CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Skudder (Town Malling)
R Skudder (HEA Roe's XI)
R Skudder (RD Pearsall's XI)
T Skudder (Town Malling)
C Skull (Riddings)
J Skull (Devizes, St Edward's Martyrs)
N Skull (Dulwich Women)
C Skuodos (Bramley Second XI)
G Skuodos (Bramley Second XI)
P Skupski (Cheshire Cricket Association)
Skuse (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Skuse (Old Rossallians)
Skuse (The Forty Club)
G Skuse (Brislington)
J Skuse (Harberton)
M Skuse (Bishops Lydeard)
P Skuse (Werneth)
P Skuse (Walsden)
P Skuse (Lostock)
R Skuse (Brislington)
C Sky (Wickersley Old Village)
T Sky (Richmond)
R Skye (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
R Skyeme (Old Herefordians)
J Skyers (Eastnor Second XI)
D Skyes (England Deaf)
J Skyes (Hanging Heaton)
D Skyme (Aston Ingham)
L Skyring (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
Skyrme (Captain Burnett's XI)
Skyrme (Portsmouth Grammar School)
B Skyrme (Portsmouth Grammar School)
C Skyrme (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Wormelow)
C Skyrme (Hereford Cathedral School)
D Skyrme (Goodrich)
D Skyrme (Ross-on-Wye)
D Skyrme (Aston Ingham)
FHE Skyrme (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Skyrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
GB Skyrme (Commercials)
M Skyrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
R Skyrme (Herefordshire Under-25s)
R Skyrme (scorer)
RP Skyrme (Herefordshire)
C Skyrne (Hereford Cathedral School)
F Skysell (Edgbaston)
T Slaam (Vernon Carus Women)
T Slaam (scorer)
S Slaban (Frogs)
D Slabbert (Club Cricket Conference, Saffron Walden)
J Slabbert (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
K Slabbert (Bromley Second XI)
S Slabbert (Dumbleton)
SP Slabbert (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
T Slabbert (Hilton College)
Slach (The Cuckoos)
Slack (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Slack (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Slack (umpire)
Slack (16th Queen's Lancers)
Slack (AN Hornby's XI)
Slack (Moseley)
Slack (Bedford School)
Slack (Old Bedfordians)
Slack (Ashfield)
Slack (umpire)
A Slack (Newbury)
A Slack (Broad Oak, Lepton Highlanders)
A Slack (Grimsargh)
A Slack (Linthwaite)
A Slack (Leamington College, Leamington College Second XI)
B Slack (Bourne, Bradninch, Budleigh Salterton, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
B Slack (Snaresbrook)
C Slack (Hitchin)
C Slack (Southill Park)
C Slack (Collingham and District Third XI)
C Slack (Collingham and District Third XI)
C Slack (Flintham Second XI)
C Slack (Flintham Second XI)
CBA Slack (Worksop College Second XI)
D Slack (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
D Slack (Leckford)
D Slack (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
DH Slack (Whitgift Grammar School)
DJ Slack (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
E Slack (Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Sheffield Transport Women)
E Slack (Sheffield United Ladies)
E Slack (Nottinghamshire Colts)
E Slack (Chesterfield and Sheffield Women)
EBS Slack (Rossall School)
F Slack (Derbyshire Colts)
G Slack (umpire)
G Slack (Lancaster University)
G Slack (East Anglia Junior Women)
H Slack (North)
H Slack (Nottingham)
H Slack (H Slack's XI)
H Slack (Leigh-on-Sea)
H Slack (William Hulme Grammar School)
H Slack (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
I Slack (Leicestershire Second XI)
I Slack (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Slack (Derbyshire Juniors)
IV Slack (The Forty Club)
J Slack (Hereford)
J Slack (Perry Barr)
J Slack (Loughborough College)
J Slack (Home Counties Brigade)
J Slack (Nottinghamshire)
J Slack (umpire)
J Slack (The Forty Club)
J Slack (Stoke Bruerne)
J Slack (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
J Slack (Flintham Second XI)
J Slack (scorer)
JA Slack (Macclesfield)
JK Slack (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
JK Slack (Hornsey Schools)
JKE Slack (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University)
JV Slack (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Slack (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
L Slack (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
LR Slack (Derbyshire Women)
M Slack (Durham Academy)
M Slack (Ramsey Second XI)
M Slack (Langley Mill United)
MJ Slack (Huntingdonshire, Ramsey)
MP Slack (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Penrith, St Albans)
N Slack (Bluntisham)
N Slack (Cambridgeshire Colts)
O Slack (Hurlingham Club, Old Bedfordians)
P Slack (umpire)
P Slack (Law Society)
P Slack (Bramhall)
P Slack (William Hulme Grammar School)
PC Slack (Sedbergh School)
R Slack (scorer)
R Slack (umpire)
RF Slack (Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
RP Slack (Trent College, Trent College Under-15s)
S Slack (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
S Slack (York Banks)
SJL Slack (Durham University)
T Slack (Derbyshire Colts)
T Slack (Loughborough Town Second XI)
W Slack (Suburban Cricket Association)
W Slack (Manton Colliery)
WN Slack (England, Middlesex, Windward Islands)
Slacki (Bedford School)
AD Sladden (London University)
J Sladden (Chipping Norton)
R Sladden (umpire)
RA Sladden (Oundle School)
N Sladdin (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
R Sladdin (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
RW Sladdin (Derbyshire, Somerset)
Slade (Middlesex)
Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Slade (Lichfield)
Slade (Manchester Garrison)
Slade (Highgate and Hampstead)
Slade (Knickerbockers)
Slade (HA Brassey's XI)
Slade (Worcester City)
Slade (Trent College)
Slade (Matfield Green)
Slade (British Transport Corporation)
Slade (Lyons Women)
Slade (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
Slade (University of Southampton)
Slade (Catterick Combined Services)
Slade (St Dunstan's College)
Slade (Dorset Colts)
Slade (Walthamstow)
Slade (Amersham Hill Second XI)
Slade
Slade (Mill Hill)
A Slade (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Slade (Portsmouth)
A Slade (Oxford Nondescripts)
A Slade (Surrey County School)
B Slade (Reading University)
B Slade (Highfield, Highfield)
B Slade (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Slade (Winterbourne)
B Slade (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
B Slade (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield)
BR Slade (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
C Slade (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
C Slade (Long Marston)
C Slade (Almondsbury)
C Slade (Old Oakhamians)
C Slade (Wiltshire Under-14s)
CEW Slade (Bromsgrove School)
CFT Slade (Bradford Grammar School)
CJ Slade (Clifton College)
CJ Slade (Oakham School)
CJ Slade (Timperley)
D Slade (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Warwickshire Over-60s)
D Slade (Challow and Childrey)
D Slade (New Cross Albion)
D Slade (Thornbury)
D Slade (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D Slade (Wiltshire Under-21s)
D Slade (Bicester and North Oxford, Glamorgan Colts, Oxford, Oxfordshire, Wiltshire)
D Slade (Wiltshire Under-15s)
D Slade (Didcot)
D Slade (umpire)
D Slade (Cardiff Metropolitan University)
DNF Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North, Shropshire, Worcestershire, Young England)
DNF Slade (Old England XI)
E Slade (Christ's Hospital)
E Slade (Barrington Court)
E Slade (Curry Rivel and District)
E Slade (J Lang's XI)
EF Slade (Allesley Park College Second XI)
F Slade (Mottisfont)
G Slade (Ammanford, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, St Fagans, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
G Slade (Warminster)
G Slade (Chigwell School)
G Slade (Woodbridge School)
G Slade (Neston)
GC Slade (County Club, Durham University, Northumberland, Universities Athletic Union)
GC Slade (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
GER Slade (Cranleigh School)
GF Slade (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
GF Slade (Surrey County School)
H Slade (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
H Slade (Glamorgan Nomads)
HV Slade (Wiltshire Colts)
J Slade (Purbrook)
J Slade (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Slade (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
J Slade (Thornbury)
J Slade (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
J Slade (Trojans Second XI)
J Slade (Waterlooville)
J Slade (Pennington)
J Slade (Oxfordshire Colts)
J Slade (Oxford Nondescripts)
J Slade (Stapleton)
J Slade (Twyford House)
J Slade (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
J Slade (Thornbury)
JA Slade (Ardingly College)
JS Slade (scorer)
K Slade (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
L Slade (West Kent)
M Slade (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Slade (Blidworth)
M Slade (Penzance)
M Slade (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Slade (Preston Hall)
M Slade (Blidworth Colliery Welfare, Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
M Slade (Winscombe)
M Slade (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Slade (United Hunts)
M Slade (Colfe's School)
M Slade (Westgate-on-Sea)
MA Slade (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
MA Slade (St Dunstan's College)
MM Slade (Charterhouse School)
N Slade (Beaulieu)
ND Slade (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Ombersley, Shropshire, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI, Wroxeter and Uppington)
ND Slade (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
O Slade (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
O Slade (Stapleton)
O Slade (Chippenham)
P Slade (scorer)
P Slade (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
P Slade (Knebworth Park)
P Slade (Barnet)
P Slade (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
P Slade (Club Cricket Conference XI)
P Slade (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Slade (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
P Slade (Old Edwardians)
P Slade (Goring-on-Thames)
P Slade (Dorset Cricket Association)
P Slade (St Dunstan's College)
P Slade (Bournemouth)
PMS Slade (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
R Slade (Combined Services Women, Sussex Women)
R Slade (umpire)
R Slade (scorer)
R Slade (Hook and Southborough)
R Slade (Old Netley and Highfield)
R Slade (Sussex Women Jubilee XI)
RHL Slade (Neston)
RM Slade (Royal Air Force)
S Slade (Abinger)
S Slade (Dover College)
S Slade (Allesley Park College Second XI)
S Slade (Stapleton)
S Slade (Kenton)
S Slade (Earby, Earby Second XI)
T Slade (Mottisfont)
T Slade (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
T Slade (scorer)
T Slade (Wessex Exiles)
T Slade (Warlingham)
T Slade (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
T Slade (Norwood Exiles)
TE Slade (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Slade (Tonbridge School)
W Slade (The Forty Club)
W Slade (Beaulieu)
WD Slade (Glamorgan)
Sladen (Leeds)
A Sladen (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
AE Sladen (King's School, Bruton)
AR Sladen (Lancashire, London County)
B Sladen (Castleton Moor)
C Sladen (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Sladen (Royston)
DAS Sladen (Winchester College)
DHD Sladen (Young Amateurs)
EC Sladen (Leicester Ivanhoe)
ES Sladen (St George's Hospital)
FF Sladen (Balliol College, Oxford, Charterhouse School)
FS Sladen (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
J Sladen (Fieldhouse)
JB Sladen (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire, Wenlock)
K Sladen (Plumtree Women)
K Sladen (Plumtree Second XI)
K Sladen (Plumtree)
O Sladen (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
P Sladen (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
PF Sladen (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sladen (Hibaldstow Second XI)
CE Slader (Civil Service Crusaders)
JW Slafe (Sale)
J Slale (Green Lane)
T Slamm (Vernon Carus Women)
J Slamon (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
M Slamon (umpire)
P Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
S Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
P Slamon-Jones (Westgate-on-Sea)
R Slane (Southsea)
Slaney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Slaney (Grenadier Guards Officers)
C Slaney (Hampshire Women, Sussex Women)
C Slaney (scorer)
D Slaney (Central Derbyshire League)
E Slaney (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
G Slaney (Bedfordshire)
GT Slaney (Percy Main, The Forty Club)
J Slaney (Ollerton Colliery)
K Slaney (Elvaston)
K Slaney (Hilton)
S Slaney (Welbeck Boys)
TC Slaney (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
WK Slaney (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
R Slanly (umpire)
J Slany (Ollerton Colliery)
J Slape (Easton and Martyr Worthy, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Slape (Sudbrook)
T Slape (Sir Alfred Tichborne's XI)
A Slark (Loughborough University, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Slark (Long Ditton)
J Slark (Crawley)
O Slark (Farley Under-13s)
F Slaser (Chilton Women)
J Slasor (Benwell Hill)
AE Slassor (Morpeth)
L Slassor (Barby, Barby Second XI)
B Slatcher (Hurst)
D Slatcher (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
D Slatcher (Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
G Slatcher (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
I Slatcher (Falkland)
I Slatcher (Hurst)
IR Slatcher (Berkshire, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
J Slatcher (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Slatcher (Havant)
J Slatcher (Calmore Sports)
J Slatcher (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
M Slatcher (umpire)
N Slatcher (Havant)
Slate (Royal Air Force)
JW Slate (Cheshire)
JW Slate (Sale)
W Slate (Sale)
Slatem (Kent Under-17s)
R Slatem (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Slatem (Streetly)
Slater (umpire)
Slater (Yorkshire Second XI)
Slater (Knaresborough)
Slater (Sleaford)
Slater (Ilkley, Thorne)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Slater (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Slater (Moseley Ashfield)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Slater (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Slater (Kenilworth)
Slater (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
Slater (Keighley)
Slater (Leicestershire Colts)
Slater (CW Lowther's XI)
Slater (Petworth)
Slater (Rishton)
Slater (East Molesey)
Slater (Kenilworth Second XI)
Slater (Centurions)
Slater (Canford School Second XI)
Slater (Kimbolton School)
Slater (Nottingham High School)
Slater (Southport and Birkdale)
Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
Slater (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
Slater (East Tytherley)
Slater
Slater (Kings Heath)
Slater (Great Harwood)
Slater (Bishop's School Second XI)
Slater (Accrington)
Slater (Kidderminster)
Slater (Durham University Women)
Slater (Royal Air Force)
Slater (Clifton)
Slater (Adastrians)
Slater (Stonyhurst College)
Slater (Lancashire League)
Slater (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Slater (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Slater (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Slater (New Brighton A)
Slater (Lytham)
Slater (GS Clayton's XI)
Slater (4th Battalion Derbyshire Regiment)
Slater (Birmingham Grammar Schools)
Slater (Casey and Robson's Clowns)
Slater (Rishton)
A Slater (Castleford, HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Slater (Werneth)
A Slater (Mitcham)
A Slater (Castleford)
A Slater (Droitwich)
A Slater (Leyland)
A Slater (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Slater (Lichfield Second XI)
A Slater (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Slater (Wiltshire Under-12s)
A Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Slater (Langley School)
A Slater (The Forty Club)
A Slater (scorer)
A Slater (Melbourne Town)
A Slater (Bloxwich)
A Slater (Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Slater (Lea Park)
A Slater (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
A Slater (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Slater (Clifton Alliance)
A Slater (Upton cum Kexby)
A Slater (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
A Slater (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
A Slater (Wimbledon)
A Slater (Lichfield)
A Slater (Nottingham High School)
A Slater (Cookham Dean Second XI)
A Slater (umpire)
A Slater (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
A Slater (Lea and Roses Second XI)
AB Slater (Liverpool)
ADM Slater (Dover College)
AE Slater (Rugby School)
AE Slater (Wakefield Grammar School)
AG Slater (Derbyshire)
AJ Slater (St Bees School)
AT Slater (Oundle School)
B Slater (Alfreton)
B Slater (Wirksworth and Middleton)
B Slater (Weoley Hill)
B Slater (Hampstead)
B Slater (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
B Slater (Northop Hall)
B Slater (Golborne)
B Slater (Southill Park)
B Slater (Lancashire Cricket Board)
B Slater (City of London Freemen's School)
B Slater (Dover College)
B Slater (Crewe)
B Slater (Whitmore)
B Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI)
B Slater (Edingley Second XI)
BT Slater (Derbyshire, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Southern Rocks)
C Slater (Middlesex)
C Slater (Nelson)
C Slater (K Hicken's XI)
C Slater (Longsight)
C Slater (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
C Slater (Alfreton)
C Slater (Hursley Park Women)
C Slater (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
C Slater (Cookham Dean Third XI)
CE Slater (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Slater (Bolsover)
D Slater (Derbyshire Academy)
D Slater (Stevenage)
D Slater (Universities Athletic Union)
D Slater (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Slater (Wednesbury)
D Slater (umpire)
D Slater (Wednesbury Second XI)
D Slater (scorer)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
D Slater (Cheshire Cricket League)
D Slater (Chesterfield Second XI)
D Slater (United Services Portsmouth)
D Slater (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
D Slater (Littletown, Littletown Second XI)
D Slater (Ryhope Second XI)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
D Slater (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare, Whiteleas and Harton Welfare Second XI)
D Slater (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
DA Slater (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
DC Slater (Nottinghamshire Youth)
DC Slater (Nottingham High School)
DEL Slater (Cheltenham College)
DJ Slater
DJ Slater (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
E Slater (umpire)
E Slater (Enfield)
E Slater (Kent Women)
E Slater (scorer)
E Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
E Slater (Old Colfeians)
ED Slater (Burnham)
EM Slater (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
F Slater (Colne, Enfield, Haslingden, Nelson)
F Slater (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
F Slater (Chilton Women)
F Slater (Butterley United)
FA Slater (East Lancashire)
FC Slater (scorer)
FE Slater (Old Colfeians)
G Slater (Kenilworth)
G Slater (Manchester)
G Slater (Rishton)
G Slater (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
G Slater (Bristol Grammar School)
G Slater (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
G Slater (umpire)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GJ Slater (United Eleven)
GS Slater (Surrey Second XI)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Slater (Mitcham)
H Slater (Burnley, Burnley Colts, Burnley Ramblers)
H Slater (Lowerhouse)
H Slater (Nottinghamshire)
H Slater (Burton Latimer Women)
H Slater (Astwood Bank Women)
H Slater (Compton)
H Slater (Newark)
H Slater (East Lancashire)
H Slater (Derbyshire Colts)
H Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
H Slater (Kent Under-15s Women)
HJ Slater (North)
HSL Slater (Radley College)
I Slater (Castleford)
J Slater (Sussex)
J Slater (East Lancashire)
J Slater (Werneth)
J Slater (Old Hill)
J Slater (Rishton)
J Slater (Derbyshire)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Durham Colts South)
J Slater (Church Second XI)
J Slater (Married Butchers of Burnley)
J Slater (Trinity)
J Slater (Norton-in-Hales)
J Slater (Sedbergh School, Sedbergh School Under-16s)
J Slater (Sneyd Colliery)
J Slater (Storrington)
J Slater (Leicester Trinity)
J Slater (Surrey Colts)
J Slater (Eastbourne)
J Slater (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Slater (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Slater (Brighton)
J Slater (Rishton)
J Slater (Ormskirk Home Guard)
J Slater (Belper Meadows)
J Slater (Green Lane)
J Slater (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Trinity)
J Slater (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
J Slater (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Slater (Reed's School)
J Slater (Brighton)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Beaconsfield Second XI, Beaconsfield Third XI)
J Slater (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
J Slater (RH Comber's XI)
J Slater (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
J Slater (Denby Second XI)
J Slater (Saddleworth)
J Slater (scorer)
JA Slater (Aldenham School)
JA Slater (Giggleswick School Second XI)
JAD Slater (King's School, Canterbury)
JB Slater (Denby, Denby Second XI)
JFD Slater (Devon, The Forty Club, Wellington College)
JG Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Ellesmere College, Shropshire, Shropshire Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Shropshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
JL Slater (Beckenham)
JT Slater (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
K Slater (umpire)
K Slater (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
K Slater (Four Oaks Saints Women)
K Slater (Great Horkesley)
K Slater (Alleyn's School)
KB Slater (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
KJ Slater (King Arthur Dormitory)
L Slater (Marlow Park)
L Slater (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
L Slater (scorer)
L Slater (Radlett Women)
L Slater (Ringwood)
L Slater (Boyne Hill)
L Slater (Gentlemen of the South)
L Slater (Holmewood, Holmewood Second XI)
L Slater (Hurley)
L Slater (Knypersley)
L Slater (Writtle)
L Slater (P Fenton's XI)
L Slater (Essex University Third XI)
L Slater (Marlow Park Second XI)
L Slater (Ashcombe Park)
L Slater (Endon)
L Slater (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
L Slater (Marlow Second XI)
L Slater (Sussex Martlets)
LC Slater (Derbyshire Women)
LJ Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Leek, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
M Slater (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
M Slater (Didsbury)
M Slater (Hounslow)
M Slater (Waterlooville)
M Slater (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
M Slater (Bloxwich, Bloxwich Second XI)
M Slater (Warwick)
M Slater (Wrenthorpe)
M Slater (Green Lane)
M Slater (Green Lane)
M Slater (Hayes Second XI)
M Slater (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Slater (Cheshire County Cricket League)
M Slater (Waterlooville)
M Slater (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Slater (Stonyhurst College)
M Slater (Wicken)
M Slater (Halesowen Fourth XI, Halesowen Third XI)
M Slater (Bloxwich Second XI)
M Slater (Southgate)
M Slater (Clowne Town)
MJ Slater (Kimbolton School)
ML Slater (Radcliffe)
MRN Slater (Southgate)
N Slater (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
N Slater (Morlands)
N Slater (umpire)
N Slater (Grasshoppers)
N Slater (Stainsby Hall)
NH Slater (Rawtenstall)
O Slater (Bourton Vale)
O Slater (Stainsby Hall)
P Slater (Rawtenstall)
P Slater (DSR Sports Select XI)
P Slater (Clay Cross Works)
P Slater (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
P Slater (Berryhill Colliery)
P Slater (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P Slater (Urchfont)
P Slater (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
P Slater (Stonyhurst College)
P Slater (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Slater (Tillside)
PH Slater (Surrey)
PH Slater (Surrey Amateurs)
R Slater (Lancashire)
R Slater (Young Essex)
R Slater (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
R Slater (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
R Slater (Darlaston Second XI)
R Slater (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
R Slater (Hertford, Hertford Second XI)
R Slater (Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
R Slater (Hightown)
R Slater (umpire)
R Slater (Giggleswick School)
R Slater (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Slater (Grappenhall)
R Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
R Slater (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Slater (Maghull)
R Slater (Breadsall)
R Slater (Walkden)
R Slater (Hyde)
R Slater (umpire)
R Slater (Grafham and Smithbrook)
R Slater (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
R Slater (scorer)
R Slater (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Second XI, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
R Slater (Bradford Women)
R Slater (scorer)
R Slater (Colchester and East Essex)
RA Slater (The Oratory School)
RB Slater (Barnoldswick)
RC Slater (Barnoldswick)
RD Slater (Instow, North Devon, Oxfordshire, University College, Oxford)
RD Slater (HA Lowe's XI)
RJ Slater (Ellesmere College)
RW Slater (Stowe School)
S Slater (Ishmaelites, Rugby School)
S Slater (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, University of London)
S Slater (Huntingdonshire, Waresley)
S Slater (Flixton)
S Slater (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Slater (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
S Slater (umpire)
S Slater (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
S Slater (Knypersley)
S Slater (Leek)
S Slater (Potton Town)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Hem Heath)
T Slater (Newton)
T Slater (Farsley)
T Slater (Saltaire)
T Slater (University of London)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
T Slater (Bagnall Norton)
T Slater (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Second XI, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
T Slater (Norton)
T Slater (Sneyd)
T Slater (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
TC Slater (scorer)
TH Slater (Burntwood Mental Hospital)
TJL Slater (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Slater (Sussex)
W Slater (Batley)
W Slater (Rishton)
W Slater (Otley)
W Slater (Brighton)
W Slater (Keighley)
W Slater (Birmingham Suburban League)
W Slater (Brighton)
W Slater (Bingley)
WD Slater (Yeadon)
WH Slater (Neston)
WH Slater (Neston)
WJ Slater (Birmingham Schoolmasters, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
WJ Slater (Liverpool)
WJ Slater (Kings Heath)
WJ Slater (Footballers XI)
WK Slater (Oxton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive