CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rashid (Aston Unity Under-16s)
Rashid (Roding Valley)
Rashid (Martins)
Rashid (Leicester Grammar School)
Rashid
A Rashid (Middlesex Cricket Board)
A Rashid (Ealing, Malden Wanderers)
A Rashid (Unicorns)
A Rashid (Aston-on-Trent)
A Rashid (Middlesex County Cricket League)
A Rashid (Hanging Heaton)
A Rashid (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Rashid (Cheshire Women)
A Rashid (Offchurch, Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Rashid (Shepley)
A Rashid (Dukinfield)
A Rashid
A Rashid (Eight Ash Green)
A Rashid (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Rashid (Battersea Ironsides, Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI, Spencer)
A Rashid (Hoylandswaine)
A Rashid (Saltburn)
A Rashid (Kashmir)
A Rashid (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
A Rashid (Combined Services)
A Rashid (Middlesex County Cricket League)
A Rashid (Tenbury Wells)
A Rashid (Himley Third XI)
A Rashid (Oldham)
A Rashid (West Indian Cavaliers)
A Rashid (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Wombourne)
A Rashid (Surrey Cricket League)
A Rashid (Young International XI)
A Rashid (Saltburn Second XI)
A Rashid (Scholes)
A Rashid (Undercliffe Second XI)
A Rashid (Ruislip)
A Rashid jun (Portsmouth)
AJ Rashid (Penn)
AS Rashid (Edmonton)
AU Rashid (Adelaide Strikers, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Yorkshire)
B Rashid (Barking)
B Rashid (scorer)
B Rashid (Burnley Belvedere)
B Rashid (Clitheroe Second XI)
D Rashid (The Forty Club)
F Rashid (Longsight)
F Rashid (Whalley Range Second XI)
F Rashid (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
F Rashid (Old Edwardians Second XI)
G Rashid (Chingford)
G Rashid (Stockport)
H Rashid (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Derbyshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Rashid (Godolphin)
H Rashid (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
H Rashid (Hanging Heaton)
H Rashid (Bolton)
H Rashid (Farsley)
H Rashid (Old Edwardians Third XI)
H Rashid (England Under-17s)
H Rashid (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
H Rashid (Combined Services)
H Rashid (Burton)
H Rashid (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Huntingdon and District, Huntingdon and District Second XI)
H Rashid (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
I Rashid (Moseley Ashfield Women)
I Rashid (Northallerton)
I Rashid (Hampton Wick Royal)
I Rashid (Wallington)
I Rashid (Guildford City)
I Rashid (Bristol Asians)
I Rashid (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
J Rashid (Eastcote)
J Rashid (Heaton Mersey)
J Rashid (Heaton Mersey)
J Rashid (Cheshire Under-17s)
J Rashid (Reed's School)
J Rashid (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
K Rashid (Windhill Second XI)
K Rashid (Newham)
K Rashid (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
K Rashid (Gore Court)
K Rashid (Windhill Second XI)
K Rashid (Sidley)
K Rashid (Norwich)
K Rashid (umpire)
K Rashid (Shiregreen)
K Rashid (Manningham Mills Second XI)
K Rashid (Spring View)
K Rashid (Sanderstead)
M Rashid (England Deaf)
M Rashid (Bloxwich)
M Rashid (Wolverton Town)
M Rashid (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Rashid (Warwickshire Under-13s)
M Rashid (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
M Rashid (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Rashid (Halstead)
M Rashid (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
M Rashid (Offchurch)
M Rashid (Baildon)
M Rashid (Baildon Second XI)
M Rashid (Hawkins)
M Rashid (C and R Hawks)
M Rashid (umpire)
M Rashid (Aston Second XI)
M Rashid (Surrey Deaf Brown Caps)
MOHAMID Rashid (Stanfields)
N Rashid (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Board)
N Rashid (Old Brentwoods)
N Rashid (Woodford Wells)
N Rashid (May and Baker)
N Rashid (Newcastle City)
N Rashid (Kempton)
N Rashid (Roding Valley)
N Rashid (Bolton Third XI)
N Rashid (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
NAZAR Rashid (Birkby Rose Hill)
O Rashid (Crompton)
O Rashid (Woodford Green)
O Rashid (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Q Rashid (Timperley)
Q Rashid (Stockport)
Q Rashid (Stockport)
Q Rashid (Saddleworth)
Q Rashid (Dukinfield)
Q Rashid (Stayley)
QS Rashid (Denby)
R Rashid (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
R Rashid (Middlesbrough)
R Rashid (Ferndown Wayfarers)
R Rashid (Ferndown Wayfarers)
R Rashid jun (Northallerton)
Raf Rashid jun (Marske Second XI, Middlesbrough, Northallerton)
Raf Rashid jun (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Raf Rashid sen (Marske, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Northallerton)
Rafeed Rashid (Marton Second XI)
Rafiz Rashid (Marton Second XI)
S Rashid (Bedfordshire)
S Rashid (Colne Second XI)
S Rashid (Freshfield Flyers, Walthamstow, West Essex)
S Rashid (Epping)
S Rashid (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Rashid (Aston Unity)
S Rashid (Farsley, Gomersal)
S Rashid (Ampthill Town)
S Rashid (AJ Sports)
S Rashid (Asian)
S Rashid (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
S Rashid (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
S Rashid (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Kings Heath)
S Rashid (Clifton)
S Rashid (Dunstable Town Second XI)
S Rashid (Hall Bower, Holmfirth)
S Rashid (Luton Storm)
S Rashid (Great Horton Church)
S Rashid (Bradford Area)
S Rashid (Handsworth)
S Rashid (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
S Rashid (umpire)
S Rashid (South Hetton)
S Rashid (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
S Rashid (Burnley Belvedere)
S Rashid (Clifton)
S Rashid (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
S Rashid (Abbots Bromley)
S Rashid (Slaithwaite)
S Rashid (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
S Rashid (Urmston)
S Rashid (Cheadle)
SS Rashid (East Essex)
T Rashid (Market Deeping)
T Rashid (Bolsover)
T Rashid (Baildon Second XI)
T Rashid (Langtons)
T Rashid (Hinckley Town)
T Rashid (Leicester Grammar School)
T Rashid (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
U Rashid (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
U Rashid (Shepherds Bush)
U Rashid (Pinkneys Green)
U Rashid (Chesham Second XI)
UBA Rashid (British Universities, Middlesex, Sussex)
V Rashid (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
W Rashid (Law Society)
W Rashid (Burton)
W Rashid (Woodford Green)
W Rashid (Blackburn Northern)
W Rashid (Old Brentwoods)
Y Rashid (Burley)
Y Rashid (Astley Bridge)
Rashid Ahmed (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Rashid Ali (Morecambe)
Rashid Ali (Long Marston)
Rashid Ali (Kingstonian)
Rashid Ali (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
Rashid Ayub (Saltaire)
Rashid Ayub (Bilton)
Rashid Butt (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Rashid Hussain (Allens Cross)
F Rashidi (Whalley Range Second XI)
Rashid Jamil (Sale)
Rashid Khan (Lewes Priory)
Rashid Khan (South Hampstead)
Rashid Mahmood (Ashford)
Rashid Mahmood (Chesham)
Rashid Mirza (Waltham)
Rashid Mohammed (Old Edwardians, Ward End Unity)
Rashid Nadeem (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Rashid Parvez (Burnage)
Rashid Ramzan (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Rashid Waqar (Fordhouses)
A Rashleigh (Cove)
C Rashleigh (Cornwall)
C Rashleigh (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Rashleigh (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
CB Rashleigh (Cornwall)
CE Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Kent)
CE Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
D Rashleigh (Cornwall, Troon)
H Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
H Rashleigh (I Zingari)
J Rashleigh (Oxford University)
J Rashleigh (Harrow School)
J Rashleigh (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Rashleigh (Lancing College)
S Rashleigh (Lostock Second XI)
VL Rashleigh (Cranleigh School)
W Rashleigh (Kent, Oxford University)
W Rashleigh (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
W Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Dartford and District)
W Rashleigh (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Rashleigh (CC Bradford's XI)
W Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Cobham)
W Rashleigh (West Kent)
WB Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Kent)
WW Rashleigh (Sevenoaks Vine)
WW Rashleigh (Crystal Palace)
Rashmi (Pickwick)
A Rasib (North Maidenhead Third XI)
K Rasib (North Maidenhead)
K Rasib (North Maidenhead Third XI)
N Rasib (Peterborough Town Second XI)
Rasib Hussain (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Rasib Hussain (Offchurch)
AZM Rasick (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
Rasim Shah (Solihull)
E Rasin (Derby Midland)
J Rasin (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Rasiq
Rasle (Ironsides)
B Raslid (Epping)
J Rasman (Falkland Second XI)
T Rasman (Falkland Second XI)
M Rasmin (Aldridge)
M Rasmin (Aldridge Third XI)
P Rasmusen (Kenley)
F Rasmussen (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Rasmussen (Backworth)
T Rasmussen (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
F Rasmusson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
S Rasol (Vertex)
D Rason (Eastcote Second XI)
P Rason (Eastcote Second XI)
A Rasool (Coleshill)
A Rasool (Southgate)
A Rasool (Walsall YMF)
A Rasool (Great Horkesley)
A Rasool (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
A Rasool (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
B Rasool (Neston)
B Rasool (Paignton)
B Rasool (Devon League Overseas XI)
B Rasool (Great Ayton)
F Rasool (Burnley)
F Rasool (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
G Rasool (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
H Rasool (Shiregreen)
M Rasool (Wakefield Thornes)
Q Rasool (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Third XI)
R Rasool (Epping)
S Rasool (Aston Manor, Smethwick)
S Rasool (Burnley Second XI)
U Rasool (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
U Rasool (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Rasor (Droitwich)
Rasor (Bromyard)
Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
D Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
P Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
P Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
P Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
R Rasor (Surrey Optimists)
Raspass (Madeley)
J Raspin (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
PH Raspin (Oxford University)
Rassaq (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Rasse Khan (Windhill Second XI)
Rassett (Farnham Over-40s)
D Rassett (Bexley)
E Rassmussen (Oldham)
Q Rassoo (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Rassool (Bilton)
A Rasspass (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
AW Rastall (St Albans)
J Rastall (North Riding Asylum)
L Rastall (Hinckley Amateur)
R Rastall (St Peter's School, York)
A Rastogi (Bexley Second XI)
Y Rastogi (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
Y Rastogi (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Wycombe Dragons)
D Rastrick (The Forty Club)
L Rastrick (scorer)
LT Rastrick (Army, Army Air Corps, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters, Sheffield United, Stragglers of Asia)
Rasual (Aston Manor)
Rasul (Solihull)
A Rasul (South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Rasul (umpire)
A Rasul (Ruddington)
K Rasul (Walsall)
K Rasul (Ruddington, Ruddington Second XI)
M Rasul (Purley)
S Rasul (Aston-on-Trent)
S Rasul (Ruddington)
W Rasul (Shepherds Bush)
N Rasul Awan (Birkby Rose Hill)
S Rasve (Stragglers of Asia)
DHK Rata (Highgate School, Middlesex Second XI, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
S Rata (Incogniti)
R Ratan (Gentlemen of Kent)
SC Ratch (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
M Ratchev (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
E Ratchford (Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys)
P Ratchford (Birkenhead St Mary's)
T Ratchford (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls, Halls Second XI)
Ratcliff (North Town Juniors)
Ratcliff (Nuneaton)
Ratcliff (Derbyshire Colts)
Ratcliff (Bootham School)
A Ratcliff (Downside Wanderers)
A Ratcliff (The King's School, Worcester)
C Ratcliff (Richmond)
CF Ratcliff (Cranleigh School)
D Ratcliff (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
FEC Ratcliff (St Bees School)
G Ratcliff (Wallasey)
G Ratcliff (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
GD Ratcliff (Parkfield Liscard)
GS Ratcliff (Parkfield Liscard)
H Ratcliff (Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Ratcliff (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Ratcliff (Repton School)
H Ratcliff (Boughton Hall)
HD Ratcliff (Bootham School Second XI)
HP Ratcliff (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Ratcliff (Surrey)
J Ratcliff (New Brighton, Wallasey)
J Ratcliff (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
Jack Ratcliff (Todmorden)
John Ratcliff (Accrington, Bedfordshire, Todmorden)
JC Ratcliff (Cambridge University Crusaders, Sedbergh School)
JC Ratcliff (Liverpool)
JC Ratcliff (Buccaneers)
JEC Ratcliff (Old Leightonians)
JJ Ratcliff (Uxbridge)
KM Ratcliff (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
R Ratcliff (White Waltham)
T Ratcliff (Shiplake College)
WM Ratcliff (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
Ratcliffe (CF Buller's XI)
Ratcliffe (Mr Fowler's Over-60s XI)
Ratcliffe (East Cornwall)
Ratcliffe (Birmingham)
Ratcliffe (Kent Young Amateurs)
Ratcliffe (Edgbaston)
Ratcliffe (umpire)
Ratcliffe (Chiswick)
Ratcliffe (Royal Masonic School)
Ratcliffe (South Derbyshire Colts)
Ratcliffe (umpire)
Ratcliffe (Rawtenstall)
Ratcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
Ratcliffe (Trojans A)
Ratcliffe (Minstead)
Ratcliffe (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Ratcliffe (Kidderminster)
Ratcliffe (North London Schools)
Ratcliffe (Northenden)
Ratcliffe (Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
Ratcliffe (Cheadle Third XI)
Ratcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
Ratcliffe (Culcheth High School Under-14s)
A Ratcliffe (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Wales)
A Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
A Ratcliffe (Liverpool University)
A Ratcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
A Ratcliffe (Western)
A Ratcliffe (London Playing Fields Association)
A Ratcliffe (Ickwell)
A Ratcliffe (Cambridge Vandals)
A Ratcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
AB Ratcliffe (England Women)
AE Ratcliffe (Guildford)
B Ratcliffe (East Lancashire, Rishton)
B Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Ratcliffe (scorer)
B Ratcliffe (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
B Ratcliffe (Civil Service)
B Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Ratcliffe
B Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
C Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
C Ratcliffe (Burnley Married)
C Ratcliffe (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Third XI)
c Ratcliffe (umpire)
C Ratcliffe (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
C Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Sefton)
CF Ratcliffe (Cranleigh School)
CP Ratcliffe (Northumberland, South Northumberland, Tyneside Wanderers)
CS Ratcliffe (King's School, Chester, Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Ratcliffe (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Ratcliffe (Leek)
D Ratcliffe (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
D Ratcliffe (Coventry Ramblers)
D Ratcliffe (umpire)
D Ratcliffe (Worsley)
D Ratcliffe (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Ratcliffe (Hale Park)
DP Ratcliffe (Warwickshire)
DP Ratcliffe
DP Ratcliffe (Army)
DR Ratcliffe (Staffordshire Under-21s)
DR Ratcliffe (Cheadle Hulme)
E Ratcliffe (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
E Ratcliffe (Bacup)
E Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
E Ratcliffe (Liverpool)
E Ratcliffe (umpire)
F Ratcliffe (Uxbridge)
F Ratcliffe (umpire)
F Ratcliffe (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
FB Ratcliffe (Sparkhill Second XI)
FW Ratcliffe (English Residents)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire)
G Ratcliffe (Bacup)
G Ratcliffe (Notts Castle)
G Ratcliffe (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
G Ratcliffe (Patrington)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire Colts)
G Ratcliffe (Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Ratcliffe (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
G Ratcliffe (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
GC Ratcliffe (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
GRJ Ratcliffe (Ramsbottom)
H Ratcliffe (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Sefton, Sefton Park)
H Ratcliffe (Northern)
H Ratcliffe (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute Under-19s)
H Ratcliffe (Manchester Clifford)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute Second XI)
H Ratcliffe (Stoneycroft)
Hd Ratcliffe (Sefton)
Ht Ratcliffe (Sefton)
HC Ratcliffe (Hallow)
HG Ratcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
HL Ratcliffe (Southport)
I Ratcliffe (Eton Ramblers)
J Ratcliffe (Bacup)
J Ratcliffe (Prescot and Odyssey)
J Ratcliffe (Richmond)
J Ratcliffe (Wisbech)
J Ratcliffe (Wanderers)
J Ratcliffe (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
J Ratcliffe (Spondon)
J Ratcliffe (Middlesex Clubs)
J Ratcliffe (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy)
J Ratcliffe (Richmond)
J Ratcliffe (Solihull Second XI)
J Ratcliffe (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J Ratcliffe (Moseley Second XI)
J Ratcliffe (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Ratcliffe (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
J Ratcliffe (Old Leightonians)
J Ratcliffe (scorer)
J Ratcliffe (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
J Ratcliffe (Penkridge Second XI)
J Ratcliffe (Thornham)
J Ratcliffe (Free Foresters)
JCT Ratcliffe (East Lancashire)
JD Ratcliffe (Surrey, Warwickshire)
JJ Ratcliffe (Uxbridge)
JM Ratcliffe (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
JN Ratcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
K Ratcliffe (Weston-super-Mare Women)
K Ratcliffe (Barnards Green Third XI)
L Ratcliffe (Durham)
L Ratcliffe (The Farmers' Club)
LJ Ratcliffe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
LJ Ratcliffe (Marlborough Blues)
M Ratcliffe (Loughborough College)
M Ratcliffe (Wicken)
M Ratcliffe (Northampton Saints)
M Ratcliffe (Worksop Third XI)
N Ratcliffe (Ealing)
N Ratcliffe (Timperley)
N Ratcliffe (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
N Ratcliffe (London New Zealand Club)
N Ratcliffe (The Forty Club)
NE Ratcliffe (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
O Ratcliffe (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
O Ratcliffe (The Stragglers)
O Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
OB Ratcliffe (Barnes, Downside Wanderers, English Schools Cricket Association, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Ratcliffe (East Lancashire)
P Ratcliffe (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
P Ratcliffe (The Gemini)
P Ratcliffe (umpire)
PL Ratcliffe (umpire)
R Ratcliffe (Bacup)
R Ratcliffe (Caverswall)
R Ratcliffe (umpire)
R Ratcliffe (Didsbury)
RM Ratcliffe (Lancashire)
S Ratcliffe (Lowerhouse)
S Ratcliffe (Burnley)
S Ratcliffe (Christleton)
S Ratcliffe (Weston-super-Mare Women)
S Ratcliffe (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
S Ratcliffe (Oakham School)
S Ratcliffe (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Ratcliffe (Wimborne)
S Ratcliffe (Wicken)
S Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SMJ Ratcliffe (Ramsbottom)
T Ratcliffe (Staffordshire)
T Ratcliffe (Essex)
T Ratcliffe (South Hampstead)
T Ratcliffe (Richmond)
T Ratcliffe (Bury)
T Ratcliffe (Wanderers)
T Ratcliffe (North Staffordshire)
W Ratcliffe (Accrington)
Rate (Peterborough County School)
K Rate (Buckminster)
M Ratenbury (Crusaders)
Rates (St Dunstan's College)
Ratesh (Bramshaw Under-15s)
J Ratesmith (Surrey Sevens)
R Ratford (Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Over-70s)
R Ratford (Suffolk Seniors)
R Ratford (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
S Ratford (Weston Colville)
A Rath (Cryptics)
A Rath (Stanmore)
MD Rath (Essex Under-19s, Felsted Robins, Offham, Upminster, Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
P Rathad (Cryptics)
G Rathaweera (Bolton School)
Rathbone (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Rathbone (Kidderminster)
Rathbone (Highgate School)
Rathbone (Canford School)
A Rathbone (Kew)
A Rathbone (Cheetham Hill)
B Rathbone (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
CA Rathbone (Lancashire Second XI, Malvern College)
CA Rathbone (Liverpool)
CA Rathbone (Formby)
D Rathbone (Middlesex Junior Women)
G Rathbone (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Rathbone (Bewdley)
GB Rathbone (Formby)
I Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
I Rathbone (Thornham)
J Rathbone (Bewdley)
J Rathbone (scorer)
J Rathbone (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
J Rathbone (Hartlepool Second XI)
JJ Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence)
K Rathbone (Milton Keynes)
L Rathbone (Sussex Women Second XI)
L Rathbone (Formby)
M Rathbone (Sheffield Collegiate)
M Rathbone (North Mymms)
M Rathbone (Elford)
M Rathbone (Macclesfield)
N Rathbone (Old Cholmeleians)
N Rathbone (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
N Rathbone (Highgate School)
P Rathbone (Milton Keynes)
R Rathbone (Ambergate)
RG Rathbone (umpire)
S Rathbone (Glossop)
S Rathbone (Denton West)
S Rathbone (Dukinfield)
S Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Rathbone (Bournemouth Wanderers)
S Rathbone (Sileby Town Women)
S Rathbone (umpire)
T Rathbone (Winchester College)
Rathbone_11111 (Kidderminster)
Rathbone_99999 (Kidderminster)
D Rathborn (Middlesex Junior Women)
A Rathborne (St Minver)
A Rathborne (St Minver)
W Rathbourne (Hook Norton)
G Rathburn (Stockport Georgians)
Rather (Cheetham Hill)
A Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Rather (Denton Second XI)
A Rather (Irlam)
E Rather (Cheetham Hill)
I Rather (Irlam)
I Rather (Denton St Lawrence)
I Rather (Denton)
K Rather (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
K Rather (scorer)
M Rather (umpire)
R Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Rather (Cheetham Hill)
Z Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
L Ratheram (scorer)
G Rathinam (Ickenham Fourth XI)
K Rathinasabapathy (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Rathkey (Cumnor)
P Rathkey (Warwickshire Over-60s)
L Rathmell (East Lancashire)
S Rathmell (Waverley Women)
S Rathmore (Birmingham Women)
N Rathnayake (Devizes)
N Rathnell (Poynton)
A Rathod (Griff and Coton)
B Rathod (Stockton)
B Rathod (Lutterworth)
B Rathod (Lutterworth Second XI)
H Rathod (Kew Third XI)
J Rathod (Thame Town)
J Rathod (Old Finchleians)
M Rathod (Four Oaks Saints Women)
P Rathod (Winchester College)
P Rathod (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
P Rathod (Old Wykehamists)
P Rathod (Free Foresters)
R Rathod (Wishaw)
R Rathod (Wicken)
R Rathod (Wishaw Second XI)
S Rathod (Wishaw)
S Rathod (Wishaw Second XI)
V Rathod (Warwickshire Under-17s)
V Rathod (Stockton)
V Rathod (Lutterworth)
V Rathod (Rugby)
V Rathod (Lutterworth Second XI)
H Rathone (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
V Rathood (Kenilworth Wardens)
A Rathor (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Rathor (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Rathor (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
J Rathor (Irlam)
L Rathor (Lambley Village Second XI)
M Rathor (scorer)
R Rathor (Irlam)
Rathord (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
A Rathore (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
A Rathore (Caterham)
A Rathore (Kew Third XI)
B Rathore (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
B Rathore (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI)
B Rathore (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
B Rathore (Young Lions Second XI)
BS Rathore (Wollaton Third XI)
G Rathore (Young Lions Second XI)
H Rathore (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
H Rathore (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
H Rathore (Kew Fourth XI)
H Rathore (Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
H Rathore (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
J Rathore (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
L Rathore (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
M Rathore (Kidmore End)
M Rathore (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Rathore (Law Society)
R Rathore (umpire)
S Rathore (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
V Rathore (Star Alvis Second XI)
V Rathore (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
VS Rathore (Dunlop Coventry)
A Rathour (Ashton-under-Lyne)
V Rathour (Southport and Birkdale)
V Rathour (Idle)
V Rathour (Birstall)
C Rathwell (Surrey Junior Women)
S Raticliffe (Oakham School)
C Ratilal (Aztecs)
Ratish (Old Tenisonians)
E Ratledge (Poynton Women)
J Ratledge (Cambridge University)
Ratliff (Moor Park)
Ratliff (Kenilworth)
FH Ratliff (Langley Green)
H Ratliff (WS Patterson's XI)
JH Ratliff (Captain HB Sutherland's XI)
T Ratliff (Gentlemen of the North, Middlesex)
T Ratliff (Liverpool)
T Ratliff (Forest of Arden)
T Ratliff (Tooting)
T Ratliff (Hillingdon)
T Ratliff (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
T Ratliff (Southgate)
T Ratliff (Warnham Court)
W Ratliff (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
W Ratliff (Forest of Arden)
W Ratliff (Free Foresters)
W Ratliff (Free Foresters)
B Ratliffe (Richmond)
C Ratliffe (Chiswick)
D Ratliffe (Free Foresters)
T Ratliffe (Coventry)
W Ratliffe (Coventry)
J Ratnagiri (Waltham St Lawrence)
S Ratnakumaran (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Ratnakumaran (Kings Langley)
S Ratnakumaran (Kings Langley)
V Ratnakumaran (Kings Langley)
J Ratnam (Middlesex B Under-12s, West Middlesex Under-12s)
NS Ratnam (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
S Ratnam (St Mary's University College)
R Ratnasapabathy (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Sutton)
S Ratnasingam (Hayes)
D Ratnasingham (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
E Ratnathilaka (Hunningham Second XI)
CP Ratnatunga (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
O Ratnatunga (Middlesex Under-13s)
O Ratnatunga (Old Pauline)
O Ratnatunga (Brondesbury)
E Ratnavel (Cryptics)
G Ratnavel (Bristol University)
G Ratnavel (Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
GD Ratnavel (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Chesham Second XI, Harrow School)
CE Ratnaweera (East Lancashire)
MP Ratnaweera (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Ratnayake (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Ratnayake (Incogniti)
A Ratnayake (Yelvertoft)
C Ratnayake (Hook and Newnham Basics)
C Ratnayake (Putney)
D Ratnayake (Newcastle)
I Ratnayake (Ealing)
I Ratnayake (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
N Ratnayake (Devizes)
S Ratnayake (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Surrey Under-15s)
V Ratnayake (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Ratnayeke (Surrey Under-15s)
N Ratnott (Eastcote)
A Ratore (Kew Third XI)
A Ratsey (Long Sutton)
G Ratsey (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
J Ratsford (Mobberley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive