CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sherrif (Pilgrims)
Sherriff (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
B Sherriff (Old Edwardians)
C Sherriff (Sedbergh School)
CG Sherriff (Aldenham School)
CR Sherriff (Somerset Stragglers)
D Sherriff (Ormskirk Grammar School)
DA Sherriff (Oakham School Masters)
DB Sherriff (Ormskirk)
JC Sherriff (Denby, Derbyshire Second XI, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Ringwood)
N Sherriff (Shepperton Women)
P Sherriff (The Hottentots)
R Sherriff (Leeds University, Teddington)
T Sherriff (Cookley)
TW Sherriff (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
TB Sherriffe (Earl of Stamford's XI)
Sherriffs (Harrow Town Second XI)
D Sherriffs (Oxford University)
J Sherriffs (Wembley)
D Sherrin (The Forty Club)
R Sherrin (Bramshaw)
T Sherrin (The Forty Club)
Sherring (Lord Hawke's XI)
Sherring (Hardye's School)
C Sherring (Twyford House)
CA Sherring (Westminster School)
D Sherring (Minehead)
FB Sherring (Westminster School)
J Sherring (The Forty Club)
J Sherring (Botany Bay)
M Sherring (Taunton St Andrews, Unsworth)
M Sherring (Minehead)
M Sherring (Dorset Rangers)
N Sherring (Hardye's School)
S Sherring (Unsworth)
H Sherringham (Savernake Forest)
HA Sherringham (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
P Sherring-Lucas (Cheadle Hulme)
Sherrington (Bagshot)
Sherrington (Honor Oak Second XI)
C Sherrington (Wadworth)
C Sherrington (Lindow)
D Sherrington (Durham Cricket Board)
D Sherrington (scorer)
E Sherrington (Gentlemen of Suffolk, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
GS Sherrington (Ipswich Grammar School, Suffolk)
J Sherrington (Stroud)
P Sherrington (Beckenham)
P Sherrington (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
WS Sherrington (Ipswich Grammar School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Sherris (Yarm)
M Sherris (Cleveland Under-13s)
Sherry (Ryde)
Sherry (Islington Albion)
C Sherry (Sparkhill Belvedere)
D Sherry (Warwickshire Acorns)
D Sherry (Old Cholmeleians)
D Sherry (Olton)
DM Sherry (Solihull School)
F Sherry (Old Cholmeleians)
H Sherry (Hampshire Colts)
J Sherry (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Hampton Hill)
M Sherry (Thornham)
M Sherry (Bowdon)
M Sherry (Winchester)
M Sherry (Hampshire Colts)
M Sherry (Cambridge NCI, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Sherry (Cheshire County Cricket League)
N Sherry (Ickenham)
R Sherry (Brentham)
R Sherry (Orrell Red Triangle)
R Sherry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Sherry (Hambledon Third XI)
Jamie Shersby (Upchurch Second XI)
Jordan Shersby (Rainham, Rainham Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
Sherston (Staff College, Sandhurst)
JRV Sherston (Wellington College)
JV Sherston (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
TGJ Sherston (Stonyhurst College)
Sherstone (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
D Sherton (Old Amplefordians)
WA Shervell (King's School, Bruton)
Shervington (Bath)
Shervington (Army Under-25s)
Shervington (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
Shervington (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JAS Shervington (Oundle School)
M Shervington (Bath)
P Shervington (Bath)
P Shervington (The Forty Club)
T Shervington (The Forty Club)
TMJ Shervington (Stowe School)
TRM Shervington (Dunstable Grammar School)
TR Shervinton (Dunstable Grammar School)
W Sherwani (Purley)
W Sherwani (Warlingham)
W Sherwani (Chaldon CMO)
W Sherwani (Nomads)
W Sherwani (Surrey Over-50s)
Z Sherwani (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
ZK Sherwani (Castle Bromwich, Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Sherwell (Broadstone)
Sherwell (West Bromwich Wednesday)
A Sherwell (Bootham School)
AE Sherwell (Bristol University)
AG Sherwell (St Edward's School, Oxford)
FN Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
GEF Sherwell (Oxfordshire)
H Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
JH Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
JH Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
JH Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
MF Sherwell (Bedford County School)
NB Sherwell (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Middlesex)
NB Sherwell (Etceteras)
NB Sherwell (St Peter's Court)
NB Sherwell (LG Crawley's XI)
NB Sherwell (CT Ashton's XI)
OW Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
P Sherwell (Lancashire Second XI)
PW Sherwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
S Sherwell (Middlesex Colts)
WY Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
R Sherwen (Whitehaven)
D Sherwill (Broadstone)
Sherwin (Household Brigade)
Sherwin (A Napper's XI)
Sherwin (Didsbury)
Sherwin (Petworth and Duncton)
Sherwin (Petworth)
Sherwin (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Sherwin (Didsbury)
A Sherwin (North Springfield Wanderers)
A Sherwin (Breaston)
AW Sherwin (Derbyshire)
B Sherwin (Dukinfield Second XI)
C Sherwin (Wallington Women)
C Sherwin (Rockingham Colliery)
CB Sherwin (Derbyshire)
D Sherwin (Leicestershire Trialists A)
D Sherwin (scorer)
D Sherwin (Failand and Portbury)
E Sherwin (scorer)
E Sherwin (Sheffield Transport Women)
F Sherwin (Leicestershire Second XI)
FN Sherwin (Derby School)
H Sherwin (Derbyshire)
H Sherwin (Alvaston)
I Sherwin (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
J Sherwin (Dukinfield Second XI)
JHN Sherwin (Emeriti)
L Sherwin (scorer)
M Sherwin (England, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
M Sherwin (Lords and Commons)
M Sherwin (North of Nottinghamshire)
M Sherwin (Hickling's XI)
MF Sherwin (Stonyhurst College)
P Sherwin (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
P Sherwin (Alvaston)
R Sherwin (Whitehaven)
RW Sherwin (The Leys School)
S Sherwin (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
S Sherwin (Britannia Works)
S Sherwin (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
T Sherwin (West Sussex)
T Sherwin (Surrey Colts)
T Sherwin (Burton-on-Trent)
TPH Sherwin (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Foxton, Perse School, Thriplow)
W Sherwin (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Sherwin (Petworth)
W Sherwin (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Sherwin (Stone)
WL Sherwin (Sussex)
D Sherwing (Chester Boughton Hall)
Sherwood (scorer)
Sherwood (Tadley Hobos)
Sherwood (Kimbolton School)
Sherwood (umpire)
Sherwood (12th Battalion, Yorkshire Regiment)
Sherwood (CE Anson's XI)
Sherwood (Seaford College)
Sherwood (Darlaston)
A Sherwood (Mitcham)
A Sherwood (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
A Sherwood (Denby)
A Sherwood (Hampshire Hogs)
A Sherwood (Luddington Third XI)
AJ Sherwood (Worcestershire Second XI)
AJ Sherwood (Dudley)
AL Sherwood (Whitgift Grammar School)
AM Sherwood (Forest School)
AT Sherwood (Birmingham Union)
B Sherwood (Broxbourne Second XI)
D Sherwood (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
D Sherwood (Whitchurch)
DK Sherwood (scorer)
EC Sherwood (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
G Sherwood (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
G Sherwood (Percy Club)
G Sherwood (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
G Sherwood (Brook)
H Sherwood (Worcestershire Second XI)
H Sherwood (Solihull)
H Sherwood (Oxton)
I Sherwood (Denby)
J Sherwood (Sutton Coldfield Under-16s)
J Sherwood (Birkenhead Park)
J Sherwood (Bloxwich)
J Sherwood (Chertsey)
J Sherwood (Whitchurch)
J Sherwood (Reed's School)
J Sherwood (Willenhall)
J Sherwood (Willenhall Second XI)
JP Sherwood (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
M Sherwood (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
M Sherwood (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
M Sherwood (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
MD Sherwood (A Pearson's XI)
N Sherwood (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
N Sherwood (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
O Sherwood (Durham Under-13s)
O Sherwood (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
O Sherwood (Dunnington)
O Sherwood (National Hunt Jockeys)
P Sherwood (Essex Schools Under-15s)
P Sherwood (Taunton St Andrews)
P Sherwood (Willenhall Second XI)
P Sherwood (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
PV Sherwood (Oxton)
PVV Sherwood (Club Cricket Conference)
R Sherwood (Scarborough, Yorkshire Second XI)
R Sherwood (Slough)
R Sherwood (City of London School)
R Sherwood (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
R Sherwood (umpire)
R Sherwood (The Forty Club)
R Sherwood (Ruislip)
R Sherwood (Worksop Third XI)
RA Sherwood (GF Hodgkinson's XI)
RAF Sherwood (Christ's Hospital)
T Sherwood (Selby Londesborough)
T Sherwood (Londesborough Park)
TH Sherwood (The Forty Club)
TTP Sherwood (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
V Sherwood (Oxton)
W Sherwood (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
S Sherwood-Cope (Leighton Park School)
T Sherwood-Cope (Leighton Park School)
P Sheryhane (umpire)
E Sherzad (Hawks)
W Sherzai (Newham)
W Sherzai (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
W Sherzai (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Shesthra (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Shetge (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
M Sheth (Old Emanuel)
M Sheth (Radlett)
N Sheth (Old Wellingburians)
P Sheth (scorer)
S Sheth (Harrow Town)
Shetler (East Tytherley)
C Shetler (Ashby)
C Shetler (Minstead)
Shetti (Chigwell School)
HW Shettle (Sherborne School)
TH Shettle (Sherborne School)
Shettleton (Failsworth Co-op)
A Shetty (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
A Shetty (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
A Shetty (scorer)
A Shetty (Sutton)
B Shetty (scorer)
C Shetty (St Neots)
D Shetty (Kew Third XI)
H Shetty (Ashford Hill)
J Shetty (Kew, Kew Second XI, Kew Third XI)
J Shetty (Kew Second XI)
K Shetty (Northwood)
N Shetty (Atherton)
N Shetty (Whalley)
N Shetty (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
P Shetty (Maritime)
R Shetty (Caistor)
R Shetty (Poplars)
R Shetty (Urmston)
R Shetty (Urmston)
S Shetty (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Shetty (Little Baddow)
S Shetty (Leamington Khalsa)
S Shetty (Warwick University Staff)
Sandeep Shetty (Epping)
Santosh Shetty (Epping)
Shrikant Shetty (Epping)
V Shetty (Wye, Wye Second XI)
Shetwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Shevill (Woodsetts Third XI)
M Shevill (Woodsetts)
M Shevill (Retford, Retford Second XI)
M Shevill (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
N Shevills (Benwell Hill)
J Shevington (Ormskirk Grammar School)
CW Shevlane (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Shevlin (Ratcliffe College)
Shevlin (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Shevlin (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Shewakramani (Redbridge Parks)
D Shewan (Exiles)
RG Shewan (Felsted School)
Sheward (Ombersley)
Sheward (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Sheward (Droitwich Spa)
Sheward (Ombersley)
Sheward (Elmley Castle)
CW Sheward (Royal Engineers)
D Sheward (Shepperton)
J Sheward (Harrow)
J Sheward (Harrow Town)
J Sheward (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
P Sheward (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pershore)
T Sheward (Harrow Town)
M Shewaz (Nassington)
D Shewd (Paultons)
C Shewe (scorer)
Shewell (Old Harrovians)
Shewell (Colston's School)
Shewell (WR Little's XI)
Shewell (Old Harrovians)
AB Shewell (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
E Shewell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GLF Shewell (Dover College)
GM Shewell (HMS Cumberland)
HP Shewell (Harrow School)
R Shewell-Cooper (Chelmsford)
A Shewen (Thoresby Park)
HJ Shewen (Bradfield College)
NW Shewin (Felsted School)
WGM Shewin (Cheltenham College)
D Shewing (Alvanley)
Shewring (Oxton Second XI)
Shewring (Hornchurch)
A Shewring (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Shewring (Wimborne)
CJ Shewring (Old Elizabethans)
D Shewring (Chester Boughton Hall, Christleton)
D Shewring (Alvanley)
D Shewring (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
D Shewring (Tattenhall)
D Shewring (scorer)
D Shewring (Hornchurch Second XI)
H Shewring (The Forty Club)
L Shewry (Cookley)
Sheyne (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AR Sheyne (HMS Dolphin)
P Sheyrene (umpire)
Shezad (Aston Manor)
Shezad (Rainbow)
Shezad (Martins)
A Shezad (Aston-on-Trent)
F Shezad (Earby)
H Shezad (Keighley Second XI)
J Shezad (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Shezad (Old Emanuel)
Q Shezad (Burnham Second XI)
Shezad Ahmed (Old Emanuel)
Shezad Ali (Rainbow)
Shezad Aslam (Manningham Mills, Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Windhill)
Shezad Hussain (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Shezad Hussain (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Shezan Ali (Smethwick Second XI)
Shezard (Old Sinjuns)
U Shezard (BCS Grosvenor)
Shiba (Edmonton Second XI)
I Shibaz (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
Shibaz Khan (Cadnam Under-17s)
L Shibbs (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
H Shibko (Wigan)
Shickland (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
W Shieam (Woodbank)
B Shiek (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
J Shiek (Eltham College)
M Shiek (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Shiekh (Madni)
R Shiekh (Walthamstow)
S Shiekh (Walthamstow)
Z Shiekh (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Shiel (Catterick Garrison)
Shiel (Portsmouth)
FPM Shiel (Wiltshire Colts)
G Shiel (Blyth)
G Shiel (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
G Shiel (Great Western Railway Club)
G Shiel (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
J Shiel (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
K Shiel (Dunstall)
L Shiel (Wickersley Old Village)
M Shiel (Bill Quay, Bill Quay Second XI)
T Shiel (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
Shield (The Leys School)
C Shield (umpire)
H Shield (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Shield (Wallsend)
INR Shield (Hampshire)
INR Shield (Hampshire Hogs)
J Shield (Northern)
J Shield (The Stoics)
J Shield (Leadgate)
JG Shield (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
JL Shield (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
M Shield (Swepstone Zingari)
N Shield (Mill Hill School)
N Shield (Andover Colts)
P Shield (Annfield Plain, Durham Young Cricketers)
T Shield (Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Shield (Stonyhurst College)
WR Shield (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
WS Shield (Durham, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
Shields (Eastleigh Corinthians)
A Shields (Boldon, Durham County Juniors, Whitburn)
A Shields (Durham Amateurs)
A Shields (Pilsley)
A Shields (Newcastle)
A Shields (Windsor Second XI)
A Shields (umpire)
A Shields (West Hartlepool)
AJ Shields (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
B Shields (Incogniti)
B Shields (Cambridge University Crusaders)
BDC Shields (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
C Shields (Norton, Norton Second XI)
C Shields (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
C Shields (umpire)
CF Shields (Derby School Second XI)
CL Shields (Derby School Second XI)
D Shields (Norwich)
E Shields (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
F Shields (scorer)
G Shields (Lowerhouse)
GR Shields (RA Tijou's XI)
H Shields (Boughton Hall)
INR Shields (Hampshire Hogs)
J Shields (Leicestershire)
J Shields (Norwich)
J Shields (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Shields (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
J Shields (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
J Shields (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Shields (Old Derbeians)
JG Shields (Old Oakhamians)
L Shields (Cheadle Hulme)
LM Shields (Brook)
MA Shields (Great Milton)
MI Shields (Great Milton)
N Shields (Ringwood Third XI)
N Shields (British Army of the Rhine)
P Shields (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
P Shields (Whitburn)
P Shields (Whitburn, Whitburn Second XI)
S Shields (Bewdley)
SD Shields (West Hartlepool)
T Shields (umpire)
T Shields (Attenborough, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
T Shields (Ellerslie, Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
T Shields (umpire)
T Shields (scorer)
W Shields (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
W Shields (Attenborough, Attenborough)
W Shields (Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
W Shields (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
WFW Shields (Ellesmere College)
Shiells (Reed's School)
A Shiells (scorer)
GWA Shiells (Christ's Hospital)
N Shiells (Brigstock)
R Shiells (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Old Girls)
R Shiells (scorer)
S Shiells (Reed's School)
Shiels (University of East Anglia)
A Shiels (Epsom College)
D Shiels (Ben Rhydding)
I Shiels (The Forty Club)
JS Shiels (Cheltenham)
S Shiels (Bewdley)
T Shiels (Harefield Second XI)
WR Shiels (The Leys School)
Shier (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton)
A Shier (scorer)
J Shiers (Manchester)
J Shiers (Cheshire)
Shierwater (Liverpool Institute)
E Shiff (New Brighton Third XI (DC))
EJ Shiff (scorer)
S Shiff (scorer)
S Shiff (New Brighton Third XI (DC))
B Shiffman (Worcester Nomads)
Shiffner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Shiffner (Harrow School)
Shiffner (Oxford University (Eton College and Harrow School))
CT Shiffner (The Forty Club)
G Shiffner (WJ Campion's XI)
G Shiffner (Lewes Priory)
H Shiffner (Sussex Martlets)
HB Shiffner (Woolwich Garrison)
Shifner (Homerton)
WL Shifton (Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
AI Shihan (Scintilla)
MAI Shihan (Scintilla)
MI Shihan (Harold Wood)
M Shihaz (Wootton Bassett)
M Shijauddim (Chalfont St Peter)
DG Shikes (Craven Gentlemen)
Q Shikh (South Lancashire Cricket League)
S Shikiden (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
D Shilabeer (Barrington)
Shilcock (Cestrian Club)
Shilcock (Warwick School)
Shilcock (Oxfordshire Light Infantry)
Shilcock (Oxton Second XI)
A Shilcock (The Forty Club)
D Shilcock (Guildford)
D Shilcock (Shalford)
JBS Shilcock (Kings Heath)
S Shilcock (Kenley)
WA Shilcock (Kenley)
H Shildon (Warnham)
SB Shildrick (Dean Close School)
Shill (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Shill (Keswick Invitation XI)
Shillabeer (Wadhams)
A Shillabeer (Denham)
D Shillabeer (umpire)
J Shillabeer (Denham)
AJK Shillaker (Old Hurst Johnians)
GG Shillaker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shillaker (Corsham)
J Shillaker (Cumnor)
J Shillaker (Ditchling)
R Shillaker (Corsham)
B Shillam (Bronze)
JHR Shilleto (Christ's College, Cambridge, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Shrewsbury School)
WFR Shilleto (Christ's College, Cambridge, Haileybury College)
W Shilletts (Cambridge Town Club)
A Shilliam (Shepshed Town)
J Shilliam (Shepshed Town)
J Shilliham (Belton)
A Shilling (umpire)
C Shilling (Pegasus and Corringham)
F Shilling (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
I Shilling (umpire)
I Shilling (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
J Shilling (umpire)
L Shilling (umpire)
L Shilling (Pegasus and Corringham)
N Shilling (Lynton and Lynmouth)
T Shilling (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
AG Shillingford (Laodiceans)
C Shillingford (Bicester)
C Shillingford (Oxford City)
C Shillingford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Shillingford (Sutton)
D Shillingford (Leyton County)
D Shillingford (South Hampstead)
G Shillingford (The Oratory School)
G Shillingford (Lordswood Second XI)
J Shillingford (Old Brentwoods)
J Shillingford (Barking)
J Shillingford (The Oratory School)
J Shillingford (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
J Shillingford (Brighton Stragglers)
JGE Shillingford (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI, Hainault and Clayhall)
N Shillingford (The Oratory School)
W Shillingford (Brighton Stragglers)
AL Shillinglaw (Cheshire)
AL Shillinglaw (The Forty Club)
AL Shillinglaw (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
BJ Shillinglaw (Wallasey)
D Shillinglaw (New Brighton Second XI, New Brighton Third XI (DC))
F Shillinglaw (Neston Women)
G Shillinglaw (Irby, Neston, Oxton)
I Shillinglaw (Neston)
K Shillinglaw (Birkenhead Park Third XI)
P Shillinglaw (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
Shillington (Rydal Mount)
Shillington (Old Amplefordians)
A Shillington (AG Shillingford's XI)
J Shillington (AG Shillingford's XI)
P Shillington (Royal Armoured Corps)
AJ Shillito (Kidderminster)
EA Shillito (Chigwell School)
EJ Shillito (Yorkshire Women)
G Shillito (Ramsbottom)
GH Shillito (Leeds Grammar School)
JH Shillito (Oundle School)
JNN Shillito (Brighton College)
M Shillito (Hartsholme)
M Shillito (umpire)
M Shillito (Bourne)
S Shillito (Kexborough)
WH Shillito (Handsworth Wood)
AJ Shillitoe (Kidderminster)
JB Shillitoe (Old Peterites)
PS Shillitoe (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
L Shillock (Hale Park)
DH Shilson (Cornwall, East Cornwall)
O Shilston (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Shilston (Perranarworthal)
Shilton (Cornwall Under-19s)
Shilton (Cestrian Club)
Shilton (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Shilton (St Clement's)
A Shilton (Newdigate)
AE Shilton (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
C Shilton (Risley, Risley)
C Shilton (Risley Second XI)
D Shilton (Bradfield College)
EL Shilton (Cambridge University Crusaders, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
EL Shilton (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
EL Shilton (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
F Shilton (Alrewas)
G Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
GL Shilton (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
GM Shilton (Dunstall)
JE Shilton (East, Warwickshire)
JE Shilton (umpire)
K Shilton (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
K Shilton (Burton-on-Trent, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
K Shilton (Bass-Worthington)
KWE Shilton (Derbyshire Second XI)
L Shilton (Risley)
L Shilton (Risley Second XI)
M Shilton (Embley Park School)
N Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
PKR Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
PW Shilton (Denstone College, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
T Shilton (scorer)
T Shilton (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
T Shilton (The Forty Club)
VKA Shilton (Derbyshire Juniors, Dunstall)
W Shilton (scorer)
A Shilvock (Old Hill Women)
DJF Shilvock (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
L Shilvock (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
R Shilvock (Old Hill Second XI)
R Shilvock (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
R Shilvock (Coombs Wood)
M Shimeild (scorer)
M Shimell (Barnards Green)
M Shimield (scorer)
D Shimker (Romany)
Shimman (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
K Shimman (Hayling Island Third XI)
J Shimmens (Tuddenham)
Shimmin (Ombersley)
A Shimmin (Claverley)
M Shimmin (Wimbledon)
M Shimmin (Princes Risborough)
P Shimmin (Chester Boughton Hall)
B Shimmock (Todmorden)
Shimmons (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
A Shimmons (Albrighton)
AM Shimmons (Shropshire)
D Shimmons (Albrighton)
M Shimmons (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
M Shimmons (Willingdon)
NJ Shimoga (Nomads)
B Shimwell (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
J Shimwell (Quatt)
M Shimwell (Harthill Second XI)
P Shimwell (Littleborough)
R Shina (Grays and Chadwell)
C Shinaz (Kinoulton)
A Shinde (Bristol Asians)
N Shinde (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Shinde (Hampton Wick Royal)
H Shindell (Ormskirk)
Shinderpal Singh (Gravesend RF)
Shine (Royal Marines)
C Shine (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Shine (Winterbourne)
EB Shine (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EB Shine (Sefton)
J Shine (Somerset Stragglers)
JD Shine (Downside School)
JP Shine (Royal Navy)
K Shine (Reading)
KJ Shine (Hampshire, Middlesex, Somerset)
M Shineld (scorer)
AP Shineler (umpire)
Shiner (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
A Shiner (Tewkesbury)
A Shiner (scorer)
A Shiner (The King's School, Worcester)
A Shiner (Tewkesbury)
D Shiner (Lords and Commons)
D Shiner (Kingsholm)
DL Shiner (Radley College)
DM Shiner (St Paul's School)
G Shiner (London and North Western Railway)
M Shiner (Flitwick)
M Shiner (Flitwick Second XI)
R Shiner (Royal Corps of Signals)
JAJ Shingfield (King's School, Chester)
P Shingham (scorer)
S Shinglar (Wales Under-13s)
Shingler (Preston)
A Shingler (Norfolk)
A Shingler (umpire)
A Shingler (Leicestershire Second XI)
AC Shingler (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, England Under-19s, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Minor Counties)
B Shingler (Winnington Park)
B Shingler (Weaverham)
C Shingler (Cannock)
E Shingler (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
E Shingler (Leicester Ivanhoe)
E Shingler (Leicester Belvoir United)
G Shingler (Leicestershire)
J Shingler (Chestfield, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Shingler (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
JSM Shingler (Ellesmere College)
K Shingler (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
K Shingler (scorer)
T Shingler (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
T Shingler (Blackhall Second XI)
Z Shingler (Cannock, Hammerwich)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive