CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Savers (National Fire Service)
Savery (Evesham)
A Savery (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
C Savery (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
HM Savery (Pocklington School)
M Savery (Kirkstall)
RSB Savery (Gentlemen of Somerset, Somerset)
WM Savery (Stowe School)
TBB Savi (Knickerbockers, Northumberland, Royal Engineers)
L Savident (Dorset, Hampshire)
SP Savides (Hornchurch, Orpington, South African Country Districts)
AWJ Savidge (City of London School)
E Savidge (Alfreton)
L Savidge (Northamptonshire Second XI)
RL Savidge (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
D Savige (Kegworth Town)
Savile (Wakefield)
A Savile (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BW Savile (Westminster School)
F Savile (Royal Artillery)
G Savile (Cambridge University, Canterbury, Yorkshire)
H Savile (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Southern Division)
HWB Savile (Combined Services)
JR Savile (Werneth)
PA Savile (Tonbridge School)
Savill (Trent College)
BW Savill (scorer, umpire)
C Savill (scorer)
C Savill (Ditchling)
DM Savill (Clare College, Cambridge, DS Sheppard's XI, Marlborough College)
E Savill (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Wollaton)
E Savill (Dulwich)
F Savill (Indian Gymkhana)
G Savill (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
GD Savill (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
J Savill (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
KD Savill (Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
L Savill (Barclays Bank)
LA Savill (Essex)
LH Savill (Charterhouse School)
M Savill (Kent Second XI)
MB Savill (Trent College)
PD Savill (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
PJB Savill (Chigwell School)
PM Savill (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
RJ Savill (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Gentlemen of Essex, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
SC Savill (Trent College)
TE Savill (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
TRH Savill (Charterhouse School, Hampstead)
W Savill (Kelvedon)
Saville (Essex Grammar Schools)
Saville (Cirencester)
Saville (Dover)
B Saville (Eversley)
B Saville (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
C Saville (Club Cricket Conference, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
C Saville (Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
CA Saville (Middlesex)
D Saville (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Mitcham)
D Saville (Halls)
FT Saville (King Edward VII School Sheffield Masters, Lynwood Old Boys)
G Saville (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
G Saville (Todmorden Second XI)
G Saville (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
G Saville (Hartshead Moor)
GJ Saville (Essex, Minor Counties, Norfolk)
HC Saville (Malvern College, Worcestershire)
HC Saville (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Saville (Somerset Second XI)
JK Saville (Oldham)
JR Saville (Oldham)
LJ Saville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MV Saville (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
NC Saville (Cheshire, Royal Army Service Corps)
NG Saville (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
P Saville (Old Amplefordians)
PA Saville (Tonbridge School)
RC Saville (East Gloucestershire, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
SF Saville (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
SH Saville (Cambridge University, Middlesex)
T Saville (Haverhill)
W Saville (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Saville Foster (Actors)
GP Savin (Oxfordshire)
JH Savin (Formby, Hightown)
JR Savin (Wiltshire)
N Savjani (Leicester Banks, Syston Town)
M Savka (Leigh, Sale)
AH Savory (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Savory (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
B Savory (Aston Unity)
EH Savory (Lancing College)
EJC Savory (Winchester College)
FEF Savory (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Lancing College)
G Savory (Kenilworth)
HJ Savory (Gloucestershire)
HW Savory (Wadham College, Oxford)
J Savory (Bacup, United States of America)
JH Savory (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
LAS Savory (umpire)
M Savory (Portishead)
R Savory (Fakenham)
RH Savory (Harrow School)
M Savoury (Kirkstall)
P Savtaraj (Illston Abey)
G Sawant (Linden Park)
K Sawar (Old Brentwoods)
U Sawar (Solihull Municipal)
U Sawar (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
DJ Saward (Alleyn's School)
J Saward (Saffron Walden)
MJ Saward (Bristol University, London Clergy)
K Sawas (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Hyde, Lancashire Second XI, Macclesfield, Unicorns A, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Sawbridge jun (New Victoria)
J Sawbridge sen (New Victoria)
JG Sawbridge (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
H Sawden (umpire)
H Sawdon (umpire)
J Sawdon (Scarborough Visitors)
TDM Sawdon (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Suffolk Under-17s)
Sawdy (Caterham School)
P Sawell (The Forty Club)
PEG Sawell (City of London School)
A Sawford (Wickham Park Second XI)
N Sawhney (High Wycombe)
V Sawhney (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Sawkill (Durham University)
D Sawkill (Wilton)
Sawkins (North East Essex Cricket Association)
J Sawkins (Paignton)
S Sawlani (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Mumbles, Swansea, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-16s)
D Sawle (St Just)
M Sawle (Great Houghton)
MJ Sawle (Solihull School)
TH Sawler (Eastbourne)
RM Sawney (Free Foresters, Haileybury Hermits)
S Sawney (Dorset)
D Saword (Old Hamptonians)
D Saworn (Old Hamptonians)
TN Sawrey-Cookson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Old Wellingtonians, Stragglers of Asia)
WGM Sawrey-Cookson (Old Wellingtonians)
IDW Sawtell (Radley College)
JPW Sawtell (Radley College)
MV Sawtell (King's School, Bruton)
SJ Sawtell (Clifton College)
Sawyer (Old Grammarians)
Sawyer (Woodham Mortimer)
A Sawyer (Castleton)
AC Sawyer (umpire)
AC Sawyer (Dover College)
AE Sawyer (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AH Sawyer (Castleton)
B Sawyer (Histon)
B Sawyer (Hayes)
C Sawyer (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Sawyer (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
C Sawyer (Woodham Mortimer)
C Sawyer (I Zingari)
CA Sawyer (Rugby School)
CM Sawyer (Lancashire)
CQ Sawyer (Sedbergh School)
D Sawyer (Backworth)
E Sawyer (Westminster School)
E Sawyer (Rugby)
EA Sawyer (Bristol University)
F Sawyer (Rugby)
FWC Sawyer (Tonbridge School)
J Sawyer (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
J Sawyer (Middlesex Colts)
J Sawyer (Blackheath Wanderers)
J Sawyer (Bankfoot)
JE Sawyer (Brighton College)
JS Sawyer (Broughton)
KC Sawyer (scorer)
L Sawyer (Rishton)
LW Sawyer (Ardingly College)
M Sawyer (umpire)
M Sawyer (Clacton-on-Sea)
M Sawyer (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Sawyer (Biddestone)
M Sawyer (Newick)
MG Sawyer (Stamford School)
MR Sawyer (Buckinghamshire)
P Sawyer (Castleton)
P Sawyer (umpire)
P Sawyer (Backworth)
P Sawyer (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
PF Sawyer (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
PR Sawyer (Buckinghamshire)
PW Sawyer (Emanuel School, Surrey Second XI)
RE Sawyer (Bloxham School)
SA Sawyer (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference, Linden Park Second XI)
T Sawyer (Wigan)
T Sawyer (Colts of England)
TFS Sawyer (Tonbridge School)
W Sawyer (Kent, London)
W Sawyer (Newick)
WAL Sawyer (Ellesmere College)
WS Sawyer (Broughton, Lancashire Colts)
T Sawyers (Haywards Heath)
Saxby (Westbury Second XI)
Saxby (East Peckham)
H Saxby (Hornsea)
L Saxby (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
L Saxby (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
MD Saxby (Hertfordshire, North Mymms)
O Saxby (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
PS Saxby (Taunton Deane)
R Saxby (Park House)
R Saxby (Eversley Women)
RB Saxby (Buckinghamshire)
T Saxby (Wimborne)
S Saxcena (Asian)
E Saxel (Hambledon)
C Saxelby (Bridon)
D Saxelby
DI Saxelby (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
ID Saxelby (Gloucestershire)
K Saxelby (Nottinghamshire)
M Saxelby (Cheshire, Derbyshire, Durham, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
OCJ Saxelby (University of Southampton)
T Saxelby (Aston Hall)
Saxelbye (Hull)
H Saxelbye (Hornsea)
SD Saxena (Beckenham, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Kent Second XI, Sidcup)
SR Saxena (North Mymms)
V Saxena (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
GA Saxielby (Royal Air Force)
A Saxon (Royal Artillery E Battery 14th Brigade)
B Saxon (Trojans, Trojans)
ELB Saxon (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
FW Saxon (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Saxon (scorer)
R Saxon (Wellingborough Old Girls)
T Saxon (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
V Saxon (Wellingborough Old Girls)
A Saxton (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
AE Saxton (Merchant Taylors' School)
CS Saxton (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Old Rossallians)
ES Saxton (Tonbridge School)
FE Saxton (Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FS Saxton (Tonbridge School)
G Saxton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Saxton (BA Collieries)
GR Saxton (Newcastle, Northumberland)
GS Saxton (Ceylon, Clifton College, Devon, Europeans, Gentlemen of Devon, Rossall Rangers, Rossall School, Up-Country XI)
L Saxton (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
M Saxton (Cumbria Women)
G Say (Morlands)
KA Say (umpire)
L Say (Ashville Women)
M Sayar (Thornham Second XI)
GE Sayce (Shrewsbury School)
EG Saye (St John's College, Oxford)
J Saye (Birstall Village)
TGS Saye (Andover, Andover Second XI, Devizes, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire Under-17s)
Sayed (Woodford Green)
A Sayed (Ansley Sports)
A Sayed (Fillongley)
D Sayed (Ansley Sports, University of London)
D Sayed (Fillongley)
F Sayed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
G Sayed (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
I Sayed (Burnham)
M Sayed (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Sayed (Radcliffe)
M Sayed (Leyton County)
M Sayed (Cove)
S Sayed (Idle)
S Sayed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Sayed (Great Horkesley)
S Sayed (Whiston Parish Church)
GM Sayeed (Finchley, Middlesex Second XI)
H Sayeed (Woodford Green)
I Sayeed (University of London)
J Sayeed (Ilford)
J Sayeed (Woodford Green)
MN Sayeed (Appleby Frodingham, Halesowen, Northamptonshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
N Sayeed (Brooklands)
Sayer (Dorset)
Sayer (Alvechurch)
Sayer (Oxton)
Sayer (Erdington)
A Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Sayer (The Forty Club)
AL Sayer (Brighton College)
AP Sayer (Highgate School, School of Military Engineering)
B Sayer (Beverley Town, Clifton Alliance)
C Sayer (Wellingborough Masters)
CAF Sayer (City of London School, Old Citizens)
CJW Sayer (Repton Pilgrims)
CR Sayer (Smethwick)
DB Sayer (Repton School)
DM Sayer (Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, The Rest)
DW Sayer (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
G Sayer (CF Buller's XI)
GR Sayer (Oxford University Authentics)
H Sayer (Haileybury College)
J Sayer (London University)
J Sayer (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
JA Sayer (The Forty Club)
JB Sayer (Surrey XI)
JD Sayer (Combined Services)
JJ Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s)
JPW Sayer (Kimbolton School)
JW Sayer (Smethwick)
L Sayer (Betteshanger)
M Sayer (Pegasus and Corringham)
MW Sayer (Merchant Taylors' School)
OB Sayer (Stowe School)
P Sayer (Birkenhead Park)
RJ Sayer (Cambridgeshire, England Under-19s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s, Peterborough Town, Unicorns A)
TE Sayer (Durham University)
Sayers (scorer)
AEL Sayers (Shropshire)
B Sayers (Cockfosters)
C Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
C Sayers (Sunbury)
CA Sayers (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Sayers (Essex)
D Sayers (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Sayers (Farsley)
D Sayers (Billingham Synthonia)
EH Sayers (Bromsgrove School)
FH Sayers (King's School, Canterbury)
H Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
HJ Sayers (Royal Artillery, Stonyhurst College)
JE Sayers (Burnley)
JG Sayers (British Empire XI, London Fire Force)
JJ Sayers (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Yorkshire)
JJI Sayers (Ampleforth College)
K Sayers (Bobbing Court)
M Sayers (Cockfosters)
M Sayers (Surrey Women Second XI)
P Sayers (Halls, Halls Second XI)
P Sayers (Hook and Newnham Basics)
P Sayers (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
P Sayers (Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Sayers (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
R Sayers (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
R Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Sayers (Dunstable Grammar School)
R Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
S Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
S Sayers (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
T Sayers (Cockfosters, Enfield, North Mymms)
WW Sayers (Brighton College)
Sayf Khan (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Sayf Khan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
N Sayib (Asian)
R Sayid (Maidenhead and Bray Women, Wokingham Women Second XI)
A Sayle (Surrey Club and Ground)
AW Sayle (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
D Sayle (Canterbury Second XI)
L Sayle (Flowery Field Second XI)
H Sayler (Aldenham School)
D Sayles (Whitwell)
D Sayles (Norton Oakes)
G Sayles (Berkshire, Reading)
KJ Sayles (Berkshire)
M Sayles (umpire)
O Saynor (Carmel and District)
Sayres (Broadwater)
E Sayres (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
EH Sayres (Bromsgrove School)
J Sayres (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Saywell (Grimsargh)
D Saywell (scorer)
E Saywell (Notts Forest)
J Saywell (Gore Court, Kent Colts)
H Sayyed (Fives and Heronians, Woodford Green)
A Sbizzirri (Walsden)
S Scabert (Dumbleton)
Scaceborough (Royal Air Force)
Scadding (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
MB Scager (Wellington College)
C Scahill (Cambridge University Women)
Scaife (umpire)
Scaife (Halifax)
Scaife (Upton)
Scaife (Women's Royal Army Corps)
A Scaife (Batley)
H Scaife (Accrington)
H Scaife (Colne)
J Scaife (Hull, Keighley)
J Scaife (Wath)
P Scaife (Sacriston)
TN Scaife (Suffolk)
W Scaife (Barnsley, Bradford, Eccleshill, Leeds, North Shields, Stockton, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
WF Scaife (Town Malling)
R Scaines (Sundon Park)
A Scale (Pembrokeshire)
F Scale (Wales Under-17s Women)
L Scale (Wales Under-13s Women)
A Scales (Sussex, West Sussex)
A Scales (Band of Brothers)
C Scales (Mercian Brigade)
J Scales (Australia Over-60s)
L Scales (Whitstable)
R Scales (Harrogate, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Scales (Crook and District)
RA Scales (Worksop College)
RW Scales (Huntingdonshire)
T Scales (Twickenham)
S Scales-Barlow (Appleton Women)
N Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
RH Scalter (Charterhouse School)
HA Scaly (Gentlemen of Sussex)
M Scambler (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
ACM Scammell (Flycatchers)
B Scammell (Old Malvernians)
F Scammell (Guildford Clergy)
G Scammell (Woodgreen)
L Scammell (Cheadle Hulme)
PM Scandle (Northumberland Under-21s, Tynedale)
C Scandrett (scorer)
J Scandrett (Kingsland)
R Scandrett (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
A Scanes (Wanstead)
Scanlan (Nuneaton)
RT Scanlan (Formby)
T Scanlan (Teddington)
G Scanlon (Stockton)
M Scanlon (Withnell Fold)
M Scanlon (Gravesend Second XI, New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
R Scanlon (Weston-super-Mare)
T Scanlon (Ickenham)
S Scannell (Hyde)
J Scantlebury (Incogniti, North London, Old Leightonians)
JR Scantlebury (Matching Green)
NH Scantlebury (Matching Green)
TA Scaramanga (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
M Scaramuzza (umpire)
F Scarborough (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
J Scarborough (St Margaretsbury)
J Scarborough (New Farnley Women)
N Scarborough (Hindley St Peters)
R Scarborough (Loughborough College Summer School)
Scarcliffe (Yorkshire Second XI)
T Scard (Blackheath)
B Scarf (Bradford)
FJ Scarf (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
PH Scarf (Mill Hill School)
J Scarfe (Great Burstead)
J Scarff (Benfleet)
MP Scarff (Horsford, Norfolk Under-17s)
M Scarffe (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Scargill (Royal Air Force Women)
FC Scargill (Bedfordshire, South Bedfordshire)
JM Scargill (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Prestwich Second XI)
R Scargill (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
W Scargill (Gildersome)
F Scarisbrick (Market Bosworth)
S Scarisbrick (Old Grammarians)
C Scarles (Hertfordshire Colts)
Scarlett (Stafford)
AP Scarlett (scorer)
C Scarlett (scorer)
FHL Scarlett (Royal Air Force)
G Scarlett (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
GW Scarlett (Lancing College)
L Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
RW Scarlett (Eton College)
S Scarlett (Swarkestone)
S Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
T Scarlett (umpire)
WGA Scarlett (scorer)
K Scarlioli (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
S Scarllington (Cheetham Hill)
N Scarlyn-Wilson (Lancing College)
S Scarman (Brixworth)
CD Scarr (Hertfordshire)
D Scarr (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
DER Scarr (Warwick School)
DME Scarr (Durham Women)
G Scarr (scorer)
L Scarr (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
M Scarr (Driffield Town, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
MJL Scarr (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Scarr (Abbotskerswell)
G Scarratt (Durham)
K Scarratt (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
P Scarrett (umpire)
T Scarrett (umpire)
J Scarsbrook (Alderley Edge)
S Scarsgrill (Woodhouses Second XI)
J Scarth (Dartford Second XI)
R Scarth (Stockton, Thirsk)
S Scarth (Lincolnshire Second XI)
S Scary (Thornham)
J Scascighini (Bolton, Malpas, Shenfield)
N Scase (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
C Scatchard (Studley Royal)
O Scatchard (Morley, Savile Club, Wakefield)
P Scatchard (Studley Royal)
Scatcherd (Bradford)
O Scatcherd (Barnsley, Gomersal, Halifax, Morley, Pudsey, Scarborough, Wakefield)
Scattergood (HS Richards' XI)
Scattergood (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
DJ Scattergood (Derbyshire Juniors)
M Scattergood (Hull and YPI)
R Scattergood (Duffield)
S Scattergood (umpire)
TB Scattergood (Handsworth Wood)
P Scaysbrooke (Loughborough Town)
JSM Sceales (Charterhouse School)
P Sceresini (Scholes)
AW Schabner (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey)
AG Schacht (St Paul's School)
FF Schacht (Sherborne School)
R Schad (Old Whitgiftians)
RC Schad (The Forty Club)
A Schaeffer (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
A Schaffer (Sunbury)
J Schaffer (The Forty Club)
R Schaffer (Sunbury)
RA Schaffer (The Forty Club)
T Schaffer (The 63 Club)
EMJ Schaffter (Southport, Trent College)
PA Schaffter (Cambridge University)
TJ Schaffter (Trent College)
O Schaiffe (Somerset Under-15s)
C Schalk (Wokingham Women)
A Schanschieff (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
BA Schanschieff (Northampton School for Boys)
J Schanschieff (Northamptonshire Women)
NM Schanschieff (Oakham School)
SG Schanschieff (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
W Schaper (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
S Schaw (Chudleigh)
R Schecklady (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
A Scheepers (Sandford)
J Scheepers (Bracebridge Heath, Messingham)
J Scheepers (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Scheepers (Westhoughton)
R Scheiber (Army)
D Scheinflug (Wye)
FWS Scheldrake (St Paul's School)
J Schell (Oakham)
M Schepens (Leicestershire)
AM Scher (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, North East Premier League, Northumberland Development XI)
ASB Schiff (Brighton College)
B Schiffman (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Schiffmann (Worcester Nomads)
M Schilder (Band of Brothers)
S Schilder (Band of Brothers)
LN Schildkamp (Preston Nomads, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
GJM Schilling (Epsom College)
RSF Schilling (Cryptics, Epsom College, Old Epsomians, Suffolk)
CH Schindler (Trent College)
D Schindler (Chessington)
G Schinkel (Cheadle Hulme)
EP Schjott (St George's Hospital)
J Schlaepfer (County Hall)
H Schlehmeyer (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
CD Schlesinger (University College School)
RH Schlesinger (Uppingham School)
L Schlick-Davies (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
H Schloesler (Hertford College, Oxford)
WFR Schloss (Wellington College)
JEC Schlund (Dulwich College)
A Schmid (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Stone)
CC Schmidt (Bedford School)
M Schmidt (Havant, Havant Second XI)
P Schmidt (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
V Schmidt (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
CFG Schmieder (Eastbourne College)
G Schmitt (Devizes)
CG Schmitz (Clifton College)
J Schmitz (East Hertfordshire Women)
JA Schmulewitch (Carmel College)
CF Schnadhorst (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
EW Schneerson (St Paul's School)
Schneider (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Schneider (Kensington Park)
JGH Schneider (Gaieties, London Schools Under-15s, Nomads)
RD Schneider (Eastbourne College)
TRR Schneider (Barnes, Gaieties, London Schools Cricket Association, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, St Paul's School)
F Schober (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
P Schockman (Mill Hill)
E Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Schoer (Spencer Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive