CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Steyn (League Cricket Conference)
R Steyn (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
S Steyn (Wiltshire Women)
N Steynberg-Wright (scorer)
GB Steytler (Bedford County School)
T Steytler (Walmer Second XI)
J St George (Oscott College)
S Sthanakiya (Old Wellingburians)
J Stibbard (Norfolk and Suffolk)
OJ Stibbon (Cambridgeshire)
J Stibbs (ME Hide's XI)
W Stibbs (Orpington)
AJL Stickells (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Horsford)
L Stickells (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
DH Stickels (Hartley, Hartley Country Club, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Cricket League, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
J Stickens (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
BJ Stickings (St Dunstan's College)
J Stickings (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Stickings (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
A Stickland (umpire)
A Stickland (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
G Stickland (umpire)
J Stickland (Rotherham Town)
M Stickland (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Dorset, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
N Stickland (Sibton Park Women)
NP Stickland (umpire)
OW Stickland (Suffolk)
RJ Stickland (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Stickland (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Stickland (Bramshaw Third XI)
S Stickland (Sibton Park Women)
T Stickland (East Hertfordshire Women)
I Stickler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Stickler (Pershore)
J Stickler (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
S Stickler (GV Palmer's XI)
SAM Stickler (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
T Stickler (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
WHM Stickler (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Stickles (Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Stickley (Standard Second XI)
GA Stickley (umpire, scorer)
M Stickley (Standard Second XI)
PC Stickley (Birmingham City Police D Division)
PAM Stickney (Berkhamsted School)
F Stiddard (Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI)
ME Stiddard (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Colfe's School, Kent Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Whitgiftians, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
C Stidson (Guildford Women)
R Stidston (Surrey Under-13s Women)
P Stidworthy (Bablake Old Boys)
DA Stiff (Kent, Somerset, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
FWF Stiff (Club Cricket Conference, London Home Guard, The Forty Club, West Wickham)
S Stiff (Whiteley Village)
T Stiff (Luton Town)
T Stiffell (Tillingham)
K Stiffelova (Old Hill Women)
FC Stigant (King's School, Rochester)
R Stilbeck (scorer)
J Stilborn (Tynemouth)
Stileman (Peckham)
AW Stileman (Hampshire Hogs, Harrow School)
DCG Stileman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DPC Stileman (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
FWH Stileman (Grange, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Stileman (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
LG Stileman-Gibbard (South)
D Stiles (Toft)
D Stiles (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
G Stiles (Hungerford)
G Stiles (Walmer Second XI)
J Stiles (umpire)
J Stiles (Beckenham Second XI)
JC Stiles (Denstone College)
LA Stiles (Dorset)
PE Stiles (City of London School)
A Stilgoe (Derbyshire Second XI)
AJ Stilgoe (Kirkheaton)
AP Stilgoe (CH Balderson's XI)
JRI Stilgoe (Lord's Taverners)
AW Still (Eastbourne College)
C Still (Dorset)
CAR Still (Kingswood School)
I Still (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Stockton, Stokesley)
L Still (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
L Still (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
RJ Still (Kent Women, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
SJ Still (Sussex)
T Still (Weymouth Women)
D Stiller (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
M Stiller (Bexley, Club Cricket Conference, Hartley Country Club)
N Stilling (umpire)
E Stillingfleet (Leamington)
Stillman (Woolwich)
Stillman (Kent)
J Stillman (Glamorgan Colts)
LT Stillman (Buckinghamshire)
RA Stillman (Birkenhead Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Neston, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, The Forty Club)
RA Stillman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Stillwell (Mitcham)
A Stillwell (North Middlesex, Steyning, Worthing)
J Stillwell (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
RL Stillwell (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Under-19s Women)
WH Stillwell (Worksop College)
GEW Stillyards (Lincolnshire)
Stilman (Woolwich)
AP Stilwell (The Oratory School)
DAG Stilwell (Cornwall, Devon, Petworth)
GD Stilwell (Epsom College)
J Stilwell (Bishopston)
P Stilwell (The Oratory School)
A Stimpson (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Stimpson (Toft)
J Stimpson (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Stimpson (Oxford)
JG Stimpson (Formby)
M Stimpson (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
PJ Stimpson (Worcestershire)
R Stimpson (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RH Stimpson (London County Council ARP Service)
RI Stimpson (Felsted School)
TRG Stimpson (Lord's Taverners, Willow Foundation XI)
WJ Stimpson (Northumberland Second XI)
E Stimson (Rutland)
HJE Stimson (AT Hill's XI)
I Stimson (Stoke Bruerne)
J Stimson (Fulwood and Broughton)
J Stimson (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
P Stimson (Neston)
T Stimson (Oakham)
WAD Stimson (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
FW Stinchcombe (Nottinghamshire)
P Stinchcombe (Frocester)
P Stinchcombe (Warwickshire Women)
A Stinson (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
D Stinson (Rishton)
D Stinson (Ampfield Second XI)
GM Stinson (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Stinson (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
J Stinson (University of London)
J Stinson (Perranarworthal)
M Stinson (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
M Stinson (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
N Stinson (JE May's XI, Junior D Women, Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
P Stinson (Neston)
A Stinton (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
LF Stinton (Spencer)
R Stinton (Old Elizabethans Women)
T Stinton (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Stipanovic (Barby, Barby Second XI)
S Stipanovic (Barby, Barby Second XI)
HS Stipp (umpire)
C Stipson (Guildford Women)
F Stirland (umpire)
T Stirland (umpire)
Stirling (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
Stirling (Twickenham)
Stirling (Upton)
AF Stirling (Anomalies)
C Stirling (Honor Oak, Kent Second XI)
CJ Stirling (Esher)
CL Stirling (British Empire XI)
G Stirling (Royal Horse Guards Officers, Windsor Garrison)
H Stirling (Middlesex)
J Stirling (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
J Stirling (Harrow School)
J Stirling (Sidcup)
J Stirling (Durham Coast Cricket League)
JDP Stirling (Bishop's Stortford College)
JH Stirling (Cumberland, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Perambulators)
R Stirling (Accrington)
RM Stirling (Giggleswick School)
W Stirling (South Essex)
WR Stirling (Epsom College)
T Stirmey (Glynde and Beddingham)
W Stirrett (New Brighton)
J Stirrup (Rishton)
R Stirrup (Warrington)
AY Stirton (Melton Mowbray)
E Stirzaker (umpire)
Stitcher (Wellington College Under-14s)
S Stitcher (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
D Stitson (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
RC Stitt (Bishop Auckland)
E Stittle (umpire)
E Stizaker (umpire)
A St John (Chris Gayle Academy)
M St John (Halstead)
R Stmout (umpire)
WH Stoakes (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Stoate (Minehead)
Stobart (Cornwall)
F Stobart (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
HM Stobart (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI, HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
J Stobart (umpire)
JWD Stobart (Stowe School, Sussex, Sussex Second XI)
LF Stobart (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
SKM Stobart (Cornwall, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Perambulators, Winchester College)
B Stobbart (Blackheath Fourth XI)
FR Stobbart (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
GD Stobbart (Ashington, Northumberland Schools)
J Stobbart (Lancaster)
J Stobbart (Netherfield)
P Stobbart (Devizes)
HC Stobbs (Middlesex Women)
I Stobbs (Kelvedon and Feering)
SJ Stobbs (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Kelvedon and Feering)
T Stobbs (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
RS Stober (Epsom College)
Stock (Barnt Green)
Stock (Turnham Green)
Stock (Prince's Club)
A Stock (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-15s)
A Stock sen (Wigan)
A Stock sen (Wigan)
AB Stock (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
AE Stock (Ibis)
AT Stock (Manchester Town)
C Stock (Glamorgan Under-17s, Llanrwst, North Wales Under-21s)
C Stock (scorer)
CHR Stock (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Somerset)
D Stock (Lordswood)
DA Stock (Berkshire Women, England Women, Super Strikers, Thames Valley Women)
EK Stock (Leicestershire Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
HR Stock (Rossall School)
J Stock (Preston Nomads)
J Stock (Willington)
J Stock (Durham Under-15s)
J Stock (Tichborne Park)
J Stock (Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
J Stock (Darlington)
JG Stock (scorer)
JH Stock (Bullingdon)
JMF Stock (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
KL Stock (Charterhouse School)
M Stock (Rotherham)
N Stock (scorer)
N Stock (Ashton-under-Lyne, Werneth)
PD Stock (Kent Cricket Board, Kent Cricket League, Lordswood, National Association of Young Cricketers)
R Stock (Colchester and East Essex)
R Stock (Willington)
RB Stock (Westminster School)
T Stock (Ongar)
W Stock (Somerset Women)
K Stockbridge (Shepperton Women)
Stockburn (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Stockburn (Gentlemen of North Northamptonshire)
JJ Stockburn (Kettering, North Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
Stockdale (Free Foresters)
Stockdale (St Lawrence)
A Stockdale (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
C Stockdale (Exning)
CJ Stockdale (Cumberland, Minor Counties)
D Stockdale (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
D Stockdale (Lancashire Women)
D Stockdale (Wiseton)
HA Stockdale (Guisborough)
HE Stockdale (Bombay)
I Stockdale (Eversholt)
J Stockdale (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
J Stockdale (Plumtree)
J Stockdale (Lowerhouse)
J Stockdale (Herefordshire Under-14s)
P Stockdale (Darlington, Stockton, Thirsk)
R Stockdale (Bury St Edmunds, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Under-14s, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad)
W Stockdale (Devon)
G Stockden (Malden Wanderers)
J Stockee (The Forty Club)
A Stockell (Oxton Women)
AR Stocken (Dover College)
D Stocken (Mitcham, Royston)
LO Stocken (Bradfield College)
Stocker (Montpelier Saturday Club)
Stocker (Cheshire Women)
C Stocker (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
EB Stocker (Forest Amateurs)
I Stocker (Broadbridge Heath)
JD Stocker (Law Society, The Forty Club, Westminster School)
M Stocker (Northern Counties Women)
M Stocker (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Stocker (umpire)
M Stocker (Staffordshire Over-50s)
MW Stocker (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
N Stocker (Staffordshire Over-50s)
SRA Stocker (Army)
T Stocker (Royal Air Force)
D Stockham (Somerset Second XI)
R Stockham (Somerset Second XI)
B Stockhill (Harlow)
B Stockhill (Devon)
L Stockhill (Lancaster)
R Stockhill (The Forty Club)
S Stockhill (Newburgh Park)
J Stocking (Bronze, Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
DC Stockings (Norfolk)
Stockley (Berkswell)
AJ Stockley (Surrey)
GA Stockley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill)
GH Stockley (Wellington College)
J Stockley (Dalton)
N Stockley (Old Westminsters)
PC Stockley (scorer)
R Stockley (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
T Stockley (Wootton Wawen)
T Stockley (Steyning)
T Stockley (Heyford)
V Stockley (Accrington)
V Stockley (Wiltshire Women)
W Stockley (Wootton Wawen)
MJR Stockman (Repton School)
Stocks (Derbyshire)
Stocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Stocks (Staveley)
Stocks (Mansfield)
Stocks (Somercotes)
Stocks (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Stocks (Birmingham General Post Office)
Stocks (Cheshire Women)
A Stocks (Surrey Club)
AD Stocks (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
C Stocks (J Williams' XI)
CE Stocks (Elland)
EH Stocks (Leicester Banks)
EW Stocks (Cambridge University)
F Stocks (Northamptonshire)
F Stocks (Lockwood)
FW Stocks (Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
FW Stocks (Gentlemen, Leicestershire, Oxford University)
G Stocks (Preston)
GA Stocks (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Next XVI, Clergy Orphan School Canterbury, Seaton)
H Stocks (Cambridge NCI Women)
J Stocks (Cheshire)
J Stocks (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
J Stocks (GH Pope's XI)
J Stocks (Werneth)
J Stocks (Riverside Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Stocks (Bury Second XI)
J Stocks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Stocks (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JC Stocks (Todmorden)
JCG Stocks (Marlborough College)
JL Stocks (Rugby School)
L Stocks (Batley, Sussex, Yorkshire Colts)
L Stocks (Ashington)
L Stocks (Denstone College)
L Stocks (Dewsbury)
M Stocks (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Stocks (Players of Lancashire)
M Stocks (Pulborough)
N Stocks (Glossop)
NF Stocks (Repton Pilgrims)
R Stocks (Lascelles Hall)
R Stocks (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
R Stocks (St Helens Recreation)
R Stocks (Sheffield University)
R Stocks (Universities Athletic Union)
R Stocks (Surrey Women Second XI)
R Stocks (Worcester City)
S Stocks (Nottinghamshire)
S Stocks (Lockwood, London United Eleven)
S Stocks (Folkton and Flixton)
S Stocks (Quatt Women)
T Stocks (Grimsby Town)
T Stocks (Louth)
TF Stocks (Hertfordshire)
W Stocks (Hertfordshire)
A Stockton (Bank of England)
A Stockton (Suffolk Cricket Association)
A Stockton (Coggeshall Town, Ipswich, Ipswich)
Alex Stockton (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI, Towcestrians)
Andrew Stockton (Towcestrians)
AF Stockton (Cheshire)
C Stockton (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Stockton (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
DP Stockton (City of London School)
EF Stockton (House of Commons North)
G Stockton (Chingford)
J Stockton (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Stockton (Public Schools)
JC Stockton (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
JK Stockton (The Forty Club)
M Stockton (South Woodham Ferrers)
P Stockton (Nantwich)
P Stockton (Cheshire Under-15s)
P Stockton (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
RJ Stockton (Cheshire)
RJ Stockton (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
T Stockton (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
Stockwell (Royal Air Force)
GH Stockwell (OR Borradaile's XI)
HC Stockwell (Essex Second XI, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nigeria Europeans)
I Stockwell (Denton Second XI)
KC Stockwell (Scarborough, Yorkshire Second XI)
M Stockwell (umpire)
N Stockwell (GE Hamble Second XI, GE Hamble Third XI)
S Stockwell (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
T Stockwell (East Woodhay)
T Stockwell (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
A Stockwin (Northamptonshire)
WA Stockwin (umpire)
K Stodart (Pateley Bridge Women)
Stoddard (RW Frank's XI)
D Stoddard (Sale)
J Stoddard (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
NA Stoddard (Cornwall, Troon, Truro, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-19s)
Stoddart (Hornsey)
AE Stoddart (A Priestley's XI, East, England, Gentlemen, Home Counties, I Zingari, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Single, South, The Rest)
B Stoddart (Lewes Priory)
C Stoddart (Donhead Women)
DR Stoddart (Eton College)
E Stoddart (Barnes)
E Stoddart (Tattenhall)
EA Stoddart (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
G Stoddart (Felsted School)
JG Stoddart (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JR Stoddart (Rossall School)
P Stoddart (South Hampstead)
PLB Stoddart (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Stoddart (Gateshead Fell)
T Stoddart (umpire)
W Stoddart (North West Durham League)
WA Stoddart (Northumberland Juniors)
WB Stoddart (Gentlemen, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WWB Stoddart (Liverpool, Sedbergh School)
Stodhart (Lansdown)
P Stoehr (South Northumberland)
NG Stogden (Harrow School)
AEG Stogdon (Hampshire Hogs, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Ropley, Ropley Second XI)
E Stogdon (Cambridge University)
FR Stogdon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
GA Stogdon (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
JH Stogdon (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JW Stogdon (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
G Stoggard (Hampton Park)
J Stoggell (Suffolk)
G Stohert (Sale Moor)
M Stokeld (Redcar)
M Stokeld (Royal Navy)
GR Stokeley (Forest School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive