CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Soddy (umpire)
J Soddy (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Soden (Ombersley)
Soden (The King's School, Worcester)
A Soden (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
F Soden (Edmonton)
FB Soden (Surrey)
G Soden (Huyton)
GCF Soden (Durham University)
H Soden (Surrey XI)
HC Soden (Brighton College)
HC Soden (Marlborough College)
L Soden (Banbury)
L Soden (Witney)
TH Soden (York)
Soden-Bird (Royal Air Force)
CHW Soden-Bird (Ampleforth College)
AR Soden-Lee (Malden Wanderers)
R Sodha (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
S Sodha (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Sodha (scorer)
A Sodhi (Stevenage)
A Sodhi (Bilton Faders)
H Sodhi (Alder)
HS Sodhi (Belper Meadows)
I Sodhi (Old Emanuel)
RJ Sodhi (Leigh)
S Sodhi (Middlesex Tamils)
V Sodhi (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Southwell)
VJ Sodhi (Smethwick)
P Sodi (Old Actonians)
HA Sodmro (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
U Soe (scorer)
J Soesan (Corley, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
FdL Soethe (Wildernesse)
M Soffair (Radlett)
A Soffe (Paultons)
A Soffe (Rydal, Rydal)
A Soffe (Royal Mail Lines)
A Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Soffe (Langley Manor Colts)
D Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Soffe (Bramshaw)
D Soffe (South Coast Dairies)
D Soffe (Minstead)
L Soffe (Bramshaw)
L Soffe (Bramshaw Second XI)
MH Soffe (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
N Soffe (Southwick)
P Soffe (Rydal, Rydal)
P Soffe (Rydal)
P Soffe (Pennington)
P Soffe (Lymington Second XI)
W Soffe (Bramshaw)
Sofftley (Ashford Hill)
Sofian Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
Sofian Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
E Sofio (Rodney)
Softley (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
D Softley (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
J Softley (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
M Softley (Ashford Hill)
PLH Softley (Norfolk)
TRH Softley (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Mid Anglia Police)
Softly (Northam Caledonians)
D Softly (Cambridgeshire Colts)
Softnik (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Sogbodjor (The Stoics)
P Sogbodjor (Club Cricket Conference)
P Sogbodjor (Potters Bar)
P Sogbodjor (Totteridge Millhillians)
PA Sogbodjor (Derbyshire Second XI, Finchley, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Sogdodjor (Potters Bar)
Sohaag Ahmed (Scintilla)
F Sohaib (Aston Manor Third XI)
H Sohaib (umpire)
Sohaib Mujtaba (Burnage)
Sohaib Qureshi (Chessington)
Sohaib Waqar (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, East Essex, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hainault and Clayhall, Old Brentwoods)
Sohail (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Sohail (Marlow Park)
Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
Sohail (Slough Third XI)
Sohail (Cartworth Moor)
A Sohail (Huntingdon and District)
A Sohail (Massey Ferguson)
A Sohail (Atherstone Town)
A Sohail (Newcastle City)
A Sohail (Aston-on-Trent)
A Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Sohail (Dunlop Coventry)
A Sohail (Bolton, Bolton Third XI)
A Sohail (Bolton Second XI)
A Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
A Sohail (Marston Green)
D Sohail (umpire)
F Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
H Sohail (Quarndon)
I Sohail (AJ Sports)
I Sohail (Ashley)
I Sohail (Ruislip Victoria)
J Sohail (South Loughton)
J Sohail (Bollington)
K Sohail (Wavertree)
K Sohail (Whittle-le-Woods)
K Sohail (Charnock Richard)
K Sohail (Vertex)
L Sohail (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
M Sohail (Rochdale Second XI)
M Sohail (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
M Sohail (Unsworth)
M Sohail (Caldy)
M Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Sohail (Corwen)
M Sohail (Kew Second XI)
N Sohail (Upminster)
N Sohail (Kempton)
N Sohail (Old Tiffinians)
Q Sohail (Warwickshire Under-10s)
S Sohail (Nelson Third XI)
S Sohail (Vertex)
U Sohail (Crawley Eagles Second XI)
W Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
W Sohail (Old Sinjuns)
W Sohail (Overstone Park)
W Sohail (Luton Hurricanes)
Z Sohail (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sohail Abbas (Burnage)
Sohail Afzal (Fordhouses)
Sohail Afzal (Beacon)
Sohail Ahmed (Esher)
Sohail Ahmed (Belper Meadows)
Sohail Ahmed (Ward End Unity)
Sohail Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
Sohail Ali (Birkby Rose Hill)
Sohail Babar (Surrey Second XI)
Sohail Bashir (West Herts)
Sohail Butt (Kenton)
Sohail Elahi (Loughton)
Sohail Elahi (Waltham, Waltham)
Sohail Elahi (Potters Bar)
Sohail Gazisohel (umpire)
Sohail Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
Sohail Hussain (Brighouse)
Sohail Hussain (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Hussain (Undercliffe)
Sohail Hussain (Kamand Centre)
Sohail Hussain (Bradford Area)
Sohail Imran (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Iqbal (Middlesex Tamils)
Sohail Kamjit (Barking)
Sohail Khan (Brighouse)
Sohail Khan (Windhill)
Sohail Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Wolverhampton Area)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
Sohail Khan (scorer)
Sohail Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Newham)
Sohail Malik (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Maqbool (Bagshot)
Sohail Mohammad (East Lancashire)
Sohail Nazir (Asian)
Sohail Nazir (Waltham)
Sohail Raz (Methley)
Sohail Sarfraz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Sohail Singh (North London Area)
Sohail Wahid (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
J Sohal (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
K Sohal (Gidea Park and Romford, Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Ilford, Kelvedon and Feering, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
K Sohal (Lutterworth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
K Sohal (Loughton)
P Sohal (Slough Third XI)
VVS Sohal (Bedford School, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, England Under-17 Development Programme XI, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Old Bedfordians, Stony Stratford, Wellingborough Town)
A Sohanpal (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Kent Under-15s)
D Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
G Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
Sohan Rahman (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
Sohan Singh (Erdington Court)
H Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
K Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
I Sohata (Kenilworth)
LA Sohege (Wallasey)
LA Sohege (Hightown)
LA Sohege (Liverpool and Hightown)
LA Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
N Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
G Sohel (umpire)
IS Sohi (Northamptonshire Second XI, Sunbury, Surrey Second XI, Wycombe House)
M Sohi (Osterley)
M Sohi (Guildford City)
M Sohi (Wargrave)
T Sohi (Wargrave Third XI)
A Sohial (Asian)
M Soho (Middlesex Championship)
A Sohota (Finchley)
J Sohota (Acton)
A Sohoye (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
H Sohoye (Bancroft's School)
Y Sohoye (Bancroft's School, Edmonton, Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
AC Soilleux (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
RD Soilleux (Essex Young Amateurs)
F Sokell (Dinnington and District)
B Solace (Studley Second XI)
H S-O-Lalla (Wiltshire Under-14s)
A Solam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Solaman (The Leys School)
Solani
A Solanki (Sydenham)
A Solanki (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
B Solanki (Southend-on-Sea)
B Solanki (umpire)
B Solanki (P Fenton's XI)
C Solanki (Taunton)
CT Solanki (Taunton School)
D Solanki (Acton, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
J Solanki (Trojans, Trojans)
K Solanki (Roding Valley)
K Solanki (Epping)
M Solanki (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
N Solanki (Preston)
R Solanki (Beckenham Second XI)
R Solanki (Woore)
S Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
S Solanki (Sibton Park Second XI)
S Solanki (scorer)
S Solanki (umpire)
V Solanki (Sydenham)
V Solanki (Thames Ditton)
VS Solanki (England, Rajasthan, Surrey, The Rest, Worcestershire)
J Solankis (Oakley)
JW Solanky (Devon, Glamorgan)
HE Solano (Bedford Grammar School)
D Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Solari (Old Brentwoods)
R Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Solari (Belhus)
Y Solari (scorer)
Solbe (Royal Air Force Sealand)
E Solbe (Plaistow)
E Solbe (Bickley Park)
EP Solbé (Kent)
EP Solbe (Sir J Cahn's XI)
EP Solbe (Free Foresters)
EP Solbe (Bickley Park)
EP Solbé (West Kent)
EUG Solbé (Glasgow Academy, Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
FD Solbé (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FP Solbe (Sir J Cahn's XI)
JR Soldan (Dulwich, London County, Old Alleynians)
Solden (Four Oaks Saints)
J Solden (Dulwich)
SY Soldiew (Warwickshire Women)
C Sole (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
D Sole (Leighton Park School)
GH Sole (Somerset Stragglers)
H Sole (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
J Sole (League Cricket Conference)
J Sole (Ashtead)
LV Sole (Oakham School)
N Sole (Ansty Women, Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
SH Sole (Oscott College)
T Sole (Chawton)
TL Sole (Trojans)
Soleau (Wymondham College)
L Soleil (Lichfield)
D Solender (Southgate)
D Soles (Old Edwardians)
G Soles (Pennington Third XI)
P Soles (Pennington)
Soley (Potters Bar)
D Soley (Cookley)
G Soley (Ealing and District)
K Soley (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
K Soley (The Forty Club)
MJ Soley (Himley)
TL Soley (King's College, Cambridge)
P Solfe (Hampshire Hogs)
S Solia (Hornsey)
S Solia (Free Foresters)
S Solia (Free Foresters)
Soliman (Shropshire)
L Solis (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
M Soliss (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Solity (umpire)
S Solkaki (umpire)
A Solkin (St Mary's College, Crosby)
AJ Solkin (Hightown)
MG Solkin (Hightown, Oxton)
MJ Solkin (Hightown)
D Sollars (Andoversford)
D Sollers (Amblecote and Wollaston)
E Solley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
Sollis (Royal Air Force)
Sollis (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Sollis (Cirencester)
A Sollis (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
HA Sollis (Southport and Birkdale)
P Sollis (Studley)
W Sollis (Solihull Municipal)
C Sollom (Bewdley)
I Solloway (Boughton Hall)
A Solly (Dulwich Hamlet, Honor Oak)
AH Solly (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
AS Solly (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
B Solly (Broadstairs Second XI)
BM Solly (The Forty Club)
CD Solly (scorer)
DW Solly (Glamorgan Colts)
E Solly (Kent Under-14s)
E Solly (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
EW Solly (Worcestershire)
GE Solly (Oxford University)
HR Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Solly (Hampset)
J Solly (Diss)
J Solly (Monkton Combe School)
LR Solly (Great Witchingham, Horsford, Vauxhall Mallards)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (umpire)
WH Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solly-Flood (Egypt and the Soudan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solman (Somerset Under-15s Women)
S Sologotra (Leicester Banks)
Soloman (Acock's Green)
Soloman (Roding Valley)
A Soloman (Hartley Wintney)
A Soloman (City of London School)
D Soloman (Burley)
G Soloman (Lowerhouse)
H Soloman (Ivybridge)
HG Soloman
J Soloman (Burley)
M Soloman (Tenterden Second XI)
N Soloman (scorer)
P Soloman (Chew Magna)
A Solomans (Old Merchant Taylors)
Solomon (Deritend Conservatives)
Solomon (United Services)
Solomon (HP Chaplin's XI)
Solomon (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Solomon (Acock's Green)
Solomon (City of London School)
B Solomon (scorer)
B Solomon (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
B Solomon (scorer)
D Solomon (Holmesdale)
D Solomon (St Paul's School)
D Solomon (Plymouth)
D Solomon (Burley Second XI)
D Solomon (Trowbridge)
D Solomon (Ide Hill)
DR Solomon (Tonbridge School)
E Solomon (scorer)
GE Solomon (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
H Solomon (Ivybridge)
H Solomon (St Paul's School)
HC Solomon (St Paul's School)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
J Solomon (The Forty Club)
J Solomon (Brentham)
J Solomon (Carmel College)
KC Solomon (Monkton Combe School)
KG Solomon (Tonbridge School)
N Solomon (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
N Solomon (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
N Solomon (Wimbledon)
N Solomon (scorer)
N Solomon (Essex Under-17s)
N Solomon (Burton Latimer Women)
P Solomon (Knowle)
S Solomon (Adjutant General's Corps)
D Solomon-Clarke (Selly Park)
HM Solomonides (Loughton, Old Parkonians)
HM Solomonides (Buckhurst Hill)
AP Solomons (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Solomons (Linden Park)
E Solomons (scorer)
E Solomons (scorer)
G Solomons (Werneth)
M Solomons (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ Solt (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
P Solt (Somerset Second XI)
GAJ Soltau-Symons (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Green Jackets, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Soltenstall (Bradford)
J Solts (Adel)
AH Solway (Oxton)
H Solway (City of London Freemen's School)
L Solway (Chudleigh)
M Solway (Chudleigh)
R Solway (Sidcup)
R Solway (Shirehampton)
A Soma (Sawston)
KA Somaia (Glamorgan)
V Somaia (Winchester College)
H Somal (Norton Lindsey Second XI)
CD Soman (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
S Somani (Asian)
S Somani (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
P Somarakis (Warborough and Shillingford)
M Somaru (Cheam)
N Somasir (Tadley Hobos)
N Somasiri (Tadley Hobos)
S Somasundram (Indian Gymkhana)
V Somasuntharam (Middlesex Tamils)
V Somasunthran (Middlesex Tamils)
S Somawonga (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
V Somaya (Arpan Panthers, Leicester Banks, Leicester Barclays Eagles, Shepshed Town)
V Somaya (Hampstead)
T Somba (Bournville)
H Somcock (Mobberley Second XI)
A Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
E Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
H Somekh (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Wollaton)
H Somekh (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
FE Somer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Somerative (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Someratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Someratone (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Somerfield (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Isham)
I Somerfield (The Forty Club)
S Somerfield (Epsom)
A Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Under-15s)
A Somerford (Epsom)
A Somerford (Epsom)
R Somerford (referee)
S Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
S Somerford (Purley)
Somers (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
Somers (Woodhouse Grove School)
Somers (Charterhouse School)
A Somers (Kent Women Second XI)
C Somers (Hull Church Institute)
CH Somers (Dean Close School)
F Somers (Timperley Second XI)
J Somers (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
JB Somers (Worksop College)
K Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton)
L Somers (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
L Somers (Cuckney)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
L Somers (Firbeck Colliery)
Lord Somers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
R Somers (Sporting Press)
RD Somers (Yorkshire Second XI)
RV Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
W Somers (Cheltenham College Next XXII)
N Somersall (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
H Somers-Cocks (Household Brigade)
HH Somers-Cocks (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Worcestershire)
JJT Somers-Cocks (Westminster School)
JV Somers-Cocks (Eton College)
RW Somers-Cocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Dorset)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Chiswick HC)
Somerset (Brixton Women)
Somerset (Doncaster Grammar School)
Somerset (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Somerset (MA Pollard's XI)
Somerset (GA Morgan's XI)
Somerset (J Davis' XI)
Somerset (MB Townsend's XI)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
A Somerset (Rutland)
AC Somerset (R Blatherwick's XI)
AC Somerset (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
AC Somerset (Littlehampton)
AC Somerset (Sussex Dolphins)
AC Somerset (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
AF Somerset (Sussex Martlets)
AF Somerset (Gentlemen of the South)
AF Somerset (Gentlemen of Rutland)
AF Somerset (Horsham)
AMBGR Somerset (Gunnersbury Women, Women's Cricket Association)
APFC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
AWF Somerset (London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
CH Somerset (Nantwich)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Crusaders)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Windsor Garrison)
E Somerset (New Forest)
EA Somerset (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Monmouthshire)
EC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FR Somerset (Charterhouse School)
GRH Somerset (Westminster School)
HCF Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
HEB Somerset (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
LE Somerset (I Zingari)
Lord E Somerset (Brentry, Worcestershire)
M Somerset (EA Snowball's XI)
P Somerset (I Zingari)
VFJ Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
C Somerson (Erdington Nomads)
E Somers-Smith (Worcestershire)
B Somerton (Hathersage)
E Somerton (Cropredy)
Lord Somerton (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Somerton (Hathersage)
N Somerton (Hathersage)
P Somerton (Cropredy)
WJ Somerton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
RC Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
WG Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
Somerville (Burnley Rangers)
Somerville (City of London School)
Somerville (Bloxwich)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club, Windsor Home Park)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Somerville (Windsor Home Park)
AA Somerville (Free Foresters)
AG Somerville (Free Foresters)
D Somerville (umpire)
DJ Somerville (The Oratory School)
DM Somerville (Sedbergh School)
G Somerville (Lascelles Hall)
IJ Somerville (Blaydon, Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board)
J Somerville (Ealing)
J Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
J Somerville (Dauntsey's School)
J Somerville (Middlesex Junior Women)
JW Somerville (Alleyn's School)
N Somerville (umpire)
P Somerville (Surrey Second XI)
PA Somerville (St George's College, Weybridge)
PG Somerville (St George's Hospital)
PS Somerville (St George's Hospital)
R Somerville (Chelmsford)
R Somerville (Broughton)
RJ Somerville (DR Jardine's XI)
RJ Somerville (Bank of England)
RT Somerville (Stonyhurst College)
RWG Somerville (Hornsey)
T Somerville (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
T Somerville (Free Foresters)
TV Somerville (Dorset)
TV Somerville (Bournemouth)
W Somerville (Burnley Ramblers)
W Somerville (Sedbergh School)
WA Somerville (Keighley, Skipton)
WA Somerville (Wallasey)
J Somerville-Hendrie (umpire)
JW Somerville-Hendrie (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
LB Somerville-Woodiwis (Forces XI)
J Somes (Odney)
A Somi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sommer (Clayesmore School)
A Sommer (umpire)
K Sommers (Worcester City)
L sommers (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
R Sommers (Barclays Bank)
Sommerville (umpire)
Sommerville (umpire)
B Sommerville (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
G Sommerville (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
JG Sommerville (North of Thames Public Schools, Rest of Public Schools)
M Sommerville (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
N Sommerville (umpire)
PG Sommerville (St George's Hospital)
R Sommerville (John Fisher)
S Sommmerfield (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
E Somner (Eastern Counties)
V Somoya (Leicester Banks)
B Sompal (Mossley Hill)
JD Somper (St Paul's School)
Somra (Wishaw Second XI)
J Somra (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
J Somra (Warwick School Second XI)
T Somra (Barnt Green)
T Somra (Warwickshire Over-50s)
B Somre (Woodbank Second XI)
Z Somsi (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
N Sona (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
S Sonawane (Stapleton)
C Sonczak (Dukinfield Second XI, Glossop Second XI)
G Sonczak (Glossop Second XI)
M Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
M Sonczak (scorer)
M Sonczak (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
M Soncz Ak (Glossop)
R Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
Sond (Kidderminster)
Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (Halesowen)
J Sond (Water Orton Third XI)
R Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Sondagar (Billesdon, Illston Abey)
P Sondh (Khalsa)
A Sondhi (Rockingham Colliery)
A Sondhi (Driffield)
C Sondhi (Sawston Second XI)
Sone (Storrington)
Sone (Sussex)
R Soneji (Kenton)
Sonergan (Church Stretton)
J Sones (Odney)
W Sones (Odney)
D Soneti (The Forty Club)
WNA Song (Winchester College)
Songhurst (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
E Songhurst (East Sussex, West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Henfield)
E Songhurst (Horsham)
E Songhurst (Henfield and West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Petworth)
HE Songhurst (Gentlemen of Sussex, Godalming, Henfield)
Soni (Sunbury)
A Soni (Harrow)
A Soni (Warwick University)
A Soni (Ealing Academy)
A Soni (Marylebone Cricket Club)
a Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
Aalok Soni (Harrow, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aamen Soni (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ajay Soni (Ealing, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Al Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
B Soni (Roehampton)
D Soni (Bolton Indians)
F Soni (Thame Town)
J Soni (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Soni (Shepshed Town)
M Soni (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Soni (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s)
M Soni (Bournville Second XI)
N Soni (Woodford Green)
R Soni (Ickenham)
R Soni (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
R Soni (Ratcliffe College)
R Soni (Oakfield Parkonians)
R Soni (St Paul's School)
P Sonika (Amersham)
A Sonkar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Sonkar (Newport)
B Sonley (Lord Shaftesbury's XI)
EF Sonnenthal (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Sonners (BAE Systems)
A Sonning (Carmel College)
Sonny (Roding Valley)
H Sonola (Didsbury Women)
AP Sonsale (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Sonu (Burnham Fourth XI)
E Sonuga-Barke (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
Sonu Kumar (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
Sonu Singh (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Sonu Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
F Sony (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Sonyhurst (Seaford College)
M Sonzcak (Derbyshire Under-17s)
B Soo (Maghull)
B Soo (scorer)
M Sooby (umpire)
S Soocra (Wolverton Town)
A Sood (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Sood (Caythorpe Second XI)
A Sood (Stoke Green)
J Sood (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
M Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Sood (Worsley Second XI)
P Sood (Kegworth Town, Wollaton)
P Sood (Leicester University)
P Sood (Birstall Village)
P Sood (Nottingham High School)
R Sood (Barclays Bank, Ealing)
R Sood (Nottingham High School)
R Sood (Sunbury)
S Sood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
S Sood (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
T Sood (Welford Park Second XI)
V Sood (Christleton)
Soofi (Chaldon CMO)
J Sookias (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Sookias (Ticknall)
J Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
J Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
N Sookram (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
AS Soole (Club Cricket Conference, Honourable Artillery Company, Surrey Second XI)
AS Soole (Wanderers)
BA Soole (Aldenham School)
S Soomal (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
H Soomro (Old Brentwoods)
M Soomro (Woodford Green)
O Soomro (University of London)
G Soora (Wolverton Town)
G Soora (Willow)
R Sooranraj (Middlesex Tamils)
H Sooriya (West End (Esher))
T Sooriya Patabendige (Hampstead)
R Soosay (Middlesex Under-13s)
D Soothill (Martley)
H Soott-White (scorer)
Soper (Lyons Women)
Soper (Milton Hornets)
A Soper (Herriard Third XI)
C Soper (Whiteparish Second XI)
D Soper (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Soper (Grayswood)
G Soper (Peppard)
G Soper (Newbury)
J Soper (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
J Soper (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
JAJ Soper (Exeter Clergy)
K Soper (Newton Tracey)
K Soper (Newton Tracey Third XI)
M Soper (Limpsfield Chart)
N Soper (Milton)
N Soper (Milton Second XI)
S Soper (scorer)
T Soper (East Sussex)
T Soper (Battersea)
T Soper (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
J Sopett (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Sopford (Glossop)
Soph (Cambridge NCI Women)
Sopp (Flashmen)
Sopp (Kingsclere)
E Sopp (Petworth, Sussex)
E Sopp (Petworth)
E Sopp (Midhurst)
E Sopp (Brighton)
G Sopp (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
J Sopp (Midhurst)
J Sopp (Petworth)
J Sopp (scorer)
J Sopp (Addington Village Second XI)
Jack Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
James Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Sopp (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
R Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
S Sopper (scorer)
Soppet (Old Bloxhamists)
D Soppitt (Hampton Wick Royal)
FARP Soppitt (Dulwich College)
N Soppitt (Northamptonshire Second XI, Wearmouth)
N Soppitt (Durham Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
R Soppitt (Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Wearmouth)
WJB Soppitt (Middlesex, South)
Sopwith (Harborne Vicarage)
H Sopwith (scorer)
Sorabie (Shorncliffe Garrison)
J Sorabjee (Highgate School)
AL Soran (Liverpool)
Sorapure (United Services Portsmouth)
P Sorapure (The Oratory School)
VE Sorapure (The Forty Club)
VE Sorapure (Royal Navy)
R Sorathiya (Harlow Town)
Soraya Kumar (Southampton Community Second XI)
Sorbie (James Pratt's XI)
Sorbie (Royal Air Force)
D Sorbie (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
J Sorbie (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
RM Sorbie (Band of Brothers)
T Sorbie (Parley Third XI)
Sorby (Daily Mail Rotary)
M Sorby (Hartsholme)
R Sorby (Hampshire Hogs)
T Sorby (Sheffield, Sheffield Club)
J Sore (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Sore (Swindon)
P Sore (scorer)
P Sore (Wiltshire Over-50s)
M Sorell (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
C Sorensen (Cambridge NCI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Waresley)
C Sorensen (Cranbrook Lynxes)
C Sorensen (Brondesbury)
CF Sorensen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
G Sorensen (scorer)
G Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
H Sorensen (Over)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield College, Bradfield College Second XI, Public Schools, Southern Schools, Surrey Second XI)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield Waifs)
M Sorensen (Pyrford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive