CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Robson (umpire)
Robson (Leeds)
Robson (umpire)
Robson
Robson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Robson (Colts of the North)
Robson (Bury St Edmunds)
Robson (English Universities South)
A Robson (Benwell, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, Percy Main)
A Robson (Chessington)
A Robson (scorer)
A Robson (Newcastle, Northumberland Under-15s)
A Robson (Glamorgan Second XI)
AG Robson (Surrey, Sussex)
AJ Robson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Morpeth, Northamptonshire Second XI)
AK Robson (Worksop College)
AR Robson (Newcastle, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
AS Robson (Frocester, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
B Robson (Cheshire)
B Robson (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
BCW Robson (Malvern College)
BH Robson (Durham Colts North)
BJ Robson (The Leys School)
C Robson (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
C Robson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
C Robson (Gentlemen of Essex)
C Robson (Northumberland Under-17s, Sunderland)
C Robson (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
C Robson (South Northumberland)
C Robson (Purbrook)
C Robson (Sporting Press)
C Robson (Berkshire)
C Robson (Normandy Women)
C Robson (Baildon)
C Robson (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
C Robson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
C Robson (Clifton, Clifton)
C Robson (Glasshouses Women)
C Robson (Redoubtables Women)
C Robson (Challow and Childrey)
C Robson (Knaresborough, Knaresborough Forest)
CG Robson (Kent Second XI)
CGW Robson (Middlesex, Worcestershire)
CHW Robson (Charterhouse School)
CR Robson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Robson (umpire)
D Robson (Ashington)
D Robson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lytham, Rossall School, Workington)
D Robson (Neston)
D Robson (Blackhall)
DB Robson (Chester-le-Street)
DH Robson (Bootham School)
DH Robson (Felsted School)
DN Robson (Chester-le-Street)
E Robson (London County, Somerset, West)
E Robson (Hull)
E Robson (Durham Colts (Central County League))
E Robson (Taunton)
E Robson (Brooklands Women)
EF Robson (Buckinghamshire)
EM Robson (Morpeth, Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
F Robson (Durham)
F Robson (Hull and YPI)
G Robson (umpire)
G Robson (Northumberland)
G Robson (Morley, Morley Second XI)
G Robson (Liphook and Ripsley)
H Robson (Minor Counties)
HN Robson (I Zingari)
HN Robson (Westminster School)
I Robson (Durham, Durham City, English Schools Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
I Robson (Corse and Staunton)
IE Robson (Huyton)
J Robson (scorer)
J Robson (Normandy)
J Robson (Torrisholme Second XI)
J Robson (Northumberland Club)
J Robson (Northumberland Under-21s, Percy Main)
J Robson (Horncastle)
J Robson (Surrey Women)
J Robson (Royal Navy)
J Robson (Warminster)
J Robson (Canterbury Second XI)
J Robson (Heathcoat)
JA Robson (Cumberland Juniors)
JB Robson (Morpeth, Northumberland Schools)
JD Robson (Alnwick, Northumberland)
JE Robson (The Leys School)
JG Robson (Alnwick)
JH Robson (Northumberland Second XI, The Forty Club, Westminster School)
JPD Robson (Uppingham School)
K Robson (Nottinghamshire Women)
K Robson (Harrow)
K Robson (Cumbria Women)
KM Robson (Surrey Women)
KW Robson (Repton School)
L Robson (The Forty Club)
L Robson (Army)
LE Robson (Kent Second XI)
M Robson (Wivenhoe Town)
M Robson (Morpeth)
M Robson (Huyton)
M Robson (OR Borradaile's XI)
M Robson (Neston)
M Robson (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
M Robson (Blackhall)
MA Robson (Clifton College)
MC Robson (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Sunderland)
ME Robson (Morpeth, Northumberland, St Peter's School, York)
MEA Robson (Lancing College)
MJK Robson (Northumberland, Tynedale, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
N Robson (Woodhall Spa)
NER Robson (Bradfield College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
NP Robson (Accrington, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
OM Robson (Clifton College)
P Robson (umpire)
P Robson (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI)
P Robson (Channel Islands Over-50s)
P Robson (Universities Athletic Union)
P Robson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Robson (Northumberland Under-14s)
P Robson (scorer)
P Robson (scorer)
P Robson (High Wycombe Second XI)
P Robson (The Forty Club)
P Robson (Bishop Auckland)
PA Robson (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Yverdonians)
PA Robson (Lancing College)
R Robson (Berkshire)
R Robson (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham University)
R Robson (Warminster)
RES Robson (Malvern College)
RGG Robson (Royal Engineers)
S Robson (Stockton)
S Robson (North and East Ridings)
S Robson (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Robson (Finchley)
S Robson (Surrey Cricket Association)
S Robson (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
S Robson (Tynemouth)
S Robson (Canterbury Second XI)
S Robson (Redcar)
S Robson (Glasshouses Women)
S Robson (Firbeck Colliery)
SA Robson (Cheam)
SI Robson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
T Robson (Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
T Robson (Chignal, Essex Under-19s, Felsted Robins, Old Brentwoods, University of London)
T Robson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Robson (Sedbergh School)
T Robson (Durham City)
W Robson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
WE Robson (scorer)
WG Robson (Northumberland)
WH Robson (Hampstead)
WH Robson (Stanley)
WH Robson (Farnworth)
WMM Robson (Durham, Durham University, Minor Counties)
E Roby (St Helens Recreation)
R Roby (England)
R Roby (Hightown)
GW Robyns (Royal Marines)
M Roca (Millhillians)
M Roca (Sonning)
MD Roca (Formby)
FR Rocca (Blackley)
M Rocca (League Cricket Conference)
N Rocca (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
P Rocca (Lancashire Cricket Association, Lancashire Over-50s, Milnrow)
RO Roch (CF Tufnell's XI)
P rocha (Aston Unity)
Roche (Public Schools Wanderers)
Roche (Royal Air Force)
A Roche (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AS Roche (Ampleforth College)
B Roche (Wickford, Wickford)
C Roche (Bromley Common Second XI, Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
C Roche (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
C Roche (Blackheath Wanderers)
D Roche (Wickford)
D Roche (Northop Hall)
DW Roche (Cheltenham College)
EE Roche (Eton College)
G Roche (Ampleforth College)
J Roche (Wickford)
J Roche (Stowe School)
JA Roche (Littleborough)
JBB Roche (House of Commons, Trinity College, Cambridge)
JCB Roche (British Empire XI)
K Roche (Maldon)
K Roche (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
K Roche (Old Merchant Taylors)
L Roche (Blackheath Wanderers)
M Roche (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
M Roche (Wickford, Wickford)
M Roche (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
N Roche (London County)
NJ Roche (Devon, Royal Air Force)
O Roche (Refreshers)
P Roche (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
PAE Roche (Canford School)
PC Roche (Stonyhurst College)
PJ Roche (Tonbridge School)
R Roche (umpire)
TF Roche (Ampleforth College)
J Roche-Kelly (Dublin University)
T Roche-Kelly (Downside School)
PJ Rochell (Bootle)
AM Rochelle-Bates (Bloxwich Women)
E Rochester (Burnham)
M Rochester (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
M Rochester (Beaconsfield)
M Rochester (Marlow, Marlow Park)
M Rochester (Farnham Royal)
M Rochester (Free Foresters)
P Rochester (Gregson Lane)
NP Rochford (Hampshire Second XI)
P Rochford (Gloucestershire)
P Rochford (Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
TC Rochford (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Rochfort (Knickerbockers)
C Rochfort (Thatcham Town)
CG Rochfort (Cheltenham College)
H Rochfort (Royal Artillery)
MT Rochfort (Batley, Bingley, Bradford, Holbeck and District, MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts, Saltaire, Wakefield)
T Rochfort (Bradford)
CA Rochfort-Boyd (Royal Engineers)
Rock (Millhillians)
C Rock (Barking)
D Rock (Home Office)
DJ Rock (Hampshire)
DJ Rock (Suffolk)
DK Rock (Potters Bar)
JD Rock (Caistor, Clacton-on-Sea, Colchester and East Essex, Hadleigh, Ipswich, Suffolk Second XI)
P Rock (Old Hill)
P Rock (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
R Rock (Lowerhouse)
R Rock (Suffolk Over-50s)
SJP Rock (Westminster School)
T Rock (Barking, Buckhurst Hill, Essex Over-50s, Herefordshire Over-50s)
T Rock (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
T Rock (Apperley)
B Rockall (Walthamstow)
C Rockall (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
D Rockall (Abingdon Vale)
RA Rockcliffe (Formby, Liverpool, Mersey Incogniti)
RO Rockcliffe (Liverpool, Mersey Incogniti)
Rocke (Royal Artillery)
AB Rocke (Oxford University, Shropshire)
B Rocke (Lansdown)
CA Rocke (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Rocke (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
H Rockell (Hayes)
Rockett (Gloucestershire Women)
M Rockett (Devon Under-13s)
Rockley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Rockley (Kimberley Institute)
S Rockley (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
RA Rockliff (Formby, Stoneycroft)
GB Rockling (Leicestershire Public Schools)
P Rocks (Messingham)
Rocky (Royal Ascot Second XI)
DN Rocyn-Jones (Monmouthshire, The Leys School)
G Rocyn-Jones (Epsom College)
HA Rocyn-Jones (Monmouthshire, The Leys School)
O Rocyn-Jones (The Leys School)
Rodbert (Royal Artillery)
JM Rodd (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
JS Rodd (Tonbridge School)
A Rodda (Troon)
AJ Rodda (Cornwall)
D Rodda (Cornwall)
J Rodda (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
K Rodda (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
TWS Rodda (Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Colchester and East Essex, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
Rodden (Ormskirk)
P Rodden (Rishton)
CM Rodder (Nottingham High School)
EE Roddick (Birkenhead)
F Roddick (Birkenhead)
RR Roddick (Birkenhead)
P Roddin (umpire)
A Roddis (Matlock)
A Roddis (Anston, Anston Second XI)
J Roddis (Sefton Park)
MW Roddis (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Roddle (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
T Rodds (Cornwall)
Roddy (Royal Air Force)
A Roden (Cookley)
B Roden (scorer)
C Roden (Morriston)
C Roden (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
C Roden (Penn Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
K Roden (Morriston)
KS Roden (Dunstable Grammar School)
P Roden (Morriston)
P Roden (umpire)
TC Roden (Bradfield College, Neston)
Rodenhurst (umpire)
C Roderick (Abingdon Vale)
G Roderick (Old)
GEO Roderick (Shropshire)
HB Roderick (Carmarthenshire, Rugby School)
S Roderick (Wadebridge)
WB Roderick (Coldstream Guards)
R Rodford (Isfield)
AS Rodger (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
C Rodger (Maidenhead and Bray)
CG Rodger (Bradfield College)
JP Rodger (Kent)
K Rodger (Frogs)
MA Rodger (Benwell Hill, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Northumberland Development XI)
PJM Rodger (The Leys School)
RG Rodger (Cheshire, Scotland)
S Rodger (Bredbury St Marks)
WW Rodger (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
Rodgers (Derbyshire)
Rodgers (Worksop)
Rodgers (scorer)
Rodgers (Norfolk Colts)
Rodgers (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Rodgers (Shifnal)
Rodgers (Sheffield University)
Rodgers (Huntingdonshire)
Rodgers (Coleshill)
A Rodgers (umpire)
A Rodgers (umpire)
A Rodgers (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
A Rodgers (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
AH Rodgers (Wadham College, Oxford)
AP Rodgers (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Peterborough Town)
B Rodgers (Club Cricket Conference)
B Rodgers (Staveley)
B Rodgers (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
BA Rodgers (Lancing Rovers)
BA Rodgers (Lancing College)
BP Rodgers (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
C Rodgers (Wolverhampton)
C Rodgers (Folkestone Second XI)
CCW Rodgers (Bloxham School)
D Rodgers (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
D Rodgers (Sheffield United)
D Rodgers (scorer)
D Rodgers (Christleton)
D Rodgers (Coal Aston)
DP Rodgers (Brentham, Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
EC Rodgers (Cambridgeshire)
EH Rodgers (Shrewsbury School)
F Rodgers (umpire)
G Rodgers (Kenilworth)
G Rodgers (Cambridgeshire Second XI)
GWB Rodgers (Shifnal)
H Rodgers (Junior Rubies)
H Rodgers (Sheffield)
I Rodgers (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Rodgers (Buxton, Gentlemen of Sheffield, Hallam, Hallam and Staveley, Rotherham, Scarborough, Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club, Staveley, Yorkshire Colts)
J Rodgers (Yorkshire Colts)
J Rodgers (umpire)
J Rodgers (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI)
J Rodgers (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Rodgers (Cawthorne)
J Rodgers (Colwall)
JE Rodgers (Dover)
JG Rodgers (Cambridgeshire)
JH Rodgers (Devon)
JHM Rodgers (Epsom College)
JP Rodgers (Eton College)
K Rodgers (scorer)
K Rodgers (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
L Rodgers (Old Hill)
L Rodgers (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
L Rodgers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
M Rodgers (Dover)
M Rodgers (Sutton Coldfield Under-16s)
M Rodgers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
M Rodgers (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
MG Rodgers (Malvern College)
MR Rodgers (umpire)
O Rodgers (Redcar)
P Rodgers (scorer)
P Rodgers (Derbyshire Old Juniors)
P Rodgers (Loughborough College)
P Rodgers (umpire)
PH Rodgers (Blackheath Proprietary School)
PP Rodgers (CWM Kemp's XI)
R Rodgers (Anston Women)
RC Rodgers (Shifnal)
S Rodgers (Lancing Rovers)
SE Rodgers (London University)
T Rodgers (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
T Rodgers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
T Rodgers (Glossop)
AP Rodgerson (Littleborough)
P Rodgerson (umpire)
J Rodgett (Pleasington)
S Rodgie (Southend-on-Sea)
CHB Rodham (Dover College)
GL Rodham (Durham Colts, Durham County Schoolboys)
JP Rodham (Middlesex Cricket Board)
R Rodighiero (Cheshire Women)
JBK Roditi (Harrow School)
J Roditi Harrow (British Universities)
GN Rodman (Cheltenham College)
JF Rodney (Stowe School)
K Rodrigo (Brightlingsea)
S Rodrigo (Rodmersham)
G Rodrigues (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
J Rodrigues (Essex Colts, Fives and Heronians)
L Rodrigues (Guildford)
CE Rodriguez (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Rodriguez (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Rodriguez (Oscott College)
M Rodriguez (London University, London University I)
MAR Rodriguez (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
Rodway (South Women)
AJ Rodway (Old Blundellians)
J Rodway (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Rodway (Crosby)
J Rodway (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
JA Rodway (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
JA Rodway (Bangor, Bangor Lawyers)
K Rodway (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women, Berkshire, Middlesex and Oxfordshire Women, ME Maclagan's XI, Oxfordshire, Berkshire and Sussex Women)
P Rodway (Kent Second XI)
P Rodway (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
PE Rodway (Monkton Combe School)
B Rodwell (scorer)
BBH Rodwell (Eton College, Eton College Second XI)
BL Rodwell (scorer)
C Rodwell (Morley, Morley Second XI)
D Rodwell (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
DG Rodwell (University College School)
EH Rodwell (Blackheath Morden)
GE Rodwell (Leamington College)
H Rodwell (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Rodwell (Colts of England, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
L Rodwell (Essex Club and Ground, Essex Second XI)
R Rodwell (umpire)
REH Rodwell (Eton College)
RH Rodwell (Eton College)
SA Rodwell (umpire)
T Rodwell (Stithians)
W Rodwell (Tring Park)
W Rodwell (Nomads)
WH Rodwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Rodzoch (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
Adam Rodzoch (Clifton, Farnworth, Little Lever)
Alex Rodzoch (Clifton, Eagley, Farnworth)
Roe (Bolsover)
Roe (Wisbech)
Roe (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Roe (Langley Manor)
AJH Roe (Merchant Taylors' School)
APH Roe (Devon, Private Banks)
B Roe (Minor Counties South, Somerset)
C Roe (Northamptonshire)
C Roe (Chorley, Harpenden)
CE Roe (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Under-25s, Tutbury)
D Roe (Driffield Town)
D Roe (High Roding)
DM Roe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EB Roe (Old Edwardians)
EFJ Roe (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
EG Roe (Durham, Durham Colts)
F Roe (The Oratory School)
GF Roe (Denstone College)
I Roe (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
IT Roe (Little Waltham)
J Roe (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
J Roe (Nottingham Commercial Club)
J Roe (Coldstream Guards)
J Roe (Parley Third XI)
J Roe (Beverley)
JC Roe (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
JT Roe (scorer)
L Roe (Coleshill)
L Roe (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
L Roe (Clay Cross Works)
LH Roe (Coleshill)
LT Roe (scorer)
M Roe (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
M Roe (Bath, British Police)
M Roe (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Roe (Clay Cross Works)
M Roe (Derbyshire Over-50s)
N Roe (Dorset Under-17s)
N Roe (Roe Green Second XI)
P Roe (Old Hill)
REB Roe (Kensington Park, Wellington College)
RL Roe (Sedbergh School)
S Roe (Beverley Town)
T Roe (Bath, British Police)
T Roe (Duffield)
W Roe (Lewes Priory)
WN Roe (Cambridge University, Somerset)
WN Roe (Buckinghamshire, Eton College, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics)
AD Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Roebuck (I Zingari)
C Roebuck (Cawthorne)
CG Roebuck (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire)
CM Roebuck (Durham, Durham University)
D Roebuck (Yorkshire Second XI)
F Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Roebuck (Lascelles Hall)
HE Roebuck (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
HE Roebuck (Tunbridge Wells)
J Roebuck (Longridge)
J Roebuck (Penwortham)
JA Roebuck (Bingley)
L Roebuck (Shepherds Bush)
M Roebuck (Shepley)
P Roebuck (Skelmanthorpe)
P Roebuck (Shepherds Bush)
P Roebuck (Glastonbury)
PGP Roebuck (Cambridge University, Glamorgan, Gloucestershire)
PM Roebuck (Cambridge University, Devon, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Young England)
PS Roebuck (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
S Roebuck (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Roebuck (Denby)
WJ Roebuck (St Peter's School, York)
Roeder (Gravesend)
RC Roehrig (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
C Roelfose (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Roets (West Essex)
A Rofe (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
D Rofe (Buckhurst Hill)
G Roff (Sprowston)
GM Roff (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Norfolk, Norfolk Under-25s)
H Roff (City of London School)
M Roff (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
RH Roff (Worcestershire Second XI)
RWP Roff (Monmouthshire)
RWP Roff (Wiltshire)
T Roff (scorer)
WG Roff (Wiltshire)
WN Roff (scorer)
E Roffe (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
E Roffe (South Wilts Third XI)
T Roffe (scorer)
Roffey (W Barton's XI)
D Roffey (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
DB Roffey (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Ipswich and East Suffolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk)
GW Roffey (Glamorgan, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI)
LAJ Roffey (Lancing College)
P Roffey (Nottingham University)
PG Roffey (Tonbridge School)
S Roffey (Barnsley)
M Rogalski (Porthill Park)
M Rogalski (Whitmore)
AD Rogan (Ainsdale, Fleetwood Hesketh, Formby, Hightown, Lancashire Over-50s)
J Rogan (Pylewell Park)
JT Rogan (Cambridge University)
L Roganovic (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive