CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Slatford (Benfleet)
Slatimski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Slator (Stoke Prior)
P Slatteny (The Forty Club)
Slatter (West Middlesex Rifles)
Slatter (umpire)
Slatter (Harborne Knots)
Slatter (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Slatter (Bournville)
A Slatter (Cumnor)
A Slatter (umpire)
C Slatter (Challow and Childrey)
CO Slatter (Great and Little Tew, Great and Little Tew Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
DJ Slatter (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DM Slatter (Marlborough College)
H Slatter (Compton)
H Slatter (Gloucestershire XI)
J Slatter (umpire)
J Slatter (Captain Scott's XI)
J Slatter (Ludgershall)
J Slatter (Stanway)
J Slatter (Dumbleton)
J Slatter (Dumbleton)
J Slatter (Thame Town)
LH Slatter (Royal Air Force)
LH Slatter (United Services)
LH Slatter (United Services Portsmouth)
O Slatter (Bourton Vale)
P Slatter (Great and Little Tew)
P Slatter (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Slatter (Birkenhead Park)
R Slatter (Minster Lovell Women)
R Slatter (Winchmore Hill)
R Slatter (Winchmore Hill)
RC Slatter (Wallasey)
S Slatter (London and Metropolitan Clubs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Colts)
S Slatter (Chichester Priory Park)
ST Slatter (umpire)
WH Slatter (scorer)
WO Slatter (Bourton Vale)
WT Slatter (umpire)
Slattery (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Slattery (The Oratory School)
N Slattery (The Oratory School)
P Slattery (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Didsbury, Poynton)
P Slattery (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
P Slattery (Ashfield)
P Slattery (Cheshire Second XI)
P Slattery (Moseley Second XI)
S Slattery (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
W Slattery (Walmley, Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
P Slaughan (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
Slaughter (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Slaughter (umpire)
Slaughter (Gravesend)
Slaughter (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
B Slaughter (Streatham and Marlborough)
C Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Third XI)
C Slaughter (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
C Slaughter (Old Pauline)
CM Slaughter (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Slaughter (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
D Slaughter (Old Actonians)
D Slaughter (The Forty Club)
D Slaughter (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
D Slaughter (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI, Burridge Third XI)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaughter (Burridge)
JE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Slaughter (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
L Slaughter (Rugby Third XI)
M Slaughter (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
M Slaughter (Sibton Park)
O Slaughter (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
P Slaughter (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
PG Slaughter (Surrey Young Amateurs)
R Slaughter (Henfield)
R Slaughter (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
WE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood)
WJ Slaughter (Emeriti)
WE Slaughterer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FF Slaven (Oxford University)
J Slaven (Casuals)
J Slaven (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Slaviero (Thorverton)
Slavin (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Slavin (London District Army XI)
Slavinski (Bedford School)
C Slavinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
R Slawell (Eton Ramblers)
B Slawinski (Ampthill Town, Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Second XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Second XI)
C Slawinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
NG Slawn (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
Slawson (University of Southampton Second XI)
E Slawson (Downside School)
O Slawson (Heywood Third XI)
R Slawson (Heywood)
W Slawson (Billesdon)
Slay (King's School, Bruton)
Slaymaker (Bedfordshire)
L Slaymaker (Hanford)
M Slaytor (Neston)
A Sleaford (Ravenshead)
Sleaser (Buckinghamshire Women)
T Sleater (Stowe Templars)
Sleath (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
B Sleath (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women)
D Sleath (The Forty Club)
EE Sleath (Stourbridge)
GW Sleath (Wallasey)
S Sleath (Wisbech Town)
S Sleath (Wisbech Town, Wisbech Town Second XI)
Sleator (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Sleator (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
M Sleay (umpire)
HD Sleck (Merchant Taylors' School)
EK Sledge (Leeds Grammar School)
GL Sledge (Oxton)
GL Sledge (Bristol YMCA)
JC Sledge (Rugby School)
R Sledmere (Royal Armoured Corps)
Slee (Poltimore College)
Slee (Cambridge University)
A Slee (Lichfield)
A Slee (Cross Arrows)
A Slee (Stone SP)
C Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Slee (Cumberland Juniors)
FJ Slee (Barnstaple Grammar School)
M Slee (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
M Slee (Blaydon Second XI)
P Slee (Neston Women)
P Slee (Hythe)
PH Slee (Royal Artillery)
R Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
S Slee (Effingham)
T Slee (Wolvey)
T Slee (Rossall School)
Sleeds (Royal Fusiliers)
D Sleeman (Halstead)
D Sleeman (Earls Colne)
DS Sleeman (Surrey Club and Ground)
EW Sleeman (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Sleeman (Reed's School)
J Sleeman (Burridge Second XI)
O Sleeman (Wadebridge)
O Sleeman (Pencarrow)
P Sleeman (Weston-super-Mare)
RB Sleeman (University College School)
S Sleeman (St Asaph Second XI)
S Sleeman (Army Medical Services)
W Sleeman (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
WS Sleeman (Gentlemen of Surrey)
GAC Sleeman-Hiscock (Upper Clatford)
Sleep (Ardingly College Second XI)
C Sleep (Brixham)
C Sleep (umpire)
C Sleep (umpire)
C Sleep (Abbotskerswell)
DM Sleep (Caterham School)
G Sleep (Luckett)
GR Sleep (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
J Sleep (Luckett)
M Sleep (Chichester Priory Park)
P Sleep (Read)
P Sleep (Great Harwood)
W Sleep (Kaleidoscopes)
W Sleep (Clifton Alliance)
CE Sleet (Horley)
IR Slegg (Fakenham, Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Board, Norfolk Second XI)
Sleigh (Royal Air Force)
A Sleigh (Rishton)
A Sleigh (Esher)
A Sleigh (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AH Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Royal Air Force, Suffolk)
GB Sleigh (NC Tufnell's XI)
GB Sleigh (Rossall School)
HPO Sleigh (Suffolk)
I Sleigh (Warrington, Winnington Park)
I Sleigh (Cheshire Over-50s)
J Sleigh (Norfolk Colts)
J Sleigh (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Sleigh (Hampstead)
J Sleigh (Heaton)
J Sleigh (Warrington)
JC Sleigh (CT Bennett's XI)
JC Sleigh (LG Crawley's XI)
JG Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
JG Sleigh (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
JG Sleigh (Free Foresters)
JH Sleigh (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
M Sleigh (Tipton)
M Sleigh (Highgate School)
MA Sleigh (Highgate School)
R Sleigh (Dorset Rangers)
W Sleigh (Rishton)
Sleight (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Sleight (Mansfield Grammar School)
A Sleight (Mansfield Grammar School)
AB Sleight (Oakham School)
AB Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
AB Sleight (Burghley Park)
AM Sleight (Brighton College)
AM Sleight (Brighton and District Teachers)
D Sleight (Blyton)
I Sleight (Mexborough)
J Sleight (Mexborough)
JI Sleight (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JI Sleight (Old Peterites)
KR Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
M Sleight (Harlestone)
P Sleight (Rose Leisure, Roses)
P Sleight (Blyton)
S Sleight (Roses)
GE Sleightholm (St Olave's School, York)
GE Sleightholm (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
IA Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
JC Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
A Sleightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Sleightholme (Altofts, Durham University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wrenthorpe)
JT Sleightholme (Leeds Grammar School)
R Sleightholme (Cleveland and Teesside League)
T Sleith (Greenwich)
Sleman (Weston-super-Mare)
P Slemen (Weston-super-Mare)
W Slemmings (Little Bardfield Village)
F Slesar (Buckinghamshire Women, Chilton Women, Thames Valley Women)
S Slesar (Chilton Women, Thames Valley Women)
Slesser (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Slessor (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
AU Slessor (Old St Edwards)
D Slessor (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Bromley, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
D Slessor (Amport)
D Slessor (British Fire Service)
H Slessor (Oxford University)
H Sleuner (WH Baldock's XI)
J Slevin (Leatherhead)
J Slevin (Leatherhead)
J Sleziger (Somerset Second XI)
JHR Sliagh (Merton College, Oxford)
P Slicker (Oldham)
S Slidge (Failsworth Co-op)
J Sligh (Gloucester City Winget)
A Slight (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Slight (Ardingly College)
A Slight (East Grinstead Second XI)
FW Slight (Cheshire)
A Slightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
H Slights (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
J Sligo (Curry Rivel and District)
J Sligo (J Lang's XI)
Slim (Smethwick Second XI)
M Slimbery (scorer)
D Slimen (AWRE)
A Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
D Slimin (AWRE)
D Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
C Slimm (Portsmouth Third XI)
E Slimm (Penn)
O Slimm (scorer)
Slimming (University of Southampton Second XI)
Slinger (Edenfield)
A Slinger (Enfield)
AMF Slinger (Giggleswick School)
AN Slinger (Ampleforth College)
B Slinger (The Forty Club)
B Slinger (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Slinger (Kegworth Town)
B Slinger (umpire)
C Slinger (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI, Ormskirk)
C Slinger (Leeds University)
C Slinger (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Charlotte Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
Christine Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
E Slinger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Slinger (Lowerhouse)
F Slinger (The Forty Club)
G Slinger (Idlers)
H Slinger (Blackley)
H Slinger (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
I Slinger (Congleton)
J Slinger (Enfield)
J Slinger (Burnley)
M Slinger (Cuckfield)
P Slinger (The Forty Club)
P Slinger (Tilford)
R Slinger (Blackley, Blackley Second XI)
R Slinger (Teversal)
R Slinger (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
R Slinger (Teversal Second XI)
R Slinger (Milton Third XI)
S Slinger (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
T Slinger (Enfield)
T Slinger (Teversal)
TJ Slinger (Ormskirk)
W Slinger (Edenfield, Lancashire Over-50s)
W Slinger (Northern Police Cricket League)
W Slinger (The Forty Club)
W Slinger (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
W Slinger (Edenfield)
WW Slinger (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI)
WW Slinger (umpire)
J Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
R Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
J Slinges (WD Johnson's XI)
Slingsby
Slingsby (Chilwell)
Slingsby (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
E Slingsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
FE Slingsby (Cambridge University, Sherborne School)
FE Slingsby (JR Bridger's XI)
G Slingsby (EA Tyler's XI)
J Slingsby (Epsom)
J Slingsby (Eton College)
J Slingsby (Berkshire Bantams)
JW Slingsby (Durham City, Gloucestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Warwickshire Second XI)
T Slingsby (Bishop's Castle)
T Slingsby (Teston)
T Slingsby (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
Slinn (Bethany School)
CJ Slinn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Slinn (Bishop's Stortford, Gentlemen of Kent)
O Slinn (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
P Slinn (Nassington)
R Slinn (Leatherhead)
W Slinn (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Slinn (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
W Slinn (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Slinn (Sheffield Next XXII)
W Slinn (Bullingdon)
R Slip (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
L Slipanczewski (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
L Slipanczewski (Entaco)
Slipper (Barnes)
Slipper (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Slipper (Southgate)
G Slipper (Southgate)
G Slipper (Southgate, Southgate Second XI)
J Slipper (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
OM Slipper (Surrey Cricket Board)
JS Slisz (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
T Slisz (Loughton)
T Slisz (Loughton Second XI)
J Slitt (Beaconsfield)
PM Sljivic (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
B Sloam (League Cricket Conference)
A Sloan (Woodhouses)
A Sloan (Twickenham)
A Sloan (The John Lyon School)
A Sloan (Northern Second XI)
AJ Sloan (Dulwich College)
BJ Sloan (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Northern, Northern Second XI)
C Sloan (Tenterden)
C Sloan (St Edmund's Old Boys)
C Sloan (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Sloan (Millfield School)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Thornham)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Eltham College)
D Sloan (Chertsey)
Derek Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Duncan Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
DA Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
DJ Sloan (Canford Cygnets, Canford School, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
DJ Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DR Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
F Sloan (Thornham)
G Sloan (scorer)
GNG Sloan (Allhallows School)
J Sloan (Woodbank Second XI)
J Sloan (Woodhouses)
JH Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JL Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JP Sloan (Monkton Combe School)
L Sloan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Sloan (Birlingham)
O Sloan (Warminster)
PM Sloan (Northern)
R Sloan (Thornham)
R Sloan (Sefton Second XI)
RH Sloan (Oxton Second XI)
RJS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
RKW Sloan (The Leys School)
W Sloan (Banbury)
W Sloan (Ashington)
D Sloand (scorer)
Sloane (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Sloane (Millfield School)
Sloane (Enfield)
A Sloane (Overton Third XI)
C Sloane (Wickford)
C Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
D Sloane (scorer)
E Sloane (Dunstall)
E Sloane (Repton School)
E Sloane (Walton-on-Trent)
ET Sloane (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
J Sloane (Wickford)
M Sloane (Gore Court)
O Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
O Sloane (Devizes)
P Sloane (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
R Sloane (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
RAG Sloane (Club Cricket Conference)
T Sloane (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Sloane-Stanley (I Zingari)
HH Sloane-Stanley (Europeans, Haileybury College)
P Slocambe (Millfield School)
JD Slocket (Fleetwood Hesketh)
H Slockett (Lowerhouse)
Slocock (Kingscote)
AE Slocock (Chigwell School)
C Slocock (Clarendon)
C Slocock (Aldermaston Park Club)
C Slocock (Kingscote)
CE Slocock (Berkshire, St George's Hospital)
CS Slocock (Berkshire, Cirencester, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Hungerford Park, Lansdown, Maidenhead, Reading)
E Slocock (Lancing College)
EF Slocock (Cambridge University)
EF Slocock (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
F Slocock (Cambridge University Next XXII)
FB Slocock (Bristol University)
FBO Slocock (Lancing College)
FH Slocock (Basingstoke, Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
G Slocock (Grannies)
HL Slocock (Buckinghamshire)
HL Slocock (Marlow)
LAN Slocock (Marlborough College)
LAN Slocock (Liverpool)
NA Slocock (Radley College)
S Slocock (Basingstoke, Gentlemen of Berkshire)
T Slocock (Captain Handley's Team)
WW Slocock (Lancing College)
Slocombe (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Slocombe (Hardye's School)
C Slocombe (Uphill Castle)
C Slocombe (The Forty Club)
C Slocombe (University of London)
C Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
CA Slocombe (Army, Glastonbury, Royal Artillery, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, Somerset Over-50s, United Services Portsmouth, Weston-super-Mare)
D Slocombe (Chard)
N Slocombe (Hardye's School)
N Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-60s)
P Slocombe (Romsey Police)
P Slocombe (Purnell)
P Slocombe (Millfield School)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-50s)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-50s)
PA Slocombe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
Slocombo (DH Robins' XI)
H Slodden (Margate)
H Slodecki (Horton House)
Sloggett (Devon Dumplings)
AJH Sloggett (Green Jackets, I Zingari, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GHC Sloggett (Cornwall)
JHJ Sloggett (Free Foresters)
TH Sloggett (Green Jackets)
Sloley (Foster's School)
BLB Sloley (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Sloley (Epping)
R Sloley (Foster's School)
T Sloley (scorer)
Sloman (Epsom College)
Sloman (Wiltshire Regiment)
Sloman (Taunton)
A Sloman (Taunton St Andrews Women)
AEP Sloman (Bradfield College)
CL Sloman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sloman (Launceston)
F Sloman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HNP Sloman (Rugby School)
J Sloman (Stebbing)
L Sloman (Heanor Town, Heanor Town)
M Sloman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
R Sloman (Minehead)
S Sloman (scorer)
WH Sloman (Somerset)
N Slomber (Langley Manor)
Slonhewer (Stockport Tramways)
A Slook (umpire)
A Sloper (Barnstaple and Pilton)
AL Sloper (TCG Sandford's XI)
J Sloper (Isle of Wight)
M Sloper (Earley)
Slorick (The Forty Club)
Slorrick (The Forty Club)
B Slott (Sheffield Over-60s)
Slotty (Saracens)
B Slough (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Slough (The Forty Club)
BJ Slough (Old Rossallians)
C Slough (Paignton)
C Slough (Paignton Third XI)
L Slough (Paignton)
R Sloulen (Bloxham School)
F Slow (The Forty Club)
H Slow (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Slowe (Beckenham)
J Slowe (Orpington Second XI)
M Slowey (West Wittering)
P Slowey (Lincolnshire A)
P Slowey (Bourne)
P Slowey (The Forty Club)
P Slowey (Burghley Park)
RJ Slowey (Sandford, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
A Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
AP Slowgrove (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
D Slowgrove (Antelope)
S Slowik (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Slowinski (Adlington)
JR Slowler (Oakham School)
J Slowley (Bristol University)
J Slowman (Great Canfield)
P Slowrey (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
D Slowsgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
A Slowther (King Edward's School, Witley)
P Slowther (King Edward's School, Witley)
JMD Slubicki (Westminster School)
SM Slubicki (Westminster School)
P Sluce (umpire)
Sluman (Rubery Mental Hospital)
A Sluman (Studley)
A Sluman (Bournville)
J Sluman (Menheniot, Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
LP Sluman (Berkshire)
S Sluman (Porton Camp)
E Slungaard (Royal Air Force Women)
C Sluter (Sussex Women Second XI)
K Sluter (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
Sly (Rowington)
Sly (scorer)
Sly (Bournville Second XI)
Sly (Uppingham School)
Sly (Oakham School Under-16s)
A Sly (Curdridge)
A Sly (umpire)
A Sly (Follands, Follands Second XI)
AG Sly (Royal Exchange Assurance)
AG Sly (The Leys School)
AJ Sly (Berkshire)
B Sly (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
B Sly (Old Portsmuthians)
B Sly (Epping)
C Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
D Sly (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Sly (Incogniti)
DGS Sly (Epping)
E Sly (Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
E Sly (Rowington)
EG Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
G Sly (Old Cheltonians)
G Sly (Bourton Vale)
GB Sly (Sussex)
GW Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Old Oakhamians)
HS Sly (Mill Hill School)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
J Sly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
JH Sly (Mill Hill School)
JM Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
JWJ Sly (Uppingham Rovers)
M Sly (Waterlooville)
M Sly (Romsey, Romsey, Romsey Third XI)
M Sly (Romsey A)
P Sly (scorer)
PT Sly (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
R Sly (Bournville)
T Sly (Romsey)
W Sly (Rowington)
W Sly (East Lancashire)
W Sly (Rowington)
P Slyde (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Slyfield (Wood Street Village, Wood Street Village Second XI)
C Slyle-Mitchell (umpire)
ED Slynn (Eastern Command, Kent Second XI)
M Slyvester (Old Alleynians)
I Slywn (The Forty Club)
J S-McDonald (Old Honitonians)
J S-McDougal (Allhallows School)
J S-McDougall (Old Honitonians)
Smail (Caterham and Westerham)
Smail (Sidmouth)
Smail (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
A Smail (Hunningham)
AHK Smail (Oxford University)
C Smail (Olney Town)
MA Smail (The Leys School)
R Smail (Quarndon Second XI)
R Smail (Sidmouth)
RC Smail (Christ's Hospital)
RF Smail (Ellesmere College, Ellesmere Occasionals)
S Smail (Dorset Rangers)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps)
ST Smail (Dorset Rangers)
T Smail (Dorset Rangers)
Smailes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
C Smailes (Lowerhouse)
E Smailes (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
E Smailes (Biggleswade)
F Smailes (Durham Colts South)
F Smailes (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
G Smailes (Chelmsford Second XI)
J Smailes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Smailes (Elland)
J Smailes (Chelmsford Second XI)
P Smailes (Seaham Park)
P Smailes (Murton)
S Smailes (Retford Second XI)
TF Smailes (England, Yorkshire)
TG Smailes (Durham School)
TW Smailes (The Leys School)
J Smaill (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
Smailles (Royal Air Force Wittering)
J Smaith (Teston)
G Smal (Farnham Common Second XI)
Smale (Tettenhall College)
Smale (Cirencester)
AM Smale (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
CB Smale (Lydney)
D Smale (Devon Over-50s, North Devon)
D Smale (Devon Over-60s)
D Smale (Victoria Park)
E Smale (Cirencester and District XI)
GA Smale (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
GC Smale (Trent College)
M Smale (Kimbolton School)
R Smale (Oystermouth)
R Smale (Sidmouth)
S Smale (Goring-by-Sea)
S Smale (Oundle School)
Smales (Hornsey)
Smales (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Smales (Sheffield United)
AJ Smales (Derbyshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
AJ Smales (Sheffield Collegiate)
HW Smales (Cross Arrows)
J Smales (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
K Smales (Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
M Smales (Selby Londesborough)
T Smales (WJ Page's Team)
Small (Orsett)
Small (Kent Young Amateurs)
Small (Kent)
Small (Ludlow)
Small (Loughborough Grammar School)
Small (Droitwich)
Small (Liss)
Small (Ibis Women)
Small (Oxton)
Small (Sidmouth)
Small (Ripon Grammar School)
Small (The Forty Club)
Small (Southend-on-Sea)
A Small (South Wilts)
A Small (Droitwich Spa)
A Small (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Small (Old Tiffinians)
A Small (Hungerford Second XI)
A Small (Hoddesdon)
A Small (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
A Small (Sandford)
AM Small (Devon)
B Small (umpire)
B Small (Burbage and Easton Royal)
B Small (Warminster)
BD Small (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
BTC Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Small (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
C Small (Giggleswick School)
C Small (Benwell Hill)
C Small (Taunton School)
CP Small (Artists)
D Small (Catford and Cyphers, Havant)
D Small (Shropshire Club and Ground)
D Small (Hightown)
D Small (Warminster)
D Small (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Small (Rowner)
D Small (Thames Valley Cricket League)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Taunton School)
D Small (Hornchurch Second XI)
D Small (Kidmore End Third XI)
D Small (Clayton West Second XI)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
DJ Small (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
DJ Small (Surrey Club and Ground)
DMG Small (St Dunstan's College)
DS Small (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Cricket Association)
E Small (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
G Small (Hampshire Cricket League)
G Small (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Small (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
G Small (scorer)
G Small (Shipley Hall)
G Small (Rushden Town Second XI, Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
G Small (Milton Third XI)
G Small (Law Society)
GC Small (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Warwickshire)
GH Small (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
H Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
HH Small (Essex Second XI)
IW Small (Sawbridgeworth)
J Small (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
J Small (East Women, Kent Women, Riverside Women, Wallington Women, Women's Cricket Association, Xwaafians)
J Small (Abington)
J Small (Marlborough)
J Small (Birlingham)
J Small (Perse School)
j Small (Liss)
J Small (Liss)
J Small jun (East Kent, Hampshire, Homerton, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Small sen (East Kent, Hampshire, White Conduit Club)
L Small (scorer)
L Small (Enville)
L Small (Stowe Templars)
L Small (Sacriston, Sacriston Midweek XI, Sacriston Second XI)
M Small (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Small (umpire)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Polegate and Stone Cross)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
M Small (Old)
M Small (Bicester and North Oxford)
M Small (Sawbridgeworth)
M Small (Wirral Schools)
M Small (Bickley Park Second XI)
MA Small (Burnopfield, Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s)
MA Small (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
MJ Small (New Brighton)
N Small (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Small (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
N Small (North Baddesley, North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
N Small (Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Small (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
NV Small (Malvern College Second XI)
OR Small (Club Cricket Conference, Cyphers, Middlesex Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
O Small (Milton Third XI)
P Small (scorer)
P Small (Kidmore End Second XI)
PNG Small (St Dunstan's College)
R Small (Shenfield)
R Small (South Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s)
R Small (Upminster Over-40s)
R Small (Hook and Newnham)
R Small (Hornchurch Athletic)
R Small (Colonel Weld's XI)
R Small (Sidmouth)
R Small (Shenfield Second XI)
RA Small (Alleyn's School)
REW Small (Taunton School)
RI Small (Dorset Rangers)
RL Small (Dorset)
RL Small (Dorset Rangers)
RW Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Small (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Small (Eagley)
S Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
S Small (Himley Under-16s)
S Small (Curdridge)
S Small (Himbleton)
S Small (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
S Small (Concorde)
S Small (umpire)
SP Small (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
T Small (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Old Parkonians)
T Small (Godolphin)
T Small (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI, Welwyn Garden City)
T Small (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T Small (Lowerhouse)
T Small (Bedfordshire)
T Small (Ilford)
T Small (Bisterne)
T Small (Worlington)
T Small (Ilford Second XI)
T Small (Shenfield Second XI)
TR Small (Taunton School)
I Smallbarger (Rochdale)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive