CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rashid (Aston Unity Under-16s)
Rashid (Roding Valley)
Rashid (Martins)
Rashid (Leicester Grammar School)
Rashid
Rashid (Southgate Compton)
A Rashid (Middlesex Cricket Board)
A Rashid (Ealing, Malden Wanderers)
A Rashid (Unicorns)
A Rashid (Aston-on-Trent)
A Rashid (Middlesex County Cricket League)
A Rashid (Hanging Heaton)
A Rashid (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Rashid (Cheshire Women)
A Rashid (Offchurch, Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Rashid (Dukinfield)
A Rashid
A Rashid (Eight Ash Green)
A Rashid (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Rashid (Battersea Ironsides, Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI, Spencer)
A Rashid (Saltburn)
A Rashid (Kashmir)
A Rashid (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
A Rashid (Combined Services)
A Rashid (Middlesex County Cricket League)
A Rashid (Tenbury Wells)
A Rashid (Himley Third XI)
A Rashid (Oldham)
A Rashid (West Indian Cavaliers)
A Rashid (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Wombourne)
A Rashid (Surrey Cricket League)
A Rashid (Young International XI)
A Rashid (Saltburn Second XI)
A Rashid (Undercliffe Second XI)
A Rashid (Ruislip)
A Rashid (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
A Rashid (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A Rashid (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
A Rashid (Madni)
A Rashid (Guisborough Second XI)
A Rashid (Leicestershire Academy)
A Rashid (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
A Rashid jun (Portsmouth)
AJ Rashid (Penn)
AS Rashid (Edmonton)
AU Rashid (Adelaide Strikers, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Yorkshire)
B Rashid (Barking)
B Rashid (scorer)
B Rashid (Burnley Belvedere)
B Rashid (Clitheroe Second XI)
B Rashid (Knight Riders)
B Rashid (Great Horkesley)
D Rashid (The Forty Club)
D Rashid (Risley Second XI)
F Rashid (Longsight)
F Rashid (Whalley Range Second XI)
F Rashid (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
F Rashid (Old Edwardians Second XI)
F Rashid (Madni)
G Rashid (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
G Rashid (Stockport)
H Rashid (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Derbyshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Rashid (Godolphin)
H Rashid (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
H Rashid (Hanging Heaton)
H Rashid (Bolton)
H Rashid (Farsley, Skelmanthorpe)
H Rashid (Old Edwardians Third XI)
H Rashid (England Under-17s)
H Rashid (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
H Rashid (Combined Services)
H Rashid (Burton)
H Rashid (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Huntingdon and District, Huntingdon and District Second XI)
H Rashid (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
H Rashid (Knight Riders)
H Rashid (Wall)
I Rashid (Moseley Ashfield Women)
I Rashid (Northallerton)
I Rashid (Hampton Wick Royal)
I Rashid (Wallington)
I Rashid (Guildford City)
I Rashid (Bristol Asians)
I Rashid (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
J Rashid (Eastcote)
J Rashid (Heaton Mersey)
J Rashid (Heaton Mersey)
J Rashid (Cheshire Under-17s)
J Rashid (Reed's School)
J Rashid (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
J Rashid (Pakistan Centre)
K Rashid (Windhill Second XI)
K Rashid (Newham)
K Rashid (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
K Rashid (Gore Court)
K Rashid (Windhill Second XI)
K Rashid (Sidley)
K Rashid (Norwich)
K Rashid (umpire)
K Rashid (Shiregreen)
K Rashid (Manningham Mills Second XI)
K Rashid (Spring View)
K Rashid (Sanderstead)
K Rashid (South Woodford)
M Rashid (England Deaf)
M Rashid (Bloxwich)
M Rashid (Wolverton Town)
M Rashid (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Third XI)
M Rashid (Warwickshire Under-13s)
M Rashid (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
M Rashid (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Rashid (Halstead)
M Rashid (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
M Rashid (Offchurch)
M Rashid (Baildon)
M Rashid (Baildon Second XI)
M Rashid (Hawkins)
M Rashid (C and R Hawks)
M Rashid (umpire)
M Rashid (Aston Second XI)
M Rashid (Surrey Deaf Brown Caps)
M Rashid (Norton)
M Rashid (Sneyd)
MOHAMID Rashid (Stanfields)
N Rashid (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Board)
N Rashid (Old Brentwoods)
N Rashid (Woodford Wells)
N Rashid (May and Baker)
N Rashid (Newcastle City)
N Rashid (Kempton)
N Rashid (Roding Valley)
N Rashid (Bolton Third XI)
N Rashid (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Sunday B)
N Rashid (Open University)
N Rashid (Eton Manor Second XI)
O Rashid (Crompton)
O Rashid (Woodford Green)
O Rashid (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Q Rashid (Timperley)
Q Rashid (Stockport)
Q Rashid (Stockport)
Q Rashid (Saddleworth)
Q Rashid (Dukinfield)
QS Rashid (Denby, Stayley)
R Rashid (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
R Rashid (Ferndown Wayfarers)
R Rashid (Ferndown Wayfarers)
R Rashid jun (Northallerton)
Raf Rashid (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
Raf Rashid jun (Marske Second XI, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Northallerton)
Raf Rashid sen (Marske, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Northallerton)
Rafeed Rashid (Marton Second XI)
Rafeed Rashid (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Rafiz Rashid (Marton Second XI)
Rafiz Rashid (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
S Rashid (Bedfordshire)
S Rashid (Colne Second XI)
S Rashid (Freshfield Flyers, Walthamstow, West Essex)
S Rashid (Epping)
S Rashid (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Rashid (Aston Unity)
S Rashid (Farsley, Gomersal)
S Rashid (Ampthill Town)
S Rashid (AJ Sports)
S Rashid (Asian)
S Rashid (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
S Rashid (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
S Rashid (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Kings Heath)
S Rashid (Clifton)
S Rashid (Dunstable Town Second XI)
S Rashid (Hall Bower, Holmfirth, Slaithwaite)
S Rashid (Luton Storm)
S Rashid (Great Horton Church)
S Rashid (Bradford Area)
S Rashid (Handsworth)
S Rashid (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
S Rashid (umpire)
S Rashid (South Hetton)
S Rashid (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
S Rashid (Burnley Belvedere)
S Rashid (Clifton)
S Rashid (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
S Rashid (Abbots Bromley)
S Rashid (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
S Rashid (Urmston)
S Rashid (Cheadle)
S Rashid (Alsager)
S Rashid (Ossett)
SS Rashid (East Essex)
T Rashid (Market Deeping)
T Rashid (Bolsover)
T Rashid (Baildon Second XI)
T Rashid (Langtons)
T Rashid (Hinckley Town)
T Rashid (Leicester Grammar School)
T Rashid (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
T Rashid (Murton)
U Rashid (Shepherds Bush)
U Rashid (Pinkneys Green)
U Rashid (Chesham Second XI)
U Rashid (Loughton)
UBA Rashid (British Universities, Middlesex, Sussex)
V Rashid (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
W Rashid (Law Society)
W Rashid (Burton)
W Rashid (Woodford Green)
W Rashid (Blackburn Northern)
W Rashid (Old Brentwoods)
Y Rashid (Burley)
Y Rashid (Astley Bridge)
Y Rashid (Sherwood Casuals)
Z Rashid (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
Z Rashid (Cadnam Third XI)
Rashid Ahmed (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Rashid Ahmed (Barrow Second XI)
Rashid Ali (Morecambe)
Rashid Ali (Long Marston)
Rashid Ali (Kingstonian)
Rashid Ali (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
Rashid Ayub (Saltaire)
Rashid Ayub (Bilton)
Rashid Butt (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Rashid Hussain (Allens Cross)
Rashid Hussain (Ruddington)
F Rashidi (Whalley Range Second XI)
Rashid Jamil (Sale)
Rashid Khan (Lewes Priory)
Rashid Khan (South Hampstead)
Rashid Khan (Chilwell)
Rashid Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Rashid Mahmood (Ashford)
Rashid Mahmood (Chesham)
Rashid Mirza (Waltham)
Rashid Mohammed (Old Edwardians, Ward End Unity)
Rashid Nadeem (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Rashid Parvez (Burnage)
Rashid Ramzan (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Rashid Waqar (Fordhouses)
Rashif (Loughton)
A Rashleigh (Cove)
C Rashleigh (Cornwall)
C Rashleigh (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Rashleigh (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
CB Rashleigh (Cornwall)
CE Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Kent)
CE Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
D Rashleigh (Cornwall, Troon)
H Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
H Rashleigh (I Zingari)
J Rashleigh (Oxford University)
J Rashleigh (Harrow School)
J Rashleigh (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Rashleigh (Lancing College)
S Rashleigh (Lostock Second XI)
VL Rashleigh (Cranleigh School)
W Rashleigh (Kent, Oxford University)
W Rashleigh (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
W Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Dartford and District)
W Rashleigh (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Rashleigh (CC Bradford's XI)
W Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Cobham)
W Rashleigh (West Kent)
W Rashleigh (Brasenose College, Oxford)
W Rashleigh (Camborne)
WB Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Kent)
WW Rashleigh (Sevenoaks Vine)
WW Rashleigh (Crystal Palace)
HJC Rashleigh-Belcher (Eton Ramblers)
Rashmi (Pickwick)
A Rasib (North Maidenhead Third XI)
K Rasib (North Maidenhead)
K Rasib (North Maidenhead Third XI)
N Rasib (Peterborough Town Second XI)
Rasib Hussain (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Rasib Hussain (Offchurch)
AZM Rasick (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
Rasim Shah (Solihull)
E Rasin (Derby Midland)
J Rasin (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
P Rasin (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
Rasiq
S Rasiv (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
Rasle (Ironsides)
B Raslid (Epping)
J Rasman (Falkland Second XI)
T Rasman (Falkland Second XI)
M Rasmin (Aldridge)
M Rasmin (Aldridge Third XI)
P Rasmusen (Kenley)
F Rasmussen (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Rasmussen (Backworth)
T Rasmussen (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
F Rasmusson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
S Rasol (Vertex)
D Rason (Eastcote Second XI)
P Rason (Eastcote Second XI)
A Rasool (Coleshill)
A Rasool (Southgate)
A Rasool (Walsall YMF)
A Rasool (Great Horkesley)
A Rasool (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
A Rasool (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
A Rasool (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Rasool (J and G Meakin)
A Rasool (Hamilton Lions)
B Rasool (Neston)
B Rasool (Paignton)
B Rasool (Devon League Overseas XI)
B Rasool (Great Ayton)
F Rasool (Burnley)
F Rasool (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
G Rasool (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
G Rasool (Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
H Rasool (Shiregreen)
H Rasool (Kexborough)
M Rasool (Wakefield Thornes)
MA Rasool (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Q Rasool (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Third XI)
R Rasool (Epping)
S Rasool (Aston Manor, Smethwick)
S Rasool (Burnley Second XI)
U Rasool (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
U Rasool (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Droitwich)
Rasor (Bromyard)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
D Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
P Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
P Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
P Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
R Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Raspass (Madeley)
J Raspin (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
PH Raspin (Oxford University)
PH Raspin (Lincolnshire)
Rassaq (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Rasse Khan (Windhill Second XI)
Rassett (Farnham Over-40s)
D Rassett (Bexley)
E Rassmussen (Oldham)
Q Rassoo (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Rassool (Bilton)
A Rasspass (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
K Rassul (Ruddington)
AW Rastall (St Albans)
J Rastall (North Riding Asylum)
L Rastall (Hinckley Amateur)
R Rastall (St Peter's School, York)
A Rastogi (Bexley Second XI)
Y Rastogi (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
Y Rastogi (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Wycombe Dragons)
Y Rastogi (Cookham Dean)
D Rastrick (The Forty Club)
L Rastrick (scorer)
LT Rastrick (Army, Army Air Corps, Army Air Corps Centre (Middle Wallop), Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters, Sheffield United, Stragglers of Asia)
J Rasu (Woodford Wells Second XI)
Rasual (Aston Manor)
Rasul (Solihull)
A Rasul (South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Rasul (umpire)
A Rasul (Forest Green Youth)
A Rasul (Ruddington)
K Rasul (Walsall)
K Rasul (Ruddington, Ruddington Second XI)
M Rasul (Purley)
S Rasul (Aston-on-Trent)
S Rasul (Ruddington)
W Rasul (Shepherds Bush)
N Rasul Awan (Birkby Rose Hill)
S Rasve (Stragglers of Asia)
N Rat (Chorleywood)
DHK Rata (Highgate School, Middlesex Second XI, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
S Rata (Incogniti)
Rataage (Old Epsomians)
Ratam (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
R Ratan (Gentlemen of Kent)
Ratan Kumar (Eccleshall)
C Ratansinghe (Wrecclesham)
T Rataratne (Billingshurst)
SC Ratch (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
M Ratchev (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI)
E Ratchford (Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys)
P Ratchford (Birkenhead St Mary's)
T Ratchford (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls, Halls Second XI)
J Ratclife (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
Ratcliff (North Town Juniors)
Ratcliff (Derbyshire Colts)
Ratcliff (Bootham School)
A Ratcliff (Downside Wanderers)
A Ratcliff (The King's School, Worcester)
A Ratcliff (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
C Ratcliff (Richmond)
CF Ratcliff (Cranleigh School)
D Ratcliff (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
FEC Ratcliff (St Bees School)
G Ratcliff (Wallasey)
G Ratcliff (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
GD Ratcliff (Parkfield Liscard)
GS Ratcliff (Parkfield Liscard)
H Ratcliff (Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Ratcliff (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Ratcliff (Repton School)
H Ratcliff (Boughton Hall)
HD Ratcliff (Bootham School Second XI)
HP Ratcliff (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Ratcliff (Surrey)
J Ratcliff (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Wallasey)
J Ratcliff (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
J Ratcliff (Meir Heath)
Jack Ratcliff (Todmorden)
John Ratcliff (Accrington, Bedfordshire, Todmorden)
JC Ratcliff (Cambridge University Crusaders, Sedbergh School)
JC Ratcliff (Liverpool)
JC Ratcliff (Buccaneers)
JEC Ratcliff (Old Leightonians)
JJ Ratcliff (Uxbridge)
KM Ratcliff (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
R Ratcliff (White Waltham)
T Ratcliff (Shiplake College)
WM Ratcliff (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
Ratcliffe (CF Buller's XI)
Ratcliffe (Mr Fowler's Over-60s XI)
Ratcliffe (East Cornwall)
Ratcliffe (Birmingham)
Ratcliffe (Kent Young Amateurs)
Ratcliffe (Edgbaston)
Ratcliffe (umpire)
Ratcliffe (Chiswick)
Ratcliffe (Royal Masonic School)
Ratcliffe (South Derbyshire Colts)
Ratcliffe (umpire)
Ratcliffe (Rawtenstall)
Ratcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
Ratcliffe (Trojans A)
Ratcliffe (Minstead)
Ratcliffe (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Ratcliffe (Kidderminster)
Ratcliffe (North London Schools)
Ratcliffe (Northenden)
Ratcliffe (Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
Ratcliffe (Cheadle Third XI)
Ratcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
Ratcliffe (Culcheth High School Under-14s)
Ratcliffe (Noak Hill Taverners Second XI)
Ratcliffe (Enfield Second XI)
Ratcliffe (Plymouth Argyle Football Club)
A Ratcliffe (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Wales)
A Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
A Ratcliffe (Liverpool University)
A Ratcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
A Ratcliffe (Western)
A Ratcliffe (London Playing Fields Association)
A Ratcliffe (Ickwell)
A Ratcliffe (Cambridge Vandals)
A Ratcliffe (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
AB Ratcliffe (England Women)
AE Ratcliffe (Guildford)
AT Ratcliffe (Perambulators)
AT Ratcliffe (MBS Bower's XI)
B Ratcliffe (East Lancashire, Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
B Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Ratcliffe (scorer)
B Ratcliffe (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
B Ratcliffe (Civil Service)
B Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Ratcliffe
B Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
C Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
C Ratcliffe (Burnley Married)
C Ratcliffe (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Third XI)
c Ratcliffe (umpire)
C Ratcliffe (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
C Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Sefton)
CF Ratcliffe (Cranleigh School)
CP Ratcliffe (Northumberland, South Northumberland, Tyneside Wanderers)
CS Ratcliffe (King's School, Chester, Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Ratcliffe (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Ratcliffe (Leek)
D Ratcliffe (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
D Ratcliffe (Coventry Ramblers)
D Ratcliffe (umpire)
D Ratcliffe (Worsley)
D Ratcliffe (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Ratcliffe (Hale Park)
D Ratcliffe (Enfield, Enfield Second XI)
D Ratcliffe (Enfield)
DP Ratcliffe (Warwickshire)
DP Ratcliffe
DP Ratcliffe (Army)
DP Ratcliffe (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
DP Ratcliffe (Pickwick and Wednesbury)
DP Ratcliffe (AVG Wolton's XI)
DR Ratcliffe (Staffordshire Under-21s)
DR Ratcliffe (Cheadle Hulme)
E Ratcliffe (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
E Ratcliffe (Bacup)
E Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
E Ratcliffe (Liverpool)
E Ratcliffe (umpire)
F Ratcliffe (Uxbridge)
F Ratcliffe (umpire)
F Ratcliffe (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Ratcliffe (Lincolnshire Colts)
FB Ratcliffe (Sparkhill Second XI)
FW Ratcliffe (English Residents)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire)
G Ratcliffe (Bacup)
G Ratcliffe (Notts Castle)
G Ratcliffe (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
G Ratcliffe (Patrington)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire Colts)
G Ratcliffe (Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Ratcliffe (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
G Ratcliffe (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
GC Ratcliffe (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
GRJ Ratcliffe (Ramsbottom)
H Ratcliffe (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Sefton, Sefton Park)
H Ratcliffe (Northern)
H Ratcliffe (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute Under-19s)
H Ratcliffe (Manchester Clifford)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute Second XI)
H Ratcliffe (Stoneycroft)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute Third XI)
H Ratcliffe (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Under-19s)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI)
Hd Ratcliffe (Sefton)
Ht Ratcliffe (Sefton)
HC Ratcliffe (Hallow)
HG Ratcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
HL Ratcliffe (Southport)
I Ratcliffe (Eton Ramblers)
I Ratcliffe (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Ratcliffe (Bacup)
J Ratcliffe (Prescot and Odyssey)
J Ratcliffe (Richmond)
J Ratcliffe (Wisbech)
J Ratcliffe (Wanderers)
J Ratcliffe (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
J Ratcliffe (Spondon)
J Ratcliffe (Middlesex Clubs)
J Ratcliffe (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
J Ratcliffe (Richmond)
J Ratcliffe (Solihull Second XI)
J Ratcliffe (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J Ratcliffe (Moseley Second XI)
J Ratcliffe (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Ratcliffe (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
J Ratcliffe (Old Leightonians)
J Ratcliffe (scorer)
J Ratcliffe (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
J Ratcliffe (Penkridge Second XI)
J Ratcliffe (Thornham)
J Ratcliffe (Free Foresters)
J Ratcliffe (Rolls Royce Second XI)
J Ratcliffe (Byron Abbey)
J Ratcliffe (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
JCT Ratcliffe (East Lancashire)
JD Ratcliffe (Surrey, Warwickshire)
JJ Ratcliffe (Uxbridge)
JM Ratcliffe (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
JN Ratcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
K Ratcliffe (Weston-super-Mare Women)
K Ratcliffe (Barnards Green Third XI)
L Ratcliffe (Durham)
L Ratcliffe (The Farmers' Club)
LJ Ratcliffe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
LJ Ratcliffe (Marlborough Blues)
M Ratcliffe (Loughborough College)
M Ratcliffe (Wicken)
M Ratcliffe (Northampton Saints)
M Ratcliffe (Worksop Third XI)
M Ratcliffe (Hilton)
N Ratcliffe (Ealing)
N Ratcliffe (Timperley)
N Ratcliffe (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
N Ratcliffe (London New Zealand Club)
N Ratcliffe (The Forty Club)
N Ratcliffe (Edenfield)
NE Ratcliffe (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
O Ratcliffe (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
O Ratcliffe (The Stragglers)
O Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
OB Ratcliffe (Barnes, Downside Wanderers, English Schools Cricket Association, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Ratcliffe (East Lancashire)
P Ratcliffe (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
P Ratcliffe (The Gemini)
P Ratcliffe (umpire)
PL Ratcliffe (umpire)
R Ratcliffe (Bacup)
R Ratcliffe (Caverswall)
R Ratcliffe (umpire)
R Ratcliffe (Didsbury)
RM Ratcliffe (Lancashire)
S Ratcliffe (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
S Ratcliffe (Christleton)
S Ratcliffe (Weston-super-Mare Women)
S Ratcliffe (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
S Ratcliffe (Oakham School)
S Ratcliffe (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Ratcliffe (Wimborne)
S Ratcliffe (Wicken)
S Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SMJ Ratcliffe (Ramsbottom)
T Ratcliffe (Staffordshire)
T Ratcliffe (Essex)
T Ratcliffe (South Hampstead)
T Ratcliffe (Richmond)
T Ratcliffe (Bury)
T Ratcliffe (Wanderers)
T Ratcliffe (North Staffordshire)
W Ratcliffe (Accrington)
Rate (Peterborough County School)
K Rate (Buckminster)
M Ratenbury (Crusaders)
Rates (St Dunstan's College)
Ratesh (Bramshaw Under-15s)
J Ratesmith (Surrey Sevens)
R Ratford (Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Over-70s)
R Ratford (Suffolk Seniors)
R Ratford (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
S Ratford (Weston Colville)
A Rath (Cryptics)
A Rath (Cowdrey Schools)
A Rath (Middlesex Cricket Board)
MD Rath (Essex Under-19s, Felsted Robins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Offham, Upminster, Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
P Rathad (Cryptics)
G Rathakrishnan (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
S Rathakrishnan (Open University)
G Rathaweera (Bolton School)
Rathbone (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Rathbone (Kidderminster)
Rathbone (Highgate School)
Rathbone (Canford School)
A Rathbone (Kew)
A Rathbone (Cheetham Hill)
B Rathbone (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
CA Rathbone (Lancashire Second XI, Malvern College)
CA Rathbone (Liverpool)
CA Rathbone (Formby)
D Rathbone (Middlesex Junior Women)
G Rathbone (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Rathbone (Bewdley)
GB Rathbone (Formby)
I Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
I Rathbone (Thornham)
I Rathbone (scorer)
J Rathbone (Bewdley)
J Rathbone (scorer)
J Rathbone (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
J Rathbone (Hartlepool Second XI)
JJ Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence)
K Rathbone (Milton Keynes)
L Rathbone (Sussex Women Second XI)
L Rathbone (Formby)
M Rathbone (Sheffield Collegiate)
M Rathbone (North Mymms, North Mymms)
M Rathbone (Elford)
M Rathbone (Macclesfield)
N Rathbone (Old Cholmeleians)
N Rathbone (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
N Rathbone (Highgate School)
P Rathbone (Milton Keynes)
R Rathbone (Ambergate)
RG Rathbone (umpire)
S Rathbone (Glossop)
S Rathbone (Denton West)
S Rathbone (Dukinfield)
S Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Rathbone (Bournemouth Wanderers)
S Rathbone (Sileby Town Women)
S Rathbone (umpire)
T Rathbone (Winchester College)
Rathbone_11111 (Kidderminster)
Rathbone_99999 (Kidderminster)
T Rathborn (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Rathborne (St Minver)
A Rathborne (St Minver)
W Rathbourne (Hook Norton)
G Rathburn (Stockport Georgians)
L Rathburn (Romiley Women)
Rather (Cheetham Hill)
A Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Rather (Denton Second XI)
A Rather (Irlam)
E Rather (Cheetham Hill)
I Rather (Irlam)
I Rather (Denton St Lawrence)
I Rather (Denton)
K Rather (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
K Rather (scorer)
M Rather (umpire)
R Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, South West Manchester)
Z Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
L Ratheram (scorer)
G Rathinam (Ickenham Fourth XI)
K Rathinasabapathy (Old Merchant Taylors)
SK Rathinaswamy (Dronfield Woodhouse)
A Rathkey (Cumnor)
P Rathkey (Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Rathkey (Stratford Bards Second XI)
A Rathmell (Peper Harow, Peper Harow Second XI)
L Rathmell (East Lancashire)
S Rathmell (Waverley Women)
S Rathmore (Birmingham Women)
N Rathnayake (Devizes)
N Rathnell (Poynton)
A Rathod (Griff and Coton)
B Rathod (Stockton)
B Rathod (Lutterworth)
B Rathod (Lutterworth Second XI)
B Rathod (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
H Rathod (Kew Third XI)
J Rathod (Thame Town)
J Rathod (Old Finchleians)
M Rathod (Four Oaks Saints Women)
P Rathod (Winchester College)
P Rathod (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
P Rathod (Old Wykehamists)
P Rathod (Free Foresters)
R Rathod (Wishaw)
R Rathod (Wicken)
R Rathod (Wishaw Second XI)
S Rathod (Wishaw)
S Rathod (Wishaw Second XI)
V Rathod (Warwickshire Under-17s)
V Rathod (Stockton)
V Rathod (Lutterworth)
V Rathod (Rugby)
V Rathod (Lutterworth Second XI)
V Rathod (Rugby)
H Rathone (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
V Rathood (Kenilworth Wardens)
L Rathoor (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI, Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
A Rathor (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Rathor (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Rathor (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
J Rathor (Irlam)
L Rathor (Lambley Village Second XI)
M Rathor (scorer)
R Rathor (Irlam)
Rathord (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
A Rathore (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
A Rathore (Caterham)
A Rathore (Kew Third XI)
B Rathore (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
B Rathore (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI)
B Rathore (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
B Rathore (Young Lions Second XI)
BS Rathore (Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
G Rathore (Young Lions Second XI)
H Rathore (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
H Rathore (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
H Rathore (Kew Fourth XI)
H Rathore (Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
H Rathore (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
J Rathore (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
L Rathore (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
M Rathore (Kidmore End)
M Rathore (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Rathore (Law Society)
R Rathore (umpire)
R Rathore (Old Emanuel)
S Rathore (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
V Rathore (Star Alvis Second XI)
V Rathore (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
V Rathore (Sunbury)
VS Rathore (Dunlop Coventry)
A Rathour (Ashton-under-Lyne)
V Rathour (Southport and Birkdale)
V Rathour (Idle)
V Rathour (Birstall)
C Rathwell (Surrey Junior Women)
S Raticliffe (Oakham School)
C Ratilal (Aztecs)
Ratish (Old Tenisonians)
E Ratledge (Poynton Women)
J Ratledge (Cambridge University)
J Ratledge (Sutton Coldfield)
W Ratledge (Sutton Coldfield)
Ratliff (Leamington)
Ratliff (Moor Park)
Ratliff (Kenilworth)
Ratliff (Nuneaton)
FH Ratliff (Langley Green)
H Ratliff (WS Patterson's XI)
JH Ratliff (Captain HB Sutherland's XI)
T Ratliff (Gentlemen of the North, Middlesex)
T Ratliff (Liverpool)
T Ratliff (Forest of Arden)
T Ratliff (Tooting)
T Ratliff (Hillingdon)
T Ratliff (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
T Ratliff (Southgate)
T Ratliff (Warnham Court)
W Ratliff (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
W Ratliff (Forest of Arden)
W Ratliff (Free Foresters)
W Ratliff (Free Foresters)
B Ratliffe (Richmond)
C Ratliffe (Chiswick)
D Ratliffe (Free Foresters)
T Ratliffe (Coventry)
W Ratliffe (Coventry)
S Ratmakumaran (Kings Langley)
V Ratmakumaran (Kings Langley)
J Ratnage (University of Southampton)
J Ratnage (Buckhurst Hill)
J Ratnage (Buckhurst Hill Third XI)
J Ratnagiri (Waltham St Lawrence)
M Ratnakumar (Christchurch)
S Ratnakumaran (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Ratnakumaran (Kings Langley)
S Ratnakumaran (Kings Langley)
V Ratnakumaran (Kings Langley)
J Ratnam (Middlesex Under-12s B, West Middlesex Under-12s)
NS Ratnam (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
S Ratnam (St Mary's University College, Twickenham)
R Ratnaraja (Puttenham and Wanborough)
R Ratnasapabathy (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Sutton)
S Ratnasingam (Hayes)
D Ratnasingham (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
E Ratnathilaka (Hunningham Second XI)
CP Ratnatunga (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
O Ratnatunga (Middlesex Under-13s)
O Ratnatunga (Old Pauline)
O Ratnatunga (Brondesbury)
E Ratnavel (Cryptics)
G Ratnavel (Bristol University)
G Ratnavel (Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
G Ratnavel (Chesham)
GD Ratnavel (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Chesham Second XI, Harrow School)
CE Ratnaweera (East Lancashire)
MP Ratnaweera (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Ratnayake (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Ratnayake (Incogniti)
A Ratnayake (Yelvertoft)
C Ratnayake (Hook and Newnham Basics)
C Ratnayake (Putney)
D Ratnayake (Newcastle)
I Ratnayake (Ealing)
I Ratnayake (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
I Ratnayake (Balderton)
N Ratnayake (Devizes)
S Ratnayake (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Surrey Under-15s)
V Ratnayake (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Ratnayeke (Surrey Under-15s)
N Ratnott (Eastcote)
A Ratore (Kew Third XI)
A Ratsey (Long Sutton)
G Ratsey (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
J Ratsford (Mobberley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive