CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Roxburgh (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
CS Roxburgh (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
F Roxburgh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Roxburgh (Northumberland Development XI)
M Roxburgh (Alnwick)
P Roxburgh (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
R Roxburgh (Mistley)
R Roxburgh (Addington Village Second XI)
T Roxburgh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Roxby (Durham University)
HEM Roxby (Huntingdonshire, Oundle Rovers)
W Roxby (Durham, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
Roy (Moseley Ashfield)
Roy (Middlesex Colts)
Roy (London Schools Under-15s)
A Roy (Indian Gymkhana)
C Roy (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
CJ Roy (Colts of England, Middlesex Colts)
JJ Roy (Chittagong Kings, Surrey)
K Roy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Roy (Toft)
MHT Roy (St Peter's School, York)
MJ Roy (Eton College)
P Roy (Epping, Ilford, Lancaster, Woodford Green, Woodford Wells)
P Roy (Leyton County)
P Roy (West Essex)
P Roy (Ford Sports Club)
P Roy (Essex Development XI)
P Roy (Hayes Second XI)
PM Roy (Indian Gymkhana)
R Roy (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
R Roy (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Second XI)
S Roy (Old Brockleians)
T Roy (Surrey Under-17s)
T Roy (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-17s)
TD Roy (Old Alleynians)
TSJ Roy (The Forty Club)
A Royal (Hyde Under-13s)
G Royal (scorer)
G Royal (Camelot)
J Royal (Free Foresters)
M Royal (Hyde Under-13s)
T Royal (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Royal (scorer)
T Royal (United London Banks)
BI Royal-Dawson (Rossall School)
Royale (Hyde Under-13s)
P Royale (Manchester University)
P Royall (umpire, scorer)
P Royall (umpire)
T Royall (Essex Second XI)
T Royall (Winchmore Hill)
C Royals (Chesham)
K Royals (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
J Royan (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
W Royan (Pylewell Park)
W Royan (Fawley)
DN Royce (Burghley Park, Rutland, Uppingham)
H Royce (Milford Hall Women)
J Royce (Lensbury)
J Royce (Neston)
JV Royce (Sefton)
K Royce (Milford Hall)
L Royce (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
M Royce (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
R Royce (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Royce (Hull and YPI)
B Royce-Rogers (Warminster)
CE Roycroft (Sparkhill)
J Roycroft (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
L Roycroft (Bicester and North Oxford)
H Royden (umpire)
AL Royds (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
BT Royds (Milnrow)
CT Royds (Cambridge University, Rugby School, Shugborough)
E Royds (J Pender's XI)
EFA Royds (Radley College)
JC Royds (Monkton Combe School)
TM Royds (Milnrow)
J Roye (Crompton)
J Royer (Hursley Park Women)
Royeth Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Adam Roylance (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Grappenhall, Lancashire Academy)
G Roylance (Royal Air Force Regiment)
H Roylance (scorer)
J Roylance (Cove)
J Roylance (Cove)
M Roylance (Grappenhall)
Royle (Richmond)
A Royle (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
ACF Royle (Lichfield)
BV Royle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Royle (scorer)
CP Royle (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley Ashfield, The Forty Club)
CT Royle (Cambridge University Next XXII)
D Royle (Middleton)
E Royle (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
EV Royle (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Oxford City)
F Royle (umpire)
G Royle (Oxford Women)
GM Royle (Nottinghamshire)
H Royle (Longsight, Macclesfield)
H Royle (Northern)
I Royle (umpire)
JCF Royle (Rossall School)
JP Royle (Clifton)
JS Royle (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
LC Royle (Harrow School, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
P Royle (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
RG Royle (Rossall School)
T Royle (umpire)
TVR Royle (Hampshire Hogs)
VPFA Royle (England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Liverpool and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Royle (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
W Royle (Vernon Carus)
CWR Royls (United Services Portsmouth)
GD Roynon (Oxford University)
N Roynon (Wiltshire Queries)
Royse (Manchester)
H Royston (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
JH Royston (Ardingly College)
SRC Royston (Cambridgeshire)
Viscount Royston (Cambridge University)
ME Roythorne (Marylebone Cricket Club, Radcliffe, The Forty Club)
NSE Roythorne (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
C Roywolds (umpire)
R Roze (Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Over-60s)
P Rozee (Frocester)
S Rozenzs (Billericay)
LC Rozle (Harrow School)
CE Rualt (Rugby School)
C Ruane (Berkshire Under-17s, Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
D Ruane (Huyton)
JD Ruane (Cambridge University)
M Ruane (Huyton)
S Ruane (Huyton)
CE Ruault (Rugby School)
M rubbani (Roding Valley)
T Rubbra (umpire)
Rubegall (Middlesex)
Rubenstein (Ashford and District)
AJ Ruberry (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
G Rubery (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
I Rubery (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
CB Rubic (Lancing College)
CB Rubie (Europeans, Karachi, Northern India, Sussex)
J Rubie (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Messingham)
PH Rubie (Lancing College)
TAC Rubie (Rossall School)
DJK Rubin (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Rubio (Hampshire Under-13s)
L Rubio (Surrey Under-13s Women)
P Rubner (Brondesbury)
CE Ruck (Durham University, Tonbridge School)
CG Ruck (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Public Schools, The Rest, Uppingham Rovers)
E Ruck (Cinderford St John)
OL Ruck (Haileybury College)
RM Ruck (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CES Rucker (Oxford University)
PW Rucker (Oxford University)
RS Rucker (Charterhouse School)
RW Rucker (Brasenose College, Oxford, Clifton College)
Ruckin (Peckham)
L Ruck-Keen (Radley College)
A Ruck-Keene (Rugby School)
CF Ruck-Keene (Wellington College)
HWA Ruck-Keene (Free Foresters, Radley College)
J Ruckley (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
JM Rucklidge (St Peter's School, York)
B Rucks (scorer)
D Ruckshan (Catford Wanderers)
A Ruczenczyn (Anston)
K Rudarkumar (umpire)
Rudd (King's Lynn)
Rudd (Birmingham University Second XI)
A Rudd (Norfolk)
A Rudd (Eton Ramblers)
B Rudd (Bridlington)
BJB Rudd (Eton College)
C Rudd (Bridlington)
C Rudd (Aston Unity Under-16s, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
C Rudd (Spring View)
CD Rudd (Harrow School)
CE Rudd (Berkshire Women, Emeralds, Middlesex Women, Sussex Women)
CF Rudd (Gentlemen of Essex)
CFBP Rudd (Derbyshire, Devon)
CJL Rudd (Cambridge University)
CRD Rudd (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
CT Rudd (Hertfordshire, St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Rudd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Rudd (Timperley)
E Rudd (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Rudd (umpire)
G Rudd (Norfolk Under-25s)
G Rudd (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
G Rudd (Beverley Women)
GBF Rudd (Leicestershire)
GE Rudd (Leicestershire)
H Rudd (Barnes)
HAL Rudd (Tonbridge School)
HRC Rudd (Stowe School)
J Rudd (Cumberland)
J Rudd (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Rudd (Tunbridge Wells)
J Rudd (Millhillians)
J Rudd (Langley Manor)
J Rudd (Timperley, Warrington)
J Rudd (scorer)
J Rudd (Walmley Women Second XI)
J Rudd (Harvington)
JC Rudd (Berkshire, Maidenhead and Bray)
JE Rudd (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
JM Rudd (Woodhouse Grange)
JP Rudd (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JR Rudd (Felsted School)
JW Rudd (London University)
K Rudd (Staffordshire Women)
KH Rudd (Beverley Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
L Rudd (West Wickham)
L Rudd (Cotton Institute)
M Rudd (Timperley, Warrington)
MJB Rudd (Arabs, Army, Army Under-25s, British Army of the Rhine, British Universities Sports Federation, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
NB Rudd (Beccles School)
P Rudd (Free Foresters)
P Rudd (Tunbridge Wells)
PE Rudd (The Forty Club)
PF Rudd (Haileybury College)
R Rudd (Middlesex Second XI)
R Rudd (Kendal)
RK Rudd (Minor Counties North)
S Rudd (Fakenham, Maldon)
S Rudd (North Maidenhead)
S Rudd (Hartley Invicta Women)
S Rudd (Wellington)
TJ Rudd (Old Tonbridgians)
WJ Rudd (Surrey)
M Rudden (scorer)
C Rudder (Cormorants)
S Rudder (Cormorants, England Over-60s, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Southern Cricket League, Waterlooville)
S Rudder (Gosport Borough)
S Rudder (Portsmouth)
C Rudderforth (scorer)
GJ Rudderforth (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
J Rudderforth (Todmorden Second XI)
K Rudderforth (scorer)
C Ruddick (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
D Ruddick (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
J Ruddick (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
J Ruddick (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
J Ruddick (scorer)
J Ruddick (Harlow Town)
J Ruddick (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
L Ruddick (Dulwich Women, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
EC Ruddin (Ampleforth College)
EA Ruddle (Repton School)
G Ruddle (Oakham)
GKF Ruddle (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI, Oakham, Rutland)
M Ruddle (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Sileby Town)
R Ruddle (Purley-on-Thames)
Ruddock (Leeds)
A Ruddock (Blackhall)
B Ruddock (Ben Rhydding Women)
CM Ruddock (Caldy)
DW Ruddock (Preston)
I Ruddock (Beccles Town)
RB Ruddock (Buccaneers, Chichester Clergy, Eton Ramblers, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
S Rudduck (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
Ruddy (Dudley)
A Ruddy (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Ruddy (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Ruddy (Denton)
C Ruddy (Truro)
F Ruddy (Metropolitan Police)
FW Ruddy (Crockenhill and District)
M Ruddy (Woodbank)
F Rudgard (Lichfield)
JR Rudgard (Lincolnshire)
Rudge (Derbyshire Friars)
B Rudge (Ramsbottom)
B Rudge (Ashcott and Shapwick, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
C Rudge (Staffordshire Cricket League)
D Rudge (Ashcott and Shapwick)
EC Rudge (Wellingborough Masters)
ECW Rudge (The Forty Club)
HN Rudge (Westminster School)
HWH Rudge (Northumberland Colts)
J Rudge (scorer)
J Rudge (Poynton, Wythenshawe)
J Rudge (Penn)
J Rudge (Tamworth Women)
James Rudge (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
Josh Rudge (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
JJ Rudge (Hatherley and Reddings)
JJ Rudge (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
JM Rudge (Durham Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Senior Schools, Yorkshire Under-17s)
LM Rudge (Worcestershire)
M Rudge (West Women)
T Rudge (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
W Rudge (South Essex)
W Rudge (United Services Portsmouth)
W Rudge (Wembley)
W Rudge (The Forty Club)
WD Rudge (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
R Rudgewell (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
Rudkin (Lawton Hall)
Rudkin (Little Waltham)
Rudkin (Springfield)
A Rudkin (Clifton Women)
A Rudkin (Harwich and Dovercourt)
B Rudkin (Yorkshire Second XI)
CHS Rudkin (Christ's Hospital)
CTA Rudkin (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Sawbridgeworth)
H Rudkin (Brixworth)
H Rudkin (Clifton Women)
JA Rudkin (Sawbridgeworth)
M Rudkin (Home Office)
N Rudkin (Hayle)
RJW Rudkin (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
S Rudkin (BAT Sports)
S Rudkin (Weybridge)
SM Rudkin (Sawbridgeworth)
T Rudkin (Wavertree)
W Rudkin (Lincolnshire, Essex and Hertfordshire Women, N Rheinberg's XI)
W Rudkin (Trentham Park)
WA Rudkin (Sawbridgeworth)
JD Rudland (Sussex)
B Rudlim (scorer)
B Rudlin (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
J Rudlin (St Albans)
EA Rudman (Erdington)
F Rudman (Erdington)
R Rudnicki (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
R Rudnicki (Wythall)
N Rudolf (London University)
PD Rudolf (Bedford School)
B Rudolph (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
D Rudolph (Bramhall)
FRC Rudolph (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Royal Air Force)
J Rudolph (Ashford Second XI)
K Rudrakumar (umpire)
R Rudrakumar (umpire)
A Rudrigo (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
H Rudsdale (Old Hall Masters)
H Rudston (Yorkshire)
Rudwick (Sussex)
AJ Rudyard (Macclesfield Olympic)
HW Rudyard (Tonbridge School)
WH Rudyard (Cheshire, Macclesfield Olympic)
C Rue (Barrow Town)
P Rue (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
L Ruell (Cumberland)
RF Rufe (umpire)
J Rufey (Chichester Priory Park)
J Rufey (Bedminster)
Ruff (England)
E Ruff (Horton House, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
H Ruff (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
J Ruff (Broadbridge Heath)
P Ruff (Horton House)
R Ruffel (Hampshire)
D Ruffell (Cirencester, Dorset, Hampshire, Hampshire, Players of Hampshire, Southampton Union)
F Ruffell (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
MWJ Ruffell (Harrow School)
P Ruffell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
R Ruffell (Cranbrook School)
Ruffells (East Kent)
HC Ruffell-Smith (The Forty Club)
AM Ruffer (Cheltenham College)
Ruffett (Catterick Garrison)
F Ruffle (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-17s)
GF Ruffle (Felsted School)
L Ruffle (Little Bardfield Village)
FT Rufford (Stourbridge, Worcestershire)
N Rugani (Leicester Banks)
Rugby (Nottingham University)
EA Ruggles-Brise (Shropshire)
EJ Ruggles-Brise (Eton College)
HG Ruggles-Brise (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
N Rughani (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
N Rughani (Leicester Banks)
WM Rugman (Thornbury Castle)
Ruhin Ahmed (Blackheath Fourth XI)
B Ruhrmund (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
M Ruhrmund (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Ruhrmund (Paul)
C Ruies (Flowery Field Second XI)
FA Ruinet (Northern Wanderers)
J Ruinet (Northern Wanderers)
D Ruit (scorer)
C Ruiters (Rodmersham)
S Rukin (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
T Rukin (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
TP Rukin (English Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
Rule (Wivenhoe Town)
B Rule (Camborne, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
C Rule (Fordham)
CR Rule (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ipswich School, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
I Rule (Wiltshire Wanderers)
I Rule (Christleton)
J Rule (Hayle, Penzance)
JC Rule (Sherborne School)
O Rule (Oxton)
RA Rule (scorer)
S Rule (Pembrokeshire)
S Rule (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
M Ruler (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
Rumball (Hungerford Park)
A Rumball (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
HM Rumball (Westminster School)
J Rumball (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
JE Rumball (Suffolk)
JE Rumball (Hertfordshire)
JQ Rumball (Bedfordshire, Luton)
T Rumball (Norfolk and Suffolk)
A Rumbelow (Central Cricket League)
G Rumbelow (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
KA Rumbelow (Army, Beckenham, Stragglers of Asia)
L Rumbelow (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
W Rumbelow (umpire)
W Rumbelow (Cambridgeshire)
D Rumble (umpire)
D Rumble (West Mersea)
D Rumble (Bromley Common Second XI)
J Rumble (Wiltshire Under-19s)
J Rumble (Chippenham)
J Rumble (Bromley Common Second XI)
W Rumble (Bude)
W Rumble (Werrington)
J Rumbles (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
J Rumbold (Banbury Central)
JS Rumbold (Oxford University)
EA Rumboll (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
JWE Rumboll (Bedford School)
EJ Rumjahn (Huyton, Northern)
P Rumjahn (Northern)
RM Rumjahn (Huyton)
R Rumley (umpire)
C Rummery (Hartley Wintney)
M Rumney (West Essex)
S Rumney (Cumbria Women)
A Rump (University College, Chichester)
ER Rump (England Women)
RB Rumsam (Highgate School)
W Rumsby (Loughborough)
Rumsey (Clifton)
Rumsey (Gloucestershire)
AC Rumsey (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
FE Rumsey (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Worcestershire)
HRE Rumsey (Ellesmere College)
J Rumsey (scorer)
J Rumsey (Loughton)
JL Rumsey (Sefton)
KG Rumsey (Christ's Hospital)
LC Rumsey (Cambridgeshire, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
LJH Rumsey (Sefton)
P Rumsey (York University Second XI)
RE Rumsey (Kent)
W Rumsey (Dunstall)
WE Rumsey (Knickerbockers)
WF Rumsey (Marylebone Cricket Club West Midlands)
EA Runacres (Dulwich College)
JW Runacres (Middlesex Second XI, St Paul's School)
Runchman (Deptford Unity)
Runciman (Pate's Grammar School)
D Runciman (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
G Runciman (scorer)
J Runciman (scorer)
JRM Runciman (Chingford, Essex Second XI, Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI, Young Essex)
N Runciman (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R Runciman (Herefordshire Over-50s)
RM Runciman (Chingford)
R Rund (The Forty Club)
D Rundall (scorer)
GW Rundall (Clifton College, Incapables, Wiltshire)
P Runder (Kearsley)
A Rundle (Wadebridge)
AJ Rundle (Middleton-on-Sea)
AW Rundle (Stanmore)
BT Rundle (umpire)
D Rundle (Hampshire Cricket League)
E Rundle (Kent Under-13s Women)
M Rundle (Calstock)
NR Rundle (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
T Rundle (Cornwall)
L Runkle (Hayes)
N Runkle (Hayes)
GE Runneckles (Emanuel School)
N Runnicles (Suffolk Under-15s)
FJ Ruoff (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
FP Ruoff (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate, The Forty Club)
A Ruparell (Chadwell Heath)
Rupasinghe (Middlesex Tamils)
N Ruper (umpire)
Rupinder Singh (Earl Shilton Town)
N Ruppelt (East Haddon)
JG Rupping (Ampthill Town)
T Rupra (Old Parkonians)
M Rupson (Burley Second XI)
A Rusby (Halifax)
J Rusby (Clacton-on-Sea, Ipswich, Ipswich, Notts Unity Casuals, Suffolk Development Squad, Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
RCS Rusby (Sheffield Collegiate)
T Rusby (Huntingdonshire, Leeds)
W Rusby (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
C Ruscoe (Audley, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Ruscoe (Golcar)
K Ruscoe (Shropshire)
AW Ruscton (scorer)
RJ Ruse (umpire)
Rush (Devon)
A Rush (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ADB Rush (St Dunstan's College)
H Rush (Diss)
H Rush (Hartsholme)
I Rush (Histon)
J Rush (Boreham)
JP Rush (Clifton)
K Rush (Boreham)
M Rush (Durham Over-50s)
P Rush (Rawtenstall)
PJ Rush (umpire)
TT Rush (Manchester University)
V Rush (Oxford Women Second XI)
E Rushbridge (umpire)
DM Rushbrook (Brentwood, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Hungerford, Lymington, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, South Wilts)
L Rushbrook (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-21s Women)
BD Rushbrooke (Suffolk)
GEJ Rushbrooke (Harrow School)
P Rushbrooke (The Oratory School)
RWJ Rushbrooke (Cheltenham College)
WH Rushbrooke (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive