CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Spencer (umpire)
Spencer (Hornchurch)
Spencer (Berkshire)
Spencer (Water Orton)
Spencer (Escrick Park)
Spencer (Downham Market)
Spencer (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Spencer (umpire)
Spencer (umpire)
Spencer (AE Fellowes' XI)
Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Spencer (Hampshire)
Spencer (Derby and District Cricket Association)
Spencer (Halifax)
Spencer (Halifax Stafford)
Spencer (Lark Hill Visitors)
Spencer (Hertfordshire)
Spencer (Burton-on-Trent)
Spencer (Padiham)
Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Spencer (Burnley)
Spencer (Skipton)
Spencer (Walmley)
Spencer (Ramsbottom)
Spencer (Barnt Green)
Spencer (Redditch)
Spencer (Birkenhead Park)
A Spencer (Bacup, The Forty Club)
A Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
A Spencer (Lowerhouse)
A Spencer (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Essex, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Essex)
A Spencer (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Spencer (Cheltenham)
A Spencer (Bishop's Stortford)
A Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A Spencer (Hertfordshire)
A Spencer (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
A Spencer (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Spencer (Finchampstead)
A Spencer (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Spencer (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Spencer (Harlow Town)
A Spencer (Haslingden)
A Spencer (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Spencer (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Kent Over-60s)
A Spencer (Gentlemen of Devon)
AA Spencer (Accrington Third XI)
AB Spencer (Bishop's Stortford)
AC Spencer (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Harpenden, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AC Spencer (Formby, Uppingham School)
AG Spencer (Cheshire)
AH Spencer (Worcestershire)
AHK Spencer (AS Tabor's XI)
AJ Spencer (Wiltshire)
AW Spencer (North Wales)
AW Spencer (Derbyshire Second XI)
AW Spencer (Northamptonshire)
AW Spencer (Todmorden)
AW Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Spencer (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
B Spencer (Swardeston)
B Spencer (Rickling Green)
B Spencer (Denton)
B Spencer (Public Schools Wanderers)
B Spencer (Chelmsford, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
B Spencer (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
B Spencer (Lincolnshire Colts)
B Spencer (Burnley Tradesmen)
B Spencer (Lowerhouse)
B Spencer (Millhillians)
B Spencer (Hartley Hornets Women)
B Spencer (St Margaretsbury)
BC Spencer (Stamford School)
BH Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Spencer (Alder)
C Spencer (Herefordshire Under-25s)
C Spencer (West Junior Women)
C Spencer (Barnsley)
C Spencer (Burnley)
C Spencer (Grannies)
C Spencer (Thruxton)
C Spencer (Griff and Coton)
C Spencer (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
C Spencer (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
CA Spencer (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
CR Spencer (Glamorgan, Oxford University)
CT Spencer (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
D Spencer (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Spencer (Burnley, Nelson)
D Spencer (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Spencer (Hinckley Town)
D Spencer (Tring Park)
D Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Spencer (BC Roper's XI)
D Spencer (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
D Spencer (Butleigh)
D Spencer (Southam, Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
DA Spencer (Shrewsbury School)
DEW Spencer (scorer)
DH Spencer (Burnley)
DJ Spencer (Kent, Sussex, Western Australia)
DW Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Spencer (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
E Spencer (Forest School)
E Spencer (Wells Women)
E Spencer (Royal Air Force)
EAA Spencer (East Gloucestershire)
Earl Spencer (I Zingari, Northamptonshire)
EC Spencer (Rossall School)
EJ Spencer (Harrow School)
EWS Spencer (Westminster School)
F Spencer (Gainsborough)
F Spencer (Lowerhouse Second XI)
F Spencer (Redditch Second XI)
F Spencer (Pool Women)
FE Spencer (West Middlesex Rifles)
FJ Spencer (Durham University)
FJ Spencer (Notts Castle)
FW Spencer (Herefordshire)
G Spencer (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
G Spencer (Sussex Second XI)
G Spencer (Sunbury)
G Spencer (Longsight)
G Spencer (umpire)
G Spencer (Ormskirk)
G Spencer (umpire)
GA Spencer (Lords and Commons)
GE Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
GW Spencer (Devizes Recreation)
H Spencer (Glamorgan, Lancashire, Wales)
H Spencer (Derbyshire)
H Spencer (Sussex Second XI)
H Spencer (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
H Spencer (LC Stevens' XI)
H Spencer (Northumberland Club, Whitehaven)
H Spencer (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
H Spencer (The Mote)
H Spencer (Gentlemen of Essex)
H Spencer (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI)
H Spencer (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
H Spencer (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
HJ Spencer (Oundle School)
HM Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
HNE Spencer (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
H Spencer (Lincolnshire)
HVB Spencer (Rugby School)
I Spencer (Widnes)
IS Spencer (Cheshire)
J Spencer (Cambridge University, Sussex)
J Spencer (scorer)
J Spencer (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
J Spencer (Alnwick)
J Spencer (Bromsgrove School)
J Spencer (Burnley Second XI)
J Spencer (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Spencer (St Crispin and Ryelands)
J Spencer (Clapton)
J Spencer (GE Hamble Third XI)
J Spencer (Harlow Town)
J Spencer (Oxton)
J Spencer (West Women)
J Spencer (Army, Army Under-25s)
JB Spencer (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent)
JES Spencer (Somerset Club and Ground)
JF Spencer (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield, Wakefield)
JG Spencer (Bury)
JH Spencer (Birkenhead Park)
JH Spencer (Cambridgeshire Colts South)
JM Spencer (Oakham School)
JR Spencer (Burghley Park)
K Spencer (Nottingham High School)
K Spencer (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
K Spencer (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
L Spencer (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
L Spencer (Sudbury Women)
LD Spencer (Army College)
LL Spencer (Lancing College)
M Spencer (Horwich RMI)
M Spencer (Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
M Spencer (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
M Spencer (Durham Women)
M Spencer (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
M Spencer (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
M Spencer (Ebrington)
MB Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
MGH Spencer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MH Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
MJ Spencer (Wigan)
MR Spencer (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
N Spencer (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
N Spencer (Colne, Lowerhouse)
N Spencer (Wrea Green)
N Spencer (Bromsgrove School)
N Spencer (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
N Spencer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
N Spencer (Leamington)
N Spencer (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
NHP Spencer (Liverpool College)
P Spencer (Burnley)
P Spencer (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
P Spencer (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Spencer (Huntingdonshire)
P Spencer (Old Amplefordians)
P Spencer (scorer)
P Spencer (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
P Spencer (Staveley Welfare)
P Spencer (The Forty Club)
P Spencer (Preston Nomads)
P Spencer (Cricket Society)
PG Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cliftonians)
PJE Spencer (Uppingham Rovers)
PJS Spencer (Brighton and Hove, Old Brightonians, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-19s)
PM Spencer (umpire)
PR Spencer (Stowe School)
R Spencer (Cambridge University)
R Spencer (Bishop's Stortford, Broughton, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, St Ives)
R Spencer (Cambridgeshire)
R Spencer (Burnley)
R Spencer (Boreham)
R Spencer (Great Harwood)
R Spencer (Colne)
R Spencer (Studley)
R Spencer (umpire)
R Spencer (Stamford)
R Spencer (Redditch Second XI)
R Spencer (Farnham Royal)
RA Spencer (Potters Bar)
RE Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Spencer (Band of Brothers)
RH Spencer (Merchant Taylors' School)
RHM Spencer (Stowe School)
RO Spencer (Rossall School)
RP Spencer (Bancroft's School, British Empire XI, Chingford)
RS Spencer (Bishop's Stortford, Essex, Rickling Green)
RW Spencer (Forest School)
S Spencer (Alder, Alder Second XI, Cheshire A, Glastonbury, Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, West of England Premier League)
S Spencer (Hampshire Second XI)
S Spencer (Somerset)
S Spencer (Maidstone)
S Spencer (Gentlemen of Kent)
S Spencer (Surrey Club)
S Spencer (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
S Spencer (Lutterworth and District)
S Spencer (Hightown)
S Spencer (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
S Spencer (Essex Women)
S Spencer (Norfolk Women)
Sam Spencer (Ashcott and Shapwick)
T Spencer (Somerset)
T Spencer (Rawtenstall)
T Spencer (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
T Spencer (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
T Spencer (Kearsney)
T Spencer (Oundle Rovers)
T Spencer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Spencer (Hinckley and District, Leicestershire Club and Ground, South Leicestershire League)
T Spencer (St Andrew's)
T Spencer (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
T Spencer (Northern)
T Spencer (Ilkeston and District)
T Spencer (umpire)
T Spencer (RJO Meyer's Royal Air Force XI)
T Spencer (Langley Manor, Langley Manor B Under-13s, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Under-17s)
TA Spencer (Gentlemen of England)
TA Spencer (Essex)
TPD Spencer (Southborough)
TW Spencer (Kent)
TW Spencer (Staveley)
V Spencer (Hetton Lyons)
W Spencer (Somerset Under-19s)
W Spencer (Bradford Cricket League)
W Spencer (Glastonbury)
W Spencer (Oxton)
W Spencer (Northumberland Club)
W Spencer (Nottingham Commercial Club, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
W Spencer (Bristol University)
W Spencer (Burnley, Burnley Tradesmen, Burnley Under-30s)
W Spencer (Bootle)
W Spencer (Bristol Medicals)
W Spencer (Northumberland)
W Spencer (Lowerhouse)
W Spencer (Lowerhouse)
W Spencer (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
W Spencer (United Services Portsmouth)
W Spencer (Ashcott and Shapwick)
W Spencer (Brondesbury)
WE Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
WG Spencer (Essex)
WH Spencer (Durham School)
WJ Spencer (Essex)
WJ Spencer (Harpenden, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
WR Spencer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
XN Spencer (Colne)
LC Spencer-Allen (Cambridge University Crusaders, Histon, Knockers)
L Spencer-George (scorer)
WG Spencer-George (umpire)
DC Spencer-Smith (Royal Artillery)
GJ Spencer-Smith (Hampshire)
O Spencer-Smith (Hampshire, Oxford University)
SC Spencer-Smith (Civil Service, Dorset, Eton College, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Harlequins)
G Spencer-Watson (Royal Academy of Arts)
RLA Spender (Marlborough Blues)
A Spendlove (Belper Meadows)
A Spendlove (Belper Meadows)
BL Spendlove (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
HN Spendlove (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
PW Spendlove (Christ's Hospital)
J Spens (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Spens (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
LT Spens (Free Foresters, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
WGM Spens (Rugby School)
G Spenser (Barton)
M Spenser (Langley Manor)
RH Spenser (Merchant Taylors' School)
A Speran (Radstock)
T Sperati (The Oratory School)
A Sperling (Huntingdonshire)
FH Sperling (Huntingdonshire)
H Sperling (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
J Sperling (Brentwood)
A Sperring (Wareham Women)
D Sperring (Weston-super-Mare)
J Sperring (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
KL Sperring (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
L Sperring (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
P Sperring (Cheadle, Didsbury)
W Sperring (Westbury)
Sperry (Ilkeston and District)
J Sperry (Leicestershire, The Rest)
P Sperry (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
S Sperry (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Sperry (Hinckley Town)
S Sperry (Atherstone Town)
BJG Sperryn (Bromsgrove School)
PN Sperryn (St Paul's School)
FH Spettigue (East Cornwall)
H Spettigue (East Cornwall)
AHW Speyer (Hertfordshire)
A Spiby (Cumberland)
A Spiby (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, North Notts Women)
AS Spice (Sutton Valence School)
G Spice (umpire)
JAM Spice (City of London School)
L Spice (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
T Spice (umpire)
Spicer (Peckham, United Master Butchers' Club)
A Spicer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ACN Spicer (Bradfield College, Public Schools)
AG Spicer (Wellington College)
AJ Spicer (Bradfield College)
B Spicer (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Dorset Under-13s)
BE Spicer (HMS Dolphin, Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
D Spicer (Mill Hill School, The Leys School)
D Spicer (Dorset Under-14s)
D Spicer (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
D Spicer (Mill Hill School)
EE Spicer (Dulwich College)
EJ Spicer (Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties)
EW Spicer (Commandos)
GE Spicer (Mill Hill School)
HG Spicer (Tasmania)
J Spicer (Braunton)
J Spicer (Stonyhurst College)
M Spicer (Loughborough Town)
M Spicer (The Leys School)
M Spicer (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
N Spicer (Cambridge University)
N Spicer (Dinton)
P Spicer (Halesowen)
PA Spicer (Essex)
PC Spicer (Repton Pilgrims)
R Spicer (Mill Hill School, Publishers)
RGB Spicer (St Paul's School)
W Spicer (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Spicer (Boughton Hall)
W Spicer (Uxbridge)
W Spicer (Worth School)
WB Spicer (Surrey)
D Spicer-Freeman (Knowle and Dorridge)
P Spickernell (Eastbourne College)
D Spidey (Windhill Second XI)
S Spiegel (Sussex Over-70s)
H Spieling (St Just)
V Spielmann (Brackley Women)
B Spien (Thornham)
Spiers (Gentlemen of Kent)
Spiers (Women's Cricket Association)
DG Spiers (Botany Bay, Woolpit)
G Spiers (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
J Spiers (Stone)
J Spiers (Elstow School)
J Spiers (Perranarworthal)
J Spiers (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
J Spiers (Cumbria Under-15s)
KF Spiers (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
L Spiers (scorer)
R Spiers (umpire)
R Spiers (The Forty Club)
RA Spiers (Staffordshire)
RC Spiers (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Spiers (Morpeth)
S Spiers (Saltaire Second XI)
WM Spiers (Sedbergh School)
A Spight (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Wye)
A Spight (Petersfield)
A Spike (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
R Spike (CT Bowring and Company)
JE Spikins (Emanuel School)
WD Spilcker (Sussex Second XI)
B Spillane (Glamorgan Second XI)
E Spillane (Glamorgan Colts)
J Spillane (Guisborough, Marton, Middlesbrough, Thornaby)
PD Spillane (Beaumont College)
C Spillard (Mitcham)
A Spillbank (Worcestershire)
A Spillent (Sheringham)
M Spillent (Sheringham)
Spiller (Essex and Hertfordshire)
AWJ Spiller (English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Somerset Second XI)
C Spiller (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
CW Spiller (Glamorgan)
DP Spiller (Worcester City Second XI, Worcester City Under-16s, Worcestershire Second XI)
GH Spiller (Wellington College)
R Spiller (Somerset Second XI)
W Spiller (Glamorgan)
W Spiller (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League)
M Spillet (Fakenham)
A Spillett (Wombourne)
M Spillett (Fakenham)
M Spillett (Cromer)
R Spillett (scorer)
Spilling (The Garrison)
W Spilling (Middlesex Colts)
G Spillman (Middlesex, South)
S Spillman (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Spilsbury (Royal Air Force)
BW Spilsbury (Repton School)
JWE Spilsbury (Worcestershire)
LJ Spilsbury (Rugby School)
R Spilsbury (Mobberley)
T Spindler (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
T Spindler (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
W Spindler (Oxfordshire)
C Spinella (Doncaster Town)
Spink (Wakefield)
Spink (Suffolk)
Spink (umpire)
Spink (London University)
A Spink (Berkshire, Berkshire Under-19s)
A Spink (scorer)
AM Spink (Formby)
C Spink (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
D Spink (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
E Spink (Hawstead)
EM Spink (St Bees School)
G Spink (umpire)
G Spink (umpire)
HW Spink (Accrington)
I Spink (Oxton)
J Spink (Bradford, Leeds, Mirfield)
J Spink (Kimbolton and Catworth)
JF Spink (Cranleigh School)
KGE Spink (The Forty Club)
N Spink (Wishaw)
RAB Spink (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RHD Spink (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture, Brighton and Hove, Lancing Rovers, Sussex Martlets)
S Spink (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
SR Spink (Sedbergh School)
T Spink (Bradford)
Spinks (umpire)
Spinks (Kent Women)
A Spinks (Norfolk)
A Spinks (Diss)
B Spinks (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
B Spinks (Diss)
C Spinks (Langleybury)
CN Spinks (Bourne, Hertfordshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
E Spinks (umpire)
E Spinks (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
EF Spinks (Essex)
F Spinks (umpire)
G Spinks (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GN Spinks (Langleybury)
H Spinks (scorer)
J Spinks (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Spinks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
M Spinks (Rayleigh)
M Spinks (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
P Spinks (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
P Spinks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
P Spinks (RACS Second XI)
T Spinks (Oxford University)
D Spinney (Parkfield)
Spires (Kings Heath Second XI)
D Spires (Halesowen Over-40s)
D Spires (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
JAS Spires (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
L Spires (umpire)
R Spires (Hedge End Under-17s)
SDM Spires (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
W Spires (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
W Spires (Hutton)
KR Spiring (Worcestershire)
RE Spirit (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
DG Spiro (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RMF Spiro (Buckinghamshire, Harrow School)
JMB Spiteri (The Oratory School)
M Spiteri (The Oratory School)
S Spiteri (Mobberley)
GJ Spittal (Llandudno Visitors)
Spittle (Kings Heath)
Spittle (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Spittle (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
B Spittle (Bromley Town Second XI)
BJ Spittle (Astwood Bank, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
GF Spittle (Moseley, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HC Spittle (Old Edwardians)
JA Spittle (Aston Unity)
P Spittle (Bromley Town Second XI)
WC Spittle (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
R Spittlehouse (Woodlands)
RG Spittlehouse (Bilton)
Spittles (Kent Second XI)
A Spittles (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Spittles (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
G Spitty (Durham Captain's XI, North West Durham League)
J Spitzer (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
W Spitzer (scorer)
Spivey (Mirfield)
CD Spivey (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI, Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
D Spivey (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
H Spivey (Ben Rhydding Women)
KD Spivey (Colchester and East Essex, Hertfordshire, Mill Hill School)
A Spivy (Cumberland Juniors)
Spizer (Hagley)
A Splatt (Stockport Georgians)
JR Spofforth (Hall Green)
P Spofforth (Dunnington)
Spokes (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
A Spokes (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
A Spokes (Lashings World XI)
B Spokes (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
BJ Spokes (Hertfordshire)
DJ Spokes (Brixworth, Colne)
RJ Spokes (Wellingborough School)
A Spong (Portsmouth)
AVH Spong (Cranleigh School)
DW Spong (Highgate School, Hornsey)
RS Spong (Hornsey, Mill Hill School)
R Spooncer (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive