CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Romilly (Bury St Edmunds)
A Romilly (Cambridge KTL)
C Romilly (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
E Romilly (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Romilly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Romilly (Bury St Edmunds)
H Romilly (Liverpool)
Lord Romilly (Coldstream Guards, Free Foresters, Lords and Commons)
R Romilly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Romley (Staffordshire)
Rommany (Tunbridge Wells)
FW Romney (Worcestershire)
V Romney (Kent)
Lord Romsey (Lord Romsey's XI)
PD Romyn (umpire)
D Ronald (Tonbridge School)
JD Ronald (Brighton College)
D Ronaldson (Stanmore)
DJ Ronaldson (Bradfield College)
J Ronan (Wales Under-15s Women)
S Ronan (Pegasus and Corringham)
S Ronan (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
ADS Roncoroni (Rossall School)
JA Roncoroni (Blundell's School)
JDA Roncoroni (Rossall School)
K Rondeau (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Wishaw)
IJ Rone (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Three Counties Cricket League, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Rone (Middlesex XI)
L Rone (Worcestershire Cricket Association)
P Roney (scorer)
HH Ronn (Bradfield College)
D Ronneback (Corley)
Ronnie Singh (High Halstow Second XI)
DW Ronson (Esh Winning)
D Rony (Mobberley)
A Roo (Yorkshire Colts)
E Rooban (Enfield)
N Rooban (Enfield, Middlesex Under-17s)
W Roobottom (Dunstall)
W Roobottom (Staffordshire Under-13s)
J Roocroft (Wigan)
H Rood (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Middlesex Club and Ground)
J Rood (Burridge, Burridge Sunday XI, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
J Rood (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
M Rood (Burridge Women)
P Rood (scorer)
WH Rood (South Wales Cricket Club)
J Roodt (Alderley Edge)
K Roodt (Nettleham)
A Roody (Irlam Second XI)
Rook (Richmond)
Rook (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AF Rook (Mill Hill School)
C Rook (Mildenhall)
C Rook (Gunn and Moore Alliance)
C Rook (scorer)
C Rook (Bapchild)
C Rook (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
CJ Rook (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
J Rook (scorer)
J Rook (Irlam Second XI)
N Rook (Caythorpe, Kimberley Institute)
N Rook (Bapchild)
N Rook (Rodmersham Second XI)
P Rook (Hertfordshire Colts)
P Rook (West Women)
Rooke (Manchester Garrison)
Rooke (Telegraph Clerks)
A Rooke (Lansdown)
A Rooke (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
AJ Rooke (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
ATB Rooke (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
C Rooke (umpire)
C Rooke (HJ Lloyd's XI)
D Rooke (Bramley)
DH Rooke (St Paul's School)
EH Rooke (Ceylon, Europeans, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Singapore Cricket Club, Singapore Garrison, Straits Settlements)
G Rooke (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
J Rooke (Broughton, Heally Club, Manchester)
J Rooke (Sussex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Rooke (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
JLK Rooke (Tonbridge School)
M Rooke (Alfreton)
M Rooke (Goresbrook)
S Rooke (Chudleigh)
SA Rooke (Durham, Essex Second XI, Morpeth)
WWL Rooke (Wrekin College)
B Rooker (scorer)
B Rooker (scorer)
EJ Rooker (Mitchell's and Butler's)
GM Rooker (City of London School)
JK Rooker (Trent College)
WE Rooker (Shropshire, Shropshire Club and Ground)
E Rookes (Croxteth)
R Rookes (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
S Rookes (Oundle Town Women)
B Rooks (Kings Heath)
B Rooks (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
Rooksby (All England Eleven)
R Rooksby (umpire)
J Rooley (East Grinstead)
J Room (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
A Roome (Bagshot)
C Roome (Derbyshire Under-25s)
J Roome (Stainsby Hall)
K Roome (Upminster, Upminster)
O Roome (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
O Roome (Ticknall)
PP Roome (Bradfield College)
T Roome (Bagshot)
Rooney (Enfield)
BM Rooney (Stonyhurst College)
C Rooney (Gregson Lane)
C Rooney (University of East Anglia)
C Rooney (Old Colfeians)
C Rooney (Farnham)
DJ Rooney (Cumberland)
EJ Rooney (Glamorgan)
L Rooney (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
M Rooney (Gregson Lane)
P Rooney (Combined Services XI)
R Rooney (North West Durham League)
R Rooney (Ampleforth College)
RA Rooney (Cardiff, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Rooney (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
Stewart Rooney (Gregson Lane)
Stu Rooney (Gregson Lane)
T Rooney (Kelvedon and Feering)
W Rooney (Aston Rowant, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Thame Town)
FC Roope (Cheltenham College)
GRJ Roope (Berkshire, England, England Under-25s, Griqualand West, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Surrey)
NC Roope (Westminster School)
Rooper (Royal Artillery)
AH Rooper (Huntingdonshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Winchester College)
EM Rooper (Huntingdonshire Women)
EP Rooper (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
FE Rooper (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
HG Rooper (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
J Rooper (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
JG Rooper (Gentlemen of Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
NC Rooper (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PP Rooper (Huntingdonshire, North Northamptonshire)
RM Rooper (Huntingdonshire)
R Roopnaraine (Cambridge University)
GUB Roose (Gentlemen of Surrey, Richmond)
ME Roose (Wellingborough School)
TA Roose (Barnt Green, Whitgift Grammar School)
GC Roosmale-Cocq (St Paul's School)
CF Root (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, Worcestershire)
D Root (umpire)
I Root (Aston Unity Second XI)
JE Root (England, Yorkshire)
ME Root (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
T Root (Bluemantles)
WT Root (Cuckney, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI, Suffolk, Surrey Second XI, Toombul, Worcestershire Second XI, Worksop College, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire XI)
A Rootes (umpire)
D Rootes (Old Parkonians)
D Rootes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Rootman (Wellingborough Town)
Roots (Wittersham)
C Roots (Sussex)
C Roots (umpire)
DG Roots (Cambridge Granta, Foxton, Leamington, Maghull, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Warwickians, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
L Roots (Biddestone)
RGO Roots (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
AA Roowala (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
C Rope (Bude)
HG Rope (Woodbridge School)
Roper (Lichfield)
Roper (Brixton Club)
Roper (Walmley)
Roper (Madeley)
A Roper (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
A Roper (Heaton Mersey)
A Roper (Monmouthshire)
A Roper (Merchant Taylors' School)
A Roper (Brixworth)
A Roper (Bramhall)
AWF Roper (Gloucestershire)
B Roper (Kent)
B Roper (Halstead, Halstead)
BC Roper (BC Roper's XI)
C Roper (Dorset, Hampshire)
C Roper (Gentlemen of Essex, Halstead, Halstead)
C Roper (scorer)
CGW Roper (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
D Roper (Barclays Bank)
DGB Roper (Hampshire)
DL Roper (Denstone College)
DL Roper (Sefton Park)
E Roper (Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Liverpool and District, Yorkshire)
E Roper (Redcar)
EA Roper (CH Backhouse's XI)
EW Roper (Haileybury College)
F Roper (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
G Roper (Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Roper (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Redcar, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
G Roper (Army, Army Under-25s)
G Roper (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women)
G Roper (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Roper (Great Witchingham)
G Roper (Brighouse)
G Roper (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
GA Roper (Sefton Park)
H Roper (umpire)
H Roper (Blundell's School)
HA Roper (Gentlemen of East Surrey)
HC Roper (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Roper (Denstone College)
J Roper (Colston's School, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Roper (Cheshire Over-50s)
J Roper (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Redcar)
J Roper (Maidstone)
J Roper (Rugby Meteors)
J Roper (Nottingham)
J Roper (Leeds Park)
J Roper (Weymouth Women)
J Roper (Harden)
JP Roper (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
K Roper (Winterton Women)
L Roper (Yateley Under-17s)
LF Roper (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
M Roper (Pulborough)
M Roper (Tring Park)
NR Roper (umpire)
P Roper (Sussex Under-15s)
P Roper (Pulborough)
P Roper (Exeter University)
PR Roper (Dulwich College)
R Roper (Redcar)
RD Roper (Oakham School)
RSDR Roper (Richmond)
SJ Roper (Solihull School)
ER Ropewell (Lancing College)
E Roretz (Beaumont College)
PA Rorholt (Berkshire Bantams)
M Rorich (Banbury)
TV Rorke (Highgate School)
S Rorrison (Nottingham Women)
Rorzui (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
E Rosa (Castleford)
CL Rosario (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Three Bridges, Western Australia Second XI)
PGH Rosbottom (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BD Rosbrook (Birmingham University)
OF Rosbrook (Aston Unity Second XI)
Roscoe (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
C Roscoe (Radcliffe)
C Roscoe (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
J Roscoe (Todmorden)
K Roscoe (Bacup, Gloucestershire Second XI, Rawtenstall, Somerset Second XI)
K Roscoe (The Forty Club)
K Roscoe (Northamptonshire Second XI)
K Roscoe (Bexley Women, Blackheath Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
K Roscoe (Lancashire Over-50s)
M Roscoe (Rawtenstall)
P Roscoe (Church)
P Roscoe (Old Dunstonians)
S Roscoe (Lancashire Second XI)
T Roscoe (Bexley Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
T Roscoe (Norton-in-Hales)
T Roscoe (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
N Roscoria (Huyton)
G Roscorla (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
Andrew Roscoe (Ashton-on-Mersey)
Anthony Roscow (Ashton-on-Mersey)
C Roscow (Ashton-on-Mersey)
Rose (Middlesex)
Rose (Worcester Norton Taverners)
Rose (Sheldon Marlborough)
Rose (Cheshire)
Rose (Ashbourne)
Rose (Chesterfield)
Rose (Cornwall and Devon)
Rose (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
Rose (Postwick)
Rose (East Hants Club)
Rose (Nuneaton)
Rose (Worcester Regiment)
Rose (Springfield)
Rose (Birmingham City Officials)
Rose (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Rose (Erdington)
Rose (Household Brigade)
A Rose (Derbyshire)
A Rose (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Rose (Leicester Nomads)
A Rose (Brondesbury)
A Rose (Maldon)
A Rose (Holmesdale)
A Rose (Earlswood)
A Rose (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
A Rose (Clanfield)
A Rose (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
A Rose (Littleborough)
A Rose (Hellingly, Hellingly Under-21s)
A Rose (Gosfield)
AD Rose (Oxford Clergy)
AEP Rose (Aldenham School)
AG Rose (Handsworth Wood)
AH Rose (Cambridge University)
AJC Rose (Huntingdonshire)
ALS Rose (Brighton College)
AM Rose (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AMT Rose (Cambridgeshire)
AP Rose (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
B Rose (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI, Mitcham)
B Rose (Somerset Second XI)
B Rose (Wellesbourne)
B Rose (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
B Rose (Somerset Under-14s)
B Rose (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
B Rose (umpire)
BC Rose (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
BL Rose (Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BT Rose (Eton College, Oxfordshire)
C Rose (umpire)
C Rose (Dorset, Dorset A)
C Rose (Market Harborough)
C Rose (Herefordshire Under-16s)
C Rose (Royal Marines)
C Rose (Marches League)
C Rose (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
C Rose (umpire)
C Rose (Hampshire Under-13s)
C Rose (Bolton Indians Women)
C Rose (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
C Rose (Deddington)
CC Rose (Brighton College)
CD Rose (Trent College)
CE Rose (Derbyshire County Colts)
CGI Rose (Clifton College)
CH Rose (St John's Wood)
CK Rose (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CPG Rose (Weymouth College)
D Rose (Ashford)
D Rose (Long Sutton)
D Rose (Heaton Mersey)
D Rose (Universities Athletic Union)
D Rose (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
DA Rose (Pocklington Pixies)
DAW Rose (Felsted School, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
DAW Rose (scorer)
DJ Rose (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
DJA Rose (East Lancashire Cryptics)
E Rose (Lincolnshire)
E Rose (Huntingdonshire)
E Rose (umpire)
E Rose (Winterslow Under-15s)
E Rose (Ashbrittle Women)
EF Rose (Shrewsbury School)
EG Rose (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EG Rose (Solihull School)
EM Rose (Cambridge University)
F Rose (Gideon)
F Rose (Welfare Association Apprentices)
FF Rose (Erdington)
FJ Rose (King's College, Taunton)
G Rose (Vulcan United and Bury Clubs)
G Rose (Birmingham University)
G Rose (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
G Rose (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
G Rose (Westminster School)
GA Rose (Cambridgeshire)
GD Rose (Middlesex, Somerset)
GM Rose (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GPK Rose (East Lancashire)
GS Rose (Neston)
GW Rose (King's College School, Wimbledon)
H Rose (DF Wallis' XI)
H Rose (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Rose (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
H Rose (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Rose (Royal Marines)
H Rose (Elstow School)
H Rose (Folkestone)
H Rose (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
H Rose (Folkestone Women)
H Rose (Denby Dale)
HJ Rose (Cambridgeshire)
HK Rose (Cranleigh School)
HW Rose (Edgbaston)
I Rose (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
I Rose (scorer)
IA Rose (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Rose (Surrey)
J Rose (Bournville)
J Rose (Sheldon Marlborough)
J Rose (Allens Cross)
J Rose (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
J Rose (Staines and Laleham)
J Rose (Wisbech)
J Rose (Bradford)
J Rose (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
J Rose (Oxfordshire Colts)
J Rose (Shropshire)
J Rose (Pylewell Park)
J Rose (Southampton Institute, Southampton Solent University)
J Rose (Taunton)
J Rose (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
J Rose (scorer)
J Rose (Old)
J Rose (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Rose (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Rose (Chippenham)
J Rose (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
J Rose (Gosfield)
JJ Rose (The King's School, Worcester)
JL Rose (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oatlands Park)
JL Rose (Halstead, Halstead)
JL Rose (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JN Rose (Brierley Hill)
JP Rose (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
JRK Rose (Blundell's School)
JW Rose (Balliol College, Oxford)
K Rose (Evesham, Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Rose (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
K Rose (Ashbrittle Women)
KAM Rose (Somerset Women)
L Rose (Cambridgeshire)
L Rose (Yaxley)
M Rose (Suffolk Under-25s)
M Rose (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Rose (scorer)
M Rose (Dorset Second XI)
M Rose (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
M Rose (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
M Rose (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
M Rose (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Rose (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
M Rose (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
M Rose (Three Bridges)
M Rose (New Milton)
M Rose (Market Deeping)
M Rose (Windhill)
M Rose (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Rose (Normanby Hall)
M Rose (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
M Rose (Cornwood)
MA Rose (St John's School, Leatherhead)
MG Rose (scorer)
MH Rose (Cambridge University, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MH Rose (Oakham School)
MJD Rose (Oakham School)
N Rose (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
N Rose (Nottingham High School)
N Rose (Clifton Village)
N Rose (Royal Marines)
N Rose (United Services Portsmouth)
N Rose (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI)
N Rose (Melton and District)
N Rose (Chippenham)
NM Rose (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
NR Rose (Devon Colts)
O Rose (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Nassington)
O Rose (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
O Rose (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
P Rose (Accrington)
P Rose (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
P Rose (Royal Marines)
P Rose (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
P Rose (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
P Rose (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
PD Rose (Goatacre)
PF Rose (Erdington)
PW Rose (Brighton College)
R Rose (Hornsey)
R Rose (Swindon)
R Rose (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RA Rose (Derbyshire Juniors)
RH Rose (Haileybury College, Hampstead)
S Rose (Somerset Under-17s)
S Rose (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Under-16s)
S Rose (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
S Rose (Old Bristolians Westbury)
S Rose (Denton West Second XI)
S Rose (Highway)
S Rose (Studley)
S Rose (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
S Rose (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
S Rose (Taunton)
S Rose (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
SAL Rose (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
T Rose (Leicestershire Second XI)
T Rose (Berkshire Under-19s)
T Rose (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
T Rose (Mistley)
T Rose (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
T Rose (Brierley Hill)
TG Rose (Worcestershire)
TI Rose (Coventry, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Leamington, Rugby, Stoneleigh, Warwickshire)
TJ Rose (umpire)
TM Rose (London Clergy)
V Rose (Yorkshire Under-18s)
W Rose (Norfolk)
W Rose (Nassington)
W Rose (Olton)
W Rose (Cannock Women)
WA Rose (Marlborough College)
WH Rose (Malton)
WH Rose (Bedford Modern School)
WM Rose (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WMH Rose (Old Alleynians)
WMH Rose (Loughborough Grammar School)
WR Rose (Lincolnshire)
A Roseberry (Glamorgan, Leicestershire)
A Roseberry (Letchworth Women)
MA Roseberry (Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
M Rosebotom (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
J Roseby (Gateshead Fell)
S Roseby (Gateshead Fell)
BB Roseff (Bloxham School)
B Rosen (Highfield)
H Rosen (Old Westminsters)
I Rosenburg (Flamingo)
C Rosenburgh (Kennington)
MG Rosenegk (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Reigate Priory, Wiltshire)
TG Rosenfeldt (Old Cranleighans)
C Rosenhart (New Forest Women)
S Rosenschein (University College School)
MDH Rosenthal (Solihull School)
GO Rosenvinge (Medical College, Newcastle upon Tyne)
MP Rose-Price (Public Schools, Tonbridge School)
P Roser (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Roser (Knaresborough)
E Rosevear (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
FB Roseveare (Sedbergh School)
JCA Roseveare (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
MA Rosewarne (Durham Women, East Women, Kent Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
GM Rosewell (Aythorpe Roding)
LP Rosewell (Aythorpe Roding)
MG Rosewell (Aythorpe Roding)
SJ Rosewell (Aythorpe Roding)
E Rosher (Repton School)
GB Rosher (Harrow School)
JB Rosher (Band of Brothers, West Kent)
JL Rosher (Breconshire, Brighton College, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Monmouth and District, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
S Rosher (Herefordshire)
PG Roshier (Buckinghamshire, Surrey)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive