
W Stretch (Ormskirk)
W Stretch (Ormskirk Second XI)
M Stretfeild (Old Wellingtonians)
AO Stretfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Stretfield (Eton Ramblers)
B Stretham (League Cricket Conference)
J Strettle (Huyton Recreation)
Stretton (Monmouthshire)
Stretton (Northern)
Stretton (All Saints Hospital)
A Stretton (Chislehurst and West Kent)
A Stretton (Burton-on-Trent)
A Stretton (J Burgess' XI)
A Stretton (Pelsall)
B Stretton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Stretton (scorer)
b Stretton (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
BK Stretton (Oxton)
D Stretton (Langtons)
E Stretton (Old Hill Women)
I Stretton (Old Leightonians)
J Stretton (St Michaels 74)
K Stretton (Cosby)
KE Stretton (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
M Stretton (Romsey, Romsey)
M Stretton (Ampfield Second XI)
N Stretton (Sussex Cricket Board)
N Stretton (Sussex Cricket Association)
N Stretton (Great Kingshill)
N Stretton (Langtons)
N Stretton (Hastings Second XI)
P Stretton (Courtaulds)
PJ Stretton (Bedford Modern School)
R Stretton (Alvis)
RL Stretton (Ellesmere College)
S Stretton (Northamptonshire)
S Stretton (J Burgess' XI)
SH Stretton (Epsom College)
SH Stretton (Kidderminster)
T Stretton (Lawrence Sheriff School)
TA Stretton (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
TK Stretton (Leicestershire)
TK Stretton (Hinckley Town)
DL Stretton-Cox (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
HOH Strevens (The Forty Club)
Strick (Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI)
A Strick (Cornwall Under-13s)
A Strick (Redruth)
Adam Strick (Stithians)
Anthony Strick (Stithians)
J Strick (scorer)
JHN Strick (New Brighton)
JHN Strick (Old Warwickians)
LK Strick (Cornwall Women)
M Strick (Redruth, Troon)
M Strick (Penzance)
M Strick (Stithians)
M Strick (Cornwall Under-19s)
N Strick (Stithians)
R Strick (Cornwall)
R Strick (Stithians)
S Strick (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
Strickey (Selly Oak)
Strickland (Yorkshire)
Strickland (Oakham School)
Strickland (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
Strickland (Old St Edward's)
Strickland (The Forty Club)
Strickland (Household Brigade)
A Strickland (Bramshaw )
A Strickland (Bramshaw)
A Strickland (Settle)
A Strickland (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
A Strickland (Settle Second XI)
B Strickland (Hawarden Park Women)
C Strickland (Old Edwardians)
C Strickland (Harome)
C Strickland (Grantham)
C Strickland (umpire)
C Strickland (Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
D Strickland (Settle)
D Strickland (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
DG Strickland (Blundell's School)
DM Strickland (Giggleswick School)
EA Strickland (Sefton)
F Strickland (scorer)
FS Strickland (Northumberland)
G Strickland (umpire)
H Strickland (Cambridge University)
I Strickland (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
IJ Strickland (King's School, Grantham)
J Strickland (Romany)
JC Strickland (Haileybury College)
JM Strickland (Kent Women)
K Strickland (Highcroft and Great Barr)
L Strickland (Weymouth Women)
MP Strickland (Gentlemen of Devon)
N Strickland (Yoxall)
N Strickland (The Stoics)
N Strickland (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
N Strickland (Leatherhead)
NVE Strickland (Wellington College)
P Strickland (Settle Second XI)
R Strickland (Solihull)
R Strickland (Bramshaw)
R Strickland (West Blatchington)
RC Strickland (Trent College)
RE Strickland (Shrewsbury School)
RJ Strickland (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RJ Strickland (Solihull School)
RL Strickland (Trent College)
S Strickland (Bramshaw Second XI)
S Strickland (Wherwell Second XI)
SCE Strickland (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
T Strickland (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
WR Strickland (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
Z Strickland (Dorset Women, Weymouth Women)
J Strickle (Wisbech Town)
J Strickle (Wisbech Town Second XI)
PA Strickle (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Wisbech Town)
Strickley (Selly Oak)
C Strickson (scorer)
C Strictland (umpire)
Stride (CJ Knott's XI)
A Stride (Hampshire Colts)
B Stride (Brockenhurst Second XI)
B Stride (Swan Green, Swan Green)
C Stride (Priory Park)
C Stride (Sheffield University Staff)
D Stride (Pennington Second XI)
D Stride (Pennington)
DWA Stride (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
G Stride (IBM South Hants)
G Stride (Farley)
J Stride (Standard, Standard Second XI)
J Stride (IBM South Hants)
J Stride (Marconi)
K Stride (Burton and District)
K Stride (Bancroft's School)
K Stride (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
KC Stride (Bancroft's School)
KH Stride (Minor Counties North, Staffordshire)
KH Stride (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
M Stride (Bursledon)
M Stride (IBM South Hants)
N Stride (Fawley Sunday XI)
N Stride (All Saints)
N Stride (Poole Conservatives)
P Stride (IBM South Hants)
P Stride (Bartley)
P Stride (Pennington Third XI)
P Stride (Wellworthy)
P Stride (Army Medical Services)
P Stride (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
R Stride (IBM South Hants)
RJ Stride (Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI)
S Stride (Bursledon)
S Stride (Armitage Bridge)
SO Stride (Cranleigh School)
T Stride (Middleton-on-Sea)
W Stride (Derbyshire Under-25s)
W Stride (Swan Green)
WO Stride (Cranleigh School)
R Strike (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
R Strike (Walmer)
R Strike (Westgate-on-Sea)
E Striker (Butleigh)
M Striker (Rawdon)
P Striker (Northumberland Under-15s)
D Strilton (Royal Household)
M String (Roe Green Second XI)
Stringer (Aston Unity)
Stringer (Old Symondians)
Stringer (St Cross Symondians Second XI)
Stringer (Pelsall)
Stringer (Scarborough)
Stringer (Oxford University Authentics)
Stringer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Stringer (Bromsgrove)
Stringer (Peopleton)
Stringer (St Peter's School, York)
Stringer (Oswestry Grammar School)
Stringer (Canford School)
Stringer (Lowerhouse)
Stringer (Dudley)
A Stringer (Bowdon Women, Brooksbottom Women)
A Stringer (Wellingborough Town Women)
A Stringer (scorer)
A Stringer (Herriard)
AE Stringer (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Revellers)
B Stringer (umpire)
B Stringer (umpire)
B Stringer (Denton)
B Stringer (umpire)
C Stringer (Aston Hall)
C Stringer (scorer)
CFP Stringer (Warwickshire Second XI)
CH Stringer (HL Lyon's XI)
CJ Stringer (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
D Stringer (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Stringer (Edmonton)
D Stringer (Hyde)
D Stringer (Bramhall, Cheadle Hulme, Poynton)
D Stringer (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
D Stringer (Dukinfield)
D Stringer (Denton)
D Stringer (Cuckfield)
D Stringer (Woodbank)
D Stringer (Timperley)
D Stringer (Kirkheaton)
D Stringer (Hartley Country Club)
DJ Stringer (Denton St Lawrence)
E Stringer (Manchester Clifford)
EJ Stringer (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
FE Stringer (Hurstpierpoint College)
FW Stringer (Charterhouse School)
G Stringer (scorer)
G Stringer (Denton)
G Stringer (Weekley and Warkton)
G Stringer (umpire)
I Stringer (Old Ardinians)
J Stringer (Hunslet)
J Stringer (Woodbank)
J Stringer (Denton, Denton Second XI)
J Stringer (Great Durnford)
J Stringer (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Stringer (Adel)
J Stringer (Buccaneers)
J Stringer (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
J Stringer (Woolpit)
JP Stringer (Denton West)
L Stringer (Nuneaton Third XI)
L Stringer (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
M Stringer (Flowery Field)
M Stringer (Hyde)
M Stringer (Rawdon)
M Stringer (Civil Service Women)
M Stringer (Longsight)
M Stringer (GA Morgan's XI)
M Stringer (Maltby)
M Stringer (scorer)
M Stringer (The Forty Club)
M Stringer (Alleyn's School)
M Stringer (ME Hide's XI)
M Stringer (Maltby Second XI)
MA Stringer (Dukinfield, Woodbank)
N Stringer (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
N Stringer (Chippenham)
N Stringer (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
O Stringer (Bracebridge Heath)
P Stringer (umpire)
P Stringer (Weston-super-Mare)
P Stringer (Old Symondian Ramblers)
P Stringer (St Cross)
P Stringer (Olivers Battery)
P Stringer (St Cross Symondians)
P Stringer (Nuneaton Third XI)
P Stringer (Milton Third XI)
PHS Stringer (University College School)
PM Stringer (Leicestershire, Yorkshire)
R Stringer (Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
R Stringer (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
R Stringer (umpire)
R Stringer (Old Symondian Ramblers)
R Stringer (Rootes Group)
R Stringer (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
R Stringer (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Maltby, Middlesbrough)
R Stringer (Ash Village)
R Stringer (Whitley Hall)
R Stringer (scorer)
R Stringer (Cleveland Under-13s)
R Stringer (Woodbank)
R Stringer (Cheshire Under-15s)
RM Stringer (St Peter's School, York)
S Stringer (Yorkshire Second XI)
S Stringer (Weston-super-Mare)
S Stringer (Irchester, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
T Stringer (Worcestershire)
T Stringer (Millfield School)
Stringer2 (Pelsall)
Stringfellow (Thornton)
Stringfellow (Lincolnshire)
A Stringfellow (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
A Stringfellow (White Coppice Second XI)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Police)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Police)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Victoria)
B Stringfellow (Birkenhead Police)
GA Stringfellow (scorer, umpire)
J Stringfellow (Foster's School)
M Stringfellow (scorer)
M Stringfellow (Brixham)
M Stringfellow (Lechlade)
R Stringfellow (umpire)
R Stringfellow (Worplesdon and Burpham)
S Stringfellow (Compton and Shawford)
S Stringfellow (scorer)
S Stringfellow (umpire)
C Stringfield (East Molesey)
C Stringford (Dorset Rangers)
Stripe (Wagtails Women)
DA Stripp (Sussex)
M Stripp (Dorset Rangers)
MG Stripp (Hardye's School)
C Strivens (Wheathampstead)
LV Strivens (Taunton School)
MR Strivens (Taunton School)
NR Strivens (Taunton School)
CP Strode (Hastings)
E Strode (Bruce Castle School)
E Strode (Horley)
JO Strode (Marlborough College)
LCM Strode (Dover College)
R Strode (Malvern)
RWC Strode (Sherborne School)
S Strode (scorer)
V Strode (Oxfordshire Women)
V Strode (umpire)
B Stroh (Ibstock Town Women, Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
B Stroh (scorer)
N Stroh (Ibstock Town Women)
R Stroh (Welbeck Colliery)
BF Strohmenger (Berkhamsted School)
M Stroker (Woodcote)
A Stroller (Atherstone Town Second XI)
P Stroller (Atherstone Town)
Strom (Royal Air Force (Duxford))
B Stromberg (Gresham's School)
C Stromdale (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
CD Stromdale (Kimbolton and Catworth)
A Stronach (Old Basing, Old Basing Second XI)
L Stronarch (Martham)
Strong (Newark)
Strong (Bingham)
Strong (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Strong (Incogniti)
Strong (Rowner)
Strong (Royal Marines)
Strong (Sussex Colts)
Strong (Liphook)
Strong
Strong (The Cuckoos)
Strong (The Forty Club)
Strong (Welbeck College)
Strong (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Strong (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Strong (Dorset Police)
A Strong (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Strong (Bedford School)
A Strong (Brunel University)
A Strong (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
A Strong (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
A Strong (Langley Manor)
A Strong (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Strong (Lyndhurst)
A Strong (Free Foresters)
A Strong (Dunmow Second XI)
A Strong (scorer)
AC Strong (NALGO)
B Strong (Riverside Women)
B Strong (Stony Stratford)
BA Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
C Strong (Holmesdale Second XI)
CI Strong (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Harrow School, Huntingdonshire, Peterborough, University College, Oxford)
D Strong (Exbury)
D Strong (Wanderers)
D Strong (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
DE Strong (scorer)
DG Strong (scorer)
E Strong (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
E Strong (Nomansland)
E Strong (Sussex Under-13s Women)
F Strong (Wem)
F Strong (St George's College, Weybridge)
FLH Strong (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
G Strong (Bedminster Next XXII)
G Strong (Westbury-on-Trym)
G Strong (Mad Hatters)
G Strong (Blyth)
G Strong (scorer)
G Strong (Lymington Third XI)
G Strong (Quorn)
GC Strong (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
GC Strong (Durham School)
H Strong (Wem)
H Strong (Bingham)
HH Strong (Royal Marines)
HM Strong (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
I Strong (Fillongley)
J Strong (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-17s)
J Strong (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
J Strong (St George's College, Weybridge)
J Strong (Liphook)
J Strong (umpire)
J Strong (Dunstable Town)
JP Strong (North West Durham League)
JR Strong (Pocklington School)
L Strong (Locks Heath)
L Strong (Rowner Second XI)
L Strong (Old Hill Women)
L Strong (Rowner)
L Strong (Gosport Borough Second XI)
LEH Strong (Eton College)
M Strong (Kidlington)
M Strong (Neston)
M Strong (Keswick Invitation XI)
M Strong (The Forty Club)
M Strong (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Strong (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
M Strong (Great Houghton)
M Strong (Preston Nomads)
M Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Strong (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
M Strong (scorer)
M Strong (Bledlow Village)
MR Strong (Northamptonshire, Sussex)
N Strong (Chadwell Heath)
N Strong (Bournville Second XI)
N Strong (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
N Strong (Bournville)
N Strong (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
N Strong (St Peter's School, York)
N Strong (Warwickshire Over-60s)
O Strong (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire Under-13s)
OE Strong (Bromsgrove School, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
P Strong (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Strong (Bournville Second XI)
P Strong (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
P Strong (Wellworthy)
P Strong (Thrapston)
P Strong (Urchfont)
P Strong (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
P Strong (Witney)
P Strong (Bletchley Town)
P Strong (Britwell Salome)
P Strong (Ampthill Town)
PFJ Strong (Buckinghamshire)
R Strong (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
R Strong (The Forty Club)
RJ Strong (scorer)
RM Strong (Hurlingham)
S Strong (Milford-on-Sea)
SDM Strong (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club)
T Strong (Burbage and Easton Royal)
T Strong (Malvern College)
W Strong (umpire)
W Strong (Royal Artillery)
W Strong (Laleham Village Women, Wallington Women, Worthing Women)
W Strong (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
W Strong (Upton House)
W Strong (HD Egerton's XI)
W Strong (Fenny Compton)
WEK Strong (Sale Second XI)
WEK Strong (Sale)
WIN Strong (Eastbourne College)
H Stronge (Chudleigh)
RHJ Stronge (Chigwell School)
G Strongitharm (Walsall)
R Strongman (Hornsey)
M Strood (Essex Women)
PG Stroolen (Repton School)
DJ Stroomer (Solihull School)
J Stroomer (Bedford School)
S Stroomer (Datchworth)
B Stross (Leeds Grammar School)
F Stross (Leeds Grammar School)
G Strothard (Devon)
DA Strother (Durham Colts)
WG Strother (Durham, Durham Colts, Harlequins, Harrow School, Lords and Commons)
Stroud (South Weald)
Stroud (Kings Heath)
Stroud (Ropley)
Stroud (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Stroud (Old Isleworthians)
Stroud (Bedford School)
Stroud (Worksop College)
Stroud (Essex Umpires)
A Stroud (South Weald)
A Stroud (Wye)
A Stroud (Hayes)
A Stroud (Whitstable Second XI)
A Stroud (Dorset Under-17s)
A Stroud (Bancroft's School)
A Stroud (Whitstable Second XI)
AJ Stroud (Bourne, Uppingham Rovers)
AM Stroud (scorer)
B Stroud (Bath Women, Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-17s Women)
B Stroud (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
B Stroud (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
B Stroud (Ordnance Survey)
B Stroud (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
B Stroud (Southampton Travellers)
BHF Stroud (Bourne, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worksop College)
C Stroud (Snaresbrook)
D Stroud (Somerset Second XI)
D Stroud (Bedford School)
DA Stroud (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
E Stroud (St Cross)
EG Stroud (Minor Counties, Surrey)
EG Stroud (King Edward's School Birmingham)
EG Stroud (Clacton-on-Sea)
EG Stroud (RG Clinton's XI)
F Stroud (Romsey Social)
GH Stroud (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Juniors)
H Stroud (Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women, Cornwall Women)
H Stroud (Cheltenham)
H Stroud (scorer)
H Stroud (scorer)
H Stroud (Uppingham School)
H Stroud (Bourne)
HS Stroud (Bourne, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire 1984, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Over-50s, Uppingham Rovers)
J Stroud (South Weald)
J Stroud (Burridge, Burridge Second XI)
JGW Stroud (Dover College)
JT Stroud (King Edward's School Birmingham)
K Stroud (Courage (Alton))
K Stroud (Ropley)
K Stroud (Ropley)
M Stroud (Essex Women)
M Stroud (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
M Stroud (Firle)
M Stroud (Waterlooville)
M Stroud (Bishop's Waltham)
M Stroud (Towcestrians)
P Stroud (Essex Club and Ground)
P Stroud (South Weald)
P Stroud (South Weald)
R Stroud (Surrey Second XI)
R Stroud (Essex Club and Ground)
R Stroud (South Weald)
R Stroud (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
R Stroud (Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI, Burridge Third XI)
R Stroud (Windsor Third XI)
R Stroud (Teston)
S Stroud (Bourton Vale)
S Stroud (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
S Stroud (Slaughters United)
SA Stroud (Lincolnshire)
T Stroud (Ropley, Ropley Second XI)
W Stroud (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
W Stroud (Langley Manor Third XI)
WPJ Stroud (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
T Stroud-Caules (Royal Engineers)
T Stroud-Coules (Royal Engineers)
M Stroudley (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
M Stroudley (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
N Stroudley (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
NJ Stroudley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
LRF Stroughton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Stroughton (Northumberland Under-15s)
LR Strout (umpire)
R Strout (umpire)
CM Strouts (Berkhamsted)
RG Strouts (King's School, Canterbury)
J Strover (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
JA Strover (Cheltenham College)
P Strover (Cheltenham College, Essex Club and Ground, Mistley and District)
D Strowger (Tilford)
A Stroyan (Dorset Rangers)
AKR Stroyan (Eton Ramblers)
EJ Stroyan (Derby Midland)
EJ Stroyan (Derwent Wanderers, Trent College)
HLG Stroyan (Charterhouse School)
J Strude (Dover College)
KRA Struder (Ampleforth College)
A Strudley (Barns Green)
C Strudley (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
F Strudley (Trojans Second XI)
J Strudley (Staines Women)
K Strudley (Trojans)
M Strudley (Camberley)
T Strudley (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
Strudwick (Surrey)
Strudwick (Augustinians)
Strudwick (Kidderminster)
B Strudwick (Alton)
B Strudwick (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
C Strudwick (Heywood Third XI)
DF Strudwick (Southwark Clergy)
G Strudwick (umpire)
G Strudwick (Surrey Cricketers League)
H Strudwick (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, The Rest)
H Strudwick (Pulborough)
H Strudwick (Chessington)
J Strudwick (Minster, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI, Upchurch Under-15s)
J Strudwick (Bosham)
K Strudwick (London, Midland and Scottish Railway Women)
M Strudwick (Eight Ash Green)
O Strudwick (Abbots Bromley)
P Strudwick (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
T Strugess (scorer)
N Struggles (Whiston Parish Church)
AP Strugneli (Bristol Grammar School)
AP Strugnell (Bristol Grammar School)
H Strugnell (Parkfield)
N Strugnell (Taunton)
N Strugnell (Ardingly College)
P Strugnell (Durley)
j Strumidlo (Standard Second XI)
T Strupley (Trojans)
J Struscott (Trojans)
Struthers (London Community Cricket College)
AJ Struthers (Stowe School)
D Struthers (Bersham)
G Struthers (Foxton, Freshfield Flyers, Hornsey, Middlesex Under-17s, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
G Struthers (London County)
RJW Struthers (Gresham's School)
S Struthers (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
W Struthers (scorer)
A Strutt (Quidnuncs)
A Strutt (MK Foster's XI)
ARG Strutt (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
ARG Strutt (Coldstream Guards, Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
CW Strutt (Reigate Priory)
CW Strutt (Old Tauntonians)
CW Strutt (Wye Rustics)
CW Strutt (Incogniti)
CW Strutt (Major Mallinson's XI)
CW Strutt (Tynemouth)
CW Strutt (Hailsham)
GH Strutt (Derby Constitutional)
H Strutt (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Strutt (Malmesbury)
H Strutt (House of Commons)
H Strutt (Perambulators)
H Strutt (I Zingari)
H Strutt (Cambridge Perambulators)
H Strutt (Midland Counties Diamonds)
H Strutt (The Cricket Company)
H Strutt (Derbyshire XI)
J Strutt (Buxton, Derbyshire)
M Strutt (Egham Roses)
RG Strutt (Old Tauntonians)
S Strutt (Blackheath Fourth XI)
V Strutt (umpire)
W Strutt (Mayor of Abingdon's XI)
BT Strutton (Essex)
D Strutton (umpire)
WP Struve (Cadoxton)
R Stry (Oxford University Authentics)
J Stryczek (Sidcup)
Strydom (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Strydom (Upton)
A Strydom (Upton)
A Strydom (Fareham and Crofton)
G Strydom (Horley)
S Strydom (Allestree)
CGF Sttanger-Leathes (Northumberland Club and Ground)
Stuart (Sutton Coldfield)
Stuart
Stuart (Manchester Garrison)
Stuart
Stuart (17th Infantry Brigade)
Stuart (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
Stuart (Kings Heath Second XI)
Stuart (Bedford Modern School)
Stuart (Nottingham High School)
Stuart (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Stuart (South Hants Club)
Stuart (Trent College)
Stuart (Catterick Garrison)
Stuart (Old Westcliffians)
Stuart (Old Edwardians)
Stuart (Ombersley)
Stuart (Cryptics)
Stuart (Oxshott Village)
Stuart (2nd Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
Stuart (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Stuart (Oakham Amateurs)
A Stuart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Stuart (Kent Women)
A Stuart (Dumbleton, Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Stuart (New Ash Green, Offham, Offham Second XI)
A Stuart (Norfolk Cricket Board)
A Stuart (Ordnance Survey)
A Stuart (Aigburth)
A Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Colts)
A Stuart (Rayne)
A Stuart (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
A Stuart (Old Leightonians)
A Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (The Forty Club)
AC Stuart (Norfolk Development Squad)
Angus Stuart (Downham Town, Fakenham)
AE Stuart (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
AE Stuart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Alex Stuart (Downham Town)
ART Stuart (King's School, Canterbury)
AT Stuart (Aldershot Command)
B Stuart (North Warwickshire)
B Stuart (Wembley)
B Stuart (Luton Town)
B Stuart (Bedford Town)
B Stuart (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
B Stuart (Barton)
B Stuart (Derbyshire Friars)
BA Stuart (Mill Hill School)
C Stuart (Catford and Cyphers, Poynton)
C Stuart (scorer)
C Stuart (Werneth)
C Stuart (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Stuart (The Royal Hospital School)
C Stuart (Gravesend)
C Stuart (Yateley Women)
C Stuart (Hull Kingston)
C Stuart (Beddington)
C Stuart (Oxford University Women)
CD Stuart (Royal High School Former Pupils, West of Scotland)
CG Stuart (scorer)
CHRM Stuart (Army, Oundle School, Royal Artillery)
CJ Stuart (Cheltenham College)
CRHM Stuart (Young Amateurs)
CT Stuart (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Stuart (Lancashire Under-14s)
D Stuart (Shaftesbury)
D Stuart (Arabs)
D Stuart (Royton)
D Stuart (Worthing Third XI)
D Stuart (umpire)
D Stuart (Swarkestone)
D Stuart (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
D Stuart (Lowerhouse)
D Stuart (Lancashire League, Lancashire League Under-21s)
DM Stuart (B Dodsworth's XI)
DM Stuart (GF Tendall's XI)
DW Stuart (Harrow School)
E Stuart (scorer)
EA Stuart (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
F Stuart (Merstham)
G Stuart (Rowington)
G Stuart (Royal Engineers)
G Stuart (Lords and Commons)
G Stuart (Brighouse Second XI)
G Stuart (Repton School)
G Stuart (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
GFA Stuart (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GM Stuart (AP Lucas's XI)
GRT Stuart (The Stoics)
H Stuart (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Uppingham)
H Stuart (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
H Stuart (The Forty Club)
H Stuart (Glamorgan Nomads)
HC Stuart (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
HN Stuart (Repton School)
HV Stuart (Harrow School)
I Stuart (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
I Stuart (Sparsholt)
I Stuart (Hursley Park)
I Stuart (National Fire Service)
I Stuart (Dorset Rangers)
I Stuart (Frinton-on-Sea)
I Stuart (Hampshire Over-50s)
I Stuart (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
I Stuart (Podington)
I Stuart (King's School, Bruton)
I Stuart (Sidmouth)
IC Stuart (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Essex)
ICD Stuart (Dorset)
IH Stuart (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Stuart (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
J Stuart (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
J Stuart (Freasley)
J Stuart (Barnsley)
J Stuart (Swarkestone)
J Stuart (Brighouse Second XI)
J Stuart (Worthing Third XI)
J Stuart (Leatherhead)
J Stuart (Tickhill)
J Stuart (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
J Stuart (scorer)
J Stuart (Bredbury St Marks)
JCD Stuart (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
JE Stuart (Old Peterites)
JJ Stuart (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Durham Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Premier League, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
JS Stuart (Downham Town, Norfolk Development Squad)
JW Stuart (Cambridge KTL)
K Stuart (Dorset Colts)
K Stuart (Bootle)
K Stuart (New Milton)
K Stuart (Three Bridges)
K Stuart (The Stoics)
K Stuart (New Milton Third XI)
L Stuart (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
L Stuart (Brintons)
LCB Stuart (Repton School)
M Stuart (Middlesex Second XI)
M Stuart (Perranarworthal, Redruth)
M Stuart (Bournemouth Second XI)
M Stuart (Seaton Carew)
M Stuart (Seaham Harbour)
M Stuart (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
MC Stuart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
MG Stuart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
N Stuart (Solihull)
N Stuart (Dorridge)
N Stuart (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
NJB Stuart (Forest School)
P Stuart (Clanfield)
P Stuart (Liverpool)
P Stuart (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
P Stuart (New Longton)
P Stuart (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Stuart (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
P Stuart (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
PP Stuart (Incogniti)
PWG Stuart (London County, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PWG Stuart (Army Service Corps Officers)
R Stuart (Lincolnshire)
R Stuart (scorer)
R Stuart (Clanfield)
R Stuart (Dumbleton)
R Stuart (Standard Second XI)
R Stuart (Cheltenham College)
R Stuart (Union Castle)
R Stuart (King's College, London)
R Stuart (Nottingham High School)
RB Stuart (Harrow School)
REG Stuart (The Forty Club)
RK Stuart (Christ's College, Finchley)
RN Stuart (Christ's College, Finchley)
RW Stuart (Christ's College, Finchley)
S Stuart (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
S Stuart (Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Stuart (Swarkestone)
S Stuart (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Stuart (Sedbergh School)
S Stuart (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
S Stuart (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
SM Stuart (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI, Kendal)
TA Stuart (Bath College)
TE Stuart (St Peter's School, York)
TG Stuart (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
W Stuart (Peterborough Town)
W Stuart (Gentlemen of North Kent)
W Stuart (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
W Stuart (Whitwell)
W Stuart (Cuckney)
W Stuart (Whitwell Second XI)
WR Stuart (Peripatetics)
J Stuart-Cox (Westerham)
J Stuart-Cox (Dean Close School)
J Stuart-Cox (Westerham Cricket Club President's XI)
J Stuart-hill (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
L Stuart-Jones (Somerset Stragglers)
W Stuart-Jones (Oakham, Ongar)
L Stuart Judd (scorer)
B Stuart King (umpire)
B Stuart-King (umpire)
RJ Stuart-King (The Forty Club)
L Stuart Mason (umpire)
D Stuart-Prince (Sherborne School)
G Stuart-Prince (Sherborne School)
NG Stuart-Richardson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HH Stuart-Russell (Rugby School)
B Stuart Smith (umpire)
B Stuart Smith (Winchester and District Women)
E Stuart Smith (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
E Stuart-Smith (West Women)
TG Stuart-Smith (Felsted School)
RL Stuart-Taylor (Winchester College)
T Stuart-Taylor (Northern Nomads)
Stub (Bromsgrove)
Stubb (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
LN Stubb (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Stubberfield (Metropolitan Police)
C Stubberfield (Windmill Hill)
H Stubberfield (Sussex)
H Stubberfield (Brighton)
H Stubberfield (Hastings)
H Stubberfield (Brighton, Hurst and Henfield)
H Stubberfield (B Stent's XI)
H Stubberfield (Players)
H Stubberfield (Horsham)
JE Stubberfield (Windmill Hill)
A Stubbing (North Runcton)
S Stubbing (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Stubbings (umpire)
Stubbings (Accrington)
Stubbings (Newmarket)
Stubbings (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Stubbings (Brook House and Highbrook)
A Stubbings (Harborne Somerville)
B Stubbings (Hatherley and Reddings)
D Stubbings (umpire)
D Stubbings (The Forty Club)
D Stubbings (Cumbria Cricket Board)
E Stubbings (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
E Stubbings (Derbyshire Colts)
G Stubbings (Solihull School)
G Stubbings (Harborne Somerville)
G Stubbings (Bredon)
G Stubbings (Olton)
J Stubbings (Derbyshire)
J Stubbings (Cambridgeshire)
J Stubbings (The Forty Club)
J Stubbings (Clipstone Welfare)
JEG Stubbings (Solihull School)
L Stubbings (Great Totham)
N Stubbings (Bisterne)
N Stubbings (Harthill)
N Stubbings (Harthill Second XI)
O Stubbings (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
O Stubbings (Ryde School)
P Stubbings (Crystal Palace)
P Stubbings (Stragglers of Asia)
SD Stubbings (Derbyshire)
W Stubbings (Derbyshire)
W Stubbings (Bisterne)
Stubbington (Crofton)
J Stubbington (The Forty Club)
J Stubbington (Seaford College)
L Stubbington (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
L Stubbington (scorer)
R Stubbington (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
Stubbins (Sutton Coldfield)
Stubbins (Royal Navy)
Stubbins (Accrington)
A Stubbins (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Stubbins (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
AB Stubbins (Edgbaston)
D Stubbins (The Forty Club)
H Stubbins (Small Heath Langley)
L Stubbins (North Weald)
R Stubbins (Blyth)
R Stubbins (Blyth Second XI)
S Stubbins (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Stubbles (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
W Stubbley (Batley)
Stubblings (Gravesend County School Old Girls)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive