CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Slatford (Benfleet)
Slatter (West Middlesex Rifles)
Slatter (umpire)
Slatter (Royal Air Force)
CO Slatter (Great and Little Tew, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
DM Slatter (Marlborough College)
J Slatter (umpire)
LH Slatter (Royal Air Force)
R Slatter (Birkenhead Park)
R Slatter (Minster Lovell Women)
S Slatter (London and Metropolitan Clubs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Colts)
ST Slatter (umpire)
WH Slatter (scorer)
WO Slatter (Bourton Vale)
WT Slatter (umpire)
Slattery (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Slattery (The Oratory School)
N Slattery (The Oratory School)
P Slattery (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Didsbury, Poynton)
P Slattery (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
S Slattery (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
W Slattery (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
Slaughter (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Slaughter (umpire)
B Slaughter (Streatham and Marlborough)
C Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Third XI)
CM Slaughter (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Slaughter (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
D Slaughter (Old Actonians)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI, Burridge Third XI)
JE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Slaughter (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
O Slaughter (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
PG Slaughter (Surrey Young Amateurs)
R Slaughter (Henfield)
WE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood)
WE Slaughterer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FF Slaven (Oxford University)
J Slaven (Casuals)
B Slawinski (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Slawson (Heywood)
Slaymaker (Bedfordshire)
Sleaser (Buckinghamshire Women)
B Sleath (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
S Sleath (Wisbech Town)
HD Sleck (Merchant Taylors' School)
JC Sledge (Rugby School)
A Slee (Lichfield)
A Slee (Cross Arrows)
C Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Slee (Cumberland Juniors)
M Slee (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
P Slee (Neston Women)
PH Slee (Royal Artillery)
R Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Sleeman (Earls Colne)
DS Sleeman (Surrey Club and Ground)
EW Sleeman (Whitgift Grammar School)
O Sleeman (Wadebridge)
O Sleeman (Pencarrow)
P Sleeman (Weston-super-Mare)
RB Sleeman (University College School)
GAC Sleeman-Hiscock (Upper Clatford)
G Sleep (Luckett)
GR Sleep (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
J Sleep (Luckett)
W Sleep (Kaleidoscopes)
IR Slegg (Fakenham, Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Board, Norfolk Second XI)
Sleigh (Royal Air Force)
A Sleigh (Rishton)
A Sleigh (Esher)
A Sleigh (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AH Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Royal Air Force, Suffolk)
GB Sleigh (NC Tufnell's XI)
GB Sleigh (Rossall School)
HPO Sleigh (Suffolk)
I Sleigh (Warrington, Winnington Park)
J Sleigh (Norfolk Colts)
JG Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
JH Sleigh (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
M Sleigh (Tipton)
MA Sleigh (Highgate School)
AM Sleight (Brighton College)
I Sleight (Mexborough)
J Sleight (Mexborough)
JI Sleight (St Peter's School, York)
IA Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
JC Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
A Sleightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Sleightholme (Altofts)
J Sleightholme (Durham University)
T Sleith (Greenwich)
F Slesar (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
S Slesar (Thames Valley Women)
D Slessor (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Bromley, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
H Slessor (Oxford University)
J Sleziger (Somerset Second XI)
P Slicker (Oldham)
A Slight (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
FW Slight (Cheshire)
A Slinger (Enfield)
C Slinger (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Ormskirk)
Christine Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
E Slinger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Slinger (Lowerhouse)
I Slinger (Congleton)
J Slinger (Enfield)
T Slinger (Enfield)
TJ Slinger (Ormskirk)
W Slinger (Edenfield, Lancashire Over-50s)
W Slinger (Northern Police Cricket League)
W Slinger (The Forty Club)
Slingsby
Slingsby (Chilwell)
Slingsby (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
E Slingsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
FE Slingsby (Cambridge University, Sherborne School)
J Slingsby (Epsom)
J Slingsby (Eton College)
JW Slingsby (Durham City, Gloucestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Warwickshire Second XI)
CJ Slinn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Slinn (Bishop's Stortford, Gentlemen of Kent)
P Slinn (Nassington)
W Slinn (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
Slipper (Barnes)
Slipper (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
J Slipper (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
OM Slipper (Surrey Cricket Board)
JS Slisz (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
J Slitt (Beaconsfield)
AJ Sloan (Dulwich College)
BJ Sloan (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Northern)
C Sloan (Tenterden)
Derek Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Duncan Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
DA Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
DJ Sloan (Canford School, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
DS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
J Sloan (Woodbank Second XI)
J Sloan (Woodhouses)
JP Sloan (Monkton Combe School)
O Sloan (Warminster)
PM Sloan (Northern)
R Sloan (Thornham)
RJS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
RKW Sloan (The Leys School)
W Sloan (Banbury)
D Sloane (scorer)
E Sloane (Dunstall)
ET Sloane (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
RAG Sloane (Club Cricket Conference)
T Sloane (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Sloane-Stanley (I Zingari)
HH Sloane-Stanley (Europeans, Haileybury College)
H Slockett (Lowerhouse)
CE Slocock (Berkshire, St George's Hospital)
CS Slocock (Berkshire, Cirencester, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Hungerford Park, Lansdown, Maidenhead, Reading)
E Slocock (Lancing College)
EF Slocock (Cambridge University)
FBO Slocock (Lancing College)
FH Slocock (Basingstoke, Lancing College)
G Slocock (Grannies)
HL Slocock (Buckinghamshire)
LAN Slocock (Marlborough College)
NA Slocock (Radley College)
S Slocock (Basingstoke, Gentlemen of Berkshire)
T Slocock (Captain Handley's Team)
WW Slocock (Lancing College)
C Slocombe (The Forty Club)
CA Slocombe (Army, Glastonbury, Royal Artillery, Royal Navy, Somerset Over-50s, United Services Portsmouth, Weston-super-Mare)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-60s)
PA Slocombe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
H Slodden (Margate)
AJH Sloggett (Green Jackets, I Zingari, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GHC Sloggett (Cornwall)
JHJ Sloggett (Free Foresters)
BLB Sloley (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Sloley (Epping)
AEP Sloman (Bradfield College)
D Sloman (Launceston)
F Sloman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HNP Sloman (Rugby School)
M Sloman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
R Sloman (Minehead)
WH Sloman (Somerset)
N Slomber (Langley Manor)
A Slook (umpire)
B Slott (Sheffield Over-60s)
B Slough (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Slowe (Beckenham)
RJ Slowey (Sandford, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
AP Slowgrove (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
SM Slubicki (Westminster School)
J Sluman (Menheniot)
J Sluman (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
LP Sluman (Berkshire)
E Slungaard (Royal Air Force Women)
C Sluter (Sussex Women Second XI)
K Sluter (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
Sly (Rowington)
A Sly (Curdridge)
AJ Sly (Berkshire)
B Sly (Loughton)
D Sly (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
DGS Sly (Epping)
EG Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GB Sly (Sussex)
GW Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Old Oakhamians)
HS Sly (Mill Hill School)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
JH Sly (Mill Hill School)
JM Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
JWJ Sly (Uppingham Rovers)
M Sly (Waterlooville)
PT Sly (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
W Sly (Rowington)
W Sly (East Lancashire)
ED Slynn (Eastern Command, Kent Second XI)
AHK Smail (Oxford University)
MA Smail (The Leys School)
RC Smail (Christ's Hospital)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
C Smailes (Lowerhouse)
F Smailes (Durham Colts South)
TF Smailes (England, Yorkshire)
TW Smailes (The Leys School)
AM Smale (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
CB Smale (Lydney)
D Smale (Devon Over-50s, North Devon)
GA Smale (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Smales (Hornsey)
AJ Smales (Derbyshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
HW Smales (Cross Arrows)
K Smales (Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
M Smales (Selby Londesborough)
T Smales (WJ Page's Team)
Small (Orsett)
Small (Kent Young Amateurs)
Small (Kent)
A Small (South Wilts)
A Small (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
AM Small (Devon)
B Small (umpire)
C Small (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
C Small (Heathcoat)
D Small (Catford and Cyphers, Havant)
D Small (Shropshire Club and Ground)
D Small (Hightown)
DJ Small (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
DMG Small (St Dunstan's College)
DS Small (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Cricket Association)
E Small (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
G Small (Hampshire Cricket League)
G Small (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GC Small (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Warwickshire)
GH Small (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
IW Small (Sawbridgeworth)
J Small (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
J Small (East Women, Kent Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Small (Abington)
J Small jun (East Kent, Hampshire, Homerton, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Small sen (East Kent, Hampshire, Rest of the Alphabet, White Conduit Club)
M Small (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
MA Small (Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
MJ Small (New Brighton)
N Small (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Small (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
OR Small (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Cyphers, Middlesex Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
P Small (scorer)
PNG Small (St Dunstan's College)
R Small (Shenfield)
R Small (South Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s)
RA Small (Alleyn's School)
RL Small (Dorset)
S Small (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Small (Eagley)
S Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
S Small (Himley Under-16s)
S Small (Curdridge)
T Small (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Old Parkonians)
T Small (Sawbridgeworth, Welwyn Garden City)
T Small (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T Small (Lowerhouse)
T Small (Bedfordshire)
T Small (Ilford)
TR Small (Taunton School)
I Smallbarger (Rochdale)
Smallbone (Bath)
J Smallbone (The Forty Club)
J Smallbone (England Over-60s, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI, Petersfield)
R Smallbone (The Forty Club)
A Smallbones (West Gloucestershire Club)
JP Smallbones (Clifton College)
GAR Smallburn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
I Smallburn (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Smallden (East Anglia Women)
A Smalldon (Home Office)
R Smalldon (Farsley Second XI)
Smalley (Gentlemen and Players XI)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
B Smalley (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
D Smalley (Enfield)
D Smalley (Charles L'Archer's XI)
J Smalley (Lancashire)
J Smalley (umpire)
J Smalley (Enfield)
J Smalley (Oundle Town Women)
LR Smalley (Accrington)
M Smalley (Radcliffe)
M Smalley (Collingham)
MJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, South Northumberland)
N Smalley (Radcliffe)
P Smalley (Loughborough and District)
PJC Smalley (Cumberland Juniors)
R Smalley (Loughborough and District)
R Smalley (Catford and Cyphers)
R Smalley (Hampstead)
RG Smalley (Oxford Universities, Oxford University)
S Smalley (Radcliffe)
T Smalley (Alsager)
T Smalley (Alfreton)
WJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Juniors)
Smalling (Catford Wanderers)
A Smallman (scorer)
A Smallman (Cheltenham)
A Smallman (Broadway)
K Smallman (Rotherham Town)
M Smallman (Elsecar, Rotherham Town, Stafford)
M Smallman (Pannal Women)
SC Smallman (Ashfield, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Dover College, Knowle and Dorridge, Moseley Ashfield, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Heathens, Warwickshire Imps)
Smallpage (umpire)
Smallpage (Colne)
J Smallpage (Colne, Stoke-on-Trent)
RS Smallpage (Colne)
A Smallpiece (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
B Smallpiece (Shrewsbury School)
HF Smallpiece (Berkhamsted School)
HH Smallpiece (Tonbridge School)
N Smallpiece (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Smallpiece (Sheffield United)
N Smallpiece (Repton School)
JM Smallridge (Bristol University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Wimbledon)
Smallwood (Kings Heath)
Smallwood (Langley)
Smallwood (Combined Services XI)
A Smallwood (Roffey)
A Smallwood (Kent Under-14s)
BM Smallwood (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
CA Smallwood (Durham School)
D Smallwood (scorer, umpire)
DJ Smallwood (Cambridgeshire)
ES Smallwood (Repton School)
H Smallwood (Shropshire)
HE Smallwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, Bradford and Bingley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Smallwood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
I Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
J Smallwood (Birmingham)
J Smallwood (Horsham Trinity)
JJC Smallwood (Tonbridge School)
L Smallwood (Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Smallwood (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Worksop College)
PC Smallwood (Band of Brothers)
PJC Smallwood (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PW Smallwood (Dean Close School)
R Smallwood (Stowe Templars)
RL Smallwood (Epsom College)
T Smallwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, East Bierley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Smallwood (Crewe)
R Smaranayake (Gore Court)
AJ Smare (Durham, Gateshead Fell, St Cuthbert's Grammar School, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
Smart (umpire)
Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smart (Winchcombe)
Smart (Wiltshire Colts)
A Smart (Walmley)
A Smart (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
A Smart (Bicester and North Oxford)
A Smart (Somerset Under-16s)
A Smart (Aston Campbell)
A Smart (Betteshanger)
A Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
AJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
AJW Smart (Clifton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AL Smart (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Norfolk, Norwich Wanderers, Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth)
B Smart (Highgate School)
B Smart (Atherstone Town Second XI)
B Smart (Paultons Under-13s)
B Smart (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
BG Smart (Fakenham, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s)
C Smart (Somerset Second XI)
C Smart (Brixworth, Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
CA Smart (Durham, St Peter's School, York)
CC Smart (Glamorgan, Warwickshire)
CG Smart (Bedford School)
CJ Smart (Luton Modern School)
CJ Smart (Cheltenham College)
CRB Smart (Lancing College)
D Smart (Benwell, Northumberland, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
D Smart (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
DF Smart (Brentwood School)
EE Smart (Cranleigh School)
EH Smart (scorer)
ER Smart (Hurstpierpoint College)
EV Smart (Warwickshire Women)
EW Smart (Shropshire)
F Smart (Oxfordshire)
G Smart (Wednesbury)
G Smart (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Smart (Durham County Cricket League)
G Smart (Coalpit Heath)
G Smart (Frampton Cotterell)
G Smart (Shroton)
GL Smart (Bedfordshire, Cambridgeshire)
H Smart (Derbyshire)
I Smart (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
IR Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
J Smart (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
J Smart (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J Smart (Old Malvernians)
J Smart (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
JA Smart (Warwickshire)
JD Smart (Bedford Modern School)
JH Smart (Westminster School)
JRK Smart (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Wanderers, Romsey, Romsey Second XI, Romsey Third XI)
JRK Smart (umpire)
K Smart (Somerset Under-15s Women)
K Smart (East Lancashire)
KJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
KJW Smart (University College School)
L Smart (Sunderland)
L Smart (Oxford Downs, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
LJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
LM Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
M Smart (Methley)
M Smart (Harrogate)
M Smart (Betteshanger)
M Smart (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
M Smart (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
M Smart (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
MJ Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Smart (Reading University)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (Ibstock Town Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
NG Smart (Westminster School)
NR Smart (Peripatetics)
O Smart (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
P Smart (St George's)
PG Smart (Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
PG Smart (Mitcham)
PS Smart (Wiltshire)
R Smart (London University)
R Smart (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
R Smart (Norfolk Women)
R Smart (Bridon)
RE Smart (Dorset)
RG Smart (Luton Modern School)
RH Smart (Durham University)
RL Smart (King's College School, Wimbledon)
RR Smart (Highgate School)
S Smart (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
S Smart (Netherton)
S Smart (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Bedworth, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Smart (North Midlands Women)
SJ Smart (Bishop's Stortford, Essex)
T Smart (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
T Smart (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Wanderers)
T Smart (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
T Smart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Smart (Shropshire Under-14s)
T Smart (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
T Smart (Little Bardfield Village)
W Smart (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
W Smart (W Angus' XI)
W Smart (Aston Campbell)
WP Smart (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
WR Smart (Peripatetics)
Smeale (Surrey)
M Smeath (Uppingham)
Smeaton (Kings Heath)
P Smeaton (Worksop College)
WE Smeaton (Kings Heath)
HL Smeddle (Durham School)
JH Smeddle (Durham Colts South)
RW Smeddle (Durham, Durham School, Durham Second XI)
Smedley (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
C Smedley (Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Smedley (Barnards Green)
D Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
F Smedley (Sheffield Clergy)
GFM Smedley (Harrow School)
HF Smedley (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
J Smedley (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Smedley (Hallam)
J Smedley (Brunel University)
JM Smedley (Giggleswick School)
K Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors)
MJ Smedley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
N Smedley (Wirksworth and Middleton)
NM Smedley (Derbyshire Women)
P Smedley (umpire)
T Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
T Smedley (Yorkshire Colts)
W Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
AJM Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
DAA Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Smee (Great Baddow)
J Smee (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
K Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
WM Smee (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Smeed (Middlesex)
Smeed (St John's Wood)
H Smeed (Rye)
J Smees (Calne)
Smeeth (Keighley)
AG Smeeth (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Werrington)
AJ Smeeth (Werrington)
BA Smeeth (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-19s, Cornwall Under-21s, Werrington)
EM Smeeth (Loretto School, Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Smeeth (Yorkshire Second XI)
RS Smeeth (Malvern College)
WS Smeeth (Keighley and Craven District, Loretto School)
Smeeton (Priory Park)
CE Smeeton (umpire)
J Smeeton (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Holmesdale)
J Smeeton (Bank of England)
A Smellie (Walthamstow)
GH Smellie (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Smellie (Knowle and Dorridge, Old Cheltonians)
TJ Smellie (Malvern College)
WJ Smellie (Sheffield Collegiate)
WA Smelly (Haileybury College)
Smelt (Manchester Second XI)
Smelt (Married)
CW Smelt (Ottery St Mary)
T Smelt (Manchester)
C Smeth (Neston Women)
M Smethers (Southgate)
MC Smethers (Cambridge University)
R Smethers (Old Cholmeleians)
TE Smethers (Durham University, North Middlesex)
Smethurst (Hall Green Second XI)
A Smethurst (Blackheath Fourth XI)
C Smethurst (Oldham)
E Smethurst (umpire)
EA Smethurst (Incogniti)
G Smethurst (South Northumberland)
H Smethurst (Sussex Under-13s)
J Smethurst (Scarborough Festival XI)
J Smethurst (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
MP Smethurst (Lancashire)
P Smethurst (Darcy Lever)
P Smethurst (Heywood)
P Smethurst (Appleby Frodingham)
R Smethurst (Heywood)
R Smethurst (East Lancashire)
S Smethurst (Werneth)
W Smethurst (Bury)
W Smethurst (Hall Green)
WML Smethurst (Sedbergh School)
G Smibert (Brasenose College, Oxford)
S Smidt (Wokingham)
S Smijth-Windham (Eton College)
Smiles (Alexandra Palace)
Smiles (Durham Women)
E Smiles (Pembrokeshire)
WW Smiles (Hurstpierpoint College)
Z Smiley (Mears Ashby Women)
A Smillie (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Smillie (Pulborough)
T Smirk (Accrington)
JG Smirthwaite (Wakefield)
E Smissen (Crowhurst Park)
D Smit (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
F Smit (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
F Smit (Trent College)
F Smit (Ilkeston and District)
G Smit (Gore Court, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Smit (Devizes)
J Smit (East Midlands Women, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Nottinghamshire Women, Super Strikers)
J Smit (Combined Services Women)
K Smit (Warminster)
M Smit (Weston-super-Mare)
M Smit (Ilkeston and District)
P Smit (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
R Smit (Dulwich Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive