CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Steyn (Theydon Bois)
P Steyn (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Steyn (League Cricket Conference)
R Steyn (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
S Steyn (Wiltshire Women)
N Steynberg-Wright (scorer)
GB Steytler (Bedford County School)
P Steytler (Devon League Overseas XI)
T Steytler (Walmer Second XI)
AR St George (St Peter's School, York)
AR StGeorge (Royal Air Force)
AW St George (Middlesex Regiment)
C St George (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
GH St George (Birkenhead Park)
J St George (Oscott College)
W StG Foote (Ampleforth College)
DW StG Gray (Craven Gentlemen)
I StG Lindsay (Surrey Young Amateurs)
P St Grenfell (WH Grenfell's XI)
BJ StG Scargill (St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest)
BJ StG Scargill (PE Lord's XI)
BJ StG Scargill (Old Peterites)
HB StG Scargill (Old Peterites)
S Sthanakiya (Old Wellingburians)
FH St-Hill (Cheltenham College)
E St Hill-Davies (Wanderers)
J Stibbard (Norfolk and Suffolk)
D Stibbon (Netherton Second XI)
D Stibbon (Trysull and Seisdon)
OJ Stibbon (Cambridgeshire)
D Stibbs (Machen)
J Stibbs (ME Hide's XI)
W Stibbs (Orpington)
Stibs (Cranbrook School)
G Stick (Old Hartleyans)
Stickells (umpire)
A Stickells (William Parker School)
A Stickells (Cromer)
AJL Stickells (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Horsford)
D Stickells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Stickells (umpire)
L Stickells (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
L Stickells (The Forty Club)
LG Stickells (The Forty Club)
A Stickels (Tenterden)
DH Stickels (Hartley, Hartley Country Club, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Cricket League, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Sydney, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
DH Stickels (Marylebone Cricket Club South East)
J Stickens (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
BJ Stickings (St Dunstan's College)
J Stickings (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Stickings (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
R Stickings (scorer)
Stickland (Echo Social)
Stickland (Swallows)
A Stickland (umpire)
A Stickland (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
A Stickland (umpire)
A Stickland (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
A Stickland (AWE Tadley)
A Stickland (umpire)
A Stickland (Bramshaw)
A Stickland (Bramshaw, Bramshaw )
A Stickland (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
D Stickland (Datchet)
EA Stickland (Sefton)
G Stickland (umpire)
J Stickland (Rotherham Town)
J Stickland (Whiston Parish Church)
L Stickland (Echo Social)
L Stickland (Balmoral Inn)
M Stickland (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Dorset, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
M Stickland (Parley)
N Stickland (Sibton Park Women)
NP Stickland (umpire)
OW Stickland (Suffolk)
P Stickland (umpire)
P Stickland (AWE Tadley, AWE Tadley Second XI)
RJ Stickland (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Stickland (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Stickland (Bramshaw Third XI)
S Stickland (Sibton Park Women)
S Stickland (Bramshaw)
T Stickland (East Hertfordshire Women)
I Stickler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Stickler (Pershore)
J Stickler (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
S Stickler (GV Palmer's XI)
SAM Stickler (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
T Stickler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
W Stickler (The Forty Club)
W Stickler (Leeds University)
WHM Stickler (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Stickles (Sir JP Getty's XI)
A Stickles (Sir JP Getty's XI)
A Stickles (Cromer)
D Stickles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Stickley (Avery's)
Stickley (Dorset Police)
A Stickley (Compton)
A Stickley (Compton)
D Stickley (Standard Second XI)
G Stickley (Dorchester Casuals)
GA Stickley (umpire, scorer)
M Stickley (Standard Second XI)
PC Stickley (Birmingham City Police D Division)
T Stickley (scorer)
A Stickman (umpire)
PAM Stickney (Berkhamsted School)
Sticks (Wilnecote)
A Sticlley (Compton)
F Stiddard (Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Stiddard (Brighton Bears)
ME Stiddard (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Colfe's School, Kent Second XI, Leigh Technology Academy, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Whitgiftians, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
C Stidson (Guildford Women)
R Stidston (Surrey Under-13s Women)
P Stidworthy (Bablake Old Boys)
P Stidworthy (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
EA Stiebel (Notts Amateurs)
C Stier (The Forty Club)
M Stier (Trowbridge)
S Stier (The Forty Club)
S Stier (Trowbridge)
Stiewood (Farnham)
Stiff (Leeds University)
Stiff (Woodbridge School)
AR Stiff (Civil Service Crusaders)
C Stiff (scorer)
CN Stiff (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
D Stiff (Bradford Cricket League)
DA Stiff (Kent, Somerset, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
EJ Stiff (Westminster Bank)
FC Stiff (Hurstpierpoint College)
FHF Stiff (Lloyds Bank)
FW Stiff (United London Banks)
FWF Stiff (Club Cricket Conference, London Home Guard, The Forty Club, West Wickham)
FWF Stiff (Lloyds Bank)
FWO Stiff (Lloyds Bank)
G Stiff (Ardleigh)
J Stiff (Keynsham)
RHC Stiff (Suffolk Club and Ground)
S Stiff (Whiteley Village)
S Stiff (Stokenchurch)
T Stiff (Luton Town)
J Stiffel (Wivenhoe Town)
T Stiffell (Tillingham)
K Stiffelova (Old Hill Women)
N Stiffen (North Mymms)
H Stiffin (scorer)
M Stiffin (umpire)
N Stiffin (North Mymms)
B Stigal (umpire)
Stigant (Portsmouth Grammar School)
FC Stigant (King's School, Rochester)
G Stigler (Roke Manor Select XI)
D Stigwood (Farnham)
O Stigwood (Farnham)
R Stilbeck (scorer)
J Stilborn (Tynemouth)
Stileman (Peckham)
Stileman (HMS Cornwall)
AW Stileman (Hampshire Hogs, Harrow School)
DCG Stileman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DPC Stileman (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
FWH Stileman (Grange, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Stileman (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
P Stileman (Old Suttonians)
P Stileman (Sutton Valence School)
PA Stileman (Wiltshire Queries)
R Stileman (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
R Stileman (Maori Oxshott)
LG Stileman-Gibbard (South)
L Stileman-Gibbard v Fowler (Bedfordshire)
Stiles (Bath)
Stiles (Astwood Bank)
Stiles (Worcester Nomads)
D Stiles (Toft)
D Stiles (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
FB Stiles (Framlingham College)
G Stiles (Hungerford)
G Stiles (Walmer Second XI)
J Stiles (umpire)
J Stiles (Beckenham Second XI)
JC Stiles (Denstone College)
KC Stiles (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
LA Stiles (Dorset)
P Stiles (Matching Green)
PE Stiles (City of London School)
WH Stiles (Devon Colts)
Stiley (Bromsgrove School)
A Stilgoe (Derbyshire Second XI)
AJ Stilgoe (Kirkheaton)
AP Stilgoe (CH Balderson's XI)
JRI Stilgoe (Lord's Taverners)
Still (Seaton)
Still (Bradford Grammar School)
A Still (Burgess Hill)
AE Still (Mayfield)
AW Still (Eastbourne College)
B Still (Westlands Sports)
B Still (Bersham)
C Still (Dorset)
C Still (Exeter)
C Still (Devon Dumplings)
CAR Still (Kingswood School)
CAR Still (Royal Armoured Corps)
I Still (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Stockton, Stokesley)
I Still (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
I Still (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
J Still (Clergy)
L Still (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
L Still (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
R Still (St Bees School)
RJ Still (Kent Women, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
RM Still (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
SJ Still (Sussex)
T Still (Weymouth Women)
T Still (Bishops Lydeard)
B Stiller (Felsted School)
D Stiller (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
M Stiller (Bexley, Club Cricket Conference, Hartley Country Club)
M Stiller (The Forty Club)
Stilliard (Worcester Nomads)
PJ Stilliard (Ampleforth College)
N Stilling (umpire)
E Stillingfleet (Leamington)
Stillman (Woolwich)
Stillman (Kent)
J Stillman (Glamorgan Colts)
LT Stillman (Buckinghamshire)
RA Stillman (Birkenhead Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Neston, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, The Forty Club)
RA Stillman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Stillman (United South of England Eleven)
Stillwell (Mitcham)
A Stillwell (North Middlesex, Steyning, Worthing)
A Stillwell (Stansted Park)
A Stillwell (Sussex Young Cricketers)
A Stillwell (Pyrford)
A Stillwell (Balcombe)
B Stillwell (Mayfield)
B Stillwell (umpire)
H Stillwell (Pickwick)
J Stillwell (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Stillwell (umpire)
M Stillwell (scorer)
R Stillwell (umpire)
RL Stillwell (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Under-19s Women)
S Stillwell (Cuckney Colts)
S Stillwell (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI)
W Stillwell (Warwickshire Mystics)
W Stillwell (Chichester Clergy)
WH Stillwell (Worksop College)
Stillyard (Worcester Nomads)
GEW Stillyards (Lincolnshire)
Stilman (Woolwich)
C Stilman (Bedfordshire)
Stilwell (Three Counties Cricket League)
A Stilwell (scorer)
AP Stilwell (The Oratory School)
B Stilwell (umpire)
C Stilwell (Bath Civil Service)
DAG Stilwell (Cornwall, Devon, Petworth)
E Stilwell (umpire)
E Stilwell (Waterlooville)
FB Stilwell (scorer)
GD Stilwell (Epsom College)
J Stilwell (Bishopston)
J Stilwell (Colfe's School)
J Stilwell (Bristol YMCA)
M Stilwell (scorer)
P Stilwell (The Oratory School)
RSMP Stilwell (umpire)
S Stilwell (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
Stimpson (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
A Stimpson (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Stimpson (Toft)
A Stimpson (Crompton)
C Stimpson (D Relph's XI)
J Stimpson (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Stimpson (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
J Stimpson (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Stimpson (Burley)
J Stimpson (Littleborough)
JG Stimpson (Formby)
JG Stimpson (Old Colfeians)
K Stimpson (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
K Stimpson (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
M Stimpson (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
MW Stimpson (Berkshire Bantams)
PJ Stimpson (Worcestershire)
R Stimpson (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RH Stimpson (London County Council ARP Service)
RI Stimpson (Felsted School)
T Stimpson (Bentley)
TRG Stimpson (Lord's Taverners, Willow Foundation XI)
WJ Stimpson (Northumberland Second XI)
A Stimson (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
A Stimson (Winton Third XI)
A Stimson (Ashby Hastings)
C Stimson (Oakham Institute)
E Stimson (Rutland)
E Stimson (Oakham)
E Stimson (Oakham Amateurs)
E Stimson (Oakham Institute)
HJE Stimson (AT Hill's XI)
I Stimson (umpire)
I Stimson (Stoke Bruerne)
J Stimson (Fulwood and Broughton)
J Stimson (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Stimson (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Stimson (Burley)
J Stimson (Hyde)
J Stimson (Bluntisham)
J Stimson (Needingworth)
JB Stimson (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Stimson (Neston)
P Stimson (Billesdon)
T Stimson (Oakham)
T Stimson (Burley)
WAD Stimson (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
Stinchcombe (The Forty Club)
F Stinchcombe (The Forty Club)
FW Stinchcombe (Nottinghamshire)
P Stinchcombe (Frocester)
P Stinchcombe (Warwickshire Women)
G Stindon (Calmore Sports)
D Stingemore (Seaford College)
D Stinham (Over Wallop)
A Stinson (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
A Stinson (England Invitation XI Women)
A Stinson (Yorkshire Junior Women, Yorkshire Women)
A Stinson (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
C Stinson (Calmore Sports)
D Stinson (Rishton)
D Stinson (Ampfield Second XI)
GM Stinson (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Stinson (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
J Stinson (University of London)
J Stinson (scorer)
J Stinson (Perranarworthal)
J Stinson (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
M Stinson (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
M Stinson (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
N Stinson (JE May's XI, Junior D Women, Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
N Stinson (Yorkshire Junior Women, Yorkshire Women)
P Stinson (Neston)
A Stinton (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
LF Stinton (Spencer)
R Stinton (Old Elizabethans Women)
T Stinton (Worcestershire Second XI)
T Stinton (Rev JD Day's XI)
R Stipanovic (Barby, Barby Second XI)
R Stipanovic (Rugby Second XI)
S Stipanovic (Barby, Barby Second XI)
A Stipetic (Hymers College, Hull)
HS Stipp (umpire)
C Stipson (Guildford Women)
Stirch (Moseley Wesleyans)
G Stiring (Royal Horse Guards)
CG Stirk (Leeds Grammar School)
TD Stirk (Durham School)
T Stirke (Alne)
Stirland (Milton Hornets)
F Stirland (umpire)
T Stirland (umpire)
J Stirley (Bearwood College)
Stirling (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
Stirling (Twickenham)
Stirling (Upton)
Stirling (Dover Garrison)
Stirling (Dauntsey's School)
Stirling (Brighton University)
A Stirling (Magdalen College, Oxford)
AF Stirling (Anomalies)
C Stirling (Honor Oak, Kent Second XI)
C Stirling (Old Bloxhamists)
C Stirling (Kew)
CJ Stirling (Esher)
CL Stirling (British Empire XI)
D Stirling (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DAJD Stirling (Downside School)
G Stirling (Royal Horse Guards Officers, Windsor Garrison)
H Stirling (Middlesex)
H Stirling (Musketeers)
HL Stirling (Army Pay Corps)
HL Stirling (SM Toyne's XI)
HL Stirling (York Wednesday XI)
HL Stirling (Old Peterites)
J Stirling (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
J Stirling (Harrow School)
J Stirling (Sidcup)
J Stirling (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Stirling (Oxford University Authentics)
J Stirling (Quidnuncs)
J Stirling (Devon Dumplings)
J Stirling (Thorverton)
JDP Stirling (Bishop's Stortford College)
JE Stirling (Free Foresters)
JE Stirling (Highland Brigade)
JH Stirling (Cumberland, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Perambulators)
M Stirling (Pylewell Park)
N Stirling (Benwell)
O Stirling (Haileybury Hermits)
R Stirling (Accrington)
RM Stirling (Giggleswick School)
T Stirling (Repton Pilgrims)
T Stirling (Christ College, Brecon)
W Stirling (South Essex)
WR Stirling (Epsom College)
T Stirmey (Glynde and Beddingham)
E Stirrat (The Forty Club)
R Stirrat (The Forty Club)
R Stirratt (The Forty Club)
A Stirrett (Bartley)
S Stirrett (Bartley)
S Stirrett (Wellow and Plaitford)
W Stirrett (New Brighton)
J Stirrup (Rishton)
R Stirrup (Warrington)
D Stirt (Nutbrook)
AY Stirton (Melton Mowbray)
E Stirzaker (umpire)
GW Stirzaker (Harland and Wolff)
GW Stirzaker (Huyton)
JW Stirzaker (Huyton)
R Stirzaker (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
S Stirzaker (umpire)
T Stirzaker (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
T Stirzaker (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
Stitchbury (Royal Armoured Corps)
Stitcher (Wellington College Under-14s)
L Stitcher (University College School)
S Stitcher (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
C Stitfall (Somerset Over-50s)
D Stitson (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J Stitson (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
DJ Stitt (Blackheath)
RC Stitt (Bishop Auckland)
E Stittle (umpire)
T Stittle (scorer)
E Stittle? (umpire)
CJ Stiven (Derby School, Derby School Second XI, Derby School Under-15s)
E Stizaker (umpire)
P StJ Davis (Durham School)
DH StJ Fawcett (Ampleforth College)
A St John (Chris Gayle Academy)
A St John (North Mymms)
A St John (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
A St John (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A St John (Grass Roots Academy)
C St John (Cinderford St John)
G StJohn (Cadnam Second XI)
HB StJohn (Dover College)
J St John (Monkton Combe School)
M St John (Halstead)
MI St John (Wiltshire Under-25s)
P St John (Biggin Hill)
IE St Johnstone (Old Bromsgrovians)
K St Johnstone (Eton Ramblers)
A St-Julien (Everdon)
R StL Blakeney (Stragglers of Asia)
W St Leger-Chambers (Hanley Castle and Upton)
S Stler (The Forty Club)
RP StL Liston (Ampleforth College)
L St Louis (Westbury)
M St Martin (St Dunstan's College)
R Stmout (umpire)
Stoakes (The Stoics)
WH Stoakes (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Stoane (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
W Stoate (Minehead)
Stobart (Cornwall)
Stobart (Bromyard)
F Stobart (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
HM Stobart (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI, HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
J Stobart (umpire)
JWD Stobart (Stowe School, Sussex, Sussex Second XI)
LF Stobart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
M Stobart (Loughborough Grammar School)
SK Stobart (Oriel College, Oxford)
SKM Stobart (Cornwall, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Perambulators, Winchester College)
T Stobart (Maresfield)
B Stobbart (Blackheath Fourth XI)
FR Stobbart (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
GD Stobbart (Ashington, Northumberland Schools)
J Stobbart (Lancaster)
J Stobbart (Netherfield)
J Stobbart (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
P Stobbart (Devizes)
P Stobbart (Wiltshire Under-25s)
P Stobbart (scorer)
C Stobbs (Eton Ramblers)
HC Stobbs (Middlesex Women)
I Stobbs (Kelvedon and Feering)
I Stobbs (umpire)
I Stobbs (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
PF Stobbs (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
S Stobbs (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
SJ Stobbs (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Kelvedon and Feering)
T Stobbs (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
W Stobbs (Tynemouth)
Stober (Sherborne School)
RS Stober (Epsom College)
CH Stobo (Durham Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle)
Stochs (Tettenhall College)
Stock (Barnt Green)
Stock (Turnham Green)
Stock (Prince's Club)
Stock (Chorley)
Stock (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Stock (Riverside Women)
Stock (Spartans Second XI)
Stock (3rd Border Regiment)
Stock (Border Regiment)
Stock (The Forty Club)
A Stock (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-15s)
A Stock (scorer)
A Stock (Farningham Second XI)
A Stock (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
A Stock sen (Wigan)
A Stock sen (Wigan)
AB Stock (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
AB Stock (Household Brigade)
AE Stock (Ibis)
AT Stock (Manchester Town)
B Stock (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-17s)
B Stock (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
B Stock (Leigh Technology Academy)
C Stock (Glamorgan Under-17s, Llanrwst, North Wales Under-21s)
C Stock (scorer)
C Stock (Clergy)
C Stock (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
CD Stock (umpire)
CHR Stock (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Somerset)
D Stock (Lordswood)
D Stock (Lullington Park Second XI)
DA Stock (Berkshire Women, England Women, Super Strikers, Thames Valley Women)
E Stock (Newdigate)
E Stock (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
E Stock (Watford Grammar School)
EK Stock (Leicestershire Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
FH Stock (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
H Stock (Clevedon)
HR Stock (Rossall School)
HR Stock (Lancing College)
J Stock (Preston Nomads)
J Stock (Willington)
J Stock (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
J Stock (Tichborne Park)
J Stock (Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
J Stock (Darlington)
J Stock (Kelly College)
J Stock (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
J Stock (Earl Shilton Town)
JD Stock (Buccaneers, South Wales Hunts)
JG Stock (scorer)
JG Stock (Old Hurst Johnians)
JH Stock (Bullingdon)
JMF Stock (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
K Stock (Willesden Green)
KL Stock (Charterhouse School)
M Stock (Rotherham)
N Stock (Henlow)
N Stock (scorer)
N Stock (Ashton-under-Lyne, Werneth)
P Stock (scorer)
PB Stock (Eton Ramblers, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, South Wales Hunts)
PD Stock (Kent Cricket Board, Kent Cricket League, Lordswood, National Association of Young Cricketers)
R Stock (Colchester and East Essex)
R Stock (Willington)
RB Stock (Westminster School)
T Stock (Ongar)
T Stock (Middlesex Under-14s)
T Stock (Watford Grammar School)
W Stock (Somerset Women)
W Stock (Reed)
WE Stock (Eton Ramblers, Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
C Stockbridge (Shrewsbury Saracens)
K Stockbridge (Shepperton Women)
R Stockbridge (umpire)
R Stockbridge (Surrey Junior Women)
Stockburn (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Stockburn (Gentlemen of North Northamptonshire)
Stockburn (Knaresborough)
Stockburn (Tettenhall College)
J Stockburn (Knaresborough)
JJ Stockburn (Kettering, North Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
JJ Stockburn (Market Harborough)
JJ Stockburn (Kettering Town)
Stockdale (Free Foresters)
Stockdale (St Lawrence)
Stockdale (Movement Control)
Stockdale (umpire)
A Stockdale (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
A Stockdale (South Kelsey Third XI)
A Stockdale (Hibaldstow Second XI)
A Stockdale (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
AO Stockdale (Twenty of the District)
C Stockdale (Exning)
C Stockdale (Broxbourne)
CH Stockdale (Liverpool)
CJ Stockdale (Cumberland, Minor Counties)
D Stockdale (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
D Stockdale (Lancashire Women)
D Stockdale (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
F Stockdale (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
GN Stockdale (Leeds Grammar School)
HA Stockdale (Guisborough)
HE Stockdale (Bombay)
HE Stockdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Stockdale (umpire)
I Stockdale (Eversholt)
I Stockdale (scorer)
J Stockdale (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
J Stockdale (Plumtree)
J Stockdale (Lowerhouse)
J Stockdale (Herefordshire Under-14s)
J Stockdale (Northern)
J Stockdale (Hyde)
J Stockdale (Pagham)
J Stockdale (Burghill and Tillington)
J Stockdale (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Stockdale (Pocklington School)
J Stockdale (HL Lyon's XI)
J Stockdale (Herefordshire Under-17s)
L Stockdale (Nelson)
M Stockdale (scorer)
M Stockdale (Craven Gentlemen)
N Stockdale (Follands)
P Stockdale (Darlington, Stockton, Thirsk)
P Stockdale (Stockton-on-Tees)
P Stockdale (Loughborough Grammar School)
PR Stockdale (Wellingborough School)
R Stockdale (Bury St Edmunds, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Under-14s, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad)
R Stockdale (scorer)
R Stockdale (York)
R Stockdale (Gentlemen of Essex)
S Stockdale (Canterbury, Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
W Stockdale (Devon)
B Stockden (Shobrooke Park)
G Stockden (Malden Wanderers)
J Stockee (The Forty Club)
M Stockeld (Royal Navy Under-25s)
A Stockell (Oxton Women)
S Stockell (Newburgh Park)
AR Stocken (Dover College)
B Stocken (The Forty Club)
D Stocken (Mitcham, Royston)
H Stocken (East Grinstead)
LO Stocken (Bradfield College)
M Stocken (umpire)
Stocker (Montpelier Saturday Club)
Stocker (C Booth's Hampshire Colts)
Stocker (Cheshire Women)
Stocker (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Stocker (Kimbolton School)
Stocker (Peterborough)
Stocker (Surrey Optimists)
Stocker (The Forty Club)
Stocker (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Under 12s)
AH Stocker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stocker (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
D Stocker (Romsey)
DH Stocker (Felixstowe)
E Stocker (HN Stafford's XI)
E Stocker (Notts Magdala)
EB Stocker (Forest Amateurs)
I Stocker (Broadbridge Heath)
J Stocker (Old Westminsters)
JD Stocker (Law Society, The Forty Club, Westminster School)
M Stocker (Northern Counties Women)
M Stocker (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Stocker (umpire)
M Stocker (Staffordshire Over-50s)
M Stocker (Pulborough)
M Stocker (Himley)
M Stocker (Ellingham)
M Stocker (Broadbridge Heath)
MW Stocker (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
N Stocker (Staffordshire Over-50s)
R Stocker (Broadbridge Heath)
SRA Stocker (Army)
T Stocker (Royal Air Force)
C Stockes (Surrey Junior Women A)
H Stockes (J Burgess' XI)
R Stocket (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
J Stockford (Glossop)
J Stockford (Glossop)
M Stockford (umpire)
P Stockforth (Dorchester Casuals)
Stockham (Wolverhampton Pickwick)
Stockham (Hyde Ramblers)
D Stockham (Somerset Second XI)
J Stockham (Grannies)
L Stockham (St Cross Second XI)
R Stockham (Somerset Second XI)
L Stockhem (umpire)
Stockhill (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
B Stockhill (Harlow)
B Stockhill (Devon)
L Stockhill (Lancaster)
L Stockhill (Guiseley)
R Stockhill (The Forty Club)
S Stockhill (Newburgh Park)
A Stockhouse (scorer)
R Stockil (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
Stockill (The Forty Club)
J Stocking (Bronze, Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
N Stocking (Eaton Socon)
DC Stockings (Norfolk)
Stockley (Berkswell)
Stockley (Mr Stagg's XI)
Stockley (Langdale Hall)
AH Stockley (Liverpool)
AJ Stockley (Surrey)
B Stockley (Romsey Social)
B Stockley (Berthon Works)
GA Stockley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill)
GH Stockley (Wellington College)
GH Stockley (Bluemantles)
GH Stockley (Royal Marines)
J Stockley (Dalton)
J Stockley (Hanwell)
K Stockley (Cormorants)
N Stockley (Old Westminsters)
N Stockley (Redmarley)
PC Stockley (scorer)
R Stockley (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
R Stockley (Romsey Social)
R Stockley (Eaton Socon)
R Stockley (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Stockley (Knockers)
T Stockley (Wootton Wawen)
T Stockley (Steyning)
T Stockley (Redmarley)
T Stockley (Heyford)
V Stockley (Accrington)
V Stockley (Wiltshire Women)
W Stockley (Wootton Wawen)
MJR Stockman (Repton School)
m Stockor (umpire)
Stockport (umpire)
Stocks (Derbyshire)
Stocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Stocks (Staveley)
Stocks (Mansfield)
Stocks (Somercotes)
Stocks (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Stocks (Birmingham General Post Office)
Stocks (Cheshire Women)
Stocks (Derbyshire Colts)
Stocks (ED Barratt's XI)
Stocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Stocks (Newcastle University)
Stocks (Major W Parrington's XI)
Stocks (York Banks)
Stocks (Bury)
A Stocks (Surrey Club)
A Stocks (St Helens Recreation)
A Stocks (Darcy Lever)
A Stocks (Lancashire Under-17s)
AD Stocks (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
B Stocks (Riverside Women)
BS Stocks (Bradford Grammar School)
C Stocks (J Williams' XI)
C Stocks (Surrey Junior Women)
CE Stocks (Elland)
D Stocks (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Stocks (King's School, Canterbury)
DJ Stocks (Oakham School)
DJ Stocks (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
DJ Stocks (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
E Stocks (Newdigate)
E Stocks (Nottinghamshire Women)
EH Stocks (Leicester Banks)
EW Stocks (Cambridge University)
F Stocks (Northamptonshire)
F Stocks (Lockwood)
F Stocks (Hatfield House)
FW Stocks (Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
FW Stocks (Gentlemen, Leicestershire, Oxford University)
G Stocks (Preston)
G Stocks (Southport)
GA Stocks (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Next XVI, Clergy Orphan School Canterbury, Seaton)
H Stocks (Cambridge NCI Women)
I Stocks (Selsey)
J Stocks (Cheshire)
J Stocks (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
J Stocks (GH Pope's XI)
J Stocks (Werneth)
J Stocks (Riverside Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Stocks (Bury Second XI)
J Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Stocks (Stowe School)
J Stocks (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Stocks (Selsey)
J Stocks (Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
J Stocks (Surrey Junior Women)
J Stocks (Sussex Martlets)
J Stocks (Purbrook)
JB Stocks (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JC Stocks (Todmorden)
JCG Stocks (Marlborough College)
JGC Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Stocks (Rugby School)
JL Stocks (Dorset Rangers)
JM Stocks (Bradford Grammar School)
JW Stocks (Bawtry)
JW Stocks (Bawtry)
L Stocks (Batley, Sussex, Yorkshire Colts)
L Stocks (Ashington)
L Stocks (Denstone College)
L Stocks (Dewsbury)
L Stocks (RT Ellis' XI)
L Stocks (Yorkshire Colts)
M Stocks (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Stocks (Players of Lancashire)
M Stocks (Pulborough)
MR Stocks (Riverside Women)
N Stocks (Glossop)
NF Stocks (Repton Pilgrims)
R Stocks (Lascelles Hall)
R Stocks (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
R Stocks (St Helens Recreation)
R Stocks (Sheffield University)
R Stocks (Universities Athletic Union)
R Stocks (Surrey Women Second XI)
R Stocks (Worcester City)
R Stocks (Stevenage Women)
R Stocks (Riverside Women)
R Stocks (W Leech's XI)
R Stocks (Southern Railway Women)
RN Stocks (Sale)
S Stocks (Nottinghamshire)
S Stocks (Lockwood, London United Eleven)
S Stocks (Folkton and Flixton)
S Stocks (Yorkshire Colts)
S Stocks (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
S Stocks (Quatt Women)
T Stocks (Grimsby Town)
T Stocks (Louth)
T Stocks (Derbyshire Colts)
TF Stocks (Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Repton Pilgrims)
W Stocks (Players of Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Hatfield)
W Stocks (Blyth)
W Stocks (Blyth Second XI)
Stockton (Uppingham School Second XI)
Stockton (Olinda Women)
Stockton (Sale Third XI)
A Stockton (Bank of England)
A Stockton (Suffolk Cricket Association)
A Stockton (Coggeshall Town, Ipswich, Ipswich)
A Stockton (Tattingstone)
A Stockton (BM Davies' XI)
A Stockton (Calypso Cricket XI)
A Stockton (Ambleside Third XI)
Alex Stockton (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI, Towcestrians)
Andrew Stockton (Towcestrians)
AF Stockton (Cheshire, Sale)
AF Stockton (Timperley)
AF Stockton (Manchester)
AG Stockton (Timperley)
AJ Stockton (Boughton Hall)
B Stockton (Kirkheaton)
C Stockton (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Stockton (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
D Stockton (Aigburth)
DP Stockton (City of London School)
E Stockton (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
EF Stockton (Sale)
EF Stockton (Timperley)
G Stockton (Chingford)
G Stockton (scorer)
G Stockton (Golborne)
G Stockton (umpire)
H Stockton (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
H Stockton (scorer)
I Stockton (scorer)
I Stockton (Golborne)
J Stockton (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Stockton (Public Schools)
J Stockton (Bilton)
J Stockton (The Forty Club)
J Stockton (Cheshire Cats)
JC Stockton (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
JK Stockton (The Forty Club)
M Stockton (South Woodham Ferrers)
M Stockton (umpire)
M Stockton (King's College, Taunton)
OA Stockton (Sale Third XI)
P Stockton (Nantwich)
P Stockton (Cheshire Under-15s)
P Stockton (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
P Stockton (Bank of England)
P Stockton (Darcy Lever)
P Stockton (Weston)
RJ Stockton (Cheshire)
RJ Stockton (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
S Stockton (The Wine Trade)
T Stockton (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
W Stockton (The Forty Club)
WE Stockton (Sale)
Stockwell (Royal Air Force (Sealand))
Stockwell (Royal Air Force)
Stockwell (Brooklands Third XI)
Stockwell (The Forty Club)
B Stockwell (scorer)
B Stockwell (scorer)
D Stockwell (Botley (Krakatoa))
G Stockwell (Neston)
GH Stockwell (OR Borradaile's XI)
HC Stockwell (Essex Second XI, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nigeria Europeans)
I Stockwell (Denton Second XI)
J Stockwell (Burghclere Second XI)
J Stockwell (Donnington)
KC Stockwell (Scarborough, Yorkshire Second XI)
KC Stockwell (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
M Stockwell (umpire)
M Stockwell (Kenley)
M Stockwell (umpire)
M Stockwell (St Marys)
N Stockwell (GE Hamble Second XI, GE Hamble Third XI)
N Stockwell (Merrow)
N Stockwell (Follands)
S Stockwell (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
S Stockwell (Burghclere, Burghclere Second XI)
S Stockwell (Cheam)
T Stockwell (East Woodhay)
T Stockwell (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
WJ Stockwell (St Helens)
A Stockwin (Northamptonshire)
A Stockwin (Incogniti)
WA Stockwin (umpire)
Stodard (Worksop College)
K Stodart (Pateley Bridge Women)
S Stodart (Limpsfield Chart)
Stoddard (RW Frank's XI)
Stoddard (Cheltenham Ladies College)
D Stoddard (Sale)
J Stoddard (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
M Stoddard (Worksop College)
NA Stoddard (Cornwall, Troon, Truro, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-19s)
P Stoddard (Marlborough)
P Stoddard (Selly Park, Selly Park Second XI)
P Stoddard (umpire)
PE Stoddard (Oakham School)
PG Stoddard (Oakham School)
R Stoddard (The King's School, Worcester)
Stoddart (Hornsey)
Stoddart (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
A Stoddart (umpire)
A Stoddart (Arthington)
AE Stoddart (East, England, Gentlemen, Home Counties, I Zingari, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Single, South, The Rest)
AE Stoddart (Newbold Revel)
B Stoddart (Lewes Priory)
C Stoddart (Donhead Women)
CB Stoddart (Dingle)
DR Stoddart (Eton College)
DR Stoddart (Royal Armoured Corps)
DR Stoddart (Eton Ramblers)
E Stoddart (Barnes)
E Stoddart (Tattenhall)
E Stoddart (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
EA Stoddart (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
F Stoddart (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
G Stoddart (Felsted School)
J Stoddart (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
JG Stoddart (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JR Stoddart (Rossall School)
P Stoddart (South Hampstead)
P Stoddart (umpire)
P Stoddart (Bishop's Stortford College)
PCB Stoddart (Eton Ramblers)
PLB Stoddart (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PLB Stoddart (Eton Ramblers)
R Stoddart (Gateshead Fell)
R Stoddart (scorer)
RB Stoddart (Liverpool)
S Stoddart (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Sunday XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
T Stoddart (umpire)
T Stoddart (scorer)
T Stoddart (G Robey's XI)
W Stoddart (North West Durham League)
W Stoddart (Berwick and District)
W Stoddart (Rodney)
WA Stoddart (Northumberland Juniors)
WB Stoddart (Gentlemen, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WWB Stoddart (Liverpool, Sedbergh School)
J Stoddern (Crosby St Mary's)
Stodhart (Lansdown)
P Stoehr (South Northumberland)
P Stoehr (Reed's School)
P Stoehr (The Forty Club)
P Stoehr (Milton)
G Stoffberg (The Forty Club)
A Stogden (Ropley)
A Stogden (Harrow Wanderers)
G Stogden (Ropley)
G Stogden (umpire)
G Stogden (scorer)
NG Stogden (Harrow School)
A Stogdon (Allsorts)
AEG Stogdon (Hampshire Hogs, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Ropley, Ropley Second XI)
E Stogdon (Cambridge University)
FR Stogdon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
G Stogdon (umpire)
G Stogdon (FOG Lloyd's XI)
G Stogdon (scorer)
G Stogdon (Ropley Second XI)
GA Stogdon (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
JH Stogdon (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JW Stogdon (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
W Stogdon (Harrow Wanderers)
G Stoggard (Hampton Park)
J Stoggell (Suffolk)
R Stoh (Welbeck Colliery)
G Stohert (Sale Moor)
M Stoinis (Brixworth)
M Stokeld (Redcar)
M Stokeld (Royal Navy)
N Stokeld (scorer)
N Stokeld (Saltburn Second XI)
GR Stokeley (Forest School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive