CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H Savers (Compton)
J Savers (National Fire Service)
Savery (Evesham)
A Savery (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
A Savery (Ardleigh Green)
A Savery (Rockhampton)
C Savery (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
HM Savery (Pocklington School)
M Savery (Ardleigh Green)
M Savery (Kirkstall)
R Savery (Stourport-on-Severn)
RSB Savery (Gentlemen of Somerset, Somerset)
WM Savery (Stowe School)
WM Savery (Pocklington School)
TBB Savi (Knickerbockers, Northumberland, Royal Engineers)
L Savident (Dorset, Hampshire)
S Savides (Painswick)
SP Savides (Hornchurch, Orpington, South African Country Districts)
AWJ Savidge (City of London School)
B Savidge (Aston Ingham)
E Savidge (Alfreton)
E Savidge (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
L Savidge (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Savidge (Warwickshire Imps)
RL Savidge (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
S Savidge (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
T Savidge (Middlesex Junior Women)
C Savie (Blackheath Proprietary School)
D Savige (Kegworth Town)
B Savil (scorer)
Savile (Wakefield)
Savile (Clifton College)
A Savile (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Savile (Audley End)
A Savile (Colchester Garrison)
BW Savile (Westminster School)
F Savile (Royal Artillery)
G Savile (Cambridge University, Canterbury, Yorkshire)
G Savile (Warwickshire)
G Savile (CE Green's XI)
G Savile (CA Absolom's XI)
G Savile (Etceteras)
G Savile (King's Walden)
G Savile (The Node)
G Savile (Leeds Clarence)
G Savile (Southgate)
G Savile (Quidnuncs)
G Savile (Eton Ramblers)
H Savile (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Southern Division)
HWB Savile (Combined Services)
JH Savile (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JR Savile (Werneth)
PA Savile (Tonbridge School)
Savill (Trent College)
Savill (No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
Savill (Reed's School)
BW Savill (scorer, umpire)
C Savill (scorer)
C Savill (Ditchling)
DM Savill (Clare College, Cambridge, DS Sheppard's XI, Marlborough College)
E Savill (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Wollaton)
E Savill (Oxford Brookes University)
E Savill (Dulwich)
E Savill (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
EW Savill (Old Wykehamists)
F Savill (Indian Gymkhana)
G Savill (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
G Savill (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
GD Savill (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
J Savill (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
JN Savill (Reed's School)
K Savill (Abberton and District)
K Savill (Godalming)
K Savill (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
KD Savill (Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
L Savill (Barclays Bank)
LA Savill (Essex)
LH Savill (Charterhouse School)
LH Savill (FH Green's XI)
M Savill (Kent Second XI)
M Savill (scorer)
MB Savill (Trent College)
PD Savill (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
PJB Savill (Chigwell School)
PM Savill (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
RJ Savill (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Gentlemen of Essex, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
SC Savill (Trent College)
SH Savill (Middlesex Second XI)
T Savill (West Herts)
T Savill (England and Wales Cricket Board XI)
T Savill (Ampleforth College)
TE Savill (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
TRH Savill (Charterhouse School, Hampstead)
W Savill (Kelvedon)
W Savill (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
Saville (Essex Grammar Schools)
Saville (Cirencester)
Saville (Dover)
Saville (Royal Military College Sandhurst Officers)
Saville (Wellingborough School)
Saville (Perry Barr)
Saville (Botley (Krakatoa))
Saville (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Saville (Surrey Optimists)
A Saville (Huyton Recreation)
A Saville (scorer)
B Saville (Eversley)
B Saville (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
B Saville (scorer)
B Saville (Surrey Optimists)
B Saville (Eversley)
C Saville (Club Cricket Conference, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
C Saville (Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
C Saville (Ditchling)
C Saville (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
CA Saville (Middlesex)
D Saville (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Mitcham)
D Saville (Halls)
D Saville (IBM Hursley)
D Saville (IBM Hursley Second XI)
EF Saville (Mote Park)
FT Saville (King Edward VII School Sheffield Masters, Lynwood Old Boys)
G Saville (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
G Saville (Todmorden Second XI)
G Saville (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
G Saville (Hartshead Moor)
G Saville (scorer)
G Saville (Essex Under-25s)
G Saville (Buckland)
GJ Saville (Essex, Minor Counties, Norfolk)
GJ Saville (scorer)
H Saville (Woodlands Second XI)
HC Saville (Malvern College, Worcestershire)
HC Saville (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
I Saville (Wickham St Paul)
J Saville (Somerset Second XI)
J Saville (Scholes)
JK Saville (Oldham)
JR Saville (Oldham)
K Saville (Wellingborough School)
L Saville (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
L Saville (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
L Saville (Portsmouth Third XI)
L Saville (Band of Brothers)
LJ Saville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Saville (Tonbridge)
M Saville (Ellesmere College)
MV Saville (King Edward VII School Sheffield, King Edward VII School Sheffield Second XI)
N Saville (Kenilworth)
NC Saville (Cheshire, Royal Army Service Corps)
NG Saville (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
PA Saville (Tonbridge School)
R Saville (Old Bedfordians)
R Saville (IBM Hursley)
R Saville (IBM Hursley)
R Saville (IBM Hursley, IBM Hursley Second XI)
RC Saville (East Gloucestershire, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
RC Saville (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
SC Saville (Trent College)
SF Saville (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
SF Saville (Band of Brothers)
SF Saville (Butterflies)
SF Saville (The Mote)
SF Saville (Band of Brothers)
SF Saville (Staff College, Camberley)
SF Saville (Free Foresters)
SH Saville (Cambridge University, Middlesex)
SH Saville (Southgate)
T Saville (Haverhill)
TG Saville (East Grinstead)
W Saville (Huyton Recreation)
W Saville (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Saville Foster (Actors)
C Savin (Cumnor)
D Savin (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
D Savin (Bicester and North Oxford)
G Savin (Morris Motors)
G Savin (Stanton St John Willows)
G Savin (umpire)
GP Savin (Oxfordshire)
H Savin (GA McEntyre's XI)
J Savin (The Forty Club)
JH Savin (Formby, Hightown)
JR Savin (Wiltshire)
JR Savin (Cheshire County Cricket League)
T Savin (Kidmore End)
T Savin (The Forty Club)
C Savior (umpire)
J Savitt (Cross Arrows)
P Savitt (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
N Savjani (Leicester Banks, Syston Town)
N Savjani (Stoughton and Thurnby)
N Savjani (Spice of India Supers)
R Savjani (Illston Abey)
M Savka (Leigh, Sale)
AH Savory (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Savory (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
B Savory (Aston Unity)
EH Savory (Lancing College)
EJC Savory (Winchester College)
F Savory (Stroud)
FEF Savory (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Lancing College)
G Savory (Kenilworth)
H Savory (WJ Haywood's Yorkshire Colts)
H Savory (Eton Ramblers)
HJ Savory (Gloucestershire)
HW Savory (Wadham College, Oxford)
J Savory (Bacup, United States of America)
J Savory (Evesham)
JH Savory (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JH Savory (Beechwood)
LAS Savory (umpire)
M Savory (Portishead)
O Savory (Portishead)
R Savory (Fakenham)
RH Savory (Harrow School)
Savoury (Ardleigh Green)
A Savoury (Hurst)
M Savoury (Kirkstall)
P Savtaraj (Illston Abey)
R Sawade (Hindley St Peters)
G Sawant (Linden Park)
J Sawant (Hayes)
M Sawant (Hayes)
M Sawant (British Airways)
S Sawant (Sussex Second XI)
S Sawant (Sussex Cricket Association)
H Sawar (Birkenhead St Mary's)
H Sawar (Stanton St John Willows)
K Sawar (Old Brentwoods)
N Sawar (Manningham Mills Second XI)
U Sawar (Solihull Municipal)
U Sawar (Moseley)
U Sawar (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Saward (Army Pay Corps)
DJ Saward (Alleyn's School)
J Saward (Saffron Walden)
M Saward (Blyth)
MJ Saward (Bristol University, London Clergy)
MJ Saward (Canterbury Clergy)
K Sawas (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Geelong, Hyde, Lancashire Second XI, Macclesfield, Unicorns A, Worcestershire Second XI)
Sawaz (Alderley Edge)
Sawbridge (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Sawbridge (Wells Theological College)
J Sawbridge jun (New Victoria)
J Sawbridge sen (New Victoria)
JG Sawbridge (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
R Sawbridge (Devon Dumplings)
S Sawbridge (Loughborough Grammar School)
H Sawden (umpire)
R Sawden (Burley Second XI)
D Sawdon (Wath)
H Sawdon (umpire)
J Sawdon (Scarborough Visitors)
R Sawdon (Old Springhillians)
TDM Sawdon (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Suffolk Under-17s)
Sawdy (Caterham School)
Sawell (The Stoics)
P Sawell (The Forty Club)
PEG Sawell (City of London School)
WJ Sawell (Magdalen College, Oxford, Oxford City)
F Sawer (Heaton Mersey)
G Sawer (G Sawyer's XI)
J Sawer (Heaton Mersey)
J Sawer (Old Mancunians)
L Sawer (Rishton Third XI)
T Sawer (Heaton Mersey)
AJL Sawers (Hurstpierpoint College)
h Sawers (Compton)
A Sawford (Wickham Park Second XI)
D Sawford (Redoubtables Women)
J Sawhney (Blyth)
N Sawhney (High Wycombe)
V Sawhney (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Sawkill (Durham University)
D Sawkill (Wilton)
PM Sawkill (York)
PM Sawkill (York Wednesday XI)
PM Sawkill (York)
PM Sawkill (TH Hobson's XI)
Sawkins (North East Essex Cricket Association)
J Sawkins (Paignton)
S Sawlani (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Mumbles, Swansea, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-16s)
S Sawlani (Brondesbury)
S Sawlani (Harborne Third XI)
S Sawlani (King Edward's School Birmingham)
D Sawle (St Just)
L Sawle (umpire)
M Sawle (Great Houghton)
MJ Sawle (Solihull School)
TH Sawler (Eastbourne)
R Sawney (Stragglers of Asia)
RM Sawney (Free Foresters, Haileybury Hermits)
RM Sawney (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
S Sawney (Dorset)
D Saword (Old Hamptonians)
D Saworn (Old Hamptonians)
Sawrey-Cookson (Old Wellingtonians)
N Sawrey-Cookson (Stragglers of Asia)
TN Sawrey-Cookson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Old Wellingtonians, Stragglers of Asia)
W Sawrey-Cookson (Chearsley)
WGM Sawrey-Cookson (Old Wellingtonians)
T Sawrick (The Forty Club)
W Sawson (Brook)
W Sawson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Sawtell (Fox)
Sawtell (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Sawtell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Sawtell (Fox)
Sawtell (Gentlemen of Bransford)
D Sawtell (Shrewsbury School)
E Sawtell (Bromsgrove School)
IDW Sawtell (Radley College)
JPW Sawtell (Radley College)
MV Sawtell (King's School, Bruton)
PR Sawtell (Bromsgrove School)
PR Sawtell (The Forty Club)
RD Sawtell (Bedford School)
SJ Sawtell (Clifton College)
Sawyer (Old Grammarians)
Sawyer (Woodham Mortimer)
Sawyer (Roke Manor)
Sawyer (Liverpool Institute)
Sawyer (Cheshire Gentlemen)
A Sawyer (Castleton)
A Sawyer (Enfield)
AC Sawyer (umpire)
AC Sawyer (Dover College)
AE Sawyer (Bristol University)
AE Sawyer (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AH Sawyer (Castleton)
AW Sawyer (Bristol University)
B Sawyer (Histon)
B Sawyer (Hayes)
B Sawyer (Yarm)
B Sawyer (Free Foresters)
C Sawyer (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Sawyer (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
C Sawyer (Woodham Mortimer)
C Sawyer (I Zingari)
C Sawyer (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
C Sawyer (Normanby Hall)
C Sawyer (Lindfield)
CA Sawyer (Rugby School)
CM Sawyer (Lancashire)
CM Sawyer (Birkdale)
CQ Sawyer (Sedbergh School)
D Sawyer (Backworth)
D Sawyer (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
D Sawyer (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
E Sawyer (Westminster School)
E Sawyer (Rugby)
E Sawyer (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
EA Sawyer (Bristol University)
F Sawyer (Rugby)
FWC Sawyer (Tonbridge School)
G Sawyer (St George's Guild)
H Sawyer (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
HAP Sawyer (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Sawyer (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
J Sawyer (Middlesex Colts)
J Sawyer (Blackheath Wanderers)
J Sawyer (scorer)
J Sawyer (Bankfoot)
J Sawyer (Sudbury)
J Sawyer (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
J Sawyer (Dinton)
J Sawyer (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
JE Sawyer (Brighton College)
JS Sawyer (Broughton)
K Sawyer (Waterlooville Second XI)
K Sawyer (Waterlooville)
KC Sawyer (scorer)
L Sawyer (Rishton)
LW Sawyer (Ardingly College)
M Sawyer (umpire)
M Sawyer (Clacton-on-Sea)
M Sawyer (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Sawyer (umpire)
M Sawyer (Biddestone)
M Sawyer (Newick)
M Sawyer (The Forty Club)
M Sawyer (umpire)
MG Sawyer (Stamford School)
MR Sawyer (Buckinghamshire)
N Sawyer (Ashford Women)
N Sawyer (Culford School)
P Sawyer (Castleton)
P Sawyer (umpire)
P Sawyer (Backworth)
P Sawyer (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
PF Sawyer (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
PR Sawyer (Buckinghamshire)
PW Sawyer (Emanuel School, Surrey Second XI)
RE Sawyer (Bloxham School)
S Sawyer (Somerset Cricket Association)
SA Sawyer (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference, Linden Park Second XI)
T Sawyer (Wigan)
T Sawyer (Colts of England)
T Sawyer (Sleaford)
T Sawyer (Tufnell Park)
T Sawyer (Podington, Podington Second XI)
TFS Sawyer (Tonbridge School)
W Sawyer (Kent, London)
W Sawyer (Newick)
WAL Sawyer (Ellesmere College)
WS Sawyer (Broughton, Lancashire Colts)
Sawyerr (Oakham School)
A Sawyerr (Oakham School)
A Sawyers (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
T Sawyers (Haywards Heath)
Saxby (Westbury Second XI)
Saxby (East Peckham)
Saxby (Wateringbury)
Saxby (Sussex Colts)
Saxby (The Forty Club)
Saxby (Tachbury Mount Hospital)
Saxby (Kennedy's)
A Saxby (Calmore Wanderers)
A Saxby (Tachbury Mount Hospital)
C Saxby (Podington Second XI)
D Saxby (Calmore Sports)
G Saxby (Glapwell Colliery)
G Saxby (Clipstone Welfare)
G Saxby (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
H Saxby (Hornsea)
J Saxby (Calmore Wanderers)
J Saxby (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
J Saxby (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Saxby (Bootham School)
J Saxby (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
JW Saxby (Wellingborough School)
L Saxby (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
L Saxby (Thoresby Colliery)
L Saxby (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
L Saxby (Clipstone Welfare)
L Saxby (Glapwell Colliery)
L Saxby (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy)
M Saxby (Woodgreen)
MD Saxby (Hertfordshire, North Mymms)
O Saxby (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
PS Saxby (Taunton Deane)
R Saxby (Park House)
R Saxby (Eversley Women)
R Saxby (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Wanderers)
R Saxby (Tachbury Mount Hospital)
RB Saxby (Buckinghamshire)
S Saxby (Kent Colts)
T Saxby (Wimborne)
T Saxby (Ermysted's Grammar School)
S Saxcena (Asian)
E Saxel (Hambledon)
R Saxel (Petersfield)
C Saxelby (Bridon)
C Saxelby (Edwinstowe)
C Saxelby (Ordsall Bridon)
C Saxelby (Milton)
D Saxelby
DI Saxelby (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
H Saxelby (Hornsea)
I Saxelby (Milton)
ID Saxelby (Gloucestershire)
J Saxelby (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
J Saxelby (Milton)
J Saxelby (scorer)
J Saxelby (Whalley Range)
J Saxelby (Milton Third XI)
K Saxelby (Nottinghamshire)
M Saxelby (Cheshire, Derbyshire, Durham, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
OCJ Saxelby (University of Southampton)
SW Saxelby (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
T Saxelby (Aston Hall)
TW Saxelby (Whalley Range)
W Saxelby (Whalley Range)
Saxelbye (Hull)
CH Saxelbye (Hymers College, Hull)
FW Saxelbye (Hymers College, Hull)
H Saxelbye (Hornsea)
H Saxelbye (Beverley)
R Saxell (Petersfield)
B Saxena (Boscombe)
S Saxena (Birkdale School, Sheffield)
SD Saxena (Beckenham, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Kent Second XI, Sidcup)
SR Saxena (North Mymms)
V Saxena (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
V Saxena (Treeton)
GA Saxielby (Royal Air Force)
C Saxilby (Edwinstowe)
J Saxilby (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
A Saxon (Royal Artillery E Battery 14th Brigade)
A Saxon (Brockenhurst)
A Saxon (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
B Saxon (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
B Saxon (Trojans, Trojans)
BE Saxon (County Club)
ELB Saxon (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
FW Saxon (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Saxon (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
KB Saxon (Hornsey)
M Saxon (scorer)
O Saxon (Luddington)
R Saxon (Wellingborough Old Girls)
R Saxon (Kelly College)
T Saxon (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
V Saxon (Wellingborough Old Girls)
Saxton (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
Saxton (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Saxton (Nottingham High School)
A Saxton (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
A Saxton (Kingston)
AE Saxton (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Saxton (Nottingham High School)
CS Saxton (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Old Rossallians)
ES Saxton (Tonbridge School)
FE Saxton (Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FE Saxton (Notts Collieries)
FS Saxton (Tonbridge School)
G Saxton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Saxton (BA Collieries)
G Saxton (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GA Saxton (Oakham School)
GH Saxton (Oakham School)
GR Saxton (Newcastle, Northumberland)
GS Saxton (Ceylon, Clifton College, Devon, Europeans, Gentlemen of Devon, Rossall Rangers, Rossall School, Up-Country XI)
J Saxton (Hucknall Torkard)
J Saxton (Hucknall)
L Saxton (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
L Saxton (Hadleigh)
M Saxton (Cumbria Women)
R Saxton (Writtle)
W Saxton (Derbyshire Colts)
WT Saxton (Oakham School)
C Say (Butleigh)
F Say (Butleigh)
F Say (Compton Dundon)
G Say (Morlands)
G Say (Nomansland)
KA Say (umpire)
L Say (Ashville Women)
S Say (Butleigh)
S Say (Cinderford St John)
S Say (Lydney)
Sayaad Hussain (Woodford Green)
I Sayad (Old Tenisonians)
M Sayar (Thornham Second XI)
GE Sayce (Shrewsbury School)
J Sayce (The Forty Club)
J Sayce (umpire)
P Sayce (Hampton Wick Royal)
PC Sayce (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Odd School Numbers)
PC Sayce (RC Wilkinson's XI)
PC Sayce (E Collins' XI)
T Sayce (Hereford Cathedral School)
EG Saye (St John's College, Oxford)
H Saye (Minstead Second XI)
J Saye (Birstall Village)
K Saye (umpire)
T Saye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TGS Saye (Andover, Andover Second XI, Devizes, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire Under-17s)
Sayed (Woodford Green)
Sayed (Roding Valley)
A Sayed (Ansley Sports)
A Sayed (Fillongley)
A Sayed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
D Sayed (Ansley Sports, University of London)
D Sayed (Fillongley)
F Sayed (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Sayed (Eversley)
G Sayed (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
I Sayed (Burnham)
I Sayed (Stoke Green)
I Sayed (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
I Sayed (Burnham Fourth XI)
K Sayed (Eastnor)
M Sayed (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Sayed (Radcliffe)
M Sayed (Leyton County)
M Sayed (Cove)
N Sayed (Bournville)
Q Sayed (Fillongley)
S Sayed (Idle)
S Sayed (Sheffield Collegiate)
S Sayed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Sayed (Great Horkesley)
S Sayed (Whiston Parish Church)
S Sayed (Kirkheaton)
S Sayed (Treeton)
S Sayed (scorer)
Y Sayed (Radlett)
Sayed Ali (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Sayed Ali (Old Hamptonians)
Sayed Khan (South West Manchester)
G Sayeed (Refugee Cricket Project)
GM Sayeed (Finchley, Middlesex Second XI)
H Sayeed (Woodford Green)
I Sayeed (University of London)
J Sayeed (Ilford)
J Sayeed (Woodford Green)
J Sayeed (John Fisher)
MN Sayeed (Appleby Frodingham, Halesowen, Northamptonshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
N Sayeed (Brooklands)
N Sayeed (Townville)
T Sayeed (John Fisher)
Sayeed Ahmed (Southwick)
Sayer (Dorset)
Sayer (Alvechurch)
Sayer (Oxton)
Sayer (Erdington)
Sayer (umpire)
Sayer (Junior Liberals)
Sayer (Private Banks)
Sayer (Walsall YMF)
Sayer (Milton Abbey School)
Sayer (Larkhill Garrison)
A Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Sayer (The Forty Club)
A Sayer (umpire)
A Sayer (Quilibets)
A Sayer (Martham)
AL Sayer (Brighton College)
AP Sayer (Highgate School, School of Military Engineering)
B Sayer (Beverley Town, Clifton Alliance)
B Sayer (Beverley)
C Sayer (Wellingborough Masters)
C Sayer (Hedge End)
CAF Sayer (City of London School, Old Citizens)
CJW Sayer (Repton Pilgrims)
CR Sayer (Smethwick)
CR Sayer (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CW Sayer (Smethwick)
D Sayer (umpire)
D Sayer (Cuckney)
D Sayer (Milton)
D Sayer (Mote Park)
DB Sayer (Repton School)
DM Sayer (Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, The Rest)
DW Sayer (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
G Sayer (CF Buller's XI)
GR Sayer (Oxford University Authentics)
H Sayer (Haileybury College)
H Sayer (Henley Third XI)
J Sayer (London University)
J Sayer (Singlehurst)
J Sayer (Walthamstow)
J Sayer (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
J Sayer (scorer)
J Sayer (Dauntsey's School)
J Sayer (Seaford College)
J Sayer (Winchester College)
J Sayer (Hampshire Hogs)
J Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
JA Sayer (The Forty Club)
JB Sayer (Surrey XI)
JD Sayer (Combined Services)
JJ Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s)
JPW Sayer (Kimbolton School)
JW Sayer (Smethwick)
L Sayer (Betteshanger)
L Sayer (Hindley St Peters)
L Sayer (scorer)
L Sayer (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
L Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
L Sayer (Milton)
L Sayer (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
L Sayer (scorer)
M Sayer (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Sayer (umpire)
M Sayer (Cambridgeshire Colts)
MW Sayer (Merchant Taylors' School)
N Sayer (scorer)
O Sayer (HMS Dolphin)
OB Sayer (Stowe School)
P Sayer (Birkenhead Park)
PW Sayer (A Goodfellow's XI)
R Sayer (The Forty Club)
R Sayer (Sevenoaks School)
RJ Sayer (Leicestershire)
S Sayer (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
S Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
TE Sayer (Durham University)
W Sayer (Durham University)
W Sayer (Oakham School Thursday XI)
W Sayer (Weldon)
Sayers (scorer)
Sayers (London)
Sayers (Sutton)
Sayers (Reading Bluecoat School)
Sayers (Royal Marines)
Sayers (umpire)
Sayers (Kent Juniors)
Sayers (Worksop College)
A Sayers (Uppingham Town)
AB Sayers (Taunton School)
AEL Sayers (Shropshire)
AW Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
B Sayers (North Mymms)
B Sayers (Cockfosters)
B Sayers (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
C Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
C Sayers (Sussex Colts)
C Sayers (Forton)
C Sayers (Sunbury)
C Sayers (scorer)
C Sayers (The Stoics)
CA Sayers (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Sayers (Essex)
D Sayers (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
D Sayers (Farsley)
D Sayers (Billingham Synthonia)
D Sayers (Westerham)
D Sayers (Woodhouse Grove School)
E Sayers (Cuckfield)
E Sayers (The Forty Club)
EH Sayers (Bromsgrove School)
FH Sayers (King's School, Canterbury)
FH Sayers (Catford)
G Sayers (Wolviston)
H Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
HJ Sayers (Royal Artillery, Stonyhurst College)
HM Sayers (Sevenoaks Vine)
HW Sayers (Hove, Sussex Martlets)
HW Sayers (Brighton College)
HW Sayers (Sussex Club and Ground)
J Sayers (Northumberland Under-21s)
J Sayers (Ponteland)
J Sayers (Ide Hill)
J Sayers (Falkland)
JE Sayers (Burnley)
JG Sayers (British Empire XI, London Fire Force)
JJ Sayers (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Yorkshire)
JJI Sayers (Ampleforth College)
K Sayers (Bobbing Court)
M Sayers (Cockfosters)
M Sayers (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
M Sayers (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
MF Sayers (umpire)
P Sayers (Halls, Halls Second XI)
P Sayers (Hook and Newnham Basics)
P Sayers (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
P Sayers (Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Sayers (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
R Sayers (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
R Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Sayers (Dunstable Grammar School)
R Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
S Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
S Sayers (Suffolk Women)
S Sayers (Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
S Sayers (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
T Sayers (Hertfordshire Development XI)
T Sayers (Cockfosters, Enfield, North Mymms)
W Sayers (Portsmouth Borough)
W Sayers (Wiltshire Under-14s)
WW Sayers (Brighton College)
WW Sayers (Hove, Sussex Martlets)
WW Sayers (Sussex Club and Ground)
Sayf-Ali Khan (Knebworth Park)
Sayf Khan (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Sayf Khan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
N Sayib (Asian)
R Sayid (Maidenhead and Bray Women, Wokingham Women Second XI)
A Sayle (Surrey Club and Ground)
AW Sayle (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
D Sayle (Canterbury Second XI)
J Sayle (Anglesey Aluminium)
L Sayle (Flowery Field Second XI)
L Sayle (Anglesey Aluminium)
H Sayler (Aldenham School)
C Sayles (Romsley and Hunnington)
D Sayles (Whitwell)
D Sayles (Norton Oakes)
D Sayles (Whitwell Second XI)
E Sayles (Elsecar)
G Sayles (Berkshire, Reading)
J Sayles (Longbridge Social)
KJ Sayles (Berkshire)
L Sayles (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
M Sayles (umpire)
M Sayles (Norton Oakes)
M Sayles (Romsley and Hunnington)
M Sayles (Lutterworth Second XI)
W Sayles (Elsecar)
Sayner (CE Anson's XI)
N Saynor (Bawtry Second XI)
O Saynor (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
R Sayons (Hartley Wintney)
Sayres (Broadwater)
E Sayres (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
E Sayres (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
E Sayres (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
EH Sayres (Bromsgrove School)
J Sayres (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sayres (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
S Saysell (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
T Saysell (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
B Sayward (Maldon)
C Sayward (Maldon)
A Saywell (Grimsargh)
D Saywell (scorer)
E Saywell (Notts Forest)
J Saywell (Gore Court, Kent Colts)
JH Saywell (Bradford Grammar School)
R Saywell (Kent Colts)
Sayyad Ali (Shiregreen)
A Sayyam (Gloucester AIW Sports)
H Sayyed (Fives and Heronians, Woodford Green)
J Sayyid (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Sbizzirri (Walsden)
S Scabert (Dumbleton)
G Scabourne (scorer)
Scaceborough (Royal Air Force)
Scadden (Purbrook Park County High School)
Scadding (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
F Scadgell (Ryde School)
J Scadgell (Westbourne)
O Scadgell (Ryde School)
J Scadgill (Westbourne Club)
MB Scager (Wellington College)
D Scaglioni (Tavistock)
C Scahill (Cambridge University Women)
Scaife (umpire)
Scaife (Halifax)
Scaife (Upton)
Scaife (London Pavilion)
Scaife (Women's Royal Army Corps)
Scaife (Oldham)
Scaife (Army Women)
A Scaife (Batley)
A Scaife (North Riding Asylum)
C Scaife (First Battalion Grenadier Guards)
C Scaife (Household Brigade)
D Scaife (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Scaife (Barton)
D Scaife (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
H Scaife (Accrington)
H Scaife (Colne)
J Scaife (Hull, Keighley)
J Scaife (Wath)
M Scaife (Culgaith)
M Scaife (Haslemere)
M Scaife (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
M Scaife (Settle Second XI)
P Scaife (Sacriston)
P Scaife (scorer)
P Scaife (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
R Scaife (Birkenhead Park)
R Scaife (Colne)
R Scaife (Settle Second XI)
R Scaife (Canford School)
S Scaife (Sheffield)
TN Scaife (Suffolk)
W Scaife (Barnsley, Bradford, Eccleshill, Leeds, North Shields, Stockton, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Scaife (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Scaife (Burnley)
WF Scaife (Town Malling)
R Scaines (Sundon Park)
Scalan (Bryanston School)
Scale (Wellesley House School)
A Scale (Pembrokeshire)
F Scale (Wales Under-17s Women)
L Scale (Wales Under-13s Women)
TJ Scale (Wellesley House School)
Scales (Windsor Garrison)
Scales (Thomas Cook and Son)
A Scales (Sussex, West Sussex)
A Scales (Band of Brothers)
A Scales (Fantasians)
B Scales (The Stragglers)
C Scales (Mercian Brigade)
C Scales (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
C Scales (Market Rasen)
E Scales (Copdock)
E Scales (Leiston and District)
E Scales (Suffolk Club and Ground)
H Scales (Cricket Society)
J Scales (Australia Over-60s)
J Scales (The Forty Club)
J Scales (Bluemantles)
J Scales (Yorkshire Wanderers)
JM Scales (Craven Gentlemen)
L Scales (Whitstable)
L Scales (Market Rasen)
M Scales (Giggleswick School)
R Scales (Harrogate, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Scales (Crook and District)
RA Scales (Worksop College)
RW Scales (Huntingdonshire)
T Scales (Twickenham)
T Scales
S Scales-Barlow (Appleton Women)
R Scali (East Bergholt)
B Scaling (Sessay)
N Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Scaling (Heworth Under-16s)
G Scallan (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
G Scallen (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Scallon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
J Scallon (Beechen Cliff School)
RH Scalter (Charterhouse School)
HA Scaly (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Scambler (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
M Scambler (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
M Scammel (Mudeford)
ACM Scammell (Flycatchers)
B Scammell (Old Malvernians)
F Scammell (Guildford Clergy)
G Scammell (Woodgreen)
L Scammell (Cheadle Hulme)
M Scammell (Mudeford)
M Scammell (Somerset Colts)
N Scammell (Feckenham)
PA Scammell (Shoreham Grammar School)
S Scammellss (East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance)
C Scandle (Stocksfield)
C Scandle (Northumberland Under-15s)
PM Scandle (Northumberland Under-21s, Tynedale)
C Scandrett (scorer)
J Scandrett (Kingsland)
R Scandrett (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
R Scane (Portsmouth Enterprise)
A Scanes (Wanstead)
A Scanes (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI, Hayling Island Third XI)
Scanlan (Nuneaton)
Scanlan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Scanlan (Eton Ramblers)
E Scanlan (Oscott College)
RT Scanlan (Formby)
T Scanlan (Teddington)
Scanlon (M Beer's XI)
Scanlon (Bryanston School)
G Scanlon (Stockton)
G Scanlon (Sedgefield)
I Scanlon (Euxton Second XI)
J Scanlon (Matching Green)
M Scanlon (Withnell Fold)
M Scanlon (Gravesend Second XI, New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
M Scanlon (Old Oratorians, The Oratory School, The Oratory School Society)
M Scanlon (Forest School)
N Scanlon (Cordridge)
P Scanlon (Old Oratorians)
P Scanlon (Grayshott)
P Scanlon (Grayshott)
P Scanlon (The Oratory School Society)
P Scanlon (The Oratory School)
R Scanlon (Weston-super-Mare)
R Scanlon (Blaydon)
R Scanlon (Winscombe)
T Scanlon (Ickenham)
T Scanlon (Berkshire Gentlemen)
C Scannell (Bradfield)
M Scannell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
S Scannell (Hyde)
J Scantlebury (Incogniti, North London, Old Leightonians)
JR Scantlebury (Matching Green)
NH Scantlebury (Matching Green)
J Scantleburyst ? (Matching Green)
G Scaramanga (Arthur Evill's XI)
T Scaramanga (East Grinstead)
TA Scaramanga (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
C Scaramanger (East Grinstead)
T Scaramanger (East Grinstead)
J Scaramuzza (Skelmanthorpe)
M Scaramuzza (umpire)
Scarborough (Beverley)
A Scarborough (Orrell Red Triangle)
A Scarborough (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Scarborough (scorer)
B Scarborough (White Waltham)
D Scarborough (The Forty Club)
F Scarborough (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
J Scarborough (St Margaretsbury)
J Scarborough (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Scarborough (New Farnley Women)
J Scarborough (St Peter's School, York)
JS Scarborough (Seaton)
K Scarborough (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
N Scarborough (Hindley St Peters)
O Scarborough (The Forty Club)
O Scarborough (Free Foresters)
O Scarborough (Havant Wednesday)
P Scarborough (Richings Park)
R Scarborough (Loughborough College Summer School)
R Scarborough (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
R Scarborough (scorer)
S Scarborough (Barnack)
S Scarborough (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
T Scarborough (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
B Scarbough (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
K Scarbough (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
JGM Scarbrough (Bradford Grammar School)
J Scarcella (Redditch)
Scarcliffe (Yorkshire Second XI)
T Scard (Blackheath)
J Scardifield (Arundel)
Scaresbrook (Walmley)
Scarf (Kings Heath)
Scarf (Bradford University)
B Scarf (Bradford)
B Scarf (Bradford Next XVIII)
FJ Scarf (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
PH Scarf (Mill Hill School)
J Scarfe (Great Burstead)
Scarff (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Scarff (Benfleet)
MP Scarff (Horsford, Norfolk Under-17s)
N Scarff (Boxted)
M Scarffe (Norfolk Under-15s)
Scarfield (Dorridge)
D Scarfield (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
O Scarfield (scorer)
O Scarfield (Broadwater)
O Scarfield (Goring-by-Sea)
Scargill (Bootham School)
B Scargill (Royal Air Force Women)
E Scargill (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
FC Scargill (Bedfordshire, South Bedfordshire)
JM Scargill (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Prestwich Second XI)
R Scargill (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
R Scargill (Royal Air Force Women)
W Scargill (Gildersome)
B Scarisbrick (Potters Bar)
F Scarisbrick (Market Bosworth)
R Scarisbrick (Old Whitgiftians)
S Scarisbrick (Old Grammarians)
A Scarle (scorer)
C Scarles (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Scarlet (The Forty Club)
Scarlett (Stafford)
Scarlett (The Forty Club)
Scarlett (Stockport Tramways)
AP Scarlett (scorer)
AP Scarlett (umpire)
C Scarlett (scorer)
FHL Scarlett (Royal Air Force)
G Scarlett (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
GW Scarlett (Lancing College)
L Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
N Scarlett (scorer)
P Scarlett (The Forty Club)
R Scarlett (Haringey College)
R Scarlett (Stockport)
R Scarlett (Radcliffe)
R Scarlett (Ashton-under-Lyne)
RO Scarlett (The Forty Club)
RW Scarlett (Eton College)
S Scarlett (Swarkestone)
S Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
T Scarlett (umpire)
WGA Scarlett (scorer)
K Scarlioli (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
K Scarlioli (Loughton)
S Scarllington (Cheetham Hill)
N Scarlyn-Wilson (Lancing College)
B Scarman (Stoke Bruerne)
S Scarman (Ashby Timken, Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Stoke Bruerne)
Scarr (Islington Albion)
C Scarr (East Hertfordshire)
C Scarr (Bishop's Stortford)
C Scarr (scorer)
C Scarr (Netherfield)
CD Scarr (Hertfordshire)
CE Scarr (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
D Scarr (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
DE Scarr (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DER Scarr (Warwick School)
DME Scarr (Durham Women)
G Scarr (scorer)
H Scarr (Buckingham Town Second XI)
KR Scarr (Warwick School)
M Scarr (Driffield Town, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Scarr (Durham University)
M Scarr (Spencer)
MJL Scarr (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Scarr (Abbotskerswell)
W Scarr (Bishop's Stortford)
G Scarratt (Durham)
K Scarratt (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
K Scarratt (J and G Meakin Women Second XI)
T Scarret (umpire)
L Scarrett (Kingsclere)
P Scarrett (umpire)
T Scarrett (umpire)
G Scarrott (Vincent Square Clubs)
T Scarrott (umpire)
J Scarsbrook (Alderley Edge)
S Scarsbrook (Kingsholm)
S Scarsbrook (Moreton-in-Marsh)
T Scarsbrook (Bicester)
W Scarsbrook (Chipping Norton)
S Scarsgrill (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Scart (The Forty Club)
C Scarth (Smeaton)
J Scarth (Dartford Grammar School)
J Scarth (Dartford Second XI)
R Scarth (Stockton, Thirsk)
R Scarth (Stockton-on-Tees)
S Scarth (Lincolnshire Second XI)
S Scary (Thornham)
J Scascighini (Bolton, Malpas, Shenfield)
N Scase (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
C Scatchard (Studley Royal)
O Scatchard (Morley, Savile Club, Wakefield)
P Scatchard (Studley Royal)
R Scatchard (scorer)
Scatcherd (Bradford)
O Scatcherd (Barnsley, Gomersal, Halifax, Morley, Pudsey, Scarborough, Wakefield)
O Scatcherd (Leeds Clarence)
O Scatcherd (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Scattergood (HS Richards' XI)
Scattergood (Warwickshire Second XI)
Scattergood (St Paul's Lozells)
Scattergood (Crosswells Langley)
Scattergood (Army Service Corps Officers)
A Scattergood (Surrey Junior Women)
C Scattergood (Newcastle University)
DJ Scattergood (Derbyshire Juniors)
JH Scattergood (AC MacLaren's XI)
M Scattergood (Hull and YPI)
R Scattergood (Duffield)
S Scattergood (umpire)
TA Scattergood (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
TB Scattergood (Handsworth Wood)
W Scattergood (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Scavener (Over Wallop)
SDW Scaver (Shrewsbury School)
R Scawn (Chobham)
R Scawn (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
R Scawn (Grasshoppers)
W Scawn (Grasshoppers)
D Scaysbrook (Shepshed Town)
D Scaysbrook (Loughborough Town)
D Scaysbrook (Newtown Linford)
P Scaysbrooke (Loughborough Town)
JSM Sceales (Charterhouse School)
Sceates (Harrow Town)
P Sceresini (Scholes)
J Scerri (Stafford)
AW Schabner (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey)
AG Schacht (St Paul's School)
FF Schacht (Sherborne School)
Schad (Bootham School Second XI)
JR Schad (scorer)
JR Schad (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Schad (Old Whitgiftians)
RC Schad (The Forty Club)
RC Schad (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Romany, The Stoics)
A Schaeffer (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
P Schafer (Hurst)
X Schaff (Battersea Ironsides)
A Schaffer (Sunbury)
B Schaffer (Sunbury)
J Schaffer (The Forty Club)
P Schaffer (Hurst Second XI)
R Schaffer (Sunbury)
RA Schaffer (The Forty Club)
T Schaffer (The 63 Club)
T Schaffer (Sunbury)
Y Schaffi (Middlesex Cricketers League)
D Schaffter (The Stoics)
EMJ Schaffter (Southport, Trent College)
PA Schaffter (Cambridge University)
TJ Schaffter (Trent College)
O Schaiffe (Somerset Under-15s)
C Schalk (Wokingham Women)
Schalkwyk (Grimsby Town)
Schama (Chesham)
A Schanschieff (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
BA Schanschieff (Northampton School for Boys)
J Schanschieff (Northamptonshire Women)
N Schanschieff (Kimbolton School)
NM Schanschieff (Oakham School)
SG Schanschieff (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
T Schanschieff (Oakham School)
SG Schanschleff (Oakham School)
W Schaper (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Scharen (Nomads)
J Scharrock (Uppingham Rovers)
D Schartzmann (Carmel College)
WA Schaub (Bradford Grammar School)
Schaumburg (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Schaw (Chudleigh)
R Schecklady (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
A Scheele (Oakham School)
HAE Scheele (Bromley)
A Scheepers (Sandford)
D Scheepers (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Scheepers (Bracebridge Heath, Messingham)
J Scheepers (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Scheepers (Westhoughton)
R Scheiber (Army)
C Scheijde (scorer)
N Scheild (Mill Hill School)
D Scheinflug (Wye)
FWS Scheldrake (St Paul's School)
J Schell (Oakham)
RFS Schelling (Chiswick Park)
M Schenk (Henley Third XI)
M Schepens (Leicestershire)
M Schepens (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Schepens (Hinckley Town)
AM Scher (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, North East Premier League, Northumberland Development XI)
P Scherb (Cambridge NCI)
C Scherer (South Loughton)
JH Scheurmier (Highgate)
P Scheuzter-Weissman (Grannies)
A Schier (New Farnley)
E Schiesinger (Esso Fawley)
ASB Schiff (Brighton College)
B Schiffman (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Schiffman (Worcestershire County Cricket League)
B Schiffman (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
Schiffmann (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
B Schiffmann (Worcester Nomads)
N Schild (Mill Hill School)
M Schilder (Band of Brothers)
M Schilder (Dover College)
S Schilder (Band of Brothers)
L Schildkamp (Sussex Under-19s)
LN Schildkamp (Preston Nomads, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
B Schiller (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
P Schiller (Barnstaple and Pilton)
GJM Schilling (Epsom College)
RS Schilling (St Thomas' Hospital)
RSF Schilling (Cryptics, Epsom College, Old Epsomians, Suffolk)
Schimdt (Surrey Junior Women)
Schindler (Cranbrook School)
Schindler (Chessington)
CH Schindler (Trent College)
D Schindler (Chessington)
G Schinkel (Cheadle Hulme)
G Schinkel (Burnley Belvedere)
Schippers (Earley)
N Schippers (Earley)
EP Schjott (St George's Hospital)
Schlaeman (Highgate School)
J Schlaepfer (County Hall)
Schlagman (Akim)
A Schlagman (Old Cholmeleians)
J Schlagman (Old Cholmeleians)
J Schlagman (Highgate School)
J Schlebusch (The Forty Club)
C Schleck (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
H Schlehmeyer (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
H Schlehmeyer (Blunham)
WN Schleich (341st Company, Army Service Corps)
CD Schlesinger (University College School)
RH Schlesinger (Uppingham School)
L Schlick-Davies (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
H Schloesler (Hertford College, Oxford)
WFR Schloss (Wellington College)
G Schlosz (Essex Young Amateurs)
JEC Schlund (Dulwich College)
A Schmid (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Stone)
A Schmid (Stone SP)
D Schmid (Thomas Moore College, Kloof)
I Schmid (Broxbourne)
I Schmid (Walmley Third XI)
A Schmidt (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A Schmidt (Oxted)
CC Schmidt (Bedford School)
G Schmidt (St Peter's School, York)
J Schmidt (Nomads)
JH Schmidt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Schmidt (Havant, Havant Second XI)
P Schmidt (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
V Schmidt (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
V Schmidt (Surrey Junior Women)
V Schmidt (KDV Reichwald's XI)
V Schmidt (Wallington Women)
CFG Schmieder (Eastbourne College)
Schmitt (Charterhouse School)
G Schmitt (Devizes)
N Schmitt (Southport and Birkdale)
CG Schmitz (Clifton College)
H Schmitz (Wyllies)
J Schmitz (East Hertfordshire Women)
Schmul (Carmel College)
JA Schmulewitch (Carmel College)
B Schmulian (Bournemouth)
DA Schnabel (Leamington)
Schnadhorst (Tyne Garrison)
CE Schnadhorst (Saugeen Old Boys)
CF Schnadhorst (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Schnadhurst (Incogniti)
EW Schneerson (St Paul's School)
D Schneidem (Reed's Choughs)
Schneider (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Schneider (Clapton)
A Schneider (Kensington Park)
B Schneider (Carmel College)
CFG Schneider (Formby)
JGH Schneider (Gaieties, London Schools Under-15s, Nomads)
N Schneider (Caldy Second XI)
NR Schneider (Caldy)
RD Schneider (Eastbourne College)
S Schneider (Gaieties)
TRR Schneider (Barnes, Gaieties, London Schools Cricket Association, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, St Paul's School)
Schnider (Gaieties)
Schnider (London Schools Under-12s)
L Schnitger (Riverside Women)
F Schober (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
P Schockman (Mill Hill)
E Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Schoer (Spencer Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive