CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sims (Gloucestershire Police)
Sims (Stanmore)
Sims
Sims (Hertfordshire)
Sims (Shirley)
Sims (Earlestown Second XI)
Sims (Denne Park)
Sims (Harrow Town)
Sims (Brockenhurst County High School)
Sims (Andover Grammar School)
Sims (Netley Sports)
Sims (Swallows)
Sims (Hyde)
Sims (The Stoics)
Sims (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Sims (Sidmouth)
Sims (The Oratory School)
Sims (The Forty Club)
A Sims (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Sims (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
A Sims (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Sims (Nomansland, Nomansland)
A Sims (Ilminster)
A Sims (London County)
A Sims (Longsight)
A Sims (Hyde, Hyde Second XI)
A Sims (Burridge Third XI)
A Sims (Highfield)
A Sims (Echo Social)
A Sims (Antelope)
A Sims (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
A Sims (Falcons)
A Sims (Burridge)
A Sims (Maldon)
A Sims (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Sims (Dover College)
A Sims (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
AC Sims (Hardye's School)
AJ Sims (Bootham School)
AM Sims (umpire)
AM Sims (The Forty Club)
AWS Sims (Aldenham School)
B Sims (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
B Sims (Calmore Sports)
B Sims (Calmore Sports President's XI)
B Sims (scorer)
B Sims (umpire)
B Sims (Barlaston)
B Sims (Fenton)
B Sims (Anglesey Aluminium)
BG Sims (Hem Heath, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Staffordshire, Stone)
BH Sims (Gloucestershire Second XI)
C Sims (Ongar)
C Sims (Bedfordshire Women)
C Sims (Southstoke)
C Sims (scorer)
C Sims (Corwen)
D Sims (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D Sims (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D Sims (Calmore Sports)
D Sims (South Coast Dairies)
D Sims (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
D Sims (Whalley Range Third XI)
D Sims (Sissinghurst)
D Sims (Hyde Second XI)
DJ Sims (Hardye's School)
DN Sims (Aston Villa Football Club)
E Sims (Duffield)
EB Sims (King's School, Bruton)
F Sims (Falcons)
F Sims (Alleyn's School)
G Sims (Maldon)
G Sims (Highfield)
G Sims (Jack Frost XI)
G Sims (Woodmansterne)
GH Sims (Old Derbeians)
GH Sims (Derby School Second XI)
GL Sims (Epsom College)
GM Sims (Tonbridge School)
GM Sims (scorer)
H Sims (St James's Montefiore, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s)
H Sims (Surrey Colts)
HG Sims (Knowle Hospital)
HL Sims (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
HM Sims (Cambridge University, Yorkshire)
HO Sims (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Sims (Clay Cross Works)
I Sims (Staffordshire Women)
I Sims (Anglesey Aluminium)
J Sims (umpire)
J Sims (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
J Sims (Burslem)
J Sims (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Sims (Clay Cross and District, Clay Cross Works)
J Sims (Enfield)
J Sims (Midsomer Norton)
J Sims (Echo Social)
J Sims (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
J Sims (Hyde, Hyde Second XI)
J Sims (Incogniti)
J Sims (Denby)
J Sims (Metropolitan Police Women)
J Sims (Hyde Second XI)
JH Sims (Sebright School)
JM Sims (East, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
K Sims (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
L Sims (Rutland)
L Sims (Kettering Town Second XI)
L Sims (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
LD Sims (Club Cricket Conference)
LW Sims (Forest School)
M Sims (Uphill Castle)
M Sims (Cheddar)
M Sims (Overton Third XI)
M Sims (Dukesmead Women)
N Sims (umpire)
N Sims (Forest School)
N Sims (King's School, Bruton)
N Sims (Netley Sports)
O Sims (Oundle Town)
P Sims (Ickenham)
P Sims (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
P Sims (British Police, Caverswall, Midland Region Police)
P Sims (Lowestoft Town)
P Sims (English Schools Cricket Association South)
PH Sims (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
PH Sims (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
R Sims (East Grinstead)
R Sims (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
R Sims (G Freeland's XXII)
R Sims (Ilminster)
R Sims (Christ College, Brecon)
R Sims (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
R Sims (The Forty Club)
R Sims (Crossbatters)
R Sims (scorer)
R Sims (Sidmouth)
R Sims (Somerset Stragglers)
RJ Sims (Middlesex)
RJ Sims (umpire)
RJ Sims (The Forty Club)
RW Sims (Worsley)
S Sims (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women, Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Sims (Shropshire)
S Sims (Bedford School)
T Sims (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-60s, Old Southendian and Southchurch)
T Sims (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
T Sims (All Saints)
T Sims (Echo Social)
T Sims (Hyde Second XI)
T Sims (Hyde Second XI)
T Sims (Incogniti)
T Sims (Balmoral Inn)
T Sims (Antelope)
T Sims (Hyde)
W Sims (umpire)
W Sims (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
W Sims (Derbyshire Colts)
W Sims (Calmore Sports)
W Sims (Echo Social)
W Sims (Netley Sports)
W Sims (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
W Sims (Balmoral Inn)
WEF Sims (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Sims (Woodford Wells)
W Sims eun out (Calmore Sports)
W Sims lbe (Calmore Sports)
Simson (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
A Simson (Longridge Second XI)
B Simson (Coventry University)
B Simson (umpire)
B Simson (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
C Simson (Surrey XI)
C Simson (Charterhouse Friars)
D Simson (Cambridge NCI)
EA Simson (Wellington College)
G Simson (Honley)
G Simson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
H Simson (Fettes College)
H Simson (Harrow Town)
H Simson (Blackheath, Yverdonians)
H Simson (Clifton College)
H Simson (Mr Ridgway's XI)
J Simson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Simson (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
J Simson (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
JR Simson (17th Infantry Brigade, 2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
K Simson (The Forty Club)
MRF Simson (Sussex Second XI, Winchester College)
P Simson (Hampshire Hoggets)
R Simson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RA Simson (Cheltenham College)
J Simspon (Raunds Town)
F Simter (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
Simtrim (Hardye's School)
D Sinac (Emsworth Third XI)
P Sinar (Chaldon CMO)
J Sinc (Stand Second XI)
H Sinckler (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
Sinclair (Woolwich Garrison)
Sinclair (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Sinclair (Darlington)
Sinclair (Sedbergh School)
Sinclair (Windsor Garrison)
Sinclair (British Army of the Rhine)
Sinclair (Kent Nomads Women)
Sinclair (Riverside Women)
Sinclair (Orpington Women)
Sinclair (Avoncroft)
Sinclair (Staff College Minley Manor)
Sinclair (HE Archdale's XI)
Sinclair (Hurstpierpoint College)
Sinclair (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Sinclair (Hardye's School)
A Sinclair (Stockport)
A Sinclair (Gentlemen of West Kent)
A Sinclair (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
A Sinclair (Nottingham University)
A Sinclair (Cumberland Juniors)
A Sinclair (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Sinclair (Collycroft)
A Sinclair (Cricket Society)
A Sinclair (Hawley)
A Sinclair (Cambridge University Crusaders)
A Sinclair (Northampton Saints)
A Sinclair (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
A Sinclair (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
AJA Sinclair (Old Hurst Johnians)
AM Sinclair (Winchester College)
B Sinclair (Warwickshire Second XI)
B Sinclair (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
B Sinclair (umpire)
B Sinclair (Kidmore End Second XI)
B Sinclair (Finchampstead Third XI)
C Sinclair (Wickham Park)
C Sinclair (I Zingari)
C Sinclair (Lansdown)
C Sinclair (The Forty Club)
C Sinclair (Leicester Mossdale)
C Sinclair (Eton Ramblers)
C Sinclair (Cove Academy)
C Sinclair (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cameron Sinclair (Eccleshall)
Craig Sinclair (Eccleshall)
CG Sinclair (Household Brigade, Shorncliffe Camp)
CJ Sinclair (Winchester College)
CM Sinclair (Timperley Second XI)
D Sinclair (Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI)
D Sinclair (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Masters)
D Sinclair (Trinity College, Cambridge)
DB Sinclair (Bedford School)
E Sinclair (The Forty Club)
E Sinclair (Milton Abbey School)
EA Sinclair (Westminster School)
EH Sinclair (TB Raikes' XI)
EHLG Sinclair (Ceylon, Europeans, Oxford University, Up-Country XI)
EM Sinclair (Bickley Park)
EW Sinclair (Royal Navy)
EW Sinclair (Romany)
G Sinclair (scorer)
G Sinclair (Egham)
G Sinclair (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Sinclair (Butterflies)
G Sinclair (Fylde Coast Women)
G Sinclair (Hoddesdon)
G Sinclair (Olivers Battery)
G Sinclair (Riverside Women)
G Sinclair (Hawley)
G Sinclair (Shaw)
G Sinclair (DM Turner's XI)
G Sinclair (EA Vokes' XI)
G Sinclair (GA Morgan's XI)
G Sinclair (Canford Cygnets)
GC Sinclair (Free Foresters)
GC Sinclair (Civil Service Women, Kent Women, South Women, Women's Cricket Association)
H Sinclair (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Second XI)
H Sinclair (Evesham)
HJ Sinclair (Army)
HM Sinclair (Band of Brothers)
HTB Sinclair (Malvern College)
I Sinclair (Slough)
I Sinclair (Hawks, Hawks)
I Sinclair (Tillingham)
IA Sinclair (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
IA Sinclair (Eton Ramblers)
IAC Sinclair (Eton College)
IF Sinclair (Beaumont College)
J Sinclair (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Sinclair (scorer)
J Sinclair (Wycombe Abbey School)
J Sinclair (Newcastle)
J Sinclair (Bromsgrove School)
J Sinclair (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
JA Sinclair (Royal Artillery)
JA Sinclair (Free Foresters)
JA Sinclair (I Zingari)
JAC Sinclair (Eton Ramblers)
JH Sinclair (Yverdonians)
JW Sinclair (Westminster School)
JW Sinclair (The Forty Club)
JW Sinclair (Birkenhead Park)
L Sinclair (Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-25s)
L Sinclair (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Sinclair (Henlow)
L Sinclair (Ickwell)
L Sinclair (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
L Sinclair (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
L Sinclair (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
L Sinclair (Kidmore End President's XI)
L Sinclair (Kidmore End Second XI)
L Sinclair (Finchampstead Third XI)
M Sinclair (Devizes)
M Sinclair (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
M Sinclair (Stevenage)
M Sinclair (Bootle, Northern)
M Sinclair (Heworth Under-16s)
M Sinclair (Cumnor)
MR Sinclair (Dulwich College)
N Sinclair (Bayford and Hertford)
N Sinclair (British Police)
P Sinclair (Bowdon)
P Sinclair (Winnington Park)
P Sinclair (Rugby Meteors)
P Sinclair (Hale Barns)
P Sinclair (The Forty Club)
PCM Sinclair (University College School)
R Sinclair (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI, South Hampstead, Winchmore Hill)
R Sinclair (Market Harborough and District)
R Sinclair (scorer)
R Sinclair (Radley Rangers)
R Sinclair (Wymondham College)
R Sinclair (Oxfordshire Colts)
R Sinclair (scorer)
R Sinclair (Old Reptonians)
R Sinclair (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Sinclair (Royal Navy)
RJ Sinclair (Durham Second XI, Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
RR Sinclair (APF Chapman's XI)
S Sinclair (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Whitstable)
S Sinclair (scorer)
S Sinclair (Deddington Women)
S Sinclair (Ashford)
S Sinclair (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
SA Sinclair (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Second XI)
T Sinclair (GOB Allen's XI)
T Sinclair (Liverpool)
T Sinclair (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
T Sinclair (Copford)
T Sinclair (Hightown)
TC Sinclair (Northumberland Club)
TH Sinclair (Lancashire Second XI)
TH Sinclair (Civil Service)
TH Sinclair (Inland Revenue, London)
W Sinclair (Northumberland Club)
W Sinclair (Gentlemen of West Kent)
W Sinclair (Barby, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Sinclair (Old Tauntonians)
W Sinclair (umpire)
W Sinclair (Hymers College, Hull)
W Sinclair (Kidmore End)
W Sinclair (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
Sinclaire (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
M Sinclaire (Bolton Indians)
R Sinclaire (scorer)
Sinclare (Westminster School)
L Sinclare (Kidmore End)
L Sincleton (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Sincock (United Services)
Sindall (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
GA Sindall (Halesowen, Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
R Sindar (South Hampstead)
B Sindell (Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Sinden (Hastings Grammar School)
A Sinden (William Parker School)
C Sinden (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
D Sinden (Club Cricket Conference XI)
D Sinden (East Grinstead Second XI)
G Sinden (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
H Sinden (Hailsham)
M Sinden (Lintz)
M Sinderberry (Saracens All Stars)
C Sindery (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Sindhu (Spencer)
C Sindon (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Sindra Khan (Bristol Phoenix Women)
C Sindrey (Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Sindrey (Milford Hall)
CRH Sindrey (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Sindry (Repton School)
J Sindstat (The Forty Club)
Siney (St Cross)
W Sinfeild (scorer)
W Sinfell (Chorleywood)
Sinfield (Lancashire Colts)
A Sinfield (Old Bedfordians)
C Sinfield (Beddington)
F Sinfield (Lancashire Second XI, Rishton)
IA Sinfield (Swindon, Wiltshire)
J Sinfield (Colts of the North)
J Sinfield (Beddington)
J Sinfield (Swindon)
J Sinfield (Monkton Combe School)
J Sinfield (Wiltshire Queries)
K Sinfield (Twickenham Riverside Women)
L Sinfield (York and Lancaster Regiment)
M Sinfield (Flitwick)
M Sinfield (Goresbrook)
M Sinfield (The Forty Club)
N Sinfield (United Services Portsmouth)
N Sinfield (Monkton Combe School)
RA Sinfield (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Sinfield sen (Cheshire, Rishton)
W Sinfield (scorer)
W Sinfield (The Forty Club)
W Sinfield (scorer)
W Sinfield (Surrey Under-14s)
WH Sinfield (scorer)
WLH Sinfield (Sussex)
S Sinfield Junior (Rishton)
F Sing (Oxton)
JM Sing (Old St Edwards)
K Sing (Old Wellingtonians)
WM Sing (Christ's College, Cambridge, London Hospital, Loretto School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Singadia (Star Alvis)
J Singarajah (Middlesex Tamils)
J Singarajah (Middlesex Championship)
J Singarajah (British Tamil Cricket League)
S Singarajah (Middlesex Tamils)
S Singarajah (Middlesex Championship)
J Singarajh (Uxbridge)
K Singe (Ealing Academy)
A Singer (Devon League Overseas XI)
CM Singer (New College, Oxford, Winchester College)
D Singer (Sileby Town)
G Singer (South Woodham Ferrers)
J Singer (Rugby Meteors)
J Singer (Ilton)
S Singer (The Forty Club)
SMR Singer (Rugby School)
R Singfield (King's School, Rochester)
Singh (Brookweald)
Singh (Delhi Blues)
Singh (umpire)
Singh (The Antelopians)
Singh (Aston Manor)
Singh (Central England)
Singh (The Forty Club)
Singh (Leamington Second XI)
Singh (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
Singh (Trent College)
Singh (Bath Venturers)
Singh (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
Singh (Leighton Park School)
Singh (Alleyn's School)
Singh (Highfield Rangers)
Singh (Dartford Grammar School)
Singh (Grass Roots Academy)
Singh (Bedford School)
A Singh (British Universities, Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
A Singh (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Singh (Cannock)
A Singh (Highfield)
A Singh (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
A Singh (umpire)
A Singh (Eastcote)
A Singh (English Schools Cricket Association North)
A Singh (Smethwick)
A Singh (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
A Singh (Leamington Second XI)
A Singh (Hayes)
A Singh (Wolverhampton)
A Singh (scorer)
A Singh (Sonning Third XI)
A Singh (British Airways)
A Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Singh (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Singh (Army Air Corps)
A Singh (Blackheath Wanderers)
A Singh (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
AD Singh (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
AP Singh (Slough)
B Singh (Thornham)
B Singh (London University)
B Singh (Putney)
B Singh (Southampton Community)
B Singh (Winchester College)
B Singh (Datchet Fourth XI, Datchet Third XI)
B Singh (Four Oaks Saints)
C Singh (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
C Singh (Stourbridge)
C Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
C Singh (scorer)
C Singh (The Forty Club)
CP Singh (Old Wimbledonians)
D Singh (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Singh (Barnet B's)
D Singh (Aztecs)
D Singh (Longsight Second XI)
D Singh (Ilford Catholics)
D Singh (Reading Second XI)
D Singh (Bristol West Indians)
D Singh (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
D Singh (Bracknell Second XI)
F Singh (Bessborough)
G Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
G Singh (Atherstone Town)
G Singh (Stourbridge)
G Singh (Rainhill)
G Singh (Old Actonians)
G Singh (Buckinghamshire Academy)
G Singh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
G Singh (Pudsey Congs)
G Singh (Asian)
G Singh (Middlesex Under-19s)
G Singh (Broadway School Under-15s)
G Singh (Slough Second XI)
G Singh (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
G singh (The Stage)
G Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
G Singh (Purley)
G Singh (Stragglers of Asia)
G Singh (Army Air Corps, Army Under-25s)
G Singh (South Asian Select)
G Singh (Royal Armoured Corps)
G Singh (Highfield Rangers)
GD Singh (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
GR Singh (Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
H Singh (Kent Cricket League)
H Singh (Purley)
H Singh (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
H Singh (Augustinians)
H Singh (Lindum)
H Singh (Aztecs, Aztecs)
H Singh (Charterhouse School)
H Singh (May and Baker)
H Singh (umpire)
H Singh (Highfield, Highfield)
H Singh (Twickenham Fifth XI)
H Singh (Cheltenham Festival XI)
H Singh (Earl Shilton Town)
H Singh (Wadworth)
H Singh (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield)
H Singh (umpire)
H Singh (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
I Singh (Old Brentwoods)
I Singh (Leyton County)
I Singh (High Roding)
I Singh (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
I Singh (Northwood Town)
J Singh (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
J Singh (The Forty Club)
J Singh (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Singh (Upminster)
J Singh (Oakham School)
J Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Singh (Old Hill)
J Singh (Smethwick)
J Singh (Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
J Singh (Barcombe)
J Singh (Stretford Second XI)
J Singh (Surrey Cricket League)
J Singh (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
JK Singh (Trojans Second XI)
JP Singh (Himley)
K Singh (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
K Singh (Stoke Green)
K Singh (English Universities)
K Singh (Shepherds Bush)
K Singh (Billesdon)
K Singh (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
K Singh (Massey Ferguson)
K Singh (Old Wellingtonians)
K Singh (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
K Singh (The Forty Club)
K Singh (British Airways)
K Singh (Thames Valley Cricket League)
KR Singh (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
KS Singh (Cambridge University, Kent)
L Singh (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
L Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
M Singh (Burnley)
M Singh (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
M Singh (Nantwich)
M Singh (Brooklands)
M Singh (Galleywood)
M Singh (Dulwich)
M Singh (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Singh (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M singh (Ilford Catholics)
M Singh (Lepton Highlanders)
M Singh (Leamington Second XI)
M Singh (Solihull)
M Singh (Chalfont St Peter)
M Singh (Wraysbury)
M Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
M Singh (Exning)
M Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
M Singh (Hayes)
M Singh (Cove Second XI)
M Singh (Slough Second XI)
M Singh (Nomads)
M Singh (Illston Abey)
MD Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
MH Singh (Glossop)
MKB Singh (NWD Yardley's XI)
MP Singh (Evesham)
N Singh (Irlam Second XI)
N Singh (Solihull)
N Singh (Old Buckenham)
N Singh (Ickenham)
N Singh (BBC Miss-Hits)
N Singh (Linthwaite)
N Singh (Leicester Banks)
N Singh (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
N Singh (St Michaels All Angels Women)
N Singh (Surrey Junior Women)
N Singh (Nomads)
ON Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
P Singh (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Singh (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Third XI)
P Singh (Stockton)
P Singh (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
P Singh (Slough)
P Singh (Ilford Catholics)
P Singh (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
P Singh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Singh (Ilford Catholics)
P Singh (scorer)
P Singh (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
P Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
P Singh (Uxbridge)
P Singh (Cherwell Cricket League)
P Singh (Crown Wood)
P Singh (The Forty Club)
P Singh (Nomads)
P Singh (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
R Singh (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Singh (Woodford Green)
R Singh (Old Wellingtonians)
R Singh (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Singh (Fillongley)
R Singh (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
R Singh (AJ Sports, Barclays Eagles, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Ealing)
R Singh (Hambledon)
R Singh (Massey Ferguson)
R Singh (North London)
R Singh (Thornham)
R Singh (Herriard)
R Singh (Peartree)
R Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
R Singh (Old Tiffinians)
R Singh (RNA Sports)
R Singh (Castle Rising)
R Singh (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
R Singh (British Airways Second XI)
R Singh (The Stoics)
R Singh (Farnham Royal)
R Singh (Illston Abey)
R Singh (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Singh (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
R Singh (Stoke Green)
R Singh (Old Hamptonians)
RP Singh (Hymers College, Hull)
RT Singh (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Singh (Ashington)
S Singh (Blyth)
S Singh (English Universities Roses)
S Singh (London University)
S Singh (Halls)
S Singh (Little Stoke)
S Singh (Heaton Mersey)
S Singh (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Singh (Lutterworth Women)
S Singh (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
S Singh (Wellingborough School)
S Singh (Broadway School Under-15s)
S Singh (Wellingborough)
S Singh (Middlesex Championship)
S Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
S Singh (Reading Second XI)
S Singh (Trojans Second XI)
S Singh (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
S Singh (Arnold KEQMS)
S Singh (Rugby School)
S Singh (Durham Second XI)
S Singh (Free Foresters)
S Singh (Reading Third XI)
S Singh (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Singh (Free Foresters)
S Singh (Grass Roots Academy)
S( Singh (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
SJ Singh (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
SP Singh (Holmfirth, Shepley)
T Singh (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
T Singh (scorer)
T Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
T Singh (Willoughby Waterleys)
T Singh (Slough Second XI)
T Singh (Purley-on-Thames)
V Singh (Highfield Second XI)
V Singh (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
V Singh (Horsley and Send)
V Singh (Birkdale School, Sheffield)
XB Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
XXX Singh (Hurstpierpoint College)
Y Singh (Ilminster)
Y Singh (Alleyn's School)
YYY Singh (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Singhal (Brasenose College, Oxford)
A Singhal (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
A Singhal (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Abhinay Singhal (Griff and Coton)
Abhishek Singhal (Griff and Coton)
Singham (Middlesex Tamils)
J Singharajan (Middlesex Tamils)
V Singh Badhan (Rastrick)
J Singh Dulai (Warwickshire Under-19s)
N Singh-Dwami (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
A Singhe (Indian Gymkhana)
K Singhe (Royal Navy)
R Singhe (Bracknell)
Singhgodia (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Singh Harrad (Old Brentwoods)
M Singh Jhajj (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
V Singh-Lubana (Handsworth Third XI)
A Singh Momi (Bedfordshire Development XI)
A Singh-Nijjar (Bancroft's School)
H Singhpanny (Harrow St Mary's)
M Singh Rai (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Singh Ryatt (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
Singineau (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
Singla (Lords and Commons)
N Singla (Histon)
S Singla (Winchester College)
T Singla (Butterflies)
Y Singla (Hayes Fourth XI)
C Single (Ickwell)
C Single (North Middlesex)
GRC Single (Felsted School)
J Singlehurst (The Forty Club)
J Singlehurst (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Singlehurst (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Singleton (Sleaford)
Singleton (Knowle and Dorridge)
Singleton (Trent College)
Singleton (Burnham-on-Sea)
Singleton (Bishop's School Second XI)
Singleton (Hounslow Garrison)
Singleton (Reading University Second XI)
Singleton (Royal Armoured Corps)
Singleton (Redoubtables Women)
Singleton (Beswick Co-op)
Singleton (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Singleton (Sou' Westers)
Singleton (Bryanston School)
Singleton (Dorset Police)
A Singleton (Fleetwood)
A Singleton (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Singleton (Worcester Magistrates Association)
A Singleton (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
A Singleton (Major Cobb's XI)
A Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
A Singleton (scorer)
A Singleton (Outcasts Third XI)
A Singleton (Huntercombe)
A Singleton (Redoubtables Women)
A Singleton (ME Hide's XI)
AP Singleton (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Rhodesia, South, Worcestershire)
B Singleton (Salisbury Wanderers)
B Singleton (North Leeds)
B Singleton (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
C Singleton (Bridgwater, Somerset Under-17s)
C Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Singleton (Blackpool Women)
D Singleton (Great Eccleston Second XI)
D Singleton (West Moors)
D Singleton (Pool)
D Singleton (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
E Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Singleton (Timsbury)
E Singleton (Poynton)
EH Singleton (Oxford University, Shrewsbury School, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
EHS Singleton (RE Luyt's XI)
F Singleton (Colne)
F Singleton (Southwell)
G Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
G Singleton (Milnthorpe)
GM Singleton (Free Foresters, Worcestershire)
H Singleton (Holmesfield)
H Singleton (Ripon Grammar School)
HL Singleton (Devon Women, Durham Women, Somerset Women)
J Singleton (Newton Bridge)
J Singleton (J Singleton's XI)
J Singleton (Haslingden)
J Singleton (umpire)
J Singleton (scorer)
J Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Singleton (North Perrott)
J Singleton (Nomads)
J Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
J Singleton (Thoresby Park)
J Singleton (The Forty Club)
J Singleton (University College School)
J Singleton (Whitley Hall)
J Singleton (Huntercombe)
J Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
J Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
J Singleton (Dorset Rangers)
J Singleton (Bryanston School)
J Singleton (Sou' Westers)
JF Singleton (Trent College)
JFM Singleton (Army, Royal Artillery)
JR Singleton (umpire)
K Singleton (Blackpool Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women)
K Singleton (Dorset Police)
KM Singleton (scorer)
L Singleton (Lancashire Women)
L Singleton (Monton and Weaste)
L Singleton (Fleet)
L Singleton (Eversholt)
L Singleton (Milnthorpe)
L Singleton (Nomads)
L Singleton (Nomads)
M Singleton (Andover Sixth XI)
M Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
M Singleton (umpire)
M Singleton (Holmesfield)
M Singleton (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
M Singleton (Nomads)
M Singleton (New Longton Third XI)
MDD Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MDJ Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Southgate, Winchmore Hill)
MDJ Singleton (Durham University)
N Singleton (Berkshire Under-19s)
N Singleton (Guards)
N Singleton (Chelsea Arts Club)
N Singleton (Retford, Retford Second XI)
N Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
O Singleton (Dorset Rangers)
P Singleton (Basildon and Pitsea)
P Singleton (Fleet)
P Singleton (Colne)
P Singleton (Retford, Retford Second XI)
P Singleton (RI Scorer's XI)
P Singleton (Bewdley)
P Singleton (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
P Singleton (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
P Singleton (Old Hamptonians)
PR Singleton (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Shropshire, Somerset Second XI)
R Singleton (Chessington)
R Singleton (Liverpool, Ormskirk)
R Singleton (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
RJ Singleton (umpire, scorer)
S Singleton (Oxted and Limpsfield)
S Singleton (Croston)
S Singleton (Wellesbourne Second XI)
S Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
S Singleton (Froxfield)
S Singleton (Milnthorpe)
S Singleton (Cumberland)
S Singleton (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
T Singleton (umpire)
T Singleton (Oundle Rovers)
T Singleton (Dorchester Casuals)
TN Singleton (Winchester College)
VP Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Singleton (Accrington)
W Singleton (Oxted and Limpsfield)
W Singleton (York Revellers)
WH Singleton (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
WP Singleton (Solihull School)
WP Singleton (Derbyshire Friars)
WS Singleton (Cumberland)
J Singman (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
MS Singodia (Sussex Martlets)
W Singuineau (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
Sinha (Solihull School)
A Sinha (Hinckley Town)
A Sinha (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Sinha (Newbury)
A Sinha (Liphook and Ripsley)
ABA Sinha (Warwick School)
D Sinha (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
D Sinha (Woodford Wells)
M Sinha (Parley Third XI)
S Sinha (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
V Sinha (Cove, Potters Bar)
V Sinha (Aldershot)
M Sinhd (Solihull School)
S Sinhit (Chiswick and Latymer)
Sinker (Trinity College, Cambridge)
N Sinker (Oxford University Authentics)
ND Sinker (Cambridge University)
P Sinker (Old Oakhamians)
PNC Sinker (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
C Sinkins (Hampset)
C Sinkins (Marshfield)
G Sinkins (Bedford Modern School)
Sinkinson (Oldham)
Sinkinson (Derby School)
FG Sinkinson (Worksop College)
J Sinkinson (Milnrow)
NM Sinkinson (Milnrow, Royton)
P Sinkinson (Oldham)
Z Sinkinson (scorer)
Z Sinkinson (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
W Sinkley (York and Darlington)
V Sinnatamby (Indian Gymkhana)
V Sinnetamby (Indian Gymkhana)
Sinnetemby (Indian Gymkhana)
I Sinniah (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Sinnin (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sinnock (Cosmopolitans)
H Sinnock (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HC Sinnock (Brighton College)
HG Sinnock (Eastbourne)
J Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
A Sinnott (Northern)
A Sinnott (Northern)
IP Sinnott (Sussex Martlets)
LP Sinnott (Tonbridge School)
Sinovan (Roedean School)
M Sinsbury (Broadwater)
CF Sinton (Cricketers Club of London)
ER Sinton (Birmingham University)
KR Sinton (Benwell)
R Sinton (Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
Siny (CS Dempster's XI)
P Sinyard (Hungerford)
D Sipling (Alkborough Third XI)
J Sipocz (Bacup, Haslingden)
J Sipocz (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
S Sipocz (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Sippi (London)
R Sippitt (scorer)
A Sippy (North Lancashire League)
B Sippy (Ditchling)
B Sippy (Cryptics)
J Sipthorp (Ebrington)
J Sipthorp (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
R Sipthorp (Ebrington)
Siraj (Datchet)
Siraj (South Bank University)
Siraj (Atlantis)
A Siraj (Osterley)
A Siraj (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
N Siraj (Ford Sports Club)
S Siraj (Aztecs)
S Siraj (Manchester Area)
W Siraj (Nomads)
Z Siraj (Adel)
Siraj Hussain (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
Siraj Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
Siraj Hussain (Kamand Centre)
S Siraji (Aztecs)
Siraj Khan (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Siraj Nasir (Ford Sports Club)
Siraj Sajid (Paddock)
Sirat (Refugee Cricket Project)
Siraz (Illston Abey)
M Sircom (Finchley)
M Sircom (umpire)
A Sirensia (CUACO)
K Siresh (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
AJ Sirett (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
J Sirett (Cokenach)
O Sirett (Eaton Bray)
Sirimanna (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Sirinivagan (Sonning Fourth XI)
N Sirisena (Hobgoblin Nomads)
G Sirisoma (East Molesey)
M Siriwardana (Bury)
D Sirl (umpire)
M Sirot-Smith (Needingworth)
M Sirot-Smith (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
SK Sirpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
P Sirrel (The Forty Club)
Sirrell (Robincroft)
ET Sirrell (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Sirrell (Allestree)
M Sirrell (Robincroft)
P Sirrell (The Forty Club)
J Sirs (Kimbolton School)
S Sirwani (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Siryl (umpire)
Sisam (Selly Oak)
W Sisam (Mason College Birmingham)
P Sisediya (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
B Sisk (scorer)
R Sisk (scorer)
RLB Sisk (referee)
MN Siskind (Essex Second XI)
J Sisley (Broadwater)
JG Sisley (Boughton Hall)
G Sismey-Durant (Old Bedfordians)
ME Sismore (Stamford School Town House)
J Sisney-Durant (Old Bedfordians)
A Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana, Middlesex Over-50s)
D Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sisodia (Milton Abbey School)
R Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
S Sisodia (Kettering Town)
S Sisodia (Walmley Third XI)
S Sisodia (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Third XI)
U Sisodia (Gloucestershire Second XI)
V Sisodia (Atherstone Town, Billesdon, Hinckley Town, Syston Town)
V Sisodia (Shree Sanatan Centre)
V Sisodia (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
V Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
V Sisodia (Shree Sanatan Centre)
B Sisodiya (Kettering Town, Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI, Rushton Second XI)
D Sisodiya (Long Buckby)
K Sisodiya (Long Buckby)
P Sisodiya (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
P Sisodiya (Glamorgan Under-19s)
B Sissen (umpire)
R Sissen (umpire)
W Sissen (Upminster, Upminster)
R Sissing (Bletchley Town)
S Sissodia (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
V Sissodia (Langtons)
Sisson (Bromsgrove Martlets)
A Sisson (Grappenhall)
C Sisson (scorer)
C Sisson (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
C Sisson (Farnsfield Second XI)
D Sisson (Long Sutton)
D Sisson (Grappenhall)
EC Sisson (AAW Mewburn's Durham Colts)
G Sisson (Culgaith)
I Sisson (Carshalton)
J Sisson (Grappenhall)
J Sisson (Combined Services)
J Sisson (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
J Sisson (Langley Mill United)
JC Sisson (Clifton College)
K Sisson (Teversal Second XI)
M Sisson (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Sisson (Ilkeston Rutland, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
M Sisson (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
M Sisson (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
NT Sisson (Bromsgrove School)
P Sisson (umpire)
S Sisson (Gresham's School)
T Sisson (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
Sissons (London University Women)
Sissons (The Cuckoos)
Sissons (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Sissons (Oxford University Authentics)
A Sissons (Christleton)
A Sissons (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
B Sissons (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
G Sissons (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
GH Sissons (Horncastle)
J Sissons (umpire)
J Sissons (Rydal Penrhos School)
J Sissons (United Services)
J Sissons (West Ham United Football Club)
J Sissons (West Wittering)
J Sissons (Bishop Luffa School)
JT Sissons (Devon)
M Sissons (Tickhill)
N Sissons (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Third XI)
P Sissons (umpire)
R Sissons (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
R Sissons (Lancashire Under-15s)
R Sissons (Blackpool)
R Sissons (Derbyshire County Colts)
T Sissons (Dulwich)
T Sissons (Dulwich Public Schools)
TJ Sissons (East Riding, Heavy Woollen District, Yorkshire Second XI)
R Sister (Bethany School)
T Sistern (umpire)
E Sisterson (Alnwick, Ashington, Northumberland)
E Sisterson (umpire)
Siswick (Wakefield)
T Siswick (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI)
CH Sitch (House of Commons North)
T Sitch (Old Vigornians)
J Sitham (St George's Hospital)
KC Sitham (United Hospitals)
KC Sitham (St George's Hospital)
BS Sitisabesan (Serendib)
G Sittampalam (Catford and Cyphers)
D Sittol (St Albans West Indians)
D Situ (Tamworth Second XI)
P Situanyake (Tamworth)
A Situnayake (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
P Situnayake (Tamworth)
Sitwell
D Sitwell (Stainsby)
DW Sitwell (Oakham)
DW Sitwell (Derbyshire Friars)
ES Sitwell (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars)
ES Sitwell (Scarsdale)
FH Sitwell (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Knighton, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire, Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
GR Sitwell (Hovingham Hall, Scarborough, Scarborough Visitors)
GW Sitwell (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Rutland)
W Sitwell (Malvern College, Royal Artillery)
WHH Sitwell (Free Foresters, Knighton, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire, Shropshire)
D Sitwin (Longsight Second XI)
K Siva (Carshalton)
S Siva (Middleton Stoney)
K Sivagnanasundran (Middlesex Tamils)
A Sivagurunathan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Sivakanthan (Middlesex Tamils)
Siva Kumar (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Siva-Kumar (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Sivakumar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
R Sivakumar (scorer)
K Sivakumaran (Dulwich College, Spencer)
K Sivakumaran (Old Alleynians)
R Sivalingam (Serendib)
R Sivalingam (umpire)
R Sivalingam (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Sivalingham (Walthamstow)
J Sivanandarajah (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
S Sivapalan (Hertford)
S Sivapathasuntharam (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
A Sivarajah (Middlesex Under-17s, Southgate, University of Southampton)
A Sivarajah (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sivarajah (Old Parkonians)
M Sivarajah (Rainham Second XI)
N Sivarajah (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
PA Sivarajah (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Sivarajan (Beckenham Second XI)
S Sivarajeev (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
S Sivaranjan (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
A Sivarjah (University of Southampton)
Sivas (Highgate School)
S Sivasamy (Kempston Hammers)
T Sivasuthan (Ilford Catholics)
S Sivathas (Walthamstow)
D Sivathasan (Edmonton)
S Sivathasan (Edmonton)
A Sivayoganathan (Nottingham High School)
A Siven (Thoresby Park)
A Siven (Shirebrook)
CH Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
L Sivers (Richmond)
LM Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
K Sivetter (The Forty Club)
E Sivewright (Cambridge University, Kent, Surrey)
J Sivewright (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
K Sivewright (Kimbolton School)
K Sivewright (The Forty Club)
Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
Siveyer (Wimborne)
G Siveyer (Bexley, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
V Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
WTC Siveyor (Army)
J Sivier (King's School, Ely)
J Sivier (Fordham)
S Sivier (Hambledon, Hursley Park, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Sivier (Paultons)
EW Sivil (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
VR Sivil (King Edward VII School Sheffield Second XI)
Siviter (Cryptics)
A Siviter (Cannock)
A Siviter (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
A Siviter (Dudley and District League)
C Siviter (Free Foresters)
K Siviter (Oxford University)
G Sivyer (Jer Lane)
A Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
AR Siwicki (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-21s)
C Siwicki (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria)
C Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
I Sixon (umpire)
Sixsmith (Dowty Staverton)
Sixsmith (Downty Staverton)
A Sixsmith (Middlesex Women Second XI)
AJ Sixsmith (Greater Manchester Under-16s, Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Orrell Red Triangle, Wigan)
E Sixsmith (scorer)
I Sixsmith (Irlam)
P Sixsmith (Orrell Red Triangle)
T Sixsmith (Cayton)
M Siyalwi (Kingstonian)
Siyan Ahmed (Asian)
S Siyath (Norwich)
K Siyodia (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Size (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
G Sizemore (Chagford)
B Sizer (umpire)
B Sizer (Caldecote)
C Sizer (Hartley Country Club)
D Sizer (Taunton Deane)
D Sizer (Bournemouth University)
D Sizer (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-21s)
D Sizer (Staplegrove)
D Sizer (Bishops Lydeard)
D Sizer (Dorset Select XI)
J Sizer (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Sizer (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
R Sizer (umpire)
SA Sizer (Monkton Combe School)
T Sizer (Servicemaster)
G Sizmur (Chagford)
G Sizmur (Lewdown)
S Sizmur (Chagford)
MA Sizzey (Woodhall Spa)
J Sizzey-Carter (Wisborough Green)
SJ (Weymouth Women)
Sjad (Brunel University)
J Sjölin (scorer)
L Skade (St Ambrose College)
G Skae (Wallasey)
GH Skae (Wallasey)
GH Skae (Newsham)
D Skaife (Eversley)
R Skaife (Ormskirk)
Skaites (Harrow Town)
D Skaith (Knaresborough, Knaresborough Forest)
D Skaith (Sussex Martlets)
SM Skala (Oxford University)
Skan (scorer)
A Skan (Chiddingly)
S Skandamoorthy (Epping)
A Skane (Brighton College)
R Skane (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Skani Kamalia (English Schools Cricket Association)
J Skarbeck (South Nutfield)
J Skarbeck (South Nutfield)
J Skaria (Crawley)
CS Skarratt (Incogniti)
A Skates (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
A Skates (Broadbridge Heath)
J Skates (Lensbury)
J Skates (Ibis)
K Skates (Ibis)
R Skates (Stowmarket)
S Skates (Carmel and District)
S Skatha (Ilford Catholics)
RL Skea (British Empire XI, Middlesex Hospital, United Hospitals)
B Skead (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
B Skead (Richings Park)
M Skean (Ampleforth College)
L Skeane (Barwell)
J Skeaping (Marlborough)
Skeates (Wherwell)
G Skeates (Rotherwick Second XI)
GC Skeates (Chigwell School)
HC Skeates (Bohemians)
J Skeates (South Wilts)
N Skeates (Woodford Wells)
R Skeates (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Under-17s)
R Skeates (scorer)
R Skeates (Hale)
R Skeates (Amport)
R Skeates (Wherwell)
D Skeath (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Skeats (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
K Skeats (Hungerford)
R Skeats (Wherwell)
R Skeats (Andover Fourth XI)
M Skeeemer (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
D Skeel (The Forty Club)
Skeels (Northgate Grammar School)
CH Skeels (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
H Skeels (Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
MP Skeemer (Cornwood, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
SR Skeemer (scorer)
D Skeen (Cheltenham)
F Skeen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Skeen (Bedford Grammar School)
A Skeet (Luckett)
CHL Skeet (Middlesex, Oxford University)
IPH Skeet (Marlborough College, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Skeet (Mistley, Mistley)
J Skeet (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
T Skeet (Stowe Templars)
S Skeete (Oxton)
S Skeete (Electricity Sports)
R Skeets (Amport)
Skeggs (Radlett)
AE Skeggs (Hertfordshire)
C Skeggs (Denmead Second XI)
N Skeggs (Heywood's House, Oakham School)
RJ Skeggs (Hertfordshire, Knebworth Park)
RLD Skeggs (Trent College)
S Skeggs (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Skeggs (Kimble)
VJ Skeggs (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
B Skehan (Ampleforth College)
Skehel (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Skehez (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Skelcher (St Martins)
A Skelding (Leicestershire)
D Skelding (Pedmore)
H Skelding (Walmley Women Second XI)
J Skelding (South Wingfield)
S Skelding (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
T Skelding (Tynemouth)
T Skelding (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
J Skeldon (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
J Skeldon (Woodsetts)
E Skelham (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
E Skelham (Hyson Green)
J Skelhon (Attleborough)
J Skelhorn (Ellesmere)
K Skelhorn (Cheshire Women)
RR Skelhorn (Club Cricket Conference)
GL Skellam (Staffordshire)
GT Skellam (Staffordshire)
D Skellekie (University of Southampton)
Skellern (Tenbury)
Skellett (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
G Skellett (Exton)
R Skellett (Lingfield)
A Skelley (Urmston)
A Skelley (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Skelley (Urmston)
Skelling (Hardye's School)
Skellington (Nottingham High School)
D Skellington (umpire)
J Skellington (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Stand, Stand Second XI)
N Skellington (Stand Second XI)
R Skellington (umpire)
A Skelly (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Skelly (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
D Skelly (Cawthorne)
J Skelly (Urmston)
LJ Skelly (Cawthorne)
SM Skelly (Swardeston)
W Skelly (Alnwick)
L Skelly Jay (Cawthorne)
Skelmersdale (Hayter's Oxford XI)
Skelmersdale (Eton College)
Skelmersdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Skelmersdale (Harlequins)
Skelmersdale (Moor Park)
Skelmersdale
Lord Skelmersdale (I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Skelsey (Farnham Women)
WH Skelson (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive