CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Soddy (umpire)
J Soddy (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
Soden (Ombersley)
Soden (The King's School, Worcester)
A Soden (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
AC Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Soden (Edmonton)
FB Soden (Surrey)
G Soden (Huyton)
GCF Soden (Durham University)
GCF Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Soden (Surrey XI)
HC Soden (Brighton College)
HC Soden (Marlborough College)
JC Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
L Soden (Banbury)
L Soden (Witney)
TH Soden (York)
Soden-Bird (Royal Air Force)
CHW Soden-Bird (Ampleforth College)
AR Soden-Lee (Malden Wanderers)
R Sodha (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
S Sodha (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
S Sodha (scorer)
A Sodhi (Stevenage, Stevenage)
A Sodhi (Bilton Faders)
H Sodhi (Alder)
HS Sodhi (Belper Meadows)
I Sodhi (Old Emanuel)
RJ Sodhi (Leigh)
S Sodhi (Middlesex Tamils)
S Sodhi (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
V Sodhi (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Southwell)
VJ Sodhi (Smethwick)
P Sodi (Old Actonians)
HA Sodmro (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
U Soe (scorer)
J Soesan (Corley, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
FdL Soethe (Wildernesse)
M Soffair (Radlett)
A Soffe (Paultons)
A Soffe (Rydal, Rydal)
A Soffe (Royal Mail Lines)
A Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Soffe (Langley Manor Colts)
D Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Soffe (Bramshaw)
D Soffe (South Coast Dairies)
D Soffe (Minstead)
L Soffe (Bramshaw)
L Soffe (Bramshaw Second XI)
MH Soffe (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
N Soffe (Southwick)
P Soffe (Rydal, Rydal)
P Soffe (Rydal)
P Soffe (Pennington)
P Soffe (Lymington Second XI)
W Soffe (Bramshaw)
Sofftley (Ashford Hill)
Sofian Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
Sofian Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
E Sofio (Rodney)
Softley (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
D Softley (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
J Softley (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
M Softley (Ashford Hill)
PLH Softley (Norfolk)
TRH Softley (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Mid Anglia Police)
Softly (Northam Caledonians)
D Softly (Cambridgeshire Colts)
Softnik (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Sogboajor (Finchley)
P Sogbodjor (The Stoics)
P Sogbodjor (Club Cricket Conference)
P Sogbodjor (Potters Bar)
P Sogbodjor (Totteridge Millhillians)
PA Sogbodjor (Derbyshire Second XI, Finchley, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Sogdodjor (Potters Bar)
S Soggy (Nomads)
Sohaag Ahmed (Scintilla)
Sohaib (Black Rose of Highgate)
F Sohaib (Aston Manor Third XI)
H Sohaib (umpire)
Sohaib Ali (Old Merchant Taylors)
Sohaib Ali (Harrow Second XI)
Sohaib Mujtaba (Burnage)
Sohaib Qureshi (Chessington)
Sohaib Waqar (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, East Essex, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hainault and Clayhall, Old Brentwoods)
Sohail (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Sohail (Marlow Park)
Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
Sohail (Slough Third XI)
A Sohail (Huntingdon and District)
A Sohail (Massey Ferguson)
A Sohail (Atherstone Town)
A Sohail (Newcastle City)
A Sohail (Aston-on-Trent)
A Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Sohail (Dunlop Coventry)
A Sohail (Bolton, Bolton Third XI)
A Sohail (Bolton Second XI)
A Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
A Sohail (Marston Green)
A Sohail (Pakistan Centre)
A Sohail (Derby Congregational)
D Sohail (umpire)
F Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
H Sohail (Quarndon)
H Sohail (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
I Sohail (AJ Sports)
I Sohail (Ashley)
I Sohail (Ruislip Victoria)
J Sohail (South Loughton)
J Sohail (Bollington)
K Sohail (Wavertree)
K Sohail (Whittle-le-Woods)
K Sohail (Charnock Richard)
K Sohail (Vertex)
K Sohail (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
K Sohail (Mawdesley)
L Sohail (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
M Sohail (Rochdale Second XI)
M Sohail (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
M Sohail (Unsworth)
M Sohail (Caldy)
M Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Sohail (Corwen)
M Sohail (Kew Second XI)
M Sohail (Gedling and Sherwood)
M Sohail (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
M Sohail (Birkby Rose Hill)
M Sohail (Kidsgrove)
N Sohail (Upminster)
N Sohail (Kempton)
N Sohail (Old Tiffinians)
N Sohail (Poplars)
Q Sohail (Warwickshire Under-10s)
S Sohail (Nelson Third XI)
S Sohail (Vertex)
U Sohail (Crawley Eagles Second XI)
W Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
W Sohail (Old Sinjuns)
W Sohail (Overstone Park)
W Sohail (Luton Hurricanes)
Y Sohail (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
Y Sohail (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Z Sohail (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sohail Abbas (Burnage)
Sohail Afzal (Fordhouses)
Sohail Afzal (Beacon)
Sohail Ahmed (Esher)
Sohail Ahmed (Belper Meadows)
Sohail Ahmed (Ward End Unity)
Sohail Ahmed (Barley)
Sohail Ahmed (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Sohail Ahmed (Madni)
Sohail Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
Sohail Ali (Birkby Rose Hill, Cartworth Moor)
Sohail Ali (Wroxton)
Sohail Babar (Surrey Second XI)
Sohail Bashir (West Herts)
Sohail Butt (Kenton)
Sohail Elahi (Loughton)
Sohail Elahi (Waltham, Waltham)
Sohail Elahi (Potters Bar)
Sohail Gazisohel (umpire)
Sohail Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
Sohail Hussain (Brighouse)
Sohail Hussain (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Hussain (Undercliffe)
Sohail Hussain (Kamand Centre)
Sohail Hussain (Bradford Area)
Sohail Imran (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Iqbal (Middlesex Tamils)
Sohail Kamjit (Barking)
Sohail Khan (Brighouse)
Sohail Khan (Windhill)
Sohail Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Wolverhampton Area)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
Sohail Khan (scorer)
Sohail Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Newham)
Sohail Malik (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Maqbool (Bagshot)
Sohail Mohammad (East Lancashire)
Sohail Nazir (Asian)
Sohail Nazir (Waltham)
Sohail Raz (Methley)
Sohail Sarfraz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Sohail Singh (North London Area)
Sohail Wahid (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
J Sohal (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
K Sohal (Gidea Park and Romford, Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Ilford, Kelvedon and Feering, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
K Sohal (Lutterworth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
K Sohal (Loughton)
K Sohal (Ilford Second XI)
P Sohal (Slough Third XI)
VVS Sohal (Bedford School, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Old Bedfordians, Stony Stratford, Wellingborough Town)
A Sohanpal (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Kent Under-15s)
D Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
G Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
Sohan Rahman (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
Sohan Singh (Erdington Court)
H Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
K Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
I Sohata (Kenilworth)
S Sohda (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
LA Sohege (Wallasey)
LA Sohege (Hightown)
LA Sohege (Liverpool and Hightown)
LA Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
N Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
G Sohel (umpire)
IS Sohi (Northamptonshire Second XI, Sunbury, Surrey Second XI, Wycombe House)
M Sohi (Osterley)
M Sohi (Guildford City)
M Sohi (Wargrave)
T Sohi (Wargrave Third XI)
A Sohial (Asian)
M Soho (Middlesex Championship)
A Sohota (Finchley)
J Sohota (Acton)
A Sohoye (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
H Sohoye (Bancroft's School)
Y Sohoye (Bancroft's School, Edmonton, Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
AC Soilleux (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
RD Soilleux (Essex Young Amateurs)
C Soimor (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
Soin (St Mary's College, Crosby Under-14s)
F Sokell (Dinnington and District)
J Sokill (Manchester Law XI)
B Solace (Studley Second XI)
H S-O-Lalla (Wiltshire Under-14s)
A Solam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Solaman (The Leys School)
Solani
A Solanki (Sydenham)
A Solanki (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
B Solanki (Southend-on-Sea)
B Solanki (umpire)
B Solanki (P Fenton's XI)
B Solanki (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
C Solanki (Taunton)
CT Solanki (Taunton School)
D Solanki (Acton, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
J Solanki (Trojans, Trojans)
J Solanki (Cheltenham College)
K Solanki (Roding Valley)
K Solanki (Epping)
M Solanki (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
N Solanki (Preston)
P Solanki (Tarleton Third XI)
R Solanki (Beckenham Second XI)
R Solanki (Woore)
R Solanki (Cockfosters)
S Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
S Solanki (Sibton Park Second XI)
S Solanki (scorer)
S Solanki (umpire)
V Solanki (Sydenham)
V Solanki (Thames Ditton)
VS Solanki (England, Rajasthan, Surrey, Worcestershire)
J Solankis (Oakley)
JW Solanky (Devon, Glamorgan)
HE Solano (Bedford Grammar School)
D Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Solari (Old Brentwoods)
R Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Solari (Belhus)
Y Solari (scorer)
Solbe (Royal Air Force Sealand)
E Solbe (Plaistow)
E Solbe (Bickley Park)
EP Solbé (Kent)
EP Solbe (Sir J Cahn's XI)
EP Solbe (Free Foresters)
EP Solbe (Bickley Park)
EP Solbé (West Kent)
EUG Solbé (Glasgow Academy, Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
FD Solbé (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FP Solbe (Sir J Cahn's XI)
JR Soldan (Dulwich, London County, Old Alleynians)
Solden (Four Oaks Saints)
A Solden (Dulwich Second XI)
J Solden (Dulwich)
SY Soldiew (Warwickshire Women)
C Sole (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
D Sole (Leighton Park School)
GH Sole (Somerset Stragglers)
H Sole (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
J Sole (League Cricket Conference)
J Sole (Ashtead)
LV Sole (Oakham School)
N Sole (Ansty Women, Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
SH Sole (Oscott College)
T Sole (Chawton)
TL Sole (Trojans)
Soleau (Wymondham College)
L Soleil (Lichfield)
D Solender (Southgate)
D Soles (Old Edwardians)
G Soles (Pennington Third XI)
P Soles (Pennington)
Soley (Potters Bar)
D Soley (Cookley)
G Soley (Ealing and District)
K Soley (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
K Soley (The Forty Club)
MJ Soley (Himley)
P Soley (Albury)
TL Soley (King's College, Cambridge)
P Solfe (Hampshire Hogs)
Soliman (Shropshire)
L Solis (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
M Soliss (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Solity (umpire)
S Solkaki (umpire)
A Solkin (St Mary's College, Crosby)
AJ Solkin (Hightown)
MG Solkin (Hightown, Oxton)
MJ Solkin (Hightown)
D Sollars (Andoversford)
D Sollers (Amblecote and Wollaston)
A Solley (Nomads)
E Solley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
Sollis (Royal Air Force)
Sollis (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Sollis (Cirencester)
A Sollis (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
HA Sollis (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
P Sollis (Studley)
W Sollis (Solihull Municipal)
C Sollom (Bewdley)
I Solloway (Boughton Hall)
A Solly (Dulwich Hamlet, Honor Oak)
AH Solly (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
AS Solly (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
B Solly (Broadstairs Second XI)
BM Solly (The Forty Club)
CD Solly (scorer)
DW Solly (Glamorgan Colts)
E Solly (Kent Under-14s)
E Solly (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
EW Solly (Worcestershire)
G Solly (Oxton)
GE Solly (Oxford University)
HR Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Solly (Hampset)
J Solly (Diss)
J Solly (Monkton Combe School)
J Solly (Bath Civil Service)
LR Solly (Great Witchingham, Horsford, Vauxhall Mallards)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (umpire)
WH Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solly-Flood (Egypt and the Soudan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solman (Somerset Under-15s Women)
D Solman (North London)
S Sologotra (Leicester Banks)
Soloman (Acock's Green)
Soloman (Roding Valley)
A Soloman (Hartley Wintney)
A Soloman (City of London School)
B Soloman (Burton Latimer Women)
D Soloman (Burley)
G Soloman (Lowerhouse)
H Soloman (Ivybridge)
HG Soloman
J Soloman (Burley)
J Soloman (Brentham)
M Soloman (Tenterden Second XI)
N Soloman (scorer)
P Soloman (Chew Magna)
A Solomans (Old Merchant Taylors)
Solomon (Deritend Conservatives)
Solomon (United Services)
Solomon (HP Chaplin's XI)
Solomon (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Solomon (Acock's Green)
Solomon (City of London School)
B Solomon (scorer)
B Solomon (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
B Solomon (scorer)
B Solomon (Philadelphia Second XI)
D Solomon (Holmesdale)
D Solomon (St Paul's School)
D Solomon (Plymouth)
D Solomon (Burley Second XI)
D Solomon (Trowbridge)
D Solomon (Ide Hill)
D Solomon (The Leys School)
D Solomon (Belvoir Fourth XI)
DR Solomon (Tonbridge School)
E Solomon (scorer)
GE Solomon (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
H Solomon (Ivybridge)
H Solomon (St Paul's School)
HC Solomon (St Paul's School)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
J Solomon (The Forty Club)
J Solomon (Brentham)
J Solomon (Carmel College)
KC Solomon (Monkton Combe School)
KG Solomon (Tonbridge School)
N Solomon (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
N Solomon (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
N Solomon (Wimbledon)
N Solomon (scorer)
N Solomon (Essex Under-17s)
N Solomon (Burton Latimer Women)
P Solomon (Knowle)
S Solomon (Adjutant General's Corps)
T Solomon (Bramcote Second XI)
T Solomon (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
D Solomon-Clarke (Selly Park)
HM Solomonides (Loughton, Loughton Second XI, Old Parkonians)
HM Solomonides (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
A Solomons (London Maccabi Vale)
AP Solomons (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Solomons (Linden Park)
G Solomons (Werneth)
J Solomons (Clayesmore School)
M Solomons (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
A Solomonzs (Plumtree Third XI)
L Solon (Eton Ramblers)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ Solt (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
P Solt (Somerset Second XI)
GA Soltan-Symons (Eton Ramblers)
C Soltau (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI)
GAJ Soltau-Symons (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Green Jackets, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GAJ Soltau-Symons (King's Royal Rifle Corps)
E Soltenstall (Bradford)
J Solts (Adel)
AH Solway (Oxton)
H Solway (City of London Freemen's School)
L Solway (Chudleigh)
M Solway (Chudleigh)
R Solway (Sidcup)
R Solway (Shirehampton)
A Som (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
A Soma (Sawston)
KA Somaia (Glamorgan)
V Somaia (Winchester College)
S Somair (Forest Green Youth)
H Somal (Norton Lindsey Second XI)
CD Soman (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
S Somani (Asian)
S Somani (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
P Somarakis (Warborough and Shillingford)
M Somaru (Cheam)
N Somasir (Tadley Hobos)
N Somasiri (Tadley Hobos)
S Somasundram (Indian Gymkhana)
V Somasuntharam (Middlesex Tamils)
V Somasunthran (Middlesex Tamils)
S Somawonga (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
V Somaya (Arpan Panthers, Leicester Banks, Leicester Barclays Eagles, Shepshed Town)
V Somaya (Hampstead)
T Somba (Bournville)
H Somcock (Mobberley Second XI)
A Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
E Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
E Somekh (Ellerslie)
H Somekh (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Wollaton)
H Somekh (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
H Somekh (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
FE Somer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Somerative (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Someratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Someratone (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Somerfelt (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
A Somerfield (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Isham)
A Somerfield (Ardingly College)
I Somerfield (The Forty Club)
S Somerfield (Epsom)
T Somerfield (Bloxwich)
T Somerfield (Bloxwich Victoria)
Titus Somerfield (Bloxwich Victoria)
A Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Under-15s)
R Somerford (referee)
S Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
S Somerford (Purley)
Somers (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
Somers (Woodhouse Grove School)
Somers (Charterhouse School)
Somers (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
A Somers (Kent Women Second XI)
C Somers (Hull Church Institute)
CH Somers (Dean Close School)
F Somers (Timperley Second XI)
J Somers (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
JB Somers (Worksop College)
K Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
K Somers (Firbeck Colliery)
k Somers (umpire)
K Somers (Worksop Fourth XI)
K Somers (Worksop Third XI)
K Somers (Woodsetts Third XI)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton)
L Somers (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
L Somers (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
L Somers (Firbeck Colliery)
L Somers (Woodsetts Third XI)
L Somers (Woodsetts)
Lord Somers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
R Somers (Sporting Press)
RD Somers (Yorkshire Second XI)
RV Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
W Somers (Cheltenham College Next XXII)
N Somersall (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
CT Somerscales (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
H Somers-Cocks (Household Brigade)
H Somers-Cocks (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
HH Somers-Cocks (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Worcestershire)
J Somers Cocks (Eton College Second XI)
JJT Somers-Cocks (Westminster School)
JV Somers-Cocks (Eton College)
RW Somers-Cocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Dorset)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Chiswick HC)
Somerset (Brixton Women)
Somerset (Doncaster Grammar School)
Somerset (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Somerset (MA Pollard's XI)
Somerset (GA Morgan's XI)
Somerset (J Davis' XI)
Somerset (MB Townsend's XI)
Somerset (Kensington Park)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
A Somerset (Rutland)
AC Somerset (R Blatherwick's XI)
AC Somerset (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
AC Somerset (Littlehampton)
AC Somerset (Sussex Dolphins)
AC Somerset (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
AF Somerset (Sussex Martlets)
AF Somerset (Sussex Martlets)
AF Somerset (Gentlemen of the South)
AF Somerset (Gentlemen of Rutland)
AF Somerset (Horsham)
AF Somerset (Old Wellingtonians)
AF Somerset (Wellington Wanderers)
AMBGR Somerset (Gunnersbury Women, Women's Cricket Association)
APFC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
AWF Somerset (London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
CH Somerset (Nantwich)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Crusaders)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Windsor Garrison)
E Somerset (New Forest)
E Somerset (WG Grace's XI)
E Somerset (Worcestershire)
EA Somerset (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Monmouthshire)
EC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FR Somerset (Charterhouse School)
GRH Somerset (Westminster School)
HCF Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
HEB Somerset (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
LE Somerset (I Zingari)
Lord E Somerset (Brentry)
M Somerset (EA Snowball's XI)
P Somerset (I Zingari)
VFJ Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
Somerson (Canford School)
C Somerson (Erdington Nomads)
E Somers-Smith (Worcestershire)
E Somers-Smith (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Somerton (Hathersage)
B Somerton (Andover)
E Somerton (Cropredy)
Lord Somerton (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Somerton (Hathersage)
N Somerton (Hathersage)
P Somerton (Cropredy)
WJ Somerton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
D Somervaille (Chenies and Latimer)
RC Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
WG Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
Somerville (Burnley Rangers)
Somerville (City of London School)
Somerville (Bloxwich)
Somerville (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Somerville (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club, Windsor Home Park)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Somerville (Windsor Home Park)
AA Somerville (Free Foresters)
AA Somerville (Home Park)
AG Somerville (Free Foresters)
AV Somerville (Windsor Home Park)
C Somerville (Bloxwich)
C Somerville (Birmingham United Colleges)
CA Somerville (Bloxwich)
D Somerville (umpire)
DJ Somerville (The Oratory School)
DM Somerville (Sedbergh School)
G Somerville (Lascelles Hall, Lascelles Hall Second XI)
H Somerville (Bloxwich)
IJ Somerville (Blaydon, Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board)
J Somerville (Ealing)
J Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
J Somerville (Dauntsey's School)
J Somerville (Middlesex Junior Women)
J Somerville (Willenhall Second XI)
J Somerville (Birmingham United Colleges)
JW Somerville (Alleyn's School)
JW Somerville (Willenhall)
N Somerville (umpire)
P Somerville (Surrey Second XI)
PA Somerville (St George's College, Weybridge)
PG Somerville (St George's Hospital)
PS Somerville (St George's Hospital)
R Somerville (Chelmsford)
R Somerville (Broughton)
RJ Somerville (DR Jardine's XI)
RJ Somerville (Bank of England)
RT Somerville (Stonyhurst College)
RWG Somerville (Hornsey)
T Somerville (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
T Somerville (Free Foresters)
TV Somerville (Dorset)
TV Somerville (Bournemouth)
W Somerville (Burnley Ramblers)
W Somerville (Sedbergh School)
WA Somerville (Keighley, Skipton)
WA Somerville (Wallasey)
J Somerville-Hendrie (umpire)
JW Somerville-Hendrie (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
LB Somerville-Woodiwis (Forces XI)
J Somes (Odney)
A Somi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Somi (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CJA Somma (Cricketers Club of London)
Sommer (Clayesmore School)
A Sommer (umpire)
A Sommerfelt (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
Sommers (Canford School)
K Sommers (Worcester City)
K Sommers (Worksop Third XI)
L sommers (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
R Sommers (Barclays Bank)
Sommerville (umpire)
Sommerville (umpire)
B Sommerville (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
G Sommerville (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
I Sommerville (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
JG Sommerville (North of Thames Public Schools, Rest of Public Schools)
M Sommerville (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
M Sommerville (Anston Women)
N Sommerville (umpire)
PG Sommerville (St George's Hospital)
R Sommerville (John Fisher)
S Sommmerfield (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
E Somner (Eastern Counties)
V Somoya (Leicester Banks)
B Sompal (Mossley Hill)
JD Somper (St Paul's School)
Somra (Wishaw Second XI)
J Somra (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
J Somra (Warwick School Second XI)
T Somra (Barnt Green)
T Somra (Warwickshire Over-50s)
T Somra (The Forty Club)
B Somre (Woodbank Second XI)
Z Somsi (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
N Sona (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
S Sonawane (Stapleton)
C Sonczak (Dukinfield Second XI, Glossop Second XI)
G Sonczak (Glossop Second XI)
M Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
M Sonczak (scorer)
M Sonczak (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
M Soncz Ak (Glossop)
R Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
Sond (Kidderminster)
Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (Halesowen)
J Sond (Water Orton Third XI)
R Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Sondagar (Billesdon, Illston Abey)
Sondeep (Barnet B's Second XI)
P Sondh (Khalsa)
A Sondhi (Rockingham Colliery)
A Sondhi (Driffield)
C Sondhi (Sawston Second XI)
Sone (Storrington)
Sone (Sussex)
R Soneji (Kenton)
Sonergan (Church Stretton)
H Sones (East Hertfordshire Women)
J Sones (Odney)
J Sones (Odney)
W Sones (Odney)
D Soneti (The Forty Club)
WNA Song (Winchester College)
Songhurst (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
E Songhurst (East Sussex, West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Henfield)
E Songhurst (Horsham)
E Songhurst (Henfield and West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Petworth)
HE Songhurst (Gentlemen of Sussex, Godalming, Henfield)
Soni (Sunbury)
A Soni (Harrow)
A Soni (Warwick University)
A Soni (Ealing Academy)
A Soni (Marylebone Cricket Club)
a Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
A Soni (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
A Soni (Richmond)
A Soni (Ealing)
Aalok Soni (Harrow, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aamen Soni (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ajay Soni (Ealing, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Al Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
B Soni (Roehampton)
D Soni (Bolton Indians)
F Soni (Thame Town)
J Soni (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Soni (Shepshed Town, Shepshed Town Third XI)
K Soni (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
M Soni (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Soni (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s)
M Soni (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
N Soni (Woodford Green)
R Soni (Ickenham, Ickenham, Ickenham Fourth XI, Ickenham Second XI)
R Soni (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
R Soni (Ratcliffe College)
R Soni (Oakfield Parkonians)
R Soni (St Paul's School)
R Soni (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
P Sonika (Amersham)
P Sonith (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Sonkar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Sonkar (Newport)
B Sonley (Lord Shaftesbury's XI)
EF Sonnenthal (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Sonners (BAE Systems)
A Sonning (Carmel College)
Sonny (Roding Valley)
H Sonola (Didsbury Women)
AP Sonsale (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Sonu (Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Third XI)
E Sonuga-Barke (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
Sonu Kumar (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
Sonu Singh (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Sonu Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
F Sony (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Sonyhurst (Seaford College)
M Sonzcak (Derbyshire Under-17s)
B Soo (Maghull)
B Soo (scorer)
R Soob (Warwick University Staff)
M Sooby (umpire)
S Soocra (Wolverton Town)
A Sood (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Sood (Caythorpe Second XI)
A Sood (Stoke Green)
A Sood (Caythorpe Third XI)
J Sood (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
M Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Sood (Worsley Second XI)
P Sood (Kegworth Town, Wollaton)
P Sood (Leicester University)
P Sood (Birstall Village)
P Sood (Nottingham High School)
R Sood (Barclays Bank, Ealing)
R Sood (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Under-14s)
R Sood (Sunbury)
R Sood (Indian Gymkhana)
R Sood (Nomads)
R Sood (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
S Sood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
S Sood (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
S Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
S Sood (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
S Sood (Chingford)
T Sood (Welford Park Second XI)
V Sood (Christleton)
Soofi (Chaldon CMO)
Sookias (Repton School)
J Sookias (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Sookias (Ticknall)
Jack Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
Jason Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
N Sookram (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
AS Soole (Club Cricket Conference, Honourable Artillery Company, Surrey Second XI)
AS Soole (Wanderers)
BA Soole (Aldenham School)
S Soomal (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
H Soomro (Old Brentwoods)
J Soomro (Totteridge Millhillians)
M Soomro (Woodford Green)
O Soomro (University of London)
S Soomro (Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI, Wollaton Under-19s)
G Soora (Wolverton Town)
G Soora (Willow)
R Sooranraj (Middlesex Tamils)
H Sooriya (West End)
T Sooriya Patabendige (Hampstead)
R Soosay (Middlesex Under-13s)
JFG Sootheran (Worksop College Second XI)
D Soothill (Martley)
H Soott-White (scorer)
Sooty Singh (Brentham)
Soper (Lyons Women)
Soper (Milton Hornets)
A Soper (Herriard Third XI)
A Soper (Newton Tracey Second XI)
C Soper (Whiteparish Second XI)
D Soper (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Soper (Grayswood)
G Soper (Peppard)
G Soper (Newbury)
J Soper (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
J Soper (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
JAJ Soper (Exeter Clergy)
K Soper (Newton Tracey)
K Soper (Newton Tracey Third XI)
K Soper (Newton Tracey Second XI)
M Soper (Limpsfield Chart)
N Soper (Milton, Milton Second XI)
N Soper (Milton Second XI)
N Soper (Milton Third XI)
S Soper (scorer)
T Soper (East Sussex)
T Soper (Battersea)
T Soper (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
J Sopett (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Sopford (Glossop)
Soph (Cambridge NCI Women)
Sopp (Flashmen)
Sopp (Kingsclere)
E Sopp (Petworth, Sussex)
E Sopp (Petworth)
E Sopp (Midhurst)
E Sopp (Brighton)
G Sopp (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
J Sopp (Midhurst)
J Sopp (Petworth)
J Sopp (scorer)
J Sopp (Addington Village Second XI)
Jack Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
James Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Sopp (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
R Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
S Sopper (scorer)
Soppet (Old Bloxhamists)
D Soppitt (Hampton Wick Royal)
FARP Soppitt (Dulwich College)
N Soppitt (Northamptonshire Second XI, Wearmouth)
N Soppitt (Durham Women, Women's Cricket Association)
R Soppitt (Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Wearmouth)
WJB Soppitt (Middlesex)
Sopwith (Harborne Vicarage)
H Sopwith (scorer)
Sorabie (Shorncliffe Garrison)
J Sorabjee (Highgate School)
AL Soran (Liverpool)
Sorapure (United Services Portsmouth)
P Sorapure (The Oratory School)
VE Sorapure (The Forty Club)
VE Sorapure (Royal Navy)
R Sorathiya (Harlow Town)
Soraya Kumar (Southampton Community Second XI)
Sorbie (James Pratt's XI)
Sorbie (Royal Air Force)
D Sorbie (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
J Sorbie (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
RM Sorbie (Band of Brothers)
T Sorbie (Parley Third XI)
Sorby (Daily Mail Rotary)
A Sorby (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
M Sorby (Hartsholme)
R Sorby (Hampshire Hogs)
RCG Sorby (Eton College, The XXII)
T Sorby (Sheffield, Sheffield Club)
J Sore (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Sore (Swindon)
P Sore (scorer)
P Sore (Wiltshire Over-50s)
P Sore (Wiltshire Over-50s)
M Sorell (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
C Sorensen (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Waresley)
C Sorensen (Cranbrook Lynxes)
C Sorensen (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
CF Sorensen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
G Sorensen (scorer)
G Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
H Sorensen (Over)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield College, Bradfield College Second XI, Public Schools, Southern Schools, Surrey Second XI)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield Waifs)
M Sorensen (Pyrford)
S Sorensen (Holmesdale)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive