CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Slatford (Benfleet)
Slatimski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Slator (Stoke Prior)
P Slatteny (The Forty Club)
Slatter (West Middlesex Rifles)
Slatter (umpire)
Slatter (Royal Air Force)
Slatter (Harborne Knots)
A Slatter (Bournville)
A Slatter (Cumnor)
CO Slatter (Great and Little Tew, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
DJ Slatter (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DM Slatter (Marlborough College)
H Slatter (Derbyshire Colts)
H Slatter (Compton)
J Slatter (umpire)
J Slatter (Captain Scott's XI)
J Slatter (Ludgershall)
J Slatter (Stanway)
J Slatter (Thame Town)
LH Slatter (Royal Air Force)
P Slatter (Great and Little Tew)
P Slatter (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Slatter (Birkenhead Park)
R Slatter (Minster Lovell Women)
R Slatter (Winchmore Hill)
RC Slatter (Wallasey)
S Slatter (London and Metropolitan Clubs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Colts)
S Slatter (Priory Park)
ST Slatter (umpire)
WH Slatter (scorer)
WO Slatter (Bourton Vale)
WT Slatter (umpire)
Slattery (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Slattery (The Oratory School)
N Slattery (The Oratory School)
P Slattery (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Didsbury, Poynton)
P Slattery (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
S Slattery (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
W Slattery (Walmley, Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
P Slaughan (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
Slaughter (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Slaughter (umpire)
Slaughter (Gravesend)
B Slaughter (Streatham and Marlborough)
C Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Third XI)
C Slaughter (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
C Slaughter (Old Pauline)
CM Slaughter (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Slaughter (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
D Slaughter (Old Actonians)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI, Burridge Third XI)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Slaughter (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
L Slaughter (Rugby Third XI)
M Slaughter (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
M Slaughter (Sibton Park)
O Slaughter (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
P Slaughter (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
PG Slaughter (Surrey Young Amateurs)
R Slaughter (Henfield)
R Slaughter (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
WE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood)
WE Slaughterer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FF Slaven (Oxford University)
J Slaven (Casuals)
J Slaven (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Slaviero (Thorverton)
J Slavin (London District Army XI)
C Slavinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
R Slawell (Eton Ramblers)
B Slawinski (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
B Slawinski (Bedford School)
B Slawinski (Ampthill Town)
C Slawinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Slawson (University of Southampton Second XI)
E Slawson (Downside School)
O Slawson (Heywood Third XI)
R Slawson (Heywood)
W Slawson (Billesdon)
Slay (King's School, Bruton)
Slaymaker (Bedfordshire)
M Slaytor (Neston)
Sleaser (Buckinghamshire Women)
T Sleater (Stowe Templars)
Sleath (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
B Sleath (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women)
GW Sleath (Wallasey)
S Sleath (Wisbech Town)
Sleator (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Sleator (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
M Sleay (umpire)
HD Sleck (Merchant Taylors' School)
EK Sledge (Leeds Grammar School)
GL Sledge (Oxton)
JC Sledge (Rugby School)
R Sledmere (Royal Armoured Corps)
Slee (Poltimore College)
A Slee (Lichfield)
A Slee (Cross Arrows)
A Slee (Stone SP)
C Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Slee (Cumberland Juniors)
FJ Slee (Barnstaple Grammar School)
M Slee (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
P Slee (Neston Women)
P Slee (Hythe)
PH Slee (Royal Artillery)
R Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
S Slee (Effingham)
T Slee (Wolvey)
T Slee (Rossall School)
D Sleeman (Halstead)
D Sleeman (Earls Colne)
DS Sleeman (Surrey Club and Ground)
EW Sleeman (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Sleeman (Reed's School)
J Sleeman (Burridge Second XI)
O Sleeman (Wadebridge)
O Sleeman (Pencarrow)
P Sleeman (Weston-super-Mare)
RB Sleeman (University College School)
S Sleeman (St Asaph Second XI)
S Sleeman (Army Medical Services)
W Sleeman (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
WS Sleeman (Gentlemen of Surrey)
GAC Sleeman-Hiscock (Upper Clatford)
C Sleep (Brixham)
DM Sleep (Caterham School)
G Sleep (Luckett)
GR Sleep (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
J Sleep (Luckett)
M Sleep (Chichester Priory Park)
P Sleep (Read)
P Sleep (Great Harwood)
W Sleep (Kaleidoscopes)
W Sleep (Clifton Alliance)
CE Sleet (Horley)
IR Slegg (Fakenham, Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Board, Norfolk Second XI)
Sleigh (Royal Air Force)
A Sleigh (Rishton)
A Sleigh (Esher)
A Sleigh (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AH Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Royal Air Force, Suffolk)
GB Sleigh (NC Tufnell's XI)
GB Sleigh (Rossall School)
HPO Sleigh (Suffolk)
I Sleigh (Warrington, Winnington Park)
J Sleigh (Norfolk Colts)
J Sleigh (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Sleigh (Heaton)
JC Sleigh (CT Bennett's XI)
JC Sleigh (LG Crawley's XI)
JG Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
JG Sleigh (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
JG Sleigh (Free Foresters)
JH Sleigh (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
M Sleigh (Tipton)
M Sleigh (Highgate School)
MA Sleigh (Highgate School)
R Sleigh (Dorset Rangers)
W Sleigh (Rishton)
Sleight (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Sleight (Mansfield Grammar School)
AB Sleight (Oakham School)
AB Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
AM Sleight (Brighton College)
D Sleight (Blyton)
I Sleight (Mexborough)
J Sleight (Mexborough)
JI Sleight (St Peter's School, York)
JI Sleight (Old Peterites)
KR Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
M Sleight (Harlestone)
P Sleight (Rose Leisure, Roses)
P Sleight (Blyton)
S Sleight (Roses)
IA Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
JC Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
A Sleightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Sleightholme (Altofts, Durham University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wrenthorpe)
JT Sleightholme (Leeds Grammar School)
R Sleightholme (Cleveland and Teesside League)
T Sleith (Greenwich)
Sleman (Weston-super-Mare)
P Slemen (Weston-super-Mare)
W Slemmings (Little Bardfield Village)
F Slesar (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
S Slesar (Thames Valley Women)
S Slesar (Chilton Women)
Slessor (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
AU Slessor (Old St Edwards)
D Slessor (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Bromley, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
D Slessor (Amport)
D Slessor (British Fire Service)
H Slessor (Oxford University)
J Slevin (Leatherhead)
J Sleziger (Somerset Second XI)
P Slicker (Oldham)
S Slidge (Failsworth Co-op)
J Sligh (Gloucester City Winget)
A Slight (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Slight (Ardingly College)
A Slight (East Grinstead Second XI)
FW Slight (Cheshire)
A Slightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Sligo (Curry Rivel and District)
J Sligo (J Lang's XI)
Slim (Smethwick Second XI)
M Slimbery (scorer)
D Slimen (AWRE)
A Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
D Slimin (AWRE)
D Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
C Slimm (Portsmouth Third XI)
E Slimm (Penn)
O Slimm (scorer)
Slimming (University of Southampton Second XI)
Slinger (Greater Manchester Police)
A Slinger (Enfield)
AMF Slinger (Giggleswick School)
AN Slinger (Ampleforth College)
B Slinger (The Forty Club)
B Slinger (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Slinger (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI, Ormskirk)
C Slinger (Leeds University)
C Slinger (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Charlotte Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
Christine Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
E Slinger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Slinger (The Forty Club)
F Slinger (Lowerhouse)
F Slinger (The Forty Club)
G Slinger (Idlers)
H Slinger (Blackley)
H Slinger (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
I Slinger (Congleton)
J Slinger (Enfield)
J Slinger (Burnley)
M Slinger (Cuckfield)
P Slinger (The Forty Club)
R Slinger (Blackley, Blackley Second XI)
R Slinger (Teversal)
R Slinger (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
R Slinger (Teversal Second XI)
S Slinger (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
T Slinger (Enfield)
TJ Slinger (Ormskirk)
W Slinger (Edenfield, Lancashire Over-50s)
W Slinger (Northern Police Cricket League)
W Slinger (The Forty Club)
W Slinger (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
WW Slinger (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI)
WW Slinger (umpire)
J Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
R Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
J Slinges (WD Johnson's XI)
Slingsby
Slingsby (Chilwell)
Slingsby (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
E Slingsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
FE Slingsby (Cambridge University, Sherborne School)
FE Slingsby (JR Bridger's XI)
G Slingsby (EA Tyler's XI)
J Slingsby (Epsom)
J Slingsby (Eton College)
J Slingsby (Berkshire Bantams)
JW Slingsby (Durham City, Gloucestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Warwickshire Second XI)
T Slingsby (Bishop's Castle)
Slinn (Bethany School)
CJ Slinn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Slinn (Bishop's Stortford, Gentlemen of Kent)
O Slinn (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
P Slinn (Nassington)
W Slinn (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Slinn (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
W Slinn (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Slinn (Sheffield Next XXII)
W Slinn (Bullingdon)
R Slip (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
L Slipanczewski (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
L Slipanczewski (Entaco)
Slipper (Barnes)
Slipper (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Slipper (Southgate)
G Slipper (Southgate)
J Slipper (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
OM Slipper (Surrey Cricket Board)
JS Slisz (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
T Slisz (Loughton)
J Slitt (Beaconsfield)
PM Sljivic (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
B Sloam (League Cricket Conference)
A Sloan (Woodhouses)
AJ Sloan (Dulwich College)
BJ Sloan (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Northern)
C Sloan (Tenterden)
C Sloan (St Edmund's Old Boys)
C Sloan (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Sloan (Millfield School)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Thornham)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Eltham College)
Derek Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Duncan Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
DA Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
DJ Sloan (Canford Cygnets, Canford School, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
DJ Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DR Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
F Sloan (Thornham)
G Sloan (scorer)
GNG Sloan (Allhallows School)
J Sloan (Woodbank Second XI)
J Sloan (Woodhouses)
JH Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JL Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JP Sloan (Monkton Combe School)
L Sloan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Sloan (Birlingham)
O Sloan (Warminster)
PM Sloan (Northern)
R Sloan (Thornham)
R Sloan (Sefton Second XI)
RJS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
RKW Sloan (The Leys School)
W Sloan (Banbury)
W Sloan (Ashington)
Sloane (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Sloane (Millfield School)
A Sloane (Overton Third XI)
C Sloane (Wickford)
C Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
D Sloane (scorer)
E Sloane (Dunstall)
E Sloane (Repton School)
E Sloane (Walton-on-Trent)
ET Sloane (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
J Sloane (Wickford)
O Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
O Sloane (Devizes)
P Sloane (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
RAG Sloane (Club Cricket Conference)
T Sloane (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Sloane-Stanley (I Zingari)
HH Sloane-Stanley (Europeans, Haileybury College)
P Slocambe (Millfield School)
JD Slocket (Fleetwood Hesketh)
H Slockett (Lowerhouse)
Slocock (Kingscote)
C Slocock (Clarendon)
C Slocock (Aldermaston Park Club)
C Slocock (Kingscote)
CE Slocock (Berkshire, St George's Hospital)
CS Slocock (Berkshire, Cirencester, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Hungerford Park, Lansdown, Maidenhead, Reading)
E Slocock (Lancing College)
EF Slocock (Cambridge University)
F Slocock (Cambridge University Next XXII)
FBO Slocock (Lancing College)
FH Slocock (Basingstoke, Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
G Slocock (Grannies)
HL Slocock (Buckinghamshire)
LAN Slocock (Marlborough College)
LAN Slocock (Liverpool)
NA Slocock (Radley College)
S Slocock (Basingstoke, Gentlemen of Berkshire)
T Slocock (Captain Handley's Team)
WW Slocock (Lancing College)
Slocombe (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Slocombe (Hardye's School)
C Slocombe (Uphill Castle)
C Slocombe (The Forty Club)
C Slocombe (University of London)
C Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
CA Slocombe (Army, Glastonbury, Royal Artillery, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, Somerset Over-50s, United Services Portsmouth, Weston-super-Mare)
D Slocombe (Chard)
N Slocombe (Hardye's School)
N Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-60s)
P Slocombe (Romsey Police)
P Slocombe (Purnell)
P Slocombe (Millfield School)
PA Slocombe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
H Slodden (Margate)
H Slodecki (Horton House)
Sloggett (Devon Dumplings)
AJH Sloggett (Green Jackets, I Zingari, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GHC Sloggett (Cornwall)
JHJ Sloggett (Free Foresters)
Sloley (Foster's School)
BLB Sloley (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Sloley (Epping)
R Sloley (Foster's School)
T Sloley (scorer)
Sloman (Epsom College)
Sloman (Wiltshire Regiment)
Sloman (Taunton)
AEP Sloman (Bradfield College)
D Sloman (Launceston)
F Sloman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HNP Sloman (Rugby School)
L Sloman (Heanor Town)
M Sloman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
R Sloman (Minehead)
WH Sloman (Somerset)
N Slomber (Langley Manor)
Slonhewer (Stockport Tramways)
A Slook (umpire)
A Sloper (Barnstaple and Pilton)
AL Sloper (TCG Sandford's XI)
M Sloper (Earley)
Slorick (The Forty Club)
Slorrick (The Forty Club)
B Slott (Sheffield Over-60s)
Slotty (Saracens)
B Slough (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Slough (The Forty Club)
BJ Slough (Old Rossallians)
C Slough (Paignton)
L Slough (Paignton)
R Sloulen (Bloxham School)
F Slow (The Forty Club)
H Slow (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Slowe (Beckenham)
J Slowe (Orpington Second XI)
P Slowey (Bourne)
P Slowey (The Forty Club)
P Slowey (Burghley Park)
RJ Slowey (Sandford, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
A Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
AP Slowgrove (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
D Slowgrove (Antelope)
A Slowinski (Adlington)
JR Slowler (Oakham School)
J Slowley (Bristol University)
J Slowman (Great Canfield)
A Slowther (King Edward's School Witley)
P Slowther (King Edward's School Witley)
SM Slubicki (Westminster School)
P Sluce (umpire)
A Sluman (Studley)
A Sluman (Bournville)
J Sluman (Menheniot)
J Sluman (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
L Sluman (Thames Valley Cricket League)
LP Sluman (Berkshire)
S Sluman (Porton Camp)
E Slungaard (Royal Air Force Women)
C Sluter (Sussex Women Second XI)
K Sluter (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
Sly (Rowington)
Sly (scorer)
Sly (Bournville Second XI)
Sly (Uppingham School)
Sly (Oakham School Under-16s)
A Sly (Curdridge)
A Sly (Follands)
AG Sly (Royal Exchange Assurance)
AG Sly (The Leys School)
AJ Sly (Berkshire)
B Sly (Loughton)
B Sly (Old Portsmuthians)
C Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey 1 Under-15s)
D Sly (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
DGS Sly (Epping)
E Sly (Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
E Sly (Rowington)
EG Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GB Sly (Sussex)
GW Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Old Oakhamians)
HS Sly (Mill Hill School)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
J Sly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey 1 Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
JH Sly (Mill Hill School)
JM Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
JWJ Sly (Uppingham Rovers)
M Sly (Waterlooville)
M Sly (Romsey, Romsey, Romsey Third XI)
M Sly (Romsey A)
P Sly (scorer)
PT Sly (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
R Sly (Bournville)
W Sly (Rowington)
W Sly (East Lancashire)
W Sly (Rowington)
P Slyde (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
C Slyle-Mitchell (umpire)
ED Slynn (Eastern Command, Kent Second XI)
M Slyvester (Old Alleynians)
I Slywn (The Forty Club)
J S-McDougal (Allhallows School)
Smail (Caterham and Westerham)
Smail (Sidmouth)
Smail (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
A Smail (Hunningham)
AHK Smail (Oxford University)
MA Smail (The Leys School)
R Smail (Quarndon Second XI)
R Smail (Sidmouth)
RC Smail (Christ's Hospital)
RF Smail (Ellesmere College, Ellesmere Occasionals)
S Smail (Dorset Rangers)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps)
ST Smail (Dorset Rangers)
T Smail (Dorset Rangers)
Smailes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
C Smailes (Lowerhouse)
E Smailes (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
F Smailes (Durham Colts South)
F Smailes (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
J Smailes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Smailes (Elland)
S Smailes (Retford Second XI)
TF Smailes (England, Yorkshire)
TG Smailes (Durham School)
TW Smailes (The Leys School)
J Smaill (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
Smailles (Royal Air Force Wittering)
G Smal (Farnham Common Second XI)
Smale (Tettenhall College)
AM Smale (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
CB Smale (Lydney)
D Smale (Devon Over-50s, North Devon)
D Smale (Devon Over-60s)
D Smale (Victoria Park)
GA Smale (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
GC Smale (Trent College)
M Smale (Kimbolton School)
R Smale (Oystermouth)
R Smale (Sidmouth)
S Smale (Goring-by-Sea)
S Smale (Oundle School)
Smales (Hornsey)
Smales (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Smales (Sheffield United)
AJ Smales (Derbyshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
AJ Smales (Sheffield Collegiate)
HW Smales (Cross Arrows)
J Smales (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
K Smales (Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
M Smales (Selby Londesborough)
T Smales (WJ Page's Team)
Small (Orsett)
Small (Kent Young Amateurs)
Small (Kent)
Small (Ludlow)
Small (Loughborough Grammar School)
Small (Droitwich)
Small (Liss)
Small (Wallington Women)
Small (Xwaafians)
Small (Riverside Women)
Small (Ibis Women)
Small (Riverside Women and Xwaafians Combined Team A)
Small (Oxton)
Small (Sidmouth)
Small (Ripon Grammar School)
A Small (South Wilts)
A Small (Droitwich Spa)
A Small (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Small (Old Tiffinians)
A Small (Hungerford Second XI)
AM Small (Devon)
B Small (umpire)
BD Small (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
BTC Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Small (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
C Small (Giggleswick School)
C Small (Benwell Hill)
D Small (Catford and Cyphers, Havant)
D Small (Shropshire Club and Ground)
D Small (Hightown)
D Small (Warminster)
D Small (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Small (Rowner)
D Small (Thames Valley Cricket League)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Taunton School)
D Small (Kidmore End Third XI)
DJ Small (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
DJ Small (Surrey Club and Ground)
DMG Small (St Dunstan's College)
DS Small (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Cricket Association)
E Small (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
G Small (Hampshire Cricket League)
G Small (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Small (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
G Small (scorer)
G Small (Shipley Hall)
G Small (Rushden Town Second XI, Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
G Small (Milton Third XI)
G Small (Law Society)
GC Small (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Warwickshire)
GH Small (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
H Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
HH Small (Essex Second XI)
IW Small (Sawbridgeworth)
J Small (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
J Small (East Women, Kent Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Small (Abington)
J Small (Marlborough)
J Small (Wallington Women)
J Small (Birlingham)
J Small (Perse School)
j Small (Liss)
J Small (Liss)
J Small jun (East Kent, Hampshire, Homerton, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Small sen (East Kent, Hampshire, Rest of the Alphabet, White Conduit Club)
L Small (scorer)
L Small (Enville)
L Small (Stowe Templars)
M Small (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Small (umpire)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Polegate and Stone Cross)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
M Small (Old)
M Small (Bicester and North Oxford)
MA Small (Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
MA Small (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
MJ Small (New Brighton)
N Small (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Small (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
N Small (North Baddesley, North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
N Small (Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Small (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
NV Small (Malvern College Second XI)
OR Small (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Cyphers, Middlesex Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
O Small (Milton Third XI)
P Small (scorer)
P Small (Kidmore End Second XI)
PNG Small (St Dunstan's College)
R Small (Shenfield)
R Small (South Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s)
R Small (Upminster Over-40s)
R Small (Hook and Newnham)
R Small (Hornchurch Athletic)
R Small (Colonel Weld's XI)
R Small (Sidmouth)
RA Small (Alleyn's School)
REW Small (Taunton School)
RI Small (Dorset Rangers)
RL Small (Dorset)
RL Small (Dorset Rangers)
RW Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Small (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Small (Eagley)
S Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
S Small (Himley Under-16s)
S Small (Curdridge)
S Small (Himbleton)
S Small (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
T Small (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Old Parkonians)
T Small (Godolphin)
T Small (Sawbridgeworth, Welwyn Garden City)
T Small (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T Small (Lowerhouse)
T Small (Bedfordshire)
T Small (Ilford)
T Small (Bisterne)
T Small (Worlington)
TR Small (Taunton School)
I Smallbarger (Rochdale)
Smallbone (Bath)
Smallbone (Dauntsey's School)
J Smallbone (The Forty Club)
J Smallbone (Hampshire Stragglers)
J Smallbone (England Over-60s, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI, Petersfield)
J Smallbone (The Forty Club)
J Small Bone (The Forty Club)
R Smallbone (The Forty Club)
R Smallbone (Heyford)
A Smallbones (West Gloucestershire Club)
J Smallbones (The Forty Club)
JP Smallbones (Clifton College)
N Smallbones (The Forty Club)
Smallboy (Avoncroft)
GAR Smallburn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
I Smallburn (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
I Smallburn (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
R Smallcombe (Thurrock Cricket Association)
C Smallden (East Anglia Women)
A Smalldon (Home Office)
C Smalldon (East Anglia Junior Women)
R Smalldon (Farsley Second XI)
Smalley (Gentlemen and Players XI)
Smalley (Bedford Modern School)
Smalley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse)
A Smalley (Whitwell)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
A Smalley (Midlands Works and Business Houses League)
A Smalley (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
B Smalley (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
D Smalley (Enfield)
D Smalley (Charles L'Archer's XI)
D Smalley (Burnley)
D Smalley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
D Smalley (Stonyhurst College)
G Smalley (Girton)
GB Smalley (Trent College)
H Smalley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Smalley (Lancashire)
J Smalley (umpire)
J Smalley (Enfield)
J Smalley (Derbyshire Friars)
J Smalley (Oundle Town Women)
J Smalley (Stragglers of Asia)
J Smalley (Stonyhurst College)
J Smalley (Barnoldswick Second XI)
JW Smalley (Trent College)
K Smalley (Trent College)
LR Smalley (Accrington)
M Smalley (Radcliffe)
M Smalley (Collingham)
M Smalley (Bury)
MJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, South Northumberland)
N Smalley (Radcliffe)
P Smalley (Loughborough and District)
P Smalley (Trent College)
P Smalley (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Smalley (Grantham)
PJC Smalley (Cumberland Juniors)
R Smalley (Loughborough and District)
R Smalley (Catford and Cyphers)
R Smalley (Hampstead)
R Smalley (Portsmouth Civil Service)
R Smalley (Hayling Island)
R Smalley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
RG Smalley (Oxford Universities, Oxford University)
S Smalley (Radcliffe)
S Smalley (umpire)
S Smalley (Oundle Town, Oundle Town Second XI)
T Smalley (Alsager)
T Smalley (Alfreton)
T Smalley (Cutthorpe)
WJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Juniors)
CA Smallhorn (Wadham College, Oxford)
Smalling (Catford Wanderers)
Smallman (Milton Hornets)
A Smallman (scorer)
A Smallman (Cheltenham)
A Smallman (Broadway)
A Smallman (umpire)
D Smallman (Brymbo Second XI)
E Smallman (Ardingly College)
G Smallman (Hungerford Second XI)
J Smallman (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
J Smallman (Newtown Linford Second XI)
K Smallman (Rotherham Town)
M Smallman (Elsecar, Rotherham Town, Stafford)
M Smallman (Pannal Women)
MT Smallman (Staffordshire Under-21s)
N Smallman (Milton Abbey School)
P Smallman (Bridgnorth Second XI)
P Smallman (Shropshire Under-15s)
SC Smallman (Ashfield, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Dover College, Knowle and Dorridge, Moseley Ashfield, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Heathens, Warwickshire Imps)
Smallpage (umpire)
Smallpage (Colne)
J Smallpage (Colne, Stoke-on-Trent)
RS Smallpage (Colne)
M Smallpeace (Repton School)
Smallpiece (Surrey XI)
Smallpiece (Pocklington)
A Smallpiece (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
B Smallpiece (Shrewsbury School)
H Smallpiece (Eashing Park)
HF Smallpiece (Berkhamsted School)
HH Smallpiece (Tonbridge School)
M Smallpiece (Repton School)
N Smallpiece (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Smallpiece (Sheffield United)
N Smallpiece (Repton School)
N Smallpiece (Barton-under-Needwood)
C Smallridge (Wallingford Grammar School)
JM Smallridge (Bristol University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Wimbledon)
Smallshaw (Seaford College)
G Smallshaw (Seaford College)
Smallwood (Kings Heath)
Smallwood (Langley)
Smallwood (Combined Services XI)
Smallwood (Bournville)
Smallwood (Women's Cricket Association)
Smallwood (6th King's Rifles and 10th Scottish Regiment)
A Smallwood (Roffey)
A Smallwood (scorer)
A Smallwood (Kent Under-14s)
A Smallwood (Shepway Stragglers)
AM Smallwood (Uppingham Masters)
BM Smallwood (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
C Smallwood (Thatcham Town)
CA Smallwood (Durham School)
D Smallwood (scorer, umpire)
D Smallwood (scorer)
DJ Smallwood (Cambridgeshire)
ES Smallwood (Repton School)
G Smallwood (scorer)
H Smallwood (Shropshire)
HE Smallwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, Bradford and Bingley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Smallwood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
I Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
I Smallwood (Crompton)
I Smallwood (Thoresby Colliery)
I Smallwood (Royton)
I Smallwood (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Smallwood (Birmingham)
J Smallwood (scorer)
J Smallwood (Horsham Trinity)
J Smallwood (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
JJC Smallwood (Tonbridge School)
L Smallwood (Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Smallwood (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Worksop College)
M Smallwood (Worksop)
M Smallwood (Redcar)
M Smallwood (St Peters)
PC Smallwood (Band of Brothers)
PJC Smallwood (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PW Smallwood (Dean Close School)
R Smallwood (Stowe Templars)
RL Smallwood (Epsom College)
T Smallwood (Great Houghton)
TAJ Smallwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, East Bierley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Smallwood (Crewe)
Smally (Bedford Modern School)
NJ Smalthwaite (Huyton)
R Smaranayake (Gore Court)
AJ Smare (Durham, Gateshead Fell, St Cuthbert's Grammar School, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
Smart (umpire)
Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smart (Winchcombe)
Smart (Wiltshire Colts)
Smart (Sussex Colts)
Smart (Rickling Green)
Smart (Harborne)
Smart (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Smart (The Leys School)
Smart (St Edward's Martyrs)
Smart (H Harris' XI)
Smart (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Smart (Chiltern Women)
Smart (Bromyard)
Smart (Romany)
Smart (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Smart (Kelly College)
Smart (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Smart (Leighton)
Smart (Bootham School)
Smart (Embley Park School)
Smart (Stoke Bruerne)
Smart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Smart (Somerset Stragglers)
A Smart (Walmley)
A Smart (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
A Smart (Bicester and North Oxford)
A Smart (Somerset Under-16s)
A Smart (Aston Campbell)
A Smart (Betteshanger)
A Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Smart (Colston's School, Colston's School Second XI)
AH Smart (Oxton)
AH Smart (New Brighton)
AJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
AJW Smart (Clifton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AL Smart (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Norfolk, Norwich Wanderers, Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth)
B Smart (Highgate School)
B Smart (Atherstone Town Second XI)
B Smart (Paultons Under-13s)
B Smart (Beckwithshaw)
B Smart (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
B Smart (Paultons Under-15s)
BG Smart (Fakenham, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s)
C Smart (Somerset Second XI)
C Smart (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
C Smart (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
C Smart (Higham Ferrers Town, Isham)
C Smart (Sidmouth)
CA Smart (Durham, St Peter's School, York)
CA Smart (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CC Smart (Glamorgan, Warwickshire)
CC Smart (GW Stephens' XI)
CG Smart (Bedford School)
CJ Smart (Luton Modern School)
CJ Smart (Cheltenham College)
CRB Smart (Lancing College)
D Smart (Benwell, Northumberland, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
D Smart (Old Edwardians)
D Smart (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
D Smart (Malvern College Second XI)
DF Smart (Brentwood School)
EE Smart (Cranleigh School)
EH Smart (scorer)
ER Smart (Hurstpierpoint College)
EV Smart (Warwickshire Women)
EW Smart (Shropshire)
F Smart (Oxfordshire)
G Smart (Wednesbury)
G Smart (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Smart (Durham County Cricket League)
G Smart (Coalpit Heath)
G Smart (Frampton Cotterell)
G Smart (Shroton)
G Smart (Romsey)
G Smart (Sporting Press)
G Smart (Ilton)
G Smart (umpire)
GE Smart (Kersal, Kersal Second XI)
GL Smart (Bedfordshire, Cambridgeshire)
H Smart (Derbyshire)
H Smart (A Gill's XI)
H Smart (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
H Smart (Coventry Craven)
I Smart (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
IR Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
J Smart (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
J Smart (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J Smart (Old Malvernians)
J Smart (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Smart (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Smart (Middlesbrough)
J Smart (Barnt Green)
J Smart (Alnwick)
J Smart (Caversham and Readingensians)
J Smart (Potton Town)
J Smart (Chenies and Latimer)
J Smart (Ryde School)
J Smart (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
J Smart (Methley Second XI)
J Smart (Frome)
J Smart (Berkshire Under-14s)
JA Smart (Warwickshire Imps)
JA Smart (NE Partridge's XI)
JA Smart (JH Parsons's XI)
JA Smart (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
JA Smart (WC Hands' XI)
JA Smart (Warwickshire)
JD Smart (Bedford Modern School)
JH Smart (Westminster School)
JM Smart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JRK Smart (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Wanderers, Romsey, Romsey Second XI, Romsey Third XI)
JRK Smart (umpire)
K Smart (Somerset Under-15s Women)
K Smart (umpire)
K Smart (East Lancashire)
K Smart (Fairford)
K Smart (Roger Fry's XI)
K Smart (R Fry's XI)
K Smart (Winsley)
KJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
KJW Smart (University College School)
KN Smart (The Forty Club)
L Smart (Sunderland)
L Smart (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
L Smart (Chellaston)
L Smart (The Stoics)
L Smart (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
L Smart (Buckingham Town)
L Smart (Walmley Women)
L Smart (Stoke Bruerne)
LJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
LM Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
M Smart (Methley)
M Smart (Harrogate)
M Smart (Betteshanger)
M Smart (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
M Smart (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
M Smart (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
M Smart (Wythenshawe)
M Smart (Beckwithshaw)
M Smart (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
M Smart (Dogmersfield)
M Smart (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
M Smart (Betteshanger Second XI)
MJ Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MT Smart (Old Malvernians)
N Smart (Reading University)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (Southgate)
N Smart (Enfield)
N Smart (Clymping)
N Smart (Arundel)
N Smart (Ibstock Town Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
N Smart (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
NG Smart (Westminster School)
NR Smart (Peripatetics)
O Smart (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
P Smart (St George's)
P Smart (Dinton)
P Smart (Dinton)
PG Smart (Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
PG Smart (Mitcham)
PS Smart (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
R Smart (London University)
R Smart (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
R Smart (Norfolk Women)
R Smart (Bridon)
R Smart (English Schools Cricket Association North)
R Smart (Ordsall Bridon)
R Smart (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Smart (Norwich Clergy)
R Smart (Ashville College)
R Smart (The Forty Club)
R Smart (Methley Second XI)
RE Smart (Dorset)
RG Smart (Luton Modern School)
RH Smart (Durham University)
RH Smart (Southwell Clergy)
RH Smart (Canterbury Clergy)
RL Smart (King's College School, Wimbledon)
RR Smart (Highgate School)
RR Smart (Chichester School)
RW Smart (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RW Smart (scorer)
RW Smart (scorer)
S Smart (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
S Smart (Netherton)
S Smart (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Bedworth, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Smart (Peripatetics)
S Smart (Audley End)
S Smart (North Midlands Women)
S Smart (Players of Essex)
S Smart (Bloxham School)
S Smart (scorer)
S Smart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Smart (Buckingham Town)
SJ Smart (Bishop's Stortford, Essex)
SL Smart (ECB Schools West)
SS Smart (Taunton School)
T Smart (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
T Smart (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
T Smart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Smart (Shropshire Under-14s)
T Smart (Framlingham College)
T Smart (Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI, Paultons Under-17s)
T Smart (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
T Smart (Over)
T Smart (Little Bardfield Village)
T Smart (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Smart (scorer)
T Smart (New Brighton)
T Smart (Penn Street)
T Smart (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Wanderers)
T Smart (Barnes Wild Geese)
W Smart (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
W Smart (W Angus' XI)
W Smart (Aston Campbell)
W Smart (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
WP Smart (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
WR Smart (Peripatetics)
M Smathers (Birkenhead School)
TR Smathers (New Brighton)
TR Smathers (Old Wallaseyans)
CJH Smauels (Neston)
J Smeaden (Perranporth)
M Smeadley (umpire)
Smeale (Surrey)
M Smeath (Uppingham)
Smeaton (Kings Heath)
Smeaton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Smeaton (Worksop College)
AFB Smeaton (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
P Smeaton (Worksop College)
T Smeaton (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
WE Smeaton (Kings Heath)
HL Smeddle (Durham School)
JH Smeddle (Durham Colts South)
RW Smeddle (Durham, Durham School, Durham Second XI)
RW Smeddle (GCA Adams' XI)
RW Smeddle (Cryptics)
Smedley (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Smedley (Selly Oak)
Smedley (Selly Oak)
Smedley (Surrey County Police)
Smedley (Altcar School of Musketry)
Smedley (New Brighton)
A Smedley (Selly Oak)
B Smedley (IBM Hursley)
C Smedley (Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Smedley (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
D Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
D Smedley (Langley Park School)
F Smedley (Sheffield Clergy)
G Smedley (Thoresby Park)
G Smedley (Mansfield and Pleasley)
G Smedley (scorer)
G Smedley (Nomads)
G Smedley (Mansfield, Mansfield Second XI)
G Smedley (Shirebrook)
GFM Smedley (Harrow School)
H Smedley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Smedley (Minster Second XI)
H Smedley (Minster)
HF Smedley (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
J Smedley (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Smedley (Hallam)
J Smedley (Brunel University)
J Smedley (Spondon)
JM Smedley (Giggleswick School)
K Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors)
L Smedley (Thoresby Park)
L Smedley (Shirebrook)
M Smedley (umpire)
MJ Smedley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
N Smedley (Wirksworth and Middleton)
NM Smedley (Derbyshire Women)
P Smedley (umpire)
R Smedley (Durham Under-13s)
R Smedley (Great Oakley Second XI)
S Smedley (umpire)
T Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
T Smedley (Yorkshire Colts)
T Smedley (Clay Cross Works)
W Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WH Smedley (Old Derbeians)
Smedly (Reed's School)
Smee (MO Lewis' XI)
A Smee (Old Sinjuns)
Aaron Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
Alistair Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
AA Smee (High Legh Second XI)
AJM Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Smee (Leighton Park School)
D Smee (Wisbech Town)
D Smee (London and Southern Counties Conference Northern Area)
D Smee (Exning)
DAA Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
E Smee (Norland Place School)
G Smee (Wandgas)
J Smee (Great Baddow)
J Smee (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
J Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
J Smee (Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
K Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Smee (Dauntsey's School)
WM Smee (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Smeed (Middlesex)
Smeed (St John's Wood)
H Smeed (Rye)
W Smeed (Glastonbury)
W Smeed (Somerset Under-14s)
J Smees (Calne)
Smeeth (Keighley)
AG Smeeth (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Werrington)
AJ Smeeth (Werrington)
BA Smeeth (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-19s, Cornwall Under-21s, Werrington)
EM Smeeth (Loretto School, Yorkshire Second XI)
EM Smeeth (Bradford)
JW Smeeth (Yorkshire Second XI)
RS Smeeth (Malvern College)
T Smeeth (Craven Gentlemen)
TM Smeeth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WS Smeeth (Keighley and Craven District, Loretto School)
R Smeething (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Smeeton (Priory Park)
CE Smeeton (umpire)
H Smeeton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
HJ Smeeton (The Forty Club)
I Smeeton (Fulbourn Institute)
J Smeeton (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Holmesdale)
J Smeeton (Bank of England)
J Smeeton (Sevenoaks School)
G Smel (Farnham Common)
Smelley (5th Anti-Aircraft Group Headquarters)
Smellie (R Parry's XI)
A Smellie (Walthamstow)
A Smellie (Butterflies)
A Smellie (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
A Smellie (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
CN Smellie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CW Smellie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
GH Smellie (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Smellie (Butterflies)
H Smellie (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
R Smellie (Knowle and Dorridge, Old Cheltonians)
TJ Smellie (Malvern College)
WJ Smellie (Sheffield Collegiate)
WJ Smellie (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
Smelling (The Leys School)
WA Smelly (Haileybury College)
Smelt (Manchester Second XI)
Smelt (Married)
CW Smelt (Ottery St Mary)
T Smelt (Manchester)
J Smenthust (Woodbank Second XI)
C Smerden (Hursley Park)
A Smerdon (Downside Wanderers)
AD Smerdon (Downside School)
R Smerson (Cranbrook School)
D Smerton (Worksop College)
D Smerts (scorer)
C Smeth (Neston Women)
Smetherman (Royal Engineers)
M Smethers (Southgate)
M Smethers (Civil Service)
M Smethers (Old Cholmeleians)
MC Smethers (Cambridge University)
R Smethers (Old Cholmeleians)
TE Smethers (Durham University, North Middlesex)
Smethurst (Hall Green Second XI)
Smethurst (Birmingham Telegraph Clerks Single)
Smethurst (North Lincolnshire)
Smethurst (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
A Smethurst (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Smethurst (Bolton)
C Smethurst (Oldham)
E Smethurst (umpire)
EA Smethurst (Incogniti)
F Smethurst (G Robey's XI)
F Smethurst (Huyton)
G Smethurst (South Northumberland)
G Smethurst (Oxton)
H Smethurst (Sussex Under-13s)
H Smethurst (Ansty)
J Smethurst (Scarborough Festival XI)
J Smethurst (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Smethurst (Ansty)
J Smethurst (17th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
J Smethurst (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
J Smethurst (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
J Smethurst (Oxton)
M Smethurst (scorer)
MP Smethurst (Lancashire)
P Smethurst (Darcy Lever)
P Smethurst (Heywood)
P Smethurst (Appleby Frodingham)
R Smethurst (Heywood)
R Smethurst (East Lancashire)
S Smethurst (Werneth)
W Smethurst (Bury)
W Smethurst (Hall Green)
WML Smethurst (Sedbergh School)
G Smibert (Brasenose College, Oxford)
J Smibert (Bounders)
W Smibert (Bounders)
C Smigh (Idle)
S Smijth-Windham (Eton College)
Smiles (Alexandra Palace)
Smiles (Durham Women)
E Smiles (Pembrokeshire)
E Smiles (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Smiles (The Forty Club)
J Smiles (scorer)
M Smiles (Beths Grammar School)
M Smiles (Tonbridge)
RH Smiles (Ryton)
WW Smiles (Hurstpierpoint College)
Smiley (Army)
A Smiley (Nomads)
B Smiley (Frieth)
HM Smiley (Eton Ramblers)
P Smiley (Frieth)
Z Smiley (Mears Ashby Women)
N Smiljanic (scorer)
Smillie (Cricket World XI)
A Smillie (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Smillie (Caldy)
J Smillie (Pulborough)
R Smillie (Redoubtables Women)
WHN Smirh (Southport and Birkdale)
T Smirk (Accrington)
T Smirk (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
JG Smirthwaite (Wakefield)
E Smissen (Crowhurst Park)
Smit (Nottingham High School)
Smit (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Smit (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
CC Smit (Frogs)
D Smit (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
D Smit (scorer)
F Smit (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
F Smit (Trent College)
F Smit (Ilkeston and District)
F Smit (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
G Smit (Gore Court, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Smit (Devizes)
G Smit (Army Women)
G Smit (umpire)
G Smit (Old Wimbledonians)
J Smit (East Midlands Women, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Nottinghamshire Women, Super Strikers)
J Smit (Combined Services Women)
J Smit (Army Women)
J Smit (Old Elizabethans)
K Smit (Warminster)
M Smit (Weston-super-Mare)
M Smit (Ilkeston and District)
M Smit (Battersea Ironsides)
M Smit (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
M Smit (Linden Park)
N Smit (Aston Hall)
P Smit (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
R Smit (Dulwich Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive