CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Roxburgh (Surrey Optimists)
C Roxburgh (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
C Roxburgh (Crowborough)
C Roxburgh (Wallasey Second XI)
CS Roxburgh (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
D Roxburgh (Bearwood College)
F Roxburgh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Roxburgh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Roxburgh (Britannic House)
JC Roxburgh (Northumberland Development XI)
M Roxburgh (Alnwick)
N Roxburgh (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
P Roxburgh (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
P Roxburgh (Thornaby Second XI)
R Roxburgh (Mistley)
R Roxburgh (Addington Village Second XI)
RMN Roxburgh (Old Alleynians)
T Roxburgh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Roxburgh (Hampstead)
WJ Roxburgh (Derby School)
A Roxby (Durham University)
HEM Roxby (Huntingdonshire, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
J Roxby (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
W Roxby (Durham, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
E Roxhan (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
Roy (Moseley Ashfield)
Roy (Middlesex Colts)
Roy (London Schools Under-15s)
Roy (Harrow School Masters)
Roy (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Roy (Leeds University)
Roy (Gaieties)
Roy (umpire)
Roy (London)
Roy
Roy (Bootham School)
A Roy (Indian Gymkhana)
A Roy (Middlesex Colts)
A Roy (Old Westminsters)
A Roy (Solent Rangers Second XI)
AH Roy (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
C Roy (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
C Roy (Moor Park)
C Roy (umpire)
CJ Roy (Colts of England, Middlesex Colts)
DG Roy (Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
DW Roy (St Peter's School, York)
E Roy (Bootham School)
H Roy (CJ Charlton's XI)
J Roy (Old Alleynians)
J Roy (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Roy (The Stoics)
J Roy (Eton Ramblers)
JJ Roy (Chittagong Kings, England, Surrey, Sydney Thunder)
K Roy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Roy (Kidmore End)
KH Roy (Worcester City)
KJ Roy (Old Peterites)
KJ Roy (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
L Roy (Wagtails Women)
M Roy (Toft)
M Roy (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
M Roy (Butterflies)
MHT Roy (St Peter's School, York)
MHT Roy (Old Peterites)
MJ Roy (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
MT Roy (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
NF Roy (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
P Roy (Epping, Ilford, Lancaster, Woodford Green, Woodford Wells)
P Roy (Leyton County)
P Roy (West Essex)
P Roy (Ford Sports Club)
P Roy (Essex Development XI)
P Roy (Hayes Second XI)
P Roy (Old Brentwoods)
PM Roy (Indian Gymkhana)
R Roy (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Second XI)
R Roy (Hampstead)
RA Roy (Purley Women Second XI, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
S Roy (Old Brockleians)
S Roy (Scintilla)
S Roy (Haileybury Hermits)
S Roy (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Roy (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
SA Roy (Denstone College)
T Roy (Surrey Under-17s)
T Roy (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-17s)
T Roy (Eton Ramblers)
T Roy (Beddington)
TD Roy (Old Alleynians)
TSJ Roy (The Forty Club)
U Roy (Strongroom)
W Roy (Oakham School)
Royal (Wimborne)
Royal (Malmesbury)
Royal (umpire)
A Royal (Hyde Under-13s)
C Royal (Syston Town)
D Royal (Middleton)
F Royal (Belstone)
G Royal (scorer)
G Royal (Camelot)
G Royal (Malmesbury)
G Royal (Oxford University Women)
I Royal (umpire)
J Royal (Free Foresters)
J Royal (Sir A Tichborne's XI)
L Royal (Millbrook and Maybush)
L Royal (Maybush)
M Royal (Hyde Under-13s)
N Royal (Wimborne)
PG Royal (scorer)
PG Royal (scorer)
T Royal (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Royal (scorer)
T Royal (United London Banks)
T Royal (umpire)
T Royal (Hampshire Hogs)
T Royal (umpire)
T Royal (scorer)
BI Royal-Dawson (Rossall School)
RT Royal-Dawson (Rossall School)
Royale (Hyde Under-13s)
C Royale (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
I Royale (umpire)
P Royale (Manchester University)
J Royales (Royton)
Royall (Weston Sports)
J Royall (Ashcott and Shapwick)
P Royall (umpire, scorer)
P Royall (umpire)
T Royall (Essex Second XI)
T Royall (Winchmore Hill)
T Royall (scorer)
C Royals (Chesham, Chesham Second XI)
C Royals (University of Southampton)
C Royals (scorer)
C Royals (Nomads)
D Royals (Heywood)
E Royals (Oxton Second XI)
J Royals (Chesham)
J Royals (The Forty Club)
KI Royals (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Royan (Yorkshire Junior Women)
B Royan (Gosport Borough Second XI)
G Royan (Bath Women)
J Royan (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
J Royan (Pylewell Park)
J Royan (Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
O Royan (Rowledge Third XI)
W Royan (Pylewell Park)
W Royan (Fawley)
Royce (East Hants Club)
Royce (The Leys School)
A Royce (Law Society)
C Royce (Caverswall)
D Royce (J Furley's XI)
D Royce (H Finch's XI)
DH Royce (Oakham)
DN Royce (Burghley Park, Rutland, Uppingham)
DN Royce (RFV Hodge's XI)
DN Royce (Oakham)
DN Royce (Oakham Institute)
DN Royce (GO Formby's XI)
H Royce (Milford Hall Women)
J Royce (Lensbury)
J Royce (Neston)
J Royce (umpire)
JV Royce (Sefton)
K Royce (Milford Hall)
K Royce (Old Swinford Hospital School)
L Royce (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
M Royce (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
P Royce (Law Society)
R Royce (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
R Royce (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
S Royce (Hull and YPI)
B Royce-Rogers (scorer)
B Royce-Rogers (Warminster)
CE Roycroft (Sparkhill)
J Roycroft (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
J Roycroft (Cryptics)
L Roycroft (Bicester and North Oxford)
H Royden (umpire)
J Royden (Liverpool School)
S Royden (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
SJ Royden (Caldy)
T Roydes (Middleton)
B Roydon (Suffolk Under-14s)
Royds (Chatham Division)
AL Royds (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
BT Royds (Milnrow)
CT Royds (Cambridge University, Rugby School, Shugborough)
E Royds (J Pender's XI)
EA Royds (Rossall School)
EFA Royds (Radley College)
G Royds (United Services Portsmouth)
H Royds (Milnrow)
JC Royds (Monkton Combe School)
JH Royds (Eton Ramblers, White Rabbits)
M Royds (North Women)
R Royds (Brook)
TM Royds (Milnrow)
H Roye (Andover Second XI)
J Roye (Crompton)
MN Roye (Southport and Birkdale)
J Royer (Hursley Park Women)
T Royer (Hampshire Hogs)
Royeth Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Royeth Hussain (Aldridge)
AJ Roylance (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Cumberland, Grappenhall, Lancashire Academy)
G Roylance (Royal Air Force Regiment)
G Roylance (Cove Third XI)
H Roylance (scorer)
J Roylance (Cove)
J Roylance (Cove, Cove Second XI)
M Roylance (Grappenhall)
M Roylance (Cheshire Cricket League)
M Roylance (The Forty Club)
Royle (Richmond)
Royle (Weston Sports)
Royle (Timperley Women)
Royle (East Lancashire Women)
Royle (Monton)
A Royle (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
ACF Royle (Lichfield)
B Royle (South of Thames Civil Defence Services)
BV Royle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Royle (scorer)
C Royle (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
C Royle (Syston Town, Syston Town Second XI)
C Royle (Sheffield University)
CP Royle (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley Ashfield, The Forty Club)
CT Royle (Cambridge University Next XXII)
CW Royle (Clifton)
D Royle (Middleton)
E Royle (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Trinity Women)
EV Royle (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Oxford City)
F Royle (umpire)
G Royle (Camelot)
G Royle (Oxford Women)
G Royle (Malmesbury)
G Royle (The Forty Club)
G Royle (Allhallows College)
GM Royle (Nottinghamshire)
H Royle (Longsight, Macclesfield)
H Royle (Northern)
H Royle (Rusholme)
I Royle (umpire)
JCF Royle (Rossall School)
JP Royle (Clifton)
JS Royle (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
JS Royle (Liverpool)
L Royle (Roger Fry's XI)
L Royle (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
LC Royle (Harrow School, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
M Royle (Royal Artillery)
MCJ Royle (Bradfield Waifs, Hampshire Hogs, King Edward's School Birmingham)
MN Royle (Southport and Birkdale)
P Royle (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
P Royle (umpire)
RG Royle (Rossall School)
T Royle (umpire)
T Royle (Weaste)
T Royle (Worsley)
T Royle (scorer)
T Royle (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
T Royle (Timperley)
TG Royle (Worksop College)
TVR Royle (Hampshire Hogs)
TVR Royle (Surrey Grasshoppers)
V Royle (Leeds Grammar School)
VF Royle (Elstree School)
VPFA Royle (England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Liverpool and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Royle (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
W Royle (Vernon Carus)
WAK Royle (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
FN Royle-Bantoft (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CWR Royls (United Services Portsmouth)
R Roy-Mukherjee (Essex Under-14s, Woodford Wells)
R Roy-Mukherjee (Bancroft's School)
GD Roynon (Oxford University)
N Roynon (Wiltshire Queries)
Royse (Manchester)
Royston (umpire)
CF Royston (Oxton)
H Royston (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
H Royston (Players of Surrey)
JH Royston (Ardingly College)
SRC Royston (Cambridgeshire)
V Royston (Moor Park)
Viscount Royston (Cambridge University)
Roythorn (The Forty Club)
Roythorne (Royal Artillery)
M Roythorne (scorer)
M Roythorne (Stragglers of Asia)
ME Roythorne (Marylebone Cricket Club, Radcliffe, The Forty Club)
ME Roythorne (The Forty Club)
NSE Roythorne (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
Roythown (The Forty Club)
C Roywolds (umpire)
J Rozario (Wallington)
W Rozario (Chaldon CMO)
R Roze (Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Over-60s)
R Roze (Wiltshire Under-19s)
P Rozee (Frocester)
P Rozee (Bloxham School)
Rozeen (Mountsorrel Castle)
S Rozenzs (Billericay)
LC Rozle (Harrow School)
N Rpper (umpire)
R-Pritchard (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
R-Pritchard (Milton Hornets)
R-Pritchard (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
P R-Pritchard (Milton Hornets)
R-Tucker (Downside Wanderers)
I Ruach (umpire)
T Ruakere (Cambridge University Crusaders)
CE Rualt (Rugby School)
CE Rualt (Frogs)
Ruane (Frinton-on-Sea)
C Ruane (Berkshire Under-17s, Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
D Ruane (Huyton)
D Ruane (Huyton Second XI)
JD Ruane (Cambridge University)
JD Ruane (NWD Yardley's XI)
M Ruane (Huyton)
S Ruane (Huyton)
R Ruarau (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
CE Ruault (Rugby School)
CE Ruault (Frogs)
K Ruban (Ickwell)
B Rubb (Oldham)
M rubbani (Roding Valley)
A Rubbra (Pickwick)
T Rubbra (umpire)
T Rubbra (Pickwick)
Rubegall (Middlesex)
H Rubel (Kew Second XI)
M Rubel (Scintilla)
B Ruben (The Forty Club)
D Ruben (Carmel College)
S Rubens (Stand Third XI)
Rubenstein (Ashford and District)
C Rubenstein (IBM Hursley)
L Rubenstein (Buccaneers)
AJ Ruberry (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
Rubery (Avoncroft)
G Rubery (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
I Rubery (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
P Rubiat (South Loughton)
CB Rubic (Lancing College)
Rubidge (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Rubidge (Taunton's School Parents)
Rubidge (Portsmouth)
Rubie (Reigate Grammar School)
CB Rubie (Europeans, Karachi, Northern India, Sussex)
J Rubie (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Messingham)
J Rubie (Messingham Third XI)
JG Rubie (R Blatherwick's XI)
PH Rubie (Lancing College)
TAC Rubie (Rossall School)
DJK Rubin (King's College School, Wimbledon)
E Rubinstein (Buccaneers)
B Rubio (Hampshire Under-13s)
L Rubio (Surrey Under-13s Women)
P Rubner (Brondesbury)
Rubra (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Ruby (Devon Regiment)
A Rubycz (Sway)
A Rubyer (Sway)
Ruchshan (Coventry)
Ruck (Town Malling)
Ruck (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Ruck (Allestree)
C Ruck (Allestree)
CE Ruck (Durham University, Tonbridge School)
CG Ruck (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Public Schools, The Rest, Uppingham Rovers)
E Ruck (Cinderford St John)
G Ruck (Somerset Clergy)
OL Ruck (Bangor, Caernarvon, Haileybury College)
PM Ruck (Band of Brothers)
RM Ruck (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RM Ruck (Royal Engineers)
Rucker (Royal Armoured Corps)
Rucker (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Rucker (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
CES Rucker (Oxford University)
J Rucker (Dorset Rangers)
PW Rucker (Oxford University)
RS Rucker (Charterhouse School)
RW Rucker (Brasenose College, Oxford, Clifton College)
WJF Rucker (Dorset Rangers)
J Ruckett (Petersfield)
Ruckin (Peckham)
H Ruck-Keen (Henley)
L Ruck-Keen (Radley College)
A Ruck-Keene (Rugby School)
CF Ruck-Keene (Wellington College)
H Ruck-Keene (Henley)
HWA Ruck-Keene (Free Foresters, Radley College)
J Ruckley (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
CT Rucklidge (Culford School)
JM Rucklidge (St Peter's School, York)
JM Rucklidge (Old Peterites)
B Rucks (scorer)
D Ruckshan (Catford Wanderers)
D Ruckshan (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Ruczenczyn (Anston, Anston Second XI)
N Rud (Northumberland Under-15s)
K Rudarkumar (umpire)
N Rudbourne (Old Cranleighans)
Rudd (King's Lynn)
Rudd (Birmingham University Second XI)
Rudd (Eton College)
Rudd (Milton Abbey School)
Rudd (Rawtenstall)
Rudd (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Rudd (High Easter)
Rudd (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Rudd (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
Rudd (Royal Artillery)
A Rudd (umpire)
A Rudd (Norfolk)
A Rudd (Eton Ramblers)
A Rudd (umpire)
A Rudd (umpire)
A Rudd (umpire)
B Rudd (Bridlington)
BJB Rudd (Eton College)
C Rudd (Bridlington)
C Rudd (Aston Unity Under-16s, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
C Rudd (St Bede's School)
C Rudd (West Hallam White Rose)
C Rudd (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
C Rudd (Spring View)
C Rudd (Fillongley Third XI)
C Rudd (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
CD Rudd (Harrow School)
CE Rudd (Berkshire Women, Emeralds, Middlesex Women, Sussex Women)
CE Rudd (North Riding Asylum)
CF Rudd (Gentlemen of Essex)
CFBP Rudd (Derbyshire, Devon)
CJ Rudd (Pyt House)
CJL Rudd (Cambridge University)
CJL Rudd (C Quilter's XI)
CRA Rudd (Eton Ramblers)
CRD Rudd (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
CRD Rudd (Eton Ramblers)
CT Rudd (Hertfordshire, St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Rudd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Rudd (Timperley)
D Rudd (Warrington)
D Rudd (Broughton Third XI)
DAS Rudd (Leicester Ivanhoe)
E Rudd (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
EP Rudd (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EP Rudd (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EP Rudd (Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Rudd (Egerton Park)
F Rudd (Melton Constable)
FC Rudd (Otley)
G Rudd (Norfolk Under-25s)
G Rudd (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
G Rudd (umpire)
G Rudd (Beverley Women)
G Rudd (Norwich Wanderers)
G Rudd (Martley)
G Rudd (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
G Rudd (Norton-in-Hales)
G Rudd (Bolton School)
GB Rudd (JW Marsh's XI)
GBF Rudd (Leicestershire)
GBF Rudd (Oxford University Authentics)
GBF Rudd (Hightown)
GE Rudd (Leicestershire)
GE Rudd (JW Marsh's XI)
GE Rudd (GCG Gee's XI)
H Rudd (Barnes)
H Rudd (Arabs)
H Rudd (Escrick Park)
H Rudd (I Zingari)
H Rudd (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
HAL Rudd (Tonbridge School)
HRC Rudd (Marylebone Cricket Club, Stowe School)
J Rudd (Cumberland)
J Rudd (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Rudd (Millhillians)
J Rudd (Langley Manor)
J Rudd (Timperley, Warrington)
J Rudd (scorer)
J Rudd (Walmley Women Second XI)
J Rudd (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
J Rudd (Harvington)
J Rudd (Norwich School)
J Rudd (Cookley)
JC Rudd (Berkshire, Maidenhead and Bray)
JE Rudd (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
JM Rudd (Woodhouse Grange)
JP Rudd (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JR Rudd (Felsted School)
JW Rudd (London University)
K Rudd (Staffordshire Women)
K Rudd (Durham Coast Cricket League)
KH Rudd (Beverley Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
L Rudd (West Wickham)
L Rudd (Cotton Institute)
L Rudd (Fillongley Third XI)
LRD Rudd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Rudd (Timperley, Warrington)
M Rudd (Worthing)
M Rudd (umpire)
M Rudd (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
MJB Rudd (Arabs, Army, Army Under-25s, British Army of the Rhine, British Universities Sports Federation, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
MW Rudd (St Peter's School, York)
N Rudd (scorer)
NB Rudd (Beccles School)
O Rudd (Sedbergh School Under-15s)
P Rudd (Free Foresters, Sussex Martlets)
P Rudd (Tunbridge Wells)
P Rudd (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
P Rudd (Dorset Rangers)
PE Rudd (The Forty Club)
PF Rudd (Haileybury College)
PR Rudd (The Forty Club)
R Rudd (Middlesex Second XI)
R Rudd (Kendal)
R Rudd (Formby)
R Rudd (Calmore Sports)
R Rudd (Lord's XI)
R Rudd (scorer)
R Rudd (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
RK Rudd (Minor Counties North)
S Rudd (Fakenham, Maldon)
S Rudd (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
S Rudd (Hartley Invicta Women)
S Rudd (Wellington)
S Rudd (King Edward's School, Bath)
T Rudd (Lexden)
T Rudd (Sussex Martlets)
T Rudd (The Forty Club)
T Rudd (Tunbridge Wells)
T Rudd (Copford)
TJ Rudd (Old Tonbridgians)
W Rudd (St Bees School)
WA Rudd (Hymers College, Hull)
WJ Rudd (Surrey)
WRP Rudd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ruddach (10th Regiment and 55th Depot)
JSM Ruddach (Leamington College)
P Rudd b (The Forty Club)
JES Rudd-Clark (Free Foresters)
EC Rudd-Clarke (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JES Rudd-Clarke (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Ruddelhoff (Eaton Bray)
M Rudden (scorer)
C Rudder (Cormorants)
C Rudder (Portsmouth Civil Service Cormorants)
C Rudder (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
C Rudder (Havant Wednesday)
I Rudder (Stanford-le-Hope)
J Rudder (Buntingford)
S Rudder (Cormorants, England Over-60s, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Southern Cricket League, Waterlooville)
S Rudder (Gosport Borough)
S Rudder (Portsmouth)
S Rudder (South Hants Touring Club)
S Rudder (Waterlooville Second XI)
S Rudder (The Forty Club)
S Rudder (Havant Wednesday)
C Rudderforth (scorer)
GJ Rudderforth (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
J Rudderforth (Todmorden Second XI)
J Rudderforth (umpire)
K Rudderforth (scorer)
C Ruddick (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
C Ruddick (Ampthill Town Second XI)
D Ruddick (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
J Ruddick (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
J Ruddick (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
J Ruddick (scorer)
J Ruddick (Harlow Town)
J Ruddick (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
J Ruddick (Bath)
J Ruddick (The Stoics)
JM Ruddick (South Northumberland)
K Ruddick (Bath)
L Ruddick (Dulwich Women, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
NL Ruddiman (City of London School)
EC Ruddin (Brooklands Third XI)
EC Ruddin (Ampleforth College)
LG Ruddin (Ampleforth College)
EA Ruddle (Repton School)
G Ruddle (JW Marsh's XI)
G Ruddle (IL Grist's XI)
G Ruddle (Oakham)
G Ruddle (FK Jerwood's XI)
G Ruddle (JW Haywood's XI)
G Ruddle (DHW Humfrey's XI)
G Ruddle (AT Hill's XI)
G Ruddle (GCG Gee's XI)
G Ruddle (JT Turner's XI)
G Ruddle (Oakham)
GE Ruddle (GE Ruddle's XI, H Master's XI, IL Grist's XI, Rutland Volunteers, WB Shelton's XI)
GKF Ruddle (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI, Oakham, Rutland)
H Ruddle (Horncastle United)
J Ruddle (JW Marsh's XI)
K Ruddle (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
K Ruddle (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
K Ruddle (Oakham)
M Ruddle (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Sileby Town)
M Ruddle (Sileby Town Second XI)
R Ruddle (Purley-on-Thames)
S Ruddle (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Ruddle (GE Ruddle's XI)
S Ruddle (GCG Gee's XI)
S Ruddle (Warfield)
S Ruddle (umpire)
JP Ruddlesdin (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
Ruddock (Leeds)
Ruddock (Stowe School)
Ruddock (Norwich School)
Ruddock (The Forty Club)
Ruddock (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
Ruddock (Devon and Dorset Regiments)
A Ruddock (Blackhall)
A Ruddock (Wolviston)
A Ruddock (Hurst)
A Ruddock (Wolviston Second XI)
B Ruddock (Ben Rhydding Women)
C Ruddock (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
CM Ruddock (Caldy)
D Ruddock (Southam Second XI)
DR Ruddock (Old Hurst Johnians)
DR Ruddock (scorer)
DW Ruddock (Preston)
F Ruddock (Laodiceans)
G Ruddock (umpire)
I Ruddock (Beccles Town)
I Ruddock (Beccles)
JE Ruddock (St Peter's School, York)
JE Ruddock (Old Peterites)
M Ruddock (Hurst)
RB Ruddock (Buccaneers, Chichester Clergy, Eton Ramblers, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RT Ruddock (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
RT Ruddock (umpire)
RT Ruddock (scorer)
S Ruddock (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
T Ruddock (Wirksworth Grammar School)
W Ruddock (Chester Road Second XI)
S Rudduck (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
Ruddy (Dudley)
A Ruddy (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Ruddy (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Ruddy (Denton)
C Ruddy (Truro)
F Ruddy (Metropolitan Police)
FW Ruddy (Crockenhill and District)
M Ruddy (Woodbank)
M Ruddy (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
R Ruddy (umpire)
S Ruddy (Metropolitan Police P Division)
P Rudebeck (Bryanston School)
F Rudgard (Lichfield)
JR Rudgard (Lincolnshire)
MA Rudgard (King's School, Canterbury)
Rudge (Derbyshire Friars)
Rudge (Great Western Railway Club)
Rudge (Dominies Worcester)
Rudge (Archdales)
B Rudge (Ramsbottom)
B Rudge (Ashcott and Shapwick, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
B Rudge (Shapwick and Polden)
C Rudge (Staffordshire Cricket League)
C Rudge (scorer)
C Rudge (scorer)
CW Rudge (The Forty Club)
D Rudge (Ashcott and Shapwick)
D Rudge (Rushwick)
D Rudge (Amblecote and Wollaston)
D Rudge (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Rudge (Shapwick and Polden)
EC Rudge (Wellingborough Masters)
ECW Rudge (The Forty Club)
G Rudge (Ryde School)
HN Rudge (Westminster School)
HWH Rudge (Northumberland Colts)
J Rudge (scorer)
J Rudge (Poynton, Wythenshawe)
J Rudge (Penn)
J Rudge (Ossett)
J Rudge (Tamworth Women)
J Rudge (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Rudge (Old Rossallians)
J Rudge (Tamworth)
J Rudge (Warwickshire Under-17s)
James Rudge (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
Josh Rudge (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J( Rudge (Cheltenham)
JJ Rudge (Hatherley and Reddings)
JJ Rudge (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
JM Rudge (Durham Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Senior Schools, Yorkshire Under-17s)
LM Rudge (Worcestershire)
M Rudge (West Women)
M Rudge (Lexden)
N Rudge (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
R Rudge (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
R Rudge (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
R Rudge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Rudge (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
W Rudge (South Essex)
W Rudge (United Services Portsmouth)
W Rudge (Wembley)
W Rudge (Southgate)
W Rudge (The Forty Club)
WD Rudge (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
WD Rudge (Marylebone Cricket Club West and South West)
W Rudge1 (Bristol)
R Rudgewell (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
S Rudici (Harrow Wanderers)
F Rudin (Perranporth)
Rudkin (Lawton Hall)
Rudkin (Little Waltham)
Rudkin (Springfield)
Rudkin (Derbyshire Colts)
Rudkin (Chris Gayle Academy)
Rudkin (Kent Junior Women)
A Rudkin (Clifton Women)
A Rudkin (Harwich and Dovercourt)
B Rudkin (Yorkshire Second XI)
B Rudkin (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
C Rudkin (Woodford Wells)
C Rudkin (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
CHS Rudkin (Christ's Hospital)
CTA Rudkin (Chris Gayle Academy, Club Cricket Conference, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Sawbridgeworth)
H Rudkin (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
H Rudkin (Clifton Women)
HC Rudkin (Grantham)
JA Rudkin (Sawbridgeworth)
K Rudkin (Kent Junior Women)
M Rudkin (Home Office)
N Rudkin (Hayle)
RJW Rudkin (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
S Rudkin (BAT Sports)
S Rudkin (Weybridge)
SM Rudkin (Sawbridgeworth)
T Rudkin (Wavertree)
W Rudkin (Lincolnshire, Essex and Hertfordshire Women, N Rheinberg's XI)
W Rudkin (Trentham Park)
WA Rudkin (Sawbridgeworth)
W Rudkins (St Albans Nomads Women)
JD Rudland (Sussex)
T Rudland (Welney)
B Rudlim (scorer)
B Rudlin (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
J Rudlin (St Albans)
EA Rudman (Erdington)
F Rudman (Erdington)
J Rudman (Geddington)
JE Rudman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JG Rudman (Cotton College)
ESM Rudmun (The Forty Club)
R Rudnicki (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
R Rudnicki (Wythall)
D Rudolf (Harborne Third XI)
N Rudolf (London University)
PD Rudolf (Bedford School)
B Rudolph (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-16s, Devon Under-17s)
D Rudolph (Bramhall)
FRC Rudolph (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Royal Air Force)
J Rudolph (Ashford Second XI)
J Rudolph (Sacriston)
J Rudolph (Sacriston Colliery)
M Rudolph (Hampton Wick Royal)
W Rudolph (Devon Under-15s)
Rudraj Singh (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
K Rudrakumar (umpire)
R Rudrakumar (umpire)
T Rudrakumar (umpire)
Rudra Singh (Blackburn Northern)
D Rudraswamy (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
A Rudrigo (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Rudrisingha (Atherton)
R Rudrum (Worthing Third XI)
Rudsdale (Buxton)
H Rudsdale (Old Hall Masters)
W Rudskins (Stevenage Women)
H Rudston (Yorkshire)
M Rudston (The Royal Hospital School)
Rudwick (Sussex)
N Rudwick (Lewes)
N Rudwick (Arundel)
AJ Rudyard (Macclesfield Olympic)
HW Rudyard (Tonbridge School)
WH Rudyard (Cheshire, Macclesfield Olympic)
C Rue (Barrow Town)
J Rue (Leicestershire Colts)
P Rue (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Rue (Epsom)
PJ Rue (Warwickshire Colts)
Rueben (Formby)
C Ruebenstein (IBM Hursley)
E Rueh (umpire)
Ruell (Cumberland)
Ruell (Liverpool)
L Ruell (Cumberland)
G Ruewell (Salthill)
RF Rufe (umpire)
J Rufey (Chichester Priory Park)
J Rufey (Bedminster)
J Rufey (Cricket Society)
J Rufey (Middleton-on-Sea)
Ruff (England)
Ruff (Old Portsmuthians)
Ruff (Birmingham Post Office)
E Ruff (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
E Ruff (Northampton School for Boys)
H Ruff (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
J Ruff (Broadbridge Heath)
J Ruff (Nuneaton Third XI)
K Ruff (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Ruff (Yaxley)
P Ruff (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
P Ruff (scorer)
A Ruff-cock (Knockin)
A Ruff-cock (Knockin and Kinnerley)
F Ruffel (Glamorgan Under-19s)
M Ruffel (Cryptics)
R Ruffel (Hampshire)
Ruffell (Southampton)
Ruffell (Cosmopolitans)
A Ruffell (The Stoics)
AJ Ruffell (The Forty Club)
D Ruffell (Cirencester, Dorset, Hampshire, Hampshire, Players of Hampshire, Southampton Union)
D Ruffell (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
D Ruffell (East Hants Club)
D Ruffell (Winchester Garrison)
F Ruffell (Glamorgan Second XI)
FWA Ruffell (Harrow School, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
H Ruffell (Hampshire Colts)
HL Ruffell (Bury St Edmunds)
HWA Ruffell (Suffolk Club and Ground)
K Ruffell (Sparsholt)
K Ruffell (scorer)
M Ruffell (Oxford University)
M Ruffell (The Forty Club)
MWJ Ruffell (Harrow School)
P Ruffell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
R Ruffell (Cranbrook School)
R Ruffell (Hampshire Hogs)
SHJ Ruffell (Felsted School)
T Ruffell (The Forty Club)
Ruffells (East Kent)
W Ruffells (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
HC Ruffell-Smith (The Forty Club)
AM Ruffer (Cheltenham College)
M Rufferty (Castle Eden)
Ruffett (Catterick Garrison)
DR Ruffett (South Newton)
A Ruffle (Downside School)
F Ruffle (Norfolk Under-17s)
GF Ruffle (Felsted School)
K Ruffle (Herriard Third XI)
L Ruffle (Little Bardfield Village)
L Ruffle (Surrey Junior Women)
L Ruffle (KDV Reichwald's XI)
A Ruffles (scorer)
L Ruffles (Surrey Junior Women)
BB Ruffman (Sedbergh School)
FT Rufford (Stourbridge, Worcestershire)
P Rufford (Bromsgrove School)
T Rufus (Stragglers of Asia)
N Rugani (Leicester Banks)
Rugby (Nottingham University)
D Rugge (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
Rugge-Price (Sherborne School)
T Rugge Price (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-15s)
Ruggles-Brise (Staff College Sandhurst)
EA Ruggles-Brise (Shropshire)
EJ Ruggles-Brise (Eton College)
HG Ruggles-Brise (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
N Rughani (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
N Rughani (Leicester Banks)
W Rugman (Almondsbury)
WM Rugman (Thornbury Castle)
Ruhin Ahmed (Blackheath Fourth XI)
B Ruhrmind (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
B Ruhrmund (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
B Ruhrmund (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
M Ruhrmund (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Ruhrmund (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
T Ruhrmund (Paul)
C Ruies (Flowery Field Second XI)
N Ruikar (scorer)
C Ruin (Burnham Second XI)
FA Ruinet (Northern Wanderers)
J Ruinet (Northern Wanderers)
D Ruit (scorer)
C Ruiters (Rodmersham)
M Ruiz (Mount St Mary's College)
S Rukin (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
T Rukin (Penwortham)
T Rukin (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
TP Rukin (English Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
D Rukunayake (Hambrook)
Rule (Wivenhoe Town)
Rule (Holman Sports Club)
Rule (University of Southampton Second XI)
Rule (United Services)
A Rule (Eastergate)
B Rule (Camborne, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
B Rule (Helston)
C Rule (Fordham)
C Rule (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
CR Rule (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ipswich School, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
HM Rule (Rickling Green)
I Rule (Wiltshire Wanderers)
I Rule (Christleton)
J Rule (Hayle, Penzance)
JC Rule (Sherborne School)
JH Rule (Eighteen of the District)
O Rule (Oxton)
O Rule (Wirral Schools Under-16s)
O Rule (Birkenhead School)
P Rule (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
R Rule (umpire)
R Rule (scorer)
RA Rule (scorer)
S Rule (Pembrokeshire)
S Rule (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
S Rule (High Roding)
S Rule (Helston)
V Rule (International Club)
M Ruler (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
B Rulton (Middlesex Junior Women)
Rumary (Bethany School)
Rumball (Hungerford Park)
Rumball (Clayesmore School)
A Rumball (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
D Rumball (Dorset Rangers)
HM Rumball (Westminster School)
J Rumball (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
JD Rumball (Old Colonians)
JE Rumball (Suffolk)
JE Rumball (Hertfordshire)
JQ Rumball (Bedfordshire, Luton)
S Rumball (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
T Rumball (Norfolk and Suffolk)
WAV Rumball (Dulwich)
R Rumbellow (Clifton Flax Bourton)
Rumbelow (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Rumbelow (Central Cricket League)
G Rumbelow (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
K Rumbelow (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
KA Rumbelow (Army, Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Stragglers of Asia)
L Rumbelow (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
W Rumbelow (umpire)
W Rumbelow (Cambridgeshire)
B Rumble (Grasshoppers)
D Rumble (umpire)
D Rumble (Bromley Common Second XI)
D Rumble (Caversham and Sonning Common)
DR Rumble (West Mersea)
G Rumble (Ambleside)
J Rumble (Wiltshire Under-19s)
J Rumble (Chippenham)
J Rumble (Bromley Common Second XI)
N Rumble (Kimbolton School)
S Rumble (West Mersea)
S Rumble (Bomere Heath)
S Rumble (Hurst)
S Rumble (Hurst)
S Rumble (Caversham and Sonning Common)
T Rumble (Ambleside)
W Rumble (Bude)
W Rumble (Werrington)
W Rumble (Holsworthy)
K Rumblelon (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Rumbles (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
W Rumbles (Cammell Laird)
K Rumblo (Wisbech Town)
S Rumblo (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Rumbold (Banbury Central)
JS Rumbold (Oxford University)
M Rumbold (Brooksbottom Second XI)
S Rumbold (Ward End Unity)
Rumboll (Bedford School)
EA Rumboll (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
JWE Rumboll (Bedford School)
Rumens (Ringwood)
E Rumens (Oxford Clergy)
Rumfitt (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Rumfitt (Old Portsmuthians)
K Rumfitt (Cormorants)
Rumjahn (Liverpool)
R Rumjahn (R) (Liverpool)
D Rumjahn (Liverpool)
EJ Rumjahn (Huyton, Northern)
P Rumjahn (Northern)
P Rumjahn (Huyton)
R Rumjahn (Liverpool)
RM Rumjahn (Huyton)
R Rumley (umpire)
Rummage (The Forty Club)
Rummary (Bethany School)
C Rummary (Barcombe)
T Rummary (Barcombe)
C Rummery (Hartley Wintney)
D Rummery (Eversley)
J Rummery (Eversley)
E Rumney (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
H Rumney (Glastonbury)
M Rumney (West Essex)
SL Rumney (Cumbria Women)
Rump (E Barker's XI)
A Rump (University College, Chichester)
E Rump (JH Westbrook's XI)
ER Rump (England Women)
RB Rumsam (Highgate School)
Rumsby (Nottingham High School)
B Rumsby (BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
J Rumsby (Aston Manor Third XI)
W Rumsby (Loughborough)
Rumsey (Clifton)
Rumsey (Gloucestershire)
Rumsey (Clifton College)
Rumsey (Ravensbourne)
Rumsey (Fox)
Rumsey (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Rumsey (The Forty Club)
A Rumsey (Hythe and Dibden)
AC Rumsey (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
AS Rumsey (Suffolk Club and Ground)
FE Rumsey (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Worcestershire)
G Rumsey (Old Walcountians)
HRE Rumsey (Ellesmere College)
J Rumsey (scorer)
J Rumsey (Loughton)
JL Rumsey (Sefton)
KG Rumsey (Christ's Hospital)
LC Rumsey (Cambridgeshire, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
LC Rumsey (Wilbraham)
LC Rumsey (Jesters)
LJH Rumsey (Sefton)
LJH Rumsey (London Regional Defence Services)
M Rumsey (Sidmouth)
P Rumsey (York University Second XI)
R Rumsey (South)
R Rumsey (An Eleven)
R Rumsey (Players of North Kent)
R Rumsey (Players of the South)
R Rumsey (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
RE Rumsey (Kent)
RS Rumsey (Ellesmere College)
S Rumsey (Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Rumsey (Dunstall)
W Rumsey (Barton-under-Needwood)
WE Rumsey (Knickerbockers)
WF Rumsey (Marylebone Cricket Club West Midlands)
Rumy (Smethwick Third XI)
EA Runacres (Dulwich College)
JW Runacres (Middlesex Second XI, St Paul's School)
JD Runball (Old Colonians)
C Runcey (Wickwar)
Runchman (Deptford Unity)
Runciman (Pate's Grammar School)
Runciman (scorer)
D Runciman (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
G Runciman (scorer)
J Runciman (scorer)
J Runciman (scorer)
JRM Runciman (Chingford, Essex Second XI, Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI, Young Essex)
N Runciman (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
N Runciman (Woodmancote)
R Runciman (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Runciman (Bitterne)
RM Runciman (Chingford)
D Runcorn (London Clergy)
R Rund (The Forty Club)
D Rundall (scorer)
GW Rundall (Clifton College, Incapables, Wiltshire)
Rundell (Herefordshire Under-25s)
P Runder (Kearsley)
Rundle (Woodbridge School)
A Rundle (Wadebridge)
A Rundle (Roche Old Boys)
AJ Rundle (Middleton-on-Sea)
AW Rundle (Stanmore)
BT Rundle (umpire)
D Rundle (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Rundle (The Forty Club)
E Rundle (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
I Rundle (Wooburn Narkovians)
M Rundle (Calstock)
M Rundle (Incogniti)
NR Rundle (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
T Rundle (Cornwall)
V Rundle (scorer)
R Runeet (Nomads)
A Runganathur (Old Whitgiftians)
R Runham (Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
R Runham (Gosport Borough)
Runi (Bradford University)
Runkel (Free Foresters)
Runkel (Honourable Artillery Company)
N Runkel (Honourable Artillery Company)
NT Runkel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Runker (Free Foresters)
Runkle (Honourable Artillery Company)
L Runkle (Hayes)
M Runkle (Free Foresters)
N Runkle (Hayes)
C Runksley (Derbyshire Colts)
GE Runneckles (Emanuel School)
N Runnicles (Suffolk Under-15s)
RS Runnie (Worksop College)
Runoble (Windsor Third XI)
Runs (Chalfont St Peter)
LC Runsey (Catterick Garrison)
O Runswick (Ley Hill)
Runter (Hymers College, Hull)
Runtz (Northern)
FJ Ruoff (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
FP Ruoff (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate, The Forty Club)
G Rupal (Oakfield, Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
A Rupani (Stoke Green)
A Ruparel (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Ruparel (Old Merchant Taylors)
N Ruparelia (Manchester University)
A Ruparell (Chadwell Heath)
B Rupasingha (Burnham Second XI)
B Rupasingha (Stoke Green)
Rupasinghe (Middlesex Tamils)
B Rupasinghe (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Rupasinghe (Harrow Town)
ST Rupasinghe (Hatfield Hyde)
T Rupasinghe (North Mymms)
T Rupasinghe (Wivenhoe Town)
L Rupawansa (Broxbourne)
N Ruper (umpire)
J Ruperri (Bethany School)
J Rupertsbury (Royal Victoria Hospital, Netley)
Rupinder Singh (Earl Shilton Town)
A Rupp (Cricketers Club of London)
N Ruppelt (East Haddon, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
Ruppersbury (Southampton)
J Ruppersbury (Calmore Wanderers)
J Ruppersbury (Krakatoa Second XI)
G Rupping (Ampthill Town)
JG Rupping (Ampthill Town)
T Rupra (Old Parkonians)
M Rupson (Burley Second XI)
Rupy Singh (Limpsfield Chart)
J Rurawhe (Winsley)
J Rurawhe (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RA Rusbridge (Army Educational Corps)
Rusby (St Ives and District)
A Rusby (Halifax)
J Rusby (Clacton-on-Sea, Ipswich, Ipswich, Notts Unity Casuals, Suffolk Development Squad, Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
RCS Rusby (Sheffield Collegiate)
T Rusby (Huntingdonshire, Leeds)
T Rusby (Leeds Clarence)
W Rusby (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
C Ruscoe (Audley, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Ruscoe (Golcar)
C Ruscoe (Woore)
C Ruscoe (Norton-in-Hales)
J Ruscoe (Norton-in-Hales)
K Ruscoe (Shropshire)
T Ruscoe (Norton-in-Hales)
AW Ruscton (scorer)
Ruse (City of London Freemen's School)
A Ruse (Whitwell)
RJ Ruse (umpire)
P Rusforth (Worcester City)
T Rusga (Denby Second XI)
R Rusgo (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Rush (Devon)
Rush (Radcliffe Co-op)
Rush (Ibstock Town)
A Rush (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Rush (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment)
ADB Rush (St Dunstan's College)
AV Rush (St Bede's College)
D Rush (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment)
G Rush (Kidmore End)
G Rush (umpire)
G Rush (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
H Rush (Diss)
H Rush (Hartsholme)
I Rush (Histon)
J Rush (Boreham)
J Rush (Botany Bay, Wandering Crows)
J Rush (Radcliffe Co-op)
JP Rush (Clifton)
K Rush (Boreham)
K Rush (Burghclere Second XI)
M Rush (Durham Over-50s)
M Rush (Sprowston)
M Rush (Castleton Moor)
M Rush (scorer)
P Rush (Rawtenstall)
P Rush (umpire)
PJ Rush (umpire)
S Rush (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
S Rush (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
S Rush (BCS Grosvenor)
S Rush (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
SJ Rush (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
TT Rush (Manchester University)
V Rush (Oxford Women Second XI)
W Rush (umpire)
W Rush (Deddington)
W Rush (Haslingden)
Rushall (Percy Club)
Rushall (Lichfield Theological College)
A Rushant (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
P Rushant (Halstead)
Rushbridge (Shorncliffe Garrison)
E Rushbridge (umpire)
DM Rushbrook (Brentwood, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Hungerford, Lymington, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, South Wilts)
L Rushbrook (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-21s Women)
P Rushbrook (5th Northumberland Fusiliers)
P Rushbrook (Brentwood)
S Rushbrook (Winchmore Hill Women)
W Rushbrook (Cheltenham College)
BD Rushbrooke (Suffolk)
GEJ Rushbrooke (Harrow School)
J Rushbrooke (The Oratory School, The Oratory School Second XI)
L Rushbrooke (Farningham)
P Rushbrooke (The Oratory School)
RWJ Rushbrooke (Cheltenham College)
W Rushbrooke (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Rushbrooke (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Rushbrooke (West Suffolk)
WH Rushbrooke (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive