CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Rutland (Trowbridge)
J Rutland (Derbyshire Under-25s)
L Rutland (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
M Rutland (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
NA Rutland (Billericay)
P Rutland (umpire)
P Rutland (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
P Rutland (Wiltshire Over-60s)
SWL Rutland (Billericay, Neath Tertiary College)
M Rutledge (Newport)
B Rutler (umpire)
RW Rutley (Milnrow)
A Rutlidge (Preston)
L Rutlodge (Wiltshire Under-14s)
RS Rutnagur (Oxford University)
MD Rutnam (Rugby School)
D Rutt (scorer)
I Rutt (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
JM Rutt (Trinity College, Cambridge)
S Rutt (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
Rutter (Sheffield)
Rutter
Rutter (Ealing)
Rutter (Mitcham)
A Rutter (Colchester and East Essex)
A Rutter (Ealing, Rugby School)
A Rutter (Aldwick)
AEH Rutter (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Norfolk)
AM Rutter (Cheltenham College)
AW Rutter (West Mersea)
B Rutter (Accrington)
B Rutter (Cheltenham)
E Rutter (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate)
E Rutter (High Halstow)
E Rutter (Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
E Rutter (West Tyne Cricket League)
F Rutter (Ealing)
FJ Rutter (Lancashire)
G Rutter (Harrogate)
G Rutter (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
GDC Rutter (Manchester)
J Rutter (Surrey Women)
J Rutter (King's Lynn, Trentham Park)
J Rutter (Aberystwyth University, Market Rasen)
J Rutter (Clifton)
J Rutter (Thames Ditton)
JA Rutter (Kent Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
LHC Rutter (St Paul's School)
N Rutter (Durham Colts)
N Rutter (Leamington)
N Rutter (Ilminster)
OH Rutter (Flixton)
R Rutter (Beaconsfield)
RH Rutter (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
RH Rutter (Cheltenham, Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Gloucestershire Second XI, Royal Air Force)
S Rutter (Withnell Fold)
Sean Rutter (Pagham)
Stuart Rutter (Pagham)
T Rutter (Rolleston)
TD Rutter (Wellingborough School)
TF Rutter (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WEO Rutter (Ellesmere College)
WS Rutter (Dulwich College)
WT Rutter (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Rutter-Eley (Somerset Under-13s Women)
C Rutterford (Minor Counties East, Suffolk)
C Rutterford (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Under-17s, Woolpit)
J Rutterford (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
MJ Rutterford (Leicestershire Second XI, Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Under-25s)
N Rutterford (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
E Rutter-Holmes (Oxford University Authentics)
D Ruttledge (Cheltenham College)
Rutton (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
AJF Rutty (Northumberland Juniors)
AWF Rutty (Surrey)
JW Rutty (Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford)
Ruwi Singh (Lutterworth Women)
Ruxton (Wellington College Under-14s)
G Ruxton (Liverpool)
GR Ruxton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cheltonians)
L Ruxton (Berkshire Under-15s)
RR Ryabatti (Indian Gymkhana)
F Ryall (umpire)
JIM Ryall (Dorset, Weymouth)
S Ryall (England Under-17s)
E Ryalls (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
G Ryalls (Sheffield)
M Ryalls (Killamarsh)
Ryan (Royal Artillery)
Ryan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ryan (Royal Air Force)
A Ryan (Orsett)
A Ryan (Durham Under-13s)
A Ryan (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Ryan (Richmondshire)
A Ryan (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
A Ryan (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
A Ryan (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
AC Ryan (Bedford Modern School)
AW Ryan (Bedford Modern School)
B Ryan (English Universities Roses)
BM Ryan (Welwyn Garden City)
C Ryan (Northumberland Women)
C Ryan (Tynemouth)
C Ryan (School of Gunnery)
C Ryan (Upminster)
C Ryan (Bromley Town Second XI)
C Ryan (Wombourne Second XI)
C Ryan (Didsbury Women)
CEG Ryan (Northumberland Under-19s, South Northumberland)
CJ Ryan (Ampleforth College)
CM Ryan (Enfield)
CN Ryan (Ampleforth College)
D Ryan (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
D Ryan (Folkestone Women)
E Ryan (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
E Ryan (Loddington and Mawsley)
F Ryan (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
F Ryan (Shrewton)
FP Ryan (Glamorgan, Hampshire, South, Wales)
FW Ryan (Oakham School)
G Ryan (Whixley Women)
H Ryan (Hawks, Hawks)
HE Ryan (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Ryan (Middleton)
J Ryan (Old Parkonians)
J Ryan (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
J Ryan (Norcross)
J Ryan (Colne)
J Ryan (Central Lancashire League)
J Ryan (Hampton Hill)
J Ryan (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
J Ryan (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
J Ryan (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Ryan (Macknade Second XI)
J Ryan (Chorleywood)
J Ryan (Beaumont College)
JA Ryan (Ampleforth College)
JHA Ryan (Ireland, Northamptonshire)
JM Ryan (Gore Court Second XI)
JPW Ryan (Harpenden, Hertford, Hertfordshire)
JS Ryan (Merchant Taylors' School)
K Ryan (Cannock)
L Ryan (Carlow)
LA Ryan (Chester-le-Street Women, Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
LC Ryan (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
M Ryan (Yorkshire)
M Ryan (Upminster)
M Ryan (Leamington)
M Ryan (Twickenham)
M Ryan (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
M Ryan (Rowington)
M Ryan (Hawks)
M Ryan (scorer)
M Ryan (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
M Ryan (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
MC Ryan (Ashby Hastings, Auburn, Campbelltown, Leicestershire Second XI, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
ML Ryan (Keele University)
N Ryan (Romiley)
PH Ryan (Harrow School)
R Ryan (Lordswood Second XI)
S Ryan (Wolverhampton)
S Ryan (Toft)
S Ryan (Bredbury St Marks)
S Ryan (Atherton)
SD Ryan (Lytham)
SE Ryan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
SF Ryan (The Forty Club)
T Ryan (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Warwickshire Second XI)
T Ryan (Harrow Town)
T Ryan (scorer)
T Ryan (Hightown)
T Ryan (Maidenhead and Bray)
TF Ryan (Oscott College)
TS Ryan (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Ryan (Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Cricket League, Tynemouth)
W Ryan (Northampton)
W Ryan (Swansea University)
WH Ryan (Bicester, Deddington, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
WS Ryan (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
P Ryan-Bell (Solihull School, Solihull School Under-15s)
A Ryan-Edwards (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
A Ryan-Lowes (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
A Ryatt (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Hainault and Clayhall, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI, Woodford Green)
H Ryatt (Idle)
H Ryatt (Farsley)
M Ryatt (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Rycroft (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
AL Ryde (Woking)
CB Ryde (Westminster School, Woking)
CB Ryde (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CH Ryde (Alexandria Cricket Club, Leamington Wanderers, Monkton Combe School)
EB Ryde (Westminster School)
FC Ryde (Westminster School)
JAT Ryde (Aldenham School)
TG Ryde (scorer)
WC Ryde (Westminster School, Woking)
M Rydeard (Lutterworth Women)
Rydebeard (Great Harwood)
W Rydeheard (Great Harwood)
Ryder (Burnley and District)
Ryder (Wednesbury)
Ryder (Chelsea Physical Training College Second XI)
A Ryder (Long Ashton)
A Ryder (Home Office)
A Ryder (White Coppice)
C Ryder (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Ryder (Wednesbury)
CD Ryder (Cheam)
CF Ryder (Charterhouse School, Free Foresters, Gezira Sporting Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians, Oxford University Authentics)
D Ryder (The Forty Club)
E Ryder (Clevedon)
EL Ryder (Oriel College, Oxford)
FAG Ryder (The Forty Club)
GR Ryder (Northumberland)
HD Ryder (Chiswick Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HTD Ryder (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, Staffordshire)
I Ryder (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
J Ryder (Crompton)
J Ryder (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
J Ryder (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
K Ryder (Accrington, Church)
L Ryder (Yorkshire)
M Ryder (Gidea Park and Romford)
MP Ryder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Ryder (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
P Ryder (Bootle, Ormskirk)
R Ryder (Long Ashton)
R Ryder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Ryder (Bishop Auckland and District)
R Ryder (Dunstable Grammar School)
R Ryder (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
RJ Ryder (Oxford University Freshmen)
RP Ryder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RT Ryder (Derbyshire)
RV Ryder (Bedfordshire, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Wednesbury)
S Ryder (Bishop's Stortford Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
S Ryder (Essex Over-50s)
SR Ryder (St Dunstan's College)
T Ryder (Cornwall Over-50s)
T Ryder (Manchester Clifford)
T Ryder (Harlow)
TA Ryder (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Louth)
TA Ryder (Eastbourne College, Esher)
TC Ryder (Manchester Clifford)
TG Ryder (Manchester Clifford)
TJ Ryder (CB Phillips' XI)
BW Ryder-Smith (Brook, Charterhouse Friars, Kenya Kongonis, Manchester University)
A Ryding (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
D Rydings (Orsett)
HWG Rydon (Buccaneers, Sussex Martlets)
J Rydon (Sherborne School)
RA Rydon (Oxford University)
WJ Rydon (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Rye (Royal Air Force)
A Rye (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
GJ Rye (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
JB Rye (Oldham)
W Rye (Oldham)
J Ryecroft (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
M Ryeland (umpire)
CE Ryerson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HB Rygate (Durham University)
G Rygraves (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
F Rylah (Old Brentwoods)
J Rylance (New Brighton)
SJ Rylance (New Brighton, Sefton)
A Ryland (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
DE Ryland (Westminster School)
EC Ryland (Cheshire)
GHK Ryland (Army, Berkshire, Rhine Army, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HH Ryland (Wellingborough Grammar School)
J Ryland (Aston, Birmingham)
PD Ryland (Old Tonbridgians)
T Ryland (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
T Ryland (Thomas Witham School)
W Ryland (Aston, Aston Park, Birmingham)
W Ryland (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
Rylands (Burnley)
B Rylands (Lancashire Women, Midlands Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
EC Rylands (Chester Road, Sparkhill Belvedere)
JE Rylands (Bedford School)
M Rylands (Somerset Second XI)
MJ Rylands (Chester Clergy, Exeter Clergy, Lichfield Clergy)
PD Rylands (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
V Rylands (West Women)
Rylatt (Wellington College Under-14s)
C Rylatt (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Third XI)
MA Rylatt (umpire)
P Rylatt (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s)
Ryle (Greenock)
A Ryle (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
EH Ryle (Dorset)
H Ryle (Hawarden Park Women)
HH Ryle (Denstone College)
IN Ryle (Epsom College)
J Ryle (South Derbyshire)
JC Ryle (Oxford University)
CH Ryley (Sparkhill)
RG Ryley (Oakham School)
A Rylott (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, Single)
C Ryman (Bradford Women)
CJ Ryman (Wellingborough School)
Rymer (Yorkshire)
B Rymer (Chesham)
F Rymer (Beaumont College)
G Rymer (Monmouthshire)
HW Rymer (Yorkshire Second XI)
S Rymer (Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
V Rymer (Mitcham Second XI)
JA Rymer-Jones (Felsted School)
KJ Rymill (Northamptonshire)
J Rynehart (Wye)
M Rynn (Purleigh)
S Rynn (Purleigh)
HFG Rynsard-Perry (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Development Squad)
R Ryson (Redcar)
HTB Ryves (King's College School, Wimbledon)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive