CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sale (Berkshire)
Sale (Retford)
Sale (umpire)
Sale (Dorridge)
Sale (Oldfield)
Sale (Repton School Second XI)
Sale (Solihull)
A Sale (Broughton, Stockport)
A Sale (Herefordshire Under-13s)
A Sale (Knowle and Dorridge)
A Sale (Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
A Sale (Andover Third XI)
A Sale (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Sale (Wishaw, Wishaw Second XI)
A Sale (Richmond Grammar School)
A Sale (Worcestershire Over-50s)
A Sale (Cambridge University)
AB Sale (St Peter's School, York)
AB Sale (FC Crowther's XI)
AB Sale (Old Peterites)
AG Sale (Repton School)
AH Sale (Aldenham School, Polesworth)
AH Sale (Atherstone)
AJW Sale (Eton College)
B Sale (Biggleswade)
BA Sale (Rochdale)
C Sale (Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s)
C Sale (Uppingham School)
D Sale (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Sale (Kew, Kew Second XI)
D Sale (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
D Sale (Daisy Hill)
DGL Sale (Repton School)
DJ Sale (scorer)
E Sale (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
E Sale (Harewood)
EJ Sale (Richmond)
ER Sale (Old Elizabethans Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
ET Sale (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EV Sale (G Anderson's XI)
FR Sale (Marlborough Blues)
G Sale (Dorridge)
G Sale (scorer)
GW Sale (Derby School)
H Sale (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
H Sale (Market Harborough)
H Sale (WH Salmon's XI)
HG Sale (Worcestershire)
HG Sale (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HG Sale (Pocklington School)
J Sale (Beckenham)
JA Sale (Leominster)
JC Sale (Lincolnshire, Marlborough College)
JC Sale (Brighton College)
JD Sale (EC Willoughby's XI)
JE Sale (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Hallam and Staveley, Rotherham, Sheffield, Sheffield Collegiate, Southgate, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JMW Sale (Old Tonbridgians)
JR Sale (Marlborough College, Public Schools)
JRH Sale (Repton School)
K Sale (Knowle and Dorridge)
K Sale (Knowle and Dorridge)
L Sale (Luton Modern School)
N Sale (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
N Sale (Free Foresters Academy)
O Sale (Moddershall Women)
ORT Sale (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Exeter, Somerset Second XI, Tavistock)
P Sale (Middleton)
R Sale (Derbyshire Friars, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Repton School, South Derbyshire)
R Sale (CS Hurst's XI)
R Sale (Shropshire Gentlemen)
R Sale (FH Turner's XI)
R Sale (EJH Dixon's XI)
R Sale (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
R Sale jun (Derbyshire, Free Foresters, Oxford University, Warwickshire)
R Sale sen (Derbyshire, Oxford University)
RA Sale (The Forty Club)
RA Sale (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Northumberland Under-13s, Uppingham School)
RC Sale (Leominster)
RL Sale (Clifton College)
RW Sale (Derbyshire Friars, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Repton School)
RW Sale (Eton Ramblers)
RW Sale (Derbyshire Friars)
S Sale (RACS, RACS Second XI)
T Sale (Territorial Army)
T Sale (Fordham)
TCH Sale (Repton Pilgrims)
TCM Sale (Derbyshire Second XI, Repton School)
TE Sale (Western)
TR Sale (Kersal, Marlborough College)
TW Sale (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Magdalen Club, Oxford University, Rotherham, Rugby School, Sheffield, Southgate)
TW Sale (Alnwick)
TW Sale (Tillside)
W Sale (Oxford University Authentics)
WA Sale (Derbyshire Friars)
WB Sale (RH Comber's XI)
WF Sale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
WT Sale (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Hornsey)
WW Sale (Marlborough College)
Saleem (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Saleem (Cheetham Hill)
Saleem (Pak Bristolians)
Saleem (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
Saleem (St Dunstan's College)
A Saleem (Reigate Priory)
A Saleem (scorer)
A Saleem (Spencer)
A Saleem (Solihull Municipal)
A Saleem (Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
A Saleem (English Universities)
A Saleem (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Saleem (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
A Saleem (Ilford Catholics)
A Saleem (East Essex)
A Saleem (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Saleem (Deando Ruxley)
A Saleem (Eastnor)
A Saleem (Addiscombe)
A Saleem (Tonge)
A Saleem (Halesowen Second XI)
A Saleem (Sonning Fourth XI)
A Saleem (Halesowen Third XI)
A Saleem (Toft)
A Saleem (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
A Saleem (Surrey Championship Division Two)
A Saleem (Old Rutlishians)
A Saleem (Old Hill Third XI)
B Saleem (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
B Saleem (Wickford)
B Saleem (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
F Saleem (Solihull Municipal)
F Saleem (South Loughton)
F Saleem (Harrow)
F Saleem (Thornaby, Thornaby Second XI)
H Saleem (Eastnor)
H Saleem (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Saleem (Jack Frost XI)
H Saleem (Linthwaite)
H Saleem (Ford Sports Club)
H Saleem (Cutnall Green)
H Saleem (Blackheath Fourth XI)
I Saleem (London Schools Cricket Association)
I Saleem (Longsight)
I Saleem (Berkshire President's XI)
J Saleem (Eastcote)
J Saleem (Longsight)
J Saleem (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Saleem (Eastcote)
K Saleem (Spencer)
K Saleem (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
K Saleem (Kirkheaton, Lascelles Hall)
K Saleem (Free Foresters)
K Saleem (Lepton Highlanders)
K Saleem (Old Rutlishians)
K Saleem (Walmley Third XI)
K Saleem (Birkby Rose Hill)
M Saleem (Todmorden)
M Saleem (South Hampstead)
M Saleem (Woodlands Second XI)
M Saleem (Norden)
M Saleem (English Universities Unicorns)
M Saleem (Surrey Under-12s)
M Saleem (North Maidenhead)
M Saleem (Cheetham Hill)
M Saleem (Almondbury)
M Saleem (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Saleem (Bignall End)
M Saleem (Roehampton)
M Saleem (Denton)
MA Saleem (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
MN Saleem (Linden Park Second XI)
N Saleem (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
N Saleem (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
N Saleem (North Maidenhead)
N Saleem (Irlam Second XI)
N Saleem (Royton)
S Saleem (Chigwell School)
S Saleem (Eastcote)
S Saleem (West Essex)
S Saleem (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
S Saleem (Freshfield Flyers)
S Saleem (Hawks)
S Saleem (Ilford Catholics)
S Saleem (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
S Saleem (North Maidenhead)
S Saleem (ICI Paints)
S Saleem (Stretford Second XI)
S Saleem (Chalfont St Peter)
S Saleem (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Saleem (Metropolitan Police)
S Saleem (Sheffield United)
S Saleem (Oldham)
S Saleem (Thimblemill)
T Saleem (umpire)
U Saleem (Asian)
U Saleem (Almondbury)
U Saleem (Lyndworth)
U Saleem (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
U Saleem (South West Manchester Third XI)
U Saleem (Smethwick)
U Saleem (Southam)
V Saleem (Longsight)
W Saleem (scorer)
W Saleem (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
W Saleem (Attock, Attock Second XI)
W Saleem (Old Edwardians Second XI)
W Saleem (Deando Ruxley)
W Saleem (Whitchurch)
W Saleem (Marston Green)
Z Saleem (Lansdown)
Z Saleem (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
Z Saleem (West Essex)
Z Saleem (Aston-on-Trent)
Z Saleem (Dunlop Coventry)
ZM Saleem (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Saleem Ahmed (Burton)
Saleem Ahmed (Pinkneys Green)
Saleem Akbar (Waltham)
Saleem Ali (Ifield)
Saleem Ali (Crawley)
Saleem Hussain (Old Hill)
Saleem Hussain (Middlesex Championship)
H Saleemi (West Essex)
H Saleemi (Wanstead)
H Saleemi (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Saleemi (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
MA Saleemi (Colfe's School)
Saleem Malik (Newport)
Saleem Malik (Aston Unity)
Saleem Mumtaz (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
Saleen (Karmad)
M Saleen (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Saleh (scorer)
A Saleh (umpire)
A Saleh (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Saleh (Gloucester City Winget)
A Saleh (Sidley)
A Saleh (Gloucester AIW Sports)
AS Saleh (Gloucester AIW Sports)
F Saleh (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
G Saleh (St Edmund's College, Ware)
I Saleh (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Saleh Ahmed (Wednesbury)
S Salehbhai (Gloucester AIW Sports)
U Salehbhai (Gloucester City Winget)
U Salehbhai (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Saleh Muhammed (May and Baker)
S Salejee (Syston Town)
Salelim (Karmad)
A Salem (Berkshire Cricket League)
Sale-Pennington (Yorkshire)
WW Sale Pilkington (Marlborough College)
M Saleri (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
M Salerno (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Sales (City of London School)
Sales (Hampton School)
A Sales (Lancashire Women)
B Sales (Kent Under-15s)
B Sales (Blackheath Fourth XI, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
B Sales (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
C Sales (Kingsbury Colliery)
D Sales (Old Colfeians Second XI, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
DJG Sales (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Wellington)
E Sales (Kent Under-13s Women)
E Sales (Kent Under-17s Women)
ER Sales (Birmingham Telegraphs)
F Sales (St John's Wood Police)
G Sales (Dalton)
G Sales (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
GC Sales (Dulwich College)
GC Sales (Kingsbury Colliery)
H Sales (St Swithin's)
H Sales (Bramshaw )
H Sales (umpire)
H Sales (Kingsbury Colliery)
HE Sales (Buckinghamshire, Royal Air Force)
HE Sales (The Forty Club)
J Sales (Kingsbury Colliery)
J Sales (Fantasians)
L Sales (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
M Sales (Surrey Over-50s)
M Sales (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
M Sales (umpire)
M Sales (The Forty Club)
M Sales (Wanderers)
R Sales (The Forty Club)
S Sales (Old Mid-Whitgiftian, Purley, Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
T Sales (Kingsbury Colliery)
J Salesbury (Derbyshire Colts)
Salesh (Swan Green)
M Salet (Slough Fourth XI)
W Saley (Travellers)
S Salgotra (Leicester Banks)
S Salgotra (Barrow Town)
V Salgotra (Leicester Banks)
A Salh (King Edward VI Aston School)
C Saliba (Prior Park College)
Salih (Repton School)
A Salik (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
Salim (Rapid)
Salim (Walsall Crescent)
Salim (Bronze)
Salim (Winget)
A Salim (Surrey Second XI)
A Salim (East Essex)
A Salim (Stretford Second XI)
A Salim (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
H Salim (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
I Salim (King's School, Bruton)
I Salim (Westminster School)
K Salim (Datchet Fourth XI, Datchet Third XI)
M Salim (BWIA Cavaliers)
M Salim (Attock)
M Salim (Woodlands Second XI)
M Salim (Surrey Under-12s)
M Salim (Oxford)
M Salim (Oxford)
M Salim (Guildford City)
M Salim (Byfleet)
M Salim (Werneth)
M Salim (Horsley and Send)
N Salim (Oxford School)
R Salim (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
R Salim (Sefton Park)
R Salim (Solihull Blossomfield)
R Salim (Moseley Third XI)
Rahid Salim (Attock, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
Rashid Salim (Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
S Salim (Aston-on-Trent)
SA Salim (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
T Salim (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
T Salim (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Salim (Smethwick Second XI)
U Salim (Lightcliffe)
U Salim (Brighouse)
U Salim (Durham Trialists North)
SalimA (Rapid)
Salim Ahmed (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Salim Ahmed (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
Salim Akbar (South Woodford)
Salim Ali (Offchurch)
Salim Butt (Haslingden)
B Salimee (Buckhurst Hill)
Salim Hussain (Ardleigh Green)
Salim Hussain (Uxbridge)
Salim Hussain (Potters Bar)
Salim Hussain (Osterley)
Salim Khan (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
Salim Malik (Halesowen)
Salim Sajid (Offchurch-Lapworth)
D Salina (Club Cricket Conference, Marlow Park)
M Salinas (Bruce Castle School)
Saline (James Allen School Old Girls)
D Salinger (Emanuel School)
A Salis (Lye)
Salisbury (Ludlow)
Salisbury (Royal School, Bath)
Salisbury (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Salisbury (Royal Air Force)
Salisbury (Sefton)
Salisbury (Captain Bowring's XI)
Salisbury (AF Bull's XI)
Salisbury (EA Snowball's XI)
Salisbury (Somerset Stragglers)
A Salisbury (West Women)
A Salisbury (Northop Hall)
A Salisbury (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Salisbury (Shelton)
A Salisbury (scorer)
A Salisbury (Surrey Under-15s Women)
A Salisbury (scorer)
A Salisbury (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
A Salisbury (Dorset Rangers)
A Salisbury (Shotton)
AJ Salisbury (Christ's Hospital)
B Salisbury (Leicestershire Under-25s)
C Salisbury (Sarisbury Green)
C Salisbury (Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
CK Salisbury (Lieutenant Salisbury's XI)
CK Salisbury (Army and Navy)
D Salisbury (umpire)
D Salisbury (Denmead Second XI)
E Salisbury (Leighton Park School)
E Salisbury (Lancaster)
ER Salisbury (Shropshire)
F Salisbury (Lansdown)
G Salisbury (Herefordshire)
G Salisbury (Claines)
GA Salisbury (Oundle School)
HJ Salisbury (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
IDK Salisbury (England, Surrey, Sussex, Warwickshire)
IJH Salisbury (umpire)
J Salisbury (Shenfield, Shenfield)
J Salisbury (Brighton University)
J Salisbury (Workington)
J Salisbury (Clymping)
J Salisbury (Melbourne)
J Salisbury (umpire)
J Salisbury (Broadwater)
JFH Salisbury (umpire)
JM Salisbury (umpire)
L Salisbury (Houghton Main)
L Salisbury (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
M Salisbury (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
M Salisbury (umpire)
M Salisbury (Sou' Westers)
M Salisbury (Free Foresters)
M Salisbury (Free Foresters)
MET Salisbury (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Essex)
N Salisbury (Shelton)
N Salisbury (Shropshire Over-50s)
O Salisbury (Ridgeway Women)
P Salisbury (G Potter's XI)
P Salisbury (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Salisbury (Wiltshire Queries)
PA Salisbury (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nairobi Club, Royal Artillery, Stragglers of Asia, The Forty Club)
R Salisbury (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
R Salisbury (Herefordshire)
R Salisbury (Battersea Ironsides)
R Salisbury (Yaxley)
R Salisbury (Berkswell Third XI)
R Salisbury (Brymbo Second XI)
S Salisbury (Bickley Park, Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, Incogniti, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
S Salisbury (Cross Arrows)
S Salisbury (umpire)
S Salisbury (Civil Service)
S Salisbury (Brentwood School Headmaster's XI)
S Salisbury (The Forty Club)
T Salisbury (Worcestershire Second XI)
T Salisbury (umpire)
T Salisbury (Southwark Clergy)
V Salisbury (East Women)
WE Salisbury (Norfolk)
RF Salisbury-Roweswell (University College School)
Salish Butt (Great Horton)
S Saljee (Essex Second XI)
A Salked (umpire)
Salkeld (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
AJ Salkeld (umpire)
C Salkeld (Wentworth House)
CT Salkeld (Haslingden)
DV Salkeld (Alnwick, Durham University, Northumberland, Royal Grammar School, Newcastle, South Northumberland, United Hospitals)
FR Salkeld (Warwick School)
FR Salkeld (Kenilworth)
FW Salkeld (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Salkeld (Lowerhouse)
J Salkeld (United Hospitals)
J Salkeld (scorer)
JD Salkeld (Warwick School)
JRW Salkeld (Durham School)
O Salkeld (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
OR Salkeld (United Hospitals)
W Salkeld (Wentworth House)
DV Salkend (Universities Athletic Union)
Salkfield (Eastleigh Corinthians)
E Salkield (Lewes St Michaels)
A Salkind (umpire)
Salkirk (Eastleigh Corinthians)
M Sall (Bronze Third XI)
MK Sall (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
P Sall (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Sallam (Calmore Sports)
Sallard (scorer)
J Sallaway (Warwickshire)
J Salleh (scorer)
J Salleh (Hightown St Mary's)
Jason Salleh (Hightown)
Jeffri Salleh (Hightown)
M Saller (umpire)
S Salli (Repton School)
Sallifant (Gloucester Regiment)
Sallis (Gloucestershire Police)
Sallis (Oxfordshire Colts)
Sallis (Culford School)
G Sallis (Hartley Wintney)
J Sallis (Mildenhall)
J Sallis (Culford School)
T Sallis (University of London)
T Salliss (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
TW Sallitt (Rugby School)
A Salloway (Uppingham School)
A Sallows (Scaynes Hill)
Sally (Leeds University Women)
T Salm (Grayswood)
Salman (London Metropolitan University)
Salman (Woodbank Second XI)
Salman (Crown Wood)
A Salman (Irlam Second XI)
BR Salman (umpire)
EV Salman (Clifton)
M Salman (Irlam)
M Salman (Cornwood)
M Salman (Devon League Overseas XI)
M Salman (Mynydd Isa)
M Salman (Royal Ascot)
M Salman (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Salman (Great Horton Second XI)
M Salman (Clitheroe)
M Salman (Mitcham)
N Salman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
P Salman (Longsight)
R Salman (South East Sunday Cricket League)
S Salman (Sutton Coldfield)
Salman Ahmed (Times Tigers)
Salman Ahmed (Scintilla)
Salman Ali (North London)
Salman Butt (West Essex)
Salman Hamidi (May and Baker)
Salman Hussain (Wallington)
Salman Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
Salman Khan (Snaresbrook)
Salman Khan (Aigburth)
Salman Khan (Bournemouth Second XI)
Salman Khan (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Salman Mir (Loughborough Town Second XI)
Salman Niazi (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
Salman Rauf (Esher)
Salman Shah (Four Oaks Saints)
A Salmeron (East Hertfordshire Women)
Salmon (Cornwall)
Salmon (Pate's Grammar School)
Salmon (Free Foresters)
Salmon (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Salmon (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
Salmon (Old Monktonians)
Salmon (Kensington)
Salmon (Hardye's School)
Salmon (Stoneygate School Old Boys)
Salmon (Bloxham and District)
Salmon (Romany)
Salmon (Perse School)
Salmon (North Somerset Clergy)
Salmon (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Salmon (E Barker's XI)
A Salmon (Bromsgrove School)
A Salmon (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
A Salmon (The Forty Club)
A Salmon (scorer)
A Salmon (J Pettipher's XI)
A Salmon (Bloxham Village)
A Salmon (JA McLean's XI)
A Salmon (P Flower's XI)
A Salmon (Bloxham and District)
A Salmon (West Wittering)
A Salmon (Dorset Rangers)
AG Salmon (Berkshire)
AH Salmon (Berkshire Gentlemen)
AHM Salmon (Christ's Hospital)
AJ Salmon (Birmingham University)
AMB Salmon (Marlborough College)
B Salmon (Woolverstone Hall School)
BL Salmon (umpire)
C Salmon (Stockton)
C Salmon (Little Baddow)
C Salmon (Clanfield)
C Salmon (Frenchay)
C Salmon (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
C Salmon (Lord's Taverners)
C Salmon (umpire)
C Salmon (umpire)
C Salmon (Bar)
C Salmon (Riverside Women)
C Salmon (KDV Reichwald's XI)
C Salmon (SM Plant's XI)
C Salmon (scorer)
C Salmon (E Barker's XI)
C Salmon (ME Hide's XI)
CA Salmon (Royal and Ancient Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Vagabonds Women, Wellington Women)
CB Salmon (Mill Hill School)
CE Salmon (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
CM Salmon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CN Salmon (Hampshire Hogs)
CS Salmon (Knighton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire)
D Salmon (Potton Town)
D Salmon (Monkton Combe School)
D Salmon (Longsight)
D Salmon (Market Rasen)
D Salmon (Garstang Third XI)
D Salmon (umpire)
DM Salmon (Bingley)
E Salmon (Beverley)
E Salmon (Fantasians)
ECH Salmon (Buckinghamshire)
EHP Salmon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
EJB Salmon (Gloucestershire Colts)
EM Salmon (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Suffolk)
ET Salmon (CTCM Montgomerie's XI)
EV Salmon (United South of England Eleven)
F Salmon (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
F Salmon (Gentlemen of Dorset)
F Salmon (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
F Salmon (Derbyshire Colts)
FA Salmon (JW Marsh's XI)
FA Salmon (Birkenhead Park)
FA Salmon (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
FA Salmon (Old St Edwards)
FA Salmon (RC Wilkinson's XI)
FA Salmon (AH Collyer's XI)
FA Salmon (New Brighton)
FG Salmon (New Brighton)
FR Salmon (Hampshire Hogs)
FWA Salmon (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
G Salmon (umpire)
G Salmon (Stockton-on-Tees)
G Salmon (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
G Salmon (JW Marsh's XI)
G Salmon (scorer)
G Salmon (ES Carter's XI)
G Salmon (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
GAT Salmon (Northumberland, Repton School)
GB Salmon (Tonbridge School)
GH Salmon (Leicestershire)
GH Salmon (Leicester Lawyers)
H Salmon (Birkenhead Park, Durham, West Hartlepool)
H Salmon (Old Wellingtonians)
H Salmon (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
H Salmon (CTCM Montgomerie's XI)
H Salmon (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
H Salmon (Bloxham Village)
H Salmon (Caistor)
H Salmon (Birkenhead Park)
H Salmon (Wallasey)
H Salmon (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
H Salmon (Wallasey Village)
H Salmon (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
HGB Salmon (Band of Brothers)
HJ Salmon (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Suffolk)
HJ Salmon (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
HL Salmon (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
HT Salmon (Eashing)
J Salmon (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
J Salmon (Cambridge St Giles)
J Salmon (Twickenham)
J Salmon (Sprowston)
J Salmon (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Salmon (Knowle and Dorridge)
J Salmon (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
J Salmon (Fair Oak Third XI)
J Salmon (Eaton Bray)
J Salmon (Holmfirth)
J Salmon (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
J Salmon (Leamington Second XI)
J Salmon (Beaconsfield Women)
J Salmon (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Salmon (Perse School)
J Salmon (Colfe's School)
J Salmon (The Forty Club Select XI)
J Salmon (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
J Salmon (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
Jake Salmon (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
Joe Salmon (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
JB Salmon (Army)
JE Salmon (Warwick School, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
JG Salmon (Kensington Park)
JH Salmon (Colts of the South)
JJ Salmon (Denstone College)
JL Salmon (scorer)
JLB Salmon (Old Wellingtonians)
JR Salmon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Salmon (The Forty Club)
K Salmon (scorer)
K Salmon (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
L Salmon (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
L Salmon (Cambridge NCI Women)
L Salmon (Bignall End)
LRW Salmon (Allhallows School, Devon Dumplings, Honiton, Old Honitonians)
LRW Salmon (GS Napier's XI)
LW Salmon (Incogniti)
M Salmon (BWIA Cavaliers)
M Salmon (Alton, Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
M Salmon (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI)
M Salmon (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Salmon (Slough, Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
M Salmon (Clanfield)
M Salmon (Sussex Cricket Association)
M Salmon (Walmley Third XI)
M Salmon (Thames Valley Cricket League)
M Salmon (Old Dovorians)
M Salmon (Slough)
M Salmon (Beaconsfield)
M Salmon (Fiddlers)
MA Salmon (Berkshire, Club Cricket Conference, Reading)
MA Salmon (Uppermill)
MJ Salmon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJB Salmon (Monkton Combe School)
N Salmon (Manchester University)
N Salmon (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Salmon (Cambridge St Giles)
N Salmon (Wellington College)
N Salmon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Salmon (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
P Salmon (Mill Hill Park)
P Salmon (Old Wellingtonians)
P Salmon (scorer)
P Salmon (Monkton Combe School)
P Salmon (Dorset Rangers)
PG Salmon (Leicester Ivanhoe)
PL Salmon (Bingley)
PN Salmon (Ryburn Valley)
R Salmon (Dumbleton, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-17s)
R Salmon (Civil Service)
R Salmon (Monkton Combe School)
RD Salmon (Staffordshire)
RD Salmon (Ashcombe Park)
RS Salmon (Bank of England)
S Salmon (Old Wellingtonians)
S Salmon (Saffron Walden)
SE Salmon (Mill Hill School)
SH Salmon (Durham School)
SL Salmon (Cockerton)
T Salmon (Lord Wandsworth College)
T Salmon (South Wales Hunts)
Tim Salmon (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Third XI)
Toby Salmon (Alton, Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
TA Salmon (New Brighton)
TJA Salmon (Denstone College)
W Salmon (Tring Park Third XI)
WB Salmon (Hull Town)
WE Salmon (Hull)
WH Salmon (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Salmon (Bloxham Village)
WH Salmon (WH Salmon's XI)
WH Salmon (The Forty Club)
WJB Salmon (Lansdown, Thornbury)
WL Salmon (umpire)
X Salmon (scorer)
Salmond (Captain Markham's XI)
Salmond (Bingley)
Salmond (Water Orton)
DN Salmond (Bingley, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DN Salmond (R Hodgson's Beverley XI)
DN Salmond (Hornsea)
E Salmond (Bradford)
N Salmond (Riviere's Orchestra)
P Salmond (Bingley)
PN Salmond (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College, Yorkshire Second XI)
C Salmonds (Surrey Championship Premier Division and Division One)
Salmoni (Cambridge Town Club)
A Salmons (Fareham)
A Salmons (Wath Comprehensive School)
C Salmons (James Hull Drillers)
CJ Salmons (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Cheam, Guildford, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-21s)
CJ Salmons (ECB Schools West)
G Salmons (Eversley)
J Salmons (Langley Mill United)
M Salmons (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Salmons (Takeley)
N Salmons (Essex Second XI)
R Salmons (scorer)
HC Salmonson (Sir J Cahn's XI)
HJ Salmonson (Sir J Cahn's XI)
KC Salmonson (Sir J Cahn's XI)
NC Salmonson (Sir J Cahn's XI)
A Salom (Cannock, Wednesbury)
A Salom (Enville)
N Saloman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
TP Saloman (Charterhouse School)
Salomons (Ealing)
JP Salomons (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Saloojee (Battersea Ironsides)
Salpiatro (Farnworth Social Circle)
M Salsby (Sevenoaks School)
M Salshe (Exning)
Salt (Reed's School)
Salt (Combined Services XI)
Salt (Army)
Salt (King's Lancashire Military Convalescent Hospital, Blackpool)
Salt (Northern Command)
A Salt (Uppingham Town)
AE Salt (Saltley College Past and Present)
AF Salt (Lancing College)
B Salt (Eton Ramblers)
C Salt (Pulborough)
CEF Salt (Shrewsbury School)
D Salt (Ampthill Town)
D Salt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DA Salt (Southport and Birkdale)
DA Salt (Hightown)
DA Salt (Southport Trinity)
DM Salt (Bedfordshire)
E Salt (Club Cricket Conference, Eton Ramblers, Hurlingham)
G Salt (Norfolk Colts)
G Salt (Sheffield University)
G Salt (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
G Salt (Bucknall)
G Salt (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
G Salt (Winton Second XI)
G Salt (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
GD Salt (Worsley)
GF Salt (Wrekin College)
GF Salt (Hightown)
GHM Salt (Worksop College)
GM Salt (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire)
J Salt (Sheffield University)
J Salt (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
J Salt (Durham University)
J Salt (umpire)
J Salt (Bagnall)
J Salt (Holmesdale)
J Salt (Uppingham Town)
JD Salt (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
K Salt (Southend-on-Sea)
LS Salt (Burton-on-Trent, Repton School)
LS Salt (Old Reptonians)
M Salt (King Edward's School Witley)
MS Salt (Stamford School)
N Salt (Bloxwich Women)
P Salt (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
P Salt (Shalford)
P Salt (Brighton and Hove)
P Salt (Bignall End)
P Salt (Southport and Birkdale)
PD Salt (Guildford, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI)
RJ Salt (Charterhouse School)
S Salt (Hightown)
S Salt (Chertsey)
SS Salt (Burton-on-Trent)
T Salt (Tattenhall)
T Salt (Hurlingham)
TE Salt (Warwick School)
V Salt (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
V Salt (Cambridge University Women)
W Salt (Dudley, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire, Wolverhampton, Worcestershire)
W Salt (Cambridgeshire XI)
W Salt (Ashbourne)
WP Salt (Shrewsbury School)
R Salte (scorer)
Salter (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Salter (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
Salter (Salters Club)
Salter (Witham)
Salter (Hardye's School)
Salter (Brighton)
Salter (Brighton)
Salter (Royal Marines)
Salter (Romsey Social)
Salter (Lawton Hall)
Salter (Hagley)
Salter (Salter's)
Salter (The Forty Club)
Salter (Oundle School Under-16s)
Salter (Minstead Second XI)
Salter (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Salter (Ashtead Women)
Salter (Ombersley)
Salter (Forest School)
A Salter (East Junior Women, Sussex Women)
A Salter (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
A Salter (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
A Salter (Folkestone)
A Salter (Thames Ditton)
A Salter (King's College, London)
AG Salter (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Glamorgan)
B Salter (Fair Oak)
BJ Salter (Bedford Modern School)
CJ Salter (Heathcoat)
D Salter (Buckfastleigh)
D Salter (Ampfield Second XI)
D Salter (umpire)
DW Salter (Cheltenham College, Clifton College)
E Salter (Banbury Britannia)
EA Salter (The Leys School)
EJ Salter (Exmouth)
EM Salter (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
G Salter (Staffordshire)
G Salter (Corsham)
G Salter (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
G Salter (Birmingham)
G Salter (Salters Club)
G Salter (umpire)
G Salter (Sussex Colts)
G Salter (Birmingham Association)
G Salter (Salter's)
G Salter (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
GA Salter (Rugby)
GF Salter (Sussex)
H Salter (Kent Under-10s)
H Salter (Holmesdale Second XI)
H Salter (St Edward's Martyrs)
H Salter (Brighton and Hove)
HE Salter (Leeds Clergy School)
HW Salter (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the North)
I Salter (Ardleigh Green, Old Camdenians, Stragglers of Asia)
J Salter (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI)
J Salter (Bootle)
J Salter (The King's School, Worcester, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
J Salter (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Salter (Holmesdale Second XI)
J Salter (umpire)
J Salter (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Salter (Holmesdale)
J Salter (Follands)
J Salter (Bishops Lydeard)
JA Salter (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
JAP Salter (Highgate School)
JDH Salter (Berkhamsted School)
JG Salter (Cheltenham College)
JW Salter (Cricketers Club of London)
JWC Salter (Northern)
K Salter (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
K Salter (Lutterworth)
K Salter (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
K Salter (Kettering Town)
K Salter (Stoughton and Thurnby)
K Salter (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
K Salter (Sidmouth)
KJ Salter (Berkshire, Kent Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Hampstead)
KJ Salter (Incogniti)
L Salter (Essex Under-17s Women)
M Salter (Walmley Women Second XI)
M Salter (Wellington)
M Salter (Farley Hill)
M Salter (Farley Hill)
M Salter (Eversley Second XI)
M Salter (umpire)
MG Salter (Europeans, Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
MG Salter (WW Hoskin's XI)
N Salter (Leamington)
N Salter (Hartley Wintney)
N Salter (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
N Salter (Otterbourne, Otterbourne Second XI)
N Salter (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
N Salter (Hertford)
PH Salter (Surrey Amateurs)
R Salter (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Salter (Staffordshire Cricket League)
R Salter (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Salter (scorer)
R Salter (Fordhouses)
R Salter (Hythe and Dibden)
R Salter (Sparsholt)
R Salter (Arundel)
R Salter (Sutton)
R Salter (Trowbridge)
RM Salter (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
S Salter (Salters Club)
T Salter (Cannock Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Salter (Coleshill)
T Salter (Salter's)
T Salter (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TH Salter (Salters Club)
THE Salter (Christ Church, Oxford)
W Salter (Honourable Artillery Company)
WG Salter (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
JD Salthouse (Gentlemen of Essex)
JM Salthouse (Manchester Grammar School)
MA Salthouse (Gentlemen of Essex)
T Salthouse (Whiston Parish Church)
R Saltmarch (Bloxham School)
Saltmarsh (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Saltmarsh (Caterham Mental Hospital)
AJ Saltmarsh (Press Association)
B Saltmarsh (Bloxham School)
IHL Saltmarsh (Clifton College)
IJL Saltmarsh (GEC Wood's XI)
IJL Saltmarsh (Dr J Rockwood's Europeans XI)
J Saltmarsh (Bluntisham)
J Saltmarsh (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
R Saltmarsh (Bluntisham)
R Saltmarsh (Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Saltmarsh (scorer)
Saltmarshe (Howden)
Saltmer (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Salton (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
M Salton (Derbyshire Second XI)
G Salton-Cox (Sidcup Second XI)
K Saltor (Berkshire Captain's XI)
FE Saltwell (Tonbridge School)
J Saltzer (Northwood)
A Salunke (Newham)
CT Salusbury (Tonbridge School)
CT Salusbury (Monmouthshire)
EP Salusbury (Cheshire, Vale of Clwyd, WC Bridgeman's XI)
JL Salvador (Bullingdon)
J Salvadori (Ampthill Town)
Salvage (South Harrow Second XI)
A Salvage (Arcadians)
D Salvage (Suffolk Colts)
A Salvatore (Ratcliffe College)
A Salvesen (The Leys School)
N Salvey (Old Rossallians)
Salvi (Rossall School)
D Salvi (Luton Town and Indians)
J Salvi (West Blatchington)
JBS Salvi (Whitgift Grammar School)
M Salvi (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
NV Salvi (Oxford University)
C Salvidge (Tynemouth)
PM Salvidge (King's College, Taunton)
S Salvin (York)
S Salvin (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
Salvni (Longsight)
K Salwar (Farnham Royal)
Salway (Oxfordshire Colts)
AH Salway (Oxton)
C Salway (Taunton)
D Salway (Ilton)
H Salway (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KP Salway (Charlbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
P Salway (umpire)
P Salway (umpire)
Salwed (Eastleigh Corinthians)
HJ Salwey (Westminster School)
A Salwin (Bronze)
A Salz (Devon Dumplings)
FH Salzmann (Haileybury College)
S Salzwedel (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
Sam (scorer)
Sam (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
Sam (Thames Valley University)
C Sam (Quarndon)
CA Sam (Warwickshire)
CA Sam (Warwickshire Country Areas)
D Sam (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Sam (Marston Green Second XI)
S Sam (Ashford)
S Sam (Nomads)
Y Sam (Prior Park College)
K Sama (League Cricket Conference)
A Samad (Bardoli, Kochi Refineries Club)
A Samad (Burgess Park)
A Samad (Bromley Common)
A Samad (West Indies United)
A Samad (Great Horton)
M Samad (Harvel)
M Samad (Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
M Samad (Harvel Second XI)
M Samad (Henfield)
F Samadi (West Herts)
Samad Khan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Samad Zamir (Offchurch-Lapworth)
M Samaloussi (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northamptonshire County Colts)
M Samaloussi (Northamptonshire Under-19s)
R Samani (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
R Samani (Rothley Park)
V Samani (Peterborough Town Second XI)
A Samant (Stoke Green)
R Samant (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
R Samant (scorer)
R Samant (Wiltshire Over-50s)
R Samant (Nationwide House)
R Samant (Wootton Bassett)
R Samant (Nationwide House)
V Samant (Stoke Green)
P Samanta (Bank of England)
S Samanta (Southend-on-Sea)
S Samanta (Chigwell School)
Samar (Leeds Punjab)
T Samar (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
L Samaradewakara (Guildford City)
W Samaradiwakara (Southern Railway and Kenley)
A Samarakodi (Southgate)
N Samarakoon (Harrow Town, Stanmore)
K Samaranayake (Colchester and East Essex Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
K Samaranayake (Carshalton)
N Samaranayake (Essex Women)
T Samaranayake (Carshalton)
R Samarasekara (Mill Hill)
S Samarasekara (Shenfield, Shenfield)
V Samarasekara (Mill Hill)
R Samarasekera (Mill Hill)
S Samarasekera (Hornchurch Athletic)
A Samarasinge (Kingstonian)
A Samarasinghe (Kingstonian)
L Samarasinghe (Canterbury, Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Kent Cricket League, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Samarasinghe (Wheathampstead)
L Samarasinghe (Langleybury)
K Samarathnee (West Essex)
K Samarathune (West Essex)
R Samarathunga (Castle Rising)
K Samarathunge (Epsom)
Samaratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
G Samaratunga (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
K Samaratunga (Romany)
P Samaratunga (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
N Samarawickrama (Mears Ashby)
A Samaresekera (Unsworth)
Samarjit Singh (RACS Second XI)
Samar Khan (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Samar Khan (Peugeot Talbot)
Samar Khan (Peugeot)
E Samartunga (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Samaru (Ashton-on-Mersey)
Samas (Loughborough Town Second XI)
B Samaweera (Finchley)
V Sambai (Morley Second XI)
S Sambamuthy (Abergele)
T Sambard (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Sambell (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Grappenhall)
M Sambell (Davenham)
A Samber (Boyne Hill, Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
A Sambhi (Wycombe House)
A Sambhi (Old Emanuel)
AS Sambhi (Sunbury)
V Sambhi (Morley, Morley Second XI)
V Sambhi (Morley Second XI)
V Sambhi (Morley Second XI)
V Sambhi (Morley Second XI)
V Sambhi (Morley Second XI)
Sambi (British Airways)
R Sambli (Morley Second XI)
V Sambli (Morley Second XI)
V Sambli (Morley Second XI)
JSP Samborne (Lancing College)
AJ Sambourne (Marlborough College)
FP Sambourne (Men O'Mendip)
JS Sambourne (Lancing College)
Sambrook (University of Southampton Second XI)
A Sambrook (Endon)
D Sambrook (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Sambrook (Witham)
H Sambrook (Kings Langley)
J Sambrook (Southgate)
J Sambrook (umpire)
J Sambrook (Simmons and Simmons)
J Sambrook (Witham)
J Sambrook (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
J Sambrook (Harpenden Second XI)
JR Sambrook (Tonbridge School)
S Sambrook (Redoubtables Women)
T Sambrook (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
T Sambrook (Kings Langley)
T Sambrook (Kings Langley)
J Sambrooke (Leek)
J Sambrooks (Weoley Hill Third XI)
NE Sambrooks (Old Edwardians Third XI)
E Sambrook-Smith (Leighton Park School)
A Sambucci (Dover College)
R Samdani (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
A Samed-Tareq (Hull)
Samee Hussain (Rolls Royce)
Sameen Khan (Folkestone)
Sameer Ahmed (Khalsa)
Sameer Ali (Walsall YMF Third XI)
Sameer Hussain (Willclare)
Sameer Khan (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
Sameer Khan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Sameer Khan (Old Rutlishians)
Sameer Singh (West Reading Third XI)
Sameer Zia (Gidea Park and Romford)
J Samer (Timperley Second XI)
L Sames (Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield)
Samesh (Club Cricket Conference XI)
Samgett (The Forty Club)
Sami (West Reading Second XI)
Sami (Slough Third XI)
A Sami (Attock)
I Sami (Highcroft and Great Barr)
J Sami (Aston Unity Second XI)
M Sami (Burnham Third XI)
T Sami (Carshalton)
U Sami (Crompton)
Sami Ahmed (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
Sami Ali (University of Westminster)
A Samid (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
Sami Haider (Barnet B's)
Sami Khan (Evesham)
Sami Khan (Guildford City)
Sami Khan (Harvel)
S Khan (Horsley and Send)
S Samil (Newton Heath Second XI)
A Samila (Thrapston)
N Samim (Twickenham)
Samir (Gaieties)
A Samir (Stoke Green)
S Samir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sami Rehman (Saltaire Second XI)
Samir Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Samit (Addington)
A Samiullah (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
A Samiullah (Abingdon School)
A Samiullah (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
M Sami Ullah (Saltaire Second XI)
M Samiullah (Mobberley)
S Samiullah (Colwall Women)
Samiullah Khan (Burslem)
Samiullah Khan (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Samiullah Khan (Water Orton, Water Orton Third XI)
Samiullah Khan (Wood Lane)
Sami-ur-Rehman (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Sami-Ur-Rehman (Holmfirth)
Sami-Ur-Rehman (Barkisland)
SamJohnson (Idle Second XI)
Sam Khan (Trowbridge)
Sam Khan (scorer)
Sam Kumar (Rushden Town, Wollaston Second XI)
C Samler (The Forty Club)
SamLetts (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
J Samman (Rhyl)
W Samman (Banbury)
WG Samman (Rhyl)
S Sammar (Finchampstead)
R Sammit (Sidcup)
C Sammons (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
C Sammons (Ventnor Second XI)
CG Sammons (Isle of Wight, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
CJ Sammons (Solihull School)
G Sammons (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
G Sammons (umpire)
I Sammons (Ansley Sports Second XI)
J Sammons (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
J Sammons (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
K Sammons (Butterflies, Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
K Sammons (The Forty Club)
L Sammons (Essex Under-25s)
MP Sammons (Takeley)
NA Sammons (Essex Second XI)
NF Sammons (Essex Second XI)
P Sammons (Essex Young Amateurs)
RD Sammons (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
RP Sammons (Gidea Park and Romford, Hornchurch Athletic)
W Sammons (Guilsborough)
Samms (48th MU)
J Samms (Handsworth Women, Old Hill Women, Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
K Samms (Newton Heath Second XI)
S Samms (Brighton University)
V Samms (Romiley)
WJ Samms (Buckinghamshire, Kent Second XI)
WJ Samms (Gentlemen of Essex)
T Sammuels (Sanderstead)
J Sammut (Wickford)
PR Samond (Bingley)
LH Samouel (Middlesex Women)
A Samouelle (Billericay)
A Samouelle (British Police)
AA Samouelle (Wigan)
Sampa (BWIA Cavaliers)
J Sampar (Ashford)
C Sampat (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
H Sampat (Watford Town)
S Sampat (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
Y Sampat (Shepherds Bush)
Sampath (Gray's Inn)
A Sampath (Bersham)
W Sampey (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
A Sampford (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI)
K Sampford (Didsbury Women)
Samphire (HMS Osprey)
B Samphire (The Forty Club)
B Samphire (Dorset Rangers)
B Samphire (Dorset Rangers Over-35s)
B Samphirew (Dorset Rangers)
C Sample (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
CH Sample (Corbridge, Edinburgh Academy, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland)
EK Sample (Cumberland)
J Sample (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Sample (Northallerton)
K Sample (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
M Sample (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Under-25s)
R Sample (Gateshead Fell)
R Sample (Ashington, Bates Cottages)
TN Sample (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Rugby School)
R Samples (Middleton Stoney)
Sampson (Catterick Garrison)
Sampson (Nottingham High School)
Sampson (Sedbergh School)
Sampson (Ifield)
Sampson (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-15s)
Sampson (Canford School Second XI)
Sampson (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Sampson (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
Sampson (Birmingham Post Office)
Sampson (Royal Navy Under-25s)
Sampson (King Edward's School, Bath)
Sampson (Pocklington School Second XI)
Sampson (Royal Artillery)
Sampson (Sheffield Wednesday)
Sampson (William Parker School)
A Sampson (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
A Sampson (Paultons A)
A Sampson (Longsight)
A Sampson (Bourton Vale Second XI)
A Sampson (Eight Ash Green)
A Sampson (Guildford City)
A Sampson (The Forty Club)
A Sampson (United Services Portsmouth)
B Sampson (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
BW Sampson (St Albans School)
C Sampson (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
C Sampson (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
C Sampson (Cosby)
CV Sampson (Worksop College)
CW Sampson (Erith)
D Sampson (Sutton)
D Sampson (Exmouth)
D Sampson (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
D Sampson (Tennyson)
D Sampson (Stoke Row)
D Sampson (Peppard, Peppard Second XI)
D Sampson (Suttoners)
D Sampson (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
DD Sampson (Eton College)
E Sampson (Manningham)
E Sampson (Barton Town)
F Sampson (Sutton Coldfield)
FA Sampson (Rugby School)
FA Sampson (Shropshire Gentlemen)
FE Sampson (Uppingham School)
G Sampson (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
G Sampson (Warwickshire Colts)
H Sampson (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
H Sampson (umpire)
H Sampson (Sheffield Broomhall)
H Sampson (F Pilch's England XI)
H Sampson (Players of Sheffield)
H Sampson (Sheffield Club)
H Sampson (Reading)
H Sampson (Sheffield Wednesday)
H Sampson (Hyde Second XI)
J Sampson (East Lancashire)
J Sampson (Old Hamptonians)
J Sampson (Hallam, Hallam and Staveley)
J Sampson (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
J Sampson (Accrington, Haslingden)
J Sampson (Ormskirk)
J Sampson (Canterbury Second XI)
J Sampson (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
J Sampson (Antelope )
J Sampson (Cavaliers)
J Sampson (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
L Sampson (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
M Sampson (Newcastle)
M Sampson (Exmouth)
M Sampson (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Sunday XI)
M Sampson (Wembley)
M Sampson (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-15s Women)
M Sampson (Southill Park)
M Sampson (Ashby Timken)
M Sampson (The Forty Club)
MF Sampson (Warlingham Under-18s)
N Sampson (Olton and West Warwickshire)
P Sampson (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London, Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
P Sampson (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
P Sampson (Old Edwardians Second XI)
P Sampson (Kent Second XI)
PJ Sampson (Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
R Sampson (The Forty Club)
R Sampson (Queen's College, Taunton)
R Sampson (William Parker School)
RK Sampson (Sussex)
RM Sampson (Herefordshire)
RW Sampson (Rossall School)
S Sampson (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
S Sampson (Hibaldstow Second XI)
T Sampson (Ropley, Ropley Second XI)
T Sampson (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
T Sampson (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
T Sampson (Hampshire Hogs)
V Sampson (Reading)
W Sampson (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Under-16s)
E Sampson-Barnes (scorer)
EJ Sampson-Barnes (Durham Women)
H Sampson-Barnes (Durham Under-17s)
M Sampson Barnes (Boldon, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
N Sampson-Barnes (Boldon, Durham Senior Cricket League, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
O Sampson-Barnes (Boldon)
S Sampson-Barnes (Northumberland Women)
G Sampter (Hurst Second XI)
P Sampter (Oxted)
A Samra (Penn, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
G Samra (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
P Samra (scorer)
R Samra (Hampton Hill)
U Samra (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
W Samrad (Moseley, Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive