CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Storey (Barclays Bank)
Storey (United England Eleven)
Storey (English Universities North)
Storey (Langley Manor)
Storey (Princethorpe College)
Storey (Bradford University)
Storey (Langley Manor)
Storey (Kingston Belleview Club)
Storey (Bromsgrove)
Storey (Surrey Optimists)
Storey (Surrey County Police)
Storey (U A B)
Storey (Ramsbottom)
A Storey (Glamorgan Colts, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Storey (Twickenham)
A Storey (Beverley)
A Storey (Surrey Over-50s)
A Storey (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
A Storey (City of London School)
A Storey (The Forty Club)
A Storey (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
A Storey (Rainhill)
A Storey (Durham Under-13s)
A Storey (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
A Storey (St Margaret's)
A Storey (Didsbury)
A Storey (York)
A Storey (TH Hobson's XI)
A Storey (Hem Heath Second XI)
AF Storey (Liverpool)
AT Storey (Liverpool)
AT Storey (Formby)
B Storey (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
B Storey (Alnwick, Ashington, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Second XI, Percy Main)
B Storey (Plumtree)
B Storey (Blyth, Percy Main)
B Storey (City of Ely)
B Storey (The Forty Club)
B Storey (Blackheath Fourth XI)
B Storey (Exbury)
B Storey (Littletown)
B Storey (Edenfield Second XI)
B Storey (The Forty Club)
BI Storey (Nottingham High School)
C Storey (umpire)
C Storey (Ashington, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
C Storey (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
C Storey (East Riding)
C Storey (Kiveton Park Colliery)
C Storey (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
C Storey (Sedgefield Second XI)
CD Storey (Milnrow)
CJ Storey (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Senior Cricket League)
CW Storey (Huntingdonshire)
D Storey (Lancaster University)
D Storey (Tynedale)
D Storey (Northern)
D Storey (Timsbury)
D Storey (Nomads)
D Storey (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
D Storey (Skelmanthorpe)
D Storey (Exbury)
D Storey (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, Seaton Carew)
D Storey (Congresbury)
D Storey (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
D Storey (Brandon)
D Storey (Durham Under-14s)
D Storey (Sedgefield, Sedgefield Second XI)
D Storey (Seaton Carew Second XI)
D Storey (Lanchester)
D Storey (Blackhall)
DMB Storey (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
E Storey (LK Jarvis' XI)
G Storey (Galleywood)
G Storey (Hampshire Under-13s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
G Storey (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland)
G Storey (Yorkshire Juniors)
G Storey (Langley Manor Colts)
G Storey (Langley Manor)
G Storey (Exbury Second XI)
G Storey (Northumberland Colts)
G Storey (Exbury)
GO Storey (Shrewsbury School)
GV Storey (Colne, Glamorgan Second XI)
H Storey (Surrey Under-13s)
H Storey (Ashtead)
HS Storey (Northern)
HT Storey (Liverpool)
J Storey (Three Counties Cricket League)
J Storey (Wrenthorpe)
J Storey (Surrey Second XI)
J Storey (Colne)
J Storey (Northumberland Juniors)
J Storey (Royal Engineers)
J Storey (Eaton Socon)
J Storey (Civil Service)
J Storey (Ellesmere College)
J Storey (Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
J Storey (Burstow)
J Storey (Warter)
J Storey (West Bergholt)
J Storey (Meltham)
J Storey (Radcliffe)
J Storey (Civil Service)
J Storey (Civil Service)
J Storey (Stragglers of Asia)
J Storey (Combined Services XI)
J Storey (Bulman Village)
J Storey (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
JG Storey (Army, Army Under-25s)
JH Storey (Farnham Over-40s)
JP Storey (Heywood, Milnrow, Norden)
K Storey (Cumberland)
K Storey (Kent Under-25s)
K Storey (Staffordshire XI)
K Storey (I Zingari)
K Storey (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
K Storey (Lowestoft Town)
K Storey (Stockton)
K Storey (Portsdown)
K Storey (Sevenoaks Vine)
K Storey (Ripon Grammar School)
K Storey (I Zingari)
K Storey (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
KT Storey (Cumberland)
L Storey (umpire)
L Storey (scorer)
L Storey (Meltham)
L Storey (Sacred Heart Convent)
L Storey (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
L Storey (East Preston)
L Storey (Sussex Under-14s)
LC Storey (Milnrow, Monton and Weaste)
M Storey (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
M Storey (Ashington, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
M Storey (Durham Colts (Burnmoor and Sunderland Centres), Durham Secretary's XI)
M Storey (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
M Storey (Durham Coast Cricket League)
M Storey (Durham Coast Cricket League)
M Storey (Blyth)
M Storey (Welfare Association Apprentices)
M Storey (Long Marston)
M Storey (Bomarsund)
M Storey (Leadgate)
M Storey (Seaton Carew)
M Storey (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
M Storey (Nassington)
M Storey (Street)
M Storey (Kettering, Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
M Storey (Spring View)
M Storey (Crown Wood Second XI)
M Storey (Kingsclere, Leighton Park School)
M Storey (Kingsclere)
M Storey (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
M Storey (Seaton Carew Second XI)
M Storey (Fenton)
M Storey (Bootham School)
N Storey (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
N Storey (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
N Storey (Dulwich)
N Storey (West Bergholt)
O Storey (Durham Under-13s Women)
P Storey (Civil Service)
P Storey (The Forty Club North West)
p Storey (Cumbria Over-50s)
R Storey (Trinity College, Cambridge)
R Storey (scorer)
S Storey (Ashington)
S Storey (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
S Storey (Plumtree)
S Storey (Alnwick)
S Storey (Hertfordshire Under-12s)
S Storey (Nottingham High School)
S Storey (Saltburn)
S Storey (Langley Manor)
S Storey (umpire)
S Storey (Durham Under-13s)
S Storey (West Tyne Cricket League)
S Storey (Surrey Optimists)
S Storey (Saltburn Second XI)
SJ Storey (Surrey, Sussex)
T Storey (Old Stacians Second XI)
T Storey (Netley Sports)
TMM Storey (Durham School)
TWP Storey (Mostyn Park)
W Storey (Thornaby)
W Storey (Stockton)
WB Storey (Stonyhurst College)
WH Storey (Northumberland, Northumberland)
D Storff (English Schools Cricket Association)
Storge (Bootham School)
AC Storie (Northamptonshire, Orange Free State, Oxford University, Scotland, Warwickshire)
B Storie (Gloucestershire Second XI)
H Storie (North Abingdon)
AJ Stork (Leicester Arundel)
HS Stork (Kensington Park)
HW Stork (Hornsea)
J Stork (Iden)
JB Stork (Cambridge University Next XVI, CD Buxton's XI, Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Liverpool, Northamptonshire)
JH Stork (Bullingdon)
L Stork (umpire)
WJ Stork (Leicester Arundel)
N Storkey (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
A Storm (Bradninch)
B Storm (Theydon Bois)
B Storm (Wandgas)
G Storm (West Hartlepool)
J Storm (Wilton)
J Storm (Wandgas)
M Storm (Old Wimbledonians)
P Storm (Wilton)
T Storm (Wilton)
A Stormont-Darling (Eton Ramblers)
J Stormonth (Shrewton)
JR Stormonth (Old Blundellians)
PJ Stormonth (Blundell's School, Old Blundellians)
A Stormonth-Darling (Eton Ramblers)
LR Stormonth-Darling (Sir JP Getty's XI)
RD Stormonth-Darling (Radley Rangers)
A Storms (Twickenham Riverside Women)
Storr (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Storr (Nottingham High School)
Storr (Royal Air Force Marston Moor)
A Storr (scorer)
AJ Storr (National Association of Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
AJ Storr (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
C Storr (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
C Storr (Derbyshire Over-50s)
C Storr (Quarndon)
C Storr (Nottingham High School)
C Storr (Quarndon)
CJ Storr (Bradford Grammar School)
D Storr (scorer)
D Storr (BAE Systems)
E Storr (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
E Storr (Kegworth Town)
JW Storr (Hull)
KM Storr (Birmingham University)
MH Storr (Quidnuncs)
O Storr (Hanley Castle and Upton)
P Storr (BAE Systems)
P Storr (East Christchurch)
RJ Storr (Durham Second XI, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Saltburn)
S Storr (Woodlands Second XI)
S Storr (Wakefield Thornes Second XI)
C Storrar (West Mersea)
JJ Storrar (Bath College)
C Storrer (West Mersea)
CA Storrer (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
Storrie (The Forty Club)
DT Storrie (Public Schools Wanderers, Whitgift School)
JH Storrie (Glamorgan)
J Storrow (Church Eaton)
R Storrow (Church Eaton)
Storrs (Leeds Grammar School)
A Storrs (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
FW Storry (Stroud)
HA Storry (Purbrook School)
M Storry (Castell Alun)
H Storry-Deans (Lobsters)
C Stortford (Waldron)
B Storton (Bath)
G Storton (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
Story (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Story (Henfield)
AH Story (Lincolnshire)
E Story (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
GE Story (Epsom College)
HD Story (Bulman Village)
J Story (Tonbridge School)
J Story (RFV Hodge's XI)
J Story (Norden)
JB Story (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present, Scarborough)
JB Story jun (Burton-on-Trent, Derbyshire, Eton College, Ilkeston, Leicestershire)
JB Story sen (Gentlemen of the North)
K Story (I Zingari)
L Story (Monton and Weaste)
LF Story (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
M Story (Wiltshire Women)
M Story (Crown Wood)
R Story (Soar Valley)
R Story (Ramsbottom Third XI)
WF Story (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
Stotard (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Stoten (Giggleswick School)
D Stoter (umpire)
DJ Stoter (St Albans Clergy)
Stothard (Hampshire)
A Stothard (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Stothard (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
AL Stothard (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
G Stothard (St Bede's College)
H Stothard (Harrogate)
J Stothard (Hibaldstow Second XI)
L Stothard (umpire)
L Stothard (Broughton Third XI)
M Stothard (umpire)
N Stothard (Leighton Park School, Parktimers, Reading)
P Stothard (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Stothard (Escrick Park Under-16s)
R Stothard (Cammell Laird)
A Stothart (Thackley)
N Stothart (Hyde)
A Stothat (Thackley)
HJ Stother (England Women, Middlesex Women, Sussex Women)
M Stother (Middlesex Women)
H Stothern (Hampshire Hogs)
Stothert (Warwick)
G Stothert (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
G Stothert (Arundel)
N Stothert (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
N Stothert (Wickham)
N Stothert (Arundel)
P Stothert (Lancashire Second XI)
PK Stothert (Lansdown)
PK Stothert (Lansdown)
PR Stothert (Corsham)
T Stothert (Hampshire Hogs)
M Stothort (Hampshire Hogs)
T Stothort (Hampshire Hogs)
Stott (Free Foresters)
Stott (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Stott (Oxton)
Stott (Royal Engineers)
Stott (Elland)
Stott (Kersal)
Stott (Ironsides)
Stott (Giggleswick School)
A Stott (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool and District)
A Stott (Golborne)
A Stott (umpire)
A Stott (Ashby Hastings)
A Stott (Wigan)
A Stott (EC Hornby's XI)
A Stott (Knowl Hill)
A Stott (Spring View)
A Stott (Northern)
A Stott (Lancashire XI)
A Stott (Armitage Bridge)
A Stott (Moorlands)
AE Stott (Liverpool)
ASX Stott (The Forty Club)
B Stott (Accrington, Enfield)
B Stott (Oldham)
B Stott (Calmore Wanderers)
B Stott (Hinton Blewitt)
B Stott (Leeds Grammar School)
BE Stott (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
BF Stott (Wellingborough School)
BH Stott (Bradford Grammar School)
C Stott (Albert Taveners)
C Stott (Moorlands)
C Stott (Armitage Bridge)
C Stott (umpire)
C Stott (Oughtrington)
C Stott (Oughtrington Park)
CK Stott (MA Pitcher's XI)
D Stott (Romiley)
D Stott (National Westminster Bank)
D Stott (Caverswall)
D Stott (Crompton)
D Stott (Littleborough)
DCC Stott (King's College, Taunton)
DF Stott (Wellingborough School)
DS Stott (British Empire XI, Buckinghamshire, Slough, The Forty Club)
E Stott (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
EL Stott (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Under-19s Women, Vernon Carus Women)
F Stott (Todmorden)
H Stott (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
H Stott (Great Moor)
HR Stott (Craven Gentlemen)
HV Stott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
I Stott (Wallingford Grammar School)
J Stott (Enfield)
J Stott (East Lancashire Second XI)
J Stott (Dorset Under-13s Women)
J Stott (Manchester)
J Stott (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
J Stott (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
J Stott (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
J Stott (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
J Stott (Sabden)
JB Stott (Bacup)
JR Stott (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
JR Stott (Rugby School)
K Stott (Law)
L Stott (umpire)
M Stott (Oldham)
M Stott (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
M Stott (Free Foresters)
M Stott (Stragglers of Asia)
MW Stott (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
NK Stott (Denstone College, Old Denstonians)
P Stott (Harrow, Harrow Town)
P Stott (The Forty Club)
PN Stott (Monkton Combe School)
PS Stott (Rossall School)
R Stott (Northwood)
R Stott (Oldham, Rochdale)
R Stott (Church)
R Stott (Mill Hill Second XI)
R Stott (The Forty Club)
REH Stott (Stragglers of Asia)
RK Stott (Castleton)
RM Stott (Chorley Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women)
RW Stott (Old Rugbeians)
S Stott (Illingworth)
T Stott (Sowerby Bridge)
T Stott (scorer)
W Stott (Birkenhead Park)
W Stott (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
W Stott (Gloucester Clergy)
W Stott (Heaton Mersey)
WB Stott (Yorkshire)
WB Stott (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
WB Stott (York)
WB Stott (Saints)
WO Stott (East Molesey)
K Stottard (North Riding Women)
T Stouchbury (Thurrock and District Cricket Association Under-13s)
Stoughton (University of Southampton)
L Stoughton (Stragglers of Asia)
L Stoughton (Marylebone Cricket Club London North)
LRF Stoughton (Middlesex Cricket Board)
R Stoughton (Norwich Grammar School)
AG Stoughton-Harris (Sherborne School)
Stour (Hampshire Second XI)
H Stour (Old Etonians)
B Stourton (Bath)
E Stourton (Ampleforth College)
E Stourton (Ampleforth College)
H Stourton (Bullingdon)
J Stourton (Hungerford Park)
Stout (Bootham School)
Stout (Royal Armoured Corps)
ADC Stout (Westminster School)
D Stout (Connah's Quay Second XI)
G Stout (Hungerford)
G Stout (Hungerford Second XI)
I Stout (Durham Under-13s Women)
J Stout (Ealing)
JB Stout (Cumberland and Westmorland)
JB Stout (Worksop College)
L Stout (scorer)
R Stout (scorer)
W Stout (Twickenham)
K Stoute (Horsham)
MR Stoute (Sir JP Getty's XI)
Stouton (Border Regiment)
FW Stove (Cotswold Magpies)
WW Stove (Gresham)
JH Stoveld (Manchester Central)
A Stovell (Woodhouse Eaves)
A Stovell (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
B Stovell (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
D Stovell (Hythe and Dibden)
D Stovell (scorer)
E Stovell (Cheam)
J Stovell (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
J Stovell (Fawley Sunday XI)
J Stovell (scorer)
J Stovell (Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
L Stovell (scorer)
O Stovell (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
P Stovell (Shipbourne)
J Stovelle (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
Stoven (Bedales School)
D Stover (Sherborne School A XI)
W Stover (Wrea Green)
A Stoves (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
A Stoves (The Forty Club North East)
P Stovey (Nottingham High School)
Stovill (Mitcham)
Stovin (Rossall School)
Stovold (Cheltenham Ladies College)
Stovold (University College, Oxford)
AW Stovold (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State)
AW Stovold (scorer)
KMW Stovold (Bourton Vale, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cheltonians)
L Stovold (Thornbury)
M Stovold (scorer)
M Stovold (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
M Stovold (The Forty Club)
MW Stovold (Gloucestershire)
NA Stovold (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
NC Stovold (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
Stow (Sheffield Collegiate)
Stow (Millfield School)
B Stow (Woodhouse Grange)
B Stow (Sussex Junior Women)
BG Stow (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Stow (Bath)
CG Stow (Shrewsbury School)
CL Stow (King's College, Cambridge)
D Stow (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
D Stow (Rawdon)
D Stow (Yorkshire Juniors)
D Stow (The Forty Club)
D Stow (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
D stow (Hambledon Third XI)
D Stow (Hathersage)
EMK Stow (Clifton College)
F Stow (West Kent)
FA Stow (Ripon Grammar School)
FW Stow (Ripon Grammar School)
G Stow (Godalming)
G Stow (Godalming)
JL Stow (Winchester College)
JM Stow (Harrow School)
LJ Stow (Classical)
LJK Stow (Clifton College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
M Stow (East Grinstead)
M Stow (The Forty Club)
MB Stow (Repton School)
MH Stow (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJ Stow (Beaumont College)
RM Stow (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
RT Stow (Peripatetics)
S Stow (Wivenhoe Town)
T Stow (Downside Wanderers)
TBG Stow (Downside School)
VAS Stow (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
A Stowage (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
Stowart (Royal Armoured Corps)
AB Stowe (Hallam)
D Stowe (Herefordshire)
D Stowe (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Stowe (The Forty Club)
DP Stowe (Sheffield Collegiate)
FA Stowe (Ripon Grammar School)
I Stowe (Evesham, Worcester City)
I Stowe (Evesham Second XI)
JJ Stowe (Middlesex Hospital)
L Stowe (Kent Second XI)
P Stowe (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Stowe (Wivenhoe Town)
S Stowe (umpire)
S Stowe (Woodbridge School)
T Stowe (Downside Wanderers)
Stowell (Seaford College)
A Stowell (Rudgwick)
A Stowell (Cricket Society)
CG Stowell (Blundell's School)
DR Stowell (Pocklington School)
M Stowell (Long Lee)
P Stowell (Long Lee)
S Stowell (Surrey Championship)
S Stowell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Decani, All Saints' School, Bloxham Even School Numbers)
S Stowell (EA Ostrehan's XI)
SR Stowell (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
WS Stowell (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
WS Stowell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
WS Stowell (Old St Edward's)
WS Stowell (All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division)
WS Stowell (JR Egerton's XI)
WS Stowell (AH Collyer's XI)
WS Stowell
WS Stowell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Domitories II and III)
C Stowell-Smith (Upton)
F Stower (Denby Dale)
N Stowers (Maldon)
Stoyker (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Stoykovski (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
B Stoyle (Loughborough Grammar School)
R Stoyle (Wallington)
S Stoyle (scorer)
W Stoyle (Somerset Under-13s)
W Stoyle (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Stoyles (Bletchley Town)
HA St Pilkington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GEO St Quinton (Eton College)
Stracey (Ashtead Women)
D Stracey (Royal Navy)
D Stracey (United Services Portsmouth)
DT Stracey (United Services Portsmouth)
ERA Stracey (United Services Portsmouth)
H Stracey (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Stracey (Bromsgrove School)
R Stracey (Royal Engineering College)
Strachan (Sutton Coldfield)
Strachan (Royal Air Force (Sealand))
Strachan (Twyning)
Strachan (Millfield School)
A Strachan (Bradfield College Under-14s)
D Strachan (scorer)
D Strachan (Stoke Bishop)
D Strachan (Oatlands Park)
DA Strachan (Ashtead, Grasshoppers, London Home Guard, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DA Strachan (Dragonflies)
E Strachan (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
F Strachan (Cheltenham College)
F Strachan (Grannies)
FA Strachan (Mill Hill School)
FAM Strachan (Bickley Park Second XI, Colchester and East Essex, Godmanchester Town, Old Brentwoods)
G Strachan (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Strachan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
G Strachan (Norwich Grammar School)
G Strachan (Penn's XI)
G Strachan (Incogniti)
G Strachan (Crystal Palace)
H Strachan (West Gloucestershire Club)
HE Strachan (Gentlemen of Devon)
HS Strachan (Surrey Club)
HS Strachan (Crystal Palace)
HS Strachan (Surrey Club)
I Strachan (scorer)
J Strachan (umpire)
J Strachan (Bradfield College Under-15s, Bradfield Waifs)
J Strachan (Farnham)
J Strachan (Liverpool)
J Strachan (Grasshoppers)
JD Strachan (Merchant Taylors' School)
JH Strachan (Free Foresters)
JH Strachan (Tonbridge School)
JP Strachan (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
JP Strachan (Dean Close School)
JY Strachan (Denbighshire, Wavertree)
K Strachan (umpire)
L Strachan (Appleton Women)
P Strachan (Charterhouse Friars)
P Strachan (The Forty Club)
R Strachan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Strachan (Newick)
RH Strachan (Rossall School)
RH Strachan (Cambridge Vandals)
S Strachan (Wickersley Old Village)
S Strachan (Calmore Sports)
S Strachan (Old Blues)
S Strachan (Falkland Second XI)
S Strachan (Falkland Fourth XI)
SM Strachan (Birkenhead Victoria)
T Strachan (Tonbridge School)
W Strachan (Gentlemen of Surrey)
WC Strachan (Clapton)
WD Strachan (Glasgow)
G Strachen (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Strachen (umpire)
S Strachen (Shepperton Women Second XI)
S Stracher (United Services Portsmouth)
Strachey (Staff College Sandhurst)
Strachey (Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
Strachey (Beverley)
EJ Strachey (Eton College)
RC Strachey (Somerset Stragglers)
RS Strachey (Royal Engineering College, Wells)
RS Strachey (Royal Indian Engineering College)
W Stradbury (Oxfordshire)
D Straddon (Burley)
A Stradling (Oakfield, Oakfield Second XI)
C Stradling (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
D Stradling (Somerset Second XI)
P Stradling (Brixworth Second XI)
SA Stradling (Cornwall)
W Stradling (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Devon, Oxfordshire, Somerset Stragglers)
P Straeder (The Forty Club)
A Straeuli (Cuckfield)
EC Straffon-Lawrence (Norfolk Women)
Strafford (Deptford Unity)
Strafford (Birmingham City Police B Division)
DH Strafford (Eton Ramblers, Sussex Martlets)
RW Strafford (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Strafford (umpire)
N Stragalinos (King Edward's School Witley)
DA Strahan (Sabbatarians)
GC Strahan (Hythe, Kent Second XI, King's School, Canterbury)
H Strahan (Winchester College)
HS Strahan (Cirencester)
JH Strahan (EL Wright's XI)
K Strahan (Formby)
N Strahan (Formby)
W Strahan (H Beauclerk's XI)
W Strahan jun (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
W Strahan sen (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey, Surrey Club)
D Straight (Gentlemen of Essex, Huntingdonshire, Lords and Commons, Southend-on-Sea, Wimbledon)
D Straight (House of Commons)
J Straight (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
W Straighten (Bootle)
A Strain (Glastonbury)
CM Strain (Salisbury Clergy)
D Strain (Harlow Town)
D Strain (Roydon)
H Strain (Taunton St Andrews Women)
J Strain (Pannal Women)
T Strain (Stonyhurst College)
W Straiton (Great Oakley Second XI)
Straker (V Straker's XI)
Straker (Reigate Grammar School)
A Straker (scorer)
A Straker (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
A Straker (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
AC Straker (Cambridge University)
AC Straker (Neston)
AJ Straker (Bradfield Waifs)
F Straker (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Straker (Dorset Over-50s)
G Straker (Dorset Over-50s)
GF Straker (Public Schools, Rugby School)
I Straker (Whitby)
J Straker (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
JA Straker (Northumberland Second XI)
JFC Straker (umpire)
JLE Straker (Sutton)
KV Straker (Sutton)
LE Straker (Sutton)
LV Straker (Sutton)
M Straker (Preston Nomads)
M Straker (Burgess Hill)
N Straker (Ashington)
N Straker (Bomarsund Welfare)
PJ Straker (Ashington, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
PV Straker (Malvern College)
R Straker (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
R Straker (Werneth)
S Straker (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
S Straker (Winchester)
S Straker (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Straker (scorer)
S Straker (Sparsholt)
SJ Straker (scorer)
T Straker (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
T Straker (Romany)
T Straker (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
TJ Straker (Malvern College)
V Straker (London and District Women, South Women, The Cuckoos, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
V Straker (London Women)
AF Straker-Nesbit (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Twickenham Women)
B Straker-Nesbit (umpire)
J Stralton (Uppingham Rovers)
C Stranach (Ealing)
PH Stranach (Hurstpierpoint College)
CE Stranack (Cheltenham College)
CL Stranack (Derby School)
CWN Stranack (Derbyshire Friars)
EC Stranack (Clifton College)
GE Stranack (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HR Stranack (Charterhouse School)
PH Stranack (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
A Strand (Ashford)
A Strand (umpire)
FE Strand (Wiltshire)
J Strand (Menheniot, Menheniot Looe)
J Strand (Ormskirk)
J Strand (Timsbury)
K Strand (Ropley)
M Strand (Menheniot)
T Strand (Ashford Second XI)
J Strand-Jones (Jesus College, Oxford)
Strang (Royal Corps of Signals)
CA Strang (Arabs, Harrow School)
G Strang (Berkshire Under-13s)
J Strang (Folkestone)
JR Strang (Merchant Taylors' School)
M Strang (East Molesey)
M Strang (Reed's School)
P Strang (Roe Green Second XI)
T Strang (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
Strange (Mitcham)
Strange (West Hill)
Strange (Derbyshire Second XI)
Strange (Lieutenant Graham-Evans' XI)
Strange (Long Ashton)
Strange (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A Strange (Gateshead Fell)
A Strange (Durham Under-15s)
A Strange (Sharnbrook)
A Strange (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s)
AP Strange (Berkshire, Charterhouse School, Hampshire Hogs)
B Strange (Winsley)
B Strange (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
C Strange (Checkendon)
CA Strange (Cheshire, Neston)
CA Strange (New Brighton)
CE Strange (Clifton College)
D Strange (Haywards Heath)
D Strange (Burgess Hill)
E Strange (Dulwich)
E Strange (The Stoics)
E Strange (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
EA Strange (Herefordshire)
EA Strange (Market Drayton)
F Strange (Dorset Under-13s)
F Strange (Sporting Press)
FG Strange (Berkshire)
G Strange (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
G Strange (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Strange (Jesters)
GN Strange (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GS Strange (RE Thornton's XI)
J Strange (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Strange (Highgate)
J Strange (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
J Strange (Newport Pagnell)
J Strange (Westfield Saints)
J Strange (Chessington)
JBL Strange (Framlingham College)
JP Strange (Beaumont College)
JS Strange (Windlesham)
K Strange (Vernon Carus Third XI)
K Strange (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
LAG Strange (New Brighton)
LW Strange (Commercials)
M Strange (Gateshead Fell)
N Strange (Sussex Martlets)
OG Strange (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Newport, Wales Minor Counties)
P Strange (Cheshire Lines)
R Strange (Dumbleton, Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
RF Strange (Craven Gentlemen)
S Strange (Harrow School)
S Strange (Flamingo)
T Strange (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TV Strange (Oxfordshire)
TV Strange (The Forty Club)
V Strange (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WD Strange (St George's Club and District)
Stranger (Iwerne Minster)
A Stranger (Brentwood School)
S Stranger (Effingham Crickets)
W Stranger (Spalding)
D Stranger-Jones (Blackheath Fourth XI, Butterflies, Old Westminsters)
CF Stranger-Leathes (Northumberland Club and Ground)
S Strangio (Uckfield Anderida)
G Stranglewood (Harborne Third XI)
CB Strang-Steel (Eton Ramblers)
JS Strang-Steel (Eton Ramblers)
JW Strang Steel (Eton Ramblers)
JW Strang Steel (Eton Ramblers)
JW Strang-Steel (Eton Ramblers)
M Strang-Steel (Eton Ramblers)
RS Strang-Steel (Eton Ramblers)
S Strang-Steel (Eton Ramblers)
C Strang-Steele (The Forty Club)
T Strangward (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
Strangway (Royal Artillery)
B Strangway (The Forty Club)
G Strangwood (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
G Strangwood (Leamington Second XI)
G Strangwood (The Forty Club)
G Strangwood (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
C Stranks (Kenilworth Second XI)
M Stranks (Kenilworth Second XI)
M Stranks (Old Emanuel)
R Stranks (Old Emanuel)
M Strano (J and G Meakin Fenton)
D Stranock (East Barnet Valley)
L Strappazzon (scorer)
Strasburger (Manchester University)
P Strasburger (White Waltham)
P Strasburger (Incogniti)
M Stratan (umpire)
C Stratchan (Commonwealth XI)
G Straten (Downside School)
V Straten (Droitwich Spa)
NM Stratfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Stratfor (umpire)
Stratford (Walmley Second XI)
Stratford (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Stratford (Worcester Nomads)
Stratford (Sheffield)
Stratford (Dorset Police)
A Stratford (Wiltshire Over-60s)
Aaron Stratford (Hallow)
Alex Stratford (Hallow)
AH Stratford (London United Eleven, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, United States of America)
AH Stratford (Worcestershire)
AH Stratford (Anomalies)
AH Stratford (South Saxons)
C Stratford (Emley Clarence)
C Stratford (Wiltshire Cricket Association)
C Stratford (Hallow)
CVW Stratford (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CW Stratford (Manchester Club, Preston Hall)
D Stratford (Solihull School)
D Stratford (Beddington)
D Stratford (Northampton Brewery)
D Stratford (Emley Clarence)
D Stratford (Irthlingborough Town)
D Stratford (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
D Stratford (Chearsley)
DN Stratford (scorer)
EW Stratford (Herefordshire, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
F Stratford (umpire)
G Stratford (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
G Stratford (Marston Green)
G Stratford (umpire)
G Stratford (Hampshire Over-70s)
H Stratford (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Stratford (Walmley Fourth XI)
HB Stratford (HA Brassey's XI)
HVW Stratford (Hampshire, United Services Portsmouth)
J Stratford (umpire)
JM Stratford (Solihull School)
L Stratford (Worcester City)
L Stratford (Hallow)
M Stratford (Exiles)
M Stratford (The Forty Club)
M Stratford (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
M Stratford (scorer)
M Stratford (Danbury)
M Stratford (Ipswich)
M Stratford (The Forty Club)
MG Stratford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
MG Stratford (Old Westminsters)
MM Stratford (Marlborough Blues)
N Stratford (The Stoics)
N Stratford (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
NM Stratford (Marlborough College)
O Stratford (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
O Stratford (Bromsgrove Third XI)
P Stratford (Great Burstead)
P Stratford (umpire)
P Stratford (umpire)
P Stratford (Warwickshire Over-60s)
P Stratford (umpire)
R Stratford (The Oratory School)
TE Stratford (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Stratford (Free Foresters)
L Stratford-Day (scorer)
J Stratford-Tuke (Petersfield Third XI)
J Stratford-Tuke (The Oratory School)
J Stratford-Tuke (Hampshire Over-50s)
TB Strath (Bradfield College)
Strathairn (umpire)
Strathairn (AF Bull's XI)
Strathairn (NS Strathairn's XI)
Strathairn (Veteran Women)
NS Strathairn (Scotland Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
Strathavon (Kent Club)
Lord Strathavon (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
Lord Strathavon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
G Strathdean (Hightown)
RB Strathdee (GO Brook's XI)
P Strathem (Charterhouse School)
D Strathern (Deanery)
DJ Strathern (Kent Second XI)
P Strathern (Charterhouse School)
DM Strathie (Rugby School)
Lord Strathmore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Straton (Aldershot Division)
D Straton (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
E Straton (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland)
BI Straton-Ferrier (Harrow School)
R Stratta (Minstead Second XI)
B Stratten (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
B Stratten (Ellingham Third XI)
J Stratten (Dorset Over-50s)
ML Stratten (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Middlesex Second XI, Southgate)
P Stratten (scorer)
Stratton (Folkestone)
Stratton (Burton-on-Trent)
Stratton (Wolverhampton)
Stratton (Bourton Vale)
Stratton (Aldershot Division)
Stratton (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
Stratton (Uppingham School)
Stratton (Tamworth)
Stratton (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Stratton (Bootle)
Stratton (Millfield School)
A Stratton (Langford)
A Stratton (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Stratton (Quidnuncs)
B Stratton (Louth)
B Stratton (Burley, Burley Second XI)
BK Stratton (Oxton)
BK Stratton (New Brighton)
C Stratton (Lord Jersey's XI)
CJ Stratton (Bicester, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
CP Stratton (Wolverhampton)
D Stratton (Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
D Stratton (Ramsey)
D Stratton (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
D Stratton (Ashby)
D Stratton (Yaxley)
D Stratton (Hyde Ramblers)
D Stratton (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
D Stratton (scorer)
D Stratton (Blackrod)
D Stratton (The Forty Club)
D Stratton (Newborough)
G Stratton (Hampshire Second XI)
G Stratton (Durham Colts)
G Stratton (Oxton)
G Stratton (Three Counties Cricket League)
GL Stratton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Stratton (Birmingham Press)
H Stratton (F Barber's XI)
H Stratton (Monmouthshire)
HD Stratton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Stratton (Sidmouth)
HW Stratton (Eastbourne)
J Stratton (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
J Stratton (Uppingham Rovers)
J Stratton (Winterslow)
J Stratton (Dorset Over-50s)
J Stratton (Millfield School Under-15s)
J Stratton (Millfield School Second XI)
J Stratton (King's School, Bruton)
J Stratton (Glastonbury)
J Stratton (Sunderland Munition Workers)
JB Stratton (Christ College, Brecon)
JH Stratton (Christ College, Brecon, Monmouthshire)
JJ Stratton (St Albans Clergy)
JW Stratton (Oxford University)
JW Stratton (Newbold Revel)
M Stratton (Monmouthshire)
N Stratton (umpire)
O Stratton (Roe Green Second XI)
P Stratton (scorer)
P Stratton (Upminster)
PC Stratton (Berkshire Boys)
R Stratton (Three Counties Cricket League)
R Stratton (Town Malling)
RA Stratton (Cambridge University)
RA Stratton (Old Peterites)
RW Stratton (Sandhurst Wanderers)
S Stratton (Billingshurst, Horsham)
S Stratton (Birmingham Press)
S Stratton (Dorset Over-50s)
S Stratton (Tattenhall)
SS Stratton (Birmingham Daily Post, WJ Evans' XI)
WR Stratton (Beckenham, Radley College, Radley Rangers, Trinity College, Oxford)
WV Stratton (Haslingden)
Straubenzee (Royal Engineers)
Straubenzee (Royal Artillery)
A Straubenzee (Leamington College)
AB Straubenzee (Royal Artillery)
V Straubenzee (School of Gunnery)
W Straubenzee (Leamington College)
v Straubenzie (Royal Artillery)
T Straud-Claus (Old Merchant Taylors)
T Straud-Claus (Royal Engineers)
L Straughair (Sacriston)
A Straughan (Ashington, Backworth)
R Straughan (Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
R Straughan (Bristol University)
TA Straughan (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
SM Straun (Birkenhead Victoria)
AJ Strauss (British Universities, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Northern Districts, Somerset)
WH Strauss (Devon, Plymouth and District)
Straw (Ilkeston)
A Straw (umpire)
A Straw (Ibstock Town Women, Sileby Town Women)
A Straw (Sway, Sway Second XI, Sway Third XI)
A Straw (Shipley Hall)
AD Straw (Hardye's School)
C Straw (Sway Under-15s)
CC Straw (Old Leightonians, Saumur)
CC Straw (scorer)
D Straw (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
D Straw (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI, Rolls Royce)
D Straw (The Forty Club)
D Straw (scorer)
DS Straw (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Straw (Petersfield, Petersfield Sunday XI)
H Straw (Cromer, Guildford, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
H Straw (Worksop College)
H Straw (Leighton Park School, Parktimers)
H Straw (Reading Third XI)
HE Straw (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
J Straw (Ilkeston and District)
J Straw (umpire)
J Straw (Basford Institute)
J Straw (Shipley Hall)
J Straw (Egerton Park)
J Straw (Mumbles)
JH Straw (Derby Midland, Derbyshire)
JH Straw (Nottinghamshire Colts)
L Straw (Coleshill)
M Straw (Chesterfield Barbarians)
M Straw (Old Leightonians)
M Straw (Worksop College)
N Straw (Hampshire Over-50s)
N Straw (Petersfield, Petersfield Third XI)
O Straw (West Bridgfordians)
P Straw (West Hallam)
P Straw (scorer)
PMH Straw (Old Leightonians)
R Straw (Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI)
S Straw (Coleshill)
S Straw (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Straw (Worcestershire)
T Straw (umpire)
Strawbenzie (School of Gunnery)
Strawbenzie (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
M Strawberty (Epworth)
M Strawbridge (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
R Strawbridge (Christ College, Brecon)
W Strawbridge (WH Game's XI)
W Strawbridge (Oxford University, Oxford University Undergraduates)
W Strawbridge (AH Heath's XI)
W Strawbridge (W Strawbridge's XI)
WA Strawbridge (Bromsgrove School)
V Strawde (Oxfordshire Women)
Strawson (South Lincolnshire)
Strawson (Redoubtables Women)
FM Strawson (Haileybury College, Kent Second XI)
FM Strawson (Richmond)
FM Strawson (Cryptics)
HG Strawson (Artistics)
HG Strawson (Cryptics, Sussex Martlets)
L Strawson (Redoubtables Women)
LV Strawson (Littlehampton)
RA Strawson (Lincolnshire, Lindum)
RA Strawson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
RA Strawson (Lincoln)
RA Strawson (Lincoln Lindum)
RA Strawson (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
GFM Stray (Derby School, Derby School Under-15s)
PJ Streadeer (scorer)
P Streaden (The Forty Club)
P Streader (The Forty Club)
PJ Streader (scorer)
PJ Streader (The Forty Club)
PL Streader (Warlingham Under-18s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive