CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JP Rayne (Westminster School)
LK Rayne (Merchant Taylors' School)
R Rayne (Westbury-on-Trym)
RN Rayne (Bradfield College)
RR Rayne (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
S Rayne (Springfield)
T Rayne (Hammerwich)
Rayner (Berkshire)
Rayner (The 63 Club)
Rayner (Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
Rayner (Crewe)
Rayner (Household Brigade)
Rayner (Gentlemen of Durham)
A Rayner (Eastbourne, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Rayner (Wimborne)
A Rayner (Lutterworth)
A Rayner (Bapchild)
A Rayner (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
B Rayner (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
C Rayner (Halstead, Halstead)
C Rayner (South Woodham Ferrers)
CM Rayner (Charterhouse School)
CV Rayner (Derbyshire Friars)
D Rayner (Maldon)
D Rayner (Plumtree Women)
E Rayner (North Kent)
E Rayner (Llandudno Visitors)
EW Rayner (Liverpool)
F Rayner (The Forty Club)
G Rayner (umpire)
G Rayner (Harlow Over-50s)
G Rayner (Brentham)
G Rayner (South Woodham Ferrers)
GR Rayner (Norfolk)
GWG Rayner (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HL Rayner (PF Warner's XI)
J Rayner (Market Harborough)
J Rayner (Brentham)
J Rayner (Hoi Pepneumenoi)
J Rayner (St Paul's School)
JB Rayner (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
JB Rayner (Glossop, Stockport)
K Rayner (umpire)
K Rayner (Leamington)
L Rayner (Paultons A, Paultons B)
L Rayner (Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
LK Rayner (Uppingham School)
M Rayner (Attenborough)
M Rayner (South Woodham Ferrers)
M Rayner (The Forty Club)
MJ Rayner (Norfolk)
MS Rayner (Harrow School)
OP Rayner (Marylebone Cricket Club, Mid West Rhinos, Middlesex, Sussex)
P Rayner (Danbury)
S Rayner (Trundlers)
S Rayner (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
S Rayner (West Hallam White Rose)
T Rayner (Wanderers)
T Rayner (Halstead)
W Rayner (Charterhouse School)
WV Rayner (Westminster School)
Raynes (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Raynes (Postwick)
AJR Raynes (Radley College)
C Raynes (Farnham Royal)
F Raynes (Blackwell Colliery)
J Raynes (Burnley Tradesmen)
L Raynes (Giggleswick School)
L Raynes (Royal Navy Women)
M Raynes (York University, York University Third XI)
R Raynes (Burnley Tradesmen)
TA Raynes (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey Club, Sussex)
W Raynes (Winchester College)
A Raynham (Knight Riders, Surrey Women)
H Raynham (King's School, Bruton)
Raynor (umpire)
Raynor (Stourbridge)
Raynor (Cheetham Hill)
Raynor (Shipdham)
A Raynor (Kendal)
AP Raynor (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
B Raynor (Dulwich College)
CDP Raynor (Bradfield College, Young Amateurs)
E Raynor (BA Collieries)
E Raynor (Wanderers)
E Raynor (Dunstall)
F Raynor (umpire)
G Raynor (Notts and Derby Border League)
G Raynor (umpire)
GF Raynor (Wakefield)
GS Raynor (Cambridge University)
J Raynor (Farnworth)
J Raynor (Worsley)
K Raynor (Leicestershire, Oxford University)
M Raynor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD Raynor (Canford School)
S Raynor (Accrington, Derbyshire, Derbyshire Colts, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Raynor (Messingham)
S Raynor (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S Raynor (Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-18s Women)
S Raynor (Lowerhouse)
WA Raynor (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WBG Raynor (Uppingham School)
EB Rayson (Western)
I Rayson (Stand Second XI)
JCM Rayson (Oxford University Authentics, St Peter's School, York, The Forty Club)
L Rayson (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
M Rayson (scorer)
R Rayson (Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
RC Rayson (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Staffordshire)
T Rayson (scorer)
DJ Rayton (Blackpool, Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Leyland)
S Raz (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
A Raza (South Hampstead)
A Raza (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s)
A Raza (Norden)
A Raza (Buckhurst Hill)
A Raza (Radcliffe)
A Raza (Asian)
A Raza (IBM South Hants)
A Raza (Berkswell)
A Raza (Asian)
A Raza (The Forty Club)
A Raza (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
A Raza (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Raza (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Raza (Cornwood)
A Raza (North London)
G Raza (Cheetham Hill)
H Raza (Irlam Second XI)
H Raza (Walmley Second XI)
H Raza (Deando Ruxley)
I Raza (Epping)
I Raza (Radcliffe)
K Raza (Dunstall)
K Raza (Market Deeping)
M Raza (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
M Raza (Wickersley Old Village)
M Raza (Freshfield Flyers)
M Raza (Colne)
M Raza (Frindsbury Second XI)
M Raza (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Raza (Old Whitgiftians)
N Raza (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
N Raza (The Forty Club)
S Raza (Stevenage)
S Raza (Aston Unity)
S Raza (The Forty Club)
S Raza (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Raza (Epping)
T Raza (West Essex)
T Raza (East Essex)
T Raza (Marsden)
W Raza (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
W Raza (Dunlop Coventry)
Y Raza (Knowle)
Raza Ali (St James's Montefiore)
Raza Ali (Ifield)
Raza Asgher (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
F Razak (Baildon)
G Razak (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, East Bierley, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
G Razak (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Razak (Rotherham Town)
Raza Mahmood (Rolls Royce)
M Razan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
S Razaq (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
Shabnam Razaq (Hampton Women)
Sonia Razaq (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
Raza Saleem (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Raza Sialvi (South Hampstead, Wembley)
S Razavi (Northamptonshire Women, Worcestershire Women)
K Razdan (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
T Razell (Epsom, Kent)
G Razey (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI)
L Razey (Whiteley Village)
A Razi (Cheetham Hill)
Z Razi (British Airways)
R Razik (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Razi Khan (Purley)
L Razvi (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
S Razvi (St James's Montefiore)
Razwan Hussain (Crawley)
A Razyi (Herefordshire Under-14s)
A Razza (Woodford Green)
A Razzak (Mitcham)
CH Razzall (Chester Clergy)
ET Razzall (Oxford University)
Razzaq (Moseley Ashfield)
A Razzaq (Solihull)
S Razzaq (Handsworth Women, Old Hill Women)
T Razzaq (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
Razzell (Kent)
Razzell (Middlesex)
AJ Rduch (Longton)
M Rduch (Longton)
S Rduch (Audley, Longton)
Rea (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Rea (Bootle)
A Rea (Aston Manor)
AH Rea (Brighton College)
BR Rea (Bryanston School)
C Rea (Worcestershire Second XI)
C Rea (Norton)
FR Rea (Surrey XI)
G Rea (Horton House)
GA Rea (Sussex Young Cricketers)
GW Rea (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
H Rea (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
IJ Rea (Hertfordshire, Middlesex Second XI)
J Rea (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Rea (J Williams' XI)
J Rea (Northumberland Colts)
JGG Rea (Rugby School)
JMB Rea (Shrewsbury School)
LW Rea (Berkshire)
NF Rea (Brighton College)
O Rea (Aston Manor)
P Rea (scorer)
A Reach (Chester-le-Street Women)
K Reacord (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Read (England)
Read (umpire)
Read (Melton Mowbray)
Read (Downham Market)
Read (Liverpool)
Read (Players of Kent)
Read (Surrey Club)
Read (Asbury)
Read (Mitcham)
Read (Royal Artillery)
Read (Cheltenham)
Read (Malvern)
Read
Read (Coleshill)
Read (Eastern Command)
Read (Timperley)
A Read (scorer)
A Read (Brentham, Enfield)
A Read (Copford)
A Read (The Forty Club)
A Read (Hartley Hornets Women)
A Read (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
AB Read (Sherborne School)
ABH Read (Burghley Park)
AE Read (umpire)
AE Read (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
AH Read (Essex)
AH Read (University College School)
AH Read (Rugby School)
B Read (Cornwall)
B Read (Macknade)
B Read (umpire)
B Read (Irthlingborough Town)
B Read (Devizes)
B Read (Broomleys)
BA Read (Clifton College)
BS Read (Dulwich)
C Reed (Colonel Byng's XI, England, Over 38, T Mellish's XI)
C Read (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
C Read (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
C Read (Lancashire Under-17s, Leigh)
C Read (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
C Read (umpire)
C Read (Hampshire)
C Read (Wales Under-15s)
C Read (The Rest)
Charles Read (Fakenham, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-17s)
Christopher Read (Horsford, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
CC Read (Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Association, Norfolk Under-25s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
CH Read (Wellingborough School)
CMW Read (Devon, England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
CP Read (Edenfield, Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
CR Read (Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
CW Read (Buckinghamshire)
CW Read (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Young Cricketers)
CW Read (Quarndon)
D Read (Somerset Second XI)
D Read (Bewdley)
D Read (Pelsall)
D Read (Bridgwater)
D Read (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Read (scorer)
D Read (Wolverhampton Ladies)
D Read (Burnley, Burnley Under-30s)
D Read (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Read (scorer)
D Read (Countesthorpe)
D Read (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
DB Read (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
DB Read (University College School)
DG Read (Dulwich College)
E Read (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
E Read (Shepherds Bush)
E Read (Settle)
EA Read (Brightling Park, Essex, Essex Club and Ground)
EG Read (Hampshire, Sussex)
EH Read (Essex Second XI)
EJ Read (South London)
F Read (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
FH Read (Surrey)
G Read (Southgate)
G Read (Liphook and Ripsley)
G Read (Sherborne School)
G Read (Brondesbury)
GD Read (Incogniti)
GG Read (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
GL Read (Lancashire Women)
GR Read (Eton College)
GUA Read (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
H Read (Rawtenstall)
H Read (Esher)
H Read (The Forty Club)
HC Read (Birmingham University)
HD Read (England, Essex, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, The Rest)
HF Read (Cambridgeshire)
HM Read (Highgate School)
HS Read (Dorset)
I Read (Streetly Second XI)
J Read (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Read (Hampshire Colts)
J Read (Bradford Cricket League)
J Read (Berkshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
J Read (Ardingly College)
J Read (Fordhouses)
J Read (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
J Read (Rutland)
J Read (Royal Artillery)
J Read (Somerset Under-13s)
J Read (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
J Read (umpire)
J Read (Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
J Read (Romiley Women)
J Read (Scarborough)
James Read (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
John Read (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
JA Read (Norfolk)
JD Read (Rugby Onward)
JD Read (Malvern College)
JE Read (Burnley and District)
JG Read (umpire)
JH Read (Westminster Wanderers)
JJ Read (Brentwood, Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Malvern, Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Read (England, Hurst Park Club, Lyric Club, Single, South, Surrey)
JP Read (Ramsbottom)
JS Read (Blundell's School)
K Read (Longford Park)
K Read (Hertfordshire Women)
KA Read (umpire)
KAH Read (Lancing College)
L Read (England Women, Young England Women)
L Read (Cumbria Under-17s)
L Read (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
L Read (Settle)
LH Read (Chiswick Park, Lancing College)
LH Read (The Forty Club)
M Read (East Anglia Women, East Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association, Young England Women)
M Read (Staffordshire Clubs)
M Read (Norfolk Colts)
M Read (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Read (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
M Read (Boughton Hall)
M Read (Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
M Read (Shepperton Second and Third XIs)
MC Read (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
MEB Read (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Read (I Zingari)
N Read (Easton)
N Read (Cheshire Under-17s)
N Read (Hurlingham)
N Read (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
N Read (Plymouth)
NG Read (Ardingly College)
NH Read (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
NJ Read (Old Amplefordians)
P Read (Pelsall)
P Read (Albrighton)
P Read (Suffolk Over-50s)
P Read (Ambleside Second XI)
P Read (Romiley Women)
PJ Read (Northamptonshire Second XI)
PJP Read (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PS Read (Sawbridgeworth)
R Read (Lensbury)
R Read (umpire)
R Read (Histon)
R Read (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
R Read (Golcar)
RA Read (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RE Read (Ramsbottom)
RH Read (Clifton College)
RP Read (Chester Boughton Hall)
S Read (umpire)
S Read (Staffordshire XI)
S Read (Bashley (Rydal) Under-15s)
S Read (Cove)
S Read (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
S Read (Wiltshire)
SC Read (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
SD Read (Buckinghamshire, Gerrards Cross, Meir Heath)
SEJ Read (Ramsbottom, Woodbank)
T Read (Haslingden, Middleton, Ramsbottom)
T Read (Broomleys)
T Read (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
TH Read (Charterhouse School)
W Read (The Forty Club)
W Read (Shaw)
W Read (Jockeys)
W Read (Staplegrove)
WD Read (Belhus, Club Cricket Conference, Orsett, Orsett)
WEI Read (Brighton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Read (Grimsby)
WH Read (umpire)
WH Read (The Forty Club)
WS Read (Lancing College)
WW Read (East, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, The Rest)
Reade (Warwick School Second XI)
Reade (Stourbridge)
Reade (Tettenhall College)
Reade (Tettenhall College)
A Reade (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
BR Reade (Ardingly College)
C Reade (Abergele)
C Reade (Prince's Club and Ground)
C Reade (Old Colfeians Second XI)
CE Reade (Universities Athletic Union)
CW Reade (Harrow School)
F Reade (HS Reade's XI)
FV Reade (Oundle Rovers)
HS Reade (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Oxford University)
J Reade (Western)
JCR Reade (Bullingdon, Christ Church Cardinals, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk, The Node)
M Reade (Tonbridge School)
N Reade (Worcestershire Under-19s)
N Reade (Bromsgrove)
P Reade (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
RB Reade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Reade (Brighton College)
W Reade (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Kent, Liverpool)
Reader (Escrick Park)
Reader (Downham Market)
Reader (Hull)
Reader (King's Lynn)
AG Reader (City of London School)
Charles Reeder (King's Lynn)
Clement Reeder (King's Lynn)
CE Reader (Universities Athletic Union)
D Reader (Fareham and Crofton)
D Reader (The Mote)
DC Reader (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors, Kent Second XI)
DFC Reader (Club Cricket Conference, Kent Second XI)
E Reader (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
H Reader (The Forty Club)
J Reader (Orsett, Orsett)
J Reader (Leicester University)
JV Reader (The Mote)
N Reader (Essex Second XI)
N Reader (York)
S Reader (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Reader (Hemel Hempstead Town)
T Reader (Nomads)
T Reader (The Forty Club)
T Reader (Billericay)
W Reader-Blackton (Derbyshire)
KRR Readhead (St Paul's School)
Reading (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Reading (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
A Reading (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
AHE Reading (Royal Navy)
AJ Reading (Worcester City, Worcestershire)
D Reading (West Essex)
D Reading (Taunton)
D Reading (Taunton Deane)
D Reading (Taunton St Andrews)
D Reading (Bromley Town Second XI)
EW Reading (umpire)
EW Reading (Aldenham School)
GNB Reading (Trent College)
HL Reading (Aldenham School)
I Reading (Ashby Hastings)
M Reading (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
M Reading (Norton Lindsey)
PR Reading (Bromsgrove School)
S Reading (Banstead, Cheam)
S Reading (Haywards Heath)
SR Reading (Formby)
T Reading (Old Wellingburians)
WJ Reading (Douai School)
WW Reading (Leamington)
Readman (Eton Ramblers)
B Readman (Exning)
BH Readman (London University)
G Readman (Morpeth)
IR Readman (Harrow School)
J Readman (Exning)
L Readman (Combined Universities Women)
M Readman (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
M Readman (scorer)
S Readman (Exning, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Second XI)
EJE Readwin (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
A Ready (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Ready (Croydon)
CF Ready (Durham School)
J Ready (Church)
R Ready (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Sully Centurions, Tondu)
S Ready (Sefton)
S Ready (Southern Railway)
M Reagan (umpire)
P Reagan (Chippenham)
R Reagan (Royal Navy)
WMD Reagan (Bessborough)
L Rea-Gardner (Bloxwich Women, Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
B Reah (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
M Reah (Chester Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
T Reah (umpire)
MMG Reakes (Sefton)
WH Reakes (Wells)
J Reakes-Williams (Midland Region Police)
CJ Reakie (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Ream (Bridlington)
P Ream (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
Reaney (St Helens)
L Reaney (Hallam, Leeds, Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club)
S Reaney (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
Reansergh (Warwick)
JM Rea-Palmer (Marylebone Cricket Club, National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Reape (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
SG Reape (Worcestershire Second XI)
AC Rear (Oakham School)
G Reardon (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
J Reardon (Fletching)
ND Reardon (Blackwood Town, Wales Minor Counties)
S Reardon (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
TA Reas (Llandovery, Sherborne School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive