CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sherrif (Pilgrims)
C Sherriff (Sedbergh School)
CG Sherriff (Aldenham School)
DB Sherriff (Ormskirk)
JC Sherriff (Denby, Derbyshire Second XI, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Ringwood)
N Sherriff (Shepperton Women)
R Sherriff (Leeds University, Teddington)
T Sherriff (Cookley)
TW Sherriff (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
Sherriffs (Harrow Town Second XI)
D Sherriffs (Oxford University)
J Sherriffs (Wembley)
Sherring (Lord Hawke's XI)
C Sherring (Twyford House)
CA Sherring (Westminster School)
D Sherring (Minehead)
FB Sherring (Westminster School)
M Sherring (Taunton St Andrews, Unsworth)
S Sherring (Unsworth)
H Sherringham (Savernake Forest)
HA Sherringham (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Sherring-Lucas (Cheadle Hulme)
D Sherrington (Durham Cricket Board)
EJ Sherrington (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
GS Sherrington (Ipswich Grammar School, Suffolk)
WS Sherrington (Ipswich Grammar School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sherry (Ryde)
C Sherry (Sparkhill Belvedere)
D Sherry (Warwickshire Acorns)
DM Sherry (Solihull School)
H Sherry (Hampshire Colts)
J Sherry (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Hampton Hill)
M Sherry (Thornham)
M Sherry (Bowdon)
M Sherry (Cambridge NCI)
R Sherry (Brentham)
J Shersby (Rainham, Rainham Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
JRV Sherston (Wellington College)
Shervington (Bath)
TMJ Shervington (Stowe School)
TRM Shervington (Dunstable Grammar School)
TR Shervinton (Dunstable Grammar School)
W Sherwani (Purley)
Z Sherwani (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
ZK Sherwani (Castle Bromwich, Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
AE Sherwell (Bristol University)
AG Sherwell (St Edward's School, Oxford)
FN Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
GEF Sherwell (Oxfordshire)
H Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
JH Sherwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
MF Sherwell (Bedford County School)
NB Sherwell (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Middlesex)
OW Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
P Sherwell (Lancashire Second XI)
R Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
S Sherwell (Middlesex Colts)
WY Sherwell (Tonbridge School)
R Sherwen (Whitehaven)
Sherwin (Household Brigade)
AW Sherwin (Derbyshire)
B Sherwin (Dukinfield Second XI)
C Sherwin (Wallington Women)
CB Sherwin (Derbyshire)
D Sherwin (Leicestershire Trialists A)
F Sherwin (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Sherwin (Derbyshire)
I Sherwin (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
J Sherwin (Dukinfield Second XI)
L Sherwin (scorer)
M Sherwin (England, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
MF Sherwin (Stonyhurst College)
P Sherwin (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Sherwin (Whitehaven)
RW Sherwin (The Leys School)
S Sherwin (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Sherwin (West Sussex)
TPH Sherwin (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Foxton, Perse School, Thriplow)
WL Sherwin (Sussex)
D Sherwing (Chester Boughton Hall)
Sherwood (Bloxwich)
A Sherwood (Mitcham)
AJ Sherwood (Worcestershire Second XI)
AL Sherwood (Whitgift Grammar School)
AM Sherwood (Forest School)
AT Sherwood (Birmingham Union)
G Sherwood (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
G Sherwood (Percy Club)
H Sherwood (Worcestershire Second XI)
H Sherwood (Solihull)
J Sherwood (Sutton Coldfield Under-16s)
J Sherwood (Birkenhead Park)
JP Sherwood (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
M Sherwood (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
MD Sherwood (A Pearson's XI)
P Sherwood (Essex Schools Under-15s)
P Sherwood (Taunton St Andrews)
PVV Sherwood (Club Cricket Conference)
R Sherwood (Scarborough, Yorkshire Second XI)
R Sherwood (Slough)
RA Sherwood (GF Hodgkinson's XI)
RAF Sherwood (Christ's Hospital)
T Sherwood (Selby Londesborough)
TH Sherwood (The Forty Club)
W Sherwood (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
P Sheryhane (umpire)
E Sherzad (Hawks)
N Sheth (Old Wellingburians)
HW Shettle (Sherborne School)
TH Shettle (Sherborne School)
J Shetty (Kew, Kew Second XI)
R Shetty (Caistor)
S Shetty (Little Baddow)
V Shetty (Wye, Wye Second XI)
RG Shewan (Felsted School)
J Sheward (Harrow)
P Sheward (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pershore)
M Shewaz (Nassington)
Shewell (Old Harrovians)
E Shewell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HP Shewell (Harrow School)
HJ Shewen (Bradfield College)
NW Shewin (Felsted School)
WGM Shewin (Cheltenham College)
A Shewring (Chester Boughton Hall)
CJ Shewring (Old Elizabethans)
D Shewring (Chester Boughton Hall, Christleton)
D Shewring (Alvanley)
D Shewring (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
H Shewring (The Forty Club)
L Shewry (Cookley)
Shezad (Aston Manor)
Shezad Aslam (Manningham Mills, Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Windhill)
Shezad Hussain (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Shezad Hussain (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Shezan Ali (Smethwick Second XI)
Shickland (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
W Shieam (Woodbank)
B Shiek (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Shiek (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
FPM Shiel (Wiltshire Colts)
G Shiel (Blyth)
G Shiel (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
G Shiel (Great Western Railway Club)
J Shiel (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
T Shiel (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
INR Shield (Hampshire)
J Shield (Northern)
JG Shield (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
JL Shield (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
P Shield (Annfield Plain, Durham Young Cricketers)
T Shield (Wiltshire Under-17s)
WR Shield (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
WS Shield (Durham, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
A Shields (Boldon, Durham County Juniors, Whitburn)
A Shields (Durham Amateurs)
AJ Shields (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
BDC Shields (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
D Shields (Norwich)
E Shields (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
G Shields (Lowerhouse)
H Shields (Colne)
J Shields (Gentlemen, Leicestershire)
J Shields (Norwich)
L Shields (Cheadle Hulme)
P Shields (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
P Shields (Whitburn)
S Shields (Bewdley)
SD Shields (West Hartlepool)
W Shields (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
WFW Shields (Ellesmere College)
GWA Shiells (Christ's Hospital)
N Shiells (Brigstock)
R Shiells (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Old Girls)
A Shiels (Epsom College)
D Shiels (Ben Rhydding)
JS Shiels (Cheltenham)
S Shiels (Bewdley)
WR Shiels (The Leys School)
J Shiers (Manchester)
J Shiers (Cheshire)
EJ Shiff (scorer)
S Shiff (scorer)
Shiffner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Shifner (Homerton)
WL Shifton (Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
D Shilcock (Guildford)
JBS Shilcock (Kings Heath)
H Shildon (Warnham)
J Shill (Keswick Invitation XI)
D Shillabeer (umpire)
GG Shillaker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shillaker (Corsham)
R Shillaker (Corsham)
B Shillam (Bronze)
JHR Shilleto (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
WFR Shilleto (Haileybury College)
W Shilletts (Cambridge Town Club)
I Shilling (umpire)
L Shilling (Pegasus and Corringham)
T Shilling (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
C Shillingford (Bicester)
D Shillingford (Sutton)
D Shillingford (Leyton County)
G Shillingford (The Oratory School)
G Shillingford (Lordswood Second XI)
J Shillingford (Barking)
J Shillingford (The Oratory School)
JGE Shillingford (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Hainault and Clayhall)
N Shillingford (The Oratory School)
AL Shillinglaw (Cheshire)
BJ Shillinglaw (Wallasey)
F Shillinglaw (Neston Women)
G Shillinglaw (Irby, Neston)
P Shillinglaw (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
Shillington (Rydal Mount)
EA Shillito (Chigwell School)
EJ Shillito (Yorkshire Women)
JH Shillito (Oundle School)
JNN Shillito (Brighton College)
M Shillito (Hartsholme)
M Shillito (umpire)
AJ Shillitoe (Kidderminster)
O Shilston (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Shilston (Perranarworthal)
AE Shilton (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
D Shilton (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
EL Shilton (Cambridge University Crusaders, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
G Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
GL Shilton (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
GM Shilton (Dunstall)
JE Shilton (East, Warwickshire)
K Shilton (Burton and District, Burton-on-Trent, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
K Shilton (Bass-Worthington)
KWE Shilton (Derbyshire Second XI)
N Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
PKR Shilton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
PW Shilton (Denstone College, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
T Shilton (scorer)
VKA Shilton (Derbyshire Juniors, Dunstall)
W Shilton (scorer)
A Shilvock (Old Hill Women)
DJF Shilvock (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
L Shilvock (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
R Shilvock (Old Hill Second XI)
R Shilvock (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
M Shimmin (Wimbledon)
P Shimmin (Chester Boughton Hall)
B Shimmock (Todmorden)
AM Shimmons (Shropshire)
D Shimmons (Albrighton)
M Shimmons (England Over-60s, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
B Shimwell (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
P Shimwell (Littleborough)
R Shina (Grays and Chadwell)
Shinderpal Singh (Gravesend RF)
EB Shine (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Shine (Downside School)
JP Shine (Royal Navy)
KJ Shine (Hampshire, Middlesex, Somerset)
AP Shineler (umpire)
DL Shiner (Radley College)
DM Shiner (St Paul's School)
P Shingham (scorer)
S Shinglar (Wales Under-13s)
Shingler (Preston)
A Shingler (Norfolk)
AC Shingler (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, England Under-19s, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Minor Counties)
B Shingler (Winnington Park)
C Shingler (Cannock)
G Shingler (Leicestershire)
J Shingler (Chestfield, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Shingler (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
Z Shingler (Cannock, Hammerwich)
C Shingles (Whiteparish)
JS Shingles (Great Durnford, Old Leightonians)
TCP Shinkins (Market Deeping)
K Shinn (Hambledon)
B Shinners (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Bexley Under-16s)
H Shinrasi (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Shinwari (Banstead, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s, Whitgift Mitres, Whitgift School)
A Shinwari (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Shinwari (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Shinwari (Newcastle, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
MS Shinwari (Benwell Hill, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
N Shinwari (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
R Shinwari (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
RK Shinwari (Harold Wood)
DS Ship (Wrekin College)
J Ship (Solihull)
JA Ship (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
N Ship (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
R Ship (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont B)
HFC Shipham (University College School)
A Shiphard (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
Shipley (South Devon and East Cornwall)
A Shipley (Bournemouth Women)
A Shipley (Burridge Fourth XI)
AG Shipley (Trent College, Walsall YMF)
B Shipley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
CA Shipley (The Forty Club)
CD Shipley (English Schools Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Second XI)
CG Shipley (Bath and Wells Clergy)
G Shipley (Suffolk Under-15s)
G Shipley (umpire)
G Shipley (Yorkshire Women)
GE Shipley (Repton School)
I Shipley (Bridlington)
J Shipley (Topcroft, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
J Shipley (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
J Shipley (Yorkshire Women)
O Shipley (scorer)
P Shipley (Somerset Second XI)
R Shipley (Somerset Second XI)
W Shipley (Ilkeston, Nottingham Commercial Club)
WD Shipley (Winchester College)
Shipman (umpire)
A Shipman (Leicestershire Second XI)
AW Shipman (Leicestershire)
H Shipman (Leicestershire Second XI)
HFC Shipman (University College School)
HV Shipman (Emeralds, Warwickshire Women)
M Shipman (umpire)
S Shipman (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
T Shipman (Barrow Town)
T Shipman jun (Eastwell)
T Shipman sen (Eastwell)
W Shipman (Leicestershire, The Rest)
W Shipman (Player's Athletic)
W Shipman jun (Eastwell)
W Shipman sen (Eastwell)
A Shipp (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
D Shipp (Loughborough College)
HF Shipp (umpire, scorer)
K Shipp (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
S Shipp (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
WH Shipp (scorer)
Shippey (umpire)
DH Shippey (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
H Shippey (Aldridge)
LJ Shippey (Deanery, Deanery A, Hampshire Second XI, Swindon, Wiltshire)
PA Shippey (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
RH Shippey (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Wisbech Town)
SW Shippey (Cambridgeshire)
H Shippy (Aldridge)
F Shipston (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FW Shipston (Nottinghamshire)
P Shipston (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Shipston (Didsbury)
Shipstone (Derbyshire Second XI)
F Shipstone (Doncaster League)
Shipton (scorer)
Shipton (Stafford)
A Shipton (Buxton, Repton School)
A Shipton (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
C Shipton (Tillingham)
CH Shipton (Highgate School)
DK Shipton (Dunstall)
H Shipton (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
L Shipton (Derbyshire Grasshoppers)
R Shipton (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
R Shipton (Farningham)
R Shipton (The Forty Club)
WL Shipton (Derbyshire)
F Shipway (South Wales Cricket Club)
FG Shipway (Wiltshire)
N Shipway (Kegworth Town)
G Shiralagi (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Darley Dale, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Oxford University Authentics, Repton School)
J Shiram (Romany)
Shiraz (St Catherine's College, Cambridge)
Shiraz Akram (Leyton County)
Shiraz Ali (Harlow Town)
Shiraz Hussain (Old Edwardians)
Shiraz Hussain (Attock)
DC Shirazi (British Universities, Hampshire Cricket Board, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Shirazi (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
S Shirazi (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
SH Shirazi (Eton College)
Shiraz Khan (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
N Shireff (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
B Shires (Walsall Second XI)
GD Shires (Craven Gentlemen, The Forty Club)
JC Shires (Ireland, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Shirkell (Brighton College)
Shirley (B Aislabie's XI)
Shirley (Norfolk and Suffolk)
A Shirley (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
A Shirley (Northamptonshire)
A Shirley (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
B Shirley (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
C Shirley (Public Schools Under-16s)
D Shirley (Leycett)
D Shirley (umpire)
DA Shirley (Old Alleynians)
F Shirley (Gentlemen of Dorset)
FJ Shirley (Winchester College)
IOB Shirley (Dulwich College, London University)
J Shirley (Woodford Green)
J Shirley (Sheldon Marlborough)
J Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Shirley (South Woodford, South Woodford)
M Shirley (Wigan)
MA Shirley (Dulwich College, Surrey Second XI)
S Shirley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
SJ Shirley (scorer)
WRD Shirley (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire)
WS Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield, Surrey Club and Ground)
WW Shirley (Wadham College, Oxford)
E Shirley Snell (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Romany, The Forty Club)
A Shirling (Winchester College)
Shirni (Harrow Town)
AC Shirreff (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Somerset)
BGM Shirreff (Blundell's School)
JS Shirreff (Public Schools Wanderers)
S Shirreff (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Shirsat (East Molesey, Osterley)
D Shirt (South Woodford)
EC Shirt (Bath College)
HD Shirt (South Woodford)
K Shirt (scorer)
ML Shirt (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, South Woodford, Swanbourne)
P Shirt (South Woodford, South Woodford)
P Shirt (Brewood)
W Shirt (Rotherham)
Shirtcliff (Royal Air Force)
L Shirtcliffe (Enfield)
P Shirtcliffe (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
S Shirzay (Essex Under-15s)
S Shivaiahmaruthi (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Shivappa (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
K Shivashankar (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
Shivdev Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
M Shiversundrum (Dukesmead Women)
S Shivnarain (Roffey)
F Shizad (Netherfield)
GG Shneerson (Club Cricket Conference, St Paul's School, Young Amateurs)
JM Shneerson (St Paul's School)
Shoab Iqbal (Wanstead)
Shoaib (Catford and Cyphers)
A Shoaib (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
M Shoaib (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Shoaib (Netherton)
Shoaib Ali (Cadnam, Cadnam)
Shoaib Durani (Asian)
Shoaib Hashmi (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Shoaib Hassan (Rotherham Town)
Shoaib Hassan (Wickersley Old Village)
Shoaib Iqbal (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Shoaib Iqbal (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
Shoaib Khalil (Notts Unity Casuals)
Shoaib Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Shoaib Khan (Barnoldswick)
Shoaib Khan (Twickenham)
Shoaib Latif (Wallasey)
Shoaib Malik (Leyton County)
Shoaib Manazar (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Shoaib Mohammad (Halesowen)
Shoaib Naqvi (Hainault and Clayhall)
Shoaib Norani (Asian)
Shoaib Sheikh (Brondesbury)
Shoaib Yousuf (Rotherham Town)
BJ Shoare (Horsham, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
D Shoben (Bancroft's School)
J Shockledge (Glossop Colts)
V Shodi (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Shoebridge (East Grinstead)
A Shoebridge (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
D Shoebridge (East Grinstead)
M Shoemaker (Attenborough)
E Shoemark (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
D Shoesmith (Bramhall)
G Shoesmith (Sussex)
J Shoesmith (Sussex)
M Shoesmith (Bramhall)
W Shoesmith (Ilkley)
A Shoff (Brondesbury, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Surrey Under-15s, Wellington College)
B Shohan (Surrey Under-19s)
M Shoiab (Smethwick)
A Shoial (Asian)
M Shoib (Redcar)
Shoib Yousuf (Appleby Frodingham)
S Shojahi (Thurrock)
Shojib Ali (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Kent Under-15s)
N Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
R Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
T Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
C Shokoya-Eleshin (Huyton, Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club, Merseyside Commonwealth Conference, Sefton)
GT Sholl (Epsom College)
DHL Shone (Marlborough College)
P Shone (Neston)
PRA Shone (Marlborough Blues)
R Shone (Overstone Park)
S Shoor (Linthwaite)
HW Shoosmith (Berkshire)
J Shoosmith (Sussex)
C Shooter (Rochdale)
G Shooter (Lancashire Over-50s)
J Shooter (scorer)
JW Shooter (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
RA Shooter (Mill Hill School)
T Shooter (Nottinghamshire)
T Shooter (Hartsholme)
A Shopland (Cornwall Colts)
Shore (Herefordshire)
Shore (Llangoed)
A Shore (Elsecar)
A Shore (Bredbury St Marks Women)
C Shore (Lancashire, Liverpool and District, Nottinghamshire)
CC Shore (Rotherham)
E Shore (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
FWJ Shore (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
GB Shore (Lichfield)
HA Shore (Wellington College)
I Shore (Old Basing)
J Shore (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
K Shore (Appleton Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
L Shore (Men O'Mendip)
LCF Shore (Wellington College)
M Shore (Glossop Colts, Glossop Second XI)
M Shore (Middlesex Under-15s)
M Shore (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Shore (Denton Second XI)
OB Shore (Colts of England, Maldon)
RG Shore (Oxford University)
SBR Shore (Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI)
SWE Shore (Monmouthshire)
W Shore (North Midlands Women)
WF Shore (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
D Shoreland (Troon)
A Shorey (Evesham)
D Shorland (Camborne, Cornwall)
D Shorland (Redruth)
ET Shorland (Leighton, Marlborough College, Wiltshire)
G Shorland (Westbury)
GS Shorland (Old Cliftonians)
J Shorland (Middlesex Under-17s)
T Shorland (Leighton, OG Radcliffe's XI)
K Shorne (Thornham Second XI)
ED Shorrell (Ipswich Grammar School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive