CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Stubbs (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Stubbs (Public Schools)
Stubbs (Lawton Hall)
Stubbs (Hampshire Second XI)
Stubbs (Royal Air Force)
Stubbs (Royal Navy)
Stubbs (Royal Air Force)
A Stubbs (Malpas, Whitchurch)
A Stubbs (Cambridgeshire)
A Stubbs (Hereford)
A Stubbs (Birstwith Women)
AC Stubbs (Danbury, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Repton Pilgrims, Suffolk Over-50s)
AG Stubbs (Haileybury College)
AJ Stubbs (Leicester Cardigan)
AK Stubbs (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ARP Stubbs (Eton College)
AT Stubbs (Repton Pilgrims)
C Stubbs (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
C Stubbs (Bracebridge Heath)
C Stubbs (Leamington Second XI)
C Stubbs (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Sunday XI)
CJ Stubbs (Loughborough University)
CW Stubbs (Urmston and District)
D Stubbs (Accrington)
D Stubbs (Hale Barns)
E Stubbs (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Toft)
E Stubbs (Birkenhead Park)
E Stubbs (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Sunday XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
E Stubbs (Oxford University Women)
EB Stubbs (Shropshire)
EC Stubbs (Epsom College)
F Stubbs (umpire)
FC Stubbs (Shirley)
FL Stubbs (Loughborough)
G Stubbs (Old Brightonians)
G Stubbs (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
GNL Stubbs (Leicestershire and Rutland, Oakham School, Public Schools, The Rest)
GP Stubbs (Radley College)
GS Stubbs (Cranbrook School)
H Stubbs (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Stubbs (South Hampstead)
H Stubbs (Shrewsbury School)
H Stubbs (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
I Stubbs (Backworth, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
J Stubbs (scorer)
J Stubbs (Band of Brothers)
J Stubbs (Moseley Ashfield Women)
JI Stubbs (Elstow School)
JL Stubbs (Leicestershire)
JP Stubbs (Aldenham School)
K Stubbs (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
KT Stubbs (Free Foresters, Repton School)
L Stubbs (umpire)
L Stubbs (scorer)
LG Stubbs (Hertfordshire)
M Stubbs (scorer)
N Stubbs (Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
N Stubbs (Middlewich)
P Stubbs (Royal Navy)
P Stubbs (RACS Second XI)
PF Stubbs (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Malvern College, Staffordshire)
PJ Stubbs (Hale Barns)
PM Stubbs (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
PT Stubbs (umpire)
R Stubbs (Oxton)
RF Stubbs (Smethwick Second XI)
RH Stubbs (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Liverpool)
RS Stubbs (Malvern College)
S Stubbs (Kelvedon and Feering)
S Stubbs (Knypersley)
S Stubbs (Cayton)
T Stubbs (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
TA Stubbs (Liverpool and District)
TW Stubbs (Oxford University)
W Stubbs (Staffordshire)
W Stubbs (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
W Stubbs (Nottinghamshire)
W Stubbs (Birstwith Women)
WB Stubbs (St Helens)
WH Stubbs (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI, Olton, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
WR Stubley (Bradford Colts, Harrogate, Malton, Morley, York)
E Stuchbury (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
J Stuchbury (Royal Navy)
S Stuchbury (Yorkshire)
KM Stuchey (Mercian Brigade)
LEA Stuchfield (Essex Under-15s Women, Oxford University Women)
J Stuck (The Forty Club)
JP Stuck (Suffolk)
CPO Stuckberry (United Services Portsmouth)
S Stuckes (Bedminster)
SJ Stuckes (Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Stuckey (Gloucestershire Colts)
D Stuckey (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
HA Stuckey (Radley College)
J Stuckey (Dorset)
J Stuckey (Bromley Town Second XI)
L Stuckey (Cornwall Under-17s)
L Stuckey (Hayle)
M Stuckey (Epping)
M Stuckey (Glamorgan Under-25s)
PD Stuckey (Dorset)
R Stuckey (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
M Stuckley (Glamorgan Under-19s)
Studart (Kent Second XI)
AH Studd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CA Studd (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
CT Studd (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
EBT Studd (Europeans, Gloucestershire)
EF Studd (Winchester College)
EJC Studd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Studd (Metropolitan Police)
GB Studd (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
GBT Studd (Harrow Wanderers)
GJ Studd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM Studd (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond)
HW Studd (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JEK Studd (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
PM Studd (Cambridge University)
RA Studd (Cambridge University, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RK Studd (Winchester College)
SJC Studd (East Gloucestershire)
CJ Studdert-Kennedy (Marlborough College)
PG Studdert-Kennedy (Shrewsbury School)
KT Studds (Derbyshire)
HA Studdy (Clifton College Junior School)
T Studdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Studholme (Burnley, East Lancashire)
D Studley (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Studley (scorer)
M Studley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
DH Studley-Herbert (Eton College)
MJ Studt (Barrow, Cumbria Under-17s)
R Studt (Barrow, Cumbria Under-17s)
PTW Stuff (Dulwich College)
J Stuffins (Dudley-Kingswinford)
S Stuivenberg (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Stumbles (Abberton and District)
R Stump (Upper Haugh)
D Stunt (Weymouth)
J Stuplee (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
B Stupples (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
D Stupples (Moddershall)
M Stupples (Moddershall, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Stone)
R Sturch (umpire)
J Sturdey (Tamworth)
A Sturdy (Hertfordshire Under-17s, Hoddesdon, Southampton Solent University)
A Sturdy (Follifoot)
C Sturdy (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Sturdy (Birmingham Clubs, CS Scott's XI)
M Sturdy (Nazeing Common)
RG Sturdy (Oxford and Cambridge Universities)
T Sturdy (Hoddesdon)
R Sture (Roe Green Second XI)
H Sturge (Quatt Women, Quatt Women Second XI, Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
AG Sturgeon (Bedford Grammar School)
AM Sturgeon (Darlington, Darlington Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
GV Sturgeon (Gentlemen of Sussex)
JM Sturgeon (Bury St Edmunds, St Margaretsbury, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
MJ Sturgeon (Suffolk)
P Sturgeon (Suffolk Over-50s)
R Sturgeon (Hornchurch)
CF Sturges (Whitgift School)
G Sturges (Oxfordshire)
HC Sturges (Bradfield College)
HG Sturges (Whitgift Grammar School)
OHM Sturges (Radley College)
PM Sturges (Buccaneers, Whitgift School)
RSM Sturges (Radley College)
A Sturgess (Geddington)
AT Sturgess (Tonbridge School)
C Sturgess (Oxton Women)
CH Sturgess (Wellingborough School)
D Sturgess (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Sturgess (Colts of England)
H Sturgess (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
J Sturgess (Lords and Commons)
JC Sturgess (Free Foresters)
JM Sturgess (Tonbridge School)
M Sturgess (scorer)
M Sturgess (Fawley, Fawley Third XI)
R Sturgess (Sheringham)
SH Sturgess (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Sturgess (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Troon)
TM Sturgess (scorer)
WL Sturgess (Railways Athletic Association)
Z Sturgess (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
GR Sturgis (Wildernesse)
HM Sturgis (University Wanderers)
PW Sturla (Northern, Sedbergh School)
JB Sturland (Staffordshire)
A Sturman (Fair Oak)
C Sturman (Old Buckenham)
D Sturman (umpire)
E Sturman (Brooke)
M Sturman (Women's Royal Army Corps)
W Sturman (Leicestershire)
A Sturmer (Brighton and Hove Women, Oxford University Women)
IW Sturmer (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Sturmey (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
I Sturmey (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
K Sturmey (Taunton)
T Sturmey (Milford Hall)
T Sturmey (Stafford)
EAL Sturridge (University College School)
A Sturrock (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Sturt (The Weald)
Sturt (Players of Sussex)
Sturt (Duke of St Albans' XI)
Sturt (East Sussex)
C Sturt (Haslemere)
D Sturt (Nutbrook)
H Sturt (HC Lowther's XI)
H Sturt (Suburban Cricket Association)
HH Sturt (Hertfordshire, Tottenham)
MAS Sturt (Somerset)
MOC Sturt (Middlesex)
R Sturt (Hampshire Cricket League)
RD Sturt (Longparish)
S Sturt (Kent Women Second XI)
T Sturt (Surrey County School)
W Sturt (Sussex)
WF Sturt (Devon)
Sturton (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AJ Sturton (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
CJ Sturton (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HJ Sturton (Oakham School)
J Sturton (Lansdown)
WL Sturton (St Paul's School)
R Sturzaker (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
Sturzika (Bootle)
GH Stutchbury (Chiswick Park, Rugby School)
PWF Stutchbury (Army, Cheltenham College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
W Stutchbury (scorer)
WJ Stutchbury (Whitgift Grammar School)
ARO Stutfield (Anomalies, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Stutfield (Clifton College L to Z, HG Tylecote's XI)
GM Stutfield (Cambridge University Next XVI)
HEM Stutfield (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Next XVI, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM Stutfield (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Stuthridge (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
P Stutt (North Wheatley with Leverton)
Stuttard (Nelson Third XI)
A Stuttard (Captain Stuttard's XI)
C Stuttard (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
F Stuttard (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
J Stuttard (Burnley, St Andrew's)
JA Stuttard (Colne)
M Stuttard (St Andrew's)
T Stuttard (Burnley)
W Stuttard (Nelson)
A Stuttart (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
C Stutter (Thornbury)
E Stutter (Hawstead)
M Stutter (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
A Stwart (Old Eastbournians)
TG Styan (Uppingham School)
Styche (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
EE Styche (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
M Styche (Hollingbourne, Hollingbourne Second XI)
Style (Cross Arrows)
CH Style (Brasenose College, Oxford)
G Style (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Free Foresters, Huntingdonshire, South Wilts)
HB Style (Marlborough College)
J Style (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
J Style (Devon)
JR Style (Free Foresters, Marlborough College)
RNH Style (Marlborough College)
S Style (Dingle)
WHM Style (Hampshire)
Styler (Barnt Green)
A Styler (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
C Styler (Old Elizabethans Women, Pershore Women)
E Styler (Astwood Bank)
H Styler (Redditch)
H Styler (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
J Styler (Worcestershire Colts)
N Styler (Olton Under-16s)
SW Styler (Worcestershire)
W Styler (Redditch)
Styles (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Styles (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
A Styles (Derbyshire Women)
AM Styles (Burridge, Gosport Borough, Hampshire Second XI)
BJ Styles (Beckenham)
C Styles (Bath)
C Styles (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
C Styles (Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh)
F Styles (Wells)
F Styles (Sevenoaks Vine)
F Styles (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
G Styles (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
G Styles (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, New Hall School, Chelmsford, Woodford Wells)
H Styles (South Weald)
J Styles (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Styles (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
J Styles (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women, Purton Exiles Women, Wiltshire Women)
K Styles (Hampshire Under-17s Women, Yateley Women)
M Styles (Burbage and Easton Royal)
P Styles (ME Hide's XI)
P Styles (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
PE Styles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Styles (Woodford Wells)
T Styles (Holmesdale Women)
WH Styles (Ealing and District)
WH Styles (Kidderminster Second XI)
L Styman (Burton Latimer)
M Styman (scorer)
T Styman (Burton Latimer)
J Stynes (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
L Stynes (Walsall Second XI)
R Stynes (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
W Stythe (Enfield)
Subahn Khan (Desborough Town)
DR Subasinghe (Steyning)
R Subasinghe (New Brighton)
R Subasinghe (Broadstairs)
S Subasinghe (Putney)
P Subbarayan (Indian Gymkhana)
MPR Subba Row (Surrey Under-13s)
R Subba Row (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Surrey, The Rest)
S Subba Row (Casuals, Old Whitgiftians)
Subbia Hussain (Clifton Women)
MJ Subert (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Subhaan (London Metropolitan University)
Subhan (Caterham)
A Subhani (Reading, Reading Second XI)
F Subhani (Ashley)
M Subhani (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
S Subhani (East Lancashire)
N Subhedar (Oxton)
NV Subhedar (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
T Subniak (Trojans)
N Subramani (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
K Subramanian (Falmouth, Truro)
R Subramanian (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
T Subramanian (Millfield School)
O Sub Redav (Birkenhead School)
DJ Such (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Such (Great Witchingham)
M Such (Bournville)
PM Such (Cambridgeshire, England, Essex, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire)
W Such (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
AJ Suchelhous (East Gloucestershire)
P Suchley (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
RV Sucking (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Suckling (Rawtenstall)
C Suckling (Chesham)
E Suckling (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
I Suckling (Evesham, Halesowen, Old Hill, Worcestershire Under-17s)
RV Suckling (Evesham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
TA Suckling (Repton Pilgrims)
T Sud (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Dulwich, Glamorgan Second XI, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, St Fagans)
R Sudall (Church)
A Sudano (scorer)
W Sudano (scorer)
R Sudat (Small Heath Baptist Church)
AH Sudbury (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
SGD Sudbury (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
E Sudd (Buckingham Town)
CJ Suddaby (Woodhouse Grange)
DA Suddaby (Woodhouse Grange)
I Suddahazai (Crawley Eagles)
J Suddall (Lowerhouse)
K Suddes (umpire)
PH Sudell (London Clergy, Old Alleynians, Oxford University)
W Sudell (Preston Ramblers)
Sudely (Clarke's House Junior)
NG Sudgrove (Gentlemen of Essex)
Sudland (Homerton)
E Sudlow (Broughton, Manchester)
F Sudlow (Broughton)
A Sudnik (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
C Sudworth (Haslingden)
G Sudworth (Haslingden)
G Sudworth (Baxenden)
J Sudworth (Haslingden)
JD Sudworth (Haslingden)
E Suet (Witham)
T Sueter (Hampshire, Surrey, West Kent)
EJ Suett (Witham)
JA Suett (Witham)
FA Suffield (Ashington, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League)
Lord Suffield (Gentlemen of Norfolk, I Zingari, Postwick)
TW Suffield (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Suffling (West Middlesex Rifles)
A Suffling (English Schools Cricket Association, Forest Hill)
L Suffling (Hursley Park Women)
A Suffolk (Bloxwich Women)
S Sufian (Blackheath Wanderers)
Sufiyan Khan (Bowling Old Lane)
Sufraz Khan (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
Sufyan (Walsall YMF)
S Sugarman (Broadstairs)
R Sugartharubans (Rugby Second XI)
Sugden (Pudsey, Wakefield)
Sugden (Liverpool)
Sugden (Burnley Excelsior)
A Sugden (Wiltshire Under-25s)
A Sugden (Norfolk)
ANB Sugden (The Forty Club)
AS Sugden (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground)
C Sugden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Sugden (Salisbury Clergy)
GB Sugden (Radley College)
H Sugden (North Riding Women)
HE Sugden (Derbyshire)
J Sugden (Richmond)
J Sugden (Halifax, Huddersfield, Hull, Yorkshire Colts)
JA Sugden (Sale)
JV Sugden (Middlesex)
JWE Sugden (St Bees School)
N Sugden (Idle, Idle Second XI)
O Sugden (Goole Town)
P Sugden (Royal Navy)
R Sugden (Armitage Bridge)
RM Sugden (Uppingham School)
RS Sugden (Royal Air Force)
TV Sugden (Keighley, Uxbridge)
W Sugden (Cheshire Under-13s, Marple)
WH Sugden (House of Commons North)
WRC Sugden (Felsted School)
FH Sugg (Derbyshire, England, Lancashire, Liverpool and District, Yorkshire)
J Sugg (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Colts)
L Sugg (England Blind)
W Sugg (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
T Suggate (Dunstall)
T Suggate (Ticknall)
J Suggett (Northern Command)
S Suggett (Northern Police Cricket League)
J Suggitt (Northern Command)
J Suggitt (Hanging Heaton)
T Suggitt (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
Suhaib Sarwar (Alvaston and Boulton, Hem Heath, Knypersley, Loughton, North Mymms, Shenfield, South Woodford, Waltham, Waltham)
Suhaib Umer (May and Baker)
Suhail Zina (Bardoli)
Z Suized (Leyland)
M Suker (Ongar)
N Suker (Ongar)
Sukhdeep Singh (High Halstow Second XI)
Sukhjeet Singh (Ickenham)
Sukhjit Singh (Aston Manor)
Sukhpal Singh (Gravesend RF)
Sukhpreet Singh (Hightown)
Sukhraj Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Sukhvir Singh (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
Sukhvir Singh (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Sukhwindersingh (Gravesend Second XI)
M Sukul (BBC Miss-Hits)
Sulamain Hussain (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
Sulaman (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
K Suleiman (Old Edwardians)
A Suleman (Water Orton)
A Suleman (Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
H Suleman (Ford Sports Club)
K Suleman (Solihull)
S Suleman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Suleman (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Suleman (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
Suleman Hussain (Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Suleman Hussain (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
Suleman Khan (Great Horton)
Suleman Khan (Middlesbrough)
E Suliman (Warwickshire Under-13s)
N Suliman (University of Westminster)
Q Suliman (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Z Suliman (Coleshill, Moseley Ashfield, Whitchurch)
A Sulley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
A Sulley (EC Streatfeild's XI)
A Sulley (Denstone College)
J Sulley (Gentlemen of the North, Nottinghamshire)
N Sulley (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
ND Sulley (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
R Sulley (scorer)
W Sulley (Market Harborough)
Sullivan (Old Etonians)
Sullivan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sullivan (R Kynaston's XI)
Sullivan (36th Regiment)
Sullivan (Combined Services XI)
Sullivan (Royal Navy)
A Sullivan (Bootle)
A Sullivan (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
A Sullivan (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Radlett Women)
AM Sullivan (Cambridge University, Sussex)
B Sullivan (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
B Sullivan (scorer)
B Sullivan (Clayhill Dragonslayers)
B Sullivan (Blackhall)
D Sullivan (Glamorgan, Surrey, Wales)
D Sullivan (Falkland)
D Sullivan (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
DA Sullivan (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
DCT Sullivan (Universities Athletic Union)
DHL Sullivan (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
E Sullivan (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Radlett Women)
EJ Sullivan (Devon, The Forty Club)
F Sullivan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Sullivan (Hertfordshire)
G Sullivan (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Sully Centurions, Wales Under-15s)
G Sullivan (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
G Sullivan (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
J Sullivan (Lancashire)
J Sullivan (Tunbridge Wells)
J Sullivan (Epping)
J Sullivan (umpire)
J Sullivan (Clay Cross)
J Sullivan (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Sullivan (Loddington and Mawsley)
Jemma Sullivan (Dorset Women)
Jill Sullivan (Dorset Women)
JEO Sullivan (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JHB Sullivan (Cambridge University, Europeans, Yorkshire)
JN Sullivan (County Club)
JP Sullivan (Gloucestershire)
JP Sullivan (Eton College)
K Sullivan (Congresbury)
K Sullivan (Guildford Women, Twickenham Women)
ME Sullivan (Buckinghamshire)
MJK Sullivan (Shrewsbury School)
N Sullivan (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
O Sullivan (Marston Green)
P Sullivan (Obelisk)
P Sullivan (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
R Sullivan (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Sullivan (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
R Sullivan (Congresbury)
R Sullivan (Tring Park Second XI)
R Sullivan (Haverhill)
RJ Sullivan (Formby)
S Sullivan (London University)
S Sullivan (Buckhurst Hill)
T Sullivan (High Wycombe)
T Sullivan (Rossall School)
T Sullivan (Middlesex Under-21s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
T Sullivan (Birkenhead Park)
TGJ Sullivan (Framlingham College)
TJ Sullivan (Lowerhouse)
W Sullivan (Royal Artillery)
WJ Sullivan (umpire)
M Sullivan-Bradley (Addington Village Second XI)
J Sullivan-Northcliff (St Buryan)
L Sullman (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
BD Sulloch (Dulwich College)
BD Sullock (Dulwich College)
BM Sullock (Cheltenham College)
Sully (Ealing)
H Sully (Northamptonshire, Somerset)
J Sully (Longsight)
M Sully (Aythorpe Roding)
M Sully (Minehead)
RCJ Sully (Somerset)
Sulman (London Metropolitan University)
M Sulman (South Women, The Rest)
O Sulman (Women's Cricket Association)
P Sulman (The Rest)
Sulman Khan (Mobberley)
A Sultan (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shifnal, Shropshire, Shropshire Under-17s, Wellington)
A Sultan (Syston Town)
B Sultan (Wolverhampton)
M Sultan (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
M Sultan (Quarndon)
M Sultan (Crompton)
M Sultan (The Forty Club)
M Sultan (Ambergate)
M Sultan (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
N Sultan (Thornaby)
S Sultan (Bristol West Indians)
R Sultana (Burnley and Padiham Women)
H Sultan-Ali (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R Sultani (Thimblemill)
Sultan Khan (Berkswell)
S Sultan Khan (Leigh)
Sultan Mahmood (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Sultan Mubarak (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
P Suma (Leyland)
Sumail (Solihull)
T Suman (Pelsall)
K Sumanasekara (The Forty Club)
Sumaria (Stanmore)
B Sumbrick (scorer)
C Sumdon (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
Sumer (Solihull)
S Sumerford (Surrey Over-50s)
Summer (East Lancashire)
Summer (Kings Norton)
A Summer (I Zingari)
C Summer (Surbiton)
C Summer (Coughton)
WAR Summer (Army, Dorset, Royal Artillery, United Services)
A Summerbell (Hetton Lyons)
D Summerbell (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
JM Summerbell (Durham Colts North)
A Summerfield (Flitwick)
A Summerfield (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
AJ Summerfield (Bedford School, Flitwick)
GJ Summerfield (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Ickenham, Middlesex Cricket Union, Somerset Under-25s)
H Summerfield (Fleetwood Hesketh)
H Summerfield (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
J Summerfield (West Women)
N Summerfield (Millfield School)
S Summerfield (Thornbury)
WT Summerfield (Bootle, Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
Summerhaye (Ealing)
N Summerhayes (Royal Household)
A Summerill (Philadelphia)
G Summerill (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
T Summerill (Shrewton Third XI)
A Summer-Pike (Bounders)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive