CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Shingles (Whiteparish)
C Shingles (Whiteparish)
G Shingles (EJ Jackson's XI)
G Shingles (umpire)
G Shingles (The Forty Club)
J Shingles (scorer)
JE Shingles (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
JS Shingles (Great Durnford, Old Leightonians)
A Shingleton (Scholes Second XI)
Y Shinizu (Giggleswick School)
TCP Shinkins (Market Deeping)
Shinn (Colwall)
K Shinn (Hambledon Second XI)
K Shinn (Hambledon)
M Shinn (Hambledon, Hambledon Third XI)
R Shinn (Colwall)
C Shinner (Rugby)
B Shinners (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Bexley Under-16s)
J Shinners (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
J Shinners (Merstham)
R Shinners (Merstham)
Shinney (Somerset Stragglers)
H Shinrasi (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Shinrasi (Catford Wanderers)
JD Shinton (Christ College, Brecon)
A Shinwari (Banstead, Old Whitgiftians, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s, Sutton, Whitgift Mitres, Whitgift School)
A Shinwari (Uxbridge Casuals Second XI)
A Shinwari (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Shinwari (Evesham)
A Shinwari (Aston Manor Third XI)
A Shinwari (Leamington Second XI)
H Shinwari (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Shinwari (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Shinwari (Kew Third XI)
M Shinwari (Newcastle, Newcastle Second XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
M Shinwari (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
MN Shinwari (Sidcup)
MS Shinwari (Benwell Hill, Benwell Hill Second XI, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
N Shinwari (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Fourth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
R Shinwari (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
RK Shinwari (Harold Wood)
S Shinwari (Worthing Third XI)
Ship (Walsall)
DS Ship (Wrekin College)
DS Ship (Bournemouth)
F Ship (West Hill)
F Ship (New Milton Third XI)
J Ship (Solihull)
J Ship (West Hill)
J Ship (Bronze)
JA Ship (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
L Ship (West Hill)
L Ship (West Hill)
M Ship (Exbury)
N Ship (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
N Ship (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
N Ship (Deanery, Deanery Second XI)
N Ship (Exbury)
R Ship (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont B)
R Ship (Testlands Under-15s)
S Shipcott (umpire)
HFC Shipham (University College School)
HP Shipham (Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
A Shiphard (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
B Shiphey (The Forty Club)
Shipley (South Devon and East Cornwall)
Shipley (Lichfield Second XI)
Shipley (Bedford Physical Training College)
Shipley (Teddington)
Shipley (Wayfarers)
Shipley (scorer)
A Shipley (Bournemouth Women)
A Shipley (Burridge Fourth XI)
A Shipley (umpire)
A Shipley (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Shipley (Ryde School)
AG Shipley (Walsall Second XI)
AG Shipley (Trent College, Walsall YMF)
B Shipley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
B Shipley (Chesham, Chesham Second XI)
B Shipley (Chenies and Latimer, Chenies and Latimer, Chenies and Latimer Second XI)
B Shipley (Paddington)
B Shipley (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
B Shipley (The Forty Club)
B Shipley (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
C Shipley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Shipley (Langley Park Second XI)
CA Shipley (The Forty Club)
CD Shipley (English Schools Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Second XI)
CG Shipley (Bath and Wells Clergy)
D Shipley (scorer)
D Shipley (Gedling Colliery Second XI)
G Shipley (Suffolk Under-15s)
G Shipley (umpire)
G Shipley (Yorkshire Women)
GE Shipley (Repton School)
I Shipley (Bridlington)
J Shipley (Topcroft, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
J Shipley (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
J Shipley (Yorkshire Women)
J Shipley (Rocester)
JW Shipley (Bath and Wells Clergy)
K Shipley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
K Shipley (Lancashire Under-13s)
O Shipley (scorer)
P Shipley (Somerset Second XI)
R Shipley (Somerset Second XI)
S Shipley (Shirley)
S Shipley (Woodhouse Grange)
S Shipley (Enderby)
W Shipley (Ilkeston, Nottingham Commercial Club)
WD Shipley (Winchester College)
WS Shipley (St John's College, Cambridge)
Shipman (umpire)
A Shipman (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Shipman (The Forty Club)
AW Shipman (Leicestershire)
C Shipman (Almondbury Wesleyan, Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
H Shipman (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Shipman (Cheltenham Ladies College)
HFC Shipman (University College School)
HV Shipman (Emeralds, Warwickshire Women)
J Shipman (scorer)
L Shipman (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
L Shipman (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
M Shipman (umpire)
M Shipman (Oakfield Third XI)
M Shipman (Oakfield Second XI)
MD Shipman (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
R Shipman (Bingham, Bingham Second XI)
S Shipman (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
S Shipman (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
T Shipman (Barrow Town)
T Shipman jun (Eastwell)
T Shipman sen (Eastwell)
W Shipman (Leicestershire)
W Shipman (Player's Athletic)
W Shipman jun (Eastwell)
W Shipman sen (Eastwell)
K Shipon (Crusaders)
Shipp (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Shipp (Theydon Bois)
A Shipp (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
A Shipp (Monkton Combe School)
A Shipp (East Woodhay, East Woodhay Second XI)
A Shipp (City of London Freemen's School)
D Shipp (Loughborough College)
D Shipp (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
D Shipp (St Neots)
HF Shipp (umpire, scorer)
J Shipp (Andover Banks)
J Shipp (Marshfield)
J Shipp (Kimbolton)
K Shipp (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
N Shipp (Hockerill)
P Shipp (Marshfield)
S Shipp (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
S Shipp (Cuckney)
S Shipp (City of London Freemen's School)
WH Shipp (scorer)
Shippam (York and Lancaster Regiment)
P Shippan (Upminster)
Shippen (Upminster)
Shippen (Harold Wood)
P Shippen (Hornchurch)
T Shippen (Godalming)
Shipper (Household Brigade)
Shipperbottom (Bolton Grammar School)
C Shipperley (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Shipperley (St Edward's Martyrs)
Shippey (umpire)
Shippey (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Shippey (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Shippey (Old Tauntonians)
Shippey (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Shippey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Shippey (The Forty Club)
D Shippey (Eton Manor)
D Shippey (Wanstead)
DH Shippey (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
H Shippey (Aldridge)
J Shippey (Old Tauntonians)
J Shippey (New Milton)
J Shippey (The Forty Club)
LJ Shippey (Deanery, Deanery A, Hampshire Second XI, Swindon, Wiltshire)
LV Shippey (Hampshire Second XI)
PA Shippey (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
PA Shippey (The Forty Club)
RH Shippey (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Wisbech Town)
RH Shippey (The Forty Club)
SW Shippey (Cambridgeshire)
T Shippey (Culford School)
T Shippey (The Forty Club)
A Shippley (Wisbech Town)
H Shippy (Aldridge)
F Shipsey (Christ Church, Oxford)
G Shipsey (scorer)
A Shipsides (Marple)
EP Shipson (Wellington College)
FJC Shipster (Ratcliffe College)
P Shipster (Ratcliffe College)
R Shipster (Old Wykehamists)
R Shipster (Old Wykehamists)
F Shipston (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FW Shipston (Nottinghamshire)
FW Shipston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Shipston (Buxton)
P Shipston (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth)
P Shipston (Didsbury)
WL Shipston (Buxton)
Shipstone (Derbyshire Second XI)
Shipstone (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
Shipstone (St Mary's College, Southampton)
F Shipstone (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
F Shipstone (umpire)
Shipton (scorer)
Shipton (Stafford)
Shipton (Small Heath Britannia)
Shipton (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Shipton (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Shipton (St Olave's School, York)
Shipton (Oundle Rovers)
A Shipton (Buxton, Repton School)
A Shipton (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
C Shipton (Tillingham)
CH Shipton (Highgate School)
DK Shipton (Dunstall)
H Shipton (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
H Shipton (Kensington Park)
L Shipton (Derbyshire Grasshoppers)
R Shipton (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
R Shipton (Farningham)
R Shipton (The Forty Club)
R Shipton (Kent Over-50s)
S Shipton (Worsley)
W Shipton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
W Shipton (Kensington Park)
WL Shipton (Derbyshire)
F Shipway (South Wales Cricket Club)
FG Shipway (Wiltshire)
G Shipway (Knowle and Dorridge)
N Shipway (Kegworth Town)
R Shipway (Cricket Society)
M Shiraj (Serendib)
G Shiralagi (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Darley Dale, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Oxford University Authentics, Repton School)
J Shiram (Romany)
Shirami (Inspirational Women's XI)
Shiraqi (Repton School)
DC Shirari (Hampshire Under-19s)
Shiraz (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Shiraz (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Shiraz (Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI)
Shiraz (Alexandra Park)
Shiraz (West Ham)
C Shiraz (Pakistan Kashmir)
K Shiraz (Barnoldswick)
M Shiraz (Yaxley)
M Shiraz (Khalsa)
M Shiraz (Old Emanuel)
M Shiraz (Pakistan Kashmir)
S Shiraz (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI)
Shiraz Akram (Leyton County)
Shiraz Ali (Harlow Town)
Shiraz Ali (scorer)
Shiraz Hussain (Old Edwardians)
Shiraz Hussain (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Shiraz Hussain (Yarm)
Shiraz Hussain (Deane and Derby)
Shiraz Hussain (Yarm Second XI)
Shiraz Hussain (Wolviston Second XI)
Shiraz Hussain (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
DC Shirazi (British Universities, Hampshire Cricket Board, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
E Shirazi (scorer)
S Shirazi (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
S Shirazi (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
S Shirazi (Lymington, Lymington Fourth XI)
S Shirazi (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
SH Shirazi (Eton College)
Shiraz Khan (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
T Shire (Chard)
AC Shireff (Dulwich College)
N Shireff (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
N Shireff (Sevenoaks School)
S Shireff (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
Shires (Craven Gentlemen)
A Shires (Old Edwardians)
B Shires (Walsall Second XI)
D Shires (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Shires (Dorset Over-50s)
G Shires (Adel)
GD Shires (Craven Gentlemen, The Forty Club)
J Shires (Adel)
J Shires (Craven Gentlemen)
J Shires (Frecheville Community Third XI)
JC Shires (Ireland, Yorkshire Second XI)
M Shires (Adel)
E Shirkell (Brighton College)
CR Shirlaw (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
HE Shirlaw (King Alfred Dormitory)
Shirley (B Aislabie's XI)
Shirley (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Shirley (Town Malling)
Shirley (York)
Shirley (Old Elizabethans)
Shirley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Shirley (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Shirley (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
A Shirley (Northamptonshire)
A Shirley (Banbury Twenty Second XI)
A Shirley (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
A Shirley (Solihull School)
B Shirley (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
B Shirley (Leycett)
C Shirley (Public Schools Under-16s)
C Shirley (Yateley Second XI)
CS Shirley (Coutts Bank)
D Shirley (Leycett)
D Shirley (umpire)
D Shirley (umpire)
D Shirley (Sandyford)
DA Shirley (Old Alleynians)
E Shirley (Mobberley Second XI)
FC Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
FJ Shirley (Gentlemen of Dorset)
FJ Shirley (Winchester College)
FJJ Shirley (Worksop College Masters)
FO Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
H Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
IOB Shirley (Dulwich College, London University)
J Shirley (Woodford Green)
J Shirley (Sheldon Marlborough)
J Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shirley (Buckinghamshire Academy)
J Shirley (Bledlow Village)
J Shirley (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
J Shirley (Long Buckby)
L Shirley (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
M Shirley (South Woodford, South Woodford)
M Shirley (Wigan)
M Shirley (Ingol Second XI)
M Shirley (Wigan Second XI)
MA Shirley (Dulwich College, Surrey Second XI)
N Shirley (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
P Shirley (Adlington)
R Shirley (Middleton-on-Sea)
RS Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Shirley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
S Shirley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
SJ Shirley (scorer)
SO Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
TO Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
W Shirley (Broughton)
W Shirley (Birkenhead Police)
W Shirley (Mobberley Second XI)
WR Shirley (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WR Shirley (LG Crawley's XI)
WR Shirley (GOB Allen's XI)
WR Shirley (TC Lowry's XI)
WRD Shirley (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire)
WRD Shirley (APF Chapman's XI)
WRD Shirley (Perambulators)
WS Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield, Surrey Club and Ground)
WS Shirley (Assyrians)
WS Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WW Shirley (Wadham College, Oxford)
Shirley-Price (Ironsides)
E Shirley Snell (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Romany, The Forty Club)
E Shirley Snell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Shirley-Snell (Incogniti)
A Shirling (Winchester College)
A Shirly (Chestfield Second XI)
Shirni (Harrow Town)
EWD Shirnner (Coutts Bank)
AC Shirreff (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Somerset)
BGM Shirreff (Blundell's School)
CR Shirreff (Somerset Stragglers)
N Shirreff (Sevenoaks School)
S Shirreff (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Shirreff (Sevenoaks School)
AA Shirrock (Oakleigh Wanderers)
S Shirsat (East Molesey, Osterley)
S Shirsat (Osterley)
Shirt (Herongate)
B Shirt (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood)
D Shirt (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
D Shirt (umpire)
D Shirt (South Woodford Second XI)
EC Shirt (Bath College)
HD Shirt (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
K Shirt (scorer)
ML Shirt (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI, Swanbourne)
N Shirt (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
P Shirt (South Woodford, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
P Shirt (Brewood)
P Shirt (South Woodford Second XI)
W Shirt (Rotherham)
B Shirt-Clarkson (Frecheville Community Third XI)
Shirtcliff (Royal Air Force)
B Shirtcliffe (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
B Shirtcliffe (umpire)
C Shirtcliffe (Alleyn's School)
C Shirtcliffe (Harris Park)
D Shirtcliffe (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
J Shirtcliffe (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
J Shirtcliffe (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
L Shirtcliffe (Enfield)
L Shirtcliffe (Enfield Second XI)
M Shirtcliffe (Read Third XI)
M Shirtcliffe (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
P Shirtcliffe (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
P Shirtcliffe (Padiham)
P Shirtcliffe (Read)
T Shirtcliffe (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
J Shirtliffe (Army Medical Services)
KV Shirvani (Winchester College)
R Shirwood (Ruislip)
S Shirzay (Essex Under-15s)
S Shirzay (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
S Shirzay (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
S Shirzay (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Shishir (Southampton Community)
U Shishodia (Yateley Third XI)
Shiv (United Hospitals)
Shiv (Eastcote)
a Shiv (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
S Shiv (Cove Fifth XI)
Shiva (Tennyson)
P Shiva (Maher Stars)
Shivah (Harrow St Mary's)
S Shivaiahmaruthi (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
L Shivakumar (Elmstead)
L Shivakurar (Elmstead)
Shivalingham (Old Westminsters)
D Shivalkar (Copford)
S Shivalkar (Forest School)
S Shivamadaiah (Ram, Ram Second XI)
Shivankar (Delhi Blues)
V Shivanna (Lenton and Willoughby, Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
S Shivappa (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
A Shivaram (Durham School)
K Shivashankar (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
Shivdev Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Shivdev Singh (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Shive (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
M Shiversundrum (Dukesmead Women)
D Shivmangal (Selsdon)
S Shivnarain (Roffey)
S Shivnarain (Lindfield)
F Shizad (Netherfield)
F Shlock (Taunton School)
O Shmad (Woodford Green)
Shmail Khan (British Universities)
GC Shneerson (Jesters)
GG Shneerson (Club Cricket Conference, St Paul's School, Young Amateurs)
GG Shneerson (Jesters)
J Shneerson (Middleton-on-Sea)
JM Shneerson (St Paul's School)
M Shoab (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Shoab Iqbal (Wanstead)
Shoaib (Catford and Cyphers)
Shoaib (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Shoaib (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Shoaib (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
A Shoaib (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Shoaib (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
H Shoaib (Lye)
H Shoaib (umpire)
H Shoaib (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
M Shoaib (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Shoaib (Billingham Synthonia)
M Shoaib (Netherton)
M Shoaib (Dinton)
M Shoaib (Thornaby, Thornaby Second XI)
M Shoaib (Elton Vale Sports)
N Shoaib (Netherton)
Z Shoaib (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
Shoaib Ahmed (Aston)
Shoaib Ahmed (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Shoaib Ahmed (Aston Second XI)
Shoaib Ahmed (Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
Shoaib Ali (Cadnam, Cadnam)
Shoaib Ali (Thornaby Second XI)
Shoaib Durani (Asian)
Shoaib Hashmi (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Shoaib Hassan (Rotherham Town)
Shoaib Hassan (Wickersley Old Village)
Shoaib Iqbal (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Shoaib Iqbal (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
Shoaib Khalil (Notts Unity Casuals)
Shoaib Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Shoaib Khan (Barnoldswick)
Shoaib Khan (St Helens)
Shoaib Khan (Twickenham)
Shoaib Khan (Cambridge NCI)
Shoaib Khan (Ardleigh Green)
Shoaib Khan (Fordham)
Shoaib Khan (Reading Third XI)
Shoaib Khan (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
Shoaib Khan (Continental Star)
Shoaib Khan (Stanford-le-Hope)
Shoaib Khan (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Shoaib Khan (Old Emanuel)
Shoaib Khan (Newham)
Shoaib Khan (Old Brentwoods)
Shoaib Khan (Staines and Laleham)
Shoaib Latif (Wallasey)
Shoaib Malik (Leyton County)
Shoaib Manazar (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Shoaib Mohammad (Halesowen)
Shoaib Mohammad (Indian Gymkhana)
Shoaib Muhammad (Little Hulton)
Shoaib Naqvi (Hainault and Clayhall)
Shoaib Norani (Asian)
Shoaib Shah (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
M Shoaib Shah (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Shoaib Sheikh (Brondesbury)
Shoaib Yousuf (Rotherham Town)
S Shoaid (Khalsa)
Shoaid Ahmed (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Shoail Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
BJ Shoare (Horsham, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Reigate Priory, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
D Shoare (Ockley)
Shobba (Illston Abey)
Shoben (Colfe's School)
D Shoben (Bancroft's School)
S Shobuj (Nomads)
Shock (Ombersley)
J Shockledge (Glossop Colts)
V Shodi (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Shoeb (Tennyson)
S Shoeb (Nomads)
Shoebridge (Hyde Ramblers)
Shoebridge (umpire)
A Shoebridge (East Grinstead)
A Shoebridge (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
B Shoebridge (Petersfield)
D Shoebridge (East Grinstead)
DR Shoebridge (Sussex Martlets)
L Shoebridge (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
L Shoebridge (scorer)
N Shoebridge (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
R Shoebridge (Vincent Square Clubs)
M Shoemaker (Attenborough, Attenborough)
M Shoemaker (Attenborough Second XI)
E Shoemark (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
C Shoesmith (The Stoics)
D Shoesmith (Bramhall)
D Shoesmith (Hightown Second XI)
FC Shoesmith (Oxford University)
G Shoesmith (Sussex)
G Shoesmith (Sussex Colts)
H Shoesmith (Buckinghamshire Amateurs)
J Shoesmith (Sussex)
J Shoesmith (Sussex Colts)
J Shoesmith (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Shoesmith (Brighton Brunswick)
M Shoesmith (Bramhall)
M Shoesmith (Sidley)
MJ Shoesmith (Leeds Grammar School)
W Shoesmith (Ilkley)
AW Shoff (Aston Rowant Second XI, Brondesbury, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, United States of America Under-19s, Wellington College)
JB Shofield (Ardingly College)
B Shohan (Surrey Under-19s)
D Shohan (Banstead)
Shohel Ahmed (Broadwater)
Shohel Ahmed (Epping)
H Shoiab (Lye)
M Shoiab (Smethwick)
Z Shoiad (Brondesbury)
A Shoial (Asian)
ShoIb (Mountsorrel Castle)
M Shoib (Redcar)
Shoib Yousuf (Appleby Frodingham)
A Shoiv (Chingford)
S Shojahi (Thurrock)
Shojib Ali (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, Kent Under-15s)
Shojib Ali (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
I Shokar (Datchet)
I Shokar (Tiffin School)
Shokat (Joseph Chamberlain College)
N Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
R Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
T Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
Shokath (Hougham and Marston)
Shokat Khan (RAM)
A Shokoor (Oxford School)
Shokoya (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
CAO Shokoya (Forest School)
C Shokoya-Eleshin (Huyton, Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club, Merseyside Commonwealth Conference, Sefton)
HL Sholefield (Bootle)
GT Sholl (Epsom College)
PJA Sholley (Cranleigh School)
Sholter (Godalming)
J Sholto Douglas (The Forty Club)
J Sholto-Douglas (Berkshire Gentlemen)
J Sholto-Douglas (The Forty Club)
O Shomes (Loughborough Students)
Shone (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
Shone (Bryanston School)
C Shone (Rhewl)
DHL Shone (Marlborough College)
J Shone (The Forty Club North West)
L Shone (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
P Shone (Neston, Neston Second XI)
PRA Shone (Marlborough Blues)
R Shone (Overstone Park)
H Shoner (Godalming)
J Shonk (scorer)
J Shonky (Grayswood, Grayswood Second XI)
Shoo (Old Camdenians)
AG Shoobridge (Allhallows School)
J Shoobridge (West Derby)
S Shoor (Linthwaite)
HW Shoosmith (Berkshire)
J Shoosmith (Sussex)
J Shoosmith (Lewes Priory)
Shooter (Worksop College)
C Shooter (Rochdale)
E Shooter (Uppingham School)
E Shooter (Stebbing)
EM Shooter (Burton Grammar School)
G Shooter (Lancashire Over-50s)
G Shooter (Rochdale)
G Shooter (Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI)
J Shooter (scorer)
JW Shooter (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
KV Shooter (Burton Grammar School)
O Shooter (Worksop College)
RA Shooter (Mill Hill School)
T Shooter (Nottinghamshire)
T Shooter (Hartsholme)
T Shooter (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Shooter (Nottingham Commercial Club)
T Shophold (Farnham)
Shopland (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
A Shopland (Cornwall Colts)
J Shopland (Millfield School)
J Shopland (Hillingdon Manor)
Shore (Herefordshire)
Shore (Llangoed)
Shore (WH Baker's XI)
Shore (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class)
Shore (Reigate Grammar School)
Shore (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Shore (Royal Army Service Corps)
Shore (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
Shore (JA Berners' XI)
Shore (Warwick School)
Shore (St Peter's School, York)
Shore (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Shore (Elsecar)
A Shore (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Shore (Rockingham Colliery)
B Shore (umpire)
C Shore (Lancashire, Liverpool and District, Nottinghamshire)
C Shore (Petersfield Second XI)
C Shore (Wirksworth and Middleton)
C Shore (Rockingham Colliery)
CC Shore (Rotherham)
D Shore (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
D Shore (Teversal, Teversal Second XI)
D Shore (Thoresby Park)
E Shore (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
FWJ Shore (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
G Shore (Long Eaton Third XI)
GB Shore (Lichfield)
H Shore (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
H Shore (Charterhouse School)
HA Shore (Wellington College)
HJ Shore (Royal Welsh Warehouse)
I Shore (Old Basing)
I Shore (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
J Shore (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J Shore (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
J Shore (Littleton and West Hill)
JRR Shore (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
K Shore (Appleton Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Werneth Women)
L Shore (Men O'Mendip)
L Shore (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
L Shore (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
LCF Shore (Wellington College)
M Shore (Glossop Colts, Glossop Second XI)
M Shore (Middlesex Under-15s)
M Shore (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Shore (Denton Second XI)
M Shore (Edgworth, Edgworth Second XI)
N Shore (Somerset Stragglers)
N Shore (Clevedon)
N Shore (Wilnecote)
OB Shore (Colts of England, Maldon)
R Shore (umpire)
R Shore (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
RG Shore (Oxford University)
S Shore (Hoveringham, Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
SBR Shore (Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI)
SF Shore (Banbury and District)
SP Shore (Boughton Hall)
SV Shore (Boughton Hall)
SWE Shore (Monmouthshire)
T Shore (Reigate Grammar School)
W Shore (North Midlands Women)
W Shore (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WF Shore (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WT Shore (Chislehurst)
C Shore-Hollingworth (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Shore-Hollingworth (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
D Shoreland (Troon)
A Shoreman (Totteridge Millhillians, Totteridge Millhillians)
A Shorey (Evesham)
B Shorey (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
F Shorey (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Shorey (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
VA Shorey (Hampton School)
R Shorgold (Hampshire Over-50s)
D Shorland (Camborne, Cornwall)
D Shorland (Redruth)
ET Shorland (Leighton, Marlborough College, Westbury United, Wiltshire)
G Shorland (Westbury)
G Shorland (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division Second XI)
GS Shorland (Old Cliftonians)
J Shorland (Middlesex Under-17s)
T Shorland (Leighton)
T Shorland (Westbury)
B Shorley (Ardleigh Green)
S Shorley (Ardleigh Green)
Shorman (Stonyhurst College)
HJ Shorman (Taunton School)
P Shorman (Stonyhurst College)
K Shorne (Thornham Second XI)
H Shorney (Weston-super-Mare)
L Shorney (Upper Clatford)
ED Shorrell (Ipswich Grammar School)
P Shorrick (Kimbolton School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive