CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Schofield (Kidderminster)
Schofield (Barnet)
Schofield (Old Trafford)
Schofield (Cleveland)
Schofield (Derbyshire Friars)
Schofield (umpire)
Schofield (Dulesgate)
Schofield (Oldham)
Schofield (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Schofield (Dorridge)
Schofield (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
Schofield (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Schofield (Leeds Grammar School)
Schofield (Dudley and District)
Schofield (Maresfield Camp)
Schofield (Downing College, Cambridge)
Schofield (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Schofield (Lieutenant Salisbury's XI)
Schofield (89th Infantry Battalion)
Schofield (Army Pay Corps Section 3)
Schofield (Craven Gentlemen)
Schofield (10th Initial Training Wing)
Schofield (Royal Armoured Corps)
Schofield (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
Schofield (Stand)
Schofield
A Schofield (scorer)
A Schofield (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
A Schofield (New Victoria)
A Schofield (Wallasey Strollers)
A Schofield (Oldham)
A Schofield (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
A Schofield (Oldham)
A Schofield (Neston)
A Schofield (Territorial Army)
A Schofield (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
A Schofield (Charterhouse Friars)
A Schofield (Liscard)
A Schofield (New Brighton Rugby Club)
AC Schofield (Somerset Clergy)
AG Schofield (Neston, Neston Second XI, Neston Under-16s)
AH Schofield (Trent College)
AJ Schofield (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
AJ Schofield (Liverpool)
AJ Schofield (Wallasey)
AJ Schofield (Bootle)
AJ Schofield (Walton, Walton)
AJ Schofield (Ormskirk)
AV Schofield (The Forty Club)
B Schofield (Cove, Essex Second XI)
B Schofield (Lancashire Women)
B Schofield (Barkisland)
B Schofield (Carshalton)
B Schofield (Territorial Army)
B Schofield (scorer)
B Schofield (Little Hulton)
B Schofield (Hoghton, Hoghton Second XI)
B Schofield (Woodford Wells)
B Schofield (Walthamstow)
B Schofield (Woodford Wells Second XI)
B Schofield (Taunton School)
B Schofield (Westcliff-on-Sea)
B Schofield (Torrisholme Second XI)
BH Schofield (Malvern College)
BH Schofield (Birkenhead Park)
BM Schofield (The Leys School, Yorkshire Second XI)
BM Schofield (English Public Schools)
C Schofield (umpire)
C Schofield (Hanging Heaton)
C Schofield (Hoylandswaine, Hoylandswaine Second XI)
C Schofield (Dulwich College)
C Schofield (Brook)
C Schofield (Tonge)
C Schofield (Altrincham)
C Schofield (Esholt)
CF Schofield (Bootle)
CG Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
CJ Schofield (Yorkshire)
CP Schofield (England, Lancashire, Surrey)
CRA Schofield (Epsom College)
D Schofield (Yorkshire)
D Schofield (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
D Schofield (Church, Enfield)
D Schofield (Lutterworth)
D Schofield (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
D Schofield (Hyde)
D Schofield (Abberton and District)
D Schofield (Rossall School)
D Schofield (Abberton and District)
D Schofield (Pilsley)
D Schofield (Littleborough)
D Schofield (Castleton Moor)
D Schofield (Littleborough)
D Schofield (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
D Schofield (Bootle)
D Schofield (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
D Schofield (umpire)
D Schofield (Alexandra Park)
D Schofield (Leamington)
D Schofield (Old Warwickians)
DJ Schofield (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
DR Schofield (Northern)
E Schofield (Altrincham)
E Schofield (Altrincham)
F Schofield (United London Banks)
F Schofield (Heythrop Hunt)
FB Schofield (Northern)
FE Schofield (Leicestershire Second XI)
FG Schofield (Aldenham School)
FW Schofield (Chipping Norton)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Schofield (Bacup)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
G Schofield (Derbyshire Border League)
G Schofield (The Forty Club)
G Schofield (Cheshire Pilgrims)
G Schofield (Brooklands)
G Schofield (scorer)
G Schofield (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Schofield (scorer)
G Schofield (Liscard Junior School)
G Schofield (Droylsden)
GE Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
GE Schofield (Formby, Formby Second XI)
GH Schofield (London Playing Fields Association)
GH Schofield (Northumberland Colts)
GW Schofield (Colne)
H Schofield (umpire)
H Schofield (Farnham, Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
H Schofield (scorer)
H Schofield (Charterhouse Friars)
H Schofield (Colne)
H Schofield (Hayes)
H Schofield (Oldham)
H Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
H Schofield (Brook)
H Schofield (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
H Schofield (ECB Under-19s)
H Schofield (Allestree)
H Schofield (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
H Schofield (Wallasey)
H Schofield (Liscard St Mary's)
H Schofield (Cranleigh)
H Schofield (Bury Grammar School)
H Schofield (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
H Schofield (Wallasey)
H Schofield (Arabs)
H Schofield (Liscard)
H Schofield (Boughton Hall Second XI)
H Schofield (Neston Third XI)
HG Schofield (umpire)
I Schofield (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
I Schofield (Norden)
I Schofield (Rochdale)
I Schofield (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
ID Schofield (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham University, Universities Athletic Union)
J Schofield (Lancashire)
J Schofield (Burnley)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Under-17s)
J Schofield (Mexborough)
J Schofield (Tynemouth)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Finedon Dolben)
J Schofield (Rochdale)
J Schofield (Halifax)
J Schofield (Todmorden)
J Schofield (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
J Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Schofield (Southport)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Haslingden)
J Schofield (Prescot)
J Schofield (Portsmouth)
J Schofield (Neston, Neston Second XI)
J Schofield (Haslingden)
J Schofield (Geddington)
J Schofield (England Cricket Association for the Deaf)
J Schofield (Sparsholt)
J Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
J Schofield (United South of England Eleven)
J Schofield (Chippenham)
J Schofield (Manchester)
J Schofield (Reading School)
J Schofield (Thornham)
J Schofield (Worksop College)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Craven Gentlemen)
J Schofield (Tonge)
J Schofield (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors)
J Schofield (Pilsley)
J Schofield (Royton)
J Schofield (Radcliffe)
J Schofield (Hampshire Stragglers)
J Schofield (Newcastle University)
J Schofield (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
J Schofield (Weymouth)
J Schofield (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
J Schofield (Hampshire Hogs)
J Schofield (England Deaf)
J Schofield (Geddington Second XI)
J Schofield (Cheltenham)
J Schofield (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Schofield (umpire)
J Schofield (Alderley Edge)
J Schofield (Neston Under-14s)
J Schofield (Tonge)
J Schofield (Potters Bar Second XI)
J Schofield (Neston Third XI)
J Schofield (Acomb)
JA Schofield (Lancashire Second XI)
JA Schofield (Oldham)
JA Schofield (Benwell Hill, Newcastle University, Rotherham Town, Sheffield United)
JA Schofield (Bradford Grammar School)
JD Schofield (Lincolnshire)
JE Schofield (Southport and Birkdale)
JEK Schofield (Hampshire)
JJ Schofield (Oldham)
K Schofield (Astley Bridge Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
K Schofield (Potters Bar Second XI)
L Schofield (Riverside Women)
L Schofield (Purleigh)
M Schofield (Upminster, Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
M Schofield (Oldham)
M Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Schofield (Charterhouse Friars)
M Schofield (Wollaton, Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI)
M Schofield (Crompton)
M Schofield (Denton West, Droylsden)
M Schofield (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
M Schofield (Colchester and East Essex)
M Schofield (Halifax Cricket League)
M Schofield (Mobberley)
M Schofield (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Third XI)
M Schofield (Kirby Muxloe)
M Schofield (Dulwich Second XI)
MB Schofield (Trent College)
MJ Schofield (Accrington, Baxenden)
MJ Schofield (Warwick School)
N Schofield (Orpington Second XI)
N Schofield (St Margaret's)
N Schofield (Stock Exchange)
N Schofield (Ipswich Select XI)
N Schofield (Army, Army Development XI, Royal Artillery)
O Schofield (Studley Royal)
P Schofield (Ripon College)
P Schofield (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
P Schofield (Accrington)
P Schofield (Downside School)
P Schofield (Collingham and Linton)
P Schofield (Tonge)
P Schofield (Twyford and Ruscombe)
P Schofield (scorer)
P Schofield (Accrington Second XI)
P Schofield (Liscard Junior School)
P Schofield (Withensfield Middle School 3rd Year)
P Schofield (Denby Second XI)
P Schofield (Hightown St Mary's Second XI)
PA Schofield (Blackburn Clergy)
PW Schofield (Denstone College)
R Schofield (Cheshire)
R Schofield (Hinckley Town, Leicester Nomads)
R Schofield (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
R Schofield (Lutterworth)
R Schofield (Lepton Highlanders)
R Schofield (Burnley)
R Schofield (Todmorden Second XI)
R Schofield (Sheffield United)
R Schofield (Nottingham University)
R Schofield (Walsden)
R Schofield (Whitley Hall)
R Schofield (Milnrow)
R Schofield (Todmorden)
R Schofield (Cawthorne Second XI)
R Schofield (Chinghoppers)
R Schofield (Sheffield Grammar School)
RB Schofield (Eton Ramblers)
RE Schofield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Schofield (Craven Gentlemen)
S Schofield (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Rochdale)
S Schofield (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Elizabethans, Sutton)
S Schofield (Leicester Nomads, Loughborough Town, Lutterworth)
S Schofield (Thornham)
S Schofield (scorer)
S Schofield (Obelisk)
S Schofield (Territorial Army)
S Schofield (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Schofield (Odiham and Greywell Women)
S Schofield (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
S Schofield (Cheam)
S Schofield (Great Harwood)
S Schofield (Chessington)
S Schofield (umpire)
S Schofield (Attenborough)
SJ Schofield (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
SL Schofield (Oldham)
T Schofield (Wales Under-15s)
T Schofield (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
T Schofield (Oldham)
T Schofield (Boughton Hall)
T Schofield (Leeds Grammar School)
T Schofield (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
TD Schofield (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
TH Schofield (Stand)
TR Schofield (Northern)
TR Schofield (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
TR Schofield (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
TR Schofield (Northern Second XI)
V Schofield (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
VC Schofield (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
VS Schofield (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W Schofield (Colne)
W Schofield (umpire)
W Schofield (Daisy Hill)
WG Schofield (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WH Schofield (umpire)
WS Schofield (Eton Ramblers)
T Schofield-Chetwyn (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
J Schofields (umpire)
C Schofielld (PCA Masters XI)
S Scholar (New Ash Green)
Scholefield (Dorridge)
Scholefield (Warwick)
Scholefield (Warwick Old)
AJ Scholefield (Barkisland, Lancashire Second XI, Milnrow, Skelmanthorpe, Todmorden)
C Scholefield (Exeter College, Oxford)
H Scholefield (Southport and Birkdale)
Hudson Scholefield (Bootle)
HL Scholefield (Bootle, Neston)
J Scholefield (Old Peterites)
J Scholefield (The Forty Club)
J Scholefield (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Scholefield (GF Tendall's XI)
JF Scholefield (Broughton)
JN Scholefield (East Hants Club)
OC Scholefield (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Scholefield (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
P Scholefield (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
RFW Scholefield (Cornwall, Minor Counties South)
T Scholefield (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
HL Scholeield (Bootle)
Scholes (Middlesex Second XI)
Scholes (umpire)
Scholes (Werneth)
Scholes (The Rest)
Scholes (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Scholes (Stamford School)
Scholes (Kimbolton School)
Scholes (Leeds University)
Scholes (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Scholes (Rochdale)
Scholes (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Scholes (Bolton Co-op)
Scholes (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
A Scholes (Dewsbury)
A Scholes (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
A Scholes (Warrington)
A Scholes (Cotton Institute)
A Scholes (scorer)
A Scholes (Stockport)
AE Scholes (Haslingden)
B Scholes (Marlborough)
C Scholes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
CG Scholes (Bryanston School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
CG Scholes (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CG Scholes (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
CG Scholes (Stratford-upon-Avon)
CG Scholes (Warwickshire Public Schools)
D Scholes (Wavertree Second XI)
D Scholes (Finchampstead Fifth XI, Finchampstead Second XI)
DW Scholes (Wellington School)
F Scholes (Grenadier Guards)
G Scholes (Glamorgan Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
G Scholes (Leamington Second XI)
G Scholes (Warwickshire Imps)
G Scholes (The Forty Club)
G Scholes (Austerlands)
GC Scholes (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Church)
J Scholes (umpire)
J Scholes (Enfield)
J Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Royton)
J Scholes (Central Lancashire League)
J Scholes (Pendleton Co-op)
K Scholes (umpire)
K Scholes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
L Scholes (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
L Scholes (Denton West Second XI)
LA Scholes (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
M Scholes (Birkenhead Park)
M Scholes (Birkenhead St Mary's)
P Scholes (Church)
R Scholes (Werneth)
R Scholes (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
R Scholes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
R Scholes (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
R Scholes (Newstead Abbey and Village, Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
RGW Scholes (Wrekin College)
RV Scholes (Nottinghamshire Women, Scotland Women)
RW Scholes (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
S Scholes (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Scholes (Kimbolton School)
T Scholes (Woodbank Second XI)
T Scholes (St Mary's University College, Twickenham)
T Scholes (Tonge)
W Scholes (Ripon Grammar School)
WN Scholes (Bedford County School, Elstow School)
Scholey (Tividale)
Scholey (Salters Club)
Scholey (Wadsley Bridge)
Scholey (umpire)
A Scholey (Norfolk Over-50s)
A Scholey (Abingdon School)
A Scholey (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Scholey (Abingdon Vale)
A Scholey (Thurcroft Welfare)
C Scholey (Barnsley and District)
F Scholey (Tividale)
J Scholey (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
JC Scholey (Worcestershire)
JR Scholey (Old Peterites)
JR Scholey (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
K Scholey (umpire)
K Scholey (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI)
M Scholey (Kexborough)
TH Scholey (Scarborough)
W Scholey (Northumberland Women)
Scholfield (76th Regiment)
Scholfield (Stand)
A Scholfield (New Brighton Rugby Club)
AB Scholfield (Sedbergh School)
B Scholfield (Harthill Second XI)
B Scholfield (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
B Scholfield (Lincoln Hostel)
D Scholfield (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
E Scholfield (Yorkshire Wanderers)
FB Scholfield (Lancashire)
G Scholfield (Charterhouse Friars)
GC Scholfield (Sedbergh School)
GC Scholfield (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Scholfield (Todmorden)
J Scholfield (Lancashire Colts)
J Scholfield (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Scholfield (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Scholfield (Charterhouse School)
J Scholfield (Bootle)
J Scholfield (Tunbridge Wells)
J Scholfield (Prescot)
JA Scholfield (Berkshire, Hampshire Second XI)
MB Scholfield (Stowe School)
MS Scholfield (Charterhouse School)
PJ Scholfield (Loughborough Lightning, Sussex Women)
R Scholfield (Barnet)
RB Scholfield (Eton College)
RB Scholfield (Eton Ramblers)
S Scholfield (Todmorden)
SL Scholfield (Oldham)
W Scholfield (Stowe School)
W Scholfield (Stowe Templars)
WS Scholfield (Eton Ramblers)
GN Scholl (Epsom College)
V Scholl (Bishop's Waltham)
S Schollar (Guildford)
S Schollar (Old Tiffinians)
S Schollar (Chiddingfold)
S Schollar (Chiddingfold)
S Schollar (Chiddingfold, Chiddingfold Second XI)
R Scholley (Woodsetts Third XI)
L Schollic (Earby Second XI)
L Schollick (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
P Scholte (Bletchley Town)
B Scholtz (Steyning)
B Scholtz (Hampstead)
D Scholtz (Brislington)
J Scholtz (Appleby Frodingham)
J Scholtz (Linden Park Second XI)
J Scholtz (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
J Scholtz (Sheffield United)
K Scholtz (Rolleston)
R Scholtz (Ickwell)
T Scholtz (umpire)
W Scholtz (Buckhurst Hill)
L Scholz (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
RF Scholz (Abbotsholme School)
BF Schomberg (10th and 49th Regiments)
WC Schon (Revellers)
D Schooler (Huyton, Whitefield)
NJG Schooler (Old Rossallians)
HRP Schooles (Marlborough College)
AJ Schooling (Merchant Taylors' School)
D Schooling (umpire, scorer)
F Schooling (Ibis)
H Schooling (Odiham and Greywell Second XI, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
HR Schooling (Dunstable Grammar School)
J Schooling (Ibis)
L Schooling (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Second XI, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
LF Schooling (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Schooling (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
S Schooling (West End)
A Schoolins (West End)
G Schoombie (Wanstead)
DF Schoonheim (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Schoonheim (Dorset Rangers)
J Schorah (Widnes)
Schorfield (South Woodford)
Schorfield (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
M Schorfield (South Woodford Second XI)
R Schorfield (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
R Schorfield (Chinghoppers)
R Schorfield (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
R Schorfield (South Woodford)
R Schorfield (South Woodford Second XI)
M Schothopp (Winterslow Under-13s)
F Schott (Kelly College)
J Schott (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
A Schoular (Wells Cathedral School)
J Schouten (Stanford-le-Hope)
T Schrauwers (Oxshott Village)
T Schrawwers (Oxshott Village)
H Schreder (Tonbridge School)
Schreiber (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Schreiber (Kelly College)
Schreiber (Royal Engineers)
Schreiber (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne)
C Schreiber (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
C Schreiber (Wimbledon)
C Schreiber (Kingston Park)
E Schreiber (Shorncliffe Camp)
FEL Schreiber (Haileybury College)
FL Schreiber (Tonbridge School)
H Schreiber (Wimbledon)
P Schreiber (Bryanston School)
R Schreiber (Exeter)
R Schreiber (Thatcham Town)
R Schreiber (Broadstairs Second XI)
S Schreiber (Lords and Commons)
TEC Schreiber (Haileybury College)
D Schreuder (Shepperton)
K Schreuder (Brixham)
R Schrevel (The Forty Club)
R Schriber (Thatcham Town)
R Schrieber (Thatcham Town)
D Schrimshaw (umpire)
R Schrimshaw (scorer)
A Schroader (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
JH Schroder (Tonbridge School)
LF Schroder (Neston, Neston Second XI)
Schroeder (Taunton's School, Southampton)
AE Schroeder (Old Peterites)
AE Schroeder (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
FG Schroeder (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
FG Schroeder (Old Peterites)
S Schroeder (New Brighton Second XI)
S Schroeder (New Brighton Third XI (ET Williams' XI))
S Schroeder
Schroeter (Sherborne School)
B Schroff (Brentwood School)
R Schrub (Hampshire Hogs)
J Schubert (Tettenhall College)
M Schubert (Loughton)
WGA Schudderkopf (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
C Schuitemaker (Carshalton Women)
DG Schuize (CHB Marsham's XI)
D Schulmann (Portsmouth Second XI)
M Schult (Hampshire Hogs)
M Schult (Pelsham)
W Schult (Hampshire Hogs)
G Schultce (Totton and Eling)
Schulter (Loughton Second XI)
R Schulter (Hampshire Maniacs)
Schultz (Liverpool)
Schultz (Mickleover)
Schultz (Woodford Wells)
Schultz (Crusaders)
AL Schultz (Shrewsbury School)
G Schultz (Cadnam, Cadnam)
L Schultz (Shanklin)
M Schultz (London Maccabi Vale)
M Schultz (Bourne)
M Schultz (Wembley)
M Schultz (Woodford Wells)
R Schultz (Southwater)
R Schultz (Barns Green)
SS Schultz (Cambridge University, England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club)
SS Schultz (ST Hankey's XI)
DG Schultze (WF Neilson's XI)
G Schultze (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Schulz (Middlesex Cricket Union)
CFL Schulze (Ripon Grammar School)
DG Schulze (WF Neilson's XI)
W Schulze (Crawley)
WR Schulze (Ripon Grammar School)
T Schulz-Franco (Cumnor)
A Schulzy (Deando Ruxley)
B Schumacher (Beddington)
D Schumacher (Riverside Women)
N Schumacher (East Molesey)
H Schuman (Flashmen)
A Schumann (scorer)
L Schumann (Newquay)
L Schumann (Winchmore Hill (Penn))
M Schumann (Stevenage)
M Schumm (Malmesbury)
M Schunck (Dunstable Grammar School)
D Schunker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DGA Schunker (Southgate, The Forty Club)
D Schuppan (Bredbury St Marks, Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
D Schuppen (Cheadle)
C Schurch (Old Hamptonians)
G Schurch (Langford)
R Schurmer (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
GH Schurnd (CH Schwind's XI)
S Schusman (Radlett)
Schuster (Sussex Martlets)
A Schuster (Dean Close School)
JL Schuster (Lancing College)
JC Schutar (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RG Schute (Cheshire, Royal Army Service Corps, Shrewsbury School)
C Schuter (Kent Women Second XI)
Schutte (Nuneaton)
C Schutte (Surrey Second XI)
C Schutte (Camberley)
RG Schutte (Royal Army Service Corps)
S Schutte (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
T Schutte (Warborough and Shillingford)
Schutter (Small Heath)
PW Schutter (City of London School)
J Schuttkacker (Luckett)
J Schuttkacker (Plympton)
D Schutz (Cove Fifth XI)
M Schutzer-Weitzmann (Grannies)
P Schutzer-Weitzmann (Grannies)
Schuyler (Chatham Division)
A Schuyler (Cheltenham College)
Schwabe (University College School)
J Schwabe (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
CW Schwaben (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
P Schwager (Sway)
LIC Schwaiger (Wellington College)
Schwann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
EB Schwann (Bromsgrove School)
F Schwann (University College School)
FS Schwann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HS Schwann (Oxford University)
T Schwann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
RO Schwariz (Incogniti)
Schwartz (umpire)
A Schwartz (scorer)
B Schwartz (scorer)
B Schwartz (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
B Schwartz (Old Netley and Highfield Third XI)
D Schwartz (umpire)
D Schwartz (Highfield Second XI)
P Schwartz (scorer)
R Schwartz (umpire)
R Schwartz (Middlesex Women Second XI, Winchmore Hill Women)
RM Schwartz (scorer)
S Schwartz (scorer)
A Schwarz (London Maccabi Vale)
B Schwarz (umpire)
B Schwarz (Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
CG Schwarz (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh Second XI)
R Schwarz (scorer)
Schwarzman (Carmel College)
N Schwarzman (Carmel College)
Schwarzmann (Carmel College)
MJ Schweir (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Schweitler (Charterhouse School)
Schweitzer (Shoreham Grammar School)
A Schweitzer (Ellesmere College)
H Schweitzer (West Derby)
HB Schweitzer (Bootle)
J Schweitzer (West Derby)
T Schweizer (Winsley)
D Schwick (Grayshott)
Schwier (Ironsides)
Schwier (Clayesmore School)
Schwier (Clayesmore Cormorants)
DW Schwier (Dorset Rangers)
M Schwier (Chelmsford)
Schwind (Harborne Vicarage)
AF Schwind (Derbyshire Friars)
AT Schwind (Atherstone Town)
CA Schwind (Shrewsbury School)
CH Schwind (Lincolnshire, Notts Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
CH Schwind (J Burgess' XI)
CH Schwind (J Finch's XI)
CH Schwind (FJ Seabrook's XI)
CH Schwind (Gosberton)
FH Schwind (Repton School)
GH Schwind (Repton School)
GH Schwind (Derbyshire Friars)
B Schwormstedt (Aigburth)
WGA Schüddekopf (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Sciaretta (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
P Sciaroli (umpire)
A Sciarretta (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
M Sciberras (Gentlemen of West London)
DG Scifleet (Caistor, Caistor Cougars, Dapto, Illawarra, New South Wales Country)
C Sciller (Buckland and Aston Clinton)
L Scillitoe (Great Bentley)
L Scillitoe (Great Bentley)
M Scillitoe (Little Bardfield Village)
N Scirow (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
D Scirrow (Royal Household)
T Scirrow (Royal Household)
Z Scissotti (St Bede's School)
J Sciver (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
NR Sciver (Emeralds, England Women, Melbourne Stars Women, Rubies, Surrey Stars, Surrey Women)
A Sclater (Sussex Colts)
AWB Sclater (Sussex)
JA Sclater (Cheshire Women)
JR Sclater (Charterhouse School)
RH Sclater (Charterhouse School)
S Sclater (Thames Valley Women)
WD Sclater-Booth (Royal Artillery)
S Sclladurai (Middlesex Tamils)
B Scobell (Southdown Club)
B Scobell (Midland Counties Diamonds)
B Scobell (Brighton)
B Scobell (Lewes)
B Scobell (WJ Campion's XI)
BLJ Scobell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
GB Scobell (Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
GB Scobell (GE Bromley-Martin's XI)
H Scobell (Devon, Hornsey)
HJ Scobell (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
HJ Scobell (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
HJ Scobell (Wiltshire)
HJ Scobell (Officers 22nd and Militia)
HJ Scobell (Lord Coventry's XI)
JF Scobell (Oxford University)
L Scobell (WJ Campion's XI)
R Scobell (Brighton)
R Scobell (Veterans and Colts of Sussex)
S Scobell (Lewes)
S Scobell (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
S Scobell (Midland Counties Diamonds)
S Scobell (Veterans and Colts of Sussex)
T Scobell (Gentlemen of Devon)
B Scobie (Canford School)
FH Scobie (Tonbridge School)
H Scobie (Robin Hood)
H Scobie (Wesleyan and General)
IDM Scobie (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
JTN Scobie (Eton Ramblers)
RM Scobie (Cheltenham College, Royal Engineers)
RM Scobie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
Scoble (Wickford)
C Scoble (Wickford)
C Scoble (Wickford)
E Scoble (Blight and Scoble Limited)
G Scoble (scorer)
G Scoble (Wickford Second XI)
J Scoble (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
J Scoble (Dover Second XI)
M Scoble (Blight and Scoble Limited)
JR Scoby (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Scoffield (Manchester)
Scoffin (Army and Navy)
A Scofield (umpire)
B Scofield (Westcliff-on-Sea)
G Scofield (The Forty Club)
I Scofield (Nottingham University)
J Scofield (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
K Scofield (Three Bridges)
M Scofield (Denton West)
N Scofield (Royal Artillery)
Scoft (Downside School)
D Scoggins (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
D Scoggins (Dover Second XI)
David Scoggins (Dover, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
Dean Scoggins (Dover, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
J Scoggins (Sussex Women Second XI)
P Scoggins (Rugby)
R Scoggins (Royal Air Force)
R Scoggins (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
R Scoines (Bratton Fleming)
R Scoines (Shobrooke Park)
Scolari (Bluemantles)
J Scolden (Romsey Social)
Scoles (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
J Scoles (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
M Scoles (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
A Scoley (Lincolnshire Gentlemen, Norfolk Over-60s, Woodhall Spa)
T Scoley (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
B Scollay (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
B Scollay (umpire)
A Scollen (Ryhope, Ryhope Second XI)
A Scollen (Seaham Park Second XI)
J Scollen (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Gloucestershire Second XI, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
NF Scollick (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
W Sconce (Exeter College, Oxford)
PH Scones (Blundell's School)
RA Scones (Hampstead)
J Scooby Doo (Trent College Under-14s)
T S-Cookson (Free Foresters)
A Scoon (BBC Miss-Hits)
A Scoon (umpire)
AC Scoones (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
FD Scoones (North Middlesex)
P Scoones (New College, Oxford)
P Scoones (Home Park)
PH Scoones (Blundell's School)
RA Scoones (Tonbridge School)
RG Scoones (Tonbridge School)
T Scoot (Wythall)
AC Scope (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Scope (Northumberland Under-17s)
J Scope (Bomarsund)
J Scope (Bomarsund Welfare)
H Scopes (Nottingham University)
HM Scopes (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
HM Scopes (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
J Scopes (scorer)
NR Scopes (scorer)
N Scorab (Cambridge Vandals)
AM Scorah (Rugby School Second XI)
E Scorah (Sheffield Collegiate)
FC Scorah (St Bees School)
FC Scorah (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Scorah (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
N Scorah (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
P Scorah (The Forty Club North East)
P Scorah (The Forty Club North)
Scorch (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
Score (Finchley)
Scorell (Lewes Priory)
Scorer (Oakham School)
Scorer (Stamford School)
Scorer (Oundle School Under-16s)
1M Scorer (scorer)
A Scorer (Durham)
AC Scorer (Ashfield, Chester Road, Handsworth Wood, Moseley, Warwickshire Imps)
AC Scorer (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
B Scorer (scorer)
BRI Scorer (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
C Scorer (North West Durham League)
CN Scorer (scorer)
D Scorer (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
D Scorer (Martley)
DNHA Scorer (scorer)
E Scorer (scorer)
EN Scorer (scorer)
G Scorer (Durham Colts)
HG Scorer (TG Freeman's XI)
HGC Scorer (scorer)
J Scorer (umpire)
J Scorer (Sherborne School A XI)
J Scorer (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JD Scorer (Apperley)
JM Scorer (Oakham School)
JM Scorer (Cryptics)
K Scorer (Langley Park, Langley Park Second XI)
M Scorer (Durham County Juniors)
N Scorer (scorer)
P Scorer (Wightwick and Finchfield)
P Scorer (umpire, scorer)
P Scorer (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Scorer (The Forty Club)
R Scorer (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
R Scorer (Mainsforth, South Shields)
R Scorer (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
R Scorer (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
RI Scorer (Warwickshire)
RI Scorer (RI Scorer's XI)
RI Scorer (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
RT Scorer (scorer)
S Scorer (scorer)
S Scorer (scorer)
ST Scorer (Stamford School)
T Scorer (Sheffield University)
WH Scorer (RJO Meyer's Royal Air Force XI)
JM Scores (Oakham School)
Scorey (Swallows)
Scorey (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
Scorey (Calmore Wanderers)
A Scorey (Calmore Wanderers)
A Scorey (Sundown)
D Scorey (Gosport Cricket Association)
D Scorey (Bedworth, Bedworth Third XI)
D Scorey (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
D Scorey (Collycroft)
D Scorey (North Middlesex)
G Scorey (Bedworth)
G Scorey (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
G Scorey (Collycroft)
M Scorey (scorer)
M Scorey (Fair Oak)
M Scorey (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
M Scorey (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
P Scorey (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
R Scorey (Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Scorey (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
R Scorey (Romsey Third XI)
R Scorey (Calmore Wanderers)
T Scorey (Antlers)
T Scorge (Loughborough University)
Scorgie (Eltham College)
RDF Scorgie (Worksop College)
T Scorgie (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
T Scorgie (Bromley Common)
T Scorgie (Bickley Park)
D Scorror (Belvoir, Belvoir Third XI)
D Scorror (scorer)
A Scot (Cheadle)
C Scot (Market Harborough)
J Scotchbrook (Steeple Aston)
A Scotcher (Hemel Hempstead Town)
AM Scotcher (Barnack, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington, Southgate)
CA Scotcher (Barnack, Nassington, Southgate, Walthamstow)
D Scotcher (Moddershall Women)
GA Scotcher (Barnack, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Nassington)
N Scotcher (Bystock)
PBG Scotcher (Uppingham School)
T Scotcher (Hereford Cathedral School)
J Scothbrook (Steeple Aston)
H Scothera (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Scothern (Worcestershire Second XI)
Scothern (Eachwick Hall)
Scothern (Spittlegate Ironworks)
B Scothern (Kimberley Institute, Long Eaton, Long Eaton, Long Eaton Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
B Scothern (Club Cricket Alliance)
B Scothern (Nottinghamshire Colts)
C Scothern (Edwinstowe Third XI)
D Scothern (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
D Scothern (Langley Mill United)
D Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
D Scothern (Heanor Town)
H Scothern (Bedfordshire, Colts of England, Mansfield, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Scothern (Nottinghamshire Colts)
I Scothern (Nelson)
I Scothern (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
I Scothern (Barnoldswick)
I Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI)
J Scothern (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
j Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI)
JE Scothern (Lancashire Women)
L Scothern (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
M Scothern (Newton-le-Willows)
M Scothern (Barnoldswick)
M Scothern (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
MG Scothern (Cumberland, Minor Counties, Worcestershire)
R Scothern (Barnoldswick Second XI)
T Scothern (Nottingham Commercial Club)
T Scothern (Lancashire Over-50s)
B ScothernÜ (Long Eaton)
G Scothorn (umpire)
B Scothorne (Mansfield Grammar School)
F Scothorne (Mansfield Grammar School)
JP Scothorne (Mansfield Grammar School)
D Scoting (scorer)
AN Scotland (umpire)
N Scotland (Chelmsford Clergy)
NJ Scotland (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
T Scotland (Rhewl)
BM Scotley (Stamford School)
B Scotney (umpire)
BM Scotney (Stamford School)
CB Scotney (Stamford School Country House and School House)
HP Scotney (Wallingford Grammar School)
J Scotney (Stamford School)
J Scotney (Spalding Grammar School)
W Scotney (Huntingdonshire)
F Scots (Chippenham)
A Scotson (Wednesbury)
AL Scotson (Marton)
AL Scotson (Redcar Second XI)
D Scotson (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
E Scotson (Wednesbury)
RG Scotson (North-Eastern Electric Supply Company)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive