CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Randle (Chester Road, Chester Road Second XI)
Randle (Women's Cricket Association)
Randle (Army)
DJ Randle (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
EN Randle (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
G Randle (Blackheath Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
HS Randle (New Brighton)
I Randle (Rowland United)
J Randle (Coalville and District, Coventry)
J Randle (Rowland United)
J Randle (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
K Randle (Bedworth)
L Randle (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norwich School)
Mark Randle (Rowland United)
Matthew Randle (Rowland United)
P Randle (Littletown)
R Randle (umpire)
R Randle (Smethwick Second XI)
T Randle (Corley, Corley Second XI)
T Randle (Fletching)
C Randleson (Nottingham University)
Randolph (I Zingari)
AT Randolph (Bradfield College)
BM Randolph (Oxford University, Sussex)
C Randolph (Gentlemen of Kent, Oxford University)
CF Randolph (Winchester College)
CW Randolph (Westminster School)
D Randolph (St Paul's School)
EH Randolph (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EJ Randolph (Westminster School)
F Randolph (Sevenoaks Vine)
FG Randolph (I Zingari, Perambulators, Westminster School)
FJ Randolph (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Randolph (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Randolph (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JB Randolph (Free Foresters)
JG Randolph (Gentlemen of Kent)
JH Randolph (Northampton)
JR Randolph (Devon, Radley College)
L Randolph (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LC Randolph (Oxford University)
M Randolph (Oxton)
O Randolph (I Zingari)
WH Randolph (Sherborne School)
Randon (Kidderminster)
B Randon (Shepshed and District)
C Randon (Bestwood Park, Bootle, Coventry, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Loughborough, Moor Park, Veterans of Leicestershire)
C Randon (Gentlemen of Kent)
EE Randon (Loughborough)
F Randon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FC Randon (Loughborough)
FJ Randon (Leicestershire)
G Randon (Loughborough)
J Randon (Loughborough, Veterans of Leicestershire)
Rands (umpire)
B Rands (Bromsgrove School)
DP Rands (Lincolnshire Under-17s, Messingham)
RSJ Rands (Suffolk)
M Ranegran (Dulwich)
PL Ranells (Shropshire)
Ranfield (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Ranft (Kings Heath)
G Ranft (Northumberland Juniors, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
Ranga (Great Oakley)
D Ranga (Lancaster)
GMG Rangarajah (scorer)
P Rangasamy (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
S Rangaswamy (Bishop's Waltham)
A Range (South Hampstead)
F Rangel (Beaumont College)
A Ranger (Huyton)
A Ranger (South Hampstead)
AJ Ranger (Ashtead, Farnham Royal, Foxton)
D Ranger (Hartley Invicta Women, Kent Invicta Women)
H Ranger (Alton Women)
N Ranger (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
N Ranger (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
R Ranger (Ardingly College)
S Ranger (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
Y Rangineni (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Rangzeb Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
A Ranjan (Chester Boughton Hall)
Ranjeet Singh (Snaresbrook)
B Ranjith (Illston Abey)
B Ranjith Don (Denby, Hoylandswaine)
Ranjit Singh (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
Ranjit Singh (May and Baker)
KS Ranjitsinhji (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Home Counties, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex, The Rest)
A Rank (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture)
A Rank (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
A Rank (Clayton West)
K Rank (Clayton West)
P Rank (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture)
R Rank (The Leys School)
S Rank (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture)
S Rank (Clayton West)
P Ranken (University College School Old Boys)
RB Ranken (Oxford University)
Rankin (Solihull School)
AM Rankin (Eton College)
B Rankin (Mottisfont)
BH Rankin (Felsted School)
C Rankin (Birkenhead Park)
D Rankin (Louth)
D Rankin (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
D Rankin (The Forty Club)
D Rankin (Pershore Women)
E Rankin (Old Merchant Taylors)
EM Rankin (Old Merchant Taylors)
EN Rankin (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Rankin (Cheltenham Ladies College, Women's Cricket Association)
H Rankin (Old Merchant Taylors)
HD Rankin (Gentlemen of Essex, Haileybury College, The Forty Club)
HG Rankin (Eton College)
HM Rankin (Felsted School)
J Rankin (Oxfordshire, Berkshire and Sussex Women)
J Rankin (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
J Rankin (Winterslow)
JMN Rankin (Eton College)
JRH Rankin (Downside School)
K Rankin (Association of Surrey Cricket Clubs)
M Rankin (The Forty Club)
MAJ Rankin (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley Ashfield, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
O Rankin (Backworth)
P Rankin (Gunn and Moore Alliance, Southwell)
R Rankin (Herefordshire Under-17s)
S Rankin (Follands)
S Rankin (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI)
SB Rankin (Chester Clergy)
WB Rankin (Derbyshire, England, Ireland, Warwickshire)
RP Rankine (Clifton College)
A Rann (Arnold)
A Rannie (Byfleet)
M Rannie (Byfleet)
M Rannie (Byfleet)
R Ranpersad (Arundel)
F Rans (W Ogilvy's XI)
JM Rans (Durham School)
CHG Ransford (Dulwich College)
D Ranshaw (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
DA Ranshaw (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts)
A Ransley (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
B Ransley (Hampshire Cricket League)
B Ransley (Linden Park Second XI)
D Ransley (scorer)
DA Ransley (Hampshire Women)
G Ransley (Hampshire Under-17s, Havant, Havant Second XI)
J Ransley (scorer)
L Ransley (Offham, Offham Second XI)
P Ransley (Burridge)
SM Ransley (Calmore Sports A, Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Cross Arrows, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Havant, Havant Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, St Fagans)
Ransom (Norfolk)
B Ransom (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Ransom (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
LH Ransom (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
OR Ransom (Beaumont College)
RS Ransom (Bradfield College)
S Ransom (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Ransom (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
VJ Ransom (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
W Ransom (London Clubs)
WB Ransom (Bedfordshire)
AR Ransome (Ipswich Grammar School)
BVC Ransome (Wiltshire)
CAH Ransome (Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
CH Ransome (Incogniti)
FAT Ransome (Wiltshire)
LH Ransome (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
RCE Ransome (King's School, Canterbury)
A Ranson (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s)
EJ Ranson (scorer)
EMH Ranson (Enfield, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Peter's School, York)
J Ranson (Durham, Durham Colts)
JM Ranson (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
LH Ranson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
M Ranson (Lytham)
R Ranson (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI, Lytham)
WR Ranson (Epsom College)
R Ranthraraj (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
E Ranu (Springvale)
Ranvir Singh (Wednesbury)
Ranvir Singh (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
M Ranwell-Lewis (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
Rao (London Schools Cricket Association)
B Rao (Hythe, Hythe Second XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
M Rao (Langtons, Sileby Town)
M Rao (Illston Abey)
M Rao (Desborough Town)
R Rao (Old Elthamians Granby)
R Rao (Ealing)
RK Rao (Middlesex Cricket Board, Sussex)
S Rao (Old Brentwoods)
Raper (Yorkshire)
A Raper (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI, York)
AG Raper (Cheltenham College)
B Raper (Birkenshaw)
B Raper (scorer)
BS Raper (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
C Raper (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
CC Raper (Eton College)
FAD Raper (Epsom College)
G Raper (Darlington)
JRS Raper (Yorkshire)
JWS Raper (Harrow School, The Rest)
MDS Raper (Harrow School)
R Raper (Pudsey)
SC Raper (Huntingdonshire)
T Raper (Easingwold)
T Raper (Darlington, Richmond)
T Raper (Newcastle)
TAJ Raper (Kew)
Raphael (Leamington Wanderers)
AC Raphael (Harrow School, Young Amateurs)
C Raphael (Harrow School)
C Raphael (Hyde Women)
EG Raphael (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FG Raphael (Lyric Club)
G Raphael (Devon Over-50s)
GL Raphael (Middlesex)
JE Raphael (Gentlemen of the South, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey)
NCW Raphael (Kent Second XI)
OC Raphael (Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
RA Raphael (Wellington College)
RH Raphael (Oxford University Authentics)
WG Raphael (Wellington College)
GJ Rapkin (Liverpool and District, Royal Navy)
Rapley (West Sussex)
A Rapley jun (Hinckley Town)
C Rapley (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Rapley (Stockton)
RJ Rapley (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Romsey)
S Rapley (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
JR Rapp (Royal Navy)
W Rapp (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RJ Rapps (Maori Club)
FGG Rapsey (London Counties)
A Rapson (Hayle)
J Rapson (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
M Rapson (scorer)
T Rapson (Hayle)
Raqeeb Iqbal (Bury Second XI)
Raqeeb Younas (Bowling Old Lane)
Raqeeb Younis (Bowling Old Lane)
Raquib (Sutton Coldfield)
M Raquib (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
P Rasan (Middlesex Over-50s)
P Rasan (Chester Boughton Hall)
F Rasanayagam (Indian Gymkhana)
I Rasa Nayagam (Indian Gymkhana, London University)
R Rasani (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
SP Rasburn (Hutton, Trentside)
P Raser (Sutton)
TWW Rash (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad)
Rashad Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
D Rashan (Middlesex Over-50s)
L Rashbrook (Riverside Women)
A Rasheed (East Essex)
A Rasheed (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Rasheed (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
K Rasheed (Waltham)
K Rasheed (Manningham Mills Second XI)
M Rasheed (Royal Air Force)
M Rasheed (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
N Rasheed (Ilford)
N Rasheed (Farnham Royal, Whitstable)
R Rasheed (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
S Rasheed (Colne Second XI)
S Rasheed (Thongsbridge)
R Rashford (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Rashid (Aston Unity Under-16s)
A Rashid (Middlesex Cricket Board)
A Rashid (Ealing, Malden Wanderers)
A Rashid (Unicorns)
A Rashid (Aston-on-Trent)
A Rashid (Middlesex County Cricket League)
A Rashid (Hanging Heaton)
A Rashid (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Rashid (Cheshire Women)
A Rashid (Offchurch, Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-16s)
A Rashid (Shepley)
A Rashid (Dukinfield)
A Rashid (Battersea Ironsides, Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI, Spencer)
A Rashid (Hoylandswaine)
A Rashid (Combined Services)
A Rashid jun (Portsmouth)
AU Rashid (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Yorkshire)
B Rashid (Barking)
F Rashid (Longsight)
G Rashid (Chingford)
G Rashid (Stockport)
H Rashid (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Derbyshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Rashid (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
H Rashid (Hanging Heaton)
H Rashid (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
H Rashid (Combined Services)
H Rashid (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
I Rashid (Moseley Ashfield Women)
J Rashid (Eastcote)
J Rashid (Heaton Mersey)
K Rashid (Windhill Second XI)
K Rashid (Newham)
K Rashid (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Rashid (England Deaf)
M Rashid (Bloxwich)
M Rashid (Wolverton Town)
M Rashid (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Rashid (Warwickshire Under-13s)
M Rashid (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
M Rashid (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Rashid (Offchurch)
N Rashid (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Board)
N Rashid (Old Brentwoods)
N Rashid (May and Baker)
N Rashid (Kempton)
O Rashid (Crompton)
O Rashid (Woodford Green)
Q Rashid (Timperley)
Q Rashid (Dukinfield)
R Rashid (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
Raf Rashid jun (Marske Second XI, Middlesbrough, Northallerton)
Raf Rashid sen (Marske, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Northallerton)
Rafeed Rashid (Marton Second XI)
Rafiz Rashid (Marton Second XI)
S Rashid (Bedfordshire)
S Rashid (Colne Second XI)
S Rashid (Freshfield Flyers, Walthamstow, West Essex)
S Rashid (Epping)
S Rashid (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Rashid (Aston Unity)
S Rashid (Farsley, Gomersal)
S Rashid (Asian)
S Rashid (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
S Rashid (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
S Rashid (Hall Bower, Holmfirth)
T Rashid (Market Deeping)
U Rashid (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
U Rashid (Shepherds Bush)
UBA Rashid (British Universities, Middlesex, Sussex)
Y Rashid (Burley)
Y Rashid (Astley Bridge)
Rashid Ahmed (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Rashid Ali (Morecambe)
Rashid Butt (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Rashid Hussain (Allens Cross)
Rashid Jamil (Sale)
Rashid Khan (Lewes Priory)
Rashid Khan (South Hampstead)
Rashid Mahmood (Ashford)
Rashid Mahmood (Chesham)
Rashid Mirza (Waltham)
Rashid Mohammed (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Ward End Unity)
Rashid Nadeem (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Rashid Parvez (Burnage)
Rashid Ramzan (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Rashid Waqar (Fordhouses)
A Rashleigh (Cove)
C Rashleigh (Cornwall)
C Rashleigh (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
CE Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Kent)
CW Rashleigh (Cornwall)
D Rashleigh (Cornwall)
D Rashleigh (Troon)
J Rashleigh (Oxford University)
J Rashleigh (Harrow School)
J Rashleigh (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
VL Rashleigh (Cranleigh School)
W Rashleigh (Kent, Oxford University)
WB Rashleigh (Gentlemen of Kent)
WW Rashleigh (Sevenoaks Vine)
N Rasib (Peterborough Town Second XI)
Rasib Hussain (Offchurch-Lapworth)
AZM Rasick (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
Rasim Shah (Solihull)
J Rasin (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
B Raslid (Epping)
M Rasmin (Aldridge)
F Rasmussen (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Rasmussen (Backworth)
F Rasmusson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Rasool (Coleshill)
A Rasool (Southgate)
A Rasool (Great Horkesley)
B Rasool (Neston)
B Rasool (Paignton)
B Rasool (Great Ayton)
S Rasool (Aston Manor, Smethwick)
U Rasool (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
PH Raspin (Oxford University)
A Rastogi (Bexley Second XI)
LT Rastrick (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters, Sheffield United, Stragglers of Asia)
Rasul (Solihull)
W Rasul (Shepherds Bush)
DHK Rata (Highgate School, Middlesex Second XI, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
R Ratan (Gentlemen of Kent)
SC Ratch (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
T Ratchford (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls, Halls Second XI)
Ratcliff (North Town Juniors)
C Ratcliff (Richmond)
CF Ratcliff (Cranleigh School)
FEC Ratcliff (St Bees School)
G Ratcliff (Wallasey)
GS Ratcliff (Parkfield Liscard)
H Ratcliff (Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Ratcliff (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Ratcliff (Surrey)
J Ratcliff (New Brighton, Wallasey)
John Ratcliffe (Accrington, Bedfordshire, Todmorden)
JC Ratcliff (Cambridge University Crusaders, Sedbergh School)
JC Ratcliff (Liverpool)
JJ Ratcliff (Uxbridge)
KM Ratcliff (St Peter's School, York)
WM Ratcliff (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
Ratcliffe (CF Buller's XI)
Ratcliffe (Mr Fowler's Over-60s XI)
Ratcliffe (East Cornwall)
Ratcliffe (Birmingham)
Ratcliffe (Kent Young Amateurs)
Ratcliffe (Edgbaston)
Ratcliffe (umpire)
A Ratcliffe (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Wales)
A Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
A Ratcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
A Ratcliffe (Western)
A Ratcliffe (London Playing Fields Association)
A Ratcliffe (Ickwell)
AB Ratcliffe (England Women)
AE Ratcliffe (Guildford)
B Ratcliffe (East Lancashire, Rishton)
B Ratcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Ratcliffe (scorer)
B Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
C Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
C Ratcliffe (Burnley Married)
C Ratcliffe (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Third XI)
C Ratcliffe (Wicken)
C Ratcliffe (Wicken)
CF Ratcliffe (Cranleigh School)
CP Ratcliffe (Northumberland)
D Ratcliffe (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Ratcliffe (Leek)
D Ratcliffe (umpire)
DP Ratcliffe (Warwickshire)
DP Ratcliffe (Army)
E Ratcliffe (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
E Ratcliffe (Bacup)
E Ratcliffe (Todmorden)
F Ratcliffe (Uxbridge)
F Ratcliffe (umpire)
F Ratcliffe (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
FB Ratcliffe (Sparkhill Second XI)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire)
G Ratcliffe (Derbyshire)
G Ratcliffe (Bacup)
G Ratcliffe (Notts Castle)
G Ratcliffe (Royal Navy Under-25s)
GC Ratcliffe (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
GRJ Ratcliffe (Ramsbottom)
H Ratcliffe (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Sefton, Sefton Park)
H Ratcliffe (Northern)
H Ratcliffe (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
H Ratcliffe (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Ratcliffe (Kimberley Institute)
HG Ratcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Ratcliffe (Bacup)
J Ratcliffe (Prescot and Odyssey)
J Ratcliffe (Richmond)
J Ratcliffe (Wisbech)
J Ratcliffe (Wanderers)
J Ratcliffe (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
J Ratcliffe (Spondon)
J Ratcliffe (Middlesex Clubs)
JCT Ratcliffe (East Lancashire)
JD Ratcliffe (Surrey, Warwickshire)
JJ Ratcliffe (Uxbridge)
JM Ratcliffe (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
JN Ratcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
K Ratcliffe (Weston-super-Mare Women)
L Ratcliffe (Durham)
LJ Ratcliffe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
LJ Ratcliffe (Marlborough Blues)
M Ratcliffe (Loughborough College)
M Ratcliffe (Wicken)
N Ratcliffe (Ealing)
N Ratcliffe (Timperley)
O Ratcliffe (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
OB Ratcliffe (Barnes, Downside Wanderers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Ratcliffe (East Lancashire)
PL Ratcliffe (umpire)
R Ratcliffe (Bacup)
R Ratcliffe (Caverswall)
RM Ratcliffe (Lancashire)
S Ratcliffe (Lowerhouse)
S Ratcliffe (Burnley)
S Ratcliffe (Christleton)
S Ratcliffe (Weston-super-Mare Women)
S Ratcliffe (Wicken)
SMJ Ratcliffe (Ramsbottom)
T Ratcliffe (Staffordshire)
T Ratcliffe (Essex)
T Ratcliffe (South Hampstead)
T Ratcliffe (Richmond)
T Ratcliffe (Bury)
W Ratcliffe (Accrington)
R Ratford (Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
MD Rath (Essex Under-19s, Felsted Robins, Offham, Upminster, Upminster)
A Rathbone (Cheetham Hill)
B Rathbone (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
CA Rathbone (Lancashire Second XI, Malvern College)
G Rathbone (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Rathbone (Bewdley)
I Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
I Rathbone (Thornham)
J Rathbone (Bewdley)
J Rathbone (scorer)
JJ Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence)
K Rathbone (Milton Keynes)
L Rathbone (Sussex Women Second XI)
M Rathbone (Sheffield Collegiate)
P Rathbone (Milton Keynes)
RG Rathbone (umpire)
S Rathbone (Denton West)
S Rathbone (Dukinfield)
S Rathbone (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Rathbone (Sileby Town Women)
A Rathborne (St Minver)
G Rathburn (Stockport Georgians)
Rather (Cheetham Hill)
A Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Rather (Denton Second XI)
I Rather (Irlam)
I Rather (Denton St Lawrence)
K Rather (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Rather (Cheetham Hill)
Z Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
L Rathmell (East Lancashire)
S Rathmell (Waverley Women)
S Rathmore (Birmingham Women)
B Rathod (Stockton)
M Rathod (Four Oaks Saints Women)
R Rathod (Wicken)
V Rathod (Warwickshire Under-17s)
V Rathod (Stockton)
V Rathood (Kenilworth Wardens)
A Rathor (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
J Rathor (Irlam)
R Rathor (Irlam)
A Rathore (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
H Rathore (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
VS Rathore (Dunlop Coventry)
A Rathour (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Ratilal (Aztecs)
E Ratledge (Poynton Women)
J Ratledge (Cambridge University)
FH Ratliff (Langley Green)
JH Ratliff (Captain Sutherland's XI)
T Ratliff (Gentlemen of the North, Middlesex)
W Ratliff (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
T Ratliffe (Coventry)
W Ratliffe (Coventry)
S Ratnakumaran (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
NS Ratnam (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
S Ratnam (St Mary's University College)
CP Ratnatunga (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
O Ratnatunga (Middlesex Under-13s)
G Ratnavel (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
CE Ratnaweera (East Lancashire)
MP Ratnaweera (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
A Ratnayake (Yelvertoft)
C Ratnayake (Hook and Newnham Basics)
C Ratnayake (Putney)
I Ratnayake (Ealing)
S Ratnayake (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Surrey Under-15s)
S Ratnayeke (Surrey Under-15s)
A Ratsey (Long Sutton)
G Ratsey (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive