CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Spencer (umpire)
Spencer (Hornchurch)
Spencer (Berkshire)
Spencer (Water Orton)
Spencer (Escrick Park)
Spencer (Downham Market)
Spencer (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Spencer (umpire)
Spencer (umpire)
Spencer (AE Fellowes' XI)
Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Spencer (Hampshire)
Spencer (Derby and District Cricket Association)
Spencer (Halifax)
Spencer (Halifax Stafford)
Spencer (Lark Hill Visitors)
Spencer (Hertfordshire)
Spencer (Burton-on-Trent)
Spencer (Padiham)
Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Spencer (Skipton)
Spencer (Walmley)
Spencer (Ramsbottom)
Spencer (Barnt Green)
Spencer (Redditch)
Spencer (Old Mosleians)
Spencer (Imperial Sports)
Spencer (Hollingbourne)
Spencer (Birkenhead Park)
Spencer (Giggleswick School)
Spencer (Cumberland)
Spencer (Langley Manor Sunday XI)
Spencer (Hertfordshire)
Spencer (Camelot)
Spencer (Trent College)
Spencer (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Spencer (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Spencer (The Leys School)
Spencer (Uppingham School)
Spencer (Repton School)
Spencer (Bedford Modern School, Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Spencer (Fareham Second XI)
Spencer (Manchester Press)
Spencer (Derby Midland)
Spencer (Gunnersbury Women)
Spencer (Ashford)
Spencer (Ibis Women)
Spencer (Kenilworth Wardens Third XI)
Spencer (Compton Dundon)
Spencer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Spencer (Curdworth)
Spencer (Carmel College)
Spencer (Royal Artillery)
Spencer (Old Bedfordians)
Spencer
Spencer (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Spencer (Wirksworth Grammar School)
Spencer (Clifton)
Spencer (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
Spencer (Sutton Valence School)
Spencer (Cosby)
Spencer (Woodhouse Grove School)
Spencer (West Derby)
Spencer (Wallasey Under-14s)
Spencer (Plymouth College)
Spencer (Timperley Second XI)
Spencer (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Spencer (Glastonbury)
Spencer (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Spencer (19th Battery Royal Artillery)
Spencer (Ross-on-Wye)
Spencer (King's School, Grantham)
Spencer (Knebworth Park Second XI)
Spencer (Green Jackets)
Spencer (Plumtree)
Spencer (Ashby Hastings)
Spencer (Nottingham High School)
Spencer (Royal Navy)
Spencer (Lincoln Lindum)
A Spencer (Bacup, The Forty Club)
A Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
A Spencer (Lowerhouse)
A Spencer (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Essex, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Essex)
A Spencer (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Spencer (Cheltenham)
A Spencer (Bishop's Stortford)
A Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A Spencer (Hertfordshire)
A Spencer (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
A Spencer (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
A Spencer (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Spencer (Finchampstead)
A Spencer (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Spencer (Purley Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Spencer (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
A Spencer (Mickleover)
A Spencer (Rickling Green)
A Spencer (The Auberies)
A Spencer (Harlow Town)
A Spencer (Bishop's Stortford)
A Spencer (Wey Valley Cricket League)
A Spencer (Bishop's Stortford)
A Spencer (Audley End)
A Spencer (Haslingden)
A Spencer (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
A Spencer (umpire)
A Spencer (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Spencer (Burridge)
A Spencer (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Kent Over-60s)
A Spencer (Kislingbury Temperance)
A Spencer (Lymington)
A Spencer (Westbury)
A Spencer (North Warwickshire Second XI)
A Spencer (Taunton's School, Southampton)
A Spencer (Barrow)
A Spencer (Twyford)
A Spencer (scorer)
A Spencer (Cheltenham)
A Spencer (Swindon)
A Spencer (scorer)
A Spencer (Lichfield)
A Spencer (Gentlemen of Devon)
A Spencer (Haywards Heath)
A Spencer (Marlborough)
A Spencer (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
A Spencer (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Spencer (Ardingly College, Old Ardinians)
A Spencer (Prestwich Second XI)
A Spencer (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
A Spencer (Gosport)
A Spencer (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Spencer (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Spencer (Eltham College)
A Spencer (Scholes Second XI)
A Spencer (Ropley)
A Spencer (Old Wykehamists)
A Spencer (Bentworth)
A Spencer (Ropley)
A Spencer (Southgate)
A Spencer (Burridge Second XI)
A Spencer (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
A Spencer (Southgate)
A Spencer (Fives and Heronians)
A Spencer (Southgate)
A Spencer (The Leys School)
AA Spencer (Accrington Third XI)
AA Spencer (Birmingham University)
AB Spencer (Bishop's Stortford)
AC Spencer (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Harpenden, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AC Spencer (Formby, Uppingham School)
AG Spencer (Cheshire)
AH Spencer (Worcestershire)
AHK Spencer (AS Tabor's XI)
AJ Spencer (Wiltshire)
AJ Spencer (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
AJ Spencer (EA Ostrehan's XI)
AJ Spencer (All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division)
AJ Spencer (Birkenhead Park)
AR Spencer (Lincoln Lindum)
AT Spencer (Derbyshire Colts)
AW Spencer (North Wales)
AW Spencer (Derbyshire Second XI)
AW Spencer (Northamptonshire)
AW Spencer (Todmorden)
AW Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Spencer (The Forty Club)
B Spencer (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
B Spencer (Swardeston)
B Spencer (Rickling Green)
B Spencer (Denton)
B Spencer (Public Schools Wanderers)
B Spencer (Chelmsford, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
B Spencer (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
B Spencer (Lincolnshire Colts)
B Spencer (Burnley Tradesmen)
B Spencer (Lowerhouse)
B Spencer (Millhillians)
B Spencer (Rickling Green)
B Spencer (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
B Spencer (Minster Lovell)
B Spencer (Bishop's Stortford)
B Spencer (Audley End)
B Spencer (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI)
B Spencer (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
B Spencer (Hartley Hornets Women)
B Spencer (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
B Spencer (St Margaretsbury)
B Spencer (Old Suttonians)
B Spencer (scorer)
B Spencer (Sutton Valence School)
B Spencer (Cosby)
B Spencer (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
B Spencer (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
BC Spencer (Stamford School)
BH Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Spencer (Alder, Alder Second XI)
C Spencer (Herefordshire Under-25s)
C Spencer (West Junior Women)
C Spencer (Barnsley)
C Spencer (Burnley)
C Spencer (Grannies)
C Spencer (Thruxton)
C Spencer (Griff and Coton)
C Spencer (Alfreton)
C Spencer (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
C Spencer (Pocklington School)
C Spencer (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
C Spencer (Andover Second XI)
C Spencer (Leckford)
C Spencer (Essex Club and Ground)
C Spencer (Holybourne)
C Spencer (West Haddon)
C Spencer (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Spencer (Milford)
C Spencer (South Wingfield)
C Spencer (St Helens Town Third XI)
C Spencer (umpire)
CA Spencer (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
CA Spencer (Colfe's School)
CN Spencer (Rainford)
CR Spencer (Glamorgan, Oxford University)
CR Spencer (Giggleswick School)
CR Spencer (CH Knott's XI)
CR Spencer (Lord Dunglass' XI)
CR Spencer (JE Frazer's XI)
CT Spencer (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CT Spencer (scorer)
D Spencer (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Spencer (Burnley, Nelson)
D Spencer (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Spencer (Hinckley Town)
D Spencer (Tring Park)
D Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Spencer (BC Roper's XI)
D Spencer (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
D Spencer (Butleigh)
D Spencer (Old Monmothians)
D Spencer (Old Amplefordians)
D Spencer (St Crispin and Ryelands, West Haddon)
D Spencer (Southam, Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
D Spencer (Trent College)
D Spencer (The Leys School)
D Spencer (Free Foresters)
D Spencer (Albert Taveners)
D Spencer (Old Leightonians)
D Spencer (Tickhill)
D Spencer (Chiddingfold)
D Spencer (Coleshill)
D Spencer (Retford Second XI)
D Spencer (Farnsfield Second XI)
D Spencer (Martham)
D Spencer (Carmel College)
D Spencer (umpire)
D Spencer (Bicester and North Oxford)
D Spencer (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs)
D Spencer (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
D Spencer (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
D Spencer (The Forty Club)
D Spencer (King's School, Bruton)
D Spencer (Follies Farm Old Spots)
D Spencer (Basford Hall Old Boys)
D Spencer (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
D Spencer (Worksop College)
D Spencer (Gravesend Second XI)
D Spencer (Newstead Abbey and Village)
Daniel Spencer (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Daniel Spencer (Bulwell)
Darren Spencer (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Darren Spencer (Bulwell)
David Spencer (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Dean Spencer (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Dean Spencer (Bulwell)
DA Spencer (Shrewsbury School)
DEW Spencer (scorer)
DG Spencer (Devon Dumplings)
DH Spencer (Burnley)
DJ Spencer (Kent, Sussex, Western Australia)
DM Spencer (Hornsey)
DW Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DW Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Spencer (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
E Spencer (Forest School)
E Spencer (South Northumberland)
E Spencer (Wells Women)
E Spencer (Aston Villa Football Club)
E Spencer (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham Even School Numbers, All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division Second XI)
E Spencer (EA Ostrehan's XI)
E Spencer (Huyton)
E Spencer (Old Suttonians)
E Spencer (Royal Air Force)
E Spencer (Birmingham Municipal)
E Spencer (Worcester Nomads)
E Spencer (Sutton Valence School)
E Spencer (Leeds Grammar School)
E Spencer (Sidmouth)
E Spencer (Eton Ramblers)
EAA Spencer (East Gloucestershire)
Earl Spencer (I Zingari, Northamptonshire)
EC Spencer (Rossall School)
EFH Spencer (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
EG Spencer (Bromsgrove School)
EJ Spencer (Harrow School)
EWS Spencer (Westminster School)
F Spencer (Gainsborough)
F Spencer (Lowerhouse Second XI)
F Spencer (Redditch Second XI)
F Spencer (Pool Women)
F Spencer (Colne)
F Spencer (York Revellers)
F Spencer (Wallington Women)
F Spencer (scorer)
F Spencer (Woodsetts)
F Spencer (Rushden Town)
FE Spencer (West Middlesex Rifles)
FFN Spencer (Cotswold Magpies)
FJ Spencer (Durham University)
FJ Spencer (Notts Castle)
FW Spencer (Herefordshire)
G Spencer (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
G Spencer (Sussex Second XI)
G Spencer (Rawtenstall)
G Spencer (Sunbury)
G Spencer (Longsight)
G Spencer (umpire)
G Spencer (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
G Spencer (umpire)
G Spencer (scorer)
G Spencer (The Forty Club)
G Spencer (Bourton Vale Second XI)
G Spencer (New Milton Fourth XI, New Milton Third XI)
G Spencer (Britannia Works)
G Spencer (Devon Cricket Association)
G Spencer (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
G Spencer (Romany)
G Spencer (Mistley)
G Spencer (Devon Dumplings)
G Spencer (Boconnoc)
G Spencer (King Edward's School, Bath)
G Spencer (Devon Under-14s)
G Spencer (Bootle)
G Spencer (Chorleywood, Chorleywood Second XI)
G Spencer (Bourton Vale)
GA Spencer (Lords and Commons)
GA Spencer (Bedford Modern School)
GE Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
GH Spencer (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GL Spencer (Brixham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GNB Spencer (Bordon Camp)
GNB Spencer (Bordon Garrison)
GNB Spencer (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
GW Spencer (Devizes Recreation)
H Spencer (Glamorgan, Lancashire, Wales)
H Spencer (Derbyshire)
H Spencer (Sussex Second XI)
H Spencer (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
H Spencer (LC Stevens' XI)
H Spencer (Northumberland Club, Whitehaven)
H Spencer (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
H Spencer (The Mote)
H Spencer (Gentlemen of Essex)
H Spencer (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI)
H Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
H Spencer (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
H Spencer (Gravesend)
H Spencer (Gravesend and Milton)
H Spencer (Saracens All Stars)
H Spencer (Ottery St Mary)
H Spencer (Nuneaton)
H Spencer (Sussex Young Amateurs)
H Spencer (York Revellers)
H Spencer (Brigstock)
H Spencer (Oakham School)
H Spencer (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
HJ Spencer (Oundle School)
HM Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
HNE Spencer (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
H Spencer (Lincolnshire)
HVB Spencer (Rugby School)
HW Spencer (Neston)
I Spencer (Widnes)
I Spencer (Cheshire County Cricket League)
IS Spencer (Cheshire)
J Spencer (Cambridge University, Sussex)
J Spencer (scorer)
J Spencer (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
J Spencer (Linton Village)
J Spencer (Alnwick)
J Spencer (Bromsgrove School)
J Spencer (Burnley Second XI)
J Spencer (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Spencer (St Crispin and Ryelands, West Haddon)
J Spencer (Clapton)
J Spencer (Rawtenstall)
J Spencer (Sessay)
J Spencer (GE Hamble Third XI)
J Spencer (Harlow Town)
J Spencer (Surrey Club)
J Spencer (Oxton)
J Spencer (Old Brightonians)
J Spencer (Worksop College)
J Spencer (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Spencer (West Women)
J Spencer (Blackheath)
J Spencer (Friends)
J Spencer (Erdington)
J Spencer (Kimbolton School)
J Spencer (Old Edwardians)
J Spencer (Adjutant General's Corps)
J Spencer (Merstham)
J Spencer (Cranbrook Lynxes)
J Spencer (R Fry's XI)
J Spencer (Fareham Second XI)
J Spencer (Mansfield and Pleasley)
J Spencer (Twyford)
J Spencer (Winsley)
J Spencer (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
J Spencer (Hertfordshire Colts)
J Spencer (Army, Army Under-25s)
J Spencer (Kidmore End)
J Spencer (Wiltshire Cricket Association)
J Spencer (Wallasey)
J Spencer (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Spencer (Elland, Elland Second XI)
J Spencer (Cryptics)
J Spencer (Lord Porchester's XI)
J Spencer (Littleton and West Hill)
J Spencer (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
J Spencer (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
J Spencer (Sheffield Bankers)
J Spencer (Bingham, Bingham Second XI)
J Spencer (North Mymms Second XI)
J Spencer (Alcester and Ragley)
JA Spencer (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
JA Spencer (Birkenhead Park)
JB Spencer (Gentlemen of Kent)
JES Spencer (Somerset Club and Ground)
JF Spencer (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield, Wakefield)
JG Spencer (Bury)
JG Spencer (Hertfordshire Colts)
JH Spencer (Birkenhead Park)
JH Spencer (Cambridgeshire Colts South)
JH Spencer (Notts Castle)
JL Spencer (Staff College, Camberley)
JL Spencer (Staff College, Camberley Present)
JL Spencer (F Moss's XI)
JM Spencer (Oakham School)
JR Spencer (Burghley Park)
JR Spencer (Worksop College)
JR Spencer (Giggleswick School Second XI)
K Spencer (Nottingham High School)
K Spencer (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
K Spencer (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
K Spencer (De Montfort University)
K Spencer (Boconnoc)
K Spencer (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
K Spencer (Norfolk Women)
K Spencer (Plumtree)
L Spencer (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
L Spencer (Thruxton)
L Spencer (scorer)
L Spencer (Sudbury Women)
L Spencer (Cosby)
L Spencer (Darwen Third XI)
L Spencer (Bath Women)
L Spencer (Salesbury Second XI)
LD Spencer (Army College)
LL Spencer (Lancing College)
M Spencer (Horwich RMI)
M Spencer (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
M Spencer (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
M Spencer (Durham Women)
M Spencer (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
M Spencer (Studley)
M Spencer (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
M Spencer (Langley Manor)
M Spencer (League Cricket Conference)
M Spencer (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
M Spencer (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Spencer (Ebrington)
M Spencer (Darcy Lever)
M Spencer (Lincolnshire County Colts)
M Spencer (Rose Leisure, Roses)
M Spencer (St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
M Spencer (Horwich)
M Spencer (umpire)
M Spencer (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
M Spencer (Churt)
M Spencer (Silverdale)
M Spencer (Moddershall)
M Spencer (Crewe)
M Spencer (Bingham, Bingham Second XI, Bingham Under-19s)
M Spencer (Bingham, Bingham Second XI)
M Spencer (Kidsgrove)
M Spencer (Mansfield Third XI)
M Spencer (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
M Spencer (Bedford School)
M Spencer (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
M Spencer (Leek)
M Spencer (Unicorns)
M Spencer (Scunthorpe XI)
MAG Spencer (Framlingham College)
MB Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
MGH Spencer (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
MGH Spencer (Old Edwardians Association)
MH Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
MJ Spencer (Wigan)
MR Spencer (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
MT Spencer (Northamptonshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Second XI)
N Spencer (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
N Spencer (Colne, Lowerhouse)
N Spencer (Wrea Green)
N Spencer (Bromsgrove School)
N Spencer (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
N Spencer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
N Spencer (Leamington)
N Spencer (umpire)
N Spencer (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Plumtree Women)
N Spencer (Old Bedfordians)
N Spencer (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
N Spencer (Kinoulton)
N Spencer (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
N Spencer (Clowne Town)
NHP Spencer (Liverpool College)
O Spencer (West Haddon)
ONB Spencer (Devon Regiment)
P Spencer (Burnley)
P Spencer (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
P Spencer (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Spencer (Huntingdonshire)
P Spencer (Old Amplefordians)
P Spencer (scorer)
P Spencer (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
P Spencer (Staveley Welfare)
P Spencer (The Forty Club)
P Spencer (United Services Portsmouth)
P Spencer (umpire)
P Spencer (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
P Spencer (Belper Amateurs)
P Spencer (South Wingfield)
P Spencer (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
P Spencer (Glapwell Colliery)
P Spencer (Preston Nomads)
P Spencer (umpire)
P Spencer (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
P Spencer (Cricket Society)
P Spencer (Barnards Green Third XI)
P Spencer (Old Bedfordians)
P Spencer (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
P Spencer (The Forty Club)
P Spencer (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
P Spencer (The Forty Club)
P Spencer (Somerset Stragglers)
P Spencer (scorer)
P Spencer (Ampleforth College)
P Spencer (The Forty Club South)
P Spencer (Southborough)
P Spencer (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
P Spencer (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
P Spencer (Potters Bar)
P Spencer (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
PG Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cliftonians)
PG Spencer (Seaton)
PG Spencer (Old Honitonians)
PG Spencer (Devon Dumplings)
PJ Spencer (Giggleswick School)
PJE Spencer (Uppingham Rovers)
PJS Spencer (Brighton and Hove, Old Brightonians, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-19s)
PM Spencer (umpire)
PR Spencer (Stowe School)
PR Spencer (Clare College, Cambridge)
Q Spencer (Plumtree)
R Spencer (Cambridge University)
R Spencer (Bishop's Stortford, Broughton, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, St Ives)
R Spencer (Cambridgeshire)
R Spencer (Burnley)
R Spencer (Boreham)
R Spencer (Great Harwood)
R Spencer (Studley)
R Spencer (umpire)
R Spencer (Stamford)
R Spencer (Redditch Second XI)
R Spencer (Farnham Royal)
R Spencer (Rickling Green)
R Spencer (umpire)
R Spencer (Egerton Park)
R Spencer (Ratcliffe College)
R Spencer (Hanging Heaton)
R Spencer (Frenchay)
R Spencer (The Farmers' Club)
R Spencer (Dauntsey's School)
R Spencer (Wye Rustics)
R Spencer (Sherfield on Loddon)
R Spencer (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Spencer (Mitchell's and Butler's)
R Spencer (Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
R Spencer (Louth)
RA Spencer (Potters Bar)
RE Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
REE Spencer (Elswick Works)
RH Spencer (Band of Brothers)
RH Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
RHM Spencer (Stowe School)
RL Spencer (The Forty Club)
RO Spencer (Rossall School)
RP Spencer (Bancroft's School, British Empire XI, Chingford)
RS Spencer (Bishop's Stortford, Essex, Rickling Green)
RW Spencer (Forest School)
S Spencer (Alder, Alder Second XI, Cheshire A, Glastonbury, Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, West of England Premier League)
S Spencer (Hampshire Second XI)
S Spencer (Somerset)
S Spencer (Maidstone)
S Spencer (Gentlemen of Kent)
S Spencer (Surrey Club)
S Spencer (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
S Spencer (Lutterworth and District)
S Spencer (Hightown)
S Spencer (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
S Spencer (Hollingbourne)
S Spencer (Town Malling)
S Spencer (Mote Park)
S Spencer (Southgate)
S Spencer (United London Banks)
S Spencer (Essex Women)
S Spencer (Colne)
S Spencer (Aigburth)
S Spencer (Cricketers Inn)
S Spencer (scorer)
S Spencer (Hightown)
S Spencer (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
S Spencer (Ward End Unity)
S Spencer (Worcester Nomads)
S Spencer (Barnards Green Third XI)
S Spencer (Norfolk Women)
S Spencer (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
S Spencer (St Helens Town)
S Spencer (Countesthorpe)
S Spencer (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
S Spencer (umpire)
S Spencer (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
S Spencer (Hertford)
Sam Spencer (Ashcott and Shapwick)
Sam Spencer (Shapwick and Polden)
Steven Spencer (Ashcott and Shapwick)
Steven Spencer (Shapwick and Polden)
SA Spencer (Christ College, Brecon)
SBA Spencer (United Services)
SBSA Spencer (United Services)
T Spencer (Somerset)
T Spencer (Rawtenstall)
T Spencer (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
T Spencer (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
T Spencer (Kearsney)
T Spencer (Oundle Rovers)
T Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Spencer (Hinckley and District, Leicestershire Club and Ground, South Leicestershire Cricket League)
T Spencer (St Andrew's)
T Spencer (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
T Spencer (Northern)
T Spencer (Ilkeston and District)
T Spencer (umpire)
T Spencer (RJO Meyer's Royal Air Force XI)
T Spencer (Langley Manor, Langley Manor B Under-13s, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Under-17s, Langley Manor Under-19s)
T Spencer (Southgate)
T Spencer (Dover)
T Spencer (Esher)
T Spencer (PI Bedford's XI)
T Spencer (Oundle School)
T Spencer (Oakham School)
T Spencer (Durham University)
T Spencer (North Baddesley)
T Spencer (Albert Taveners)
T Spencer (Brailsford)
T Spencer (Worcestershire Second XI)
T Spencer (Folkestone)
T Spencer (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
T Spencer (Old Amplefordians)
T Spencer (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
T Spencer (Banstead)
T Spencer (Somerset Stragglers)
T Spencer (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Spencer (Devon Dumplings)
T Spencer (Bingham, Bingham Second XI)
T Spencer (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
T Spencer (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI)
T Spencer (Southill Park Second XI)
T Spencer (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
TA Spencer (Gentlemen of England)
TA Spencer (Essex)
TH Spencer (Notts Castle)
TJ Spencer (Notts Castle)
TJ Spencer (Dean Close School)
TPD Spencer (Southborough)
TS Spencer (Old Decanians)
TW Spencer (Kent)
TW Spencer (Staveley)
TW Spencer (Hastings, The Stoics)
V Spencer (Hetton Lyons, Hetton Lyons Second XI)
W Spencer (Somerset Under-19s)
W Spencer (Bradford Cricket League)
W Spencer (Glastonbury)
W Spencer (Oxton)
W Spencer (Northumberland Club)
W Spencer (Nottingham Commercial Club, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
W Spencer (Bristol University)
W Spencer (Burnley, Burnley Tradesmen, Burnley Under-30s)
W Spencer (Bootle)
W Spencer (Bristol Medicals)
W Spencer (Northumberland)
W Spencer (Lowerhouse)
W Spencer (Lowerhouse)
W Spencer (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
W Spencer (United Services Portsmouth)
W Spencer (Ashcott and Shapwick)
W Spencer (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Spencer (West of England Cricket League XI)
W Spencer (Rowditch)
W Spencer (Arley Welfare)
W Spencer (Street)
W Spencer (Brondesbury)
W Spencer (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
W Spencer (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
W Spencer (Malton and Old Malton)
W Spencer (Cryptics)
W Spencer (Sharnbrook)
W Spencer (Shapwick and Polden)
W Spencer (Clare College, Cambridge)
W Spencer (scorer)
W Spencer (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
W Spencer (Hockerill)
W Spencer (Bourton Vale)
WE Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
WG Spencer (Essex)
WG Spencer (Royal Air Force)
WG Spencer (Royal Air Force Abbey Lodge)
WG Spencer (Chelmsford)
WH Spencer (Durham School)
WH Spencer (Neston)
WJ Spencer (Essex)
WJ Spencer (Harpenden, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
WR Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
Z Spencer (South End)
C Spencer-Allen (Knockers)
C Spencer-Allen (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
LC Spencer-Allen (Cambridge University Crusaders, Histon, Knockers)
P Spencer Cotterill (Sutton Valence School)
L Spencer-George (scorer)
WG Spencer-George (umpire)
I Spencer-Jones (Whiston Parish Church)
I Spencer-Jones (Wickersley Old Village)
J Spencer-Jones (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
T Spencer-Jones (Licensed Victuallers' School)
J Spencer-Payne (Sawbridgeworth)
JR Spencer-Payne (City of London School)
Spencer-Phillips (Grannies)
T Spencer-Pickup (scorer)
D Spencer-Smith (North Devon)
DC Spencer-Smith (Royal Artillery)
DC Spencer-Smith (Eton Ramblers)
GJ Spencer-Smith (Hampshire)
M Spencer-Smith (Eton College Second XI)
O Spencer-Smith (Hampshire, Oxford University)
SC Spencer-Smith (Civil Service, Dorset, Eton College, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Harlequins)
A Spencer-Tansley (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
G Spencer Watson (Royal Academy of Arts)
G Spencer Watson (Artists)
M Spencer-Watts (Exford)
C Spencer-Wilson (Northop Hall, Northop Hall Third XI)
M Spencley (umpire)
M Spencley (Fakenham)
A Spender (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
A Spender (Prestwich Second XI)
A Spender (Woodhouses)
C Spender (scorer)
K Spender (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
K Spender (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
RLA Spender (Marlborough Blues)
A Spendlove (Belper Meadows)
A Spendlove (Belper Meadows)
A Spendlove (Wirksworth and Middleton)
B Spendlove (Blunham)
BL Spendlove (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
D Spendlove (Grassmoor Works, Grassmoor Works Second XI)
HN Spendlove (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
J Spendlove (Grassmoor Works)
J Spendlove (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
J Spendlove (Brindley's XI)
PW Spendlove (Christ's Hospital)
S Spendlove (scorer)
T Spendlove (Brindley's XI)
C Spengler (Old Tenisonians)
B Spenlove (Trent College)
D Spennock (The Forty Club)
Spens (Bluemantles)
Spens (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Spens (Band of Brothers)
AL Spens (CT Bennett's XI)
CH Spens (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
DR Spens (Anglesey Aluminium)
J Spens (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Spens (Major J Spens' XI)
J Spens (Silwood Park)
JA Spens (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
L Spens (Band of Brothers)
LT Spens (Free Foresters, Mote Park, Newbold Revel, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wildernesse)
T Spens (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
WGM Spens (Rugby School)
WGM Spens (Broadstairs)
WGM Spens (Band of Brothers)
WP Spens (Kent Young Amateurs)
C Spense (Wokingham)
Spenser (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
G Spenser (Barton)
JL Spenser (Staff College, Camberley)
M Spenser (Langley Manor)
RH Spenser (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Spenser (Ardingly College Second XI)
T Spensley (Richmondshire Second XI)
A Speran (Radstock)
T Sperati (The Oratory School)
M Sperick (Elford)
Sperling (Northumberland Fusiliers)
A Sperling (Huntingdonshire)
A Sperling (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
FH Sperling (Huntingdonshire)
H Sperling (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
J Sperling (Brentwood)
L Sperling (Brighton and Hove)
Sperrier (Uppingham Masters)
D Sperrin (Weston-super-Mare)
R Sperrin (Pontefract Cricket League)
Sperring (King's College, Taunton)
A Sperring (Wareham Women)
D Sperring (Weston-super-Mare)
D Sperring (Southsea)
J Sperring (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
J Sperring (Preston Second XI)
KL Sperring (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
L Sperring (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Sperring (King's College, Taunton)
W Sperring (Westbury)
M Sperrink (North Warwickshire Second XI)
Sperry (Ilkeston and District)
Sperry (Devon Over-50s)
J Sperry (Leicestershire)
J Sperry (scorer)
J Sperry (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Sperry (Fiskerton Second XI)
P Sperry (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
R Sperry (Liverpool Police)
S Sperry (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Sperry (Hinckley Town)
S Sperry (Atherstone Town)
BJG Sperryn (Bromsgrove School)
PN Sperryn (St Paul's School)
JL Spetch (York)
LT Spetch (York)
M Spetch (Goole Town)
FH Spettigue (East Cornwall)
H Spettigue (East Cornwall)
L Spevock (Ropley Second XI)
Speyer (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AHW Speyer (Hertfordshire)
ER Speyer (Eton Ramblers)
A Spibey (Blackrod)
G Spibey (Whitwell Second XI)
I Spibey (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
J Spibey (scorer)
M Spibey (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
MR Spibey (The Forty Club)
P Spibey (scorer)
P Spibey (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
R Spibey (Winnington Park)
RJ Spibey (The Forty Club)
Spiby (The Forty Club)
A Spiby (Cumberland)
A Spiby (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, North Notts Women)
A Spiby (Blackrod)
A Spiby (Bersham)
E Spiby (Breadsall)
J Spiby (Ormskirk)
A Spice (Lynton and Lynmouth)
A Spice (umpire)
AS Spice (Sutton Valence School)
C Spice (umpire)
G Spice (umpire)
J Spice (James Hull Drillers)
J Spice (Underriver)
JAM Spice (City of London School)
L Spice (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
R Spice (Lees)
R Spice (Dover Balloon Barrage)
T Spice (umpire)
T Spice (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI, Fiskerton Second XI)
Spicer (Peckham, United Master Butchers' Club)
Spicer (Kent Colts)
Spicer (Coventry Pickwick)
Spicer (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Spicer (Derby Midland)
Spicer (Solihull School)
Spicer (Ormskirk)
Spicer (Milton Abbey School)
Spicer (Milton Hornets)
A Spicer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Spicer (Dorset Rangers)
A Spicer (Chiddingfold, Chiddingfold Second XI)
A Spicer (Edmonton)
ACN Spicer (Bradfield College, Public Schools)
ACN Spicer (CS Hurst's XI)
AG Spicer (Wellington College)
AJ Spicer (Bradfield College)
B Spicer (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Dorset Under-13s)
B Spicer (Gillingham)
B Spicer (Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
B Spicer (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
BE Spicer (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
C Spicer (Saffron Walden)
C Spicer (Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
C Spicer (Chiddingfold, Chiddingfold Second XI)
C Spicer (Redbourn)
C Spicer (Chiddingfold, Chiddingfold Second XI)
CP Spicer (Old Colonians)
D Spicer (Mill Hill School, The Leys School)
D Spicer (Dorset Under-14s)
D Spicer (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
D Spicer (Banbury)
D Spicer (South Devon)
D Spicer (Mill Hill School)
D Spicer (umpire)
E Spicer (Milton Abbey School)
E Spicer (Milton Hornets)
EE Spicer (Dulwich College)
EJ Spicer (Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties)
EJ Spicer (Ashford)
EW Spicer (Commandos)
F Spicer (Dorset Rangers)
G Spicer (Poole Conservatives)
G Spicer (Whitgift Grammar School)
GE Spicer (Mill Hill School)
HG Spicer (Tasmania)
I Spicer (Chiddingfold)
I Spicer (Chiddingfold Second XI)
J Spicer (Braunton)
J Spicer (Stonyhurst College)
J Spicer (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
J Spicer (Plessey-Roke Manor)
J Spicer (Dorset Women)
J Spicer (Easington Colliery Welfare, Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
J Spicer (St Dunstan's College)
K Spicer (scorer)
L Spicer (Weoley Hill)
M Spicer (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
M Spicer (The Leys School)
M Spicer (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
M Spicer (ICI Slough)
N Spicer (Cambridge University)
N Spicer (Dinton)
N Spicer (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
N Spicer (scorer)
P Spicer (Halesowen)
P Spicer (Eaton Bray)
P Spicer (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
PA Spicer (Essex)
PC Spicer (Repton Pilgrims)
R Spicer (Mill Hill School, Publishers)
R Spicer (Boughton Hall)
R Spicer (scorer)
RGB Spicer (St Paul's School)
S Spicer (Henlow)
S Spicer (Fair Oak)
SD Spicer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Spicer (umpire)
W Spicer (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Spicer (Boughton Hall)
W Spicer (Notts Amateurs)
W Spicer (Uxbridge, Uxbridge, Uxbridge Second XI)
W Spicer (Worth School)
W Spicer (Sheffield United)
W Spicer (Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
WB Spicer (Surrey)
WM Spicer (Saffron Walden)
WS Spicer (Eight Ash Green)
D Spicer-Freeman (Knowle and Dorridge)
Spick (Napier's Sports Club)
E Spick (Nottingham High School)
R Spick (Gretton)
P Spicker (Thrapston)
Spickernell (scorer)
J Spickernell (Dorset Rangers)
P Spickernell (Eastbourne College)
E Spicknell (Market Harborough)
T Spicknell (Market Harborough)
D Spidey (Windhill Second XI)
R Spiegel (Andover)
S Spiegel (Sussex Over-70s)
S Spiegel (The Stoics)
H Spieling (St Just)
PG Spielmann (scorer)
V Spielmann (Brackley Women)
B Spien (Thornham)
Spiers (Gentlemen of Kent)
Spiers (Portsmouth Borough)
Spiers (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
Spiers (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
C Spiers (Aston Wednesday)
CC Spiers (AL Steele's XI)
CH Spiers (Aston Villa Football Club)
D Spiers (Streatham and Marlborough)
DG Spiers (Botany Bay, Woolpit)
F Spiers (Kenilworth)
G Spiers (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
G Spiers (Barnards Green Third XI)
G Spiers (The Forty Club)
G Spiers (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
J Spiers (Stone)
J Spiers (Elstow School)
J Spiers (Perranarworthal)
J Spiers (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
J Spiers (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Spiers (scorer)
J Spiers (Fleetwood Hesketh)
JA Spiers (umpire)
JA Spiers (scorer)
K Spiers (Cuckfield)
K Spiers (Ockley)
KF Spiers (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
L Spiers (scorer)
L Spiers (umpire)
P Spiers (Eversley Fourth XI)
P Spiers (Northumberland Under-15s)
R Spiers (umpire)
R Spiers (Curdridge)
R Spiers (Follands, Follands Second XI)
R Spiers (Flitwick Second XI)
R Spiers (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Spiers (Folland (Hamble))
RA Spiers (Staffordshire)
RC Spiers (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Spiers (Morpeth)
S Spiers (Saltaire Second XI)
S Spiers (Ermysted's Grammar School)
WM Spiers (Sedbergh School)
WF Spiffkins (Birmingham)
A Spight (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Wye)
A Spight (Petersfield)
A Spight (The Forty Club)
J Spight (Petersfield)
A Spight did not bt (Chestfield)
Spike (Honor Oak Second XI)
A Spike (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
R Spike (CT Bowring and Company)
Spikings (Wyggeston Grammar School)
D Spikings (Barton Town Academy)
JE Spikins (Emanuel School)
R Spilbey (The Forty Club)
W Spilcker (Steyning)
WD Spilcker (Sussex Second XI)
R Spiler (Chobham)
R Spiler (Thames Ditton)
E s Pilgrim (Watford Grammar School)
W Spilker (Steyning)
B Spillane (Glamorgan Second XI)
E Spillane (Glamorgan Colts)
H Spillane (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
J Spillane (Guisborough, Marton, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Thornaby)
PD Spillane (Beaumont College)
C Spillard (Mitcham)
R Spillard (Twyford)
A Spillbank (Worcestershire)
A Spillent (Sheringham)
M Spillent (Sheringham)
Spiller (Essex and Hertfordshire)
Spiller (City of London School (Latin Club))
Spiller (Peckham)
A Spiller (South Newton)
A Spiller (Adastrians)
AWJ Spiller (English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Somerset Second XI)
C Spiller (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
CW Spiller (Glamorgan)
DP Spiller (Worcester City Second XI, Worcester City Under-16s, Worcestershire Second XI)
DP Spiller (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
F Spiller (Warwickshire Colts)
GH Spiller (Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Wellington Blues, Wellington College)
N Spiller (Portsmouth Civil Service)
R Spiller (Somerset Second XI)
R Spiller (Oxford City)
S Spiller (Parley Third XI)
W Spiller (Glamorgan)
W Spiller (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League)
A Spillet (William Parker School)
M Spillet (Fakenham)
A Spillett (Wombourne)
A Spillett (William Parker School)
M Spillett (Fakenham)
M Spillett (Cromer)
M Spillett (Broxbourne)
R Spillett (scorer)
Spilling (The Garrison)
Spilling (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
J Spilling (Sprowston)
W Spilling (Middlesex Colts)
Spillius (University College School)
Spillman (South)
A Spillman (Horsham)
AM Spillman (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
AM Spillman (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
G Spillman (Middlesex)
G Spillman (Clapton)
G Spillman (Brighton Brunswick)
G Spillman (Brighton)
G Spillman (Lewes Priory)
G Spillman (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
G Spillman (Chichester Priory Park)
G Spillman (England XI)
G Spillman (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
J Spillman (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
M Spillman (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
S Spillman (Gentlemen of Sussex)
T Spillman (Epping Foresters)
WW Spillman (3rd and 4th Battalions Northamptonshire Regiment)
Spilman (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
D Spilman (Parkhead)
M Spilman (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
TLN Spilman (Old Briggensians)
L Spilsbery (Manton Colliery)
Spilsbury (Heaton Mersey)
A Spilsbury (Royal Air Force)
A Spilsbury (Thrumpton Third XI)
B Spilsbury (scorer)
BW Spilsbury (Repton School)
C Spilsbury (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
C Spilsbury (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
C Spilsbury (Chilwell Second XI)
D Spilsbury (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
G Spilsbury (Ashley)
J Spilsbury (Somerset Under-13s Women)
JW Spilsbury (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
JWE Spilsbury (Worcestershire)
L Spilsbury (Wiseton Second XI)
LJ Spilsbury (Rugby School)
LJ Spilsbury (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Spilsbury (Mobberley)
A Spincer (Farnham Women)
Spindler (The Forty Club)
J Spindler (High Easter)
K Spindler (scorer)
T Spindler (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
T Spindler (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
T Spindler (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
T Spindler (Chearsley)
T Spindler (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
W Spindler (Oxfordshire)
S Spindlow (Chigwell School)
C Spinella (Doncaster Town)
D Spinelli (Castlethorpe)
D Spinelli (umpire)
Spink (Wakefield)
Spink (Suffolk)
Spink (umpire)
Spink (London University)
Spink (Craven Gentlemen)
Spink (Bradford Next XVIII)
Spink (Wymondham College)
Spink (Sussex Young Cricketers)
Spink (Old Cuthbertians)
A Spink (Berkshire, Berkshire Under-19s)
A Spink (scorer)
A Spink (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Spink (Reading Third XI)
A Spink (Littleton and West Hill)
A Spink (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AJ Spink (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
AJ Spink (Old Cuthbertians)
AJ Spink (Old Worksopians)
AM Spink (Formby)
AM Spink (Stoneycroft)
C Spink (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Spink (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
C Spink (East Drayton)
C Spink (East Drayton Sports)
C Spink (Clifton College)
D Spink (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
D Spink (Farsley Second XI)
D Spink (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
E Spink (Hawstead)
EM Spink (St Bees School)
F Spink (Formby)
G Spink (umpire)
G Spink (umpire)
H Spink (Flixton Second XI)
HM Spink (Formby)
HW Spink (Accrington)
I Spink (Oxton)
J Spink (Bradford, Leeds, Mirfield)
J Spink (Kimbolton and Catworth)
J Spink (Kimbolton School)
JF Spink (Cranleigh School)
KGE Spink (The Forty Club)
L Spink (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
M Spink (Bartestree and Lugwardine, Bartestree and Lugwardine Second XI)
N Spink (Wishaw)
O Spink (Droitwich Spa)
O Spink (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
P Spink (scorer)
R Spink (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
R Spink (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
R Spink (Kimbolton School)
RAB Spink (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RHD Spink (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture, Brighton and Hove, Lancing Rovers, Sussex Martlets)
S Spink (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
S Spink (Knockers)
SR Spink (Sedbergh School)
T Spink (Bradford)
T Spink (Yorkshire Colts)
T Spink (Hampstead)
C Spink-Baines (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
Spinks (umpire)
Spinks (Bradford)
Spinks (City of London School)
Spinks (Kent Women)
Spinks (I Zingari)
Spinks (Players of Norfolk)
Spinks (New Brighton)
Spinks (umpire)
A Spinks (Norfolk)
A Spinks (Diss)
A Spinks (Swaffham)
A Spinks (Waterlooville Second XI)
A Spinks (Litcham)
B Spinks (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
B Spinks (Diss)
B Spinks (Chelmsford Nomads)
C Spinks (Langleybury)
C Spinks (Radlett)
CN Spinks (Bourne, Hertfordshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
D Spinks (scorer)
E Spinks (umpire)
E Spinks (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
EF Spinks (Essex)
FS Spinks (umpire)
FW Spinks (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
G Spinks (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Spinks (umpire)
GN Spinks (Langleybury)
H Spinks (scorer)
J Spinks (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Spinks (Kimbolton School)
J Spinks (Langleybury)
J Spinks (Wiseton Second XI)
J Spinks (West Essex Second XI)
Jack Spinks (West Essex Second XI)
K Spinks (Wormley)
M Spinks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
M Spinks (Rayleigh)
M Spinks (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
M Spinks (Wormley)
N Spinks (umpire)
P Spinks (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
P Spinks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
P Spinks (Waterlooville)
P Spinks (RACS Second XI)
P Spinks (Kimble)
T Spinks (Oxford University)
T Spinks (Murton)
W Spinks (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Spinlove (Bungay Grammar School)
Spinlow (Chigwell School)
Spinner (Woodgreen)
Spinner (3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery)
J Spinner (East Bergholt)
T Spinner (Roger Fry's XI)
Spinney (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
D Spinney (Parkfield)
P Spinney (Poole)
Spiolek (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Spioule (scorer)
Spires (Kings Heath Second XI)
C Spires (Tenbury Wells)
D Spires (Halesowen Over-40s)
D Spires (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
D Spires (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
G Spires (Essex Under-13s)
G Spires (Hutton)
G Spires (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
JAS Spires (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
L Spires (umpire)
R Spires (Hedge End Under-17s)
R Spires (The Forty Club East Midlands)
SDM Spires (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
W Spires (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
W Spires (Hutton)
M Spirey (Bramcote)
KR Spiring (Worcestershire)
P Spiring (Bethany School)
RE Spirit (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RE Spirit (Durham School)
DG Spiro (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Spiro (Shenfield High School)
G Spiro (Young Harrow)
M Spiro (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
RMF Spiro (Buckinghamshire, Harrow School)
JMB Spiteri (The Oratory School)
M Spiteri (The Oratory School)
N Spiteri (The Oratory School)
S Spiteri (Mobberley)
T Spiteri (Silksworth)
Spitler (Canford School)
HH Spitta (Jesus College, Cambridge)
GJ Spittal (Llandudno Visitors)
T Spittaler (The Stoics)
M Spitteler (Canford School)
Spittle (Kings Heath)
Spittle (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Spittle (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Spittle (Market Harborough)
Spittle (Yardley)
Spittle (Handsworth Wood)
Spittle (Lynwood)
A Spittle (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
A Spittle (Wednesbury)
B Spittle (Bromley Town Second XI)
BJ Spittle (Astwood Bank, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
F Spittle (Handsworth Wood)
GF Spittle (Moseley, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HC Spittle (Old Edwardians)
HS Spittle (Worksop College Second XI)
JA Spittle (Aston Unity)
JA Spittle (Chester Road Second XI)
P Spittle (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Spittle (Market Harborough)
WC Spittle (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
WC Spittle (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Spittlehouse (Bilsthorpe)
C Spittlehouse (Blidworth Colliery Welfare, Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
C Spittlehouse (Clumber Park)
C Spittlehouse (Bilsthorpe)
C Spittlehouse (Wellow Exiles)
C Spittlehouse (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
J Spittlehouse (Old Xaverians)
R Spittlehouse (Woodlands)
RG Spittlehouse (Bilton)
Spittles (Kent Second XI)
A Spittles (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Spittles (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
A Spittles (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
A Spittles (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Spittles (Magdalen College School, Oxford Under-15s)
B Spittles (Basingstoke and North Hants)
G Spittles (Tongham Second XI)
K Spittles (Tongham Second XI)
G Spitty (Durham Captain's XI, North West Durham League)
J Spitzer (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Third XI)
J Spitzer (Hagley)
S Spitzer (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
W Spitzer (scorer)
W Spitzer (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
Spivack (Carmel College)
Spivey (Mirfield)
Spivey (Urmston)
C Spivey (Romany)
CD Spivey (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI, Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
D Spivey (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
H Spivey (Ben Rhydding Women)
JH Spivey (Bishop's Stortford College)
KD Spivey (Colchester and East Essex, Hertfordshire, Mill Hill School)
M Spivey (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
M Spivey (scorer)
R Spivey (The Forty Club)
W Spivey (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
A Spivy (Cumberland Juniors)
Spizer (Hagley)
A Splatt (Stockport Georgians)
T Splendlove (Brindley's XI)
R Splevings (Cropston)
R Splevins (Cropston)
HT Spode (Bungay Grammar School)
ER Spofforth (Oatlands Park)
FR Spofforth (Orleans Club)
FR Spofforth (Derby Midland)
J Spofforth (Dunnington)
JR Spofforth (Hall Green)
JR Spofforth (Woodbridge School)
P Spofforth (Dunnington)
R Spofforth (Oaklands Park)
RJ Spofforth (Hong Kong Garrison Officers, Royal Artillery and 59th Regiment)
Spokes (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
Spokes (Northamptonshire Under-12s)
Spokes (Birmingham General Post Office)
A Spokes (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
A Spokes (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
A Spokes (Lashings World XI)
A Spokes (Westgate-on-Sea)
B Spokes (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
B Spokes (Cuckney)
B Spokes (Shipbourne)
B Spokes (Speldhurst)
B Spokes (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
BJ Spokes (Hertfordshire)
D Spokes (The Forty Club)
D Spokes (Avorians)
D Spokes (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
DJ Spokes (Colne)
FE Spokes (Abingdon School)
M Spokes (Findon)
R Spokes (scorer)
R Spokes (umpire)
RJ Spokes (Wellingborough School)
S Spoljaric (Devon League Overseas XI)
R Sponcer (The Forty Club)
AH Sponer (Liverpool)
A Spong (Portsmouth)
A Spong (Colston Bassett)
A Spong (scorer)
AVH Spong (Cranleigh School)
DW Spong (Highgate School, Hornsey)
DW Spong (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
J Spong (Bembridge School)
M Spong (Beehive Southwick)
P Spong (Seaton)
P Spong (Devon Over-50s)
RS Spong (Hornsey, Mill Hill School)
RS Spong (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
RS Spong (Old Millhillians)
AVH Sponge (Cranleigh School)
D Spookes (The Forty Club)
Spooncer (The Forty Club)
R Spooncer (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
R Spooncer (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive