CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Sqandir (May and Baker)
AH Squance (Sunderland)
CG Squance (Wyggeston Grammar School)
EL Squance (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Senior Cricket League, Rossall School)
EL Squance (Old Rossallians)
HS Squance (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Sunderland)
J Squance (Dingle)
TC Squance (Durham, Durham School)
J Square (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Square (umpire)
SS Square (Ellesmere College)
EP Squarey (CT Ashton's XI)
P Squarey (LG Crawley's XI)
P Squarey (Wiltshire)
P Squarey (HF Bagnall's XI)
Sque (New Milton)
A Sque (Brockenhurst Second XI)
A Sque (Brockenhurst)
A Sque (Highcliffe)
H Sque (Brockenhurst Second XI)
J Sque (Hordle Village)
S Sque (Hordle Village)
Squibb (Royal Air Force)
B Squibb (Berwick and District)
MA Squibb (Upminster, Upminster Second XI, Woodford Green)
Squibbs (Territorial Army)
G Squibbs (Market Harborough and District)
GL Squibbs (Market Harborough and District)
Squier (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Squier (Rankins)
Squire (Cirencester)
Squire (Cheltenham College)
Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Squire (Oxford University Authentics)
Squire (King's School, Bruton)
Squire (Adastrians)
A Squire (Bovey Tracey)
A Squire (Brockenhurst Second XI)
A Squire (Barnt Green)
A Squire (Steep)
A Squire (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
A Squire (Filleigh Second XI)
AH Squire (Downside Wanderers, Staffordshire)
AJ Squire (Suffolk)
AJ Squire (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Devon Under-19s Women, Filleigh)
B Squire (Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
B Squire (Hatherleigh Second XI)
C Squire (Teddington)
C Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Squire (Leicester Lawyers)
C Squire (Wye Rustics)
C Squire (Radway)
CE Squire (Oundle Rovers, Repton School)
CE Squire (DC Collins' XI)
CM Squire (Blundell's School)
CS Squire (Devon Women)
D Squire (Yorkshire)
D Squire (Hartshead Moor)
D Squire (Port Sunlight)
D Squire (Loddington and Mawsley)
D Squire (Bradninch)
D Squire (Filleigh)
D Squire (Filleigh Second XI)
DA Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
DA Squire (AT Hill's XI)
DE Squire (Leamington College)
E Squire (Millfield School)
E Squire (Lewdown)
E Squire (King's School, Bruton)
EG Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
G Squire (Hales and Loddon)
H Squire (Bedfordshire)
HB Squire (London and Westminster Bank)
J Squire (Kent Under-17s, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Squire (Taunton Deane)
J Squire (Cambridge NCI, Cambridgeshire Under-16s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Weston Colville)
J Squire (Harvey Grammar School)
JB Squire (North London)
JB Squire (Great Barford House)
JM Squire (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Charterhouse School)
K Squire (Wellsway School)
M Squire (Minehead)
M Squire (Filleigh Second XI)
NJ Squire (Eton College)
O Squire (Filleigh, Filleigh Second XI)
P Squire (Taunton Deane)
P Squire (Slough)
P Squire (Diss)
P Squire (Barnstaple Grammar School)
R Squire (scorer)
R Squire (Old Brutonians)
R Squire (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
RD Squire (Leamington College)
SC Squire (St John's School, Leatherhead)
SG Squire (Cambridge University)
SG Squire (St Peter's School, York)
SG Squire (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
SJ Squire (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
SP Squire (Slough)
T Squire (Folkestone, Hythe, Hythe Second XI, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Sibton Park, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T Squire (Harvey Grammar School)
T Squire (Wollaton Third XI)
WD Squire (Bradninch, Devon)
WJ Squire (Marlborough College)
C Squirell (Old Colonians)
G Squirell (Old Colonians)
Squires (HMS Dolphin)
Squires (Driffield)
Squires (Bournemouth)
Squires (Winchmore Hill)
A Squires (Old Whitgiftians)
A Squires (Grimsargh)
A Squires (Stockport)
A Squires (Camelot)
A Squires (Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI)
A Squires (Woodmansterne)
A Squires (Worthing Third XI)
AB Squires (Whitgift School)
AE Squires (Forces XI)
B Squires (umpire)
B Squires (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
C Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
C Squires (Wye Rustics)
C Squires (WG Turner's XI)
D Squires (Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Sunday XI, Petersfield Third XI)
D Squires (Old Actonians)
DA Squires (The Forty Club)
E Squires (Moseley Fourth XI)
E Squires (Broadhempston)
F Squires (Harborne Somerville)
G Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
G Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI)
G Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
HS Squires (Minor Counties, Royal Air Force, Surrey)
I Squires (Old Xaverians)
ID Squires (Sefton Park)
J Squires (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Squires (Durham Second XI)
J Squires (Derbyshire Under-15s, Lancashire Academy)
J Squires (Royston)
J Squires (scorer)
J Squires (Farnham)
J Squires (scorer)
J Squires (Denby Second XI)
J Squires (Thrumpton Third XI)
JF Squires (Hightown)
JF Squires (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
L Squires (Hightown)
L Squires (Kent Under-13s Women)
M Squires (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Squires (scorer)
MTD Squires (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
N Squires (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Squires (Marton)
P Squires (Marton, Marton Second XI)
P Squires (Glastonbury)
P Squires (Adastrians)
P Squires (Warwick School)
P Squires (Richmond Grammar School)
PJ Squires (Yorkshire)
PR Squires (Sefton Park)
R Squires (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
R Squires (Bedfordshire)
R Squires (Liverpool)
R Squires (scorer)
R Squires (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
R Squires (Thrumpton Third XI)
REL Squires (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI)
S Squires (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Squires (Cumberland Juniors)
S Squires (Cheshire Lines)
S Squires (Risley)
S Squires (Ilford)
SR Squires (Leeds Grammar School)
T Squires (Cirencester)
T Squires (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
TP Squires (Old Wellingtonians)
W Squires (Sheffield and Leicester)
W Squires (Stockport)
L Squire-Smith (Old Wykehamists)
L Squires-Smith (Old Wykehamists)
J Squire-Wood (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
O Squiries (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
Squirm (Old Edwardians)
D Squirrel (umpire)
A sr (Edgbaston High School)
B Sr (Cherbourg House School)
C sr (Loughborough Park)
C sr (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
CT Sr (Firbeck Colliery)
D sr (Leeds Zingari)
D sr (Moseley Wesleyans)
D Sr (St Edward's School, Oxford)
DS Sr (Thoresby Park)
G Sr (King's School, Grantham Under-15s)
H sr (Winson Green Second XI)
H Sr (Lincoln Grammar School)
J sr (Moseley Trafalgar)
JL Sr (Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI)
K Sr (Silcoates Old Boys)
K Sr (King's School, Grantham Under-15s)
L Sr (Tettenhall College)
M Sr (Cherbourg House School)
M Sr (Lincoln Grammar School)
P sr (Pickwick)
P Sr (Solihull)
RB Sr (Cuckney)
RB Sr (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
RB Sr (Eckington)
RP Sr (Everton, Everton Second XI)
RP Sr (Everton Second XI)
S sr (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class)
S Sr (Cherbourg House School)
S Sr (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
W Sr (Rowington)
W Sr (Lincoln Grammar School)
WP Sr (Thurcroft Welfare, Thurcroft Welfare Second XI)
S Sra (Essex Under-14s)
M Sran (Ealing Hanwellians)
ES Stanbury-Eardley (Denstone College)
D Srane (Thornham Second XI)
Sredhar (Barnet)
Sredhouse (Lichfield)
A Sreedharan (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
A Sreedharan (Nettleham)
K Sreehari (Cotgrave Welfare)
K Sreejesh (Buckhurst Hill)
G Sreenfield (National Association of Young Cricketers)
S Sreenivasan (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
P Sreenivasaprasad (Great Brickhill)
P Sreenivasaprasad (Great Brickhill Second XI)
K Sreenivasulu (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
J Sreeves (Solihull)
JE Sreeves (N Sharp's XI)
Sreni (Sonning Third XI)
M Sri (Welford Park Second XI)
S Sribala-Sundaram (Harborne Fourth XI, Harborne Third XI)
S Sridar (Kent Under-13s)
Srideep (Indian High Commission)
S Sridhar (Kent Under-15s)
S Sridhar (Bromley Second XI)
S Sridhar (Maritime Second XI)
R Sridhow (London University)
Srie (Crouch End Second XI)
Sriganesh (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
M Sri-Ganeshan (City of London School)
Sriharan (Middlesex Tamils)
D Sriharan (Lancing College)
J Sriharan (Lancing Rovers, Three Bridges)
J Sriharan (Lancing College)
M Sriharan (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
R Sriharan (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Srihran (Middlesex Tamils)
L Srikandanathan (Bletchley Town)
L Srikandanathan (Wolverton Town)
Srikanth (Barnet B's)
Srikanthan (City of London School)
A Srikanthan (City of London School)
K Srikanthan (University of London)
K Srikanthan (City of London School)
S Srikanthan (Warwickshire Under-10s)
T Srikaran (Wembley)
G Srikrisha (Slough Second XI)
G Srikrisna (Slough Second XI)
J Srinath (Heaton Mersey)
S Srini (Buccaneers)
J Srinisinan (Sonning Fourth XI)
J Srinisivan (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
K Srinivas (Stretford Third XI)
P Srinivas (Harvel)
P Srinivas (Kidmore End)
P Srinivas (University of Southampton)
P Srinivas (Highgate)
V Srinivas (Ruislip Victoria)
A Srinivasan (Spondon Second XI)
G Srinivasan (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Srinivasan (Sonning Third XI)
J Srinivasan (Wargrave)
J Srinivasan (Wargrave Second XI, Wargrave Third XI)
K Srinivasan (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
L Srinivasan (Yateley Second XI)
P Srinivasan (Ashtead)
R Srinivasan (Highgate)
R Srinivasan (Little Baddow)
R Srinivasan (King's School, Chester)
R Srinivasan (Warwick University Staff)
S Srinivasan (Chaldon CMO)
S Srinivasan (Leeds and Broomfield)
S Srinivasan (Geddington)
V Srinivasan (Ardleigh Green)
V Srinivasan (Effingham)
V Srinivasan (Ruislip Victoria)
V Srinivasan (umpire)
V Srinivason (umpire)
Srinvasan (King's School, Chester)
Srinwagan (Wembley)
Srinyer (Minehead)
N Sriram (Chilwell)
S Sriram (scorer)
S Sriram (St Helens)
S Sriram (Southampton Travellers)
S Sriram (South Hampstead)
V Sriram (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Sriskandarajah (Pyrford)
S Sritharam (Amersham Third XI)
JG Sritharan (scorer)
N Sritharan (Middlesex Tamils)
R Sritharan (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
S Sritharan (umpire)
S Sritharan (Amersham, Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
S Sritharan (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
S Sritharan (umpire)
S Sritharan (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
V Srivastan (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
A Srivastav (Wilson's School)
H Srivastav (Welford Park Second XI)
H Srivastav (Earley)
N Srivastava (Clifton)
V Srivastava (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Srivata (Abergele)
R Srivathanan
S Srivathanan (Collycroft)
CP Sriwadena (WE Thompson's XI)
KM Srn (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
J Srong (Crompton)
T Srown (umpire)
H Sruggs (Sevenoaks School)
Ss (scorer)
J Ssebanja (Yateley)
BK Ssenyamantono (Eton College)
SStM Delius (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
B Sta (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
J Stabb (Stragglers of Asia)
J Stabb (Stragglers of Asia)
J Stabb (Stragglers of Asia)
W Stabb (Frenchay)
WE Stabb (Harrow School)
PLW Stable (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Stableford (Winnington Park)
C Stableford (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
E Stableford (Durham, Durham Colts)
J Stableford (Chellaston)
J Stableford (Leicester Oxford)
J Stableford (South Shields)
K Stableford (Walmley Women Second XI)
WB Stableford (Birmingham)
WD Stableford (Coalville)
Stabler (Yorkshire Second XI)
B Stabler (Wokingham Fifth XI)
F Stabler (Hungerford)
F Stabler (Hungerford Second XI)
G Stabler (Shepperton)
HH Stabler (Leeds)
J Stabler (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Stabler (Shepperton)
L Stabler (Wokingham Fifth XI)
LR Stabler (Durham Second XI, Hartlepool, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
LR Stabler (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
M Stabler (Hungerford)
V Stabler (Hungerford)
Stables (Ombersley)
A Stables (scorer)
A Stables (Cumbria Over-50s)
A Stables (scorer)
A Stables (Pocklington School)
AM Stables (Oxford University Women)
G Stables (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Stables (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Stables (Devon Dumplings)
JS Stables (Cumberland and Westmorland)
M Stables (Cumberland Academy, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
MJ Stables (Ardingly College)
T Stables (Blyth Second XI)
C Stace (Long Melford)
J Stace (Mistley)
L Stace (Basildon and Pitsea, Southend-on-Sea, Wickford)
PL Stace (The Forty Club)
Stacey (Devon)
Stacey (School of Musketry)
Stacey (West Kent)
Stacey (Loughborough University)
Stacey (Town Malling)
Stacey (Maidstone)
Stacey (Reed's School)
Stacey (Didsbury)
Stacey (Mitchell's)
Stacey (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Stacey (Army)
Stacey (Banbury Second XI)
Stacey (umpire)
Stacey (Wagtails Women)
Stacey (Civil Service Women)
Stacey (Wagtails Women)
Stacey (London Fire Force)
Stacey (Stoneleigh)
Stacey (Hounslow Garrison)
Stacey (Bourton Vale)
Stacey (W Crampton's XI)
A Stacey (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
A Stacey (Club Cricket Conference)
A Stacey (scorer)
A Stacey (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Stacey (Lensbury)
A Stacey (King's Cavaliers)
A Stacey (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Stacey (umpire)
A Stacey (The Stoics)
A Stacey (Ross-on-Wye)
A Stacey (Wallingford)
A Stacey (Castlethorpe)
AC Stacey (Clevedon)
B Stacey (Cheddar)
B Stacey (Woldingham Village)
B Stacey (Byfield)
C Stacey (Gentlemen of Somerset)
C Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stacey (Kent Under-13s Women)
C Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stacey (Quidnuncs)
C Stacey (Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers)
C Stacey (Thornbury)
C Stacey (Eton Ramblers)
CF Stacey (Surrey)
CH Stacey (Sheffield Bankers)
CH Stacey (Sheffield Bankers)
CH Stacey (Worksop College Headmaster's XI)
CJ Stacey (Clevedon)
D Stacey (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Colts, Herefordshire Under-25s)
D Stacey (Market Rasen)
D Stacey (Old Anchorians)
D Stacey (Romsey)
D Stacey (Cheddar)
D Stacey (Shroton)
D Stacey (The Stoics)
D Stacey (Girton)
D Stacey (Bryanston Butterflies)
DAW Stacey (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
DG Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Stacey (Birmingham Union)
E Stacey (Minehead Women)
F Stacey (Liverpool)
F Stacey (Durham Under-13s Women)
F Stacey (Bloxwich)
F Stacey (Luckett)
FC Stacey (Dorset)
FC Stacey (Old Hurst Johnians)
FE Stacey (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Stacey (Plaistow)
G Stacey (umpire)
G Stacey (Hampton School)
G Stacey (Eton Ramblers)
GA Stacey (London Fire Service)
GA Stacey (Old King's Scholars)
GF Stacey (umpire)
H Stacey (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
H Stacey (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
HA Stacey (Mitchell's and Butler's)
HAT Stacey (scorer)
HB Stacey (Northern)
HE Stacey (Northern)
HL Stacey (Northern)
HR Stacey (New College, Oxford)
HR Stacey (Northern)
HR Stacey (St Marylebone ARP)
J Stacey (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Stacey (scorer)
J Stacey (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Stacey (Mill Hill)
J Stacey (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
J Stacey (Riviere's Orchestra)
J Stacey (Suttoners)
J Stacey (St Osyth)
J Stacey (Yoxford)
J Stacey (Feckenham)
J Stacey (Eton College Servants)
J Stacey (Stanton Harcourt)
J Stacey (Sheffield Bankers)
J Stacey (East Grinstead Second XI)
J Stacey (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
JA Stacey (Didsbury)
JC Stacey (Mote Park)
JD Stacey (Highgate School)
JF Stacey (Middlesex Second XI)
JF Stacey (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
K Stacey (Kent Women Second XI)
L Stacey (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
LR Stacey (Merchant Taylors' School)
M Stacey (Ickenham)
M Stacey (Norwich)
M Stacey (Tranmere Victoria)
M Stacey (Old Symondian Ramblers)
M Stacey (Burstow)
M Stacey (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
M Stacey (The Forty Club)
M Stacey (Shepley Second XI)
M Stacey (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
MA Stacey (Brentwood School, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Essex Second XI)
N Stacey (Stockton Second XI)
N Stacey (Warwick)
N Stacey (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
N Stacey (Wombourne)
N Stacey (Bryanston School)
O Stacey (Winsley)
OW Stacey (Australia Under-15s, Durham Second XI, Gateshead Fell, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
P Stacey (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
P Stacey (St Edmund's College, Ware)
P Stacey (Dorset Over-50s)
P Stacey (Burley Second XI)
P Stacey (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Stacey (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
R Stacey (Horsham)
R Stacey (Gateshead Fell, Newcastle, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Three Bridges)
R Stacey (Corinthians)
R stacey (Paultons)
R Stacey (Farley Hill)
R Stacey (Bushey)
RAE Stacey (Marlborough Blues)
S Stacey (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
S Stacey (Richmond)
S Stacey (Feckenham)
S Stacey (scorer)
T Stacey (Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire)
T Stacey (Wagtails Women)
T Stacey (EA Snowball's XI)
T Stacey (3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery)
T Stacey (Marlow Park)
T Stacey (Eton Ramblers)
T Stacey (A Rothschild's XI)
T Stacey (FL Crabtree's XI)
TM Stacey (Middlesex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
W Stacey (St Edmund's College, Ware)
W Stacey (Glastonbury and District)
W Stacey (Bootle Second XI)
WE Stacey (Bootle)
WE Stacey (Northern)
WE Stacey (Northern)
WF Stacey (Eastbourne)
WH Stacey (Hallam, Sheffield Wednesday)
J Stacey-Smith (Great Dalby)
Stack (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Stack (Aldershot Division)
B Stack (umpire)
DH Stack (Whitgift Grammar School)
F Stack (Redrice School)
J Stack (Wightwick and Finchfield)
J Stack (Penn)
J Stack (Penn)
T Stack (Fletching)
TL Stack (Blackheath Proprietary School)
Stackhouse (Walsall YMF)
A Stackhouse (Caton)
A Stackhouse (umpire)
A Stackhouse (scorer)
AG Stackhouse (Pelsall)
CS Stackhouse (Pelsall)
G Stackhouse (umpire)
G Stackhouse (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
J Stackhouse (Bury)
J Stackhouse (Stacksteads Second XI)
J Stackhouse (Kimble)
M Stackhouse (Kimble)
M Stackhouse (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
S Stackhouse (Lowerhouse)
S Stackpole (Cambridge University Women)
J Stacks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Stacks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Stacpole (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
A Stacy (scorer)
A Stacy (London Fire Force)
C Stacy (Herefordshire)
D Stacy (Linden Park)
F Stacy (Penton)
N Stacy (Frome)
WJ Stacy (Dulwich College)
HA Stacy-Marks (Haileybury College)
C Stadard (Herefordshire)
E Stadden (Cornwood)
M Stadden (Old Grammarians)
M Stadden (Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
M Stadden (The Forty Club)
N Stadden (Bournemouth)
Staddon (Players of Devon)
A Staddon (Poole)
D Staddon (Dorset Colts)
DA Staddon (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
E Staddon (Bristol Bohemians)
EH Staddon (Gloucestershire)
EJ Staddon (Cornwood)
JF Staddon (Charlbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
JF Staddon (Dover College)
M Staddon (Old Grammarians)
M Staddon (The Forty Club)
M Staddon (The Forty Club)
M Staddon (The Forty Club)
N Staddon (Andover, Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
R Staddon (Seaton)
RA Staddon (Forest School)
RC Staddon (Devon)
RC Staddon (Dorset Rangers)
LE Stade (Dover College)
J Staden (Fieldhouse)
F Stadward (Flax Bourton Second XI)
J Stafeckis (Club Cricket Conference, Forest Hill)
Staff (Leigh-on-Sea)
A Staff (Swindon)
B Staff (Basildon and Pitsea)
C Staff (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
G Staff (Andover Fifth XI)
H Staff (scorer)
J Staff (Three Counties Cricket League)
J Staff (Hatherley and Reddings)
L Staff (scorer)
N Staff (Market Harborough Second XI)
R Staff (Woodmancote)
S Staff (Market Harborough Second XI)
T Staff (umpire)
S Staffford (Kings Langley)
Stafford (Bingham)
Stafford (CS Scott's XI)
Stafford (1st Army Corps)
Stafford (Birmingham University)
Stafford (Old Amplefordians)
Stafford (Trent College)
Stafford (Oakham School)
Stafford (Stamford School)
Stafford (Derbyshire Friars)
Stafford (Old Amplefordians)
Stafford (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
Stafford (Rugby Meteors)
Stafford (Bramhall)
Stafford (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Stafford (Derby School Parents)
Stafford (Embley Park School)
Stafford (Captain RA Young's XI)
Stafford (Ampleforth College)
Stafford (Bootham School)
Stafford (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Stafford (Hurlingham Club)
Stafford (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Stafford (Shepherds Bush)
A Stafford (Great Eccleston Second XI)
A Stafford (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Stafford (Worcester Park)
A Stafford (South Newton)
A Stafford (Steeple Langford Second XI)
A Stafford (Great Shelford)
AJ Stafford (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
B Stafford (Buckingham Town, Buckingham Town Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
B Stafford (Banbury, Banbury Second XI)
C Stafford (Bickley Park, Clacton-on-Sea)
C Stafford (Weston-super-Mare)
C Stafford (English Schools Cricket Association West)
C Stafford (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
C Stafford (Kent Under-13s)
C Stafford (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
C Stafford (King's College, Taunton)
C Stafford (Reed's School)
CP Stafford (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
CW Stafford (Royal Engineers)
D Stafford (umpire)
D Stafford (Crompton)
D Stafford (Royton)
D Stafford (Hythe Second XI)
Earl of Stafford (Lords and Commons)
F Stafford (North Leicestershire Cricket League)
F Stafford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Stafford (Lord's Taverners)
F Stafford (umpire)
F Stafford (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
FE Stafford (St Swithin's)
G Stafford (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
G Stafford (Hampton Park)
G Stafford (Gosport Borough)
GB Stafford (Dover College)
GB Stafford (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
H Stafford (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
H Stafford (Eltham College)
H Stafford (AB Norman's XI)
HF Stafford (Royal Artillery)
HGH Stafford (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Royal Engineers)
HLCH Stafford (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Military Engineering, Wellington College)
HN Stafford (Nether Broughton)
HN Stafford (HN Stafford's XI)
HN Stafford (Notts Magdala)
HS Stafford (Royal Artillery)
HW Stafford (Notts Amateurs)
I Stafford (Chislehurst and West Kent)
I Stafford (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
ID Stafford (Stamford School)
J Stafford (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Stafford (Netherfield)
J Stafford (Polesworth)
J Stafford (umpire)
J Stafford (Atherstone)
J Stafford (South Newton)
J Stafford (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
J Stafford (Bolton School)
J Stafford (Oakham)
J Stafford (Rishton)
J Stafford (National Hunt Jockeys)
J Stafford (Alexandra Park)
J Stafford (Eashing)
JAB Stafford (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
JP Stafford (Surrey)
L Stafford (Langleybury)
L Stafford (University of Hertfordshire)
Lord Stafford (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
M Stafford (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Club Cricket Conference, Cryptics, Forest School, Ickenham, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Second XI, Southgate, Uxbridge)
M Stafford (Shaw)
M Stafford (Worcestershire Young Cricketers)
M Stafford (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s)
M Stafford (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
M Stafford (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
M Stafford (Edmonton)
M Stafford (Shepherds Bush)
M Stafford (Uxbridge)
M Stafford (Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association)
N Stafford (Accrington)
N Stafford (AB Norman's XI)
N Stafford (Invalids)
N Stafford (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
NAH Stafford (Merchant Taylors' School)
NJ Stafford (Rugby Meteors)
NR Stafford (Dauntsey's School)
O Stafford (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
P Stafford (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
P Stafford (Wallasey)
P Stafford (umpire)
P Stafford (Farnworth)
P Stafford (Woodford Wells)
P Stafford (Hoddesdon)
P Stafford (Bootham School)
P Stafford (Free Foresters)
P Stafford (Wallasey Third XI)
P Stafford (Chorleywood)
PA Stafford (Egerton)
PMW Stafford (Oxton)
R Stafford (Oxton)
R Stafford (Suffolk Under-13s)
R Stafford (Oxford University Authentics)
R Stafford (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Stafford (Free Foresters)
R Stafford (Cuckfield)
RG Stafford (Free Foresters)
RN Stafford (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
RSSH Stafford (Haileybury College, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Stafford (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Stafford (Berkshire, Reading)
S Stafford (Sutton Coldfield)
S Stafford (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
S Stafford (Beaconsfield)
S Stafford (Handsworth Wood)
S Stafford (The Forty Club)
S Stafford (Ibis)
S Stafford (Embley Park School)
T Stafford (Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
T Stafford (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
T Stafford (Atherstone)
T Stafford (Isle of Wight Under-17s)
T Stafford (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI, Ventnor Third XI)
T Stafford (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
TB Stafford (The Forty Club)
TC Stafford (Calcutta, Dulwich, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Second XI)
THM Stafford (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
TS Stafford (Birmingham University, Handsworth Wood, Moseley Second XI)
TS Stafford (Moseley)
W Stafford (Weston-super-Mare)
W Stafford (Norden)
WF Stafford (umpire)
WFH Stafford (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
WH Stafford (Royal Engineers)
WH Stafford (Bradfield College)
R Stafford-Hill (umpire)
B Stafford-Northcote (British Universities Sports Association Women)
H Stafford-Webber (WFL Lowndes' XI)
J Stafford-Wood (Old Dauntseians)
E Stafforth (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
R Stafforth (Uppingham School Tall)
E Staffron-Lawrence (Fakenham Women)
Staffurth (Wellingborough School)
C Staffurth (Wellingborough School)
HC Staffurth (Rev J Baverstock's House)
B Staford (Buckingham Town)
Stag (Wiltshire Queries)
H Stag (Shopwyke Strollers)
M Stagaheff (Stowe Templars)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive