CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sims (Gloucestershire Police)
Sims (Stanmore)
A Sims (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Sims (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
A Sims (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Sims (Nomansland, Nomansland)
A Sims (Ilminster)
A Sims (Longsight)
AM Sims (umpire)
AWS Sims (Aldenham School)
BG Sims (Hem Heath, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Staffordshire, Stone)
C Sims (Ongar)
C Sims (Bedfordshire Women)
D Sims (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D Sims (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
E Sims (Duffield)
EB Sims (King's School, Bruton)
G Sims (Maldon)
GL Sims (Epsom College)
GM Sims (Tonbridge School)
H Sims (St James's Montefiore, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s)
HL Sims (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
HM Sims (Cambridge University, Yorkshire)
I Sims (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
J Sims (umpire)
J Sims (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
J Sims (Burslem)
J Sims (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Sims (Clay Cross and District, Clay Cross Works)
J Sims (Enfield)
JH Sims (Sebright School)
JM Sims (East, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
K Sims (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
L Sims (Rutland)
LW Sims (Forest School)
M Sims (Uphill Castle)
M Sims (Cheddar)
N Sims (umpire)
N Sims (Forest School)
P Sims (Ickenham)
P Sims (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
P Sims (British Police, Caverswall, Midland Region Police)
P Sims (Lowestoft Town)
PH Sims (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
R Sims (East Grinstead)
R Sims (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
R Sims (Ilminster)
RJ Sims (Middlesex)
RJ Sims (umpire)
S Sims (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women, Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Sims (Shropshire)
T Sims (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-60s, Old Southendian and Southchurch)
W Sims (umpire)
WEF Sims (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Sims (Woodford Wells)
A Simson (Longridge Second XI)
C Simson (Surrey XI)
C Simson (Charterhouse Friars)
EA Simson (Wellington College)
H Simson (Fettes College)
H Simson (Harrow Town)
H Simson (Blackheath, Yverdonians)
JR Simson (17th Infantry Brigade, 2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
MRF Simson (Sussex Second XI, Winchester College)
R Simson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RA Simson (Cheltenham College)
J Sinc (Stand Second XI)
Sinclair (Woolwich Garrison)
Sinclair (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Sinclair (Darlington)
A Sinclair (Stockport)
A Sinclair (Gentlemen of West Kent)
A Sinclair (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
A Sinclair (Nottingham University)
A Sinclair (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Sinclair (Collycroft)
AM Sinclair (Winchester College)
B Sinclair (Warwickshire Second XI)
B Sinclair (umpire)
C Sinclair (Wickham Park)
C Sinclair (I Zingari)
C Sinclair (Lansdown)
CG Sinclair (Household Brigade, Shorncliffe Camp)
CJ Sinclair (Winchester College)
D Sinclair (Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI)
DB Sinclair (Bedford School)
EA Sinclair (Westminster School)
EHLG Sinclair (Ceylon, Europeans, Oxford University, Up-Country XI)
EW Sinclair (Royal Navy)
G Sinclair (scorer)
G Sinclair (Egham)
G Sinclair (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Sinclair (Fylde Coast Women)
GC Sinclair (Free Foresters)
GC Sinclair (Civil Service Women, Kent Women, South Women, Women's Cricket Association)
H Sinclair (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Second XI)
H Sinclair (Evesham)
HJ Sinclair (Army)
I Sinclair (Slough)
I Sinclair (Hawks, Hawks)
I Sinclair (Tillingham)
IA Sinclair (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-19s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
IAC Sinclair (Eton College)
IF Sinclair (Beaumont College)
J Sinclair (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Sinclair (scorer)
J Sinclair (Wycombe Abbey School)
J Sinclair (Newcastle)
JA Sinclair (Royal Artillery)
JH Sinclair (Yverdonians)
JW Sinclair (Westminster School)
JW Sinclair (The Forty Club)
L Sinclair (Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-25s)
L Sinclair (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Sinclair (Ickwell)
M Sinclair (Devizes)
M Sinclair (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
M Sinclair (Stevenage)
M Sinclair (Bootle, Northern)
MR Sinclair (Dulwich College)
P Sinclair (Bowdon)
P Sinclair (Winnington Park)
PCM Sinclair (University College School)
R Sinclair (Farnham Royal, South Hampstead, Winchmore Hill)
R Sinclair (Market Harborough and District)
R Sinclair (scorer)
R Sinclair (Newcastle, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
RA Sinclair (Royal Navy)
S Sinclair (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Whitstable)
S Sinclair (scorer)
S Sinclair (Deddington Women)
S Sinclair (Ashford)
S Sinclair (Whitstable Second XI)
SA Sinclair (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Second XI)
T Sinclair (GOB Allen's XI)
T Sinclair (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
TH Sinclair (Lancashire Second XI)
W Sinclair (Northumberland Club)
W Sinclair (Gentlemen of West Kent)
W Sinclair (Barby, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sinclaire (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
Sinclare (Westminster School)
A Sincock (United Services)
GA Sindall (Halesowen, Stourbridge)
R Sindar (South Hampstead)
B Sindell (Saffron Walden Second XI)
C Sinden (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
D Sinden (Club Cricket Conference XI)
G Sinden (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
M Sinden (Lintz)
C Sindery (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Sindhu (Spencer)
C Sindon (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Sindra Khan (Bristol Phoenix Women)
C Sindrey (Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Sindrey (Milford Hall)
CRH Sindrey (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
W Sinfeild (scorer)
S Sinfield jun (Rishton)
F Sinfield (Lancashire Second XI, Rishton)
IA Sinfield (Swindon, Wiltshire)
J Sinfield (Colts of the North)
K Sinfield (Twickenham Riverside Women)
RA Sinfield (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Sinfield sen (Cheshire, Rishton)
W Sinfield (scorer)
W Sinfield (The Forty Club)
WLH Sinfield (Sussex)
WM Sing (London Hospital, Loretto School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Singarajah (Middlesex Tamils)
S Singarajah (Middlesex Championship)
J Singarajh (Uxbridge)
CM Singer (New College, Oxford, Winchester College)
D Singer (Sileby Town)
G Singer (South Woodham Ferrers)
J Singer (Rugby Meteors)
SMR Singer (Rugby School)
Singh (Brookweald)
Singh (umpire)
Singh (The Antelopians)
Singh (The Forty Club)
Singh (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
A Singh (British Universities, Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
A Singh (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Singh (Cannock)
A Singh (Highfield)
A Singh (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
A Singh (Eastcote)
A Singh (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
AP Singh (Slough)
B Singh (Thornham)
B Singh (London University)
C Singh (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
C Singh (Stourbridge)
C Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
D Singh (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Singh (Barnet B's)
D Singh (Aztecs)
D Singh (Longsight Second XI)
G Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
G Singh (Atherstone Town)
G Singh (Stourbridge)
G Singh (Rainhill)
G Singh (Old Actonians)
G Singh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
G Singh (Pudsey Congs)
G Singh (Asian)
G Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
GD Singh (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
H Singh (Kent Cricket League)
H Singh (Purley)
H Singh (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
H Singh (Augustinians)
H Singh (Lindum)
H Singh (Aztecs, Aztecs)
H Singh (Charterhouse School)
H Singh (May and Baker)
H Singh (Highfield, Highfield)
I Singh (Old Brentwoods)
I Singh (Leyton County)
I Singh (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Singh (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
J Singh (The Forty Club)
JP Singh (Himley)
K Singh (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
K Singh (English Universities)
K Singh (Shepherds Bush)
K Singh (Billesdon)
K Singh (Massey Ferguson)
K Singh (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
KR Singh (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
KS Singh (Cambridge University, Kent)
L Singh (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
M Singh (Burnley)
M Singh (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
M Singh (Nantwich)
M Singh (Brooklands)
M Singh (Galleywood)
M Singh (Dulwich)
M Singh (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Singh (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Singh (Lepton Highlanders)
MD Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
MH Singh (Glossop)
N Singh (Irlam Second XI)
N Singh (Solihull)
N Singh (Old Buckenham)
N Singh (BBC Miss-Hits)
N Singh (Linthwaite)
ON Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
P Singh (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Singh (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Third XI)
P Singh (Stockton)
P Singh (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
P Singh (Slough)
R Singh (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Singh (Woodford Green)
R Singh (Widnes)
R Singh (Old Wellingtonians)
R Singh (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Singh (Fillongley)
R Singh (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
R Singh (AJ Sports, Barclays Eagles, Club Cricket Conference, Ealing)
R Singh (Massey Ferguson)
R Singh (North London)
R Singh (Thornham)
RT Singh (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Singh (Ashington)
S Singh (Blyth)
S Singh (English Universities Roses)
S Singh (London University)
S Singh (Halls, Hartley Country Club)
S Singh (Little Stoke)
S Singh (Heaton Mersey)
S Singh (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Singh (Lutterworth Women)
S Singh (Harvel)
S Singh (Durham Second XI)
SP Singh (Holmfirth, Shepley)
T Singh (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
T Singh (scorer)
T Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
A Singhal (Brasenose College, Oxford)
Singham (Middlesex Tamils)
J Singh Dulai (Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Singhe (Indian Gymkhana)
M Singh Rai (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Singh Ryatt (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
N Singla (Histon)
GRC Single (Felsted School)
J Singlehurst (The Forty Club)
Singleton (Sleaford)
A Singleton (Fleetwood)
A Singleton (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
AP Singleton (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Rhodesia, South, Worcestershire)
C Singleton (Bridgwater, Somerset Under-17s)
C Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Singleton (Blackpool Women)
D Singleton (Great Eccleston Second XI)
D Singleton (Pool)
EH Singleton (Oxford University, Shrewsbury School, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
EHS Singleton (RE Luyt's XI)
F Singleton (Colne)
GM Singleton (Free Foresters, Worcestershire)
HL Singleton (Devon Women, Durham Women, Somerset Women)
J Singleton (Newton Bridge)
J Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JF Singleton (Trent College)
JFM Singleton (Army, Royal Artillery)
JR Singleton (umpire)
K Singleton (Blackpool Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women)
KM Singleton (scorer)
L Singleton (Lancashire Women)
L Singleton (Monton and Weaste)
L Singleton (Fleet)
M Singleton (Andover Sixth XI)
MDD Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MDJ Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Southgate, Winchmore Hill)
N Singleton (Berkshire Under-19s)
N Singleton (Retford, Retford Second XI)
P Singleton (Basildon and Pitsea)
P Singleton (Fleet)
P Singleton (Colne)
P Singleton (Retford, Retford Second XI)
PR Singleton (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Shropshire, Somerset Second XI)
R Singleton (Chessington)
R Singleton (Liverpool, Ormskirk)
RJ Singleton (umpire, scorer)
S Singleton (Oxted and Limpsfield)
S Singleton (Croston)
S Singleton (Wellesbourne Second XI)
S Singleton (Cumberland)
T Singleton (umpire)
TN Singleton (Winchester College)
W Singleton (Accrington)
WH Singleton (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
WP Singleton (Solihull School)
WS Singleton (Cumberland)
J Singman (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
A Sinha (Hinckley Town)
A Sinha (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
ABA Sinha (Warwick School)
M Sinha (Parley Third XI)
V Sinha (Cove, Potters Bar)
ND Sinker (Cambridge University)
PNC Sinker (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J Sinkinson (Milnrow)
NM Sinkinson (Milnrow)
V Sinnatamby (Indian Gymkhana)
V Sinnetamby (Indian Gymkhana)
A Sinnin (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Sinnock (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HC Sinnock (Brighton College)
HG Sinnock (Eastbourne)
J Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
LP Sinnott (Tonbridge School)
Sinovan (Roedean School)
M Sinsbury (Broadwater)
KR Sinton (Benwell)
R Sinton (Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
Siny (CS Dempster's XI)
P Sinyard (Hungerford)
J Sipocz (Bacup, Haslingden)
R Sippitt (scorer)
A Sippy (North Lancashire League)
J Sipthorp (Ebrington)
R Sipthorp (Ebrington)
A Siraj (Osterley)
S Siraj (Aztecs)
Siraj Hussain (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
Siraj Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
S Siraji (Aztecs)
Siraj Nasir (Ford Sports Club)
Siraj Sajid (Paddock)
Siraz (Illston Abey)
M Sircom (Finchley)
A Sirensia (CUACO)
AJ Sirett (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
O Sirett (Eaton Bray)
D Sirl (umpire)
SK Sirpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
ET Sirrell (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
D Siryl (umpire)
MN Siskind (Essex Second XI)
A Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana, Middlesex Over-50s)
J Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
U Sisodia (Gloucestershire Second XI)
V Sisodia (Atherstone Town, Billesdon, Hinckley Town, Syston Town)
V Sisodia (Shree Sanatan Centre)
W Sissen (Upminster, Upminster)
R Sissing (Bletchley Town)
A Sisson (Grappenhall)
D Sisson (Long Sutton)
D Sisson (Grappenhall)
EC Sisson (AAW Mewburn's Durham Colts)
J Sisson (Grappenhall)
J Sisson (Combined Services)
JC Sisson (Clifton College)
M Sisson (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Sisson (Ilkeston Rutland, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
M Sisson (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
NT Sisson (Bromsgrove School)
A Sissons (Christleton)
B Sissons (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
GH Sissons (Horncastle)
J Sissons (Rydal Penrhos School)
J Sissons (West Ham United Football Club)
JT Sissons (Devon)
R Sissons (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
R Sissons (Lancashire Under-15s)
R Sissons (Blackpool)
R Sissons (Derbyshire County Colts)
T Sissons (Dulwich)
TJ Sissons (East Riding, Heavy Woollen District, Yorkshire Second XI)
T Sistern (umpire)
E Sisterson (Alnwick, Ashington, Northumberland)
Siswick (Wakefield)
T Siswick (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI)
CH Sitch (House of Commons North)
KC Sitham (United Hospitals)
G Sittampalam (Catford and Cyphers)
A Situnayake (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
P Situnayake (Tamworth)
ES Sitwell (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars)
FH Sitwell (Bullingdon, Christ Church College, Oxford, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Knighton, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire, Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
GR Sitwell (Hovingham Hall, Scarborough, Scarborough Visitors)
GW Sitwell (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Rutland)
W Sitwell (Malvern College, Royal Artillery)
WHH Sitwell (Free Foresters, Knighton, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire, Shropshire)
D Sitwin (Longsight Second XI)
S Sivakanthan (Middlesex Tamils)
Siva Kumar (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
K Sivakumaran (Dulwich College, Spencer)
R Sivalingam (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Sivalingham (Walthamstow)
J Sivanandarajah (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
S Sivapalan (Hertford)
A Sivarajah (Middlesex Under-17s, Southgate, University of Southampton)
J Sivarajah (Old Parkonians)
N Sivarajah (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
M Sivarajan (Beckenham Second XI)
S Sivarajeev (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
S Sivaranjan (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
D Sivathasan (Edmonton)
S Sivathasan (Edmonton)
CH Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
LM Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
E Sivewright (Cambridge University, Kent, Surrey)
J Sivewright (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
G Siveyer (Bexley, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WTC Siveyor (Army)
S Sivier (Hambledon, Hursley Park, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
A Siviter (Cannock)
A Siviter (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
A Siviter (Dudley and District League)
K Siviter (Oxford University)
A Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
AR Siwicki (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-21s)
C Siwicki (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria)
C Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
I Sixon (umpire)
A Sixsmith (Middlesex Women Second XI)
AJ Sixsmith (Greater Manchester Under-16s, Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Orrell Red Triangle, Wigan)
I Sixsmith (Irlam)
T Sixsmith (Cayton)
Siyan Ahmed (Asian)
S Siyath (Norwich)
K Siyodia (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Size (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
B Sizer (umpire)
D Sizer (Taunton Deane)
D Sizer (Bournemouth University)
D Sizer (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-21s)
D Sizer (Staplegrove)
J Sizer (North Wheatley with Leverton)
R Sizer (umpire)
SA Sizer (Monkton Combe School)
G Sizmur (Lewdown)
MA Sizzey (Woodhall Spa)
SJ (Weymouth Women)
J Sjölin (scorer)
D Skaith (Knaresborough, Knaresborough Forest)
SM Skala (Oxford University)
Skan (scorer)
CS Skarratt (Incogniti)
A Skates (Broadbridge Heath)
J Skates (Lensbury)
RL Skea (British Empire XI, Middlesex Hospital, United Hospitals)
L Skeane (Barwell)
GC Skeates (Chigwell School)
HC Skeates (Bohemians)
J Skeates (South Wilts)
R Skeates (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Under-17s)
D Skeath (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
K Skeats (Hungerford)
CH Skeels (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
M Skeemer (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
MP Skeemer (Cornwood)
RG Skeen (Bedford Grammar School)
A Skeet (Luckett)
CHL Skeet (Middlesex, Oxford University)
IPH Skeet (Marlborough College, Wiltshire)
J Skeet (Mistley, Mistley)
T Skeet (Stowe Templars)
S Skeete (Oxton)
AE Skeggs (Hertfordshire)
RJ Skeggs (Hertfordshire, Knebworth Park)
RLD Skeggs (Trent College)
V Skeggs (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
AK Skeil (Western Union)
A Skelding (Leicestershire)
D Skelding (Pedmore)
H Skelding (Walmley Women Second XI)
S Skelding (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
T Skelding (Tynemouth)
T Skelding (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
E Skelham (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
K Skelhorn (Cheshire Women)
RR Skelhorn (Club Cricket Conference)
GL Skellam (Staffordshire)
GT Skellam (Staffordshire)
A Skelley (Urmston)
J Skelley (Urmston)
Skellington (Nottingham High School)
D Skellington (umpire)
J Skellington (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Stand, Stand Second XI)
N Skellington (Stand Second XI)
A Skelly (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Skelly (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
D Skelly (Cawthorne)
J Skelly (Urmston)
LJ Skelly (Cawthorne)
SM Skelly (Swardeston)
W Skelly (Alnwick)
Lord Skelmersdale (I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Skelson (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive